Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2014 Hebron 5K Road Race
Saturday April 5, 2014 || RHAM High School - Hebron, CT
Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                      2014 Hebron 5K Road Race
                      Saturday April 5, 2014 || RHAM High School  - Hebron, CT
                            Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : Greg Baribault    Overall Female: Diane Kasper

DIVISI                                                                        
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======
                    Top Male Finishers
                    
   1   Greg Baribault              25M        Amston CT               19:25

                    Top Female Finishers
                    
   1   Diane Kasper                50F        Hebron CT               23:31


                        FEMALE RESULTS:    01 to 12  

  1  Nina Holm                      8F F0112  Hebron CT               26:19     14
  2  Meredith Blinn                11F F0112  Amston CT               28:13      7
  3  Kaitlyn Ayen                   9F F0112  Amston CT               37:18      3

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    13 to 17  

  1  Sarah Ott                     17F F1317  Hebron CT               26:08     52
  2  Kayla Foley                   13F F1317  Amston CT               27:14     29

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    20 to 29  

  1  Carey Kilpatrick              29F F2029  East Hampton CT         31:47     56
  2  Sarah Sottile                 27F F2029  Amston CT               36:52     54

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    30 to 39  

  1  Amber Walker                  38F F3039  Hebron CT               26:44     41
  2  Jenn Hulland                  38F F3039  Amston CT               27:45     42
  3  Katie Christenson             33F F3039  Columbia CT             31:13     31

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    40 to 49  

  1  Karen Foley                   43F F4049  Amston CT               24:47     30
  2  Joanne Holm                   41F F4049  Hebron CT               26:40     13
  3  Heather Ott                   48F F4049  Hebron CT               27:49     51

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    50 to 59  

  1  Laurie Nilsen                 52F F5059  Marlborough CT          28:22     47
  2  Susan Bell                    54F F5059  Hebron CT               29:41      6
  3  Beth Lyon                     51F F5059  Groton CT               33:17     18

                          MALE RESULTS:    01 to 12  

  1  Zachary Holm                  11M M0112  Hebron CT               22:20     15
  2  Liam Calhoun                  10M M0112  Andover CT              23:06     33
  3  Mike Riehl                    12M M0112  Hebron CT               25:16     19

                          MALE RESULTS:    13 to 17  

  1  Liam Shea                     17M M1317  Amston CT               20:47     37
  2  Devin Thiesen                 13M M1317  Hebron CT               24:50     25
  3  Ian Holm                      13M M1317  Hebron CT               26:02     11

                                      2014 Hebron 5K Road Race
                      Saturday April 5, 2014 || RHAM High School  - Hebron, CT
                            Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com 
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : Greg Baribault    Overall Female: Diane Kasper

DIVISI                                                                        
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======

                          MALE RESULTS:    20 to 29  

  1  Carl Sottile                  28M M2029  Amston CT               36:53     55

                          MALE RESULTS:    30 to 39  

  1  Rob Poudrier                  39M M3039  Amston CT               19:46     38
  2  Peter Calef                   32M M3039  Lebananon CT            20:49     32
  3  Mark Sadloski                 32M M3039  East Hartford CT        21:36     21

                          MALE RESULTS:    40 to 49  

  1  John Mullaney                 49M M4049  Amston CT               19:51     34
  2  Abe Krissy                    41M M4049  Hebron CT               20:15     57
  3  Daniel Foley                  44M M4049  Amston CT               23:33     27

                          MALE RESULTS:    50 to 59  

  1  Joe Adams                     58M M5059  Pawcatuck CT            29:11      1

                          MALE RESULTS:    60 to 98  

  1  Jim Best                      70M M6098  Manchester CT           26:53     36


                           ***************************
                              PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
                           ***************************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates