Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Brian Nelson 2. Matthew Mensher 3. Garrett Ash 4. Aaron Flamino 5. Brett Stoeffler
Top Female: 1. Beth Krasemann 2. Linda Yamamoto 3. Bonnie L Armstrong 4. Anna Nadalski 5. Chelsea Chatterton
2014 Vernon Mothers Day Dash 5K Road Race
Sunday May 11, 2014 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Henry Park - Vernon, CT - Seaonable || 66 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Brian Nelson Overall Female: Beth Krasemann

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Brian Nelson 33M M3039 Vernon CT 16:34 5:19 1/16 297
2 Matthew Mensher 19M M1929 Tolland CT 16:56 5:27 1/18 227
3 Garrett Ash 30M M3039 Manchester CT 17:09 5:31 2/16 197
4 Aaron Flamino 39M M3039 Manchester CT 17:10 5:31 3/16 207
5 Brett Stoeffler 47M M4049 Tolland CT 17:40 5:41 1/17 215
6 daniel Kraserman 12M M0014 Suffield CT 18:08 5:50 1/32 267
7 Brian Colonnese 27M M1929 Ellington CT 18:28 5:56 2/18 148
8 Justin Maloney 35M M3039 Somerville MA 18:42 6:01 4/16 240
9 Matt Anderson 28M M1929 Bolton CT 18:58 6:06 3/18 264
10 jason Earl 35M M3039 Vernon CT 19:25 6:15 5/16 329
11 david Taylor 30M M3039 Manchester CT 19:31 6:17 6/16 298
12 Beth Krasemann 40F F4049 Suffield CT 20:01 6:26 1/51 39
13 Scott Rossi 51M M5059 Enfield CT 20:24 6:34 1/16 214
14 Linda Yamamoto 37F F3039 Manchester CT 20:35 6:37 1/36 206
15 Edward Guimont 27M M1929 Vernon CT 20:58 6:45 4/18 89
16 Benjamin Armstrong 14M M0014 S Windsor CT 20:59 6:45 2/32 48
17 Nicholas Willette 27M M1929 Vernon CT 21:04 6:46 5/18 204
18 Mike Bendzinski 61M M6069 Hebron CT 21:32 6:56 1/12 221
19 Chris Lemay 14M M0014 S Windsor CT 21:41 6:58 3/32 243
20 Mark Barile 32M M3039 Windsor Locks CT 21:53 7:02 7/16 260
21 Rick Brown 50M M5059 Berlin CT 21:56 7:03 2/16 249
22 Jonathan Morisset 32M M3039 Enfield CT 22:10 7:08 8/16 154
23 Matt Walsh 11M M0014 Vernon CT 22:13 7:09 4/32 212
24 Bonnie L Armstrong 43F F4049 S Windsor CT 22:15 7:09 2/51 47
25 Donald Jakoboski 63M M6069 Tolland CT 22:18 7:10 2/12 285
26 Peter Theriault 19M M1929 Vernon CT 22:19 7:10 6/18 229
27 Christopher Galat 13M M0014 Vernon CT 22:21 7:11 5/32 24
28 matt Davis 36M M3039 Vernon CT 22:22 7:11 9/16 245
29 Anna Nadalski 24F F1929 Vernon CT 22:29 7:14 1/26 318
30 Peter Briggeman 56M M5059 Manchester CT 22:37 7:16 3/16 175
31 dave Tayloe 56M M5059 Vernon CT 22:41 7:18 4/16 256
32 Chelsea Chatterton 14F F0014 Vernon CT 22:53 7:21 1/26 67
33 Cheryl Armstrong 46F F4049 Newton MA 23:08 7:26 3/51 35
34 Andrew Barton 49M M4049 Bristol CT 23:08 7:26 2/17 218
35 Samantha Armstrong 15F F1518 Newton MA 23:15 7:28 1/5 36
36 Bob Dacey 65M M6069 Vernon CT 23:27 7:32 3/12 18
37 Lauren Hurst 52F F5059 W Simsbury CT 23:39 7:36 1/25 202
38 Amy Yule 35F F3039 Somerville MA 23:41 7:37 2/36 239
39 dave Mensher 53M M5059 Tolland CT 23:43 7:37 5/16 224
40 Brianna Carlson 22F F1929 South Windsor CT 23:45 7:38 2/26 69
41 paul Rabenold 61M M6069 Avon CT 23:47 7:39 4/12 222
42 Lindsay Mensher 22F F1929 Tolland CT 23:48 7:39 3/26 226
43 Joe Chatterton 12M M0014 Vernon CT 23:53 7:41 6/32 68
44 Ken Major 56M M5059 vernon CT 24:00 7:43 6/16 251
45 Mary Moynihan-Downes 59F F5059 Tolland CT 24:01 7:43 2/25 170
46 Erika Lebaron 43F F4049 Tolland CT 24:02 7:44 4/51 45
47 Samantha Schiffer 15F F1518 Southington CT 24:04 7:44 2/5 255
48 Jacob Geroin 11M M0014 Tolland CT 24:10 7:46 7/32 231
49 Ashley Schiffer 13F F0014 Southington CT 24:15 7:48 2/26 253
50 Burnham Thompson 18M M1518 Mansfield Depot CT 24:17 7:48 1/6 176
51 Sheryl Ouellette 39F F3039 Bristol CT 24:17 7:48 3/36 115
52 Amanda Tougas 13F F0014 Wethersfield CT 24:22 7:50 3/26 261
53 Richard Wong 40M M4049 Newington CT 24:28 7:52 3/17 238
54 mark Turkington 70M M7079 Bolton CT 24:31 7:53 1/3 205
55 Stephen Tolman 68M M6069 Vernon CT 24:31 7:53 5/12 7
56 Michelle McDade 38F F3039 Tolland CT 24:32 7:53 4/36 287
57 Richard Lindahl 34M M3039 Vernon CT 24:34 7:54 10/16 265
58 Pamela Cahill 50F F5059 Hebron CT 24:37 7:55 3/25 252
59 Kailynn Violette 18F F1518 Vernon CT 24:38 7:55 3/5 196
60 Ray Prest 74M M7079 Ellington CT 24:40 7:56 2/3 22
61 Maria Tougas 50F F5059 Wethersfield CT 24:41 7:56 4/25 262
62 Steve Hilton 52M M5059 Vernon CT 24:43 7:57 7/16 181
63 Lori Thompson 44F F4049 Tolland CT 24:43 7:57 5/51 233
64 Kimberly A Tully 46F F4049 Wilton CT 24:44 7:57 6/51 112
65 Lawrence Middleton 19M M1929 Tolland CT 24:47 7:58 7/18 293
66 Emma Krasemann 10F F0014 Suffield CT 24:57 8:01 4/26 40
67 Michele Kay 42F F4049 Lebanon CT 25:01 8:03 7/51 152
68 Daniel Kennedy 27M M1929 Colchester CT 25:09 8:05 8/18 125
69 Joshua Opdenbroun 11M M0014 Vernon CT 25:14 8:07 8/32 194
70 Jessica Klein 32F F3039 Vernon CT 25:17 8:08 5/36 79
71 Lynn Friedman 52F F5059 Ellington CT 25:19 8:09 5/25 110
72 Jeffrey Armstrong 51M M5059 Newton MA 25:21 8:09 8/16 16
73 Nicholas Norstrom 20M M1929 Coventry CT 25:24 8:10 9/18 135
74 Brian Dumond 46M M4049 Rocky Hill CT 25:33 8:13 4/17 203
75 Frederick Owen 34M M3039 Vernon CT 25:38 8:15 11/16 323
76 stephen Suchecki 45M M4049 Tolland CT 25:43 8:16 5/17 257
77 Zach Silvia 18M M1518 Tolland CT 25:52 8:19 2/6 84
78 Cassandra Forsythe 34F F3039 Vernon CT 25:54 8:20 6/36 71
79 Bill Bourgoin 43M M4049 Ellington CT 25:56 8:20 6/17 209
80 David Schreiter 52M M5059 lebanon CT 26:22 8:29 9/16 263
81 Siobhan Curran 36F F3039 Brooklyn CT 26:25 8:30 7/36 119
82 janet Jakoboski 62F F6069 Tolland CT 26:49 8:37 1/10 283
83 Susan Leslie 64F F6069 S Windsor CT 26:50 8:38 2/10 32
84 Carol Chatterton 46F F4049 Vernon CT 26:55 8:39 8/51 65
85 Rebecca Boulet 45F F4049 South Windsor CT 27:07 8:43 9/51 163
86 Steve Bebrin 55M M5059 Vernon CT 27:17 8:46 10/16 30
87 Bill Ghio 60M M6069 Bristol CT 27:19 8:47 6/12 280
88 Tracy Neves 31F F3039 Tolland CT 27:19 8:47 8/36 61
89 Barbara Busch 46F F4049 Tolland CT 27:21 8:48 10/51 259
90 Karen Saunders 61F F6069 Manchester CT 27:23 8:48 3/10 29
91 Samantha McDonald 44F F4049 Vernon CT 27:28 8:50 11/51 124
92 Caitlin Boulet 19F F1929 South Windsor CT 27:44 8:55 4/26 162
93 Melissa Miller 40F F4049 Willington CT 27:45 8:56 12/51 120
94 Amanda Boulet 26F F1929 Windsor CT 27:46 8:56 5/26 161
95 MaryAnn Morris 59F F5059 Vernon CT 27:48 8:56 6/25 37
96 Alex Schwarz 20M M1929 Vernon CT 27:53 8:58 10/18 223
97 Michele Gara Grady 46F F4049 Manchester CT 27:58 9:00 13/51 140
98 Cian Gara Grady 8M M0014 Manchester CT 27:58 9:00 9/32 139
99 Christine Hoyt 22F F1929 Vernon CT 28:00 9:00 6/26 147
100 Caitlin Chatterton 8F F0014 Vernon CT 28:03 9:01 5/26 64
101 Anna Armstrong 11F F0014 S Windsor CT 28:04 9:01 6/26 13
102 Charlie Chatterton 49M M4049 Vernon CT 28:07 9:02 7/17 66
103 Elizabeth Morgan 53F F5059 Manchester CT 28:07 9:02 7/25 77
104 Emily Johnson 36F F3039 vernon CT 28:08 9:03 9/36 270
105 Owen Federowicz 9M M0014 Vernon CT 28:23 9:08 10/32 315
106 Holly Suchecki 44F F4049 Tolland CT 28:26 9:09 14/51 258
107 Lacey Ryan 13F F0014 Tolland CT 28:31 9:10 7/26 189
108 Jennifer Roy 42F F4049 Vernon CT 28:34 9:11 15/51 20
109 Mike Hardy 17M M1518 South Windsor CT 28:38 9:12 3/6 117
110 Brian Phelps 42M M4049 Vernon CT 28:49 9:16 8/17 198
111 Megan Thompson 46F F4049 Mansfield Depot CT 28:53 9:17 16/51 177
112 Ryan Shaw 11M M0014 Ellington CT 28:54 9:18 11/32 52
113 tammy Mullett 37F F3039 Vernon CT 28:56 9:18 10/36 321
114 nancy Barnwell 43F F4049 manchester CT 28:57 9:18 17/51 277
115 Paul Middleton 47M M4049 Tolland CT 29:01 9:20 9/17 292
116 John Moreau Jr 33M M3039 Ellington CT 29:05 9:21 12/16 208
117 Suzanne Carlson 63F F6069 South Windsor CT 29:07 9:22 4/10 70
118 Sheri Wilson 46F F4049 Vernon CT 29:14 9:24 18/51 151
119 Matthew Barnwell IV 12M M0014 manchester CT 29:15 9:24 12/32 278
120 Deb Sterling 46F F4049 Tolland CT 29:19 9:26 19/51 1
121 Michael Ritter 62M M6069 Tolland CT 29:22 9:27 7/12 118
122 Meredith Ward 26F F1929 Vernon CT 29:25 9:28 7/26 90
123 Lindsey Robbins 32F F3039 Willington CT 29:27 9:28 11/36 107
124 John Moreau 62M M6069 Vernon CT 29:33 9:30 8/12 106
125 Rebecca Opdenbroun 9F F0014 Vernon CT 29:33 9:30 8/26 195
126 Jennifer Roy 32F F3039 Manchester CT 29:34 9:30 12/36 96
127 Joseph Sosnicki III 41M M4049 Vernon CT 29:37 9:31 10/17 199
128 Crystal Maher 26F F1929 Tolland CT 29:38 9:32 8/26 172
129 Timothy Thomas 30M M3039 Vernon CT 29:41 9:33 13/16 28
130 Cindy Kristoff 38F F3039 Vernon CT 29:42 9:33 13/36 269
131 Zachary Thomas 12M M0014 Vernon CT 29:46 9:34 13/32 26
132 Jon Carnevale 25M M1929 Enfield CT 29:58 9:38 11/18 142
133 Matthew Barnwell III 47M M4049 manchester CT 30:06 9:41 11/17 279
134 Mark Thompson 53M M5059 Tolland CT 30:08 9:41 11/16 232
135 Shelby Fuerst 35F F3039 Mansfield CT 30:25 9:47 14/36 11
136 Samantha Peters 12F F0014 Vernon CT 30:30 9:48 9/26 42
137 Julie Morris 27F F1929 Vernon CT 30:41 9:52 9/26 38
138 Vicki Quagliaroli 60F F6069 Stafford Springs CT 30:48 9:54 5/10 93
139 Lisa Norstrom 50F F5059 Coventry CT 30:52 9:56 8/25 134
140 Elizabeth O-Donnell 64F F6069 Vernon CT 30:57 9:57 6/10 234
141 jake Lagasse 15M M1518 S Windsor CT 30:58 9:57 4/6 300
142 Edward Ureta 45M M4049 Glastonbury CT 30:59 9:58 12/17 138
143 Luke Boude 13M M0014 Tolland CT 31:00 9:58 14/32 330
144 Sean Miller 9M M0014 Vernon CT 31:02 9:59 15/32 193
145 Beth Shaw 43F F4049 Ellington CT 31:17 10:04 20/51 51
146 Karen Regini 58F F5059 Vernon CT 31:21 10:05 9/25 130
147 Alan Ross 72M M7079 Vernon CT 31:22 10:05 3/3 85
148 Shepard Livingston 7M M0014 Bolton CT 31:24 10:06 16/32 217
149 Deborah Livingston 39F F3039 Bolton CT 31:24 10:06 15/36 216
150 Sarah White 40F F4049 Bristol CT 31:26 10:07 21/51 213
151 Suzanne Peters 45F F4049 Vernon CT 31:27 10:07 22/51 41
152 Colin Lebaron 9M M0014 Tolland CT 31:32 10:09 17/32 46
153 Sean Lebaron 43M M4049 Tolland CT 31:33 10:09 13/17 21
154 Jack Bedik 9M M0014 S Windsor CT 31:43 10:12 18/32 56
155 Jeffrey Daigle 53M M5059 Tolland CT 31:48 10:14 12/16 201
156 Brad Strogoff 46M M4049 Vernon CT 31:50 10:14 14/17 121
157 Philip Klein 69M M6069 Manchester CT 31:53 10:15 9/12 72
158 Melissa Burke 45F F4049 Willington CT 31:58 10:17 23/51 78
159 katrice Spanzo 32F F3039 Andover CT 32:11 10:21 16/36 320
160 jacob Redekas 9M M0014 Ellington CT 32:20 10:24 19/32 250
161 Abigail Marth 10F F0014 Vernon CT 32:29 10:27 10/26 94
162 Maureen Donahue 53F F5059 Vernon CT 32:38 10:30 10/25 186
163 Jenifer Tuller 37F F3039 Stafford Springs CT 32:43 10:31 17/36 53
164 Lauren Carlson 32F F3039 Vernon CT 32:48 10:33 18/36 288
165 Steven Tierinni 33M M3039 Vernon CT 32:48 10:33 14/16 289
166 Megan Lemay 11F F0014 S Windsor CT 32:48 10:33 11/26 244
167 Jadelynn Silvia 23F F1929 Tolland CT 32:52 10:34 10/26 82
168 Gena Bonadies 25F F1929 Hartford CT 32:54 10:35 11/26 146
169 Brenda Scully 44F F4049 Bristol CT 32:55 10:35 24/51 108
170 Kristy LaPorte 44F F4049 Tolland CT 33:00 10:37 25/51 81
171 Matthew Nochisaki 14M M0014 South windosr CT 33:03 10:38 20/32 165
172 Denise Seney 53F F5059 Vernon CT 33:04 10:38 11/25 122
173 Jay Seney 54M M5059 Vernon CT 33:04 10:38 13/16 123
174 Carol Baron 54F F5059 TOLLAND CT 33:05 10:38 12/25 168
175 Brian Seney 22M M1929 Acton MA 33:05 10:38 12/18 284
176 Sarah Baron 20F F1929 TOLLAND CT 33:06 10:39 12/26 169
177 Sarah Slotter 38F F3039 Ellington CT 33:06 10:39 19/36 14
178 Brian Masi 26M M1929 Hartford CT 33:08 10:39 13/18 145
179 Lynn Nochisaki 46F F4049 South windosr CT 33:16 10:42 26/51 164
180 Barbara Maloney 68F F6069 Tolland CT 33:18 10:43 7/10 230
181 Julia Maynard 54F F5059 Stafford Springs CT 33:19 10:43 13/25 88
182 Annie Campanaro 48F F4049 Vernon CT 33:19 10:43 27/51 8
183 Emily Hilton 25F F1929 Boston MA 33:23 10:44 13/26 241
184 Nancy Allen Hilton 51F F5059 Vernon CT 33:23 10:44 14/25 178
185 Joseph Stawski 8M M0014 Vernon CT 33:24 10:45 21/32 49
186 Michele Theriault 43F F4049 Vernon CT 33:28 10:46 28/51 228
187 Kim Czarnecki 51F F5059 Tolland CT 34:06 10:58 15/25 31
188 Brittney Czarnecki 25F F1929 Vernon CT 34:07 10:58 14/26 2
189 Samantha Lavey 12F F0014 Ellington CT 34:07 10:58 12/26 211
190 Riley Bourgoin 12F F0014 Ellington CT 34:07 10:58 13/26 210
191 Travis Bush 24M M1929 Vernon CT 34:36 11:08 14/18 276
192 Amanda` Czarnecki 28F F1929 Vernon CT 34:40 11:09 15/26 9
193 Deb Ditomaso 50F F5059 Hebron CT 34:40 11:09 16/25 219
194 Claire Bush 29F F1929 Vernon CT 34:41 11:09 16/26 63
195 Meg Bendzinski 52F F5059 Hebron CT 34:43 11:10 17/25 220
196 Clint Marth 43M M4049 Vernon CT 34:46 11:11 15/17 95
197 Sara Stone 9F F0014 Vernon CT 34:53 11:13 14/26 167
198 Mary Stone 37F F3039 Vernon CT 34:53 11:13 20/36 166
199 Olivia Hilton 23F F1929 Vernon CT 35:01 11:16 17/26 179
200 Tyler Noyes 24M M1929 Gloucester MA 35:02 11:16 15/18 180
201 Cindy Ryan 44F F4049 Tolland CT 35:08 11:18 29/51 188
202 Charles Lagasse 13M M0014 S Windsor CT 35:11 11:19 22/32 311
203 Lauren Johnson 52F F5059 Ellington CT 35:15 11:20 18/25 129
204 Robin Lagasse 42F F4049 S Windsor CT 35:15 11:20 30/51 312
205 Alit Bedik 35F F3039 S Windsor CT 35:17 11:21 21/36 55
206 Beth Dankowski 51F F5059 Vernon CT 35:39 11:28 19/25 190
207 Janet Martin 27F F1929 NY NY 35:59 11:34 18/26 268
208 Richard Redler 9M M0014 Tolland CT 36:01 11:35 23/32 15
209 Candy Sosnicki 46F F4049 Vernon CT 36:04 11:36 31/51 200
210 Linda Mensher 53F F5059 Tolland CT 36:25 11:43 20/25 225
211 Shaneil Stephenson 29F F1929 Vernon CT 36:29 11:44 19/26 153
212 Dawn Parsons 43F F4049 Tolland CT 36:48 11:50 32/51 286
213 Nancy Thomas 54F F5059 Vernon CT 36:51 11:51 21/25 59
214 DuranKeony Torres 13M M0014 Vernon CT 36:52 11:51 24/32 86
215 Emily Torres 44F F4049 Vernon CT 36:52 11:51 33/51 87
216 Aubrey Charbonneau 9F F0014 Ellington CT 36:53 11:52 15/26 173
217 Jill Charbonneau 37F F3039 Ellington CT 36:53 11:52 22/36 174
218 Heidi Rodriguez 38F F3039 Vernon CT 37:03 11:55 23/36 50
219 Curt Roberts 18M M1518 Tolland CT 37:33 12:05 5/6 132
220 Kristin Miller 38F F3039 Vernon CT 37:51 12:10 24/36 192
221 Mario Anorga 69M M6069 Vernon CT 38:05 12:15 10/12 62
222 Jennifer Schiffer 43F F4049 Southington CT 38:18 12:19 34/51 254
223 Linda Redekas 43F F4049 Ellington CT 38:23 12:21 35/51 246
224 Courtney Horvath 23F F1929 Ellington CT 38:24 12:21 20/26 128
225 Penny Ritter 40F F4049 South windsor CT 38:25 12:21 36/51 141
226 Katie Duffy 36F F3039 Bolton CT 38:49 12:29 25/36 114
227 Shaun Fitzpatrick 36M M3039 Manchester CT 38:56 12:31 15/16 296
228 Sean P. Kelly 45M M4049 Vernon CT 38:59 12:32 16/17 98
229 Sean P. Kelly Jr 8M M0014 Vernon CT 38:59 12:32 25/32 100
230 Gwen Redler 43F F4049 Tolland CT 39:03 12:34 37/51 133
231 Rich Jarvis 29M M1929 Coventry CT 39:08 12:35 16/18 272
232 leha Mullett 11F F0014 Vernon CT 39:20 12:39 16/26 322
233 Maggie Dwire 10F F0014 Vernon CT 39:20 12:39 17/26 157
234 Gabrielle Miller 10F F0014 Vernon CT 39:20 12:39 18/26 191
235 Christina Dwire 37F F3039 Vernon CT 39:20 12:39 26/36 156
236 Scheherazade Abdul-Latif 36F F3039 Ellington CT 39:29 12:42 27/36 136
237 Richard Tenia II 8M M0014 Ellington CT 39:35 12:44 26/32 137
238 Jackie Hardy 49F F4049 South Windsor CT 39:43 12:46 38/51 116
239 Sam Chiasson 23F F1929 Vernon CT 39:46 12:47 21/26 271
240 Matthew Woodward 6M M0014 Vernon CT 40:04 12:53 27/32 237
241 Emma Woodward 10F F0014 Vernon CT 40:06 12:54 19/26 236
242 Mary Woodward 48F F4049 Vernon CT 40:06 12:54 39/51 235
243 Ana Cortese 12F F0014 Manchester CT 40:09 12:55 20/26 104
244 Marie DiMauro 49F F4049 Manchester CT 40:10 12:55 40/51 105
245 Mackenzie Nadee 15F F1518 Tolland CT 40:21 12:59 4/5 331
246 Maya Lagasse 10F F0014 S Windsor CT 40:21 12:59 21/26 310
247 Debra Kennedy 58F F5059 Colchester CT 40:28 13:01 22/25 126
248 Lisa Gardner 45F F4049 Vernon CT 40:59 13:11 41/51 327
249 Krista Gardner 26F F1929 Vernon CT 41:00 13:11 22/26 326
250 Julia Gardner 27F F1929 Vernon CT 41:01 13:12 23/26 325
251 Brett Scully 15M M1518 Bristol CT 41:10 13:15 6/6 109
252 Jennifer Svensk 37F F3039 Vernon CT 41:27 13:20 28/36 155
253 Laura Lemay 49F F4049 S Windsor CT 41:32 13:22 42/51 242
254 Deandre Rodgers 7M M0014 Ellington CT 41:34 13:22 28/32 328
255 Brooke Navratil 6F F0014 Tolland CT 41:35 13:23 22/26 248
256 stacey Navratil 37F F3039 Tolland CT 41:35 13:23 29/36 247
257 Paloma Rodgers 31F F3039 Ellington CT 41:38 13:24 30/36 187
258 Debbie Griswold 34F F3039 Manchester CT 41:51 13:28 31/36 266
259 Cole Paiva 13M M0014 Wethersfield CT 42:28 13:40 29/32 75
260 Sharon Paiva 39F F3039 Wethersfield CT 42:33 13:41 32/36 76
261 Ashley Zampino 14F F0014 Vernon CT 42:44 13:45 23/26 73
262 Sharon Zampino 44F F4049 Vernon CT 42:44 13:45 43/51 74
263 Andre Chabot 66M M6069 Manchester CT 43:01 13:50 11/12 23
264 Tamara Connelly 38F F3039 South Windsor CT 44:02 14:10 33/36 127
265 Dylan Cockerham 7M M0014 Hebron CT 44:06 14:11 30/32 91
266 Melanie Cockerham 42F F4049 Hebron CT 44:07 14:11 44/51 92
267 Mary-Grace Glinski 10F F0014 Vernon CT 45:47 14:44 24/26 34
268 Stacey Glinski 37F F3039 Vernon CT 45:47 14:44 34/36 33
269 paul Lagasse 41M M4049 S Windsor CT 45:50 14:45 17/17 309
270 Eve Lagasse 7F F0014 S Windsor CT 45:51 14:45 25/26 299
271 William Federowicz 8M M0014 Vernon CT 46:42 15:01 31/32 313
272 Lisa Federowicz 43F F4049 Vernon CT 46:45 15:02 45/51 314
273 Laura Rankin 49F F4049 South Windsor CT 47:23 15:15 46/51 171
274 Pam Hoyt 53F F5059 Vernon CT 48:00 15:27 23/25 295
275 Joanne Martin 41F F4049 S W CT 48:25 15:35 47/51 319
276 Nydia Caruso 67F F6069 Simsbury CT 48:36 15:38 8/10 183
277 Laura Caruso 48F F4049 Manchester CT 48:39 15:39 48/51 182
278 Adam Thomas 33M M3039 Vernon CT 48:40 15:39 16/16 131
279 Erin Rose 37F F3039 Agawam MA 48:40 15:39 35/36 4
280 David Thomas 58M M5059 Vernon CT 48:43 15:40 14/16 27
281 Nicole Thomas 23F F1929 Vernon CT 49:15 15:51 24/26 25
282 Emma Scrivener 15F F1518 Willimantic CT 49:27 15:55 5/5 144
283 Trisha Goss 44F F4049 Glastonbury CT 49:27 15:55 49/51 143
284 Colton Witschey 3M M0014 Vernon CT 49:54 16:03 32/32 44
285 Andrew Witschey 29M M1929 Vernon CT 49:54 16:03 17/18 19
286 Amber Witschey 29F F1929 Vernon CT 49:54 16:03 25/26 43
287 Michael Munz 23M M1929 Vernon CT 52:17 16:49 18/18 273
288 laura Bush 53F F5059 Vernon CT 52:18 16:49 24/25 274
289 Thomas Bush 57M M5059 Vernon CT 52:19 16:50 15/16 275
290 Paul Hoyt 55M M5059 Vernon CT 52:55 17:01 16/16 294
291 Chrstine jarvis 33F F3039 Manchester CT 54:39 17:35 36/36 291
292 Allison Chiasson 29F F1929 -- CT 54:40 17:35 26/26 290
293 Patricia Tully 70F F7079 East Hartford CT 55:19 17:48 1/1 113
294 Jennifer Rogalski 42F F4049 Sturbridge MA 55:25 17:50 50/51 111
295 Darlene Kelly 41F F4049 Vernon CT 55:32 17:52 51/51 97
296 Shannon Kelly 13F F0014 Vernon CT 55:33 17:52 26/26 99
297 Colleen Williamson 58F F5059 Vernon CT 56:52 18:18 25/25 324
298 Peter Villano 66M M6069 S W CT 56:53 18:18 12/12 316
299 Kathy Stavens 63F F6069 Vernon CT 57:09 18:23 9/10 281
300 Ann Villano 61F F6069 S W CT 57:09 18:23 10/10 317


Top Male: 1. Brian Nelson 2. Matthew Mensher 3. Garrett Ash 4. Aaron Flamino 5. Brett Stoeffler

Top Female: 1. Beth Krasemann 2. Linda Yamamoto 3. Bonnie L Armstrong 4. Anna Nadalski 5. Chelsea Chatterton

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates