Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Mark Hixson 2. Patrick Cavanaugh 3. Chris Chisholm 4. Palmer Weimann 5. Ryan Acey
Top Female: 1. Emily D'Addario 2. Caitlin Cunningham 3. Kristen Ruckstuhl 4. Zofia Wieciorkowski 5. Lauren Perkowski
2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race
Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex - Plainville, CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com || (76 and Cloudy)
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Mark Hixson Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

***********************************************
5K RESULTS
***********************************************

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Mark Hixson 49M M4049 Simsbury CT 16:06 16:06 5:10 1/98 1130
2 Patrick Cavanaugh 23M M2029 Cheshire CT 16:17 16:17 5:14 1/82 411
3 Chris Chisholm 52M M5054 Farmington CT 16:20 16:20 5:15 1/57 1241
4 Palmer Weimann 17M M1319 Farmington CT 16:49 16:49 5:24 1/69 1331
5 Ryan Acey 19M M1319 Plainville CT 17:12 17:12 5:32 2/69 173
6 Shawn Berard 33M M3039 Portland CT 17:18 17:18 5:34 1/85 1173
7 Muhamet Ajazi 26M M2029 Morris CT 17:29 17:28 5:37 2/82 341
8 Jon Krell 22M M2029 Farmington CT 17:31 17:31 5:38 3/82 1237
9 Jeffrey Townsend 42M M4049 Woodbridge CT 17:35 17:35 5:39 2/98 1192
10 Edward Tomasso 17M M1319 Farmington CT 17:38 17:38 5:40 3/69 619
11 James Yost 17M M1319 Canton CT 17:47 17:43 5:43 4/69 902
12 Russell Adam 16M M1319 Cheshire CT 17:53 17:51 5:45 5/69 596
13 Ron Lombardi 50M M5054 Southington CT 18:00 18:00 5:47 2/57 1080
14 Anthony Dovaihy 24M M2029 Barkhamsted CT 18:10 18:09 5:50 4/82 1115
15 Mario Longo 42M M4049 Cheshire CT 18:13 18:13 5:51 3/98 119
16 Emily D'Addario 23F F2029 Boston MA 18:16 18:16 5:52 1/125 311
17 Gary Bolduc 50M M5054 Farmington CT 18:18 18:15 5:53 3/57 915
18 Gregory Zydanowicz 18M M1319 Newington CT 18:24 18:09 5:55 6/69 1129
19 Dean Yost 17M M1319 Canton CT 18:29 18:25 5:56 7/69 901
20 Maximillian Girouard 16M M1319 Bristol CT 18:32 18:31 5:57 8/69 1307
21 Dustin Heslin 23M M2029 Plainville CT 18:32 18:32 5:57 5/82 23
22 James Dwyer 18M M1319 Berlin CT 18:41 18:36 6:00 9/69 218
23 Joshua Goehring 20M M2029 Haverhill MA 18:53 18:53 6:04 6/82 1148
24 David Poirot 47M M4049 Simsbury CT 18:55 18:54 6:05 4/98 805
25 Matthew Koma 35M M3039 Plainville CT 19:00 18:56 6:07 2/85 694
26 Ryan O-Connor 33M M3039 Bristol CT 19:02 19:02 6:07 3/85 1057
27 Caitlin Cunningham 27F F2029 West Simsbury CT 19:04 19:02 6:08 2/125 989
28 Kevin Goehring 52M M5054 Hendersonville TN 19:06 19:06 6:09 4/57 630
29 William Trumbo 24M M2029 Cheshire CT 19:08 19:06 6:09 7/82 944
30 Francis Amara 34M M3039 Farmington CT 19:12 19:12 6:10 4/85 520
31 Eric Stevenson 29M M2029 East Granby CT 19:13 19:12 6:11 8/82 455
32 David Poppel 49M M4049 Burlington CT 19:14 19:14 6:11 5/98 255
33 Jack Myers 17M M1319 Southington CT 19:15 19:13 6:11 10/69 809
34 Emmitt Clark 20M M2029 Thomaston CT 19:17 18:02 6:12 9/82 275
35 Miro Baldyga 55M M5559 Unionville CT 19:20 19:20 6:13 1/66 504
36 Jeff Loureiro 58M M5559 Canton CT 19:21 19:20 6:13 2/66 245
37 Christopher Mastrangelo 15M M1319 Bethany CT 19:23 19:21 6:14 11/69 922
38 Peter McHugh 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 19:26 19:24 6:15 6/98 579
39 Jeff Chambrello 54M M5054 Marietta GA 19:29 19:28 6:16 5/57 430
40 Michael Hanson 31M M3039 Granby CT 19:33 19:32 6:17 5/85 557
41 Kristen Ruckstuhl 21F F2029 Cazenovia NY 19:38 19:36 6:19 3/125 623
42 Michael Perkowski 49M M4049 Plantsville CT 19:41 19:40 6:20 7/98 710
43 Mike Halasinski 51M M5054 Cheshire CT 19:44 19:44 6:21 6/57 488
44 John Minervino 50M M5054 Higganum CT 19:46 19:44 6:21 7/57 743
45 Zofia Wieciorkowski 51F F5054 Stratford CT 19:47 19:47 6:22 1/68 18
46 Justin Esposito 33M M3039 Middletown CT 19:49 19:49 6:22 6/85 1263
47 Matt DeMarco 19M M1319 Canton CT 19:51 19:48 6:23 12/69 897
48 Eric Torgersen 52M M5054 Granby CT 19:52 19:51 6:23 8/57 1313
49 Spencer Wetmore 21M M2029 Cheshire CT 19:55 19:48 6:24 10/82 1304
50 Tom Cornish 51M M5054 Burlington CT 19:57 19:57 6:25 9/57 698
51 David Buono 52M M5054 Unionville CT 20:00 20:00 6:26 10/57 224
52 Michael Gaghan 33M M3039 Bristol CT 20:02 20:01 6:27 7/85 1149
53 James Drummond 51M M5054 Middletown CT 20:20 20:19 6:32 11/57 749
54 Justin Moulton 38M M3039 Burlington CT 20:26 20:26 6:34 8/85 551
55 Paul Baldini 42M M4049 North Haven CT 20:34 20:33 6:37 8/98 1225
56 Dominick Baraiolo 30M M3039 Bristol CT 20:36 20:36 6:37 9/85 568
57 Andrew Marcantonio 15M M1319 Bristol CT 20:36 20:20 6:37 13/69 1334
58 Kyle Ferguson 31M M3039 Simsbury CT 20:37 20:36 6:38 10/85 1220
59 Bob Cornwall 53M M5054 State College PA 20:39 20:34 6:38 12/57 1351
60 Shawn Tardif 23M M2029 New Britain CT 20:40 20:24 6:39 11/82 549
61 Lauren Perkowski 15F F1319 Plantsville CT 20:42 20:39 6:39 1/59 711
62 Cole NcNamara 13M M1319 Plainville CT 20:44 20:44 6:40 14/69 1321
63 Matthew Sullivan 16M M1319 Canton CT 20:45 20:40 6:40 15/69 143
64 Steven Morse 61M M6069 Broadbrook CT 20:45 20:44 6:40 1/46 838
65 Christopher Marinelli 18M M1319 Plainville CT 20:47 20:40 6:41 16/69 187
66 Michael Rocco 38M M3039 Southington CT 20:52 20:49 6:43 11/85 663
67 James Mikolajko 29M M2029 Plainville CT 20:55 20:53 6:44 12/82 661
68 Lawrence Regan 48M M4049 Wallingford CT 20:57 20:55 6:44 9/98 215
69 Alex Johnson 20M M2029 Farmington CT 21:01 20:41 6:46 13/82 484
70 Lauren Daddi 13F F1319 Cheshire CT 21:07 21:07 6:47 2/59 872
71 Juan Quintero 41M M4049 Bristol CT 21:08 21:04 6:48 10/98 612
72 Matthew Szydlo 42M M4049 Harwinton CT 21:12 20:35 6:49 11/98 349
73 Jason Pawlik 43M M4049 Bristol CT 21:13 21:12 6:49 12/98 540
74 Mark Flynn 47M M4049 Farmington CT 21:19 21:13 6:51 13/98 939
75 Heath Leber 28M M2029 Bristol CT 21:21 21:14 6:52 14/82 729
76 Jared Lomangino 16M M1319 Farmington CT 21:22 21:22 6:52 17/69 57
77 William Clark 52M M5054 Thomaston CT 21:24 21:19 6:53 13/57 274
78 Justin Fritch 34M M3039 Torrington CT 21:30 21:27 6:55 12/85 256
79 Henryk Gudelski 47M M4049 Poland Europe CT 21:35 21:34 6:56 14/98 1352
80 Bryson Hepler 49M M4049 Tewksbury MA 21:35 21:31 6:56 15/98 670
81 Mary Anderson 18F F1319 Granby CT 21:37 21:36 6:57 3/59 403
82 Carter Cobb 13M M1319 S Windsor CT 21:42 21:33 6:59 18/69 1031
83 Ellen Cavanaugh 26F F2029 Cheshire CT 21:42 21:39 6:59 4/125 633
84 Alec Drzemiecki 15M M1319 Cromwell CT 21:44 21:37 6:59 19/69 1259
85 Tessa Pawlik 16F F1319 Bristol CT 21:45 21:44 7:00 4/59 541
86 Ken Moulton 22M M2029 Southborough MA 21:51 21:33 7:01 15/82 1015
87 Mike Antonetti 45M M4049 Cheshire CT 21:54 21:52 7:02 16/98 1123
88 Christopher Rose 49M M4049 Unionville CT 21:56 21:47 7:03 17/98 977
89 Michael Sullivan 18M M1319 Southington CT 21:56 21:53 7:03 20/69 1081
90 Bert Goldsnider 45M M4049 Plainville CT 21:57 21:37 7:03 18/98 964
91 Connor McNomak 13M M1319 Plainville CT 21:58 21:58 7:04 21/69 1320
92 Aimee Ahearn 40F F4049 Woodstock CT 21:59 21:58 7:04 1/140 1158
93 Jacob Dallas 17M M1319 Plainville CT 22:00 21:39 7:04 22/69 1132
94 Ian McCracken 41M M4049 Avon CT 22:01 21:45 7:05 19/98 1174
95 Daniel Beaudoin 25M M2029 Bristol CT 22:03 22:02 7:05 16/82 1216
96 Gabriel Yawin 17M M1319 Plainville CT 22:04 21:42 7:06 23/69 1020
97 Kenneth Sycz Jr 48M M4049 Plainville CT 22:05 22:03 7:06 20/98 216
98 Jack Hanke 14M M1319 Cheshire CT 22:10 21:32 7:08 24/69 1340
99 Ray Soli 37M M3039 Plainville CT 22:11 22:02 7:08 13/85 1305
100 Katie Reilly 26F F2029 West Hartford CT 22:13 21:59 7:09 5/125 1323
101 Gabi Napoli 15F F1319 Plantsville CT 22:14 22:01 7:09 5/59 877
102 Catherine Myers 15F F1319 Southington CT 22:14 22:01 7:09 6/59 810
103 Jason Blakesley 37M M3039 Coventry CT 22:19 22:14 7:10 14/85 941
104 Katie Baldyga 21F F2029 Unionville CT 22:25 22:23 7:12 6/125 505
105 Rigo Mockalis 36M M3039 Cromwell CT 22:26 22:11 7:13 15/85 1195
106 Steve Burdick 54M M5054 Avon CT 22:26 22:24 7:13 14/57 94
107 Brian Fidler 43M M4049 West haven CT 22:27 22:27 7:13 21/98 254
108 Kurt Philipp 57M M5559 Bristol CT 22:28 22:27 7:13 3/66 56
109 Jordan Sypek 32M M3039 New Britain CT 22:30 22:28 7:14 16/85 857
110 Shawn Simpson 34M M3039 Cheshire CT 22:30 22:05 7:14 17/85 723
111 Maryann Macri 62F F6069 Meriden CT 22:31 20:55 7:14 1/21 739
112 Rob Tanner 53M M5054 Plainville CT 22:33 22:30 7:15 15/57 100
113 Emily Zuckerman 20F F2029 Plainville CT 22:36 22:30 7:16 7/125 294
114 Scott Burleigh 45M M4049 Southington CT 22:39 22:36 7:17 22/98 969
115 Dean Michanczyk 32M M3039 Southington CT 22:41 22:26 7:18 18/85 307
116 Chris Lembo 23M M2029 Southington CT 22:42 22:23 7:18 17/82 821
117 Anne Ciccio 37F F3039 Wethersfield CT 22:50 22:49 7:20 1/132 320
118 Chris Peshka 24M M2029 West Hartford CT 22:52 22:49 7:21 18/82 895
119 John Rosenberger 54M M5054 Plantsville CT 22:53 22:47 7:21 16/57 1038
120 Justin Folkwein 36M M3039 Avon CT 23:01 22:32 7:24 19/85 284
121 Monika Cortina 35F F3039 Oakville CT 23:04 23:02 7:25 2/132 474
122 Katherine Coughlin 31F F3039 West Hartford CT 23:06 22:59 7:26 3/132 1257
123 Austin Susco 20M M2029 Southington CT 23:08 22:31 7:26 19/82 830
124 Alyssa Lombardi 19F F1319 Southington CT 23:12 23:10 7:28 7/59 1079
125 Caroline Murphy 18F F1319 Simsbury CT 23:14 23:13 7:28 8/59 1232
126 Robin Beauregard 47F F4049 Hebron CT 23:14 23:10 7:28 2/140 83
127 Joe Heffernan 70M M7079 Portland CT 23:17 23:15 7:29 1/7 574
128 Zach Burleigh 14M M1319 Southington CT 23:19 23:15 7:30 25/69 970
129 Jeremy Leifort 38M M3039 Torrington CT 23:20 23:09 7:30 20/85 1363
130 Melinda Noel 20F F2029 Burlington CT 23:20 23:17 7:30 8/125 113
131 Melissa Patterson 35F F3039 Bristol CT 23:20 23:11 7:30 4/132 675
132 Tim Lynch 39M M3039 Simsbury CT 23:28 23:11 7:33 21/85 1217
133 Linda Dettore 35F F3039 Coventry CT 23:29 23:25 7:33 5/132 940
134 Ron Berlin 48M M4049 Coventry CT 23:30 23:10 7:33 23/98 1153
135 Amanda Coufal 22F F2029 Bristol CT 23:34 23:34 7:35 9/125 1366
136 Bruce Lindsley 53M M5054 Bristol CT 23:38 23:25 7:36 17/57 722
137 Kyle Lucht 19M M1319 Southington CT 23:38 23:12 7:36 26/69 615
138 Joseph Herzog 28M M2029 Boston MA 23:43 23:35 7:37 20/82 410
139 Leigh Herzog 28F F2029 Boston MA 23:43 23:36 7:37 10/125 409
140 Edralin Norman 33F F3039 Springfield MA 23:49 23:44 7:39 6/132 701
141 Greg Sileo 16M M1319 Plainville CT 23:50 23:34 7:40 27/69 1070
142 Ethan Hushin 15M M1319 Plainville CT 23:52 23:41 7:40 28/69 50
143 Joseph Plante 49M M4049 Southington CT 23:53 23:42 7:41 24/98 1222
144 Larry Spires 66M M6069 Unionville CT 23:53 23:49 7:41 2/46 1205
145 Ashley Brilla 27F F2029 Plainville CT 23:54 23:43 7:41 11/125 493
146 Angela Ruggiero 35F F3039 Cheshire CT 23:56 23:45 7:42 7/132 745
147 Jim Drzewiecki 50M M5054 Cromwell CT 23:57 23:50 7:42 18/57 1258
148 Timothy Nott 21M M2029 Oakdale CT 23:57 23:16 7:42 21/82 292
149 Jody Campbell 33F F3039 Marion CT 23:58 23:53 7:42 8/132 1355
150 Dan Sorrentino 31M M3039 Vernon CT 24:00 23:32 7:43 22/85 917
151 Matt Maynard 21M M2029 Bristol CT 24:00 23:46 7:43 22/82 981
152 Michael Glowa 23M M2029 Bristol CT 24:02 23:37 7:44 23/82 499
153 Matthew Staron 33M M3039 Wethersfield CT 24:02 23:56 7:44 23/85 1325
154 Michael Hoey 24M M2029 New York NY 24:04 23:55 7:44 24/82 1095
155 Kathleen Lavallee 34F F3039 Milford CT 24:05 24:03 7:45 9/132 1219
156 Frank Schiele 26M M2029 Unionville CT 24:06 23:36 7:45 25/82 797
157 Lauren Hurst 52F F5054 W Simsbury CT 24:08 24:05 7:46 2/68 1119
158 Alexandra Poole 11F F0112 Farmington CT 24:08 24:07 7:46 1/30 1150
159 Jennifer Schoelwer 23F F2029 Washington DC 24:11 23:38 7:46 12/125 273
160 Steve Burns 46M M4049 Southington CT 24:13 23:45 7:47 25/98 222
161 Anthony Wasley 28M M2029 Plainville CT 24:15 23:47 7:48 26/82 258
162 Elise Beck 25F F2029 Plantsville CT 24:15 24:15 7:48 13/125 725
163 Adam Hushin 17M M1319 Plainville CT 24:16 24:14 7:48 29/69 51
164 Brian Walker 61M M6069 Monroe CT 24:17 24:10 7:48 3/46 1224
165 Richard Alger 33M M3039 Westfield MA 24:18 23:35 7:49 24/85 570
166 Christopher Larime 33M M3039 Enfield CT 24:19 23:21 7:49 25/85 1402
167 Luke SanJuan 14M M1319 Plainville CT 24:20 24:13 7:49 30/69 1135
168 Nicholas Costantini 13M M1319 Plainville CT 24:20 24:13 7:49 31/69 1136
169 Allyson Hickey 15F F1319 Wolcott CT 24:20 24:18 7:49 9/59 1218
170 Maura Callahan 52F F5054 Farmington CT 24:21 24:11 7:50 3/68 747
171 David Tellerico 67M M6069 Marion CT 24:25 24:17 7:51 4/46 471
172 Alice Carrillo 48F F4049 Southington CT 24:25 24:22 7:51 3/140 360
173 Kelly Kalisz 34F F3039 Bristol CT 24:29 24:20 7:52 10/132 458
174 June Petit 51F F5054 Plainville CT 24:29 24:22 7:52 4/68 52
175 Mike Feinberg 38M M3039 North haven CT 24:30 24:18 7:53 26/85 378
176 Ryan Brayne 36M M3039 Burlington CT 24:31 23:55 7:53 27/85 577
177 Jessica McClain 31F F3039 Durham CT 24:32 24:29 7:53 11/132 550
178 Jack Duxin 15M M1319 Avon CT 24:35 24:22 7:54 32/69 1045
179 Kathleen Coleman 19F F1319 Pearl River NY 24:37 24:34 7:55 10/59 910
180 Denise Stein 53F F5054 Orange CT 24:39 24:23 7:56 5/68 123
181 Andrw Harrell 45M M4049 Famington CT 24:39 24:21 7:56 26/98 72
182 Sergio De Sousa 42M M4049 Wethersfield CT 24:40 24:37 7:56 27/98 407
183 Kelly Gray 45F F4049 Southington CT 24:42 24:41 7:56 4/140 1236
184 Tyler Baboolal 17M M1319 Windsor CT 24:49 24:12 7:59 33/69 986
185 James Tufts 44M M4049 Plainville CT 24:51 24:13 7:59 28/98 859
186 Baird Hansen 20M M2029 Cazenovia NY 24:51 24:15 7:59 27/82 622
187 Michael Tomanik Jr 44M M4049 Southington CT 24:52 24:47 8:00 29/98 1163
188 Tom Messier 15M M1319 Unionville CT 24:57 24:19 8:01 34/69 445
189 Taylor Perun 23M M2029 Plainville CT 24:57 24:32 8:01 28/82 787
190 Katie Lindberg 16F F1319 Southington CT 24:58 24:58 8:02 11/59 391
191 Thom Shea 65M M6069 Woodbury CT 24:59 24:59 8:02 5/46 375
192 Claire Grogan 0M M0000 Quebec Canada CT 24:59 24:55 8:02 1/3 1039
193 William Tuxbury 17M M1319 Plainville CT 25:00 24:37 8:02 35/69 778
194 Kyle Hodge 24M M2029 Boston MA 25:01 24:12 8:03 29/82 348
195 Jay Messier 50M M5054 Unionville CT 25:02 23:58 8:03 19/57 444
196 Jodi Heslin 41F F4049 Plainville CT 25:02 24:56 8:03 5/140 19
197 James Bazzano 56M M5559 Newington CT 25:03 24:19 8:03 4/66 1317
198 Simon Yawin 19M M1319 Plainville CT 25:05 24:19 8:04 36/69 1019
199 Rebecca Dougherty 29F F2029 Southington CT 25:05 24:58 8:04 14/125 463
200 Tracy Kania 25F F2029 Baltimore MD 25:06 24:58 8:04 15/125 1353
201 Christian Roslan 25M M2029 Plainville CT 25:06 24:36 8:04 30/82 798
202 Kristin Sasinouski 34F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 25:09 24:56 8:05 12/132 280
203 Sebby Bordonaro 23M M2029 Plainville CT 25:10 25:01 8:06 31/82 1264
204 Melanie Norton 24F F2029 Marion CT 25:11 25:02 8:06 16/125 285
205 Nate Hogan 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 25:13 25:08 8:07 30/98 1349
206 Taylor Walton 19F F1319 Farmington CT 25:14 24:25 8:07 12/59 899
207 Bob Romano 51M M5054 Bristol CT 25:14 24:32 8:07 20/57 605
208 George Thomson 55M M5559 South Windsor CT 25:14 25:11 8:07 5/66 631
209 Dhirendra Tiwari 40M M4049 Farmington CT 25:15 25:07 8:07 31/98 687
210 Joseph Hewitt 26M M2029 Plainville CT 25:15 24:28 8:07 32/82 1342
211 Thomas Begert 49M M4049 Burlington CT 25:16 25:03 8:08 32/98 447
212 Sarah Bidwell 35F F3039 Plainville CT 25:18 25:07 8:08 13/132 1407
213 Ben Frechette 11M M0112 Bristol CT 25:18 25:04 8:08 1/30 1071
214 Stuart Langer-Marshall 18M M1319 Plainville CT 25:19 25:02 8:09 37/69 1067
215 Richard Beaumont 13M M1319 Berlin CT 25:20 25:18 8:09 38/69 539
216 Greg Bordonaro 29M M2029 West Hartford CT 25:20 25:10 8:09 33/82 1261
217 Sarah Hansen 20F F2029 Cazenovia NY 25:21 24:48 8:09 17/125 621
218 Anna Starodaj 52F F5054 NEW BRITAIN CT 25:21 25:15 8:09 6/68 767
219 Willie Williams 57M M5559 Southington CT 25:23 25:18 8:10 6/66 299
220 J Drouin 18M M1319 Bristol CT 25:23 25:13 8:10 39/69 511
221 David Licki 13M M1319 Terryville CT 25:23 25:23 8:10 40/69 926
222 Rianna Susco 16F F1319 Southington CT 25:25 24:48 8:10 13/59 831
223 Carlos Amaral 57M M5559 E Hartford CT 25:27 25:27 8:11 7/66 189
224 James Keane 44M M4049 Simsbury CT 25:28 24:51 8:11 33/98 457
225 Michaela Tropputi 15F F1319 Farmington CT 25:34 24:50 8:13 14/59 1075
226 Ronald Carbone 67M M6069 Bolton CT 25:36 25:26 8:14 6/46 967
227 Johann Haack 16M M1319 West Hartford CT 25:37 25:35 8:14 41/69 593
228 Herbert Hansen 60M M6069 Cazenovia NY 25:37 25:06 8:14 7/46 616
229 Cora Hall 38F F3039 Plainville CT 25:37 25:31 8:14 14/132 98
230 Robert A Deveau 33M M3039 Bristol CT 25:38 25:33 8:15 28/85 132
231 Michael Cook 38M M3039 Naugatuck CT 25:38 25:30 8:15 29/85 1356
232 Olivia Rustic 19F F1319 Burlington CT 25:38 24:51 8:15 15/59 193
233 Tevor Bond 20M M2029 Cheshire CT 25:42 25:30 8:16 34/82 153
234 Liz MacLauchlan 23F F2029 Somers CT 25:43 25:02 8:16 18/125 415
235 John Jennings 48M M4049 Avon CT 25:43 25:35 8:16 34/98 487
236 Nils Engelbach 20M M2029 Plainville CT 25:43 25:13 8:16 35/82 796
237 Jason Musante 39M M3039 Waterbury CT 25:44 25:18 8:17 30/85 1182
238 John Myers 57M M5559 Southington CT 25:46 25:27 8:17 8/66 807
239 Gia Oei 43F F4049 Avon CT 25:46 25:40 8:17 6/140 802
240 Susan Rosenberger 53F F5054 Plantsville CT 25:47 25:40 8:18 7/68 1037
241 Paul Rabenold 61M M6069 Avon CT 25:49 25:42 8:18 8/46 1252
242 Jocelyn Rose 23F F2029 Plainville CT 25:50 25:25 8:18 19/125 788
243 Gian Costantiello 15M M1319 Bristol CT 25:50 25:35 8:18 42/69 779
244 John Hannigan III 47M M4049 Hamden CT 25:51 25:37 8:19 35/98 914
245 Scott Rossignol 34M M3039 Southington CT 25:53 25:50 8:19 31/85 855
246 Paul Conte 48M M4049 Plainville CT 25:54 25:19 8:20 36/98 177
247 Vincent Hoey 60M M6069 Naugatuck CT 25:54 25:46 8:20 9/46 1096
248 JOHN Simonson 51M M5054 Southington CT 25:55 25:46 8:20 21/57 938
249 Mark Hayden 51M M5054 Plantsville CT 25:55 25:50 8:20 22/57 1206
250 Jonathan Mayer 36M M3039 Meriden CT 25:56 25:38 8:20 32/85 546
251 Ato David 34M M3039 Hamden CT 25:56 25:13 8:20 33/85 658
252 Matthew Hushin 48M M4049 Bristol CT 25:56 25:56 8:20 37/98 431
253 Paul Kovaleski 60M M6069 Burlington CT 25:57 25:53 8:21 10/46 159
254 Jared Demmons 14M M1319 Plainville CT 26:01 26:01 8:22 43/69 167
255 Erika Nicholas 20F F2029 Haddam CT 26:01 25:59 8:22 20/125 1312
256 Payton Manente 15M M1319 Plainville CT 26:03 25:59 8:23 44/69 1404
257 Bill Philippon 49M M4049 Berlin CT 26:03 25:56 8:23 38/98 652
258 Kathleen Webb 36F F3039 Avon CT 26:06 26:00 8:24 15/132 1361
259 James Roberts 60M M6069 New Britain CT 26:06 25:35 8:24 11/46 527
260 Tom Starodaj 27M M2029 New Britain CT 26:06 26:00 8:24 36/82 866
261 Ian Staubley 12M M0112 Bristol CT 26:07 26:07 8:24 2/30 1114
262 Ali Chapman 24F F2029 Watertown CT 26:08 25:38 8:24 21/125 588
263 Susan MacLauchlan 30F F3039 Somers CT 26:08 25:27 8:24 16/132 259
264 Kyle Wood 17M M1319 Farmington CT 26:10 25:50 8:25 45/69 1229
265 Samantha Riviezzo 10F F0112 Wolcott CT 26:15 26:11 8:27 2/30 451
266 Russ Tew 71M M7079 W Hartford CT 26:17 26:12 8:27 2/7 1228
267 Naoemi Raimondi 37F F3039 Southington CT 26:20 25:59 8:28 17/132 22
268 Kate Massaro 48F F4049 Burlington CT 26:21 26:15 8:28 7/140 283
269 Phil Kenyon 58M M5559 Farmington CT 26:21 26:07 8:28 9/66 308
270 Tim Conlon 55M M5559 Derby CT 26:22 25:52 8:29 10/66 1250
271 Danny Manfredi 19M M1319 Unionville CT 26:23 25:47 8:29 46/69 1105
272 Josh Moreno 19M M1319 farmington CT 26:24 25:47 8:29 47/69 1106
273 Margaret Niemczycki 26F F2029 Boston MA 26:25 25:50 8:30 22/125 903
274 Elizabeth Mihalakos 32F F3039 Newington CT 26:27 26:15 8:30 18/132 1329
275 Mike Nader 59M M5559 Meriden CT 26:28 26:15 8:31 11/66 1245
276 Matthew Hogan 22M M2029 Plainville CT 26:28 26:02 8:31 37/82 817
277 Patrick Velie 43M M4049 Suffield CT 26:32 26:27 8:32 39/98 441
278 Fred Thorwley 44M M4049 Hartford CT 26:32 26:26 8:32 40/98 1406
279 Jeffrey Proeperi 51M M5054 Plainville CT 26:33 26:10 8:32 23/57 679
280 Beata Zapadka 31F F3039 New Britain CT 26:33 26:28 8:32 19/132 876
281 Steve Pohl 64M M6069 Plainville CT 26:37 26:29 8:34 12/46 181
282 Bob Kania 62M M6069 Southington CT 26:37 26:29 8:34 13/46 1354
283 Jody Rose 42F F4049 Unionville CT 26:38 26:29 8:34 8/140 979
284 Brendan Baker 13M M1319 Avon CT 26:39 25:59 8:34 48/69 1418
285 Dave Hogrefe 36M M3039 Plainville CT 26:39 26:10 8:34 34/85 598
286 Aram Nahabedian 63M M6069 Sandy Hook CT 26:40 26:24 8:35 14/46 37
287 Liss B 41F F4049 Glastonbury CT 26:40 26:16 8:35 9/140 1360
288 Dan J Ciccarillo 66M M6069 New Britain CT 26:41 26:05 8:35 15/46 219
289 Robert Osborne 39M M3039 Farmington CT 26:41 26:04 8:35 35/85 647
290 Amy Ciccarillo 32F F3039 New Britain CT 26:41 26:05 8:35 20/132 192
291 Laura Buonocore 17F F1319 Newington CT 26:42 26:27 8:35 16/59 945
292 Wendy SanJuan 54F F5054 Plainville CT 26:43 26:37 8:36 8/68 1134
293 Dawn Werneck 68F F6069 Bristol CT 26:43 26:41 8:36 2/21 1176
294 Gary Vincent 32M M3039 Plainville CT 26:44 26:24 8:36 36/85 1413
295 Evelyn Ciaburri 23F F2029 Plantsville CT 26:44 26:22 8:36 23/125 537
296 Kelly Lumpkin 34F F3039 Middletown CT 26:45 26:20 8:36 21/132 31
297 Lee Atkins 62F F6069 Plainville CT 26:45 26:21 8:36 3/21 32
298 Karri Malone 37F F3039 Bristol CT 26:47 26:26 8:37 22/132 156
299 Stephen Buden 12M M0112 Newington CT 26:49 26:06 8:37 3/30 676
300 Tristan Petit 19M M1319 Southington CT 26:51 26:32 8:38 49/69 1008
301 Terry Putaski 58M M5559 Bristol CT 26:51 26:44 8:38 12/66 613
302 Ashley Casale 27F F2029 Southington CT 26:51 26:45 8:38 24/125 241
303 Ryan Zdunczyk 30M M3039 Southington CT 26:52 26:26 8:38 37/85 118
304 Sean Jones 30M M3039 Plainville CT 26:52 26:32 8:38 38/85 657
305 Cathy Ryan 43F F4049 Suffield CT 26:54 26:49 8:39 10/140 41
306 Peter Galermino 59M M5559 West Hartford CT 26:54 26:44 8:39 13/66 1248
307 Joy Perugini 39F F3039 West Hartford CT 26:54 26:11 8:39 23/132 746
308 Caityln Cantele 26F F2029 Plainville CT 26:55 26:04 8:39 25/125 1164
309 Patrick Oblon 34M M3039 Bristol CT 26:57 26:37 8:40 39/85 1315
310 Chuck Hart 55M M5559 Northborough MA 26:57 26:22 8:40 14/66 624
311 Stacy Begert 40F F4049 Burlington CT 26:58 26:43 8:40 11/140 446
312 Rick Orzolek 44M M4049 Columbia CT 26:58 26:50 8:40 41/98 1140
313 Thomas Conlin 53M M5054 Bristol CT 27:00 26:46 8:41 24/57 1028
314 John Puglio 14M M1319 Goshen CT 27:03 26:13 8:42 50/69 466
315 Rick Kumor 43M M4049 Ellington CT 27:03 25:57 8:42 42/98 782
316 Morgan Shipway 72M M7079 Avon CT 27:06 27:01 8:43 3/7 158
317 Keith Plante 45M M4049 Canton CT 27:06 27:02 8:43 43/98 1109
318 Marco Ingriselli 59M M5559 Southington CT 27:06 26:55 8:43 15/66 344
319 Bryan Soltis 29M M2029 Plantsville CT 27:07 26:41 8:43 38/82 271
320 Justyce King 18F F1319 Plainville CT 27:07 27:01 8:43 17/59 108
321 Steven Manocchio 35M M3039 Newington CT 27:08 26:52 8:44 40/85 728
322 John Paradis 51M M5054 Plainville CT 27:09 26:57 8:44 25/57 1193
323 Paul Prims 44M M4049 Hamden CT 27:09 26:46 8:44 44/98 703
324 Madison Marolda 14F F1319 Berlin CT 27:09 26:16 8:44 18/59 503
325 Christopher Jr Chute 12M M0112 New Britain CT 27:10 26:32 8:44 4/30 1160
326 Jill McKnight 41F F4049 Burlington CT 27:11 27:04 8:45 12/140 547
327 Dan Nivison 39M M3039 Southington CT 27:12 27:00 8:45 41/85 826
328 Kenneth Restelli 54M M5054 Plainville CT 27:12 27:00 8:45 26/57 884
329 Sean Dunn 56M M5559 Bristol CT 27:12 26:34 8:45 16/66 433
330 Lisa Reducha 46F F4049 Bristol CT 27:14 26:51 8:46 13/140 1014
331 David Marchak 43M M4049 Bristol CT 27:15 26:41 8:46 45/98 853
332 Cathy Downing 55F F5559 Cheshire CT 27:16 26:46 8:46 1/49 150
333 Rick Perun 55F F5559 PLAINVILLE CT 27:17 26:52 8:46 2/49 600
334 Douglas Ruel 39M M3039 Southington CT 27:17 26:57 8:46 42/85 960
335 Gina Lodovico 21F F2029 Bristol CT 27:19 26:14 8:47 26/125 906
336 Jacob Irixarry 15M M1319 Plainville CT 27:20 26:56 8:47 51/69 689
337 Sue Trumbo 54F F5054 Cheshire CT 27:20 26:40 8:47 9/68 693
338 Michael Melninkaitis 39M M3039 Plainville CT 27:21 26:56 8:48 43/85 1000
339 Melissa Ferraro Borgida 0F F0000 Farmington CT 27:22 26:51 8:48 1/2 356
340 Molly Stepka 43F F4049 Unionville CT 27:22 26:59 8:48 14/140 1033
341 Adam Borgida 49M M4049 Farmington CT 27:22 26:51 8:48 46/98 357
342 Susan Fox 36F F3039 Farmington CT 27:23 26:45 8:48 24/132 900
343 Courtney Baron 25F F2029 Plainville CT 27:23 27:03 8:48 27/125 697
344 Joseph Green 35M M3039 Terryville CT 27:23 26:35 8:48 44/85 384
345 Sal Prescutti 57M M5559 Newington CT 27:24 27:00 8:49 17/66 1209
346 Steffen Kutz 44M M4049 Unionville CT 27:25 26:24 8:49 47/98 1161
347 Lora Parker 34F F3039 Waterbury CT 27:26 26:34 8:49 25/132 1265
348 Ryan Seagren 23M M2029 Boston MA 27:28 27:18 8:50 39/82 286
349 Rob Jusino 41M M4049 Plainville CT 27:28 27:06 8:50 48/98 852
350 Marly Saxton 40F F4049 Hamden CT 27:28 26:55 8:50 15/140 364
351 Julia Rafferty 13F F1319 Plantsville CT 27:29 27:27 8:50 19/59 1256
352 Charles Madigan 51M M5054 Plainville CT 27:29 27:05 8:50 27/57 702
353 Michael Goralski 41M M4049 Southington CT 27:31 27:06 8:51 49/98 272
354 Sharon Dennison 60F F6069 West Hartford CT 27:32 27:05 8:51 4/21 1168
355 Alexander Grandy 26M M2029 Staten Island NY 27:33 27:15 8:52 40/82 772
356 David May Jr 43M M4049 Wallingford CT 27:33 26:50 8:52 50/98 353
357 Gino Troiano 58M M5559 Rockfall CT 27:36 27:08 8:53 18/66 460
358 Paul Goldberg 54M M5054 Plantsville CT 27:37 26:44 8:53 28/57 312
359 Paul John Ferri 49M M4049 Farmington CT 27:39 26:41 8:54 51/98 825
360 Jeff Hiutton 58M M5559 Southington CT 27:39 27:07 8:54 19/66 982
361 Cameron Pelletier 17M M1319 Burlington CT 27:40 27:15 8:54 52/69 361
362 Barbara Daniels 52F F5054 South Windsor CT 27:40 27:35 8:54 10/68 435
363 Ron Girouard 52M M5054 Bristol CT 27:41 27:25 8:54 29/57 1306
364 Suzanne Porter 56F F5559 Prospect CT 27:41 27:25 8:54 3/49 28
365 Lauren Palermino 28F F2029 West Hartford CT 27:42 27:30 8:55 28/125 1247
366 Steven LePage 44M M4049 Wolcott CT 27:43 27:33 8:55 52/98 401
367 Francesca Lynch 12F F0112 West Hartford CT 27:43 27:00 8:55 3/30 1238
368 Jon Bak 29M M2029 Plainville CT 27:43 26:46 8:55 41/82 1419
369 Annie Bonner 25F F2029 Staten Island NY 27:44 27:26 8:55 29/125 773
370 Paul Shortier 50M M5054 Plainville CT 27:45 27:17 8:56 30/57 976
371 Brittany Taft 27F F2029 Windsor CT 27:49 27:07 8:57 30/125 417
372 Thomas Brown 48M M4049 Windsor CT 27:53 27:34 8:58 53/98 1266
373 Cooper Amy 35F F3039 Southington CT 27:53 26:54 8:58 26/132 425
374 Robert Goehring 57M M5559 Haverhill MA 27:54 27:43 8:58 20/66 1147
375 Ryan Begert 10M M0112 Burlington CT 27:55 27:41 8:59 5/30 448
376 Kim Roland 49F F4049 New Milford CT 27:55 27:42 8:59 16/140 741
377 Jan Campbell 44F F4049 New Milford CT 27:55 27:43 8:59 17/140 740
378 Taylor McCaughey 22F F2029 Meriden CT 27:56 27:15 8:59 31/125 860
379 Hailey George 21F F2029 Farmington CT 27:57 27:57 8:59 32/125 1357
380 Holly Blanchette 34F F3039 Plainville CT 27:58 27:36 9:00 27/132 1012
381 Beatrice Lynch 18F F1319 West Hartford CT 27:59 27:15 9:00 20/59 1145
382 John Burdick 17M M1319 Avon CT 27:59 27:16 9:00 53/69 95
383 Paul Olin 33M M3039 Unionville CT 28:02 27:45 9:01 45/85 1188
384 Patrick Calafiore 66M M6069 Bristol CT 28:02 28:02 9:01 16/46 263
385 Nelson DaCunha 39M M3039 Avon CT 28:03 27:18 9:01 46/85 1063
386 Joseph Lomangino 54M M5054 Farmington CT 28:03 27:40 9:01 31/57 58
387 Stephen Murphy 21M M2029 Southington CT 28:03 27:42 9:01 42/82 695
388 Anna Valvo 28F F2029 Burlington CT 28:04 27:40 9:01 33/125 975
389 Kristina Petit 16M M1319 Plainville CT 28:04 27:55 9:01 54/69 77
390 Gabriel DaCunha 9M M0112 Avon CT 28:04 27:19 9:01 6/30 1064
391 Jay Cassineri 49M M4049 Plainville CT 28:05 27:35 9:02 54/98 1127
392 Ginny Torreso 40F F4049 Bristol CT 28:05 27:25 9:02 18/140 715
393 Matthew Keane 38M M3039 Simsbury CT 28:05 27:30 9:02 47/85 533
394 Jim Barakos 59M M5559 Cheshire CT 28:09 27:37 9:03 21/66 1358
395 Lisa Zup 51F F5054 Plainville CT 28:09 27:03 9:03 11/68 175
396 Christopher Corso 32M M3039 Farmington CT 28:10 27:53 9:03 48/85 1187
397 Jacqueline M-Sadoques 31F F3039 Wtby CT 28:13 27:37 9:04 28/132 1221
398 Dennis Keane 53M M5054 Wtby CT 28:14 28:00 9:05 32/57 1207
399 Michael Pierce 34M M3039 Plainville CT 28:15 27:56 9:05 49/85 572
400 William Ullmann 64M M6069 E Granby CT 28:15 28:01 9:05 17/46 145
401 Adam Chamberlain 39M M3039 Farmington CT 28:16 27:55 9:05 50/85 55
402 Shawn Harrington 60M M6069 Rocky Hill CT 28:17 27:45 9:06 18/46 1246
403 Michael Gamber 39M M3039 Southington CT 28:17 28:07 9:06 51/85 343
404 Chandler Begnal 10M M0112 Cheshire CT 28:17 27:59 9:06 7/30 1348
405 Marc Goldberg 48M M4049 Hamden CT 28:18 27:50 9:06 55/98 434
406 Duane Scotti 34M M3039 Cheshire CT 28:19 27:12 9:06 52/85 380
407 Wesley Willard 48M M4049 Southington CT 28:19 27:38 9:06 56/98 1010
408 Wayne Zadrick 55M M5559 Bristol CT 28:21 28:11 9:07 22/66 261
409 Jacob Demmons 10M M0112 Plainville CT 28:22 28:20 9:07 8/30 166
410 Aleksandra Deptula 19F F1319 Bristol CT 28:22 28:17 9:07 21/59 937
411 David Engel 49M M4049 Avon CT 28:24 27:35 9:08 57/98 881
412 Melissa Mendez Begnal 37F F3039 Cheshire CT 28:24 28:05 9:08 29/132 1347
413 Jeff Fisher 16M M1319 Unionville CT 28:29 28:20 9:09 55/69 708
414 Sarah Fisher 20F F2029 Unionville CT 28:29 28:19 9:09 34/125 362
415 Barry Depaolo 50M M5054 Southington CT 28:32 27:29 9:10 33/57 681
416 Lynn Lefler 59F F5559 Kensington CT 28:32 28:28 9:10 4/49 442
417 Carl Pelletier 55M M5559 Burlington CT 28:32 28:21 9:10 23/66 359
418 Robin Downing 24F F2029 Washington DC 28:33 28:05 9:11 35/125 691
419 Kaelie Moran 14F F1319 Cheshire CT 28:33 27:45 9:11 22/59 1191
420 Dakota Miller 14F F1319 Cheshire CT 28:33 27:44 9:11 23/59 818
421 Dean Daley 22M M2029 West Suffield CT 28:33 27:13 9:11 43/82 833
422 Robert J Deveau 62M M6069 Bristol CT 28:34 28:29 9:11 19/46 133
423 JoAnn Krause 50F F5054 Southington CT 28:35 27:40 9:11 12/68 309
424 Melissa Weinstock 43F F4049 West hartford CT 28:38 28:25 9:12 19/140 635
425 Grace Korba 48F F4049 Farmington CT 28:39 28:09 9:13 20/140 333
426 Sarah Kane 20F F2029 Plainville CT 28:39 28:17 9:13 36/125 266
427 Peter Anderson 59M M5559 Granby CT 28:39 28:09 9:13 24/66 402
428 Rich Dziura 58M M5559 PLAINVILLE CT 28:41 27:56 9:13 25/66 655
429 Brigid Callahan 18F F1319 Farmington CT 28:43 27:59 9:14 24/59 748
430 Terrence Donahue 58M M5559 Avon CT 28:45 28:22 9:15 26/66 1364
431 Keith Orstad 39M M3039 Plantsville CT 28:46 28:41 9:15 53/85 109
432 Michael Chambrello 56M M5559 Plantsville CT 28:46 28:27 9:15 27/66 168
433 Linda Tanner 53F F5054 Plainville CT 28:47 27:16 9:15 13/68 548
434 Nicole Streeto 26M M2029 Plainville CT 28:47 28:33 9:15 44/82 1254
435 Timothy Hall 27M M2029 Plainville CT 28:47 28:34 9:15 45/82 1255
436 Charles McDonald 59M M5559 Wethersfield CT 28:48 28:38 9:16 28/66 1116
437 Becky Riviezzo 39F F3039 Wolcott CT 28:48 28:45 9:16 30/132 450
438 David Cohen 51M M5054 Gales Ferry CT 28:48 28:28 9:16 34/57 180
439 Gina Kline 38F F3039 Avon CT 28:49 28:07 9:16 31/132 363
440 Alyssa Kasanoff 23F F2029 New York NY 28:49 28:16 9:16 37/125 578
441 Richard Saporito 60M M6069 Bristol CT 28:50 28:23 9:16 20/46 784
442 Raj Thorp 9M M0112 Southbury CT 28:50 28:31 9:16 9/30 498
443 Dan Kondej 59M M5559 Burlington CT 28:52 28:51 9:17 29/66 1156
444 Dave Doherty 22M M2029 Southington CT 28:54 28:44 9:18 46/82 791
445 Bridgette Normandin 20F F2029 Southington CT 28:54 28:14 9:18 38/125 790
446 David Timek 47M M4049 Wallingford CT 28:54 28:40 9:18 58/98 1303
447 Elena Severinghaus 27F F2029 Brookline MA 28:55 28:06 9:18 39/125 376
448 Steven Pollock 29M M2029 Plainville CT 28:55 27:44 9:18 47/82 151
449 David Blitzer 26M M2029 Hyde Park MA 28:55 28:07 9:18 48/82 590
450 Kimberly Godbout 31F F3039 Plantsville CT 28:56 28:51 9:18 32/132 1087
451 Susan Vinal 47F F4049 Southington CT 28:56 28:31 9:18 21/140 225
452 Nicholas Marcantonio 15M M1319 Bristol CT 28:57 28:06 9:18 56/69 1333
453 Meghan Lembo 19F F1319 Southington CT 28:57 28:57 9:18 25/59 820
454 Mallory Haeflich 23F F2029 West Hartford CT 28:57 28:24 9:18 40/125 249
455 Sumer Abdelsume 15F F1319 Plainville CT 28:58 28:51 9:19 26/59 1338
456 Eric Rahn 61M M6069 Harwinton CT 28:58 28:50 9:19 21/46 731
457 Cameron Gervase 13M M1319 Wolcott CT 28:59 28:59 9:19 57/69 637
458 Bill Manning 48M M4049 Monson MA 28:59 28:54 9:19 59/98 769
459 Bendan Thompson 42M M4049 Newington CT 29:00 27:58 9:19 60/98 1249
460 William Galske 53M M5054 Plainville CT 29:02 29:02 9:20 35/57 932
461 Rosemarie Nyborg 55F F5559 Plainville CT 29:05 28:36 9:21 5/49 85
462 Michelle Sargis 48F F4049 Burlington CT 29:06 28:15 9:21 22/140 290
463 Malena VanBeveren 13F F1319 Plainville CT 29:07 29:07 9:22 27/59 727
464 Dan Dellavecchia 47M M4049 Marion CT 29:08 28:14 9:22 61/98 1088
465 Karen Gabianelli 47F F4049 Berlin CT 29:10 28:57 9:23 23/140 337
466 Sarah Sullivan 37F F3039 Bristol CT 29:10 28:24 9:23 33/132 669
467 Jennifer Slabinski 50F F5054 Plainville CT 29:12 29:05 9:23 14/68 643
468 Evy Czekaj 24F F2029 Simsbury CT 29:12 28:52 9:23 41/125 1235
469 Michael Ligi 17M M1319 Bristol CT 29:12 28:56 9:23 58/69 752
470 Leesa Beaumont 43F F4049 Berlin CT 29:13 29:10 9:24 24/140 538
471 Paul Peshka 54M M5054 Southington CT 29:13 28:54 9:24 36/57 848
472 Taylor Harton 14F F1319 Plantsville CT 29:14 29:11 9:24 28/59 1154
473 Amanda Guilmette 21F F2029 Bristol CT 29:16 29:02 9:25 42/125 931
474 Ashley Provenzano 30F F3039 Waterbury CT 29:18 28:43 9:25 34/132 1316
475 Maksymilian Keska 37M M3039 Plantsville CT 29:19 28:56 9:26 54/85 97
476 Shawne Cartelli 41F F4049 Rocky Hill CT 29:20 28:48 9:26 25/140 868
477 Randy Robinson 58M M5559 Bristol CT 29:21 29:03 9:26 30/66 1177
478 Kevin Walsh 58M M5559 Bethany CT 29:22 28:48 9:27 31/66 983
479 Sharon Czako 28F F2029 Plainville CT 29:24 29:02 9:27 43/125 390
480 Kirsten Beck 23F F2029 Plantsville CT 29:24 29:17 9:27 44/125 726
481 Paul Taft 56M M5559 Hartford CT 29:24 28:42 9:27 32/66 416
482 Rick Rogan 50M M5054 Plainville CT 29:24 28:59 9:27 37/57 394
483 Luis Valentin 40M M4049 New Britain CT 29:27 29:12 9:28 62/98 799
484 Jacob Schilling 10M M0112 Plainville CT 29:27 29:16 9:28 10/30 507
485 George Schilling 48M M4049 Plainville CT 29:28 29:17 9:28 63/98 506
486 Tracy Hanke 42F F4049 Cheshire CT 29:30 28:36 9:29 26/140 1341
487 Kristen Arnold 22F F2029 Southington CT 29:30 28:49 9:29 45/125 909
488 Kimberly Arnold 16F F1319 Southington CT 29:30 28:50 9:29 29/59 908
489 Todd Abram 41M M4049 Estero FL 29:32 29:17 9:30 64/98 929
490 Kerry Ann Randall 18F F1319 Unionville CT 29:33 29:08 9:30 30/59 1210
491 Darren Randall 48M M4049 Unionville CT 29:33 29:09 9:30 65/98 1211
492 Robert Glass 33M M3039 West Hartford CT 29:36 28:33 9:31 55/85 576
493 Lynn Veronesi 50F F5054 Bristol CT 29:37 29:07 9:31 15/68 864
494 Megan Kilduff 32F F3039 Avon CT 29:39 29:19 9:32 35/132 406
495 Kyle Roman 24M M2029 Farmington CT 29:40 28:53 9:32 49/82 162
496 Sarah Hoffman 24F F2029 Southington CT 29:41 29:27 9:33 46/125 305
497 Terry Hoffman 47F F4049 Southington CT 29:41 29:28 9:33 27/140 304
498 Sarah Hansen 57F F5559 Cazenovia NY 29:41 29:08 9:33 6/49 620
499 Mark Verner 29M M2029 New Britain CT 29:42 28:51 9:33 50/82 667
500 RUTH KOENIGSBAUER 29F F2029 CHARLOTTE NC 29:42 29:04 9:33 47/125 429
501 Scott Hebert 42M M4049 Bristol CT 29:43 29:35 9:33 66/98 332
502 Kathy Veronesi 52F F5054 Plainville CT 29:44 29:22 9:34 16/68 1062
503 Maria Veronesi 23F F2029 Plainville CT 29:44 29:22 9:34 48/125 1061
504 Shawn Burns 23M M2029 Plainville CT 29:44 28:57 9:34 51/82 69
505 Kelly Mocarsky 35F F3039 Plainville CT 29:46 29:06 9:34 36/132 281
506 Alan Glass 58M M5559 W Hartford CT 29:48 28:45 9:35 33/66 188
507 Keith Shamper 37M M3039 Bristol CT 29:49 29:49 9:35 56/85 1343
508 Jon Lindberg 55M M5559 Southington CT 29:50 29:18 9:36 34/66 392
509 Jennifer Osborne 40F F4049 Farmington CT 29:52 29:16 9:36 28/140 648
510 Jason Dubois 33M M3039 Meriden CT 29:52 29:43 9:36 57/85 951
511 April Chevalier 29F F2029 Hamden CT 29:53 29:35 9:37 49/125 554
512 Robert Forbotnick 49M M4049 Plainville CT 29:53 29:23 9:37 67/98 968
513 Marie Susco 50F F5054 Southington CT 29:54 29:17 9:37 17/68 829
514 Katherine Varga 21F F2029 New Britain CT 29:54 29:04 9:37 50/125 654
515 Nicholas Passariello 35M M3039 Wallingford CT 29:54 29:08 9:37 58/85 672
516 Debra Scotti 35F F3039 Cheshire CT 29:55 28:47 9:37 37/132 379
517 Paul Stepka 43M M4049 Unionville CT 29:56 29:32 9:37 68/98 1034
518 Nicole Fron 38F F3039 Plainville CT 29:57 29:44 9:38 38/132 634
519 David Behnka 52M M5054 New Britain CT 29:57 29:21 9:38 38/57 1026
520 Samantha Cronin 23F F2029 Plainville CT 30:00 28:56 9:39 51/125 1060
521 Allison Patavino 43F F4049 Southington CT 30:00 29:44 9:39 29/140 240
522 Debra Bond 49F F4049 Cheshire CT 30:01 29:49 9:39 30/140 152
523 Marcel Gajewski 37M M3039 Plainville CT 30:01 29:43 9:39 59/85 583
524 Desiree Zalot 25F F2029 Bristol CT 30:02 29:57 9:39 52/125 854
525 Kirsten Zettergren 44F F4049 Plainville CT 30:03 29:23 9:40 31/140 1301
526 Debra Kempton 54F F5054 Plainville CT 30:04 29:23 9:40 18/68 461
527 Samantha Radley 41F F4049 Waterbury CT 30:05 29:55 9:40 32/140 419
528 Carrieann Kumor 35F F3039 Ellington CT 30:05 28:59 9:40 39/132 781
529 George Kozieradzki 58M M5559 New Britain CT 30:06 29:22 9:41 35/66 157
530 Mike Spalter 33M M3039 Southington CT 30:07 30:01 9:41 60/85 1253
531 Carl Drouin 55M M5559 Bristol CT 30:09 29:48 9:42 36/66 510
532 Christen Mirando 23F F2029 Planstville CT 30:10 29:42 9:42 53/125 1066
533 Megan Jaswell 27F F2029 New Britain CT 30:12 30:10 9:43 54/125 771
534 Theresa Jaswell 61F F6069 Wakefield RI 30:12 30:07 9:43 5/21 1410
535 Daniel Yost 50M M5054 Canton CT 30:13 29:40 9:43 39/57 1251
536 Desiree Dupree 48F F4049 Plainville CT 30:14 29:52 9:43 33/140 234
537 Kayla McAvoy 20F F2029 Old Saybrook CT 30:14 29:55 9:43 55/125 1409
538 Kyle Rowbotham 25M M2029 Middletown CT 30:18 29:46 9:45 52/82 896
539 Allison Miller 24F F2029 New York NY 30:18 30:00 9:45 56/125 1337
540 Jack Beck 57M M5559 Plantsville CT 30:19 30:10 9:45 37/66 724
541 Beth Bunko 54F F5054 Southington CT 30:22 29:23 9:46 19/68 247
542 Tara Turken 37F F3039 Avon CT 30:22 29:42 9:46 40/132 486
543 Peter Antigiovanni 57M M5559 Farmington CT 30:25 29:58 9:47 38/66 828
544 Diane Cavaliere 50F F5054 Wethersfield CT 30:25 30:25 9:47 20/68 610
545 Johanna Chapman 51F F5054 Plainville CT 30:25 29:59 9:47 21/68 850
546 Lynne Forbotnick 47F F4049 Plainville CT 30:26 29:56 9:47 34/140 930
547 Carly Newlan 28F F2029 Plainville CT 30:29 30:00 9:48 57/125 436
548 Virginia Petersen 55F F5559 East Haddam CT 30:29 30:21 9:48 7/49 562
549 Joanne Kielczewski 27F F2029 Newington CT 30:29 30:11 9:48 58/125 927
550 Clare McGeever 10F F0112 Kensington CT 30:34 29:51 9:50 4/30 1144
551 Lleidy Deleon 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 30:34 30:11 9:50 41/132 1350
552 Frank Kneeland 56M M5559 Wethersfield CT 30:38 29:57 9:51 39/66 231
553 Karen McAvoy 51F F5054 Old Saybrook CT 30:44 30:25 9:53 22/68 1408
554 Jennifer Ligi 40F F4049 Bristol CT 30:46 30:28 9:54 35/140 751
555 Pamela Peatman 44F F4049 Plainville CT 30:46 30:07 9:54 36/140 408
556 Samuel Gilchrist 30M M3039 New Haven CT 30:47 30:47 9:54 61/85 323
557 Bozena Deptula 47F F4049 Bristol CT 30:49 30:44 9:55 37/140 936
558 Katherine Katehis 20F F2029 Burlington CT 30:50 30:21 9:55 59/125 1326
559 Tyler Lyon 20M M2029 Harwington CT 30:50 30:22 9:55 53/82 1244
560 Christopher Mcnamara 23M M2029 Plantsville CT 30:50 30:42 9:55 54/82 171
561 Rachele Chambrello 23F F2029 Plantsville CT 30:51 30:41 9:55 60/125 170
562 Arlene Gerace 60F F6069 Plantsville CT 30:52 30:45 9:56 6/21 477
563 Andrea Wasley 37F F3039 Plainville CT 30:52 30:25 9:56 42/132 865
564 Ashley Ficaro 28F F2029 Southington CT 30:53 29:54 9:56 61/125 628
565 Tim Evans 45M M4049 Tucson AZ 30:53 30:40 9:56 69/98 1117
566 Kayla Kudla 24F F2029 Plainville CT 30:54 30:07 9:56 62/125 66
567 Melissa StOnge 37F F3039 Plainville CT 30:54 29:57 9:56 43/132 824
568 Anne Reilly 52F F5054 Berlin CT 30:56 30:35 9:57 23/68 1322
569 Kevin Sadowski 41M M4049 East Longmeadow MA 30:56 30:20 9:57 70/98 289
570 Terry Watson 44F F4049 Southington CT 30:57 30:23 9:57 38/140 190
571 Jill Ahern 58F F5559 W Hartford CT 30:57 30:42 9:57 8/49 120
572 Frances Pattavina 54F F5054 East Haddam CT 30:58 30:43 9:57 24/68 440
573 Lily Acheychek 33F F3039 Wallingford CT 30:59 30:47 9:58 44/132 315
574 Kary Krochko 45F F4049 Southington CT 30:59 30:28 9:58 39/140 1128
575 Jim Kaine 62M M6069 Plainville CT 31:01 30:45 9:58 22/46 399
576 Lisa Michaud 47F F4049 Plainville CT 31:05 30:20 10:00 40/140 994
577 Samantha Gilbert 32F F3039 Charlton MA 31:08 29:59 10:01 45/132 528
578 Erin Megarty 22F F2029 North Haven CT 31:08 30:40 10:01 63/125 1311
579 Michael Torres 23M M2029 Southington CT 31:08 30:41 10:01 55/82 608
580 Jen Thompson 42F F4049 Burlington CT 31:09 30:06 10:01 41/140 1189
581 Alexandra Chmielecki 32F F3039 Plainville CT 31:09 30:00 10:01 46/132 529
582 Tabatha Granoth 36F F3039 Oakville CT 31:09 30:57 10:01 47/132 418
583 Nadia Rossetti 42F F4049 Farmington CT 31:10 30:46 10:01 42/140 980
584 Lorri Romankino 48F F4049 Plainville CT 31:11 30:51 10:02 43/140 1359
585 Donald Cody 51M M5054 Plainville CT 31:12 30:11 10:02 40/57 522
586 Christine Wilson 61F F6069 Guilford CT 31:13 31:00 10:02 7/21 239
587 Bob Wellington 55M M5559 Naugatuck CT 31:13 30:49 10:02 40/66 595
588 James Gibbons 53M M5054 Vernon CT 31:14 31:03 10:03 41/57 530
589 DENISE Krom 56F F5559 PLAINVILLE CT 31:14 31:14 10:03 9/49 642
590 Richard Zbrozek 67M M6069 Berlin CT 31:15 31:14 10:03 23/46 1131
591 Chris Johnson 52M M5054 N Branford CT 31:16 30:52 10:03 42/57 1233
592 Chris Sr Chute 38M M3039 New Britain CT 31:17 30:39 10:04 62/85 1159
593 Kevin Yearsly 56M M5559 Plymouth CT 31:17 30:56 10:04 41/66 1208
594 Vito Catalanotto 36M M3039 Cheshire CT 31:18 30:59 10:04 63/85 1003
595 Antonio Mancantonio 51M M5054 Bristol CT 31:19 30:28 10:04 43/57 1332
596 Brian Armstrong 50M M5054 Wolcott CT 31:20 30:51 10:05 44/57 1318
597 Greg Thomson 21M M2029 South Windsor CT 31:20 30:35 10:05 56/82 632
598 Robert Reinhardt 18M M1319 Southbury CT 31:21 31:15 10:05 59/69 1138
599 Chantale Soucy 51F F5054 Bristol CT 31:22 31:15 10:05 25/68 1180
600 Josie Lynch 15F F1319 West Hartford CT 31:22 30:39 10:05 31/59 1146
601 Justin Plank 23M M2029 Stony Brook NY 31:23 31:09 10:06 57/82 1197
602 Marguerite Rose 62F F6069 West Hartford CT 31:24 31:03 10:06 8/21 692
603 Skylar LaManna 17F F1319 Woodbury CT 31:25 31:23 10:06 32/59 789
604 Lukas McNaboe 21M M2029 Coventry CT 31:26 30:56 10:07 58/82 840
605 Nicole Storti 19F F1319 Harwinton CT 31:26 30:57 10:07 33/59 841
606 Thomas Sheehan 65M M6069 Cheshire CT 31:28 30:36 10:07 24/46 480
607 Timothy Daley 58M M5559 West Suffield CT 31:28 30:35 10:07 42/66 832
608 Susan Galliher 47F F4049 Avon CT 31:28 30:15 10:07 44/140 129
609 Jaclyn Neveu 23F F2029 Plainville CT 31:29 31:25 10:08 64/125 662
610 Timothy Holcomb 46M M4049 Plainville CT 31:29 30:28 10:08 71/98 585
611 Melissa Horan 22F F2029 Plainville CT 31:29 31:14 10:08 65/125 525
612 Michael Goehring 58M M5559 Bristol CT 31:30 31:19 10:08 43/66 816
613 Jake Mahler 12M M0112 Watertown CT 31:33 31:30 10:09 11/30 1227
614 Suzanne Rinaldi 40F F4049 Goshen CT 31:35 31:09 10:09 45/140 303
615 Kate Doemland 56F F5559 farmington CT 31:38 30:55 10:10 10/49 1133
616 REBECCA Crosby 33F F3039 HAMDEN CT 31:39 31:21 10:11 48/132 827
617 Doug Erickson 59M M5559 Cheshire CT 31:41 31:39 10:11 44/66 472
618 Gary Parker 61M M6069 Bristol CT 31:42 31:32 10:12 25/46 326
619 Alix Slabinski 21M M2029 Plainville CT 31:42 31:35 10:12 59/82 644
620 Brian Chizinski 37M M3039 Bristol CT 31:46 31:26 10:13 64/85 1346
621 Sofie Green 9F F0112 Farmington CT 31:48 31:03 10:14 5/30 1042
622 Lloyd Green 47M M4049 Farmington CT 31:49 31:03 10:14 72/98 1041
623 Shirley Kaine 58F F5559 Colchester CT 31:49 31:32 10:14 11/49 345
624 Martin Basiel 57M M5559 W Hartford CT 31:49 30:49 10:14 45/66 1142
625 Anneli St. Lawrence 9F F0112 Plainville CT 31:49 31:22 10:14 6/30 1112
626 Bailey Prete 11F F0112 Avon CT 31:52 31:12 10:15 7/30 1169
627 Sylvia Czartoryjska 35F F3039 Plainville CT 31:53 30:46 10:15 49/132 1029
628 Karen Coleman 56F F5559 Oakville CT 31:55 31:19 10:16 12/49 36
629 Bethany Pye 15F F1319 Plainville CT 31:56 31:47 10:16 34/59 682
630 Suzan Bibisi 57F F5559 Wethersfield CT 32:00 32:00 10:18 13/49 301
631 Paul Sisson 38M M3039 Bristol CT 32:01 31:42 10:18 65/85 387
632 Rand Hoffmann 56M M5559 Kensington CT 32:02 31:19 10:18 46/66 1125
633 Rhiannon Ov 19F F1319 Prospect CT 32:02 31:28 10:18 35/59 963
634 Linda Nott 54F F5054 Oakdale CT 32:03 31:22 10:18 26/68 291
635 Jack Prete 15M M1319 Avon CT 32:06 31:45 10:19 60/69 1170
636 Marlene Nickerson 55F F5559 Torrington CT 32:10 31:08 10:21 14/49 38
637 Kristen Bukula 28F F2029 Torrington CT 32:11 31:16 10:21 66/125 26
638 Margie Kenney 56F F5559 Torrington CT 32:11 31:16 10:21 15/49 25
639 Madison Gervase 16F F1319 Wolcott CT 32:13 32:13 10:22 36/59 638
640 Tom Pachler 48M M4049 Farmington CT 32:14 31:48 10:22 73/98 514
641 Kate Burdick 22F F2029 Avon CT 32:15 31:12 10:22 67/125 96
642 Benjamin Kirby 28M M2029 Plainville CT 32:17 31:16 10:23 60/82 329
643 Gianna Gervase 12F F0112 Wolcott CT 32:17 32:17 10:23 8/30 640
644 Kimberley Kirby 31F F3039 Plainville CT 32:17 31:17 10:23 50/132 328
645 Janine Lehr 49F F4049 Southington CT 32:18 31:51 10:23 46/140 614
646 Kimberly Lenois 45F F4049 Plainville CT 32:21 31:58 10:24 47/140 1175
647 Nancy Hart 54F F5054 Northborough MA 32:21 31:46 10:24 27/68 625
648 James Hart 22M M2029 Northborough MA 32:22 31:44 10:25 61/82 626
649 Julia Tibbo 41F F4049 Burlington CT 32:22 31:39 10:25 48/140 469
650 Stephanie Kilcoin 28F F2029 Newington CT 32:22 32:12 10:25 68/125 262
651 Cynthia Mellon 53F F5054 Farmington CT 32:23 31:47 10:25 28/68 759
652 Aparna Tripathi 36F F3039 Glastonbury CT 32:24 32:03 10:25 51/132 1365
653 James Ruotolo 64M M6069 Waterbury CT 32:24 32:00 10:25 26/46 479
654 Dan Tenney 57M M5559 Madison CT 32:25 31:32 10:26 47/66 617
655 Ashley Cavallo 26F F2029 Madison CT 32:25 31:33 10:26 69/125 618
656 Christine Bourbeau 61F F6069 Bristol CT 32:25 31:55 10:26 9/21 325
657 Stephen Varga 58M M5559 New Britain CT 32:27 31:37 10:26 48/66 653
658 Stephen Smith 49M M4049 New Britain CT 32:28 31:54 10:27 74/98 1204
659 Michael McNamara 52M M5054 Trumbull CT 32:30 31:32 10:27 45/57 898
660 Sarah Gallardo 33F F3039 Newington CT 32:31 31:54 10:28 52/132 712
661 Barbara Kilburn 58F F5559 Southington CT 32:31 32:00 10:28 16/49 144
662 Melissa Manseau 26F F2029 Bristol CT 32:33 32:05 10:28 70/125 863
663 Amanda Zarabozo 29F F2029 Plainville CT 32:34 32:34 10:28 71/125 666
664 Karen Ellis 31F F3039 Norwalk CT 32:34 31:54 10:28 53/132 1151
665 Meghan Lex 9F F0112 Westmont NJ 32:36 32:08 10:29 9/30 1098
666 Kristen Pikula 42F F4049 Burlington CT 32:36 31:49 10:29 49/140 1412
667 Barbara Kloppenburg 51F F5054 New Hartford CT 32:36 32:14 10:29 29/68 690
668 Katherine Dunn 54F F5054 Bristol CT 32:36 31:57 10:29 30/68 432
669 Denise Prete 46F F4049 Avon CT 32:37 31:57 10:29 50/140 1171
670 Lauren Jacko 29F F2029 Stratford CT 32:37 31:51 10:29 72/125 958
671 Cecily Yeager 27F F2029 W Hartford CT 32:38 31:44 10:30 73/125 1200
672 Sun Dalenn 24M M2029 Plainville CT 32:38 31:45 10:30 62/82 1199
673 Renee Cole 28F F2029 Canton CT 32:39 31:54 10:30 74/125 201
674 Dennis Elbert 25M M2029 Brighton MA 32:40 31:30 10:30 63/82 518
675 Erin Harris 27F F2029 Somerville MA 32:40 31:30 10:30 75/125 516
676 Jessie Wills 34F F3039 New Britain CT 32:42 32:20 10:31 54/132 786
677 Kim Scott 42F F4049 Farmington CT 32:42 31:40 10:31 51/140 347
678 Amanda Graziano 11F F0112 Middlebury CT 32:43 31:36 10:31 10/30 992
679 Chris Daddi 44M M4049 Cheshire CT 32:43 32:42 10:31 75/98 871
680 Lori Lusitani 32F F3039 Farmington CT 32:43 32:27 10:31 55/132 233
681 Bonnie Lasky 47F F4049 Southington CT 32:45 32:34 10:32 52/140 993
682 Eric Cerasale 47M M4049 Southington CT 32:45 32:11 10:32 76/98 365
683 Diane Duffy Burns 39F F3039 Southington CT 32:46 32:17 10:32 56/132 223
684 Cathy Cassineri 50F F5054 Plainville CT 32:46 32:16 10:32 31/68 1126
685 Eileen Barnes 31F F3039 Plainville CT 32:47 32:27 10:33 57/132 65
686 Nikolay Kanazirev 25M M2029 Milford CT 32:50 32:50 10:34 64/82 352
687 Jennifer Smithberger 42F F4049 Avon CT 32:51 31:55 10:34 53/140 775
688 Angela Gramolini 42F F4049 Seymour CT 32:52 31:56 10:34 54/140 1104
689 Sam Fenster 17M M1319 Longmeadow MA 32:54 31:56 10:35 61/69 1213
690 Gus Kneeland 57M M5559 Windsor CT 32:59 32:19 10:37 49/66 313
691 Paul Clark 0M M0000 Glastonbury CT 33:00 32:17 10:37 2/3 1157
692 Deepa Patel 42F F4049 Southbury CT 33:01 32:42 10:37 55/140 497
693 Chris Grice 58M M5559 Wolcott CT 33:02 32:05 10:37 50/66 107
694 Tonya Dzwonkowski 35F F3039 Seymour CT 33:05 32:08 10:38 58/132 350
695 Stella Burton 55F F5559 Waterbury CT 33:05 32:17 10:38 17/49 1035
696 Alisa McCormick 36F F3039 Plainville CT 33:07 32:32 10:39 59/132 580
697 Kevin Hurley 61M M6069 Wallignford CT 33:09 32:44 10:40 27/46 1113
698 Margaret Czellecz 58F F5559 Plainville CT 33:11 32:49 10:40 18/49 91
699 Jade Gimpl 37F F3039 Bristol CT 33:13 32:17 10:41 60/132 302
700 Megan Gallagher 8F F0112 Cromwell CT 33:14 32:42 10:41 11/30 1083
701 Shawn Gallagher 38M M3039 Cromwell CT 33:14 32:42 10:41 66/85 1082
702 Mary DiGiacomo-Cohen 50F F5054 Gales Ferry CT 33:14 32:53 10:41 32/68 178
703 Carolyn Gitlin 47F F4049 West hartford CT 33:14 33:02 10:41 56/140 706
704 Angelina Cohen 12F F0112 Gales Ferry CT 33:14 32:53 10:41 12/30 179
705 Charles Merlis 73M M7079 West Hartford CT 33:19 33:11 10:43 4/7 1141
706 Sarah Watson 30F F3039 New Milford CT 33:20 32:28 10:43 61/132 933
707 Erin-Nora Petit 33F F3039 Southington CT 33:21 32:55 10:44 62/132 1007
708 JONATHAN HOWARD 28M M2029 CHARLOTTE NC 33:21 32:42 10:44 65/82 428
709 Anthony Riccio 46M M4049 Wethersfield CT 33:21 32:28 10:44 77/98 1240
710 Cynthia Riccio 44F F4049 Wwethersfield CT 33:22 32:29 10:44 57/140 1239
711 Jon Little 25M M2029 Bristol CT 33:23 33:04 10:44 66/82 1336
712 Cristina Jarrin 34F F3039 Seymour CT 33:23 32:55 10:44 63/132 1155
713 Cindy Sampson 42F F4049 Orange CT 33:23 32:17 10:44 58/140 1178
714 Jim Hunter 36M M3039 Portland CT 33:25 32:39 10:45 67/85 383
715 Anna Martinez 55F F5559 Avon CT 33:26 32:38 10:45 19/49 916
716 Heidi Elsinger 37F F3039 Bristol CT 33:32 33:21 10:47 64/132 839
717 Shaun St. Lawrence 39M M3039 Plainville CT 33:33 33:05 10:47 68/85 1202
718 Taylor OKeefe 38F F3039 Bristol CT 33:33 32:38 10:47 65/132 1242
719 Kathy Zuckerman 51F F5054 Plainville CT 33:33 33:27 10:47 33/68 293
720 Bernadette Kennedy 55F F5559 Pittsfield MA 33:36 32:38 10:48 20/49 844
721 Neal Wellins 70M M7079 Cheshire CT 33:38 33:17 10:49 5/7 64
722 Melanie Rodriguez 29F F2029 Cromwell CT 33:38 32:40 10:49 76/125 684
723 Krista McAuliffe 25F F2029 Roswell GA 33:39 32:32 10:49 77/125 277
724 David Gropper 54M M5054 Danbury CT 33:40 33:08 10:50 46/57 1417
725 Diane Davis 47F F4049 New Milford CT 33:40 33:07 10:50 59/140 1416
726 Chipps Abam 16M M1319 Bristol CT 33:40 33:14 10:50 62/69 1025
727 Raymond Fredericksen 60M M6069 Plainville CT 33:41 32:41 10:50 28/46 601
728 Louis DeCosta 48M M4049 Plainville CT 33:41 33:26 10:50 78/98 1167
729 Barbara O-Connor 54F F5054 Woodbury CT 33:41 32:57 10:50 34/68 500
730 Karen Roberts 37F F3039 Burlington CT 33:41 32:57 10:50 66/132 508
731 Kit Casey 56F F5559 Woodbury CT 33:42 33:02 10:50 21/49 104
732 Laura Prior 30F F3039 Plantsville CT 33:46 33:39 10:52 67/132 60
733 Elizabeth Szymanoski 29F F2029 Berlin CT 33:46 33:40 10:52 78/125 1001
734 Jodi Roderick 42F F4049 New britain CT 33:47 33:39 10:52 60/140 918
735 Theresa Harper 56F F5559 Plainville CT 33:48 33:17 10:52 22/49 139
736 Andrew Przygochki 27M M2029 Winsted CT 33:50 32:53 10:53 67/82 1414
737 William Arfanis 52M M5054 Manchester CT 33:52 33:28 10:54 47/57 174
738 Merridth Pelletier 44F F4049 Plainville CT 33:52 33:47 10:54 61/140 248
739 Lindsey Ambrose 24F F2029 Collinsville CT 33:54 32:58 10:54 79/125 766
740 Jason Przygocki 30M M3039 Torrington CT 33:55 32:57 10:55 69/85 1194
741 Edwin Torres 50M M5054 Southington CT 33:56 33:28 10:55 48/57 607
742 Maureen Finn 23F F2029 Orlando FL 34:00 34:00 10:56 80/125 424
743 Michelle Peters 0F F0000 Bristol CT 34:00 33:50 10:56 2/2 1330
744 Mia Lenois 15F F1319 Plainville CT 34:07 33:43 10:58 37/59 1050
745 Kyla Porter 15F F1319 Prospect CT 34:07 33:48 10:58 38/59 29
746 Devin Dingler 48M M4049 Simsbury CT 34:07 33:20 10:58 79/98 1223
747 Jonathan Johnson 55M M5559 Farmington CT 34:09 33:48 10:59 51/66 482
748 Don Zegzdryn 45M M4049 Southington CT 34:10 33:25 10:59 80/98 823
749 Alison Madigan 49F F4049 Plainville CT 34:13 33:47 11:00 62/140 704
750 Paul Tran 28M M2029 Vernon CT 34:13 33:06 11:00 68/82 335
751 Laura Zadrick 43F F4049 Bristol CT 34:15 34:03 11:01 63/140 260
752 Michelle Gentes 46F F4049 Vernon CT 34:15 33:19 11:01 64/140 1179
753 Lorry Grady 37F F3039 New Britain CT 34:18 33:13 11:02 68/132 295
754 Debra Testa 48F F4049 Wallingford CT 34:19 33:35 11:02 65/140 566
755 Yari Soto 34F F3039 Merien CT 34:19 33:42 11:02 69/132 760
756 Nick Fortier 19M M1319 Wolcott CT 34:21 33:55 11:03 63/69 639
757 Mackenzie Angels 22F F2029 Southington CT 34:22 33:27 11:03 81/125 1243
758 Scott Buddle 51M M5054 Prospect CT 34:23 33:49 11:03 49/57 961
759 T Ovchar 44F F4049 Prospect CT 34:24 33:50 11:04 66/140 962
760 Danuta Heleniak 53F F5054 Newington CT 34:24 34:19 11:04 35/68 1260
761 Nathan Bush 29M M2029 Canton CT 34:25 34:00 11:04 69/82 1076
762 Patricia Lowicki 55F F5559 Bristol CT 34:26 33:56 11:04 23/49 1027
763 Christine Bravo 39F F3039 Plainville CT 34:30 33:16 11:06 70/132 846
764 LAURA Powers 46F F4049 Burlington CT 34:30 33:38 11:06 67/140 369
765 Shelley Johnson 42F F4049 Plainville CT 34:31 33:21 11:06 68/140 943
766 Suzette Kizilski 49F F4049 Plantsville CT 34:32 33:37 11:06 69/140 920
767 Nancy Freese 50F F5054 Burlington CT 34:35 34:31 11:07 36/68 106
768 Joseph Lancaster 27M M2029 New Briatin CT 34:38 33:32 11:08 70/82 645
769 Suzanne Vick 38F F3039 Shelton CT 34:43 34:31 11:10 71/132 795
770 Paige Madigan 14F F1319 Plainville CT 34:43 33:42 11:10 39/59 705
771 Ken Ziman 67M M6069 Orange CT 34:45 34:07 11:10 29/46 393
772 Karen Chervak 64F F6069 Avon CT 34:47 34:06 11:11 10/21 1043
773 Brody Davidson 10M M0112 Plainville CT 34:48 34:03 11:11 12/30 973
774 William Chervak 65M M6069 Avon CT 34:48 34:08 11:11 30/46 1044
775 Bianca Talarico 11F F0112 Plainville CT 34:49 33:45 11:12 13/30 268
776 Thomas Wichrowski 60M M6069 Plainville CT 34:49 34:35 11:12 31/46 99
777 Emeka Moemeka 10M M0112 West Hartford CT 34:49 34:48 11:12 13/30 1069
778 Michelle Violette 44M M4049 Plainville CT 34:49 34:49 11:12 81/98 1073
779 Emily Robertson 23F F2029 North Branford CT 34:49 33:44 11:12 82/125 646
780 Jace Meyer 14M M1319 Southington CT 34:50 34:33 11:12 64/69 1086
781 Andrea Kulak 60F F6069 New Britain CT 34:51 34:18 11:12 11/21 650
782 Matthew Andersen 10M M0112 Plainville CT 34:54 34:09 11:13 14/30 556
783 RoseMarie Peshka 52F F5054 Southington CT 35:03 34:11 11:16 37/68 849
784 Roxanne Aldi 37F F3039 Wethersfield CT 35:03 34:11 11:16 72/132 1335
785 Casey Taylor 17F F1319 New Britain CT 35:04 34:25 11:17 40/59 597
786 Robby Silliman 31M M3039 Portland CT 35:04 34:18 11:17 70/85 913
787 Charlie Mitchell 43M M4049 Cheshire CT 35:05 35:02 11:17 82/98 716
788 Zander Mitchell 8M M0112 Cheshire CT 35:06 35:01 11:17 15/30 718
789 Jason Demmons 13M M1319 Plainville CT 35:07 35:05 11:18 65/69 165
790 Lori DeGregono 50F F5054 Plainville CT 35:08 34:44 11:18 38/68 1108
791 Jessica Kuhn 35F F3039 Beacon Falls CT 35:09 34:21 11:18 73/132 397
792 Marieluise Jannetto 33F F3039 Farmington CT 35:11 35:03 11:19 74/132 1165
793 Joanne Fabrycki 44F F4049 Southington CT 35:11 34:38 11:19 70/140 534
794 Wolfgang Meyer-Haack 48M M4049 West Hartford CT 35:12 34:46 11:19 83/98 592
795 Christine Haack 46F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:14 34:48 11:20 71/140 594
796 Morgan Smithberger 12F F0112 Avon CT 35:14 34:20 11:20 14/30 776
797 Kayla Joyce 24F F2029 Avon CT 35:16 34:22 11:20 83/125 453
798 Cindy Joyce 53F F5054 Avon CT 35:16 34:23 11:20 39/68 452
799 Lisa Charello 53F F5054 East Windsor CT 35:16 34:01 11:20 40/68 1324
800 Kathryn Martinez 31F F3039 Unionville CT 35:16 34:29 11:20 75/132 651
801 Cara Hovhanessian 27F F2029 Medford MA 35:18 34:47 11:21 84/125 891
802 Jessica Veneziano-Lemos 33F F3039 Oakville CT 35:19 34:48 11:21 76/132 495
803 Sarah Blake 40F F4049 Plainville CT 35:20 34:26 11:22 72/140 603
804 Gail Millerick 65F F6069 Plainville CT 35:22 34:36 11:22 12/21 54
805 Colleen Carroll 48F F4049 Plainville CT 35:24 34:44 11:23 73/140 462
806 Candice Graziano 42F F4049 Middlebury CT 35:27 34:21 11:24 74/140 991
807 Marlo Pesino 34F F3039 East Hartford CT 35:27 34:24 11:24 77/132 316
808 Dave Wood 54M M5054 Farmington CT 35:29 35:04 11:25 50/57 1230
809 Sue Shatney 38F F3039 Plainville CT 35:29 34:24 11:25 78/132 878
810 Kim Wood 51F F5054 Farmington CT 35:30 35:04 11:25 41/68 1231
811 Terri Costin 52F F5054 Thomaston CT 35:30 34:55 11:25 42/68 591
812 Cluadine Martin 49F F4049 Southington CT 35:30 34:47 11:25 75/140 117
813 Jaclyn Pezzulo 56F F5559 Plainville CT 35:30 34:54 11:25 24/49 794
814 August Jasminski 58M M5559 Simsbury CT 35:32 35:07 11:26 52/66 270
815 Monika Gradzki 34F F3039 Cromwell CT 35:33 35:27 11:26 79/132 1040
816 Adam Seigle 28M M2029 Plainville CT 35:33 35:03 11:26 71/82 437
817 Richard Fidler 67M M6069 West haven CT 35:34 35:25 11:26 32/46 253
818 Lesley Fearnley 58F F5559 Middletown CT 35:34 34:55 11:26 25/49 221
819 Tina Fredericksen 49F F4049 South Glastonbury CT 35:40 34:48 11:28 76/140 473
820 Sue Bajek 48F F4049 Plainville CT 35:41 34:39 11:28 77/140 680
821 Craig Malone 39M M3039 Bristol CT 35:42 35:15 11:29 71/85 155
822 Sally Jacko 61F F6069 Bridgeport CT 35:43 35:06 11:29 13/21 995
823 Elaina Chambrello 18F F1319 Plantsville CT 35:44 35:35 11:29 41/59 169
824 James Joyce 53M M5054 Bristol CT 35:44 35:44 11:29 51/57 843
825 Mason Joyce 24M M2029 Bristol CT 35:44 35:44 11:29 72/82 842
826 Danielle Caruso 44F F4049 Coventry CT 35:45 34:47 11:30 78/140 1234
827 Amanda Lewin 38F F3039 Coventry CT 35:45 34:49 11:30 80/132 954
828 Rhianna Gingras 37F F3039 Coventry CT 35:45 34:48 11:30 81/132 955
829 Lauren Kodet 53F F5054 Simsbury CT 35:46 35:31 11:30 43/68 1314
830 Kellie Sileo 13F F1319 Plainville CT 35:46 35:31 11:30 42/59 1072
831 Kevin Toomey 62M M6069 Manchester CT 35:46 35:29 11:30 33/46 756
832 Owen Davidson 10M M0112 Plainville CT 35:49 35:05 11:31 16/30 972
833 Anne Marie Davidson 46F F4049 Plainville CT 35:49 35:03 11:31 79/140 971
834 Kristina Gallagher 32F F3039 Meriden CT 35:52 35:34 11:32 82/132 1181
835 James Mazzalupo 10M M0112 Old Lyme CT 35:52 35:39 11:32 17/30 1203
836 Peter Desautels 57M M5559 Colchester CT 35:53 35:53 11:32 53/66 146
837 Dina Beslagic 29F F2029 Bristol CT 35:58 35:08 11:34 85/125 569
838 Mary Baraiolo 27F F2029 Bristol CT 35:58 35:09 11:34 86/125 665
839 John Spinello 58M M5559 Southington CT 36:03 35:49 11:36 54/66 683
840 Jaqueline Cardoso 25F F2029 New Britain CT 36:03 36:03 11:36 87/125 513
841 Dana Keller 53F F5054 West Hartford CT 36:05 35:52 11:36 44/68 1139
842 Robin Miasek 49F F4049 Torrington CT 36:05 35:49 11:36 80/140 524
843 Susan Walker 55F F5559 West hartford CT 36:06 35:28 11:37 26/49 573
844 Sarah Maher 37F F3039 Unionville CT 36:07 35:47 11:37 83/132 470
845 Moira Myers 54F F5054 Southington CT 36:07 35:07 11:37 45/68 808
846 David Prascoki 26M M2029 Burlington CT 36:07 35:06 11:37 73/82 1415
847 Lawrence Brophy 67M M6069 Plainville CT 36:09 35:50 11:37 34/46 656
848 Sara Wright 30F F3039 Naugatuck CT 36:11 35:44 11:38 84/132 385
849 Randy Robinson 58M M5559 Bristol CT 36:13 36:02 11:39 55/66 24
850 Paul Foody 50M M5054 Natick MA 36:14 36:14 11:39 52/57 228
851 Beth Tomanik 49F F4049 Southington CT 36:14 35:31 11:39 81/140 1162
852 Maggie Moniz 47F F4049 Southington CT 36:14 35:43 11:39 82/140 160
853 Maryann Lachapelle 50F F5054 Southington CT 36:14 35:13 11:39 46/68 1309
854 Betzy Osorio 29M M2029 Southington CT 36:15 35:08 11:39 74/82 1078
855 Elizabeth Anthony 53F F5054 Guilford CT 36:15 35:55 11:39 47/68 1046
856 Michael DeVito 58M M5559 Meriden CT 36:19 35:13 11:41 56/66 875
857 Gary Jaswell 63M M6069 Wakefield RI 36:24 36:03 11:42 35/46 1411
858 Kaitlyn Cody 24F F2029 Plainville CT 36:28 35:27 11:44 88/125 521
859 Kasey Crompton 19F F1319 Middlefield CT 36:28 35:27 11:44 43/59 523
860 Alison Lachapelle 19F F1319 Southington CT 36:30 35:29 11:44 44/59 1310
861 Rich Mayock 57M M5559 Southington CT 36:31 36:09 11:45 57/66 768
862 Michaela LaFreniere 16F F1319 Oakville CT 36:33 36:21 11:45 45/59 785
863 Kate Lennon 48F F4049 Plainville CT 36:34 35:45 11:46 83/140 1017
864 Andrew Willard 24M M2029 Southington CT 36:34 35:54 11:46 75/82 1111
865 Susan Herbert 46F F4049 Wallingford CT 36:37 35:33 11:46 84/140 372
866 Dena Tracey 45F F4049 Plainville CT 36:37 36:27 11:46 85/140 1085
867 Jamie Pinney 30F F3039 New Britain CT 36:38 35:50 11:47 85/132 202
868 Andrew Chapman 19M M1319 Plainville CT 36:39 35:43 11:47 66/69 851
869 Max Chiarillo 10M M0112 New Hartford CT 36:40 35:46 11:47 18/30 39
870 Jennifer Root 39F F3039 Southington CT 36:41 35:45 11:48 86/132 893
871 Courtney Hall 17F F1319 Cheshire CT 36:43 36:07 11:48 46/59 186
872 Patrick Stanard 56M M5559 East Haven CT 36:43 36:34 11:48 58/66 985
873 Vera Roberts 59F F5559 New Britain CT 36:44 36:14 11:49 27/49 526
874 James Paull 43M M4049 Torrington CT 36:48 36:35 11:50 84/98 567
875 Nancy Marshall 51F F5054 Plainville CT 36:52 35:50 11:51 48/68 512
876 Gail Mankowski 52F F5054 Plainville CT 36:52 36:16 11:51 49/68 758
877 Robin Hall 47F F4049 Bristol CT 36:53 36:21 11:52 86/140 346
878 Christine Peterson 51F F5054 Shelton CT 36:55 36:20 11:52 50/68 942
879 June Chiarillo 45F F4049 New Hartford CT 36:57 36:04 11:53 87/140 40
880 Jessica Jahr 23F F2029 Waterbury CT 36:57 36:07 11:53 89/125 946
881 Sharon Wrobel 47F F4049 Bristol CT 37:03 36:03 11:55 88/140 1190
882 Michael Grady 39M M3039 New Britain CT 37:03 35:57 11:55 72/85 296
883 Sandi Kastner 59F F5559 Southington CT 37:03 36:51 11:55 28/49 1405
884 Nancy Eastwood 50F F5054 Somers CT 37:04 36:17 11:55 51/68 351
885 Ande-Lin Furst 41F F4049 Burlington CT 37:07 36:22 11:56 89/140 837
886 Patrick Baker 47M M4049 Avon CT 37:11 36:29 11:57 85/98 1420
887 Tina Parker 32F F3039 Bristol CT 37:11 37:00 11:57 87/132 327
888 Carla Prims 45F F4049 Hamden CT 37:13 36:49 11:58 90/140 707
889 Jessica Fingold 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 37:14 37:00 11:58 91/140 668
890 Cassandra Crea 46F F4049 Wolcott CT 37:20 37:10 12:00 92/140 200
891 John Crea 47M M4049 Wolcott CT 37:20 37:09 12:00 86/98 199
892 Carol Jepson 57F F5559 Cheshire CT 37:21 36:20 12:01 29/49 845
893 Katrina Marin 43F F4049 Avon CT 37:21 36:38 12:01 93/140 1101
894 Cynthia Torres 50F F5054 Southington CT 37:22 36:56 12:01 52/68 606
895 Joanna Ishmael 26F F2029 Hartford CT 37:24 36:32 12:02 90/125 894
896 Wayne Hapgood 66M M6069 Middletown CT 37:31 36:52 12:04 36/46 220
897 Patrick Buden 26M M2029 Plainville CT 37:35 36:48 12:05 76/82 987
898 Madison Osakowicz 15F F1319 Plainville CT 37:36 36:54 12:06 47/59 686
899 Ronald Adorno 60M M6069 Newington CT 37:38 37:22 12:06 37/46 21
900 Jennifer Wood 40M M4049 Tolland CT 37:41 36:50 12:07 87/98 1124
901 Matthew Lemos 34M M3039 Oakville CT 37:45 37:13 12:09 73/85 496
902 Lincoln Cardillo 9M M0112 Southington CT 37:46 37:01 12:09 19/30 957
903 Todd Cardillo 45M M4049 Southington CT 37:46 37:02 12:09 88/98 956
904 Julianne Olson 35F F3039 Plainville CT 37:48 37:06 12:09 88/132 685
905 Matthew LeRoux 30M M3039 Coventry CT 37:49 37:49 12:10 74/85 339
906 Lisa Lindsley 52F F5054 Bristol CT 37:53 37:41 12:11 53/68 721
907 Todd Darch 58M M5559 West Hartford CT 37:54 37:06 12:11 59/66 1058
908 Kelsey Darch 23F F2029 West Hartford CT 37:54 37:08 12:11 91/125 1059
909 Matt Muhr 23M M2029 Philadelphia PA 37:54 37:07 12:11 77/82 1152
910 Lauren Rouleau 24F F2029 New Hartford CT 37:58 37:13 12:13 92/125 238
911 Olivia Riggs 23F F2029 Medford MA 37:59 37:29 12:13 93/125 892
912 Erin Boudria 34F F3039 Kensington CT 37:59 36:59 12:13 89/132 1122
913 Sid Shafran 66M M6069 Avon CT 38:05 37:58 12:15 38/46 1319
914 Gina Watson 40F F4049 Farmington CT 38:09 37:30 12:16 94/140 935
915 Amy Angelo 41F F4049 East haven CT 38:09 37:29 12:16 95/140 720
916 Aimee Brousseau 27F F2029 Seymour CT 38:14 38:14 12:18 94/125 856
917 Krystal Tynan 32F F3039 Farmington CT 38:14 37:52 12:18 90/132 297
918 Ashley St. Pierre 27F F2029 Brookline MA 38:16 38:00 12:18 95/125 949
919 Elizabeth Stearns 18F F1319 Southington CT 38:17 37:53 12:19 48/59 990
920 Meabh Bullard 40F F4049 Plainville CT 38:18 38:08 12:19 96/140 509
921 Paige Petit 17F F1319 Southington CT 38:20 37:56 12:20 49/59 998
922 Karen Dauphinee 41F F4049 Bristol CT 38:21 37:35 12:20 97/140 381
923 Sharon Spinelli 49F F4049 Plainville CT 38:22 38:04 12:20 98/140 792
924 Jennifer Marquez 41F F4049 Plainville CT 38:26 38:26 12:22 99/140 664
925 Tracy Costantiello 43F F4049 Bristol CT 38:28 38:12 12:22 100/140 780
926 Avery Gartman 20F F2029 Prospect CT 38:32 38:07 12:24 96/125 553
927 Beth GarrITY 37F F3039 Glastonbury CT 38:36 37:25 12:25 91/132 835
928 Justyna Malz 20F F2029 Plainville CT 38:38 38:34 12:26 97/125 907
929 Ike Moemeka 10M M0112 West Hartford CT 38:42 38:42 12:27 20/30 1068
930 Patricia Bakom 46F F4049 Wethersfield CT 38:43 38:17 12:27 101/140 1100
931 Melissa Marquis 36F F3039 Plainville CT 38:44 38:16 12:28 92/132 330
932 Karen Romegialli 28F F2029 Berlin CT 38:45 38:14 12:28 98/125 783
933 Bev Roche 38F F3039 Plainville CT 38:59 37:57 12:32 93/132 1308
934 Evelyn Joseph 71F F7079 Plainville CT 39:00 38:07 12:33 1/5 354
935 Courtney Cavellier 37F F3039 Fanboult MN 39:05 38:36 12:34 94/132 1344
936 Noftali Fenster 10M M0112 Longmeadow MA 39:08 38:10 12:35 21/30 1215
937 Kalin Clement 36M M3039 Rocky Hill CT 39:11 38:27 12:36 75/85 426
938 Christopher Healy 56M M5559 Wethersfield CT 39:11 38:43 12:36 60/66 870
939 Cynthia Vibert 65F F6069 Cheshire CT 39:13 38:26 12:37 14/21 443
940 Laurie Chambrello 51F F5054 Marietta GA 39:13 39:04 12:37 54/68 1018
941 Jill Moffett 34F F3039 New Haven CT 39:13 39:13 12:37 95/132 1089
942 Carly Smithberger 9F F0112 Avon CT 39:14 38:17 12:37 15/30 777
943 Raymond Smithberger 39M M3039 Avon CT 39:14 38:19 12:37 76/85 774
944 Gavin Bennett 6M M0112 Kensington CT 39:16 38:30 12:38 22/30 421
945 Nancy Wright 50F F5054 Naugatuck CT 39:18 38:51 12:38 55/68 405
946 Kim Bennett 31F F3039 Kensington CT 39:20 38:34 12:39 96/132 420
947 Susan Jefferson 56F F5559 Glastonbury CT 39:25 38:18 12:41 30/49 1009
948 Iolz Punzo 45F F4049 Plantsville CT 39:26 38:18 12:41 102/140 1077
949 Caroline Heath 54F F5054 Hartford CT 39:26 38:26 12:41 56/68 750
950 Frank Punzo 45M M4049 Plantsville CT 39:26 38:19 12:41 89/98 1201
951 Shannen Kizilski 21F F2029 Plantsville CT 39:27 38:31 12:41 99/125 919
952 Ian Carrington 11M M0112 Wolcott CT 39:29 38:54 12:42 23/30 815
953 Carol Av 25F F2029 Plainville CT 39:33 38:41 12:43 100/125 1172
954 Raisa Negron 39F F3039 Manchester CT 39:35 38:33 12:44 97/132 367
955 Brady Brown 9M M0112 Bristol CT 39:36 39:03 12:44 24/30 1091
956 Kelly Brown 37F F3039 Bristol CT 39:36 39:03 12:44 98/132 1092
957 Jean Albert 57F F5559 Plainville CT 39:40 38:45 12:46 31/49 42
958 Mirela Omerbasic 42F F4049 Windsor Locks CT 39:41 39:08 12:46 103/140 735
959 Jeffrey Crouse 61M M6069 Southwick MA 39:44 39:01 12:47 39/46 111
960 Kelly Horman 30F F3039 Berlin CT 39:44 39:15 12:47 99/132 1345
961 Caren Maglio 43F F4049 Bristol CT 39:50 39:07 12:49 104/140 604
962 Egon Anderson 53M M5054 Middletown CT 39:51 38:41 12:49 53/57 1013
963 Jeanne Fenster 47F F4049 Longmeadow MA 39:54 38:56 12:50 105/140 1214
964 Connie Malone 62F F6069 Canton CT 39:57 39:04 12:51 15/21 112
965 Jennifer Svensk 37F F3039 Vernon CT 39:59 39:12 12:52 100/132 449
966 Chrsitina Konovalov 36F F3039 Plainville CT 40:00 39:24 12:52 101/132 116
967 Deborah Netto 58F F5559 Burlington CT 40:05 39:02 12:54 32/49 368
968 Felecia Mandeville 40F F4049 Plainville CT 40:05 39:30 12:54 106/140 959
969 Amanda Cleveland 48F F4049 Plainville CT 40:06 39:31 12:54 107/140 730
970 Ashley Kelley 28F F2029 Southington CT 40:07 39:30 12:54 101/125 757
971 Katherine Ravenelle 25F F2029 Holyoke MA 40:07 39:19 12:54 102/125 232
972 Amanda Sisson 39F F3039 Bristol CT 40:27 40:07 13:01 102/132 386
973 David Mocarsky 37M M3039 Plainville CT 40:36 39:56 13:04 77/85 282
974 Carolyn Carrington 48F F4049 Wolcott CT 40:39 39:51 13:05 108/140 814
975 Alexa Elmy 18F F1319 Oxford CT 40:53 40:38 13:09 50/59 641
976 Margaret Milford 18F F1319 Middlebury CT 40:53 40:49 13:09 51/59 1137
977 Conor Bronsdon 18M M1319 Waterbury CT 40:53 40:35 13:09 67/69 700
978 Colette Rossiter 17F F1319 Bethlehem CT 40:53 40:49 13:09 52/59 999
979 Louis Guske 62M M6069 North Stonington CT 40:56 40:01 13:10 40/46 501
980 Ann Marie Marolda 43F F4049 Berlin CT 40:56 40:01 13:10 109/140 502
981 Louise Pelletier 53F F5054 Bristol CT 40:57 40:16 13:10 57/68 709
982 Katie Nelson 41F F4049 Cromwell CT 41:00 40:26 13:11 110/140 738
983 Heather Gombos 39F F3039 Farmington CT 41:00 40:26 13:11 103/132 1226
984 Katherine Myers 31F F3039 West Seneca NY 41:04 40:27 13:13 104/132 836
985 Jennifer Catalanotto 31F F3039 Seaford NY 41:04 40:16 13:13 105/132 1002
986 Claire Powers 9F F0112 Washington Depot CT 41:09 40:05 13:14 16/30 677
987 April Montgomery 39F F3039 Washington Depot CT 41:09 40:05 13:14 106/132 678
988 Steve Tardif 43M M4049 Plainville CT 41:11 40:17 13:15 90/98 214
989 Jeannine Bartlett 56F F5559 Bristol CT 41:18 40:42 13:17 33/49 733
990 Marcelo Maldonade 33M M3039 Plainville CT 41:19 40:13 13:18 78/85 1403
991 Nicole West 28F F2029 Plainville CT 41:19 40:14 13:18 103/125 1401
992 Ashley Loignon 29F F2029 Burlington CT 41:20 40:20 13:18 104/125 754
993 Janae Grant 31F F3039 Canton CT 41:20 40:19 13:18 107/132 753
994 Adrian Loignon 29M M2029 Burlington CT 41:20 40:20 13:18 78/82 755
995 Elizabeth Henderson 31F F3039 Berlin CT 41:23 40:41 13:19 108/132 629
996 Shaun Bodnik 48F F4049 Danbury CT 41:31 41:31 13:21 111/140 1196
997 Krystal Rupar 32F F3039 Norwalk CT 41:32 40:42 13:22 109/132 319
998 Kristen Head 26F F2029 Norwalk CT 41:32 40:43 13:22 105/125 318
999 Mark Korba 56M M5559 Farmington CT 41:33 40:19 13:22 61/66 334
1000 Diana Jaramillo 33F F3039 Bristol CT 41:39 40:51 13:24 110/132 398
1001 Bea Brouillard 61F F6069 Waterbury CT 41:45 41:11 13:26 16/21 340
1002 Joanne Moynihan 49F F4049 Avon CT 41:47 41:47 13:27 112/140 1118
1003 Colleen Gasparini 26F F2029 Plainville CT 41:47 41:20 13:27 106/125 887
1004 Kaitlyn Kalagher 6F F0112 Torrington CT 41:50 40:50 13:28 17/30 947
1005 Joanna Wodarski 25F F2029 Plainville CT 41:50 41:23 13:28 107/125 575
1006 Marybeth Kalagher 37F F3039 Torrington CT 41:51 40:50 13:28 111/132 948
1007 Brian Bernier 49M M4049 Rocky hill CT 41:55 40:49 13:29 91/98 342
1008 Sarah Maglio 13F F1319 Bristol CT 42:03 41:19 13:32 53/59 974
1009 Renee Poirier 39F F3039 Plantsville CT 42:05 41:14 13:32 112/132 813
1010 Heather Elsinger 30F F3039 New Britain CT 42:07 41:26 13:33 113/132 264
1011 January Hladki 34F F3039 Bloomfield Hills MI 42:07 42:07 13:33 114/132 413
1012 Matthew Hladki 37M M3039 Bloomfield Hills MI 42:09 41:08 13:34 79/85 412
1013 Jackie Carrier 65F F6069 Bristol CT 42:10 42:02 13:34 17/21 210
1014 Julie Asensio 36F F3039 Bristol CT 42:13 41:08 13:35 115/132 564
1015 Denise Pellegrini 49F F4049 Southington CT 42:13 41:33 13:35 113/140 252
1016 Leia Asensio 9F F0112 Bristol CT 42:13 41:09 13:35 18/30 563
1017 Keith Cardalico 36M M3039 Wolcott CT 42:15 41:07 13:36 80/85 1103
1018 Donna Finn 58F F5559 Southington CT 42:17 41:23 13:36 34/49 422
1019 Tom Finn 57M M5559 Southington CT 42:19 41:25 13:37 62/66 423
1020 Christine Puglio 39F F3039 Goshen CT 42:21 41:16 13:37 116/132 465
1021 Jen Oltman 31F F3039 Plainville CT 42:25 41:35 13:39 117/132 212
1022 Kyle Tripputi 9M M0112 Farmington CT 42:31 41:35 13:41 25/30 1074
1023 Autumn Raymond 28F F2029 Windsor Locks CT 42:45 41:49 13:45 108/125 400
1024 Michael Zavorski 60M M6069 Plainville CT 42:47 41:54 13:46 41/46 191
1025 Emily Wasley 28F F2029 Plainville CT 42:51 42:23 13:47 109/125 1143
1026 Sophia Vaill 11F F0112 Cheshire CT 42:53 41:44 13:48 19/30 1054
1027 Kendall Ugrin 11F F0112 Chesire CT 42:55 41:46 13:48 20/30 1051
1028 Michelle Engel 45F F4049 Avon CT 42:59 42:08 13:50 114/140 880
1029 Jennifer Jepsen 46F F4049 Avon CT 42:59 42:08 13:50 115/140 126
1030 Sam Ugrin 43M M4049 Chesire CT 43:04 41:53 13:51 92/98 1052
1031 Taryn Ugrin 9F F0112 Cheshire CT 43:04 41:53 13:51 21/30 1053
1032 Jennifer Kirkland 37F F3039 West Simsbury CT 43:09 42:23 13:53 118/132 609
1033 Nicole Rogan 19F F1319 Plainville CT 43:10 42:44 13:53 54/59 395
1034 Kara LaRochelle 21F F2029 Westbrook ME 43:11 42:44 13:54 110/125 611
1035 Michelle Chapman 39F F3039 Unionville CT 43:14 42:16 13:55 119/132 928
1036 Jillian Manning 12F F0112 Cheshire CT 43:16 42:18 13:55 22/30 1267
1037 Kathleen Rodriguez 58F F5559 Waterbury CT 43:24 43:00 13:58 35/49 481
1038 Becky Martel 35F F3039 East Hampton CT 43:26 42:36 13:58 120/132 211
1039 Kimberly Langdon 50F F5054 New Hartford CT 43:27 42:29 13:59 58/68 847
1040 Kimberly Heimer 31F F3039 Manchester CT 43:30 42:52 14:00 121/132 310
1041 Yvonne Galvez 29F F2029 Manchester CT 43:31 42:52 14:00 111/125 1262
1042 Bernadette Leschinski 70F F7079 Plainville CT 43:34 43:10 14:01 2/5 142
1043 Diva Malinowski 24F F2029 Newington CT 43:52 42:15 14:07 112/125 659
1044 Athena Casarotto 21F F2029 Newington CT 43:52 42:15 14:07 113/125 660
1045 Bob Manning 48M M4049 Cheshire CT 44:00 43:00 14:09 93/98 1268
1046 Cathy Burdick 58F F5559 Avon CT 44:06 43:02 14:11 36/49 93
1047 Thomas Brown 48M M4049 Windsor CT 44:07 43:52 14:11 94/98 27
1048 Zach Grappone 18M M1319 Watertown CT 44:15 43:57 14:14 68/69 862
1049 Kimberly Bramson 37F F3039 Avon CT 44:25 43:23 14:17 122/132 688
1050 Jennifer Mead 41F F4049 Wallingford CT 44:39 43:42 14:22 116/140 763
1051 James Driscoll 80M M80++ Bristol CT 44:39 43:48 14:22 1/5 114
1052 James Mead 68M M6069 Bristol CT 44:39 43:43 14:22 42/46 765
1053 Robert Roach 10M M0112 Burlington CT 44:45 44:05 14:24 26/30 912
1054 David Roach 52M M5054 Burlington CT 44:45 44:05 14:24 54/57 911
1055 PATRICIA Montgomery 57F F5559 Wolcott CT 44:47 43:29 14:24 37/49 475
1056 Richard Tracey 45M M4049 Plainville CT 44:51 44:41 14:26 95/98 1084
1057 Justine Manning 10F F0112 Cheshire CT 45:03 44:05 14:29 23/30 1270
1058 Kathryn Manning 49F F4049 Cheshire CT 45:03 44:06 14:29 117/140 1269
1059 Brooke Morgan 11F F0112 Plainville CT 45:06 44:02 14:30 24/30 879
1060 Lynne Roberts 60F F6069 New Hartford CT 45:08 44:35 14:31 18/21 861
1061 Caitlynn Jiantonio 7F F0112 New Britain CT 45:39 45:04 14:41 25/30 1327
1062 Christopher Jiantonio 36M M3039 New Britain CT 45:39 45:05 14:41 81/85 1328
1063 Susan Daley 53F F5054 Suffield CT 45:50 44:59 14:45 59/68 873
1064 Anthony Urillo 53M M5054 Southington CT 45:52 45:07 14:45 55/57 582
1065 Kris Mach 44F F4049 Southington CT 45:52 45:08 14:45 118/140 581
1066 Jacob Bourgoin 8M M0112 Tariffville CT 46:02 45:13 14:48 27/30 811
1067 Elizabeth Grosse 19F F1319 Plainville CT 46:05 45:08 14:49 55/59 267
1068 Samantha Taylor 19F F1319 Plainville CT 46:05 45:08 14:49 56/59 1048
1069 Margie Bourgoin 54F F5054 Avon CT 46:10 45:21 14:51 60/68 467
1070 Dave Bourgoin 56M M5559 Avon CT 46:10 45:21 14:51 63/66 468
1071 Jessica Tattersall 20F F2029 Burlington CT 46:26 45:17 14:56 114/125 1212
1072 Randy Olear 50M M5054 Cheshire CT 46:41 45:50 15:01 56/57 213
1073 Michelle Lyon 50F F5054 Kensington CT 46:42 46:00 15:01 61/68 744
1074 Susan Cormier 36F F3039 Bristol CT 46:47 46:47 15:03 123/132 1021
1075 Robbie Logan 85M M80++ Plainville CT 46:56 46:45 15:06 2/5 43
1076 Mara Logan 41F F4049 Clinton CT 46:57 46:45 15:06 119/140 53
1077 Matthew Au 24M M2029 Plainville CT 47:02 46:11 15:08 79/82 874
1078 Mike McCarthy 24M M2029 Plainville CT 47:03 46:12 15:08 80/82 1362
1079 Jessica LeRoux 31F F3039 Coventry CT 47:04 46:26 15:09 124/132 338
1080 Suzanne Licki 40F F4049 Terryville CT 47:11 45:59 15:11 120/140 925
1081 Donna Hitpold 66M M6069 Plainville CT 47:12 46:06 15:11 43/46 44
1082 Christine Szpunar 49F F4049 Burlington CT 47:14 46:05 15:12 121/140 1302
1083 Stefanie Ozga 34F F3039 Middletown CT 47:25 46:27 15:15 125/132 1339
1084 Kathy Chapman 57F F5559 Watertown CT 47:26 46:39 15:16 38/49 589
1085 Hayden Meyer 13F F1319 Tampa FL 47:33 47:14 15:18 57/59 890
1086 David Licki 49M M4049 Terryville CT 47:45 46:33 15:22 96/98 924
1087 Ashley Lodovico 28F F2029 Bristol CT 47:47 46:42 15:22 115/125 905
1088 Chrystal Lodovico 31F F3039 Bristol CT 47:48 46:42 15:23 126/132 904
1089 Danny Galliher 0M M0000 Avon CT 47:54 46:41 15:25 3/3 131
1090 Dorothy Williams 68F F6069 Southington CT 47:58 47:06 15:26 19/21 1120
1091 Joseph Chasse 66M M6069 Bristol CT 47:59 46:49 15:26 44/46 1065
1092 Robin Adams 44F F4049 Tampa FL 48:02 47:45 15:27 122/140 889
1093 Lauren Cobb 11F F0112 S Windsor CT 48:12 46:51 15:30 26/30 1032
1094 Edwin Regner 85M M80++ Torrington CT 48:13 47:15 15:31 3/5 63
1095 Emma Jepsen 12F F0112 Avon CT 48:20 46:59 15:33 27/30 127
1096 Ben Gnazzo 13M M1319 Plainville CT 48:28 48:22 15:36 69/69 73
1097 Leanna Gnazzo 38F F3039 Plainville CT 48:28 48:22 15:36 127/132 74
1098 Ann Robinson 54F F5054 Bristol CT 49:04 47:51 15:47 62/68 671
1099 Linda Reed 59F F5559 Bristol CT 49:05 47:52 15:47 39/49 545
1100 Charles Cobb 71M M7079 Avon CT 49:20 47:58 15:52 6/7 124
1101 Tessa Jepsen 7F F0112 Avon CT 49:21 47:57 15:53 28/30 128
1102 Josh Willard 26M M2029 Bristol CT 49:25 48:46 15:54 81/82 1110
1103 Sarah Lex 9F F0112 Haddan Twp NJ 49:29 49:02 15:55 29/30 1099
1104 Vicki Lex 39F F3039 Westmont CT 49:30 49:04 15:56 128/132 1097
1105 Brian Hertzel 35M M3039 Bloomfield CT 49:43 47:57 16:00 82/85 1198
1106 Kelly Hoyt 43F F4049 Norwalk CT 49:49 49:08 16:01 123/140 1011
1107 Lisa Rooney 48F F4049 Bristol CT 49:52 49:02 16:02 124/140 934
1108 Jean Benvenuto 45F F4049 Plainville CT 49:52 49:02 16:02 125/140 800
1109 Lori Vigue 45F F4049 Bristol CT 50:09 49:36 16:08 126/140 459
1110 Stacy Taber 45F F4049 Southington CT 50:09 49:37 16:08 127/140 454
1111 Maria Grabeck 50F F5054 New Britain CT 50:28 49:23 16:14 63/68 673
1112 Joyce Fritz 55F F5559 Plainville CT 50:28 49:23 16:14 40/49 76
1113 Daniel Leschinski 69M M6069 Plainville CT 50:30 50:06 16:15 45/46 141
1114 Victoria Gilbert 18F F1319 Waterbury CT 50:33 50:17 16:16 58/59 869
1115 Nico Fasold 9M M0112 Plainville CT 51:01 50:00 16:25 28/30 883
1116 Kyle Fasold 44M M4049 Plainville CT 51:19 50:17 16:30 97/98 882
1117 Amber Cardalico 31F F3039 Wolcott CT 51:38 50:30 16:37 129/132 1102
1118 Jeanne Cobb 71F F7079 Avon CT 51:48 50:28 16:40 3/5 125
1119 Rebecca Cobb 41F F4049 S. Windsor CT 51:48 50:28 16:40 128/140 1023
1120 Jill Samperi 46F F4049 Plainville CT 51:56 50:34 16:42 129/140 236
1121 Carol Turner 57F F5559 Wethersfield CT 52:04 51:25 16:45 41/49 382
1122 Allison Farber 43F F4049 Simsbury CT 52:05 51:27 16:45 130/140 314
1123 Doreen Baldwin 58F F5559 Wethersfield CT 52:17 52:17 16:49 42/49 161
1124 Nick Lamer 22M M2029 Avon CT 52:25 50:49 16:52 82/82 208
1125 Roxanne Stinney 46F F4049 Bristol CT 53:27 52:51 17:12 131/140 734
1126 Kim Romano 45F F4049 Plainville CT 53:29 52:54 17:12 132/140 736
1127 Alicia Naboicheck 24F F2029 Windsor CT 53:36 52:32 17:15 116/125 321
1128 Melissa Trinks 25F F2029 Windsor CT 53:36 52:31 17:15 117/125 322
1129 Nicole Archambault 26F F2029 West Hartford CT 53:45 52:31 17:18 118/125 531
1130 Darylanne Archambault 56F F5559 Southington CT 53:45 52:32 17:18 43/49 532
1131 Julie Stagis 26F F2029 Southington CT 53:45 52:34 17:18 119/125 536
1132 Deborah Hogan 46F F4049 Southington CT 53:45 52:33 17:18 133/140 535
1133 Megan Bull-Sledge 27F F2029 Bristol CT 54:22 52:45 17:29 120/125 761
1134 Joshlynne Kates 21F F2029 New Britain CT 54:23 52:46 17:30 121/125 762
1135 Eli Brown 7M M0112 Bristol CT 54:26 53:47 17:31 29/30 1090
1136 Doreen Berube 48F F4049 Plantsville CT 54:35 53:51 17:34 134/140 1024
1137 Patricia Corless 63F F6069 Plainville CT 54:39 53:50 17:35 20/21 494
1138 Kevin Bernier 36M M3039 Bristol CT 55:02 54:22 17:42 83/85 1093
1139 Kylie Bernier 9F F0112 Bristol CT 55:02 54:23 17:42 30/30 1094
1140 Katie Mitchell 43F F4049 Cheshire CT 55:05 54:10 17:43 135/140 717
1141 Timmy Mitchell 7M M0112 Cheshire CT 55:06 54:09 17:44 30/30 719
1142 Laura Sycz 55F F5559 Plainville CT 55:27 54:38 17:50 44/49 217
1143 Derika Quiruz 28F F2029 Vernon CT 56:07 54:53 18:03 122/125 336
1144 Elizabeth Lazor 74F F7079 Meriden CT 56:09 55:09 18:04 4/5 586
1145 Sandra Lazor 50F F5054 Meriden CT 56:09 55:10 18:04 64/68 587
1146 Joe Ierhd 83M M80++ southington CT 56:12 55:25 18:05 4/5 1107
1147 Robert Elsinger 56M M5559 New Britain CT 57:32 56:59 18:31 64/66 265
1148 Jane Gentile 41F F4049 Southington CT 57:56 56:47 18:38 136/140 822
1149 Lisa Mathews 38F F3039 Kensington CT 58:04 56:43 18:41 130/132 135
1150 Deb Lembo 54F F5054 Southington CT 58:05 56:57 18:41 65/68 819
1151 Kris Farina 56F F5559 Plainville CT 58:08 56:43 18:42 45/49 674
1152 Jessie Levesque 47F F4049 Farmington CT 58:27 57:09 18:48 137/140 269
1153 Sue Rodrigue 55F F5559 Bristol CT 58:27 57:10 18:48 46/49 324
1154 Ashley Giddix 25F F2029 Middletown CT 58:45 57:01 18:54 123/125 544
1155 Tammy St.Pierre 36F F3039 Wallingford CT 58:45 58:16 18:54 131/132 571
1156 Linda Panikowski 43F F4049 Bristol CT 58:47 58:16 18:55 138/140 276
1157 Debra Wells 57F F5559 Middletown CT 58:47 57:06 18:55 47/49 543
1158 Yvonnes Gaudette 47F F4049 Bristol CT 58:55 57:19 18:57 139/140 206
1159 Venessa Harkloss 27F F2029 Meriden CT 58:55 57:20 18:57 124/125 203
1160 Jennifer Gaudette 19F F1319 Bristol CT 58:56 57:20 18:58 59/59 207
1161 Terri Golec 54F F5054 Southington CT 58:58 57:25 18:58 66/68 196
1162 Tom Golec 55M M5559 Southington CT 58:58 57:25 18:58 65/66 197
1163 Michael Wells 57M M5559 Middletown CT 59:08 57:29 19:01 66/66 542
1164 Michael Dressel 47M M4049 Plainville CT 59:21 57:27 19:06 98/98 1056
1165 Janice Dressel 52F F5054 Plainville CT 59:21 57:38 19:06 67/68 1055
1166 Christopher Noble Jr 79M M7079 Plainville CT 59:24 58:22 19:07 7/7 1016
1167 Michelle Vacharakupt 40F F4049 Enfield CT 59:35 58:01 19:10 140/140 134
1168 Sharon Thaler 72F F7079 Cottonwood AZ 1:01:39 59:37 19:50 5/5 103
1169 Ginny Byrne 68F F6069 Plainville CT 1:01:40 59:32 19:50 21/21 102
1170 John Byrne 67M M6069 Plainville CT 1:01:42 59:39 19:51 46/46 101
1171 Charles Williams 81M M80++ Southington CT 1:02:47 1:01:54 20:12 5/5 1121
1172 Erik Dickison 36M M3039 East Hartford CT 1:02:54 1:02:00 20:14 84/85 804
1173 Jodie Vogt 33F F3039 East Hartford CT 1:02:57 1:02:03 20:15 132/132 565
1174 Carla Jacobs 26F F2029 Burlington CT 1:03:02 1:03:02 20:17 125/125 921
1175 TODD GarrITY 34M M3039 Glastonbury CT 1:03:15 1:01:43 20:21 85/85 834
1176 Donna Fielding 54F F5054 Southington CT 1:03:19 1:01:46 20:22 68/68 599
1177 Darlene Redman 57F F5559 Unionville CT 1:05:39 1:03:58 21:07 48/49 235
1178 Lisa Francini 55F F5559 Farmington CT 1:05:43 1:04:21 21:09 49/49 154
1179 June Case 50M M5054 Bristol CT 1:06:16 1:05:31 21:19 57/57 1022


Top Male: 1. Mark Hixson 2. Patrick Cavanaugh 3. Chris Chisholm 4. Palmer Weimann 5. Ryan Acey

Top Female: 1. Emily D'Addario 2. Caitlin Cunningham 3. Kristen Ruckstuhl 4. Zofia Wieciorkowski 5. Lauren Perkowski

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates