Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

NEC Conference T&F Championships
Saturday May 24. 2014 - OVercast Skies = 60 degrees
Manning Bowl - Lynn MA (Platt:Timing)

                 NEC Conference T&F Championships 
                 Saturday May 24. 2014 - OVercast Skies = 60 degrees
                     Manning Bowl - Lynn MA (Platt:Timing)
                     
                     *****************************************
                                    Results
                     *****************************************
                     
                       ************************************************
                                       Scores                                    
                       ***********************************************
  
                     Girls - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Beverly High School        116.33     2) Marblehead                 97   
    3) Peabody High School         74.33     4) Gloucester                 65.33
    5) Swampscott High School      47        6) Lynn Classical High Schoo  43   
    7) Danvers High School         35        8) Lynn English High School   16   
    9) Revere High School          12        9) Winthrop High School       12   
   11) Salem High School            9                                           
 
                    Boys - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Peabody High School        171        2) Marblehead                 87   
    3) Gloucester                  68        4) Swampscott High School     59   
    5) Lynn English High School    37        6) Danvers High School        35   
    7) Revere High School          21        8) Salem High School          20   
    9) Lynn Classical High School  18       10) Beverly High School         7   
   11) Winthrop High School         4                           
                       
                       ************************************************
                                      Results                                    
                       ***********************************************
Event 1  Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Mahoney, Matt       SR Swampscott H           9:38.07   10   
  2       Rocha, Marcelo      FR Peabody High           9:46.18    8   
  3       Braz, Benjamin      SR Peabody High           9:55.76    6   
  4       Pierce, Willy       11 Gloucester             9:57.50    4   
  5       Wood, Campbell      JR Beverly High          10:08.46    2   
  6       Linsky, Adam        SO Marblehead            10:14.25    1   
  7       Kabamba, Gilley     FR Lynn Classic          10:34.35  
  8       Weidenbruch, Mike   SO Marblehead            10:51.61  
  9       Barhoum, Salah      JR Revere High           10:52.62  
 10       Bauer, Zach         JR Beverly High          11:04.54  
 11       Mackin, Thomas      SO Lynn Classic          11:05.12  
 12       Senay, Connor       10 Gloucester            11:15.33  
 13       Parker, Harry       FR Swampscott H          11:31.90  
 14       Mistri, Jay         SR Revere High           11:33.97  
 15       Marie, Colin        JR Danvers High          11:46.05  
 16       Yan, Ri             12 Lynn English          11:47.57  
 17       Robinson, Jared     JR Salem High S          11:59.49  
 18       McCarthy, William   SR Salem High S          12:05.48  
 19       Butler, Collin      JR Danvers High          12:19.57  
 
Event 2  Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Demars, Nicole      SR Beverly High          11:24.35   10   
  2       Pagliuca, Antonia   SR Peabody High          11:33.19    8   
  3       Davis, Fiona        12 Gloucester            11:38.45    6   
  4       Goodall, Jessica    SR Beverly High          11:49.25    4   
  5       Oliver, Sarah       SO Marblehead            11:50.84    2   
  6       Quinn, Kacie        12 Gloucester            11:51.78    1   
  7       Barrett, Lauren     JR Peabody High          11:53.38  
  8       King, Jillian       SO Marblehead            13:05.42  
  9       Dionne, Mikaela     JR Salem High S          13:21.15  
 10       Dion, Jacqueline    SO Revere High           13:46.87  
 11       McManus, Marne      JR Lynn English          13:50.76  
 12       Mahoney, Meghan     SR Swampscott H          14:07.84  
 13       Tye, Ellen          SR Danvers High          14:38.29  
 14       Posada, Monica      FR Revere High           14:55.78  
 15       Roach, Emily        SO Danvers High          15:00.87  
 16       Lyon, Olivia        JR Lynn Classic          18:38.51  
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Rousseau, Conrad    SR Marblehead               58.58   3  10   
  2       McIver, Ian         SR Marblehead             1:00.49   3   8   
  3       Tuohy, Patrick      JR Peabody High           1:01.06   3   6   
  4       Forbes, Lionel      SO Revere High            1:01.30   2   4   
  5       Nunez, Joel         SO Salem High S           1:02.33   2   2   
  6       Gloria, Thales      JR Peabody High           1:03.08   2   1   
  7       Woolhiser, Dan      SR Swampscott H           1:03.10   2 
  8       Nop, Nathan         10 Lynn English           1:07.05   2 
  9       Chea, Bounlaing     JR Revere High            1:07.54   3 
 10       Strothman, Kevin    SO Swampscott H           1:08.24   1 
 11       Grace, Paul         SR Danvers High           1:11.93   1 
 12       Diaz, Josh          JR Beverly High           1:14.54   1 
 13       Oliver, Jaden       FR Salem High S           1:15.55   1 
 14       Dimick, Max         10 Lynn English           1:16.67   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       O-Connor, Kristen   SR Beverly High           1:04.34   3  10   
  2       Aroke, Cynthia      SO Peabody High           1:05.36   3   8   
  3       McGrath, Carlyn     JR Marblehead             1:08.73   3   6   
  4       Dean, Carrera       JR Peabody High           1:09.89   3   4   
  5       Stotts, Danielle    FR Salem High S           1:11.49   3   2   
  6       Parker, Ella        FR Swampscott H           1:12.21   3   1   
  7       Drown, Rebecca      JR Beverly High           1:12.96   2 
  8       Meakin, Audrey      JR Marblehead             1:19.38   2 
  9       Rozon, Elizabeth    FR Lynn English           1:20.44   2 
 10       Tavernese, Abigail  JR Salem High S           1:20.73   1 
 11       Ross, Karina        SR Lynn English           1:22.33   2 
 12       Pisano, Jackie      SR Revere High            1:22.68   2 
 13       Castro, Jasmine     SO Lynn Classic           1:23.80   1 
 14       Connor, Michelle    FR Swampscott H           1:24.30   1 
 15       Perez, Katherine    FR Lynn Classic           1:24.44   1 
 16       Burns, Hannah       JR Danvers High           1:25.05   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Thomas, John        JR Danvers High             22.92q  3 
  2       Rollins, Connor     SR Danvers High             23.78q  1 
  3       Hogan, Jeb          10 Gloucester               23.86q  3 
  4       Matu, Peter         12 Lynn English             23.87q  1 
  5       Wigfall, Taron      JR Salem High S             23.92q  1 
  6       Tramonte, David     SR Peabody High             23.95q  3 
  7       Newsome, Maleek     SR Swampscott H             23.99q  2 
  8       Wikar, Jakob        SO Marblehead               24.26q  3 
  9       Ebieshuwa, Ezekiel  FR Lynn Classic             24.38   2 
 10       Petrone, Matt       JR Lynn Classic             24.49   1 
 11       Tucker, Justin      11 Gloucester               24.53   3 
 12       Michaels, Koby      SR Marblehead               24.72   2 
 13       Munnelly, Ian       SR Swampscott H             24.82   1 
 14       Cabral, James       10 Lynn English             24.95   2 
 15       Muise, Alec         FR Beverly High             25.42   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       Thorne, Monica      SR Marblehead               27.24q  4 
  2       Gaudet, Jennifer    JR Lynn Classic             27.36q  3 
  3       Andrews, Amanda     FR Peabody High             27.68q  4 
  4       Potter, Rebecca     SR Lynn Classic             27.72q  1 
  5       Toglan, Comfort     SR Revere High              27.79q  2 
  6       Grow, Matilda       10 Gloucester               27.79q  1 
  7       Shorr, Bailey       SO Swampscott H             27.88q  2 
  8       Pierce, Kelly       JR Beverly High             28.39q  4 
  9       Eddy, Olivia        FR Marblehead               28.42   4 
 10       Lloba, Nneka        JR Lynn English             28.48   2 
 11       Cambraia, Jessica   SO Revere High              28.52   1 
 12       Demeo, Ali          FR Peabody High             29.01   2 
 13       Silverman, Ciara    JR Swampscott H             29.31   1 
 14       Vonzweck, Annie     FR Beverly High             29.52   3 
 15       Bryant, Alix        SR Salem High S             29.80   3 
 16       Rijker, Villory     JR Salem High S             30.39   4 
 17       Pantazelos, Sophia  FR Danvers High             30.47   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Ernst, AJ           SO Marblehead             4:20.23   2  10   
  2       Fossa, Drew         SR Peabody High           4:24.91   2   8   
  3       Karakaedos, Jason   JR Peabody High           4:40.82   2   6   
  4       Evans, Nathan       10 Gloucester             4:41.06   2   4   
  5       Bailey, James       SR Danvers High           4:42.05   2   2   
  6       Rodts, Christopher  SR Marblehead             4:45.59   2   1   
  7       Wahl, Ross          SO Beverly High           4:47.51   2 
  8       Smith, Bennett      SR Swampscott H           4:51.16   2 
  9       Manley, Kyle        09 Gloucester             4:52.48   2 
 10       Dennehy, Jack       FR Swampscott H           4:52.54   2 
 11       Patel, Anand        JR Salem High S           4:56.81   1 
 12       Ezemba, Emmanuel    12 Lynn English           5:07.94   1 
 13       Mejia, Sebastian    FR Revere High            5:12.50   1 
 14       Small, Shawn        FR Salem High S           5:12.86   1 
 15       Dello Russo, John   SR Revere High            5:18.16   1 
 16       Muise, Oliver       FR Beverly High           5:21.59   1 
 17       Abdull-Karim, Hame  JR Lynn Classic           5:31.18   1 
 18       Bakas, Elias        FR Lynn Classic           5:31.75   1 
 19       Ross, Stephen       09 Lynn English           6:25.23   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Lantz, Olivia       11 Gloucester             5:06.64   2  10   
  2       Randall, Janaya     SR Marblehead             5:13.64   2   8   
  3       Allen, Sam          SR Peabody High           5:20.19   2   6   
  4       Curcuru, Carly      09 Gloucester             5:25.29   2   4   
  5       Walsh, Abby         FR Beverly High           5:27.82   2   2   
  6       Barrell, Anna       JR Marblehead             5:29.42   2   1   
  7       Sheehan, Alli       SR Beverly High           5:47.30   2 
  8       Merchant, Julia     JR Peabody High           5:48.23   2 
  9       Nelson, Nikki       SR Revere High            5:50.74   2 
 10       Crum, Katie         FR Danvers High           5:59.91   2 
 11       Barnes, Laura       SO Salem High S           6:07.79   2 
 12       Driscoll, Jessica   SR Danvers High           6:09.45   1 
 13       Mauriello, Alyssa   JR Swampscott H           6:10.56   1 
 14       LaConte, Michelle   SR Swampscott H           6:13.86   2 
 15       Leone, Nina         SO Winthrop Hig           6:25.51   1 
 16       Love, Abbey         JR Winthrop Hig           6:29.76   1 
 17       Davis, Shannon      JR Salem High S           6:37.21   1 
 18       Oneil, Taylor       SR Revere High            6:42.73   1 
 19       Sandoval, Katherin  SR Lynn English           6:54.12   1 
 20       Rivas, Delaney      SO Lynn Classic           7:03.14   1 
 21     4 Rodriquez, Yahaira     Lynn Classic           7:21.74   1 
 22     1 Hathaway, Savannah     Lynn English           7:35.36   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Canada, Jerry       SR Salem High S             15.49q  3 
  2       Marshall, Jared     11 Gloucester               15.57q  2 
  3       Cedullo, Christian  JR Peabody High             15.97q  1 
  4       Smith, Tristan      SR Swampscott H             16.41q  1 
  5       Bunal, Alex         SR Peabody High             17.04q  1 
  6       Nguyen, Kevin       SR Swampscott H             17.08q  3 
  7       Calice, Hugh        09 Lynn English             17.20q  2 
  8       Gervacio, Elias     JR Lynn Classic             17.39q  2 
  9       Struppe, Lukas      10 Gloucester               17.91   3 
 10       Neumann, Brian      SR Marblehead               18.81   2 
 11       Abate, Dante        JR Beverly High             19.36   1 
 12       Staff, Pat          JR Danvers High             20.28   2 
 13       Trevor, Hetherton   SR Winthrop Hig             20.41   1 
 14       Walfield, Brendan   FR Danvers High             21.08   3 
 15       Oum, Sammy          FR Lynn Classic             21.34   3 
 16       Sean, Magrath       SR Winthrop Hig             24.67   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       St. Pierre, Erin    SO Danvers High             16.41q  1 
  2       O-Keefe, Carly      JR Winthrop Hig             16.66q  2 
  3       Astuccio, Devyn     FR Lynn Classic             16.85q  3 
  4       Daley, Maeve        JR Marblehead               17.95q  3 
  5       Rudecindo, Brenda   SR Revere High              18.00q  2 
  6       Smith, Jocelyn      SO Marblehead               18.06q  1 
  7       Almente, Yailen     SO Salem High S             18.16q  2 
  8       Finik, Hayley       SR Beverly High             18.46q  2 
  9       Coughlin, Natalie   FR Beverly High             18.60   1 
 10       Gilliss, Teagan     FR Danvers High             18.79   2 
 11       Kenyon, Chloe       10 Gloucester               19.14   3 
 12       Bellevance, Emily   FR Peabody High             19.18   1 
 13       Rozon, Elizabeth    FR Lynn English             19.22   3 
 14       Barrett, Rachel     SR Peabody High             19.32   3 
 15       Woolhiser, Emma     SO Salem High S             19.39   2 
 16       Moorehouse, Kylie   FR Lynn English             19.81   1 
 17       Turansky, Shanel    FR Winthrop Hig             20.42   1 
 18       So, Jessica         FR Lynn Classic             21.60   2 
 19       Ring, Lia           10 Gloucester               24.83   3 
 20       Amaro, Carmen       FR Revere High              25.81   3 
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       Teixeira, Victor    JR Peabody High             11.50q  3 
  2       Gross, Zachary      SR Peabody High             11.59q  3 
  3       Reese, Turransky    SO Winthrop Hig             11.64q  3 
  4       Behen, Chris        JR Danvers High             11.69q  2 
  5       Lopez, Jaason       FR Marblehead               11.73q  1 
  6       DiLisio, Frankie    JR Swampscott H             11.90q  2 
  7       Pedro, Alex         FR Lynn Classic             11.98q  2 
  8       Emmanuel, Brandon   12 Lynn English             12.06q  1 
  9       Shepherd, Daekwon   10 Lynn English             12.07   2 
 10       Meunsaveng, Tyler   10 Gloucester               12.13   1 
 11       Petras, Max         JR Swampscott H             12.19   2 
 12       Debay, Steve        JR Danvers High             12.24   3 
 13       Cahill, Jake        JR Beverly High             12.44   3 
 14       Daly, Colin         SO Marblehead               12.47   1 
 15       Pimenta, Pedro      JR Revere High              12.57   3 
 16       Eberhardt, Zach     SO Beverly High             12.74   3 
 17       Carter, Ian         SR Salem High S             13.26   2 
 18       Phophete, Starje    FR Salem High S             13.35   3 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1       Kabulo, Gloria      11 Gloucester               12.94q  2 
  2       Bangura, Agnes      FR Lynn Classic             13.01q  2 
  3       Northcott, Haylea   JR Beverly High             13.26q  1 
  4       Guwor, Princess     SR Lynn English             13.32q  1 
  5       Agbonsalo, Faith    SO Lynn English             13.37q  2 
  6       Nye, Alyssa         SO Marblehead               13.40q  3 
  7       Cawlina, Sophia     JR Danvers High             13.45q  3 
  8       Teixeira, Rayza     JR Peabody High             13.68q  3 
  9       O-Gorman, Chloe     SO Beverly High             13.93   3 
 10       Buenaventura, Angi  SR Revere High              13.94   2 
 11       Nguyen, Angelina    SO Revere High              14.31   3 
 11       Bonaccorso, Julia   10 Gloucester               14.31   1 
 13       Lothrop, Julia      JR Marblehead               14.36   2 
 14       Kane, Annie         JR Swampscott H             14.42   3 
 15       Hernando, Emily     JR Salem High S             14.44   1 
 16       Truax, Rose         SO Danvers High             14.58   1 
 17       Bucklin, Emily      SO Lynn Classic             14.67   2 
 18       Alcantara, Lishber  SO Salem High S             14.72   3 
 19       Pipegras, Amelia    FR Swampscott H             14.91   3 
 --       Tisi, Marisa        FR Peabody High                FS   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1       Harty, Caitlin      SR Beverly High             58.90   3  10   
  2       Dennehy, Aisling    SR Swampscott H           1:00.90   3   8   
  3       Lachance, Macayla   JR Peabody High           1:01.90   3   6   
  4       Rice, Eve           FR Marblehead             1:05.36   3   4   
  5       Freed, Charlotte    10 Gloucester             1:05.50   3   2   
  6       Hosman, Sara        SO Peabody High           1:07.40   3   1   
  7       King, Shauna        SR Swampscott H           1:07.88   2 
  8       Marnoto, Sabrina    11 Gloucester             1:07.90   1 
  9       Jok, Mary           SO Lynn Classic           1:08.27   2 
 10       Purcell, Hannah     FR Danvers High           1:08.46   2 
 11       Ukhuedoba, Ikhiano  JR Lynn English           1:08.68   1 
 12       Musema, Suzanne     FR Lynn Classic           1:10.12   2 
 13       Peach, Sarah        FR Marblehead             1:10.79   2 
 14       Kowalski, Stephain  SR Danvers High           1:12.55   1 
 15       Almeida, Sarah      JR Revere High            1:13.13   1 
 16       Apel, Sabrina       SR Revere High            1:13.83   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Brady, Chris        JR Marblehead               51.92   3  10   
  2       Cimino, Rocco       JR Peabody High             52.38   3   8   
  3       Brewster, Owen      SO Peabody High             52.72   3   6   
  4       Lantz, George       10 Gloucester               53.05   3   4   
  5       King, James         12 Gloucester               53.53   3   2   
  6       Swasey, Jonathan    SR Salem High S             53.71   2   1   
  7       Scibelli, Marco     SR Swampscott H             54.12   3 
  8       Jacob, Oliver       FR Marblehead               55.98   2 
  9       Bradbury, A.J.      SR Lynn Classic             55.99   2 
 10       Choun, Andy         10 Lynn English             56.06   1 
 11       Francisco, Kevin    09 Lynn English             56.76   2 
 12       Salvador, Johann    FR Lynn Classic             56.93   1 
 13       Higgins, Tom        SR Danvers High             56.99   2 
 14       Cal, Garufo         JR Winthrop Hig             57.26   2 
 15     2 Peterson, Christia     Swampscott H             58.85   1 
 16       Graffeo, Guiseppe   JR Beverly High           1:00.13   1 
 17       Koen, Josh          JR Danvers High           1:01.61   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Thorne, Monica      SR Marblehead               26.87   2  10   
  2       Gaudet, Jennifer    JR Lynn Classic             27.35   2   8   
  3       Toglan, Comfort     SR Revere High              27.62   1   6   
  4       Grow, Matilda       10 Gloucester               27.88   1   4   
  5       Andrews, Amanda     FR Peabody High             27.88   2   2   
  6       Shorr, Bailey       SO Swampscott H             27.99   1   1   
  7       Pierce, Kelly       JR Beverly High             28.18   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Thomas, John        JR Danvers High             22.80   2  10   
  2       Matu, Peter         12 Lynn English             23.69   2   8   
  3       Newsome, Maleek     SR Swampscott H             23.80   1   6   
  4       Hogan, Jeb          10 Gloucester               23.89   2   4   
  5       Tramonte, David     SR Peabody High             23.96   1   2   
  6       Rollins, Connor     SR Danvers High             23.97   2   1   
  7       Wigfall, Taron      JR Salem High S             24.18   1 
  8       Wikar, Jakob        SO Marblehead               24.47   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Flaherty, Marycate  SR Beverly High           2:19.24   2  10   
  2       Ferruci, Paige      SR Marblehead             2:25.23   2   8   
  3       Dalton, Niamh       09 Gloucester             2:25.32   2   6   
  4       Huber, Kathleen     JR Marblehead             2:27.16   2   4   
  5       Higgins, Keely      SR Beverly High           2:28.12   2   2   
  6       Kelley, Sarah       SR Swampscott H           2:29.17   2   1   
  7       Picardy, MacKenzie  SO Peabody High           2:29.72   2 
  8       Christensen, Emily  FR Peabody High           2:29.99   2 
  9       Nocera, Miranda     SO Swampscott H           2:32.58   2 
 10       Kennedy, Isabell    08 Winthrop Hig           2:35.45   2 
 11       Heffernan, Anna     12 Gloucester             2:37.90   2 
 12       Le, Kathryn         JR Salem High S           2:46.61   1 
 13       Rodriguez, Laurie   FR Lynn Classic           2:46.76   1 
 14       Meas, Monica        SR Lynn Classic           2:47.37   1 
 15       Fortuna, Danielle   JR Revere High            2:48.91   1 
 16       Flynn, Erin         SO Danvers High           2:51.84   1 
 17       Ngandjui, Jesse     SR Lynn English           2:53.23   1 
 18       Hinchion, Gabby     08 Winthrop Hig           2:55.93   1 
 19       Cayouette-Gluckman  SO Salem High S           3:02.83   1 
 20       Severino, Joanna    FR Revere High            3:06.08   1 
 21       Suy, Sue            JR Lynn English           3:07.34   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Crawford, Everest   11 Gloucester             1:55.89   2  10   
  2       Greco, Alex         JR Peabody High           1:57.56   2   8   
  3       Conti, Noah         SR Swampscott H           2:00.33   2   6   
  4       Carpenter, Dan      11 Gloucester             2:02.30   2   4   
  5       Kokinos, Jared      SO Marblehead             2:02.93   2   2   
  6       Picardy, Cody       SR Peabody High           2:04.64   2   1   
  7       Carr, Nick          SR Marblehead             2:10.43   2 
  8       McPherson, Brian    FR Beverly High           2:11.50   1 
  9       Hebert, Kevin       JR Danvers High           2:12.03   2 
 10       Neff, Michael       SO Danvers High           2:12.56   2 
 11       Duffy, Peter        JR Salem High S           2:16.82   1 
 12       McDevitt, Thomas    FR Swampscott H           2:21.56   1 
 13       Peguero, Eduardo    JR Lynn Classic           2:22.30   1 
 14       Crispin, Yunior     JR Lynn Classic           2:25.05   1 
 15       Bennett, Will       SO Beverly High           2:27.02   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Canada, Jerry       SR Salem High S             15.05   10   
  2       Marshall, Jared     11 Gloucester               15.13    8   
  3       Cedullo, Christian  JR Peabody High             15.41    6   
  4       Bunal, Alex         SR Peabody High             16.45    4   
  5       Nguyen, Kevin       SR Swampscott H             16.76    2   
  6       Gervacio, Elias     JR Lynn Classic             17.04    1   
  7       Calice, Hugh        09 Lynn English             17.05  
 
Event 20  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       St. Pierre, Erin    SO Danvers High             16.19   10   
  2       O-Keefe, Carly      JR Winthrop Hig             16.52    8   
  3       Almente, Yailen     SO Salem High S             17.35    6   
  4       Smith, Jocelyn      SO Marblehead               17.59    4   
  5       Daley, Maeve        JR Marblehead               17.74    2   
  6       Rudecindo, Brenda   SR Revere High              17.91    1   
  7       Finik, Hayley       SR Beverly High             18.32  
  8       Astuccio, Devyn     FR Lynn Classic             19.21  
 
Event 21  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Teixeira, Victor    JR Peabody High             11.35   10   
  2       Gross, Zachary      SR Peabody High             11.38    8   
  3       Behen, Chris        JR Danvers High             11.54    6   
  4       Reese, Turransky    SO Winthrop Hig             11.57    4   
  5       Lopez, Jaason       FR Marblehead               11.67    2   
  6       Emmanuel, Brandon   12 Lynn English             11.82    1    11.8119
  7       DiLisio, Frankie    JR Swampscott H             11.82   11.8167
  8       Pedro, Alex         FR Lynn Classic             11.83  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Kabulo, Gloria      11 Gloucester               13.00   10   
  2       Bangura, Agnes      FR Lynn Classic             13.08    8   
  3       Guwor, Princess     SR Lynn English             13.42    6   
  4       Northcott, Haylea   JR Beverly High             13.43    4   
  5       Agbonsalo, Faith    SO Lynn English             13.51    2   
  6       Teixeira, Rayza     JR Peabody High             13.65    1   
  7       Nye, Alyssa         SO Marblehead               13.71  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beverly High School  'A'                            9:56.47   10   
  2 Marblehead  'A'                                    10:13.47    8   
     1) Ferruci, Paige SR               2) Huber, Kathleen JR             
     3) Randall, Janaya SR              4) Barrell, Anna JR               
  3 Gloucester  'A'                                    10:23.32    6   
  4 Peabody High School  'A'                           10:30.12    4   
     1) Barrett, Lauren JR              2) Merchant, Julia JR             
     3) Pagliuca, Antonia SR            4) Allen, Sam SR                  
  5 Swampscott High School  'A'                        10:33.70    2   
     1) Kelley, Sarah SR                2) Parker, Ella FR                
     3) Nocera, Miranda SO              4) Gateman, Taylor                
  6 Salem High School  'A'                             11:16.59    1   
  7 Revere High School  'A'                            11:33.45  
     1) Nelson, Nikki SR                2) Fortuna, Danielle JR           
     3) Dion, Jacqueline SO             4) Posada, Monica FR              
  8 Danvers High School  'A'                           12:30.91  
     1) Crum, Katie FR                  2) Driscoll, Jessica SR           
     3) Kowalski, Stephaine SR          4) MacInnis, Lindsay FR           
  9 Lynn Classical High School  'A'                    12:42.32  
     1) Meas, Monica SR                 2) Bucklin, Emily SO              
     3) 4 Rodriquez, Yahaira            4) Rodriguez, Laurie FR           
 
Event 24  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peabody High School  'A'                            8:32.11   10   
     1) Fossa, Drew SR                  2) Braz, Benjamin SR              
     3) Wolff, Connor                   4) Jordan, Cory                   
  2 Swampscott High School  'A'                         8:46.01    8   
     1) Mahoney, Matt SR                2) Conti, Noah SR                 
     3) Smith, Bennett SR               4) Dennehy, Jack FR               
  3 Gloucester  'A'                                     8:46.27    6   
  4 Beverly High School  'A'                            8:53.15    4   
     1) Wahl, Ross SO                   2) McPherson, Brian FR            
     3) Wood, Campbell JR               4) Bauer, Zach JR                 
  5 Marblehead  'A'                                     8:58.94    2   
     1) Carr, Nick SR                   2) Weidenbruch, Mike SO           
     3) Kokinos, Jared SO               4) Linsky, Adam SO                
  6 Revere High School  'A'                             9:26.17    1   
     1) Barhoum, Salah JR               2) Dello Russo, John SR           
     3) Mejia, Sebastian FR             4) Mistri, Jay SR                 
  7 Lynn Classical High School  'A'                     9:38.03  
     1) Mackin, Thomas SO               2) Kabamba, Gilley FR             
     3) Macorri, Eric                   4) Peguero, Eduardo JR            
  8 Salem High School  'A'                              9:55.88  
     1) Patel, Anand JR                 2) McCarthy, William SR           
     3) Small, Shawn FR                 4) Robinson, Jared JR             
 
Event 25  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peabody High School  'A'                              44.16   2  10   
     1) Gross, Zachary SR               2) Cedullo, Christian JR          
     3) Guzman, Kevin SR                4) Teixeira, Victor JR            
  2 Lynn Classical High School  'A'                       45.72   2   8   
     1) Pedro, Alex FR                  2) Dublin, Micah JR               
     3) Laguerre, Chandler SO           4) Ebieshuwa, Ezekiel FR          
  3 Danvers High School  'A'                              45.75   2   6   
     1) Behen, Chris JR                 2) Debay, Steve JR                
     3) Rollins, Connor SR              4) Thomas, John JR                
  4 Gloucester  'A'                                       45.80   2   4   
  5 Revere High School  'A'                               46.23   1   2   
     1) Pimenta, Pedro JR               2) Forbes, Lionel SO              
     3) Chea, Bounlaing JR              4) Maddrey, Tarik SR              
  6 Salem High School  'A'                                46.53   2   1   
     1) Crimble, Jon SR                 2) Swasey, Jonathan SR            
     3) Palmer, Aaron SR                4) Canada, Jerry SR               
  7 Marblehead  'A'                                       46.99   1 
     1) Lopez, Jaason FR                2) Daly, Colin SO                 
     3) Michaels, Koby SR               4) Wikar, Jakob SO                
  8 Lynn English High School  'A'                         47.01   2 
     1) Perez, Josue 12                 2) Shepherd, Daekwon 10           
     3) Matu, Peter 12                  4) Emmanuel, Brandon 12           
  9 Swampscott High School  'A'                           47.34   1 
     1) DiLisio, Frankie JR             2) Petras, Max JR                 
     3) Munnelly, Ian SR                4) Hoang, Eric                    
 10 Beverly High School  'A'                              48.30   1 
     1) Caetano, Bruno SR               2) Abate, Dante JR                
     3) Eberhardt, Zach SO              4) Cahill, Jake JR                
 
Event 26  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lynn Classical High School  'A'                       51.87   2  10   
     1) Gaudet, Jennifer JR             2) Potter, Rebecca SR             
     3) Astuccio, Devyn FR              4) Bangura, Agnes FR              
  2 Lynn English High School  'A'                         52.48   2   8   
     1) Agbonsalo, Faith SO             2) Kotee, Georgette JR            
     3) Maynard, Brianna JR             4) Guwor, Princess SR             
  3 Marblehead  'A'                                       52.67   2   6   
     1) Nye, Alyssa SO                  2) Thorne, Monica SR              
     3) McGrath, Carlyn JR              4) Lothrop, Julia JR              
  4 Peabody High School  'A'                              53.12   2   4   
     1) Andrews, Amanda FR              2) Demeo, Ali FR                  
     3) Tisi, Marisa FR                 4) Teixeira, Rayza JR             
  5 Danvers High School  'A'                              53.15   2   2   
     1) Caldarone, Angela JR            2) St. Pierre, Erin SO            
     3) Truax, Rose SO                  4) Cawlina, Sophia JR             
  6 Revere High School  'A'                               54.10   1   1   
     1) Cambraia, Jessica SO            2) Buenaventura, Angie SR         
     3) Rudecindo, Brenda SR            4) Toglan, Comfort SR             
  7 Gloucester  'A'                                       54.81   1 
  8 Beverly High School  'A'                              55.30   2 
  9 Swampscott High School  'A'                           55.93   1 
     1) Shorr, Bailey SO                2) Silverman, Ciara JR            
     3) Kane, Annie JR                  4) Pipegras, Amelia FR            
 10 Salem High School  'A'                                56.78   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marblehead  'A'                                     3:31.11   2  10   
     1) Brady, Chris JR                 2) Rousseau, Conrad SR            
     3) Ernst, AJ SO                    4) McIver, Ian SR                 
  2 Peabody High School  'A'                            3:34.47   2   8   
     1) Brewster, Owen SO               2) Cimino, Rocco JR               
     3) Greco, Alex JR                  4) Karakaedos, Darren             
  3 Lynn English High School  'A'                       3:46.52   1   6   
     1) Francisco, Kevin 09             2) Choun, Andy 10                 
     3) Nop, Nathan 10                  4) Cabral, James 10               
  4 Swampscott High School  'A'                         3:48.12   2   4   
     1) Scibelli, Marco SR              2) Newsome, Maleek SR             
     3) 2 Peterson, Christian           4) Byrne, Brandon SO              
  5 Danvers High School  'A'                            3:58.51   2   2   
     1) Bailey, James SR                2) Hebert, Kevin JR               
     3) Neff, Michael SO                4) Higgins, Tom SR                
  6 Lynn Classical High School  'A'                     4:00.37   1   1   
     1) Bradbury, A.J. SR               2) Crispin, Yunior JR             
     3) Ugorgi, Ahanna                  4) Salvador, Johann FR            
  7 Beverly High School  'A'                            4:19.16   1 
     1) Muise, Oliver FR                2) Graffeo, Guiseppe JR           
     3) Diaz, Josh JR                   4) Bennett, Will SO               
 -- Gloucester  'A'                                          DQ   2  throwing baton
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Beverly High School  'A'                            4:02.15   2  10   
  2 Peabody High School  'A'                            4:18.76   2   8   
     1) Aroke, Cynthia SO               2) Anderle, Sophie                
     3) Dean, Carrera JR                4) Lachance, Macayla JR           
  3 Swampscott High School  'A'                         4:26.06   2   6   
     1) Dennehy, Aisling SR             2) Martin, Sarah                  
     3) King, Shauna SR                 4) Marocco, Meghan SO             
  4 Gloucester  'A'                                     4:31.11   2   4   
  5 Marblehead  'A'                                     4:38.71   2   2   
     1) Meakin, Harper                  2) Rice, Eve FR                   
     3) Fisher, Elina                   4) Meakin, Audrey JR              
  6 Lynn Classical High School  'A'                     4:46.23   1   1   
     1) Musema, Suzanne FR              2) Castro, Jasmine SO             
     3) Perez, Katherine FR             4) Jok, Mary SO                   
  7 Danvers High School  'A'                            4:49.41   1 
     1) Purcell, Hannah FR              2) McCarriston, Meaghan JR        
     3) Flynn, Erin SO                  4) Quinlivan, Shannon SO          
  8 Salem High School  'A'                              4:51.78   2 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Caldarone, Angela   JR Danvers High          17-03.00      5.25m  10   
  2       Harty, Caitlin      SR Beverly High          17-02.00      5.23m   8   
  3       St. Pierre, Erin    SO Danvers High          16-06.75      5.04m   6   
  4       Potter, Rebecca     SR Lynn Classic          15-10.50      4.83m   4   
  5       Nye, Alyssa         SO Marblehead            15-05.25      4.70m   2   
  6       Aroke, Cynthia      SO Peabody High          15-03.25      4.65m   1   
  7       Vaccaro, Christa    FR Winthrop Hig          14-06.50      4.43m 
  7       Kane, Annie         JR Swampscott H          14-06.50      4.43m 
  9       Frangos, Kristina   JR Beverly High          14-05.50      4.40m 
 10       McGrath, Carlyn     JR Marblehead            14-04.50      4.38m 
 11       Rudecindo, Brenda   SR Revere High           14-00.75      4.28m 
 12       Demeo, Ali          FR Peabody High          13-05.50      4.10m 
 13       Bangura, Agnes      FR Lynn Classic          13-00.50      3.97m 
 14       Stotts, Danielle    FR Salem High S          12-08.75      3.87m 
 15       Toglan, Comfort     SR Revere High           12-00.00      3.65m 
 16       Rijker, Villory     JR Salem High S          11-11.00      3.63m 
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       O-Connor, Kristen   SR Beverly High          35-09.00     10.89m  10   
  2       Thorne, Monica      SR Marblehead            35-09.00     10.89m   8   
  3       Cawlina, Sophia     JR Danvers High          34-10.00     10.61m   6   
  4       Pierce, Kelly       JR Beverly High          33-00.00     10.05m   4   
  5       Dennehy, Aisling    SR Swampscott H          33-00.00     10.05m   2   
  6       Hosman, Sara        SO Peabody High          32-09.00      9.98m   1   
  7       Kennedy, Isabell    08 Winthrop Hig          31-04.50      9.56m 
  8       Gilliss, Teagan     FR Danvers High          30-10.50      9.41m 
  9       Cambraia, Jessica   SO Revere High           30-07.50      9.33m 
 10       Ross, Karina        SR Lynn English          30-06.50      9.30m 
 11       Marnoto, Sabrina    11 Gloucester            30-01.50      9.18m 
 12       Grow, Matilda       10 Gloucester            28-11.50      8.82m 
 13       Dean, Carrera       JR Peabody High          28-08.50      8.75m 
 14       Gaudet, Jennifer    JR Lynn Classic          28-01.50      8.57m 
 15       Moorehouse, Kylie   FR Lynn English          27-07.50      8.42m 
 16       LaConte, Michelle   SR Swampscott H          27-05.50      8.36m 
 17       Hamidou, Esther     SO Salem High S          27-02.50      8.29m 
 18       Eidiliana, DePina   FR Revere High           25-06.50      7.78m 
 19       Cayouette-Gluckman  SO Salem High S          24-09.00      7.54m 
 20       Smith, Jocelyn      SO Marblehead            21-04.00      6.50m 
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Cummings, Lily      SR Marblehead             5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2       Connor, Michelle    FR Swampscott H           4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3       Barrett, Rachel     SR Peabody High           4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4       Rudolph, Sierra     09 Gloucester             4-06.00      1.37m   2.33
  4       Chez, Melissa       SR Peabody High           4-06.00      1.37m   2.33
  4       Finik, Hayley       SR Beverly High           4-06.00      1.37m   2.33
  7       Tobin, Holly        FR Danvers High           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8       Jok, Mary           SO Lynn Classic           4-06.00      1.37m 
  9       Turansky, Shanel    FR Winthrop Hig           4-06.00      1.37m 
 10       McComiskey, Cassan  10 Gloucester             4-04.00      1.32m 
 10       Gerald, Tifferny    JR Lynn Classic           4-04.00      1.32m 
 10       Coughlin, Natalie   FR Beverly High           4-04.00      1.32m 
 13       Rozon, Elizabeth    FR Lynn English           4-00.00      1.21m 
 --       Causevic, Una       SO Revere High                 NH            
 --       MacInnis, Lindsay   FR Danvers High                NH            
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Bryant, Isis        JR Lynn Classic          30-02.50      9.20m  10   
  2       Sparkman, Grace     FR Beverly High          30-02.00      9.19m   8   
  3       Gallo, Katie        SR Peabody High          30-00.00      9.14m   6   
  4     3 Anderson, Lucy         Winthrop Hig          29-07.00      9.01m   4   
  5       Pence, Kat          JR Peabody High          29-00.50      8.85m   2   
  6       Ferrucci, Faith     JR Marblehead            28-00.00      8.53m   1   
  7       Walker, AlexaRae    JR Danvers High          26-10.00      8.17m 
  8       Brennan, Moriah     SR Beverly High          26-08.50      8.14m 
  9       Ferrucci, Chloe     FR Marblehead            24-11.00      7.59m 
 10       Sterns, Molly       JR Danvers High          24-09.50      7.55m 
 11       Tazoa, Etienna      JR Lynn English          24-09.00      7.54m 
 12       Nova, Jamilek       JR Salem High S          24-00.00      7.31m 
 13       Zabar, Julie        SO Swampscott H          22-03.00      6.78m 
 14       Silenciaux, Bianna  JR Lynn English          21-11.00      6.68m 
 14       Veras, Krystal      SO Lynn Classic          21-11.00      6.68m 
 16       Paddock, Nicole     FR Revere High           21-00.50      6.41m 
 
Event 34  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Pastagal, Hannah    11 Gloucester               96-04     29.36m  10   
  2       Travascio, Maria    JR Swampscott H             92-11     28.32m   8   
  3       Spencer, Rachel     SO Beverly High             87-00     26.51m   6   
  4       Licata, Arianna     JR Revere High              80-10     24.63m   4   
  5       Leggett, Mary       SR Marblehead               78-06     23.92m   2   
  6       Contois, Jessica    JR Danvers High             78-00     23.77m   1   
  7       Deon, Kaylee        SO Lynn Classic             75-04     22.96m 
  8       Church, Anna        SO Peabody High             72-10     22.19m 
  9       Ukhuedoba, Ikhiano  JR Lynn English             62-06     19.05m 
 10       Auguste, Soraya     JR Lynn Classic             60-09     18.51m 
 11       Kellard, Alyssa     FR Danvers High             60-03     18.36m 
 12       Hinchion, Gabby     08 Winthrop Hig             59-11     18.26m 
 13       Pezzuto, Cassidy    JR Peabody High             59-09     18.21m 
 14       Golden, Megan       SO Marblehead               59-04     18.08m 
 15       Bryant, Alix        SR Salem High S             59-01     18.00m 
 16       Pennachio, Justyne  SO Revere High              40-00     12.19m 
 
Event 35  Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       King, Shauna        SR Swampscott H            104-04     31.80m  10   
  2       Lothrop, Julia      JR Marblehead              104-03     31.77m   8   
  3       Flaherty, Marycate  SR Beverly High             92-05     28.16m   6   
  4       Edmonds, Rylie      SO Peabody High             91-08     27.94m   4   
  5       Unubun, Jessica     SR Lynn Classic             90-09     27.66m   2   
  6       Maney, Daniella     SO Marblehead               87-05     26.64m   1   
  7       Rodriguez, Savina   SO Peabody High             82-00     24.99m 
  8       Buks, Maia          SR Swampscott H             81-06     24.84m 
  9       Dominick, Catalina  JR Danvers High             81-05     24.81m 
 10       Beaulieu, Rebecca   SR Salem High S             80-09     24.61m 
 11       Cuzner, Hannah      FR Danvers High             75-09     23.08m 
 12       Hodaj, Angeliki     SO Revere High              74-08     22.75m 
 13       Augulewicz, Ashley  JR Beverly High             70-06     21.48m 
 
Event 36  Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       McIver, Ian         SR Marblehead              160-07     48.94m  10   
  2       Brawley, Aidan      SR Swampscott H            157-11     48.13m   8   
  3       Vieira, Manny       SR Peabody High            156-02     47.59m   6   
  4       Morm, Serey         SR Revere High             142-03     43.35m   4   
  5       Favazza, Jared      11 Gloucester              136-03     41.52m   2   
  6       Brady, Chris        JR Marblehead              132-04     40.33m   1   
  7       Arias, Brian        SO Lynn Classic            124-10     38.04m 
  8       Emmanuel, Brandon   12 Lynn English            121-08     37.08m 
  9       Bradbury, A.J.      SR Lynn Classic            121-01     36.90m 
 10       Liakipoulos, Themo  SO Swampscott H            118-03     36.04m 
 11       Walsh, Sean         JR Peabody High            117-00     35.66m 
 12       Robinson, Jared     JR Salem High S            114-00     34.74m 
 13       Diaz, Josh          JR Beverly High            109-02     33.27m 
 14       Perez, Josue        12 Lynn English            104-10     31.95m 
 15       Khat, Damond        JR Revere High             100-04     30.58m 
 16       English, James      JR Danvers High            100-02     30.53m 
 17       Thomson, Jason      SO Danvers High             94-08     28.85m 
 --       Lyons, Aidan        11 Gloucester                FOUL            
 
Event 37  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Vieira, Macus       JR Peabody High            141-02     43.02m  10   
  2       Hillier, Noah       11 Gloucester              136-07     41.63m   8   
  3       Ayala, Ariel        JR Peabody High            134-06     40.99m   6   
  4       Veatch, Christian   SR Danvers High            114-10     35.00m   4   
  5       Shrimpton, Sam      12 Gloucester              113-01     34.46m   2   
  6       Beerman, Sam        JR Swampscott H            107-03     32.68m   1   
  7       Levenson, Zack      JR Swampscott H             98-06     30.02m 
  8       Skeffington, Baile  SO Salem High S             93-09     28.57m 
  9       Ryan, Ben           JR Marblehead               93-07     28.52m 
 10       Duffin, Chase       SR Salem High S             85-06     26.06m 
 11       Magrail, Andrew     FR Winthrop Hig             85-01     25.93m 
 12       Burdick, Dave       SR Marblehead               84-09     25.83m 
 13       Brady, Magrath      JR Winthrop Hig             82-05     25.12m 
 
Event 38  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Shepherd, Daekwon   10 Lynn English          20-03.25      6.17m  10   
  2       Shanahan, Michael   JR Peabody High          19-07.25      5.97m   8   
  3       Wigfall, Taron      JR Salem High S          19-00.50      5.80m   6   
  4       Hogan, Jeb          10 Gloucester            18-07.50      5.67m   4   
  5       Rudolph, Josh       12 Gloucester            18-02.75      5.55m   2   
  6       Neumann, Brian      SR Marblehead            17-11.50      5.47m   1   
  7       Dorlando, Erik      JR Danvers High          17-09.50      5.42m 
  8       Nguyen, Kevin       SR Swampscott H          17-03.50      5.27m 
  9       Valdez, Andres      JR Lynn Classic          17-02.75      5.25m 
 10       Woolhiser, Dan      SR Swampscott H          17-01.75      5.22m 
 11       Teixeira, Victor    JR Peabody High          16-11.00      5.15m 
 12       Kokinos, Jared      SO Marblehead            16-07.50      5.06m 
 13       Gervacio, Elias     JR Lynn Classic          15-04.50      4.68m 
 14       Muise, Oliver       FR Beverly High          13-05.50      4.10m 
 
Event 39  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Guzman, Kevin       SR Peabody High          40-09.00     12.42m  10   
  2       Khun, Kenny         SR Lynn Classic          40-01.50     12.23m   8   
  3       Calice, Hugh        09 Lynn English          39-09.50     12.12m   6   
  4       Rousseau, Conrad    SR Marblehead            39-09.00     12.11m   4   
  5       Ceccarelli, Dante   SO Swampscott H          39-09.00     12.11m   2   
  6       Bunal, Alex         SR Peabody High          38-10.00     11.83m   1   
  7       Marshall, Jared     11 Gloucester            37-09.00     11.50m 
  8       Swasey, Jonathan    SR Salem High S          37-04.00     11.37m 
  9       Carr, Nick          SR Marblehead            37-02.00     11.32m 
 10       Carnevale, Matt     JR Beverly High          36-00.50     10.98m 
 11       Bradbury, Edwin     SO Lynn Classic          35-11.50     10.96m 
 12       Pimenta, Pedro      JR Revere High           34-11.00     10.64m 
 13       Struppe, Lukas      10 Gloucester            33-11.00     10.33m 
 14       Cal, Garufo         JR Winthrop Hig          33-05.50     10.19m 
 15       Staff, Pat          JR Danvers High          32-00.00      9.75m 
 16       Graffeo, Guiseppe   JR Beverly High          29-07.50      9.02m 
 
Event 40  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Maddrey, Tarik      SR Revere High            6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2       Norcross, Mitch     SO Marblehead             6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3       Hernandez, CJ       11 Lynn English           6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4       Rollins, Connor     SR Danvers High           5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  5       Britton, Benjamin   SR Peabody High           5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  6       Goetz, George       SO Marblehead             5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  7       Dixon, Jerry        SO Danvers High           5-04.00      1.62m 
  7       Canada, Jerry       SR Salem High S           5-04.00      1.62m 
  9       Abate, Dante        JR Beverly High           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10       Smith, Tristan      SR Swampscott H           5-02.00      1.57m 
 10       Ezemba, Emmanuel    12 Lynn English           5-02.00      1.57m 
 10       Arena, Charlie      JR Swampscott H           5-02.00      1.57m 
 --       Bauer, Zach         JR Beverly High                NH            
 --       Irizarry, Moisse    FR Peabody High                NH            
 
Event 41  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Chasse, Justin      SR Swampscott H          48-10.50     14.89m  10   
  2       Christo, Anthony    JR Peabody High          46-00.00     14.02m   8   
  3       Marino, Dan         JR Marblehead            45-06.00     13.86m   6   
  4       Spinale, John       JR Peabody High          44-07.00     13.58m   4   
  5       Tevrow, Barry       JR Swampscott H          42-00.00     12.80m   2   
  6       Zelano, Nick        JR Beverly High          38-05.50     11.72m   1   
  7       Gelineau, Trevor    SR Marblehead            37-06.00     11.43m 
  8       Grondin, Riley      JR Salem High S          36-00.00     10.97m 
  9       Shea, Josh          JR Beverly High          35-09.00     10.89m 
 10       Bonilla, Luis       SO Lynn Classic          33-07.00     10.23m 
 11       Santos, Juan        JR Salem High S          32-07.50      9.94m 
 12       Calnan, Daniel      09 Lynn English          29-09.50      9.08m 
 13       Alexander, Kelly    SR Winthrop Hig          28-11.00      8.81m 
 14       Cabral, James       10 Lynn English          24-11.50      7.60m 
 
 
                   *****************************************
                                    Results
                     *****************************************

<





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates