Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2014 Haddam Neck Fair 5K Road Race
Sunday August 31, 2014 || Fairgrounds Haddam Neck. CT (67 degrees)
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                 2014 Haddam Neck Fair 5K Road Race
                Sunday August 31, 2014 || Fairgrounds  Haddam Neck. CT (67 degrees)
                            Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                      Overall Male : Ross Golebiewski    Overall Female: Bridgid Selfors

DIVISI                                                                        
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======

                        FEMALE RESULTS:     12 and under  

  1  Jessica DellaRatta            12F F0112  Cromwell CT             24:58    824
  2  Margaux Selfors                9F F0112  Old Saybrook CT         25:56    912
  3  Kaylee Gravel                 10F F0112  E Hampton CT            28:38    351

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    13 to 19  

  1  Bridgid Selfors               15F F1319  Old Saybrook CT         19:12    913
  2  Mackenzie Pias                15F F1319  Higganum CT             19:44    979
  3  Emily Sienna                  13F F1319  Moodus CT               21:10    917

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    20 to 29  

  1  Valerie Sandin                26F F2029  Haddam CT               21:59    390
  2  Meghan Ryczek                 27F F2029  East Haddam CT          23:07    905
  3  Sarah MacDonald               22F F2029  Haddam Neck CT          23:48    873

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    30 to 39  

  1  Addy Danaher                  34F F3039  salem CT                21:00    472
  2  Brooke Garbe=Thompson         33F F3039  Portland CT             22:28    486
  3  Hildie Heck                   35F F3039  Lyme CT                 24:32    477

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    40 to 49  

  1  Meredith Inkel                41F F4049  Hadam Neck CT           25:23    370
  2  Lynne Britt                   47F F4049  Cos Cob CT              26:38    473
  3  Sherri Condon                 49F F4049  Middletown CT           26:43    816

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    50 to 59  

  1  Patty McNelly                 56F F5059  Moodus CT               24:33    878
  2  Beth Harnson                  58F F5059  Branford CT             25:12    996
  3  Susan Rosenberger             53F F5059  Plantsville CT          27:14    948

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    60 to 69  

  1  Vianna Zimbel                 62F F6069  S Glastonbury CT        25:12    990
  2  Rose Buckingham               66F F6069  Norwich CT              28:10    953
  3  Janit Romayko                 69F F6069  E Hartford CT           29:59    959

                                 2014 Haddam Neck Fair 5K Road Race
                Sunday August 31, 2014 || Fairgrounds  Haddam Neck. CT (67 degrees)
                            Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                     Overall Male : Ross Golebiewski    Overall Female: Bridgid Selfors

DIVISI                                                                        
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======

                          MALE RESULTS:     12 and under  

  1  Conor Selfors                 11M M0112  Old Saybrook CT         22:06    915
  2  james Burge                   12M M0112  E h CT                  24:57   1580
  3  Alex Rivard-Lentz              8M M0112  East Hampton CT         26:53    903

                          MALE RESULTS:    13 to 19  

  1  Ross Golebiewski              17M M1319  Lyme CT                 17:27    842
  2  Daniel Kelmonski              17M M1319  E Hampton CT            17:52    964
  3  Dillon Selfors                13M M1319  Old Saybrook CT         19:21    914

                          MALE RESULTS:    20 to 29  

  1  Benjamin Wilkie               21M M2029  E Hampton CT            22:38    957
  2  Daniel Selander               28M M2029  New Britain CT          22:44    911
  3  Dan Ballek                    27M M2029  haddam CT               22:46   1588

                          MALE RESULTS:    30 to 39  

  1  Shawn Berard                  33M M3039  Portland CT             17:34    809
  2  Matt Roloff                   37M M3039  E Hampton CT            18:19    991
  3  Zolton Rigo                   31M M3039  Berlin CT               19:49    360

                          MALE RESULTS:    40 to 49  

  1  David Rivard-Lentz            46M M4049  E Hampton CT            18:53    988
  2  Bruce Christensen             46M M4049  Bolton CT               19:01    368
  3  Andrew Barton                 49M M4049  Bristol CT              22:07    808

                          MALE RESULTS:    50 to 59  

  1  Jeff Heintz                   55M M5059  Wallingford CT          19:30    961
  2  John Minervino                50M M5059  Higganum CT             19:36    879
  3  Steve Youmatz                 52M M5059  Middletown CT           21:26    393

                          MALE RESULTS:    60 to 69  

  1  Eed Dodge                     63M M6069  Moodus CT               24:58    987
  2  Darrell Netto                 62M M6069  Colchester CT           25:11    884
  3  Brian Walker                  61M M6069  Monroe CT               25:43    984

                          MALE RESULTS:    70 to 79  

  1  Carl Fuller                   71M M7079  East Haddam CT          29:42    839
  2  Ted Phillips                  73M M7079  Niantic CT              33:02    978
  3  Charles Merlis                73M M7079  W Hartford CT           33:22    373


                          MALE RESULTS:    80 to ++  

  1  Ralph Ahlberg                 81M M80++  E Hampton CT            47:20    359
  2  John Olson                    83M M80++  Bridgeport CT           48:38    887


                      **************************************
                                   PLATTSYS TIMING
                      **************************************  





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates