Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Mario Longo 2. Karl Bishop 3. Fred Scalzi 4. Ryan Nguyen 5. Troy Schinkel
Top Female: 1. Jane Lawrence-Riddell 2. Emily Longmore 3. Nicole Demers 4. Cathy Niglio 5. Layne Carter
2014 Cheshire SeaDogs 5K Road Races
Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Sunday May 18, 2014 || barthem Park || Cheshire, CT - Seaonable || 61 degrees

Overall Male : Mario Longo Overall Female: Jane Lawrence-Riddell


OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Mario Longo 42M M4049 Cheshire CT 18:11 5:51 1/36 386
2 Karl Bishop 16M M1416 Cheshire CT 18:31 5:57 1/10 26
3 Fred Scalzi 55M M5059 Naugatuck CT 19:45 6:21 1/16 390
4 Ryan Nguyen 15M M1416 Cheshire CT 20:16 6:31 2/10 255
5 Troy Schinkel 32M M3039 Wolcott CT 20:29 6:35 1/18 310
6 Michael Prinzivali 40M M4049 Hamden CT 20:41 6:39 2/36 282
7 Kyle McLaughlin 16M M1416 Plantsville CT 20:42 6:39 3/10 238
8 Daniel Hersey 14M M1416 Cheshire CT 20:58 6:45 4/10 170
9 Zachary Coburn 14M M1416 Meriden CT 21:08 6:48 5/10 74
10 Andrew Coburn 18M M1719 Meriden CT 21:09 6:48 1/2 73
11 PaoKuo Chang 49M M4049 Cheshire CT 21:16 6:50 3/36 57
12 Thaddeus Chuchro 38M M3039 East Hartford CT 21:31 6:55 2/18 68
13 Drew Bishop 12M M1113 Cheshire CT 21:42 6:59 1/13 27
14 Ron Lamoreux 52M M5059 Southington CT 21:46 7:00 2/16 199
15 Colin Grevelding 9M M0810 Cheshire CT 21:53 7:02 1/18 154
16 Steven Schiff 30M M3039 Hoboken NJ 21:55 7:03 3/18 308
17 Matthew Whitaker 9M M0810 Southington CT 21:57 7:03 2/18 361
18 Jane Lawrence-Riddell 38F F3039 Hamden CT 21:58 7:04 1/41 206
19 David Blair 48M M4049 Cheshire CT 22:02 7:05 4/36 374
20 THOMAS CHAMBERS 40M M4049 WOLCOTT CT 22:03 7:05 5/36 56
21 Daniel Eldredge 13M M1113 Cheshire CT 22:12 7:08 2/13 111
22 Emily Longmore 13F F1113 Cheshire CT 22:33 7:15 1/20 221
23 Alexander Cheruk 16M M1416 Cheshire CT 22:52 7:21 6/10 65
24 Nicole Demers 37F F3039 Cheshire CT 22:52 7:21 2/41 94
25 Dave Hajdasz 52M M5059 Cheshire CT 22:55 7:22 3/16 159
26 Cathy Niglio 38F F3039 Cheshire CT 22:55 7:22 3/41 259
27 Brian Fenn 34M M3039 Thomaston CT 22:57 7:23 4/18 428
28 Jason Harte 13M M1113 Cheshire CT 23:02 7:24 3/13 163
29 Layne Carter 13F F1113 Bethlehem CT 23:02 7:24 2/20 48
30 David Schnitzer 37M M3039 Cheshire CT 23:03 7:25 5/18 312
31 Tom Ercoli 44M M4049 Middlebury CT 23:04 7:25 6/36 114
32 Huoy Walsh 37F F3039 New Haven CT 23:06 7:26 4/41 359
33 Jennifer Robinson 43F F4049 Cheshire CT 23:22 7:31 1/61 293
34 Mandy Miller 38F F3039 Cheshire CT 23:36 7:35 5/41 437
35 STEPHANIE NGUYEN 21F F2029 CHESHIRE CT 23:49 7:39 1/40 257
36 KRISTEN NGUYEN 50F F5059 CHESHIRE CT 24:04 7:44 1/25 256
37 Andrew Hersey 48M M4049 Cheshire CT 24:06 7:45 7/36 169
38 Dan Tarca 51M M5059 Cheshire CT 24:13 7:47 4/16 401
39 Liam Muricchio 7M M0007 Beacon Falls CT 24:21 7:50 1/9 413
40 Steve Muricchio 45M M4049 Beacon Falls CT 24:25 7:51 8/36 412
41 Robert Grodzicki 65M M6069 Meriden CT 24:28 7:52 1/9 156
42 Keith Tomlinson 38M M3039 Southington CT 24:32 7:53 6/18 347
43 Geoff Frattini 44M M4049 Cheshire CT 24:39 7:56 9/36 126
44 John Simonson 51M M5059 Southington CT 24:48 7:58 5/16 321
45 Colleen Coburn 23F F2029 Meriden CT 24:52 8:00 2/40 72
46 Daniel Coburn 52M M5059 Meriden CT 24:52 8:00 6/16 70
47 Alex Bauer 18M M1719 Cheshire CT 24:56 8:01 2/2 20
48 Angela Ruggiero 35F F3039 Cheshire CT 24:58 8:02 6/41 299
49 Melody Bryden 15F F1416 Cheshire CT 24:59 8:02 1/7 38
50 Riley Lanz 10M M0810 Cheshire CT 25:00 8:02 3/18 203
51 Mark Lanz 43M M4049 Cheshire CT 25:02 8:03 10/36 202
52 Kevin Jennings 25F F2029 West haven CT 25:02 8:03 3/40 179
53 Melissa Healy 24F F2029 Oakville CT 25:07 8:05 4/40 411
54 Zach Goldstone 10M M0810 Wolcott CT 25:12 8:06 4/18 144
55 Adam Sova 29M M2029 Niantic CT 25:15 8:07 1/7 330
56 Abby Robinson 12F F1113 Cheshire CT 25:18 8:08 3/20 294
57 Erin Shanly 13F F1113 Cheshire CT 25:18 8:08 4/20 317
58 Stephen Hajdasz 55M M5059 Bloomfield CT 25:23 8:10 7/16 160
59 Mark Lindner 11M M1113 Cheshire CT 25:26 8:11 4/13 216
60 Suzanne Remington-Fox 52F F5059 Chehsire CT 25:27 8:11 2/25 287
61 Angelo Stavrides 42M M4049 Meriden CT 25:28 8:11 11/36 397
62 Aayush Sahasrabudhe 10M M0810 Cheshire CT 25:32 8:13 5/18 447
63 Edward McCarver 64M M6069 Wallingford CT 25:41 8:16 2/9 236
64 Serena Charbonnecu 0F F0007 CT 25:42 8:16 1/3 421
65 Cathy Downing 55F F5059 Cheshire CT 25:54 8:20 3/25 422
66 Nadine Phillips 37F F3039 Cheshire CT 25:57 8:21 7/41 435
67 Diane Newlan 44F F4049 East Haven CT 25:57 8:21 2/61 443
68 Marco Ingriselli 59M M5059 Southington CT 26:11 8:25 8/16 173
69 John Lewkewich 60M M6069 Plantsville CT 26:17 8:27 3/9 214
70 Brian Egan 12M M1113 Southington CT 26:19 8:28 5/13 109
71 Scott Lange 46M M4049 Meriden CT 26:19 8:28 12/36 446
72 Jeremiah Mann 9M M0810 Cheshire CT 26:23 8:29 6/18 228
73 Erin Bennett 45F F4049 Cheshire CT 26:28 8:31 3/61 445
74 John Sirella 61M M6069 Stratford CT 26:28 8:31 4/9 323
75 Ryan Cuprak 35M M3039 Cheshire CT 26:29 8:31 7/18 86
76 Eric Levens 10M M0810 Cheshire CT 26:29 8:31 7/18 212
77 Dan Furman 24M M2029 Manchester CT 26:29 8:31 2/7 129
78 Diana Mann 43F F4049 Cheshire CT 26:31 8:32 4/61 227
79 Dia Gawronski 14F F1416 Beacon Falls CT 26:32 8:32 2/7 133
80 Mike Way 42M M4049 Waterbury CT 26:32 8:32 13/36 425
81 Chris Molnar 7M M0007 Cheshire CT 26:36 8:33 2/9 410
82 Elizabeth DeCicco 41F F4049 Chesire CT 26:37 8:34 5/61 444
83 Nancy Banack 52F F5059 Wallingford CT 26:42 8:35 4/25 11
84 Dan Goldstone 40M M4049 Wolcott CT 26:43 8:36 14/36 145
85 Raymond Biagtan 42M M4049 Hamden CT 26:45 8:36 15/36 24
86 Lisa Lenz 22F F2029 Shelton CT 26:46 8:37 5/40 407
87 Daniel Nivison 38M M3039 Southington CT 26:47 8:37 8/18 260
88 Nicolette Jacome 25F F2029 West haven CT 26:48 8:37 6/40 176
89 Scott Ellis 42M M4049 Cheshire CT 26:49 8:37 16/36 429
90 Lee Semon 20M M2029 Cheshire CT 27:01 8:41 3/7 403
91 Laura Smith 31F F3039 Wethersfield CT 27:02 8:42 8/41 326
92 Kenneth Smith 60M M6069 Southington CT 27:03 8:42 5/9 325
93 Kenneth Kreger 42M M4049 Sterling CT 27:04 8:42 17/36 196
94 Stephanie Zimmering 30F F3039 Hoboken NJ 27:09 8:44 9/41 371
95 Brian Ayers 34M M3039 West Hartford CT 27:14 8:46 9/18 8
96 Kyle Calitri 12M M1113 Southbury CT 27:16 8:46 6/13 47
97 Kris Overstrum 52F F5059 Wallingford CT 27:22 8:48 5/25 265
98 Frederick Owens 34M M3039 Vernon CT 27:25 8:49 10/18 266
99 Kenneth Wilcox 38M M3039 Southington CT 27:26 8:49 11/18 362
100 John Slowikowski 43M M4049 Cheshire CT 27:27 8:50 18/36 324
101 James Brown 23M M2029 Cromwell CT 27:28 8:50 4/7 37
102 Chase Ireland 8F F0810 Prospect CT 27:35 8:52 1/17 175
103 Aviello Nanfito 12F F1113 Southington CT 27:40 8:54 5/20 250
104 Lana Kessell 22F F2029 Madison CT 27:43 8:55 7/40 190
105 Marc Goldberg 48M M4049 Hamden CT 27:43 8:55 19/36 142
106 Sean Fisher 39M M3039 Plantsville CT 27:45 8:56 12/18 402
107 Evan Brown 7M M0007 Cheshire CT 27:48 8:56 3/9 35
108 Kory Tray 43M M4049 Cheshire CT 27:58 9:00 20/36 349
109 Everett Greenwood 9M M0810 Middlebury CT 27:59 9:00 8/18 153
110 Katie Robison 19F F1719 Wallingford CT 28:01 9:00 1/7 296
111 Mitchell Wollen 10M M0810 Wallingford CT 28:02 9:01 9/18 365
112 Julie Wollen 42F F4049 Wallingford CT 28:02 9:01 6/61 366
113 Samuel Tscheppe 10M M0810 Oakville CT 28:09 9:03 10/18 351
114 Patricia Havanec 51F F5059 Prospect CT 28:10 9:03 6/25 166
115 John Bazaar 11M M1113 Cheshire CT 28:10 9:03 7/13 392
116 Suzanne Porter 56F F5059 Cheshire CT 28:10 9:03 7/25 278
117 Thomas Longmore 10M M0810 Cheshire CT 28:11 9:04 11/18 222
118 Francesca Testa 25F F2029 CHESHIRE CT 28:14 9:05 8/40 342
119 Brian Peters 42M M4049 Meriden CT 28:15 9:05 21/36 272
120 Kimberly Arnold 18F F1719 Southington CT 28:15 9:05 2/7 388
121 Kristen Arnold 22M M2029 Southington CT 28:15 9:05 5/7 387
122 Holly Schinkel 33F F3039 Wolcott CT 28:16 9:05 10/41 309
123 Adrian Nawrocki 14M M1416 Cheshire CT 28:17 9:06 7/10 432
124 Maria Basile 41F F4049 28:23 9:08 7/61 17
125 Grace Pettit 11F F1113 Cheshire CT 28:23 9:08 6/20 375
126 Tim Liston 27M M2029 West haven CT 28:25 9:08 6/7 217
127 Mary Barto 10F F0810 Cheshire CT 28:29 9:09 2/17 15
128 Amber Kennealy 22F F2029 Cheshire CT 28:32 9:10 9/40 186
129 Kevin Walsh 58M M5059 Bethany CT 28:36 9:12 9/16 358
130 Jacqueline Theroux 14F F1416 Hamden CT 28:46 9:15 3/7 345
131 Abigail McLaughlin 10F F0810 Plantsville CT 28:49 9:16 3/17 237
132 William Murray 42M M4049 Hamden CT 28:51 9:17 22/36 249
133 Kathryn Bazaar 10F F0810 Cheshire CT 28:53 9:17 4/17 394
134 Lori Brown 44F F4049 Cheshire CT 28:56 9:18 8/61 36
135 David Sullivan 12M M1113 Plantsville CT 29:07 9:22 8/13 399
136 Ava Breton 11F F1113 Cheshire CT 29:08 9:22 7/20 373
137 Kyla Behrle 10F F0810 Beacon Falls CT 29:09 9:22 5/17 383
138 Ben Matanga 54M M5059 Cheshire CT 29:19 9:26 10/16 233
139 Joseph Steele 60M M6069 New Haven CT 29:21 9:26 6/9 334
140 Cathleen Halasinki 12F F1113 Cheshire CT 29:26 9:28 8/20 400
141 Ben Pello 16M M1416 Wallingford CT 29:30 9:29 8/10 414
142 EILY CHAMBERS 12F F1113 WOLCOTT CT 29:30 9:29 9/20 55
143 Marjorie Seggerman 51F F5059 Cheshire CT 29:32 9:30 8/25 314
144 Joe Russo 47M M4049 Cheshire CT 29:33 9:30 23/36 300
145 Caitlin Geary 0F F0007 CT 29:34 9:30 2/3 433
146 Julia Snow 9F F0810 Bethany CT 29:37 9:31 6/17 424
147 Sal Augliera 24M M2029 West Haven CT 29:38 9:32 7/7 416
148 Veronika Hart 47F F4049 New Britain CT 29:39 9:32 9/61 162
149 Kristin DePalma 43F F4049 Cheshire CT 29:40 9:32 10/61 391
150 Jennifer Charbonneau 36F F3039 Wolcott CT 29:45 9:34 11/41 61
151 Andrea Stockwood 32F F3039 Milford CT 29:45 9:34 12/41 337
152 Nancy Depietro 36F F3039 Waterbury CT 29:46 9:34 13/41 96
153 Emily Lewis 21F F2029 Bristol CT 29:52 9:36 10/40 393
154 Paul Buttress 52M M5059 Trumbull CT 29:56 9:37 11/16 42
155 Stephanie Maldonado 27F F2029 Waterbury CT 29:57 9:38 11/40 225
156 John Garlock 43M M4049 Meriden CT 29:59 9:38 24/36 131
157 Yessenia Rivera 37F F3039 Waterbury CT 30:00 9:39 14/41 290
158 Fatime Yusuf 28F F2029 Prospect CT 30:01 9:39 12/40 370
159 Pamela Greenblatt 44F F4049 Danbury CT 30:04 9:40 11/61 381
160 Tricia Chambers 43F F4049 Wolcott CT 30:04 9:40 12/61 54
161 Nathan Stellmach 10M M0810 Waterbury CT 30:07 9:41 12/18 377
162 Viola Flowers 10F F0810 Waterbury CT 30:07 9:41 7/17 120
163 Tracy Andrews 50F F5059 Cheshrie CT 30:10 9:42 9/25 4
164 Nina Purslow 45F F4049 Cheshire CT 30:11 9:42 13/61 283
165 Jacob Kreger 15M M1416 Sterling CT 30:12 9:43 9/10 197
166 Sarah Morassini 25F F2029 Meriden CT 30:15 9:44 13/40 246
167 Shanta Cribs 26F F2029 Cheshire CT 30:21 9:46 14/40 83
168 Erica Kareco 13F F1113 Cheshire CT 30:24 9:46 10/20 441
169 Grace McCall 13F F1113 Cheshire CT 30:25 9:47 11/20 442
170 Sherri Beck 44F F4049 Naugatuck CT 30:29 9:48 14/61 22
171 Maribel Rivera-Smith 49F F4049 Southington CT 30:30 9:48 15/61 291
172 Daniel Nardini 56M M5059 Plantsville CT 30:30 9:48 12/16 252
173 Dawn Pooler 42F F4049 Southington CT 30:34 9:50 16/61 277
174 Mark Pooler 39M M3039 Southington CT 30:35 9:50 13/18 276
175 Faith Gambardella 12F F1113 Wallingford CT 30:37 9:51 12/20 382
176 Danielle Weeks 28F F2029 Southington CT 30:49 9:55 15/40 380
177 Sal Porzio 53M M5059 Waterbury CT 30:53 9:56 13/16 279
178 Jun Zhang 44F F4049 Cheshire CT 30:57 9:57 17/61 423
179 Jennifer Schnitzer 36F F3039 Cheshrie CT 31:11 10:02 15/41 313
180 Samantha Liston 25F F2029 West Haven CT 31:15 10:03 16/40 218
181 Laura Staffa 26F F2029 West Haven CT 31:15 10:03 17/40 331
182 Richard Solz 50M M5059 Fairfield CT 31:16 10:03 14/16 328
183 Sinead Donnelly 13F F1113 New Haven CT 31:16 10:03 13/20 101
184 Aidan Downey 8M M0810 Waterbury CT 31:18 10:04 13/18 104
185 Luke Mann 7M M0007 Cheshire CT 31:18 10:04 4/9 229
186 Jenn Downey 38F F3039 Waterbury CT 31:19 10:04 16/41 105
187 Kimberly Sanzo 26F F2029 Wallingford CT 31:40 10:11 18/40 304
188 Madeline Raffene 9F F0810 Prospect CT 31:47 10:13 8/17 427
189 Jacqueline O'Connor 25F F2029 Meriden CT 31:48 10:14 19/40 263
190 Archana Mulay 42F F4049 Cheshire CT 31:50 10:14 18/61 247
191 Brooke DeMeo 11F F1113 Cheshrie CT 31:52 10:15 14/20 93
192 Michelle Tscheppe 41F F4049 Oakville CT 31:53 10:15 19/61 352
193 Aaron Marshall 31M M3039 Waterbury CT 32:03 10:18 14/18 439
194 Amy Foreman 40F F4049 Wallingford CT 32:08 10:20 20/61 122
195 Lisa Cortina 54F F5059 Southbury CT 32:09 10:20 10/25 81
196 Elissa Tessier 37F F3039 Cheshire CT 32:12 10:21 17/41 406
197 Tiger Mann 48M M4049 Cheshire CT 32:20 10:24 25/36 226
198 Dave Wnuck 51M M5059 Cheshire CT 32:22 10:25 15/16 430
199 Kara Macharelli 25F F2029 Waterbury CT 32:25 10:26 20/40 224
200 Heather Stasaitis 28F F2029 Waterbury CT 32:29 10:27 21/40 333
201 Kiley Lombardo 22F F2029 Waterbury CT 32:30 10:27 22/40 220
202 Sean Grevelding 7M M0007 Cheshire CT 32:31 10:28 5/9 155
203 Karen Nocera 42F F4049 Middlebury CT 32:33 10:28 21/61 261
204 Diane Kochol 44F F4049 Cheshire CT 32:35 10:29 22/61 194
205 Jennifer Calitri 38F F3039 Southbury CT 32:36 10:29 18/41 46
206 Stefanie Theroux 43F F4049 Hamden CT 32:46 10:32 23/61 346
207 Kate Bergeron 42F F4049 Watertown CT 32:53 10:35 24/61 23
208 Briana Ercoli 15F F1416 Middlebury CT 32:57 10:36 4/7 398
209 Tina Sarlo 42F F4049 Waterbury CT 32:57 10:36 25/61 426
210 Joanne Fabrycki 44F F4049 Southington CT 32:59 10:37 26/61 115
211 Allan Chernak 37M M3039 Seymour CT 33:00 10:37 15/18 63
212 Cynthia Kjeldsen 44F F4049 Middlebury CT 33:00 10:37 27/61 191
213 Evan Harte 12M M1113 Cheshire CT 33:07 10:39 9/13 164
214 Jennifer Desiderio 41F F4049 Plantsville CT 33:07 10:39 28/61 97
215 Tom Harte 43M M4049 Cheshire CT 33:07 10:39 26/36 165
216 Amanda Kennedy-Angel 27F F2029 Waterbury CT 33:19 10:43 23/40 187
217 Taylor Sheehan 10F F0810 Cheshire CT 33:20 10:43 9/17 320
218 Bonnie Voisine 56F F5059 Bristol CT 33:20 10:43 11/25 356
219 Hannah Merritt 10F F0810 Cheshire CT 33:20 10:43 10/17 239
220 Carolyn Steward 52F F5059 Bristol CT 33:25 10:45 12/25 336
221 Glenna Chernak 41F F4049 Seymour CT 33:25 10:45 29/61 62
222 Cailynn Connolly 8F F0810 Cheshire CT 33:30 10:46 11/17 78
223 Carly Krisavage 24F F2029 Prospect CT 33:38 10:49 24/40 417
224 Jennifer Araujo 29F F2029 Waterbury CT 33:42 10:50 25/40 5
225 Timothy Theroux 44M M4049 Hamden CT 33:42 10:50 27/36 344
226 Maritza Wahl 27F F2029 Prospect CT 33:43 10:51 26/40 357
227 Carolann Mach 24F F2029 Cheshire CT 33:43 10:51 27/40 223
228 Christopher Coury 25F F2029 Cheshire CT 33:44 10:51 28/40 82
229 Maryann Castrilli 50F F5059 Cheshire CT 33:44 10:51 13/25 50
230 Nickie O'Rourke 39F F3039 Southignton CT 33:54 10:54 19/41 264
231 Richard Fortier 47M M4049 Plantsville CT 33:55 10:55 28/36 123
232 Braeden Gorman 11M M1113 Waterbury CT 33:59 10:56 10/13 150
233 Tammy Christodoulopoulo 27F F2029 Naugatuck CT 34:01 10:56 29/40 66
234 Neal Wellins 70M M7079 Cheshire CT 34:02 10:57 1/1 360
235 Eileen Barnes 31F F3039 Plainville CT 34:04 10:57 20/41 14
236 Zachary Bates 10M M0810 Cheshire CT 34:16 11:01 14/18 19
237 Brian M Foster 60M M6069 Thomaston CT 34:17 11:01 7/9 124
238 Justin Finkel 10M M0810 Cheshire CT 34:21 11:03 15/18 119
239 Diane Coburn 38F F3039 Meriden CT 34:24 11:04 21/41 71
240 Lisa Sheehan 39F F3039 Cheshire CT 34:25 11:04 22/41 319
241 Jason Stange 46M M4049 Farmington CT 34:29 11:05 29/36 332
242 Debra Lombardo 56F F5059 Waterbury CT 34:36 11:08 14/25 219
243 Melisssa Connolly 35F F3039 Cheshire CT 34:41 11:09 23/41 79
244 Cathy Donahue 49F F4049 Cheshire CT 34:43 11:10 30/61 419
245 Bonnie Cocchiola 40F F4049 Southbury CT 34:47 11:11 31/61 75
246 Kelly Schneider 28F F2029 Hamden CT 35:02 11:16 30/40 311
247 Aimee Rys 26F F2029 Meriden CT 35:03 11:16 31/40 301
248 Ellie Senft 16F F1416 Cheshire CT 35:05 11:17 5/7 316
249 Judith Senft 49F F4049 Cheshire CT 35:05 11:17 32/61 315
250 Karen Donnelly 39F F3039 Cheshire CT 35:12 11:19 24/41 102
251 Nicole Davison 41F F4049 Cheshire CT 35:12 11:19 33/61 440
252 Laurie Genovese 42F F4049 Waterbury CT 35:13 11:19 34/61 135
253 Olivia Kochol 10F F0810 Cheshire CT 35:15 11:20 12/17 404
254 Stacy Wilcox 39F F3039 Southington CT 35:16 11:20 25/41 363
255 Zubin Kenkare 12M M1113 Cheshire CT 35:29 11:25 11/13 389
256 Tom Summa 47M M4049 Watertown CT 35:31 11:25 30/36 338
257 Lucy Ligouri 44F F4049 Bethlehem CT 35:31 11:25 35/61 215
258 Mike Nowicki 40M M4049 Farmington CT 35:33 11:26 31/36 415
259 Marie Sasso 56F F5059 Orange CT 35:35 11:27 15/25 305
260 Steve Burns 46M M4049 Southington CT 36:12 11:38 32/36 39
261 Aidan Twohill 7M M0007 Southington CT 36:13 11:39 6/9 353
262 Carrie LaTorre 40F F4049 Cheshire CT 36:14 11:39 36/61 204
263 Robert Kuss 52M M5059 Cheshire CT 36:26 11:43 16/16 405
264 Meredith Petrillo 42F F4049 West Haven CT 36:31 11:45 37/61 273
265 Louise Bozzuto 55F F5059 Waterbury CT 36:43 11:48 16/25 31
266 Daniel Nawrocki 43M M4049 Cheshire CT 36:44 11:49 33/36 431
267 Kellee Nanfito 44F F4049 Southignton CT 36:50 11:51 38/61 251
268 Kaleeswari Raman 43F F4049 Cheshire CT 37:05 11:56 39/61 396
269 James Bhischke 44M M4049 Bristol CT 37:16 11:59 34/36 438
270 Isabella DelRosso 11F F1113 Cheshire CT 37:21 12:01 15/20 89
271 Emma Glover 10F F0810 Cheshire CT 37:21 12:01 13/17 376
272 Laurie Hearrin 41F F4049 Cheshire CT 37:31 12:04 40/61 168
273 Michael Kennedy-Angel 31M M3039 WATERBURY CT 37:40 12:07 16/18 188
274 Kristine Cheruk 45F F4049 Cheshire CT 37:43 12:08 41/61 64
275 Karyn Gallagher 44F F4049 New Haven CT 37:47 12:09 42/61 130
276 Clarissa Baez 22F F2029 Waterbury CT 37:48 12:09 32/40 9
277 Esperanza Chabla 34F F3039 Waterbury CT 37:48 12:09 26/41 52
278 Tonya Goodman 32F F3039 Waterbury CT 37:57 12:12 27/41 149
279 Shannon Sniffin 37F F3039 Waterbury CT 38:04 12:15 28/41 327
280 Marie Acurantes 41F F4049 Cheshire CT 38:15 12:18 43/61 384
281 Ava Charbonneau 8F F0810 Wolcott CT 38:23 12:21 14/17 60
282 Mary Mitchell 68F F6069 Thomaston CT 38:36 12:25 1/9 244
283 Nancy Banahan 56F F5059 Naugatuck CT 38:37 12:25 17/25 12
284 Celina Bazaar 47F F4049 Cheshire CT 38:44 12:28 44/61 395
285 Randy Ireland 45M M4049 Prospect CT 38:49 12:29 35/36 174
286 Sarah Ryszkiewicz 25F F2029 Southington CT 38:54 12:31 33/40 302
287 Amanda Ness 24F F2029 East Windsor CT 38:57 12:32 34/40 253
288 Lisa Daly 51F F5059 Cheshire CT 38:59 12:32 18/25 88
289 Ella Goldstone 7F F0007 Wolcott CT 39:10 12:36 3/3 143
290 Carla Goldstone 39F F3039 Wolcott CT 39:21 12:39 29/41 146
291 Rosita Torres 52F F5059 Waterbury CT 39:23 12:40 19/25 348
292 Hilary Jespersen 28F F2029 Cheshire CT 39:29 12:42 35/40 180
293 Maria Caliskan 28F F2029 Newington CT 39:30 12:42 36/40 45
294 Brenda Egan 43F F4049 Southington CT 39:32 12:43 45/61 108
295 Julie Murphy 51F F5059 Waterbury CT 39:39 12:45 20/25 248
296 Eliza Fritz 30F F3039 Cheshire CT 39:41 12:46 30/41 127
297 Steven Rose 60M M6069 Cheshire CT 39:48 12:48 8/9 298
298 Elana Owens 35F F3039 Vernon CT 39:48 12:48 31/41 267
299 Stacy Cronin 39F F3039 Watertown CT 39:52 12:49 32/41 85
300 Tommy Burns 13M M1113 Southington CT 39:55 12:50 12/13 41
301 Colton Harte 9M M0810 Cheshire CT 39:57 12:51 16/18 436
302 Maria Demers 66F F6069 Cheshire CT 39:57 12:51 2/9 95
303 Dawn Ramic 46F F4049 Orange CT 40:00 12:52 46/61 284
304 Bea Brouillard 61F F6069 Waterbury CT 40:02 12:53 3/9 33
305 Daniel Charbonneau 38M M3039 Wolcott CT 40:10 12:55 17/18 58
306 Betsy Scarpitti 65F F6069 North haven CT 40:14 12:56 4/9 307
307 Pam Curley 55F F5059 Naugatuck CT 40:30 13:02 21/25 87
308 Molly DeMeo 11F F1113 Cheshire CT 40:42 13:06 16/20 92
309 Heather Fontaine 52F F5059 Prospect CT 40:46 13:07 22/25 121
310 Alicia Novi 34F F3039 Southington CT 41:13 13:16 33/41 262
311 Katie Reilly 26F F2029 West Hartford CT 41:14 13:16 37/40 385
312 Jessica Swiatek 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 41:26 13:20 34/41 340
313 Erica Parker 41F F4049 Hamden CT 41:40 13:24 47/61 268
314 Cathy Johnston 57F F5059 Waterbury CT 41:47 13:27 23/25 184
315 Tracy Girard 32F F3039 Waterbury CT 41:51 13:28 35/41 140
316 Trevor Stellmach 7M M0007 Waterbury CT 41:53 13:28 7/9 378
317 Kathy Bonilla 38F F3039 Waterbury CT 41:55 13:29 36/41 29
318 Caryn Stellmach 39F F3039 Waterbury CT 42:06 13:33 37/41 379
319 Nancy Clarke 55F F5059 Prospect CT 42:07 13:33 24/25 69
320 Joyce Boone 61F F6069 Waterbury CT 42:23 13:38 5/9 30
321 Sherry Petruccione 37F F3039 Wolcott CT 42:48 13:46 38/41 274
322 Dawn Crimmins 44F F4049 Wolcott CT 43:35 14:01 48/61 84
323 Andy Anderson 60M M6069 Meriden CT 43:45 14:04 9/9 1
324 Leticia Rosado 34F F3039 Watertown CT 44:43 14:23 39/41 297
325 Diane Burns 39F F3039 Southington CT 44:57 14:28 40/41 40
326 Cian Twohill 5M M0007 Southington CT 44:57 14:28 8/9 354
327 Lauren Molnar 11F F1113 Cheshire CT 44:58 14:28 17/20 409
328 Paige Gumpert 11F F1113 Cheshire CT 44:58 14:28 18/20 408
329 Ayesha Johnson-Days 42F F4049 Middletown CT 44:58 14:28 49/61 183
330 Kyleigh Connolly 10F F0810 Cheshire CT 44:58 14:28 15/17 77
331 Karen Robison 46F F4049 Wallingford CT 45:13 14:33 50/61 295
332 Krista Colavito 33F F3039 Naugatuck CT 45:17 14:34 41/41 76
333 Alexandria Miele 41F F4049 Cheshire CT 45:37 14:40 51/61 241
334 Jennifer Bates 41F F4049 Cheshire CT 45:47 14:44 52/61 18
335 Michelle Wyskiel 14F F1416 Branford CT 45:49 14:44 6/7 368
336 Kait Marcil 28F F2029 Watertown CT 46:08 14:50 38/40 231
337 Barbara Cable 60F F6069 Cheshire CT 46:19 14:54 6/9 43
338 Sheshana Sawyer 40F F4049 Oakville CT 47:22 15:14 53/61 306
339 Michele Marchetti 47F F4049 Waterbury CT 47:44 15:21 54/61 230
340 Luke Charbonneau 11M M1113 Wolcott CT 47:44 15:21 13/13 59
341 Megan Prescott 10F F0810 Wolcott CT 48:11 15:30 16/17 281
342 Tara Prescott 44F F4049 Wolcott CT 48:12 15:30 55/61 280
343 Alyssa Kopjanski 16F F1416 Cheshire CT 48:59 15:46 7/7 195
344 Jennifer Granoth 20F F2029 Cheshire CT 48:59 15:46 39/40 152
345 Betty Holroyd 88F F80++ Wallingford CT 49:00 15:46 1/1 171
346 Jessica DeMayo 26F F2029 Middlebury CT 49:11 15:49 40/40 91
347 Jessica Barile 44F F4049 Cheshire CT 49:27 15:55 56/61 13
348 Courtney Caldwell 17F F1719 Cheshire CT 49:28 15:55 3/7 44
349 Ben Feinn 0M M0007 Cheshire CT 49:59 16:05 9/9 117
350 Rebecca Theroux 11F F1113 Hamden CT 51:55 16:42 19/20 343
351 Christina Mazzacane 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 51:56 16:42 57/61 235
352 Karen Wyskiel 44F F4049 Branford CT 51:56 16:42 58/61 367
353 Molly Condron 19F F1719 Cheshire CT 52:08 16:46 4/7 372
354 Taylor Deubel 19F F1719 Cheshire CT 52:08 16:46 5/7 99
355 Meaghan Kirby 18F F1719 Cheshire CT 52:08 16:46 6/7 420
356 McKenzie Keddy 18F F1719 Cheshire CT 52:09 16:46 7/7 185
357 Rosie Germain 9F F0810 Fairfield CT 52:22 16:51 17/17 137
358 Jeannie Germain 11F F1113 Fairfield CT 52:22 16:51 20/20 138
359 Joey Germain 15M M1416 Fairfield CT 52:23 16:51 10/10 139
360 Gregory Germain 48M M4049 Fairfield CT 52:24 16:51 36/36 418
361 Jill Germain 44F F4049 Fairfield CT 52:26 16:52 59/61 136
362 Justin Dubon 8M M0810 Stamford CT 52:26 16:52 17/18 107
363 J. Ann Lee 75F F7079 Stamford CT 52:26 16:52 1/3 210
364 Michael Dubon 10M M0810 Stamford CT 52:27 16:52 18/18 106
365 Arthur Pelkey 36M M3039 Cheshire CT 52:30 16:53 18/18 270
366 Robyn Merritt 41F F4049 Cheshire CT 57:01 18:21 60/61 240
367 Sandra Lazor 49F F4049 Meriden CT 58:15 18:45 61/61 207
368 Elizabeth Lazor 74F F7079 Meriden CT 58:15 18:45 2/3 208
369 Judith Brain 69F F6069 Cheshire CT 58:25 18:48 7/9 32
370 Deborah DeVivo 58F F5059 Southington CT 1:00:01 19:18 25/25 100
371 Ellen Ness 61F F6069 Southington CT 1:00:02 19:19 8/9 254
372 Valerie Kent 76F F7079 Cheshire CT 1:00:08 19:21 3/3 189
373 Susan Hartley 66F F6069 Hamden CT 1:03:51 20:33 9/9 448


Top Male: 1. Mario Longo 2. Karl Bishop 3. Fred Scalzi 4. Ryan Nguyen 5. Troy Schinkel

Top Female: 1. Jane Lawrence-Riddell 2. Emily Longmore 3. Nicole Demers 4. Cathy Niglio 5. Layne Carter

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates