Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2014 Josh Billings Run Aground
Sunday Sept 14, 2014 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys TIming (plattsys.com)
27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run
                                 2014 Josh Billings Run Aground
                        Sunday Sept 14, 2014 ||  Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass 
                     Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys TIming (plattsys.com) 
                     27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run 
   .
                             *************************************************
                                                    
                                           FINAL KAYAK RESULTS
                                       
                            *************************************************

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK   CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Pittsfield Health Food CTR          25  1    2:19:55     1  1:03:18     1    41:18     1  1:44:36   1    35:19  172  
       B: Dean Phillips C: Ben Pigott / Mike Dostal R: Steve Dowsett 
  2    Waterville BBTS                     36  1    2:36:35     7  1:09:06     8    50:41     5  1:59:47   5    36:48  240  
       B: Kris Freeman C: Kris Freeman R: Kris Freeman 
  3    21st Century Fast                   36  2    2:38:16    11  1:10:39    13    51:30     9  2:02:09   3    36:07  498  
       B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 
  4    Vermont Sports Connection           28  1    2:38:19     4  1:09:01     3    46:22     2  1:55:23   28   42:56  260  
       B: Kevin Bessett C: Clyde Yarnell / MIke Malley R: Megan Anello 
  5    Spin Splash Sprint                  25  2    2:38:39    31  1:15:50     2    46:13     8  2:02:03   4    36:36  528  
       B: Ben Webb C: Phil Warner / Steve Fagin R: Paul Phelps 
  6    PB and J and IPA-s                  24  1    2:40:00     2  1:09:00     7    50:40     3  1:59:40   12   40:20  279  
       B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina R: Brock Anello 
  7    Median Age 62                       30  1    2:40:22     5  1:09:01    10    50:44     4  1:59:45   14   40:37  293  
       B: Bruce Townend C: Jim Barrese R: David Wilson 
  8    Brother in Laws                     26  1    2:43:32    14  1:12:55     4    48:36     7  2:01:31   23   42:01  268  
       B: Dave Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kimer 
  9    Just Postal                         31  1    2:48:15    19  1:13:02    18    53:48    11  2:06:50   19   41:25  245  
       B: Michael McCusker C: Ed Dvorchak R: Frank Rucki 
  10   TJ Maxxed                           33  1    2:49:34    51  1:16:11    11    51:17    12  2:07:28   24   42:06  314  
       B: Joshua Lipinski C: Tom Corrigan R: Joshua Lipinski 
  11   7day recreationalsts                30  2    2:49:44    17  1:13:00    17    53:28    10  2:06:28   30   43:16  377  
       B: Scott Holmes C: Bruce Weik / Bruce Weik R: Jim Rollins 
  12   Tim Hogan-s Heroes                  28  2    2:50:24    97  1:24:11     9    50:43    26  2:14:54   2    35:30  255  
       B: MIke Willey C: Andrea Vogl R: Nick Curelop 
  13   Aero dynamic duo                    35  1    2:51:50     8  1:09:41     5    50:25     6  2:00:06  111   51:44  327  
       B: Mark Wendolowski C: Mark Wendolowski / Alicia Wendolowski R: Alicia Wendolowski 
  14   Dirt Martians                       25  3    2:53:50    37  1:15:50    29    57:32    20  2:13:22   13   40:28  162  
       B: Patrick Hart C: Darren Consolati R: Evan Consolati 
  15   Run LIke A F-r                      24  2    2:56:05    76  1:19:49    23    56:05    28  2:15:54   9    40:11  341  
       B: Bonnie Fachini C: Bob Fachini Jr R: Austin Poulton 
  16   Ned Kennedy                         38  1    2:56:18    46  1:16:09    38    59:16    27  2:15:25   15   40:53  434  
       B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 
  17   Three Blind Mice                    30  3    2:56:28    79  1:20:05    19    54:27    23  2:14:32   22   41:56  246  
       B: Scott Lebeau C: Pete Lipka R: Ken Wilson 
  18   Jeff Nolan                          37  1    2:57:02    49  1:16:09    20    54:39    14  2:10:48   54   46:14  483  
       B: Jeff Nolan C: Jeff Nolan R: Jeff Nolan 
  19   Movin- Groovin                      26  2    2:58:08    57  1:19:04    27    56:56    29  2:16:00   25   42:08  248  
       B: Bob Geller C: Christopher KIng R: Chris Begley 
  20   Ice Glen Guys                       30  4    2:59:10    22  1:13:43    24    56:15    13  2:09:58   88   49:12  335  
       B: Evan Fox C: Jonathan Raab R: Michael Pytko 
  21   Stellar Kayaks                      36  3    2:59:33    67  1:19:44    14    52:24    16  2:12:08   65   47:25  400  
       B: David Thomas C: David Thomas R: David Thomas 
  22   Tony Stark                          37  2    3:00:35    10  1:09:42    68  1:04:51    24  2:14:33   50   46:02  462  
       B: Nicholas Marshall C: Nicholas Marshall R: Nicholas Marshall 
  23   Jude&2Dudes                         29  1    3:00:48     3  1:09:01    57  1:03:47    18  2:12:48   71   48:00  325  
       B: Tim Wern C: Joe Krocheski R: Jude Krocheski 
  24   The Replacements                    25  4    3:01:46    13  1:12:55    69  1:05:21    33  2:18:16   31   43:30  160  
       B: Sonny Harvey C: Jedd  Hall R: Mike Tucker 
  25   Oshjay Illingsbay                   29  2    3:01:52    75  1:19:47    42  1:00:15    38  2:20:02   21   41:50  173  
       B: Scott Bartzsch C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Blaine Freadman 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   Kindred-Laurel Lake Rehab           30  5    3:02:01    36  1:15:50    31    58:17    21  2:14:07   68   47:54  323  
       B: David Walker C: Donald Chaffee Jr R: Darrell Carlson 
  27   Against Medical Advice              38  2    3:02:03    21  1:13:19    37    58:54    17  2:12:13   97   49:50  478  
       B: Robert Benner C: Robert Benner R: Robert Benner 
  28   The Womp Rats                       28  3    3:02:43    98  1:24:12     6    50:34    25  2:14:46   69   47:57  345  
       B: Pete Cole C: Will Bodine / Laurie Cole R: Joshua Hasty 
  29   NEW ENGLAND ADVOCARE.COM            33  2    3:04:03    73  1:19:47    50  1:02:27    46  2:22:14   20   41:49  294  
       B: mike giulian C: Andres Bernal R: mike giulian 
  30   New Beef                            24  3    3:04:07   103  1:25:34    28    57:22    49  2:22:56   17   41:11  375  
       B: Edward Carman C: Kevin Marsh R: Marc McDermott 
  31   Release the Kraken                  37  3    3:04:09    45  1:16:08    40    59:59    30  2:16:07   72   48:02  490  
       B: Mike Laurin C: Mike Laurin / Mike Laurin R: Mike Laurin 
  32   All For Mark                        24  4    3:04:13    43  1:16:05   109  1:09:25    60  2:25:30   7    38:43  39   
       B: Gregory Babich C: Alex Huber / Robert Wheeler R: Art Reilly 
  33   Iron Miners                         33  3    3:04:15    24  1:15:48    55  1:03:11    36  2:18:59   43   45:16  397  
       B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Jeff Pratt 
  34   Two Chicks & A Rooster              29  3    3:04:40    32  1:15:50    43  1:00:50    31  2:16:40   70   48:00  271  
       B: Dan Flynn C: Ann Jon R: Patricia Clark 
  35   Rustman                             38  3    3:04:56    44  1:16:07    52  1:02:36    34  2:18:43   53   46:13  495  
       B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 
  36   Simon James                         37  4    3:04:59    54  1:16:20    51  1:02:33    35  2:18:53   51   46:06  476  
       B: Noah Stone C: Noah Stone R: Noah Stone 
  37   Wagon Wheel Express                 32  1    3:05:07    35  1:15:50   125  1:11:06    67  2:26:56   6    38:11  320  
       B: Matt Bourque C: Bob Lomp R: Sean Kelley 
  38   Bike Works Johnstown                25  5    3:05:43   115  1:26:43    12    51:18    32  2:18:01   67   47:42  382  
       B: Neil Auty C: David Wiltey R: Christopher Wilty 
  39   WIn Place Show                      31  2    3:06:11    69  1:19:45    53  1:02:36    47  2:22:21   34   43:50  342  
       B: Jim Mucia C: Joanna Ezinga R: Lenny Collins 
  40   Tri This                            26  3    3:06:23   140  1:31:47    21    54:49    65  2:26:36   8    39:47  372  
       B: Stephen Fondakowski C: Skip Ciccarelli R: Arne Johannessen 
  41   Abbottslimbo                        28  4    3:06:26    15  1:12:55    36    58:47    15  2:11:42  154   54:44  333  
       B: Paul Abbott C: Bob Bertelli R: Monica Zanin 
  42   Here For The Beer -2                29  4    3:06:34    16  1:12:55   101  1:08:39    43  2:21:34   42   45:00  529  
       B: Dan Vellieux C: Monica Cazzetta R: Mary Reeve 
  43   Three-s Company                     28  5    3:06:52    86  1:23:42    30    57:47    42  2:21:29   45   45:23  507  
       B: Benjamin Palmer C: Brian Plouffe R: Karyn Baig 
  44   Faster than curry                   36  4    3:07:01    30  1:15:49    96  1:08:24    56  2:24:13   27   42:48  481  
       B: Mike Demchak C: Mike Demchak R: Mike Demchak 
  45   BMC                                 30  6    3:07:38   112  1:26:30    26    56:56    52  2:23:26   37   44:12  361  
       B: Robert Buffus C: William Meuller R: Leigh Curtiss 
  46   Snappy Pappies                      30  7    3:08:25   119  1:27:21    22    55:12    48  2:22:33   48   45:52  328  
       B: Hans Morris C: Tom Jones R: Jamie Kiggen 
  47   Just Joshin-                        32  2    3:08:43    20  1:13:18   144  1:12:17    61  2:25:35   29   43:08  259  
       B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 
  48   Wow you-re fast                     32  3    3:09:28    28  1:15:49    89  1:07:47    53  2:23:36   49   45:52  192  
       B: Brian Spagnoletti C: Jay Harrington / Jay Harrington R: Ryan Smith 
  49   Random Greatness                    29  5    3:09:57    39  1:15:51    32    58:22    22  2:14:13  168   55:44  302  
       B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: Monica Trust 
  50   It's all about the T-shirt          27  1    3:10:05    85  1:23:42    44  1:01:02    58  2:24:44   44   45:21  336  
       B: Kathy Timpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Mary Sheehan 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   BIke Boat Run Beer                  25  6    3:10:09     6  1:09:02    61  1:04:11    19  2:13:13  188   56:56  251  
       B: Matt Giardina C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: John Aldrich 
  52   Stephen Messier                     38  4    3:10:37    47  1:16:09    59  1:03:54    39  2:20:03  104   50:34  479  
       B: Stephen Messier C: Stephen Messier R: Stephen Messier 
  53   We need a team first!               24  5    3:10:38    62  1:19:37   120  1:10:47    84  2:30:24   10   40:14  188  
       B: Kyle McCarthy C: Jeff Eisenberg R: Kehr Davis 
  54   Wait..I thought you said bock cogna 36  5    3:10:43    58  1:19:11    86  1:07:37    66  2:26:48   35   43:55  433  
       B: Jeffrey Jakobsen C: Jeffrey Jakobsen R: Jeffrey Jakobsen 
  55   Loose Pickles                       32  4    3:10:49    18  1:13:01   105  1:08:53    45  2:21:54   84   48:55  329  
       B: Dan Moon C: Rick Penna R: Bill Chapman 
  56   Berkshire County Fitness            38  5    3:10:59    53  1:16:20    63  1:04:19    40  2:20:39  102   50:20  480  
       B: Shaun Driscoll C: Shaun Driscoll R: Shaun Driscoll 
  57   The Wright Stuff!                   32  5    3:12:07    50  1:16:09    81  1:06:56    50  2:23:05   85   49:02  362  
       B: Tom Kolodziejczk C: Sue Joyner R: Diane Wright 
  58   MAC                                 29  6    3:12:11    48  1:16:09   142  1:12:14    75  2:28:23   33   43:48  501  
       B: Alan Grant C: Cherly Caldwell / Cherly Caldwell R: Margaret Alexson 
  59   Matt Curry                          36  6    3:12:36    72  1:19:47    72  1:05:58    62  2:25:45   61   46:51  477  
       B: Matthew Curry C: Matthew Curry R: Matthew Curry 
  60   Trunk Monkeys                       29  7    3:12:49    42  1:16:03    84  1:07:17    51  2:23:20   93   49:29  252  
       B: Bill Eagan C: Philip Townsend / Roberta Townsend R: Scott Bradley 
  61   Dawn-s Boys                         31  3    3:14:04   116  1:26:43    15    52:43    37  2:19:26  152   54:38  264  
       B: Bob Berube C: Rick Knelly R: Dawn Farley 
  62   Connecticutphoto.com                30  8    3:14:21    81  1:23:11    35    58:41    44  2:21:52  119   52:29  180  
       B: David Lyle C: Brian Wilcox R: Charity Case 
  63   Mark Sheinkman                      38  6    3:14:45    52  1:16:14    92  1:08:06    57  2:24:20  103   50:25  448  
       B: Mark Sheinkman C: Mark Sheinkman R: Mark Sheinkman 
  64   Dave Potter                         38  7    3:15:03    77  1:19:49    58  1:03:49    54  2:23:38  108   51:25  228  
       B: Dave Potter C: Dave Potter R: Dave Potter 
  65   WindBall                            37  5    3:15:21    23  1:15:35   122  1:11:01    64  2:26:36   83   48:45  230  
       B: Bernard Landa C: Bernard Landa R: Bernard Landa 
  66   Bosshaus                            36  7    3:16:32    40  1:15:55   140  1:12:03    74  2:27:58   79   48:34  238  
       B: Nathaniel Bossi C: Nathaniel Bossi R: Nathaniel Bossi 
  67   Robert Sterner                      36  8    3:17:47    29  1:15:49    93  1:08:07    55  2:23:56  136   53:51  451  
       B: Robert Sterner C: Robert Sterner R: Robert Sterner 
  68   Tucker'sButtRocks                   28  6    3:17:59   132  1:30:05    39    59:25    81  2:29:30   77   48:29  317  
       B: Devin Rock C: Nate Tucker R: Kate Rock 
  69   Runda Crew                          36  9    3:18:44   102  1:25:33    76  1:06:23    87  2:31:56   59   46:48  453  
       B: Jan Sudra C: Jan Sudra R: Jan Sudra 
  70   Powered by Beer                     28  7    3:18:50    33  1:15:50   106  1:09:04    59  2:24:54  141   53:56  175  
       B: Mark Gamache C: Tom Flanigan / Tom Flanigan R: Casey Gaul 
  71   Back at it                          33  4    3:18:52    66  1:19:43   115  1:10:00    82  2:29:43   86   49:09  276  
       B: Frank Krol C: Matthew Kerwood / Frank Krol R: Matthew Kerwood 
  72   Guybrarian                          37  6    3:19:07   111  1:26:27    74  1:06:15    89  2:32:42   55   46:25  419  
       B: donald curtis C: donald curtis R: donald curtis 
  73   Double Date                         28  8    3:19:08    64  1:19:43    87  1:07:38    71  2:27:21  112   51:47  396  
       B: Ben Evans C: Ellie Spangler R: Nathan Spangler 
  74   Chick a Boom                        27  2    3:19:34    87  1:23:42   124  1:11:03   102  2:34:45   41   44:49  296  
       B: Kelly Bowie C: Melissa Pollack R: Linnea Van Tassell 
  75   Ed Hofmeister                       36  10   3:19:37   101  1:24:21    54  1:02:59    70  2:27:20  117   52:17  432  
       B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   Sweat(er) Man                       36  11   3:20:19    84  1:23:22    88  1:07:43    86  2:31:05   90   49:14  229  
       B: Christopher Crane C: Christopher Crane R: Christopher Crane 
  77   CCB                                 30  9    3:20:35   188  1:39:55    16    53:00    91  2:32:55   66   47:40  161  
       B: Peter Craft C: Mike Craft R: Matthew Burno 
  78   Bastian Schweinsteiger              32  6    3:20:40    26  1:15:49   131  1:11:30    69  2:27:19  128   53:21  88   
       B: John Marshall C: Miles Marshall / Jackie Hathaway R: Alec Schrager 
  79   Mahkeenac Attack                    35  2    3:21:02   105  1:25:55   145  1:12:35   120  2:38:30   26   42:32  291  
       B: Catherine Chester C: Catherine Chester / Matthew Chester R: Matthew Chester 
  80   Team Me                             37  7    3:21:12    27  1:15:49   134  1:11:41    72  2:27:30  134   53:42  517  
       B: Bob Passini C: Bob Passini / Bob Passini R: Bob Passini 
  81   David Walker                        36  12   3:21:13    78  1:20:04    83  1:07:11    68  2:27:15  145   53:58  456  
       B: david walker C: david walker R: david walker 
  82   No Swim? I'm in!                    39  1    3:21:24   114  1:26:35    71  1:05:36    88  2:32:11   89   49:13  457  
       B: Teresa Warner Maiuri C: Teresa Warner Maiuri R: Teresa Warner Maiuri 
  83   Team De Vries                       35  3    3:22:05    56  1:19:00   158  1:13:47    90  2:32:47   91   49:18  169  
       B: William De Vries C: William De Vries / Shannon De Vries R: Shannon De Vries 
  84   Sage                                29  8    3:22:12   139  1:31:43    46  1:01:51    95  2:33:34   81   48:38  374  
       B: Gabrielle Moriello C: James Brennan R: Todd Gunther 
  85   Mighty Mcdruckpo's                  29  9    3:22:27    63  1:19:42   119  1:10:40    83  2:30:22  113   52:05  514  
       B: Bob Posey C: Peter Drucker / Kristin Drucker R: Scott McFarland 
  86   Old on Paper                        24  6    3:22:43   159  1:34:54    34    58:38    94  2:33:32   87   49:11  297  
       B: Robert Burnell C: Robert Cohen R: Mike Smith 
  87   Preston Market Tri Treo             29  10   3:23:02   124  1:27:33    97  1:08:26   108  2:35:59   62   47:03  199  
       B: Steve Gocka C: Scott Hunter R: Stephanie Hunter 
  88   Meow & Growl                        28  9    3:23:09    55  1:16:26    62  1:04:15    41  2:20:41  222 1:02:28  356  
       B: Troy Amuso C: Terri DiGrigoli R: Aaron Couture 
  89   Crimson Herons                      28  10   3:23:27    80  1:20:23   195  1:18:58   124  2:39:21   36   44:06  376  
       B: Jamie Potter C: Marissa Potter / Marissa Potter R: Alden Ruml 
  90   Bros Before Hoes                    28  11   3:23:51   133  1:30:18    75  1:06:23   113  2:36:41   63   47:10  208  
       B: David Rynes C: Jason Shron R: Adrienne Rynes 
  91   Wheels-Water-Waddle                 27  3    3:24:12    71  1:19:46    95  1:08:10    73  2:27:56  176   56:16  340  
       B: Mchal Snyder C: Susan Shafer / Leigh Magadini R: Dawn Posey 
  92   Another Year Older                  31  4    3:24:42   123  1:27:28    56  1:03:23    85  2:30:51  137   53:51  257  
       B: Paul Cantarella C: Milt Reiss R: Brian Steady 
  93   French Toast Mafia                  24  7    3:24:56   142  1:31:51   103  1:08:52   128  2:40:43   38   44:13  164  
       B: Collin Woods C: Alex Friedman R: Matthias Bossi 
  94   Rose's Boys                         26  4    3:25:05   171  1:36:45    33    58:31   104  2:35:16   96   49:49  305  
       B: Kevin Bedell C: Ken Bedell R: Kim Bedell 
  95   team Paulie                         38  8    3:25:17    34  1:15:50   154  1:12:59    79  2:28:49  181   56:28  499  
       B: Paul Soraghan C: Paul Soraghan R: Paul Soraghan 
  96   Earth Wind Water                    25  7    3:25:35   143  1:31:51    47  1:02:03    97  2:33:54  110   51:41  2    
       B: Jessie Cook-Dubin C: Holly Brouker /  R: Tanya Rapinchuk 
  97   Not Over THAT Hill Yet!             29  11   3:25:46   126  1:27:51   130  1:11:27   123  2:39:18   56   46:28  368  
       B: Lee Palma C: Sharon Palma R: Shawn Wright 
  98   Leftys fire cider all stars         25  8    3:25:50    83  1:23:22    73  1:06:06    80  2:29:28  178   56:22  395  
       B: Dana St.pierre C: Mike Silver R: Stephan Lanphear 
  99   Garden Variety                      31  5    3:25:56   190  1:40:09    41  1:00:01   126  2:40:10   46   45:46  267  
       B: Paul Azubalis C: BillTatsapapaglo R: Cynthia Gardner 
  100  Curly, Moe and Cathy                29  12   3:26:49    92  1:24:03   117  1:10:06    98  2:34:09  122   52:40  205  
       B: Marty Daignault C: John Gamberoni R: Cathy Gamberoni 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  All Jeff                            38  9    3:27:03    91  1:24:01    48  1:02:15    63  2:26:16  212 1:00:47  428  
       B: Jeffrey Harrison C: Jeffrey Harrison R: Jeffrey Harrison 
  102  The Polish Vikings                  25  9    3:27:14   149  1:33:08    66  1:04:45   117  2:37:53   92   49:21  334  
       B: aaron girgenti C: noah snyder R: brandon lipka 
  103  Connor O'Brien                      36  13   3:27:30    88  1:23:44   129  1:11:16   103  2:35:00  120   52:30  444  
       B: Connor O'Brien C: Connor O'Brien R: Connor O'Brien 
  104  Atlas                               36  14   3:27:48    90  1:24:00   114  1:09:50    96  2:33:50  144   53:58  176  
       B: Andrew Endris C: Andrew Endris R: Andrew Endris 
  105  Pog mo Thoin                        32  7    3:27:55   110  1:26:26   173  1:15:39   133  2:42:05   47   45:50  256  
       B: Thomas Kushi C: Claudine Preite R: Carmel Kushi 
  106  PFAT Sports                         37  8    3:28:17    94  1:24:05   108  1:09:22    93  2:33:27  155   54:50  473  
       B: Adam Prata C: Adam Prata R: Adam Prata 
  107  Kalesdorf                           37  9    3:28:26   100  1:24:12   163  1:14:11   119  2:38:23   99   50:03  236  
       B: Stephen Alsdorf C: Stephen Alsdorf R: Stephen Alsdorf 
  108  Robin                               39  2    3:29:48   130  1:29:47   148  1:12:44   135  2:42:31   64   47:17  425  
       B: Robin Frain C: Robin Frain R: Robin Frain 
  109  Scruffy Nutter                      36  15   3:30:01    38  1:15:51   202  1:20:15   110  2:36:06  140   53:55  446  
       B: Justin Pribanic C: Justin Pribanic R: Justin Pribanic 
  110  Flying Benny Monster                36  16   3:30:01    25  1:15:49   203  1:20:16   109  2:36:05  142   53:56  412  
       B: Benjamin Carone C: Benjamin Carone R: Benjamin Carone 
  111  Sponsored by Uncle. Jeff            28  12   3:30:03    82  1:23:20   189  1:18:15   130  2:41:35   76   48:28  105  
       B: Jarrett Robitaille C: ---- R: Shana Powell 
  112  Berkshires to the Beach             27  4    3:30:28   177  1:36:49    82  1:07:07   139  2:43:56   57   46:32  344  
       B: Sabrina Ruggiero C: Kate McCormick / Kimberly Obanhein R: Christine Goretti 
  113  JOB-5                               38  10   3:31:17   125  1:27:45    80  1:06:55   100  2:34:40  182   56:37  474  
       B: John O'brien C: John O'brien R: John O'brien 
  114  Mid-Life Crisis                     30  10   3:31:51    70  1:19:46   102  1:08:44    76  2:28:30  229 1:03:21  253  
       B: Jeffrey Hurwitz C: Michael Krebs R: Derek Hasbrouck 
  115  D.R.F.D.                            28  13   3:31:53   136  1:31:30    45  1:01:50    92  2:33:20  197   58:33  266  
       B: James Hartwig C: Scott Lauth R: Julie Gardner 
  116  Just Me                             36  17   3:32:11    65  1:19:43   181  1:16:37   112  2:36:20  169   55:51  417  
       B: Justin Connell C: Justin Connell R: Justin Connell 
  117  Diversity - An old wooden ship      38  11   3:32:37   118  1:27:21    91  1:08:06   106  2:35:27  191   57:10  459  
       B: Craig Wilbur C: Craig Wilbur R: Craig Wilbur 
  118  Minute to win it !!                 29  13   3:32:45   213  1:45:37    25    56:54   136  2:42:31  100   50:14  263  
       B: Andrew Sucov C: Pau Fortini R: Heather Chapman 
  119  It's Good To Be Strong              35  4    3:33:04   113  1:26:34   146  1:12:41   122  2:39:15  135   53:49  287  
       B: Andrew watson C: Rob Giuliani / Megan Cook R: Megan Cook 
  120  Ice Glen Gals                       27  5    3:33:12   205  1:42:58    70  1:05:27   156  2:48:25   40   44:47  367  
       B: Pat Clark C: INGRID RAAB R: Rosemary Kelley 
  121  Redemption Song                     32  8    3:34:00     9  1:09:41   248  1:29:09   121  2:38:50  161   55:10  89   
       B: Tryon Woods C: Sarah Marshall / Anothy Bradfield R: Tryon Woods 
  122  Tele Tim                            38  12   3:34:04   109  1:26:26   118  1:10:39   114  2:37:05  189   56:59  402  
       B: Tim Drake C: Tim Drake R: Tim Drake 
  123  INIT4FUN                            24  8    3:34:34   181  1:37:49    99  1:08:35   147  2:46:24   75   48:10  359  
       B: William Klein C: Jim Ryra R: John Guzzi 
  124  Autumn Swallows                     27  6    3:34:41   173  1:36:45   127  1:11:14   152  2:47:59   58   46:42  379  
       B: Sofia Bertocci C: Caroline Soska / Caroline Soska R: Caleigh Tansey 
  125  12 Acres & a Bike                   36  18   3:34:50    99  1:24:12   176  1:16:10   127  2:40:22  147   54:28  440  
       B: Nathan McCarthy C: Nathan McCarthy R: Nathan McCarthy 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  OURDITAROD-20YEARS4DaD              27  7    3:34:52   154  1:33:47    49  1:02:21   111  2:36:08  200   58:44  249  
       B: Pat Roster C: Heather A Drake R: Michelle M Sargis 
  127  Team OTT                            35  5    3:35:05   212  1:44:13   113  1:09:49   178  2:54:02   16   41:03  189  
       B: Scott Walrath C: Charlotte DeLeo / Scott Walrath R: Charlotte DeLeo 
  128  BJ1                                 38  13   3:35:08   127  1:28:19   110  1:09:27   115  2:37:46  192   57:22  231  
       B: BJ Abrahamson C: BJ Abrahamson R: BJ Abrahamson 
  129  BeatAirportHill                     36  19   3:35:57    61  1:19:36   209  1:21:13   129  2:40:49  159   55:08  470  
       B: Douglas Johnson C: Douglas Johnson R: Douglas Johnson 
  130  Teddy Bear V                        37  10   3:36:45   150  1:33:25    65  1:04:24   116  2:37:49  202   58:56  491  
       B: Ted Kellar C: Ted Kellar R: Ted Kellar 
  131  Monadnock Maniac #1                 38  14   3:36:58   131  1:29:55   166  1:14:33   142  2:44:28  121   52:30  407  
       B: James Price C: James Price R: James Price 
  132  Last Minute Surprise                28  14   3:37:10   185  1:39:49   128  1:11:14   165  2:51:03   52   46:07  186  
       B: Jenny Schwartz C:  / Ben Schmolze R: Meaghan Phair 
  133  Fat Man No More                     25  10   3:37:26   107  1:26:22   155  1:13:25   125  2:39:47  194   57:39  388  
       B: Jonathan LaPierre C: Lisa Schifilliti R: Roy Schifilliti 
  134  PLAY LEVELS!!!                      24  9    3:37:40   209  1:43:37   149  1:12:45   187  2:56:22   18   41:18  390  
       B: Dusty Foxtar C: Dug Brecker R: Seth Priebatsch 
  135  The Minions  * DQ DID NOT BIKE *    28  15   3:37:43    12  1:10:50   229  1:23:52   101  2:34:42  227 1:03:01  324  
       B: Tyler Mattas C: Jessica Rousseau R: Caitlin Mattas 
  136  Big run why                         32  9    3:38:02   134  1:30:37   137  1:11:57   137  2:42:34  163   55:28  280  
       B: Bill Tyer C: Todd Tyer R: Kris McDonough 
  137  Nickolenni                          24  10   3:38:05   169  1:36:15   112  1:09:35   146  2:45:50  115   52:15  338  
       B: TBD C: Nicole Zinke / Nick Pohl R: Jenni Roy Hallock 
  138  Jerseystrong                        35  6    3:38:09   147  1:32:56   182  1:16:43   160  2:49:39   78   48:30  131  
       B: Brittany Rutter C: Mark Stodden / Brittany Rutter R: -- 
  139  run em down hooper                  28  16   3:38:12    41  1:15:59   198  1:19:26   105  2:35:25  225 1:02:47  519  
       B: Michael kulig C: kaitlin Kruscher / kaitlin Kruscher R: Nicholas bruzzi 
  140  Well Scituated                      29  14   3:38:45   168  1:35:54    77  1:06:25   134  2:42:19  179   56:26  393  
       B: John Hitt C: Peter Splillane / Jeanne Spillane R: Carrie hitt 
  141  The Hanson Brothers                 25  11   3:39:20   108  1:26:26    90  1:07:58    99  2:34:24  239 1:04:56  387  
       B: Chris Hayden C: Tim O'Brien / Cam Hayden R: Mike Hayden 
  142  Beachwood United                    29  15   3:39:22   201  1:42:05    64  1:04:20   148  2:46:25  124   52:57  373  
       B: Robert Barry C: Rick Tuggey / Maureen Tuggey R: Maria Park 
  143  7 different kinds of silk           36  20   3:39:52    89  1:24:00   204  1:20:20   141  2:44:20  165   55:32  197  
       B: Matthew Silk C: Matthew Silk R: Matthew Silk 
  144  Monadnock Maniac #2                 39  3    3:40:27   129  1:29:45   185  1:17:10   150  2:46:55  131   53:32  406  
       B: Wendy Price C: Wendy Price R: Wendy Price 
  145  The locals                          26  5    3:40:47   192  1:40:10   139  1:12:01   170  2:52:11   80   48:36  310  
       B: James Hunt C: Alan Honig / Jim Bronson R: Stephen Smith 
  146  Strong                              37  11   3:40:48   135  1:30:49    85  1:07:21   118  2:38:10  223 1:02:38  486  
       B: MICHAEL TURGEON C: MICHAEL TURGEON R: MICHAEL TURGEON 
  147  Raymond Charbonneau                 38  15   3:41:10   196  1:40:28   126  1:11:12   168  2:51:40   94   49:30  414  
       B: Raymond Charbonneau C: Raymond Charbonneau R: Raymond Charbonneau 
  148  Iron Camel                          37  12   3:41:16   120  1:27:21   191  1:18:20   144  2:45:41  166   55:35  239  
       B: Geoff Perkins C: Geoff Perkins R: Geoff Perkins 
  149  Swim Dad                            37  13   3:41:54   180  1:37:47   111  1:09:27   151  2:47:14  153   54:40  449  
       B: Matthew Soska C: Matthew Soska R: Matthew Soska 
  150  Team Miner                          33  5    3:42:31   165  1:35:38   157  1:13:44   159  2:49:22  127   53:09  309  
       B: Shane Miner C: John Miner R: Shane Miner 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  Emilycaden                          37  14   3:43:11   128  1:29:01   147  1:12:42   131  2:41:43  216 1:01:28  227  
       B: Rich Miller C: Rich Miller R: Rich Miller 
  152  THREE STOOGES                       26  6    3:43:15   137  1:31:31   143  1:12:15   138  2:43:46  209   59:29  313  
       B: Alfredo Najera C: Patrick Ferriere R: Jim Tharion 
  153  Last Minute Ladies                  27  8    3:43:17   121  1:27:22   244  1:27:50   183  2:55:12   74   48:05  182  
       B: Karen Cole C: Kimi Puntillo R: Kim Burnick 
  154  Bennie & The Jets                   24  11   3:44:16    96  1:24:10   221  1:22:36   149  2:46:46  193   57:30  339  
       B: John Benedict C: Rebecca Benedict / Rebecca Benedict R: Sarah Benedict 
  155  trying man                          37  15   3:44:22   148  1:33:05   172  1:15:38   157  2:48:43  167   55:39  488  
       B: James Harwood C: James Harwood R: James Harwood 
  156  Janet-s Team                        27  9    3:44:30   210  1:43:44   177  1:16:13   201  2:59:57   39   44:33  358  
       B: Lisa Henriques C: Merry Moses R: Kate Casey 
  157  Aquatic Designs                     27  10   3:45:05   199  1:41:40   141  1:12:04   177  2:53:44  107   51:21  380  
       B: Jo-Anne Broderick C: Bonnie Marks / Danielle Pedretti R: Taylor Marks 
  158  AW&JL                               34  1    3:45:10   221  1:46:53    79  1:06:46   176  2:53:39  109   51:31  265  
       B: Jacqueline Lemieux C: Audrey Witter R: Audrey Witter 
  159  BOHICA                              28  17   3:45:47    59  1:19:35   217  1:22:20   132  2:41:55  233 1:03:52  41   
       B: Mike Siciliano C: Butch Buchinski / Brad Buchinski R: Mikaela Buchinski 
  160  StevieB                             38  16   3:45:55   144  1:32:00    60  1:03:55   107  2:35:55  254 1:10:00  485  
       B: Stephen Berghash C: Stephen Berghash R: Stephen Berghash 
  161  T.B.C. Acton                        32  10   3:45:57   172  1:36:45   238  1:25:36   211  3:02:21   32   43:36  351  
       B: conor nagle C: Tony Dunne R: Brian Sowers 
  162  Slow Motion                         33  6    3:46:03   162  1:35:19   156  1:13:39   158  2:48:58  190   57:05  254  
       B: Pete Westover C: Tim Westover R: Pete Westover 
  163  East Mountain Med                   31  6    3:46:03   203  1:42:57   100  1:08:36   166  2:51:33  148   54:30  258  
       B: Eric Proshansky C: Andrew Potler R: Dan Patel 
  164  Team Hilltown - Boston              30  11   3:46:16   141  1:31:51   206  1:20:56   173  2:52:47  130   53:29  394  
       B: David Goehring C: Deb Genzabella R: Alison Peters 
  165  Monsters of Coms                    28  18   3:46:28    68  1:19:44   104  1:08:53    77  2:28:37  265 1:17:51  250  
       B: Goopeel Chung C: Karen Works / Jim Works R: Nathan Green 
  166  Helpless Idiots                     32  11   3:46:38   191  1:40:09   132  1:11:35   169  2:51:44  157   54:54  347  
       B: Andrew Baskett C: Bob Weingart R: Alana Aubin 
  167  Something clever                    32  12   3:46:41   106  1:26:11   200  1:19:34   145  2:45:45  213 1:00:56  370  
       B: Matthew Riechers C: Bob Fournier R: Ryan Killeen 
  168  I think I can, Oh Sh#t              36  21   3:47:08   122  1:27:26   187  1:17:35   143  2:45:01  220 1:02:07  445  
       B: Michael Passetto II C: Michael Passetto II R: Michael Passetto II 
  169  Bulldog                             38  17   3:47:16   198  1:41:38    78  1:06:38   154  2:48:16  204   59:00  493  
       B: Stephen Hathaway C: Stephen Hathaway R: Stephen Hathaway 
  170  Team RWB                            38  18   3:47:16    74  1:19:47   246  1:28:31   155  2:48:18  203   58:58  472  
       B: Don Ferguson C: Don Ferguson R: Don Ferguson 
  171  ONE BOURBON,ONE SCOTCH,ONE BEER     30  12   3:47:36   104  1:25:39   232  1:24:14   162  2:49:53  195   57:43  298  
       B: SCOTT SANDERSON C: robert radowski / BOB STEPHENS R: BOB STEPHENS 
  172  Bikers edge                         37  16   3:48:09    93  1:24:03   201  1:20:12   140  2:44:15  234 1:03:54  520  
       B: Matthew Mueller C: Matthew Mueller / Matthew Mueller R: Matthew Mueller 
  173  There's free food, right?           35  7    3:48:33   145  1:32:10   199  1:19:28   167  2:51:38  187   56:55  381  
       B: Eric Danforth C: Eric Danforth / Eric Danforth R: Karen Carlson 
  174  Giveitanothershot                   38  19   3:49:13   175  1:36:48   159  1:13:50   163  2:50:38  198   58:35  423  
       B: Olaf Fischer C: Olaf Fischer R: Olaf Fischer 
  175  Mid-Lake Crisis                     26  7    3:49:15   151  1:33:37   193  1:18:54   172  2:52:31  183   56:44  511  
       B: Michael Bradley C: David Fromm R: Matthew Lenehan 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  In Memory of Christopher Locke      28  19   3:49:17    60  1:19:36   107  1:09:10    78  2:28:46  266 1:20:31  209  
       B: Matthew Fontaine C: Richard Locke R: Jodi Locke 
  177  CB 3                                37  17   3:49:21   157  1:34:23   207  1:21:04   185  2:55:27  138   53:54  401  
       B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry R: Christopher Barry 
  178  NOT Bruce Wayne                     36  22   3:49:44   186  1:39:49   171  1:15:18   182  2:55:07  151   54:37  461  
       B: Adam Hawkesworth C: Adam Hawkesworth R: Adam Hawkesworth 
  179  ALTERnative Energy                  35  8    3:50:00   138  1:31:39   197  1:19:14   164  2:50:53  206   59:07  275  
       B: Andrew Alter C: Andrew Alter / Rachel Alter R: Rachel Alter 
  180  Tricia McCormack                    39  4    3:50:15   163  1:35:25   222  1:22:39   195  2:58:04  114   52:11  441  
       B: Tricia McCormack C: Tricia McCormack R: Tricia McCormack 
  181  MPJ                                 25  12   3:50:20   187  1:39:54   165  1:14:27   179  2:54:21  171   55:59  530  
       B: Michael Langlois C: Peter Morin R: Jeff Crosier 
  182  For the birds                       39  5    3:50:27   206  1:43:26   184  1:17:02   203  3:00:28   98   49:59  420  
       B: Rebecca Cushing C: Rebecca Cushing R: Rebecca Cushing 
  183  John Lawrence                       37  18   3:50:37   194  1:40:21   178  1:16:19   189  2:56:40  143   53:57  437  
       B: John Lawrence C: John Lawrence R: John Lawrence 
  184  Dynamic Duo                         35  9    3:50:39   193  1:40:18   164  1:14:13   180  2:54:31  174   56:08  282  
       B: Peter Merwin C: Peter Merwin / Shenna Burke R: Shenna Burke 
  185  Rocket Power                        35  10   3:51:23   184  1:38:14   116  1:10:01   153  2:48:15  228 1:03:08  304  
       B: Tony Pesce C: Tony Pesce R: Corine Houry-King 
  186  Tri like a mother                   27  11   3:51:36   200  1:41:44   183  1:16:52   197  2:58:36  125   53:00  316  
       B: Tina Redstone C: Kelly Simmons DeVare R: Dawn Micale 
  187  The Interval Walkers                28  20   3:51:38   166  1:35:39   162  1:14:09   161  2:49:48  217 1:01:50  349  
       B: John Karlin C: Dorothy Karlin R: Samantha Bodine 
  188  Gosh Josh - Doing the Brick         35  11   3:51:41   225  1:47:48   151  1:12:55   205  3:00:43  106   50:58  322  
       B: Mark Stefanov C: Michele Stefanov R: Michele Stefanov 
  189  Twisted Little Sister               39  6    3:52:31   160  1:35:00   230  1:23:53   198  2:58:53  133   53:38  443  
       B: Vicki Nielsen C: Vicki Nielsen R: Vicki Nielsen 
  190  Josh Not Billings                   39  7    3:53:17   164  1:35:31   211  1:21:30   191  2:57:01  177   56:16  411  
       B: Joshua Aschheim C: Joshua Aschheim R: Joshua Aschheim 
  191  Chasing Richard II                  28  21   3:53:26   176  1:36:49   243  1:27:00   214  3:03:49   95   49:37  159  
       B: John Hodgson C: David Hodgson R: Dorinda Miller 
  192  Two 4 Bart                          34  2    3:53:45   219  1:46:46   123  1:11:01   194  2:57:47  170   55:58  365  
       B: Juraye Pierson C: Heather Linscott R: Juraye Pierson 
  193  The Faster Lane                     28  22   3:53:55   222  1:47:02   153  1:12:58   202  3:00:00  139   53:55  350  
       B: Sean Lane C: Matt Burstin R: Jamie Lane 
  194  Berkshire Boys                      24  12   3:54:09   208  1:43:37   160  1:14:06   193  2:57:43  180   56:26  386  
       B: Jacob Rolf C: James Kelly R: Ned Torrico 
  195  Hamburger Helper                    36  23   3:54:14   161  1:35:03   218  1:22:24   192  2:57:27  185   56:47  475  
       B: Nathan Davis C: Nathan Davis R: Nathan Davis 
  196  El Fogon                            35  12   3:54:14   117  1:27:05   262  1:36:55   216  3:04:00  101   50:14  47   
       B: Matt Koons C: Matt Koons / Kelly McCue R: Kelly McCue 
  197  Wallflower                          35  13   3:54:21   182  1:38:08   205  1:20:52   199  2:59:00  162   55:21  383  
       B: Heather Boyko C: Heather Boyko R: Walter Boyko 
  198  #HoodRats                           34  3    3:54:41   152  1:33:45   215  1:22:11   186  2:55:56  201   58:45  181  
       B: Caroline Holland C: Caroline Holland R: Tessie McCormick-Goodhart 
  199  Hot for Teacher                     27  12   3:54:52   226  1:48:47   152  1:12:57   208  3:01:44  126   53:08  247  
       B: Tristanne Chalmers C: Colleen Quinn R: Kara Dupre 
  200  Gary's Folly                        29  16   3:54:53   202  1:42:32   194  1:18:58   207  3:01:30  129   53:23  348  
       B: Gary Bowitch C: Trisha Zigrosser R: Rose McKee 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  just winging it                     27  13   3:55:28   229  1:49:51   169  1:14:52   217  3:04:43  105   50:45  392  
       B: Hilary Drucker C: Jaime Higgins R: Kimberly Farnen 
  202  Really Dumb Idea                    25  13   3:55:29    95  1:24:07   250  1:32:18   188  2:56:25  205   59:04  366  
       B: Joe Coffey C: Matt Finn / Timmy Finn R: Ryan Dignard 
  203  The Bard's Babes                    27  14   3:55:31   228  1:49:43   121  1:10:52   204  3:00:35  158   54:56  384  
       B: Olivia Saccomanno C: Kristin Wold R: Colleen Labella 
  204  Dwight                              37  19   3:55:58   183  1:38:10   170  1:14:56   175  2:53:06  226 1:02:52  410  
       B: Dwight Akerlind C: Dwight Akerlind R: Dwight Akerlind 
  205  Blood Spatter                       28  23   3:56:42   189  1:40:02   214  1:22:05   210  3:02:07  150   54:35  330  
       B: Jaime Rogers C: Richard Rubin R: Korrina Burnham 
  206  Hot Dogs & Cupcakes                 25  14   3:56:42   243  1:58:14   133  1:11:38   229  3:09:52   60   46:50  171  
       B: Noah Meyerowitz C: Mike Lenfest / Mike Lenfest R: Nolan Mccomb 
  207  One Lucky Lad                       28  24   3:56:53   231  1:50:40   135  1:11:54   212  3:02:34  146   54:19  299  
       B: Andre Charbonneau C: Jennifer Charbonneau / Rachel Roberts R: Leanna Richel Pegorari 
  208  BB Co-Workers                       28  25   3:57:14   216  1:46:00   219  1:22:29   222  3:08:29   82   48:45  277  
       B: Jean Deschaine C: Heather Leper R: Daren Burniske 
  209  Lee Hilt                            38  20   3:57:19   155  1:33:51   210  1:21:29   184  2:55:20  218 1:01:59  492  
       B: Lee Hilt C: Lee Hilt R: Lee Hilt 
  210  Maggie Ward                         39  8    3:57:42   195  1:40:21   236  1:25:05   218  3:05:26  116   52:16  524  
       B: Maggie Ward C: Maggie Ward R: Maggie Ward 
  211  Strength for Serridge Too           33  7    3:57:54   146  1:32:37   231  1:24:13   190  2:56:50  214 1:01:04  308  
       B: Thomas Dilascio C: Thomas Dilascio / Brian Howell R: Brian Howell 
  212  We Can Do Better Than That          32  13   3:58:38   204  1:42:58   138  1:11:57   181  2:54:55  230 1:03:43  321  
       B: Pam Curtin C: Kate Heath R: Brenda Bianco 
  213  A long WAY for a CANDEE             34  4    3:58:48   227  1:49:17   168  1:14:40   215  3:03:57  156   54:51  157  
       B: Carol Way C: Carol Way / Erin Candee R: Erin Candee 
  214  40 Year Old Virgins                 27  15   3:59:24   223  1:47:24   174  1:15:45   213  3:03:09  175   56:15  315  
       B: Susan Teigen C: Amber Durken R: Nicole Feldman 
  215  Team Stuftee                        36  24   4:00:25   215  1:45:42   179  1:16:22   209  3:02:04  196   58:21  489  
       B: Brian Domina C: Brian Domina / Brian Domina R: Brian Domina 
  216  T B T                               24  13   4:01:47   258  2:08:58    67  1:04:47   235  3:13:45   73   48:02  378  
       B: Thomas Leblanc C: Tina McLaughlin / Tina McLaughlin R: Brian Ahern 
  217  Happy Birthday!                     39  9    4:02:11   214  1:45:40   213  1:21:56   220  3:07:36  149   54:35  404  
       B: Kelly Rigby C: Kelly Rigby R: Kelly Rigby 
  218  Long Live the Fat Kids              37  20   4:02:25   167  1:35:41   180  1:16:32   171  2:52:13  255 1:10:12  220  
       B: Christopher Frisbie C: Christopher Frisbie R: Christopher Frisbie 
  219  A Thorn Between Two Roses           28  26   4:02:33   197  1:40:56   247  1:28:41   227  3:09:37  123   52:56  273  
       B: Robert Gyurjan C: Shanah Miner R: Jennifer Bosworth 
  220  Rep the Hall's                      28  27   4:02:47   238  1:55:20   136  1:11:56   219  3:07:16  164   55:31  303  
       B: Mary Bazanchuk C: Matt Ward R: Bridget Ward 
  221  KevinO                              36  25   4:03:35   153  1:33:46   196  1:19:01   174  2:52:47  256 1:10:48  467  
       B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara R: Kevin OMara 
  222  Beaton                              36  26   4:04:12   207  1:43:35   175  1:15:46   200  2:59:21  238 1:04:51  471  
       B: Mike Beaton C: Mike Beaton R: Mike Beaton 
  223  Amy's Rocc'in the Josh              39  10   4:05:22   179  1:37:37   226  1:23:22   206  3:00:59  236 1:04:23  232  
       B: Amy Roccabruna C: Amy Roccabruna R: Amy Roccabruna 
  224  Sister Sister                       34  5    4:06:55   230  1:49:58   190  1:18:16   221  3:08:14  199   58:41  371  
       B: Sarah Perenick C: Meagan Shannon R: Meagan Shannon 
  225  LympheDIVAs                         27  16   4:07:44   158  1:34:50   227  1:23:31   196  2:58:21  251 1:09:23  289  
       B: Christine DeCarlo K: Leslie Ellman  R: Melissa Bussette 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  226  Reil Family                         39  11   4:08:09   253  2:01:47   240  1:26:07   245  3:27:54   11   40:15  65   
       B: John Reil C: Natalie Reil / Phil Sullivan R: Hillary Reil 
  227  The One-der Bean                    39  12   4:08:33   224  1:47:28   212  1:21:38   224  3:09:06  208   59:27  510  
       B: Angela Bean C: Angela Bean R: Angela Bean 
  228  In Between Libations                25  15   4:11:45   251  2:00:26   167  1:14:35   236  3:15:01  184   56:44  352  
       B: T. Matthew Freed C: Ian Peck R: Ryan Dotterer 
  229  Hot Tub Racing                      38  21   4:12:26   211  1:44:08   237  1:25:33   228  3:09:41  224 1:02:45  418  
       B: David Crandell C: David Crandell R: David Crandell 
  230  Name?                               30  13   4:15:09   254  2:01:47    94  1:08:09   230  3:09:56  242 1:05:13  244  
       B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard 
  231  Iron heart                          39  13   4:15:22   178  1:37:02   258  1:34:30   232  3:11:32  232 1:03:50  497  
       B: susan Burns C: susan Burns / susan Burns R: susan Burns 
  232  Anaerobic Addicts                   32  14   4:16:01   234  1:51:30   188  1:17:51   225  3:09:21  245 1:06:40  343  
       B: Jared Shannon C: Lisa Collins R: Kathleen Young 
  233  Pika 58                             36  27   4:16:56   156  1:34:17   254  1:34:13   223  3:08:30  249 1:08:26  482  
       B: Dimitri Koufis C: Dimitri Koufis R: Dimitri Koufis 
  234  Iron Man Dan                        37  21   4:18:30   241  1:57:33   192  1:18:53   238  3:16:26  219 1:02:04  496  
       B: Daniel Sullivan C: Daniel Sullivan R: Daniel Sullivan 
  235  WTF Wheres the FInish!              27  17   4:20:11   248  1:59:44   228  1:23:36   244  3:23:20  186   56:51  272  
       B: Susan Brown C: Tina Bartini / Paula Miller R: Bonnie Masefield 
  236  Jim Giglio                          38  22   4:20:35   233  1:51:13   220  1:22:31   234  3:13:44  246 1:06:51  408  
       B: Jim Giglio C: Jim Giglio R: Jim Giglio 
  237  Myself                              36  28   4:23:44   174  1:36:48   252  1:32:40   226  3:09:28  260 1:14:16  431  
       B: Keith Hescock C: Keith Hescock R: Keith Hescock 
  238  LERWKEW                             37  22   4:23:49   220  1:46:49   253  1:32:51   240  3:19:40  235 1:04:09  458  
       B: Ken Warren C: Ken Warren R: Ken Warren 
  239  Aspetta                             36  29   4:24:17   218  1:46:25   269  1:44:16   253  3:30:41  132   53:36  234  
       B: Michael Ammendola C: Michael Ammendola / Michael Ammendola R: Michael Ammendola 
  240  Splash, Dash and Roll               30  14   4:25:50   217  1:46:00   235  1:25:05   231  3:11:05  263 1:14:45  307  
       B: Randi Walker C: Ruth Earl R: Joan Matthews 
  241  Auclair                             36  30   4:27:04   245  1:58:45   225  1:22:53   242  3:21:38  243 1:05:26  166  
       B: Christian Auclair C: Christian Auclair R: Christian Auclair 
  242  Pamela DelSignore                   39  14   4:27:49   239  1:56:45   260  1:35:03   256  3:31:48  172   56:01  469  
       B: Pamela DelSignore C: Pamela DelSignore R: Pamela DelSignore 
  243  Jennifer Perriss                    37  23   4:27:49   240  1:56:47   259  1:34:59   255  3:31:46  173   56:03  422  
       B: Jennifer Ferriss C: Jennifer Ferriss R: Jennifer Ferriss 
  244  Special K                           36  31   4:28:51   235  1:52:39   261  1:36:53   249  3:29:32  207   59:19  429  
       B: Katherine Harwood C: Katherine Harwood R: Katherine Harwood 
  245  Remembering Anita                   27  18   4:31:12   255  2:03:00   239  1:25:53   247  3:28:53  221 1:02:19  196  
       B: Sue Nealon C: Cindy Joan Allard R: Heidi Ferren 
  246  A2Z                                 36  32   4:32:43   242  1:57:49   255  1:34:22   257  3:32:11  211 1:00:32  484  
       B: Akif Zaman C: Akif Zaman R: Akif Zaman 
  247  Lawtown Lovers                      35  14   4:33:06   170  1:36:44   268  1:42:15   239  3:18:59  259 1:14:07  512  
       B: Patrick J. Finn C: Patrick J. Finn / Megan E. Borsari-Finn R: Megan E. Borsari-Finn 
  248  Audra Agnelly                       39  15   4:33:09   232  1:50:44   251  1:32:29   243  3:23:13  253 1:09:56  409  
       B: Audra Agnelly C: Audra Agnelly R: Audra Agnelly 
  249  KOZAK                               39  16   4:33:14   237  1:54:28   241  1:26:22   241  3:20:50  257 1:12:24  435  
       B: Amy Genevieve Kozak C: Amy Genevieve Kozak R: Amy Genevieve Kozak 
  250  Berkshire Babes                     31  7    4:34:04   264  2:20:58    98  1:08:34   250  3:29:32  237 1:04:32  261  
       B: Deb Harrington C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Corrigan 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  251  Grayledge                           38  23   4:36:32   263  2:17:42   242  1:26:31   263  3:44:13  118   52:19  447  
       B: Leo Richard C: Leo Richard R: Leo Richard 
  252  Air (for earners)                   36  33   4:38:38   257  2:07:58   224  1:22:45   254  3:30:43  248 1:07:55  167  
       B: Gabe Russell C: Gabe Russell R: Gabe Russell 
  253  Team Two                            27  19   4:38:43   259  2:12:35   233  1:24:51   261  3:37:26  215 1:01:17  332  
       B: Erika OMara C: Alexandra Cayout R: Elizabeth Tullett 
  254  Frillers                            28  28   4:39:24   265  2:22:04   216  1:22:11   264  3:44:15  160   55:09  283  
       B: Gwen Miller C: Lucas Miller R: Aaron kaye 
  255  Pink survivor                       39  17   4:40:03   249  2:00:25   256  1:34:27   258  3:34:52  241 1:05:11  237  
       B: Holly Durstin C: Holly Durstin R: Holly Durstin 
  256  no team name S Todd                 37  24   4:40:04   250  2:00:25   257  1:34:29   259  3:34:54  240 1:05:10  185  
       B: Stephen Todd C: Stephen Todd R: Stephen Todd 
  257  Mayhem                              34  6    4:40:09   260  2:13:06   186  1:17:34   252  3:30:40  252 1:09:29  292  
       B: John Pratt C: John Pratt R: --- 
  258  Girls Just Wanna                    27  20   4:43:44   261  2:14:58   161  1:14:06   248  3:29:04  262 1:14:40  285  
       B: Tanya Shepardson C: Wendy Smith R: Louise Norton 
  259  Fusion powered                      37  25   4:44:28   236  1:53:03   223  1:22:45   237  3:15:48  267 1:28:40  426  
       B: Jon Friedman C: Jon Friedman R: Jon Friedman 
  260  IRON MOM                            39  18   4:44:35   246  1:59:14   249  1:30:41   251  3:29:55  261 1:14:40  405  
       B: Heather Melendez C: Heather Melendez R: Heather Melendez 
  261  KSWAP                               27  21   4:44:47   247  1:59:15   150  1:12:54   233  3:12:09  268 1:32:38  369  
       B: Rebecca McFarland C: Adelaide McFarland / Cathryn Barnhill R: Nora Colli 
  262  Me,Myself &Iron                     39  19   4:53:22   244  1:58:29   263  1:37:13   260  3:35:42  264 1:17:40  198  
       B: Julie Mohnkern C: Julie Mohnkern R: Julie Mohnkern 
  263  IronPapaw                           36  34   4:53:23   252  2:00:48   265  1:39:38   262  3:40:26  258 1:12:57  454  
       B: Kevin Thomson C: Kevin Thomson R: Kevin Thomson 
  264  Newtown Studs                       25  16   4:55:46   268  2:23:41   245  1:28:17   265  3:51:58  231 1:03:48  295  
       B: Ed Walsh C: Henry Kortin R: William Korth 
  265  Fe-woman                            39  20   4:56:04   262  2:16:30   264  1:39:24   267  3:55:54  210 1:00:10  178  
       B: Melanie Dubois C: Melanie Dubois R: Melanie Dubois 
  266  Twisted Sisters                     27  22   4:59:24   269  2:27:00   234  1:25:04   266  3:52:04  247 1:07:20  270  
       B: Melissa Krambeck C: Lynn McAvoy R: Crystal Kruszyna 
  267  DT                                  35  15   5:04:32   256  2:07:32   208  1:21:09   246  3:28:41  269 1:35:51  354  
       B: Andrew Bleier C: Victoria Bleier R: Victoria Bleier 
  268  Run Jennie Run                      37  26   5:11:29   266  2:22:41   266  1:40:08   268  4:02:49  250 1:08:40  430  
       B: Jennie Heidbreder C: Jennie Heidbreder R: Jennie Heidbreder 
  269  Pauline's Preposterousness          39  21   5:11:30   267  2:22:41   267  1:42:14   269  4:04:55  244 1:06:35  413  
       B: Pauline Carrico C: Pauline Carrico R: Pauline Carrico 


*********************************************************************************************************************






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates