Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Ross Golebiewski 2. Shawn Berard 3. Daniel Kelmonski 4. Matt Roloff 5. David Rivard-Lentz
Top Female: 1. Bridgid Selfors 2. Mackenzie Pias 3. Addy Danaher 4. Emily Sienna 5. Talia Staiger
2014 Haddam Neck Fair 5K Road Race
Sunday August 31, 2014 || Fairgrounds Haddam Neck. CT (67 degrees)
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Ross Golebiewski Overall Female: Bridgid Selfors

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Ross Golebiewski 17M M1319 Lyme CT 17:27 5:37 1/18 842
2 Shawn Berard 33M M3039 Portland CT 17:34 5:39 1/20 809
3 Daniel Kelmonski 17M M1319 E Hampton CT 17:52 5:45 2/18 964
4 Matt Roloff 37M M3039 E Hampton CT 18:19 5:53 2/20 991
5 David Rivard-Lentz 46M M4049 E Hampton CT 18:53 6:04 1/22 988
6 Bruce Christensen 46M M4049 Bolton CT 19:01 6:07 2/22 368
7 Bridgid Selfors 15F F1319 Old Saybrook CT 19:12 6:10 1/40 913
8 Dillon Selfors 13M M1319 Old Saybrook CT 19:21 6:13 3/18 914
9 Ian MacDonald 18M M1319 Haddam Neck CT 19:28 6:16 4/18 872
10 Jeff Heintz 55M M5059 Wallingford CT 19:30 6:16 1/30 961
11 John Minervino 50M M5059 Higganum CT 19:36 6:18 2/30 879
12 Mackenzie Pias 15F F1319 Higganum CT 19:44 6:21 2/40 979
13 Zolton Rigo 31M M3039 Berlin CT 19:49 6:22 3/20 360
14 Adam Eurbin 15M M1319 Marlborough CT 20:16 6:31 5/18 956
15 Cole Phillips 17M M1319 East Hampton CT 20:35 6:37 6/18 890
16 Dan Baldwin 17M M1319 Southampton MA 20:49 6:42 7/18 385
17 Geoff Ricciardelli 15M M1319 E Hampton CT 20:51 6:42 8/18 955
18 David Oakes 37M M3039 Moodus CT 20:54 6:43 4/20 886
19 Addy Danaher 34F F3039 salem CT 21:00 6:45 1/20 472
20 Nick P 35M M3039 Cobalt CT 21:02 6:46 5/20 493
21 Emily Sienna 13F F1319 Moodus CT 21:10 6:48 3/40 917
22 Steve Youmatz 52M M5059 Middletown CT 21:26 6:54 3/30 393
23 Bruce Beebe 53M M5059 madison CT 21:33 6:56 4/30 488
24 Jonah Spector 14M M1319 Higganum CT 21:42 6:59 9/18 923
25 Talia Staiger 17F F1319 Cromwell CT 21:56 7:03 4/40 924
26 Valerie Sandin 26F F2029 Haddam CT 21:59 7:04 1/21 390
27 hannah Albert 16F F1319 Northford CT 22:00 7:04 5/40 967
28 Conor Selfors 11M M0112 Old Saybrook CT 22:06 7:06 1/11 915
29 Andrew Barton 49M M4049 Bristol CT 22:07 7:07 3/22 808
30 Sydney Georgiades 15F F1319 E hampton CT 22:10 7:08 6/40 954
31 Bill Wilkie 54M M5059 E Hampton CT 22:12 7:08 5/30 958
32 Edward Szkoda 52M M5059 East Hampton CT 22:25 7:12 6/30 926
33 mason Markley 38M M3039 Danielson CT 22:26 7:13 6/20 997
34 Brooke Garbe=Thompson 33F F3039 Portland CT 22:28 7:13 2/20 486
35 Francicso Gomes 40M M4049 Hartford CT 22:31 7:14 4/22 1593
36 E Cygan 42M M4049 E hampton CT 22:33 7:15 5/22 474
37 Benjamin Wilkie 21M M2029 E Hampton CT 22:38 7:17 1/11 957
38 Daniel Selander 28M M2029 New Britain CT 22:44 7:18 2/11 911
39 Dan Ballek 27M M2029 haddam CT 22:46 7:19 3/11 1588
40 Madison Roberts 15F F1319 Middle Haddam CT 22:47 7:19 7/40 904
41 Daniel Wendt 24M M2029 Higganum CT 22:52 7:21 4/11 933
42 Peter Leis 44M M4049 Boston MA 22:53 7:21 6/22 866
43 Shannon Morrill 13F F1319 Cromwell CT 22:54 7:22 8/40 881
44 Kate Rivard-Lentz 14F F1319 East Hampton CT 22:56 7:22 9/40 901
45 Kevin MacDonald 57M M5059 Norwich CT 23:01 7:24 7/30 871
46 Meghan Ryczek 27F F2029 East Haddam CT 23:07 7:26 2/21 905
47 Chris Ahlberg 52M M5059 Fairfield CT 23:18 7:29 8/30 355
48 Madison Piel 16F F1319 Marlborough CT 23:25 7:32 10/40 891
49 Erin Provost 17F F1319 East Hampton CT 23:28 7:33 11/40 896
50 Robert Brarei 51M M5059 Higganum CT 23:40 7:37 9/30 1590
51 Mia Tompkin 17F F1319 Meriden CT 23:42 7:37 12/40 972
52 Curt Hupfer 43M M4049 Glastonbury CT 23:44 7:38 7/22 1586
53 Parker Davis 16M M1319 Glastonbury CT 23:46 7:38 10/18 821
54 Sarah MacDonald 22F F2029 Haddam Neck CT 23:48 7:39 3/21 873
55 McKenzie Boyce 17F F1319 E hampton CT 23:59 7:43 13/40 371
56 John Rosenberger 54M M5059 Plantsville CT 24:06 7:45 10/30 947
57 Michael Cook 39M M3039 naugatuck CT 24:07 7:45 7/20 1579
58 Josh Kekacs 42M M4049 Higganum CT 24:10 7:46 8/22 381
59 Melissa Mastriano 22F F2029 North Haven CT 24:11 7:46 4/21 875
60 Keith Kelmonski 50M M5059 E Hampton CT 24:15 7:48 11/30 963
61 Leonard Herux III 22M M2029 East Hampton CT 24:15 7:48 5/11 846
62 John Natale 52M M5059 East Haddam CT 24:17 7:48 12/30 883
63 Sean Holmes 33M M3039 East Hampton CT 24:19 7:49 8/20 852
64 Taylor Mundy 17F F1319 E Hampton CT 24:30 7:53 14/40 960
65 Hildie Heck 35F F3039 Lyme CT 24:32 7:53 3/20 477
66 Don Briere 29M M2029 E hampton CT 24:33 7:54 6/11 365
67 Patty McNelly 56F F5059 Moodus CT 24:33 7:54 1/23 878
68 Anna Dubiel 32F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 24:35 7:54 4/20 361
69 Aulden Foltz 17F F1319 Wilton CT 24:40 7:56 15/40 835
70 Scott Ward 31M M3039 Philadelphia PA 24:42 7:56 9/20 929
71 Shannon Roy 35F F3039 Middle haddam CT 24:44 7:57 5/20 966
72 Katherine Ouellette 27F F2029 New Britain CT 24:45 7:57 5/21 888
73 Carl Faust 54M M5059 Haddam CT 24:46 7:58 13/30 362
74 Hall Williams 15F F1319 Middletown CT 24:52 8:00 16/40 946
75 Tre Davis 19M M1319 Glastonbury CT 24:56 8:01 11/18 822
76 james Burge 12M M0112 E h CT 24:57 8:01 2/11 1580
77 Jessica DellaRatta 12F F0112 Cromwell CT 24:58 8:02 1/12 824
78 Eed Dodge 63M M6069 Moodus CT 24:58 8:02 1/14 987
79 dave Lucey 50M M5059 Lyme CT 25:00 8:02 14/30 973
80 Pater Wade 13M M1319 Old Saybrook CT 25:08 8:05 12/18 982
81 Charles Bannerd 49M M4049 E h CT 25:09 8:05 9/22 1581
82 Darrell Netto 62M M6069 Colchester CT 25:11 8:06 2/14 884
83 Beth Harnson 58F F5059 Branford CT 25:12 8:06 2/23 996
84 Vianna Zimbel 62F F6069 S Glastonbury CT 25:12 8:06 1/9 990
85 Sarah Kohs 14F F1319 Portland CT 25:21 8:09 17/40 861
86 Meredith Inkel 41F F4049 Hadam Neck CT 25:23 8:10 1/19 370
87 Catie LoBianco 14F F1319 Hebron CT 25:35 8:14 18/40 870
88 Brian Walker 61M M6069 Monroe CT 25:43 8:16 3/14 984
89 Gil Danaher 33M M3039 East Hampton CT 25:49 8:18 10/20 819
90 Brian Avery 30M M3039 East Hampton CT 25:51 8:19 11/20 804
91 Michael Flannery 37M M3039 E hampton CT 25:52 8:19 12/20 364
92 Emily Salisbury 15F F1319 East Hampton CT 25:53 8:19 19/40 906
93 Margaux Selfors 9F F0112 Old Saybrook CT 25:56 8:20 2/12 912
94 Nicole Landry 15F F1319 East Hampton CT 25:57 8:21 20/40 863
95 Jay Keiser 66M M6069 Middletown CT 26:03 8:23 4/14 942
96 Jenna Marteka 16F F1319 East Hampton CT 26:07 8:24 21/40 874
97 Delaney Savage 16F F1319 East Hampton CT 26:28 8:31 22/40 910
98 Robert Spector 43M M4049 Higganum CT 26:30 8:31 10/22 921
99 Aidan Daley 14M M1319 East Hampton CT 26:33 8:32 13/18 818
100 Kevin Daley 50M M5059 East Hampton CT 26:35 8:33 15/30 817
101 Kate Avery 30F F3039 East Hampton CT 26:37 8:34 6/20 805
102 Doug Wright 55M M5059 Fairfield CT 26:38 8:34 16/30 475
103 Lynne Britt 47F F4049 Cos Cob CT 26:38 8:34 2/19 473
104 Tim Savage 45M M4049 East Hampton CT 26:42 8:35 11/22 909
105 Sherri Condon 49F F4049 Middletown CT 26:43 8:36 3/19 816
106 Ben Mattheis 60M M6069 Cheshire CT 26:43 8:36 5/14 876
107 Hannah Welburn 16F F1319 East Hampton CT 26:44 8:36 23/40 930
108 Adam Brown 33M M3039 Bronx NY 26:46 8:37 13/20 811
109 Alex Rivard-Lentz 8M M0112 East Hampton CT 26:53 8:39 3/11 903
110 Julian Spector 10M M0112 Higganum CT 26:57 8:40 4/11 922
111 Christine Wilkowski 44F F4049 Glastonbury CT 27:00 8:41 4/19 491
112 Zac Jezek 30M M3039 Moodus CT 27:09 8:44 14/20 490
113 Nathaniel Holmes 43M M4049 Middletown CT 27:12 8:45 12/22 853
114 Ray Santoro 45M M4049 New London CT 27:13 8:45 13/22 1594
115 Sergio De Sousa 42M M4049 Wethersfield CT 27:13 8:45 14/22 823
116 Susan Rosenberger 53F F5059 Plantsville CT 27:14 8:46 3/23 948
117 Jonathan Foltz 53M M5059 Wilton CT 27:17 8:46 17/30 834
118 Trevor Davis 60M M6069 Middletown CT 27:28 8:50 6/14 820
119 Lindsey Allen 29F F2029 Ledyard CT 27:28 8:50 6/21 801
120 Bill Ghio 60M M6069 Bristol CT 27:32 8:51 7/14 372
121 Francesco Robson 32M M3039 Glastonbury CT 27:33 8:52 15/20 396
122 Mark mcIntosh 36M M3039 E Hampton CT 27:39 8:54 16/20 366
123 Tiernan Powers 11M M0112 Haddam Neck CT 27:42 8:55 5/11 893
124 Michael Nicoletti 30M M3039 madison CT 27:43 8:55 17/20 485
125 Susan Natale 53F F5059 East Haddam CT 27:44 8:55 4/23 882
126 Ryan Pope 35M M3039 Middletown CT 27:48 8:56 18/20 397
127 Robin Kohs 44F F4049 Portland CT 27:59 9:00 5/19 860
128 Rachael Finch 15F F1319 East Haddam CT 28:00 9:00 24/40 832
129 Charleen Collins 37F F3039 Colchester CT 28:01 9:00 7/20 367
130 Jessica Faucette 13F F1319 Cromwell CT 28:04 9:01 25/40 830
131 Sarah Reilly 28F F2029 W Hatford CT 28:06 9:02 7/21 357
132 Kelly Barry 15F F1319 Portland CT 28:09 9:03 26/40 807
133 Rose Buckingham 66F F6069 Norwich CT 28:10 9:03 2/9 953
134 Guy Pulino 69M M6069 Moodus CT 28:14 9:05 8/14 897
135 Samantha Holmes 45F F4049 Weston CT 28:16 9:05 6/19 854
136 Poppy Brewster 32F F3039 Philadelphia PA 28:18 9:06 8/20 810
137 Doreen Bafumi 39F F3039 Middletown CT 28:19 9:06 9/20 806
138 Kristen Powers 47F F4049 Haddam Neck CT 28:19 9:06 7/19 894
139 Greg Picking 52M M5059 E h CT 28:25 9:08 18/30 398
140 Taylor Caruso 15F F1319 East Hampton CT 28:31 9:10 27/40 815
141 Al Wilkowski 49M M4049 Glastonbury CT 28:32 9:10 15/22 492
142 Holly Hageman 50F F5059 Glastonbury CT 28:33 9:11 5/23 993
143 Holly Hubbard 52F F5059 Middletown CT 28:34 9:11 6/23 395
144 Steve Mayo 54M M5059 Bethany CT 28:35 9:11 19/30 970
145 Kristen Wendt 22F F2029 Higganum CT 28:35 9:11 8/21 931
146 Curtis Tetro 44M M4049 Portland CT 28:37 9:12 16/22 388
147 Gregory Gravel 40M M4049 E Hampton CT 28:38 9:12 17/22 352
148 Kaylee Gravel 10F F0112 E Hampton CT 28:38 9:12 3/12 351
149 Logan Smith 31F F3039 Rockfall CT 28:38 9:12 10/20 920
150 Ken Wendt 59M M5059 Higganum CT 28:45 9:15 20/30 932
151 Lauren Brarei 40F F4049 Higganum CT 28:46 9:15 8/19 1591
152 Jill Fazekas 39F F3039 East Hampton CT 28:47 9:15 11/20 831
153 Sharon Reiner 58F F5059 Marlborough CT 28:48 9:16 7/23 898
154 Tim Reilly 56M M5059 W Hatford CT 28:50 9:16 21/30 358
155 Mena Shehata 29M M2029 Rocky Hill CT 28:56 9:18 7/11 916
156 Tom Benedict 48M M4049 E hampton CT 28:58 9:19 18/22 484
157 Angela Hruska 28F F2029 Portland CT 29:01 9:20 9/21 855
158 Judy Gentile 46F F4049 Cromwell CT 29:03 9:20 9/19 377
159 Nick Gentile 14M M1319 Cromwell CT 29:04 9:21 14/18 376
160 Brooke bailey 21F F2029 Cobalt CT 29:05 9:21 10/21 480
161 Alexandra Miller 18F F1319 Middletown CT 29:05 9:21 28/40 481
162 james O=Curran 40M M4049 Middletown CT 29:06 9:21 19/22 1584
163 Thomas Brown 48M M4049 Windsor CT 29:09 9:22 20/22 950
164 Sharon Webster 15F F1319 Middletown CT 29:10 9:23 29/40 945
165 Robert Norton Jr. 53M M5059 Higganum CT 29:17 9:25 22/30 885
166 Katherine Mackinnen 28F F2029 E haddam CT 29:21 9:26 11/21 989
167 Bob Claps 59M M5059 E hampton CT 29:24 9:27 23/30 363
168 Margie Wilson 53F F5059 E h CT 29:25 9:28 8/23 400
169 Dan McCrory 53M M5059 danielson CT 29:27 9:28 24/30 983
170 Caitlin DellaRatta 12F F0112 Cromwell CT 29:31 9:29 4/12 825
171 Stephanie Cone 29F F2029 Middletown CT 29:34 9:30 12/21 1583
172 Kristin Legutki 27F F2029 W Hartford CT 29:34 9:30 13/21 962
173 Carl Fuller 71M M7079 East Haddam CT 29:42 9:33 1/3 839
174 Guadalupe Marguez 30F F3039 Middletown CT 29:43 9:33 12/20 483
175 Brenda Scully 44F F4049 Bristol CT 29:44 9:34 10/19 374
176 Brianna Minervino 10F F0112 Higganum CT 29:45 9:34 5/12 951
177 Tiffany Brown 32F F3039 Bronx NY 29:48 9:35 13/20 812
178 carter Chase 12M M0112 haddam CT 29:56 9:37 6/11 382
179 Janit Romayko 69F F6069 E Hartford CT 29:59 9:38 3/9 959
180 Richard Kreger 41M M4049 Weston CT 30:11 9:42 21/22 862
181 Sarah Roberson 50F F5059 Avon CT 30:12 9:43 9/23 1587
182 Amanda Santos 27F F2029 Middletown CT 30:15 9:44 14/21 907
183 Brandon Lidy 29M M2029 Middletown CT 30:16 9:44 8/11 1582
184 Carla Waclawski 31F F3039 East Hampton CT 30:21 9:46 14/20 928
185 Emma Ushchak 14F F1319 Middletown CT 30:22 9:46 30/40 927
186 Elisabeth Priest 51F F5059 San Rafael CA 30:22 9:46 10/23 354
187 Stacey Walczak 29F F2029 Middletown CT 30:23 9:46 15/21 1585
188 BRuce Grisafe 61M M6069 Salem CT 30:34 9:50 9/14 994
189 John Gentile 51M M5059 Cromwell CT 30:39 9:51 25/30 380
190 Karyn vai 35F F3039 E hampton CT 30:41 9:52 15/20 482
191 Sean Duffy 15M M1319 Cromwell CT 30:43 9:53 15/18 826
192 Emily Yuille 27F F2029 Newington CT 30:47 9:54 16/21 939
193 Amelia White 13F F1319 Lyme CT 30:50 9:55 31/40 476
194 Kitty Flannery 67F F6069 Moodus CT 30:51 9:55 4/9 833
195 Bill Glenney 60M M6069 Coventry CT 31:02 9:59 10/14 943
196 Deb Reilly 55F F5059 W Hatford CT 31:10 10:01 11/23 356
197 Virginia Petersen 55F F5059 E haddam CT 31:19 10:04 12/23 986
198 Mandy Hines 36F F3039 East Hampton CT 31:32 10:09 16/20 849
199 Gretchen Gregg 53F F5059 Haddam Neck CT 31:33 10:09 13/23 843
200 Daniel Hernandez 27M M2029 Newington CT 31:45 10:13 9/11 845
201 Patricia Phillips 67F F6069 Niantic CT 31:53 10:15 5/9 977
202 Gail Reynolds 58F F5059 Higganum CT 32:10 10:21 14/23 899
203 George Nablo 62M M6069 E Hampton CT 32:13 10:22 11/14 985
204 Nick Rivard-Lentz 10M M0112 East Hampton CT 32:15 10:22 7/11 902
205 Gregory Funk 27M M2029 Marlborough CT 32:15 10:22 10/11 840
206 Elizabeth Johnson 24F F2029 Marlborough CT 32:15 10:22 17/21 856
207 Callen Powers 8M M0112 Haddam Neck CT 32:17 10:23 8/11 895
208 Noah Brarei 9M M0112 Higganum CT 32:17 10:23 9/11 1592
209 Richard Zbrozek 67M M6069 Berlin CT 32:19 10:24 12/14 944
210 Brdget Allison 40F F4049 Middletown CT 32:23 10:25 11/19 384
211 Makaila Cerrone 17F F1319 E Hampton CT 32:25 10:26 32/40 392
212 Chris Grant 38M M3039 E h CT 32:25 10:26 19/20 394
213 shannon Jezek 29F F2029 Moodus CT 32:31 10:28 18/21 489
214 Libby baldwin 55F F5059 Southampton MA 32:36 10:29 15/23 389
215 Paul Noniewicz 50M M5059 Lyme CT 32:50 10:34 26/30 980
216 Ted Phillips 73M M7079 Niantic CT 33:02 10:37 2/3 978
217 Nancy Smith 62F F6069 Haddam Neck CT 33:13 10:41 6/9 918
218 Audra Swider 28F F2029 salem CT 33:14 10:41 19/21 369
219 Julie Aresco 48F F4049 Middletown CT 33:14 10:41 12/19 974
220 Malcolm Todt 69M M6069 Middlebury CT 33:21 10:44 13/14 968
221 Giabi Gentile 12F F0112 Cromwell CT 33:21 10:44 6/12 379
222 Charles Merlis 73M M7079 W Hartford CT 33:22 10:44 3/3 373
223 Kayla Danaher 11F F0112 haddam neck CT 33:24 10:45 7/12 941
224 Paul Fachini 55M M5059 East Hampton CT 33:29 10:46 27/30 829
225 Marianna Wikarska 39F F3039 Haddam Neck CT 33:38 10:49 17/20 934
226 carissa Brfadley 13F F1319 Comwell CT 34:00 10:56 33/40 487
227 Cailin Duffy 13F F1319 Cromwell CT 34:00 10:56 34/40 827
228 Kevin Braun 18M M1319 Cromwell CT 34:21 11:03 16/18 813
229 Dharma Perron 15F F1319 Cromwell CT 34:21 11:03 35/40 889
230 Melissa Pionzfo 49F F4049 E hampton CT 34:23 11:03 13/19 353
231 Kathleen Donnelly 37F F3039 Marlborough CT 34:25 11:04 18/20 965
232 Lorraine Yu 61F F6069 Haddam Neck CT 34:28 11:05 7/9 938
233 Cory Zmeskac 38M M3039 East Hampton CT 34:35 11:07 20/20 940
234 Beth Haydu 48F F4049 East Hampton CT 34:38 11:08 14/19 844
235 Amanda Minervino 13F F1319 Higganum CT 34:49 11:12 36/40 952
236 Andrew Kekaes 14M M1319 Higganum CT 34:50 11:12 17/18 378
237 Owen Day 14M M1319 Colchester CT 34:50 11:12 18/18 383
238 Merrin Foltz 11F F0112 Wilton CT 34:51 11:12 8/12 837
239 Katie Foltz Anglin 30F F3039 Pittsburgh PA 34:53 11:13 19/20 803
240 Karen Lee 42F F4049 Cobalt CT 35:03 11:16 15/19 865
241 Benjamin Anglin 28M M2029 Pittsburgh PA 35:06 11:17 11/11 971
242 Nicole Ringrose 26F F2029 East Hampton CT 35:17 11:21 20/21 900
243 Denise Bellantoni 51F F5059 Kinn NJ 35:23 11:23 16/23 399
244 Joe Bellantoni 52M M5059 Kinn NJ 35:24 11:23 28/30 471
245 Stephanie` tatro 45F F4049 Portland CT 35:26 11:24 16/19 386
246 Connie Dumond 55F F5059 Colchester CT 35:49 11:31 17/23 828
247 Jay Wikarska 8F F0112 Haddam Neck CT 36:06 11:37 9/12 936
248 janet Gordon 55F F5059 Madison CT 36:08 11:37 18/23 976
249 Jennifer Olsen 42F F4049 Glastonbury CT 36:38 11:47 17/19 992
250 Cara Jordan 12F F0112 Cromwell CT 36:39 11:47 10/12 858
251 Howard Foltz 59M M5059 Bethlehem PA 37:04 11:55 29/30 838
252 james Blaschke 44M M4049 Bristol CT 39:34 12:44 22/22 375
253 Kaden Powers 12M M0112 Haddam Neck CT 39:45 12:47 10/11 892
254 Katie Jones 32F F3039 East Hampton CT 40:07 12:54 20/20 857
255 Bailey Foltz 13F F1319 Wilton CT 41:04 13:13 37/40 836
256 Kristen Famer 13F F1319 Wilton CT 41:06 13:13 38/40 969
257 Gary Baldwin 60M M6069 Southampton MA 41:40 13:24 14/14 387
258 Anita Wooton 49F F4049 Riverhead NY 42:00 13:31 18/19 937
259 carole Garfield 50F F5059 Middletown CT 42:34 13:42 19/23 975
260 Cecelia Grisafe 58F F5059 Salem CT 43:10 13:53 20/23 995
261 james Yuille 56M M5059 haddam neck CT 43:27 13:59 30/30 391
262 Bonnie Jean Connal 51F F5059 Branford CT 43:29 13:59 21/23 949
263 Nevaeh Wikarska 7F F0112 Haddam Neck CT 44:41 14:22 11/12 935
264 Michelle Levy 48F F4049 Middle Haddam CT 45:30 14:38 19/19 868
265 Sophia Levy 11F F0112 Middle Haddam CT 45:30 14:38 12/12 867
266 Kim Kiely 58F F5059 East Hampton CT 45:31 14:38 22/23 859
267 Catherine Mattheis 60F F6069 Cheshire CT 45:34 14:39 8/9 877
268 Ralph Ahlberg 81M M80++ E Hampton CT 47:20 15:14 1/2 359
269 John Olson 83M M80++ Bridgeport CT 48:38 15:39 2/2 887
270 Blythe Roberson 23F F2029 Avon CT 49:01 15:46 21/21 1589
271 Cameron Corgan 11M M0112 E H CT 49:47 16:01 11/11 998
272 Moranda Painter 14F F1319 E H CT 49:48 16:01 39/40 999
273 Ronan Levy 13F F1319 Middle Haddam CT 53:31 17:13 40/40 869
274 Catherine Holmes 59F F5059 East Hampton CT 54:35 17:34 23/23 851
275 Denise Painter 62F F6069 E H CT 54:37 17:34 9/9 1000


Top Male: 1. Ross Golebiewski 2. Shawn Berard 3. Daniel Kelmonski 4. Matt Roloff 5. David Rivard-Lentz

Top Female: 1. Bridgid Selfors 2. Mackenzie Pias 3. Addy Danaher 4. Emily Sienna 5. Talia Staiger

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates