Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male:
Top Female:
2014 Vernon Mothers Day Dash 5K Road Race
Sunday May 11, 2014 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Henry Park - Vernon, CT - Seaonable || 66 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Brian Nelson Overall Female: Beth Krasemann

Top Male Finishers
DIVISI DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Brian Nelson 3M Vernon CT 16:34
1 Beth Krasemann 0F Suffield CT 20:01
1 Chelsea Chatterton 4F F0014 Vernon CT 22:53 7:21 67
2 Ashley Schiffer 3F F0014 Southington CT 24:15 7:48 253
3 Amanda Tougas 3F F0014 Wethersfield CT 24:22 7:50 261
1 Samantha Armstrong 5F F1518 Newton MA 23:15 7:28 36
2 Samantha Schiffer 5F F1518 Southington CT 24:04 7:44 255
3 Kailynn Violette 8F F1518 Vernon CT 24:38 7:55 196
1 Anna Nadalski 4F F1929 Vernon CT 22:29 7:14 318
2 Brianna Carlson 2F F1929 South Windsor CT 23:45 7:38 69
3 Lindsay Mensher 2F F1929 Tolland CT 23:48 7:39 226
1 Linda Yamamoto 7F F3039 Manchester CT 20:35 6:37 206
2 Amy Yule 5F F3039 Somerville MA 23:41 7:37 239
3 Sheryl Ouellette 9F F3039 Bristol CT 24:17 7:48 115
1 Bonnie L Armstrong 3F F4049 S Windsor CT 22:15 7:09 47
2 Cheryl Armstrong 6F F4049 Newton MA 23:08 7:26 35
3 Erika Lebaron 3F F4049 Tolland CT 24:02 7:44 45
1 Lauren Hurst 2F F5059 W Simsbury CT 23:39 7:36 202
2 Mary Moynihan-Downes 9F F5059 Tolland CT 24:01 7:43 170
3 Pamela Cahill 0F F5059 Hebron CT 24:37 7:55 252
1 janet Jakoboski 2F F6069 Tolland CT 26:49 8:37 283
2 Susan Leslie 4F F6069 S Windsor CT 26:50 8:38 32
3 Karen Saunders 1F F6069 Manchester CT 27:23 8:48 29
1 Patricia Tully 0F F7079 East Hartford CT 55:19 17:48 113
1 daniel Kraserman 2M M0014 Suffield CT 18:08 5:50 267
2 Benjamin Armstrong 4M M0014 S Windsor CT 20:59 6:45 48
3 Chris Lemay 4M M0014 S Windsor CT 21:41 6:58 243
1 Burnham Thompson 8M M1518 Mansfield Depot CT 24:17 7:48 176
2 Zach Silvia 8M M1518 Tolland CT 25:52 8:19 84
3 Mike Hardy 7M M1518 South Windsor CT 28:38 9:12 117
1 Matthew Mensher 9M M1929 Tolland CT 16:56 5:27 227
2 Brian Colonnese 7M M1929 Ellington CT 18:28 5:56 148
3 Matt Anderson 8M M1929 Bolton CT 18:58 6:06 264
1 Garrett Ash 0M M3039 Manchester CT 17:09 5:31 197
2 Aaron Flamino 9M M3039 Manchester CT 17:10 5:31 207
3 Justin Maloney 5M M3039 Somerville MA 18:42 6:01 240
1 Brett Stoeffler 7M M4049 Tolland CT 17:40 5:41 215
2 Andrew Barton 9M M4049 Bristol CT 23:08 7:26 218
3 Richard Wong 0M M4049 Newington CT 24:28 7:52 238
1 Scott Rossi 1M M5059 Enfield CT 20:24 6:34 214
2 Rick Brown 0M M5059 Berlin CT 21:56 7:03 249
3 Peter Briggeman 6M M5059 Manchester CT 22:37 7:16 175
1 Mike Bendzinski 1M M6069 Hebron CT 21:32 6:56 221
2 Donald Jakoboski 3M M6069 Tolland CT 22:18 7:10 285
3 Bob Dacey 5M M6069 Vernon CT 23:27 7:32 18
1 mark Turkington 0M M7079 Bolton CT 24:31 7:53 205
2 Ray Prest 4M M7079 Ellington CT 24:40 7:56 22
3 Alan Ross 2M M7079 Vernon CT 31:22 10:05 85


Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates