Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2013 Wesleyan University T&F Development Meet 3
Wednesday Dec 11, 2013 || Bacon Field House Middletown, CT
Finish Lynx Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

               2013 Wesleyan University T&F Development Meet 3
           Wednesday Dec 11, 2013 ||  Bacon Field House Middletown, CT
           Finish Lynx Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                           
                ******************************************************
                              
                                             
                           T&F MEET # 3  RESULTS GIRLS
                               
                *******************************************************
 
                
 
                          Girls 55 Meter Dash
                          
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   252 Pernell, Michaela   SO Nonnewaug                 7.43   1 
  2    16 Belvit, Erica       SO Bloomfield H              7.44   1 
  3   395 Otaluka, Michele    JR South Windso              7.46   1 
  4   181 Hayward, Chelsea    JR Litchfield H              7.70   9 
  5    34 Whittingham, Vanes  SR Bloomfield H              7.72   2 
  6    82 Bramble, Dana       JR East Hartfor              7.74   9 
  7   104 Dubay, Savannah     SO Hall HS                   7.79  10 
  8   364 Wilson, Briana      JR Rocky Hill                7.81   4 
  9    19 Cavalier, Adia      FR Bloomfield H              7.85   1 
 10   458 Artis, Saconnah     12 Waterford Hi              7.88   2 
 11   187 Adams, Madison      JR Lyman Memori              7.94  12 
 12   257 velecca, Sara       JR Nonnewaug                 7.95   1 
 13    27 Mills, Andrea       FR Bloomfield H              7.97   2 
 14   520 Michie, Ashley      SR Woodland Reg              7.98  18 
 15   108 Fraser, Nia         FR Hall HS                   8.04  12 
 16    44 Craig, Danisha      SR Bristol Cent              8.07   6 
 17   222 Lewerk, Margaret    FR NFA                       8.09  13 
 18    35 Williams, Jamilla   FR Bloomfield H              8.13   1 
 19    17 Brown, Cheyenne     FR Bloomfield H              8.15   1 
 20   191 DeVito, Annie       FR Lyman Memori              8.16  12 
 21    21 Ellington, Jordann  SR Bloomfield H              8.17   2 
 22    14 Weiner, Deanna      SR Bethel                    8.20  17 
 23    23 Jones, Zenobia      JR Bloomfield H              8.22   7 
 24   166 Cora, Perla         JR Kennedy High              8.24   2 
 25   163 Brathwaite, Klani   FR Kennedy High              8.26   1 
 26   403 Szoka, Caitlyn      FR South Windso              8.27  22 
 27    18 Brown, Shelden      JR Bloomfield H              8.31   7 
 27     1 Campbell, Jashane   SO AI Prince                 8.31   4 
 29    28 Nahounou, Yasmine   JR Bloomfield H              8.32   6 
 30     8 DeLuca, Alexandra   FR Bethel                    8.33  19 
 31   528 Thrasher, Lisa      SO Woodland Reg              8.35  19 
 32   202 Wierzbicki, Kelly   SO Lyman Memori              8.36  13 
 33   330 Kuck, Maggie        JR Pomperaug Hi              8.39  14 
 34   105 Edourd, Nephthaile  FR Hall HS                   8.40  20 
 34    94 Murray, Miranda     JR Grasso Tech               8.40   9 
 34   525 Resnick, Haleigh    SO Woodland Reg              8.40  14 
 37   158 Stone, Cordelia     SO Hopkins Scho              8.41  25 
 38   496 Marrero, Angelica   SO Wilby High s              8.42  22 
 38    24 Little, Danielle    SR Bloomfield H              8.42   5 
 40    67 Savino, Elise       SO Bristol Cent              8.43   7 
 41   175 McKoy, Abreanna     SO Kennedy High              8.44  10 
 41   204 Furze-White, Ashle  SO Med-ED Prep               8.44  25 
 41   361 Smith, Abby         SO Rocky Hill                8.44  16 
 44   246 Lawlor, Brynn       FR Nonnewaug                 8.45   3 
 45   284 McPherson, Naomi    FR Northwest Ca              8.48  24 
 46    47 Guglietta, Kerri    JR Bristol Cent              8.49   6 
 46   220 Hall, Kelsie        FR NFA                       8.49  15 
 46   168 Dehaney, Roshica    SO Kennedy High              8.49   5 
 49   438 Larochelle, Anna    FR Suffield Hig              8.50  16 
 49   400 Smith, Jessica      FR South Windso              8.50  25 
 49   258 Wolf, haley         SO Nonnewaug                 8.50   3 
 52   348 Weber, Heather      SO Pomperaug Hi              8.51  17 
 52   288 Palmer, Alicia      SO Northwest Ca              8.51  24 
 52   113 Healy, Sarah        FR Hall HS                   8.51  29 
 55   155 Paraiso, Kayla      JR Hopkins Scho              8.53  20 
 56   457 Aekins, Carissa     09 Waterford Hi              8.54   4 
 56    75 Kennedy, Shannon    JR Classical Ma              8.54   3 
 58   332 Mendelson, Morgan   JR Pomperaug Hi              8.58  18 
 59   294 Santavenere, Chiar  JR Northwest Ca              8.59  25 
 59   517 Macek, Marisa       JR Woodland Reg              8.59  17 
 61   464 Petrini, Leah       10 Waterford Hi              8.60   5 
 61   340 Pietrini, Alexa     SO Pomperaug Hi              8.60  14 
 63     3 Figueroa, Natasha   SR AI Prince                 8.62   4 
 64   451 Stranford, Aliyah   SO University H              8.63  15 
 64   184 Ricci, Morgan       JR Litchfield H              8.63  10 
 66   452 Hall, Emmalee       SO Wamogo regio              8.64  14 
 66   477 Craig, Rachel       SO Wethersfield              8.64  28 
 68     2 Dell, Karizma       JR AI Prince                 8.65   8 
 68    22 Jones, Brittany     FR Bloomfield H              8.65   2 
 70   513 Drozdowski, Clara   SO Woodland Reg              8.67  12 
 71   338 Pearson, Emily      SO Pomperaug Hi              8.71  20 
 72   271 Geddes, Kelsey      JR Northwest Ca              8.72  25 
 72   344 Stiber, Gillian     FR Pomperaug Hi              8.72  23 
 72   444 Dixon, Justine      SR University H              8.72  12 
 72   253 Quirici, Olivia     FR Nonnewaug                 8.72   4 
 72   476 Craig, Elizabeth    FR Wethersfield              8.72  31 
 72    83 Douglas, Jonine     JR East Hartfor              8.72   8 
 78    31 Roberts, Tashay     JR Bloomfield H              8.73  10 
 78   249 Michaud, Kaci       FR Nonnewaug                 8.73   4 
 80   324 Bucciarelli, Meryl  SO Pomperaug Hi              8.74  23 
 80   281 Lundy, Brittney     SO Northwest Ca              8.74  24 
 82   244 Larkin, Rachel      FR Nonnewaug                 8.76   3 
 82   130 Rosenthal Baxter,   SO Hall HS                   8.76  16 
 82   530 Vinca, Val          SO Woodland Reg              8.76  18 
 85   388 Gough, Ali          SR South Windso              8.77  23 
 85   205 Henry, Destiny      SO Med-ED Prep               8.77  27 
 87   437 Izabel, Lauren      SO Suffield Hig              8.79   2 
 88   336 Mulhall, Erin       FR Pomperaug Hi              8.80  22 
 88   512 Capuano, Ava        SO Woodland Reg              8.80  16 
 90   455 marecki, serena     JR Wamogo regio              8.81  14 
 91   523 Plasky, Samantha    FR Woodland Reg              8.82  18 
 91   143 Ajisefinni, Titila  JR Hopkins Scho              8.82  24 
 93   356 Greenspan, Jessica  SR Rocky Hill                8.84  17 
 94   142 XU, Zhiya           SR Hall HS                   8.85  21 
 95   189 Balderacchi, Maria  FR Lyman Memori              8.87  12 
 96   183 Partrick, Catherin  FR Litchfield H              8.88  11 
 96    30 Picart, Nikita      SO Bloomfield H              8.88   6 
 96   107 Filson, Elena       FR Hall HS                   8.88  30 
 99   436 Elliothorpe, Maggi  SR Suffield Hig              8.89   3 
100   518 Martinez, Alina     SR Woodland Reg              8.90  15 
100   218 Cruz-Sarenz, Jasmy  FR NFA                       8.90  32 
102   413 Mayeda, Grace       JR St Bernard H              8.91  21 
103   171 Fox, Charisse       SO Kennedy High              8.92   3 
103   217 Acevedo, Brianni    FR NFA                       8.92  26 
103   467 Zhang, Christina    11 Waterford Hi              8.92   4 
103   260 Yenter, Mae         FR Nonnewaug                 8.92   3 
107    56 Miller, Dezirae     FR Bristol Cent              8.93   8 
107   235 Forbes, Jessica     FR Nonnewaug                 8.93   5 
109   173 Mateo, Jasmine      JR Kennedy High              8.94   6 
110    39 Bourgoin, Alexis    FR Bristol Cent              8.96  15 
110   236 Giordano, Lucy      FR Nonnewaug                 8.96   6 
110   343 Smith, Kristin      09 Pomperaug Hi              8.96  16 
110   440 Pileika, Deana      FR Suffield Hig              8.96  17 
110   112 Grant, Caroline     FR Hall HS                   8.96  16 
110   232 Yuen, Joyce         FR NFA                       8.96  31 
116   331 Lynch, Alyssa       FR Pomperaug Hi              8.98  23 
117   325 DePinho, Madeleine  SO Pomperaug Hi              8.99  19 
117   120 Lyles, Seirra       FR Hall HS                   8.99  15 
117   488 Peak, Emma          FR Wethersfield              8.99  28 
117    41 Carbrera, Karen     JR Bristol Cent              8.99   7 
121    46 Greger, Logan       FR Bristol Cent              9.00  12 
121   490 Peckrul, Cari       SO Wethersfield              9.00  31 
123   506 Rodriguez, Stephan  SO Windham Tech              9.01  27 
123   256 Stager, Mikaela     SO Nonnewaug                 9.01   5 
125     5 Gray, Chuquira      JR AI Prince                 9.02   8 
126  1100 Unknown, Entry         UNA                       9.03  13 
126   353 Colasacco, Isabell  FR Rocky Hill                9.03  31 
128   265 Colliton, Ana       SR Northwest Ca              9.06  13 
129   352 Bruzik, Nicole      SO Rocky Hill                9.07  18 
129   255 Smith, Gillian      FR Nonnewaug                 9.07   7 
131   357 Guerra, Morgan      SO Rocky Hill                9.08  18 
132   151 Hughes, Ann         SO Hopkins Scho              9.09  22 
133   100 Chelli, Lydia       FR Hall HS                   9.10  20 
134   118 Lloyd, Rachel       FR Hall HS                   9.13  17 
135   515 Lugo, Jocelyn       JR Woodland Reg              9.14  19 
136   122 Lynch, Josephine    FR Hall HS                   9.15  18 
137   341 Reilly, Lauren      SR Pomperaug Hi              9.16  21 
137    60 Paradis, Macey      FR Bristol Cent              9.16  14 
139   241 Harter, Emma        FR Nonnewaug                 9.17   9 
139   505 Pease, Olivia       FR Windham Tech              9.17  27 
141   238 Green, Allison      FR Nonnewaug                 9.19   4 
142   419 Flannery, Arlene    SR St. Paul Chs              9.20  18 
142   362 Vinci, Summer       SO Rocky Hill                9.20  31 
144   243 Koukopoulos, Erin   FR Nonnewaug                 9.22   8 
144   422 Kosikowski, Ashley  SR St. Paul Chs              9.22  20 
146   279 Lankton, Kelsey     FR Northwest Ca              9.23  23 
147   261 Ziegelmeier, Haley  FR Nonnewaug                 9.24   7 
147   347 Trager, Anne        SO Pomperaug Hi              9.24  22 
149   203 Betts, Kala         FR Med-ED Prep               9.25  23 
150   461 Dimmock, Riley      -- Waterford Hi              9.27   7 
151   287 O-Hara, Kennedy     FR Northwest Ca              9.28  28 
151   446 Ingram, Sarah       FR University H              9.28  10 
153   373 Funes, Katherine    JR Shelton High              9.29  28 
154   376 Lesko, Abby         JR Shelton High              9.30  29 
155   456 Marti, Regan        SO Wamogo regio              9.31  11 
155   254 Rozzi, Krysten      FR Nonnewaug                 9.31   6 
155    61 Patria, Sofia       FR Bristol Cent              9.31  17 
158   179 Santiago, Asiana    JR Kennedy High              9.32  12 
159   397 Recato, Angi        JR South Windso              9.33  20 
160   242 Hope, Parrazzo      FR Nonnewaug                 9.34   6 
160   529 Trotman, Tatiana    SR Woodland Reg              9.34  19 
162   463 Koller, Ally        10 Waterford Hi              9.36   8 
163   486 Ouellette, Samanth  JR Wethersfield              9.38  29 
164   381 Santiago, Alana     JR Shelton High              9.39  30 
165   193 Dudar, Monique      FR Lyman Memori              9.40  13 
166   453 Ives, Mackenzie     SO Wamogo regio              9.44  11 
166   295 Seymour, Valeria    FR Northwest Ca              9.44  19 
168   480 Glynn, Nancy        SR Wethersfield              9.45  28 
169    26 Mattison, Kendra    FR Bloomfield H              9.46  10 
170   302 Fosrer, Mahogany    SR P.S.A. Eagle              9.47  11 
171   475 Corazzo, Taylor     SO Wethersfield              9.48  27 
172   234 Damiano, Jessica    JR Nonnewaug                 9.49  10 
173   123 Martin, Tori        SO Hall HS                   9.50  19 
174   313 Hernandez, Yasmin   SO Platt Tech                9.51  26 
174   392 Krol, Haley         JR South Windso              9.51  20 
174   448 Nogrec, Taylor      FR University H              9.51  13 
177   384 Addona, Rehana      SR South Windso              9.52  23 
177   210 Niamke, Kendel      SO Med-ED Prep               9.52  24 
179   250 Molin, Hannah       FR Nonnewaug                 9.53   5 
179   292 Ren, Xiaoyu         JR Northwest Ca              9.53  26 
181    92 Goff, Karlin        SO Grasso Tech               9.54   9 
181   132 Schroder, Samantha  FR Hall HS                   9.54  31 
183   418 Deschenes, Morgan   JR St. Paul Chs              9.56  20 
184    69 Te, Alia            SO Bristol Cent              9.57  11 
185   144 Athena, Mayor       SO Hopkins Scho              9.58  22 
186   471 Bartone, Briley     SO Wethersfield              9.59  30 
186   481 Gray, Emilie        FR Wethersfield              9.59  29 
186   211 Perez, Adrianna     SO Med-ED Prep               9.59  26 
189   450 Sailor, Briana      JR University H              9.62  13 
189   156 Quental, Morgan     JR Hopkins Scho              9.62  21 
191   472 Cardenas, Lauren    SO Wethersfield              9.63  30 
192    36 Abbasi, Nasreen     SO Bristol Cent              9.65   9 
193   312 Hernandez, Brandi   SO Platt Tech                9.68  26 
193   227 Roper, Mary         FR NFA                       9.68  32 
195   328 Granja, Samantha    JR Pomperaug Hi              9.70  19 
196   153 Korina, Korsh       JR Hopkins Scho              9.71  21 
196   320 Roy, Kimberly       JR Platt Tech                9.71  25 
198   484 Nguyen, Connie      SO Wethersfield              9.72  30 
198   219 Gromko, Emma        -- NFA                       9.72  27 
200   510 Atallah, Clara      JR Woodland Reg              9.73  15 
201   487 Patinha, Andreya    FR Wethersfield              9.75  28 
201   492 Rios, Arielle       SR Wethersfield              9.75  29 
201    59 Palmeri, Abby       SO Bristol Cent              9.75   9 
204   172 Jean-Baptiste, Jes  SO Kennedy High              9.76   9 
204   177 Polk, Allana        SO Kennedy High              9.76  15 
206   212 Polk, Quanioua      SO Med-ED Prep               9.79  25 
206   225 Moyer, Aliza        FR NFA                       9.79  27 
208   425 Peterson, Amethyst  SO St. Paul Chs              9.84  21 
208   164 Caraballo, Nashaly  JR Kennedy High              9.84  16 
210   369 Barreiro, Amanda    JR Shelton High              9.88  30 
210   280 Linares, Roberta    SO Northwest Ca              9.88  24 
212   473 Catricala, Veronic  SO Wethersfield              9.89  30 
213   174 McKenley, Collette  SR Kennedy High              9.90  14 
214    32 Simpson, Shaminiqu  SO Bloomfield H              9.92  10 
215   306 Betlej, Allison     JR Platt Tech                9.93  25 
215   489 Pearce, Hannah      FR Wethersfield              9.93  29 
217   482 Moller, Emma        FR Wethersfield              9.94  28 
217   303 Reyes, Cristal      JR P.S.A. Eagle              9.94   2 
219   363 Walsh, Amanda       JR Rocky Hill                9.95  32 
219   240 Groody, Karina      FR Nonnewaug                 9.95   5 
221    54 Lavigne, Dannielle  FR Bristol Cent              9.97  17 
221    57 Mitchell, Emily     FR Bristol Cent              9.97  21 
223   300 Wood, Mary          FR Northwest Ca              9.99  24 
224   460 Borysewicz, Emily   09 Waterford Hi             10.02   5 
225    58 Ouellette, Hannah   FR Bristol Cent             10.06  13 
226   398 Shah, Sameena       FR South Windso             10.09   8 
227   224 Marsh, Anna         FR NFA                      10.10  26 
228    68 St.Onge, Brianna    FR Bristol Cent             10.12  23 
229   493 Scandura, Gianna    SO Wethersfield             10.14  29 
230    72 Walters, Casey      FR Bristol Cent             10.16  16 
230   354 Costa, Michaela     FR Rocky Hill               10.16  31 
232    45 Godau, Ally         SO Bristol Cent             10.20  11 
233   209 Mulholland, Maegen  SO Med-ED Prep              10.23  24 
234   485 Ocasio, Rachel      SO Wethersfield             10.25  29 
235   495 Trueax, Sara        FR Wethersfield             10.28  30 
236   314 Jasso, Tiffany      SO Platt Tech               10.33  27 
237   304 Taylor, Myers       JR P.S.A. Eagle             10.35  11 
238    70 Truszkowski, Nicol  FR Bristol Cent             10.42  22 
239   282 McAnaney, Colleen   SO Northwest Ca             10.43  28 
240    63 Porrini, Shaely     SO Bristol Cent             10.46  11 
241   297 Shin, Hyewon        SR Northwest Ca             10.47  26 
242   469 Ademi, Alicia       SO Wethersfield             10.61  27 
243   526 Rosato, Abby        JR Woodland Reg             10.65  15 
244   358 Naska, Eli-Ana      JR Rocky Hill               10.66  31 
245    71 Vannest, Lindsay    FR Bristol Cent             10.76  14 
246   165 Cocchiola, Leah     JR Kennedy High             10.77   7 
247   359 Resuli, Suela       SO Rocky Hill               10.89  32 
248   293 Samele, Sydney      FR Northwest Ca             10.97  26 
249   269 Eskander, Veronica  FR Northwest Ca             11.37  22 
250   421 Kennedy, Brittany   JR St. Paul Chs             11.70  21 
251   447 Mercado, Veronica   SO University H             12.09   8 
252   459 Biltcliffe, Emma    -- Waterford Hi             15.57   3 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomfield High School  'A'                         4:32.46   1 
  2 Pomperaug High School  'A'                          4:35.40   3 
  3 South Windsor HS  'A'                               4:38.50   1 
  4 Hopkins School  'B'                                 4:40.87   5 
  5 Bristol Central HS  'A'                             4:47.28   2 
  6 Woodland Regional  'A'                              4:47.52   3 
  7 Hall HS  'A'                                        4:47.81   1 
  8 Lyman Memorial High School  'A'                     4:49.95  10 
  9 Pomperaug High School  'C'                          4:50.75  11 
 10 Bloomfield High School  'B'                         4:52.58   3 
 11 Pomperaug High School  'B'                          4:54.10   8 
 12 Nonnewaug  'A'                                      4:54.49   4 
 13 Bloomfield High School  'C'                         4:55.01   3 
 14 AI Prince  'A'                                      4:55.28   2 
 15 Northwest Catholic High School  'A'                 4:55.30   1 
 16 Bethel  'A'                                         4:56.74   1 
 17 Pomperaug High School  'D'                          5:02.82  11 
 18 St Bernard High School  'A'                         5:04.92   6 
 19 Northwest Catholic High School  'B'                 5:05.07   3 
 20 Rocky Hill  'A'                                     5:08.09   4 
 21 Lyman Memorial High School  'B'                     5:09.30   4 
 22 Hall HS  'B'                                        5:09.79   2 
 23 Hall HS  'D'                                        5:09.87   5 
 24 Woodland Regional  'B'                              5:10.09   5 
 25 Hall HS  'C'                                        5:10.16   2 
 26 Nfa  'A'                                            5:10.82   7 
 27 Bristol Central HS  'B'                             5:11.37   6 
 28 Waterford High School  'A'                          5:12.99  10 
 29 St. Paul Chs  'A'                                   5:13.23   5 
 30 Wethersfield  'A'                                   5:14.81   7 
 31 Bloomfield High School  'D'                         5:18.40   2 
 32 Hopkins School  'C'                                 5:21.30   6 
 33 Bethel  'B'                                         5:21.32   9 
 34 Bristol Central HS  'C'                             5:22.37   7 
 35 University HS  'A'                                  5:23.00   6 
 36 Lyman Memorial High School  'C'                     5:24.47  11 
 37 Pomperaug High School  'E'                          5:26.64  11 
 38 Nonnewaug  'B'                                      5:27.05  10 
 39 Wethersfield  'B'                                   5:27.12   7 
 40 Northwest Catholic High School  'E'                 5:27.25   6 
 41 South Windsor HS  'B'                               5:28.79   9 
 42 Platt Tech  'A'                                     5:33.00  10 
 43 St Bernard High School  'B'                         5:35.22   6 
 44 Rocky Hill  'B'                                     5:39.41   8 
 45 Grasso Tech  'A'                                    5:42.03   7 
 46 Northwest Catholic High School  'C'                 5:45.72   4 
 47 Northwest Catholic High School  'D'                 5:46.21   4 
 48 Waterford High School  'B'                          5:49.12  10 
 49 Wamogo regional hs  'A'                             5:49.91  11 
 50 Rocky Hill  'C'                                     5:50.48   8 
 51 Kennedy High School  'A'                            5:52.25   5 
 52 Hopkins School  'E'                                 5:54.94   9 
 53 Kennedy High School  'B'                            5:56.67   7 
 54 Platt Tech  'C'                                     5:58.77  11 
 55 Classical Magnet School  'A'                        5:59.07   8 
 56 Nfa  'B'                                            6:04.29   8 
 57 Nfa  'C'                                            6:10.64   8 
 58 Bloomfield High School  'E'                         6:12.74   9 
 59 Wethersfield  'C'                                   6:23.99  10 
 60 Platt Tech  'B'                                     6:41.63  10 
 61 Med-ED Prep  'A'                                    6:52.28   9 
 62 Med-ED Prep  'B'                                    7:09.41   9 
 
 


                        Girls 1600 Meter Run
                        
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   327 Gibbons, Erin       SR Pomperaug Hi           5:32.37  
  2   145 Balcezak, Isabel    SO Hopkins Scho           5:39.40  
  3   157 Springhorn, Hannah  SO Hopkins Scho           5:41.59  
  4   333 Meyer, Allison      SO Pomperaug Hi           5:42.57  
  5   437 Izabel, Lauren      SO Suffield Hig           5:46.35  
  6   385 Bakas, Kaitlin      SO South Windso           5:49.11  
  7    52 Kreciglowa, Nadia   SR Bristol Cent           5:51.10  
  8   275 Hurtado, Claire     SO Northwest Ca           5:51.12  
  9   263 Cenci, Lauren       JR Northwest Ca           5:53.72  
 10   326 Gaffney, Kelly      SR Pomperaug Hi           5:54.03  
 11   197 Kaplan, Hannah      FR Lyman Memori           5:54.58  
 12     6 White, Daijanique   SO AI Prince              5:54.69  
 13   405 Arvidson, Ellen     FR St Bernard H           5:55.18  
 14   440 Pileika, Deana      FR Suffield Hig           5:56.54  
 15   239 Gregory, Hanna      FR Nonnewaug              5:58.35  
 16    10 Maceira, Victoria   SR Bethel                 6:01.51  
 17    31 Roberts, Tashay     JR Bloomfield H           6:02.42  
 18    53 Kreciglowa, Natali  SR Bristol Cent           6:02.94  
 19   251 Nicholas, Bridget   SO Nonnewaug              6:07.64  
 20   514 Kiley, Stephanie    JR Woodland Reg           6:08.09  
 21   365 Brokaw, Morgan      SR Sacred Heart           6:09.61  
 22   230 Sylvia, Lindsay     FR NFA                    6:11.62  
 23    98 Bruns, Ginger       JR Hall HS                6:12.29  
 24   247 Levesque, Emmalee   FR Nonnewaug              6:12.86  
 25   424 Lipka, Kara         SO St. Paul Chs           6:15.86  
 26   423 Lindsley, Emily     SR St. Paul Chs           6:15.97  
 27   521 Mitchell, Kelsey    SO Woodland Reg           6:16.64  
 28   181 Hayward, Chelsea    JR Litchfield H           6:18.09  
 29   259 Woodward, Sarah     FR Nonnewaug              6:18.23  
 30   346 Theleen, Kim        FR Pomperaug Hi           6:19.18  
 31   196 Johnson, Samara     FR Lyman Memori           6:20.04  
 32   159 Tipton, Lilian      FR Hopkins Scho           6:21.11  
 33   149 El-Fishawy, Grace   FR Hopkins Scho           6:22.47  
 34   504 Pearce, Alyssa      SR Windham Tech           6:22.76  
 35   509 Trudeau, Kyra       SO Windham Tech           6:22.95  
 36   465 Pyka, Emily         -- Waterford Hi           6:23.40  
 37     7 Brautigam, Evalin   JR Bethel                 6:23.92  
 38   116 Kenny, Emily        JR Hall HS                6:27.32  
 39   102 Considine, Emma     FR Hall HS                6:27.39  
 40    37 Barton, Angela      JR Bristol Cent           6:30.09  
 41    62 Peterson, Hailey    JR Bristol Cent           6:30.39  
 42    51 Knox, Haley         JR Bristol Cent           6:30.43  
 43    50 Jones, Hannah       FR Bristol Cent           6:31.13  
 44   470 Banks, Kassandrah   SR Wethersfield           6:32.26  
 45    15 Belton, Ciana       JR Bloomfield H           6:34.18  
 46   378 Russo, Courtney     SO Shelton High           6:36.28  
 47   410 Kane, Autumn        FR St Bernard H           6:36.61  
 48    43 Chawner, Brooke     JR Bristol Cent           6:39.78  
 49   121 Lynch, Beatrice     SR Hall HS                6:39.94  
 50   415 Wallace, Heather    JR St Bernard H           6:41.36  
 51   414 Smith, Kaelin       SO St Bernard H           6:41.42  
 52   154 Martin, Lindsay     FR Hopkins Scho           6:44.37  
 53   136 Sonacawa, Konatsu   JR Hall HS                6:44.46  
 54   124 Maynard, Hannah     SO Hall HS                6:46.29  
 55   409 Grant, Hattie       SO St Bernard H           6:46.38  
 56   316 Lewandowski, Amber  SO Platt Tech             6:48.39  
 57   119 Lloyd, Taylor       JR Hall HS                6:48.71  
 58   382 Taylor, Judy        SR Shelton High           6:49.02  
 59   321 Smeriglio, Savanna  JR Platt Tech             6:49.25  
 60   360 Saucier, Jacklyn    SR Rocky Hill             6:49.37  
 61    25 Lyttle, Monique     SR Bloomfield H           6:49.55  
 62   137 Sullivan, Ann-Marg  SO Hall HS                6:50.61  
 63   527 Rosato, Angie       SR Woodland Reg           6:53.15  
 64   466 Yan, Cathy          11 Waterford Hi           6:53.35  
 65   101 Coll, Emma          SO Hall HS                6:53.75  
 66   103 Demichele, Julia    FR Hall HS                6:57.21  
 67   370 Bean, Emily         JR Shelton High           6:57.74  
 68   454 Marecki, Evi        SO Wamogo regio           6:58.18  
 69   315 Lewandowski, Alyss  SO Platt Tech             7:00.12  
 70   428 Viohotti, Emily     JR St. Paul Chs           7:10.39  
 71   375 Lender, Paige       JR Shelton High           7:11.96  
 72   286 Ogbonna, Rachael    SO Northwest Ca           7:12.83  
 73   372 DeFelice, Kailey    JR Shelton High           7:13.37  
 74   351 Aylward, Jackie     JR Rocky Hill             7:13.42  
 75   273 Hasson, Madeleine   FR Northwest Ca           7:15.24  
 76   209 Mulholland, Maegen  SO Med-ED Prep            7:15.37  
 77    90 Flynn, Brook        JR Grasso Tech            7:15.63  
 78   355 Dobmeier, Laura     SR Rocky Hill             7:16.57  
 79   468 Zimmer, Caitlin     10 Waterford Hi           7:16.98  
 80   231 Vanase, Elise       FR NFA                    7:17.84  
 81    87 Covey, Megan        SR Grasso Tech            7:17.90  
 82   270 Follo, Jessica      FR Northwest Ca           7:20.74  
 83   463 Koller, Ally        10 Waterford Hi           7:22.91  
 84   483 Moody, Emily        SO Wethersfield           7:25.44  
 85    93 Martin, Jennifer    JR Grasso Tech            7:27.04  
 86   443 Davis, Claudia      SR University H           7:28.41  
 87    38 Blauvet, Rachel     SO Bristol Cent           7:28.82  
 88   462 Hodge, Annie        09 Waterford Hi           7:30.91  
 89    66 Sanchez, Adriana    JR Bristol Cent           7:40.14  
 90   374 Kellett, Michelle   SR Shelton High           7:47.73  
 91   290 Peterson, Elizabet  FR Northwest Ca           7:55.79  
 92   178 Pollard-Knight, An  JR Kennedy High           7:56.38  
 93   318 Raucci, Haley       JR Platt Tech             8:01.45  
 94    80 Teal, AhLexus       SR Classical Ma           8:34.67  
 95   150 Hellman, Allison    FR Hopkins Scho           8:35.29  
 96   319 Rodriguez, Nina     SR Platt Tech             8:42.53  
 97   303 Reyes, Cristal      JR P.S.A. Eagle           9:21.46  
 98   304 Taylor, Myers       JR P.S.A. Eagle          10:47.59  
 99   302 Fosrer, Mahogany    SR P.S.A. Eagle          10:52.10  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    33 Stewart, Kadiejah   SR Bloomfield H              9.13   1 
  2   438 Larochelle, Anna    FR Suffield Hig              9.80   1 
  3   285 O-Brien, Rose       SR Northwest Ca              9.99   1 
  4    81 Zadroga, AmyErin    FR East Catholi             10.25   2 
  5   345 Tarascio, Sara      SO Pomperaug Hi             10.35   3 
  6   114 Hess, Claudia       FR Hall HS                  10.40   1 
  7   244 Larkin, Rachel      FR Nonnewaug                10.43   4 
  7     9 Hernandez, Alexand  SR Bethel                   10.43   2 
  9   299 Walsh, Carly        JR Northwest Ca             11.05   3 
 10   436 Elliothorpe, Maggi  SR Suffield Hig             11.06   2 
 11    13 Sato, Hanna         FR Bethel                   11.12   2 
 12   335 Mirabito, Jessica   SR Pomperaug Hi             11.18   5 
 13     5 Gray, Chuquira      JR AI Prince                11.19   4 
 14   518 Martinez, Alina     SR Woodland Reg             11.32   3 
 15   511 Blewitt, Audra      SR Woodland Reg             11.35   4 
 16    12 Perefort, Alexa     SO Bethel                   11.43   2 
 16   419 Flannery, Arlene    SR St. Paul Chs             11.43   3 
 18   278 Kuczma, Emily       SR Northwest Ca             11.56   5 
 19    76 Myers, Shania       SO Classical Ma             11.58   5 
 20   338 Pearson, Emily      SO Pomperaug Hi             11.84   5 
 21   461 Dimmock, Riley      -- Waterford Hi             11.88   3 
 22   404 Zeng, Fran          SR South Windso             12.08   4 
 23   289 Papandrea, Mary     SO Northwest Ca             12.18   3 
 24   317 Lewandowski, Autum  SO Platt Tech               12.27   4 
 25   131 Rosenthal Baxter,   SO Hall HS                  12.32   4 
 26   529 Trotman, Tatiana    SR Woodland Reg             12.34   4 
 27   392 Krol, Haley         JR South Windso             12.45   5 
 28   138 Taylor, Christine   SO Hall HS                  12.86   4 
 29   320 Roy, Kimberly       JR Platt Tech               13.03   1 
 30   442 Baseler, Sarah      JR University H             13.07   1 
 31   306 Betlej, Allison     JR Platt Tech               13.25   2 
 32   439 McFarlane, Courtne  FR Suffield Hig             13.26   5 
 33   313 Hernandez, Yasmin   SO Platt Tech               13.31   5 
 34   302 Fosrer, Mahogany    SR P.S.A. Eagle             13.63   1 
 35   312 Hernandez, Brandi   SO Platt Tech               14.22   2 
 36   112 Grant, Caroline     FR Hall HS                  15.88   1 
 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1   248 Mathews, May        FR Nonnewaug              5-02.00      1.57m 
  2   519 Menzies, Jazmyn     JR Woodland Reg           4-10.00      1.47m 
  3   274 Hopson, Micayla     JR Northwest Ca           4-08.00      1.42m 
  4   175 McKoy, Abreanna     SO Kennedy High           4-06.00      1.37m 
  5   135 Silverman, Julia    FR Hall HS                4-04.00      1.32m 
  5    84 Peng, Tara          FR East Hartfor           4-04.00      1.32m 
  5   276 Kaehrle, Alexandra  SR Northwest Ca           4-04.00      1.32m 
  8    17 Brown, Cheyenne     FR Bloomfield H           4-03.00      1.29m 
  8    12 Perefort, Alexa     SO Bethel                 4-03.00      1.29m 
  8   289 Papandrea, Mary     SO Northwest Ca           4-03.00      1.29m 
  8   394 Morse, Caroline     SO South Windso           4-03.00      1.29m 
 12   186 Hunter, Ciera       SO Loomis Chaff           4-01.00      1.24m 
 --   266 Contenta, Lauren    SO Northwest Ca                NH            
 --   282 McAnaney, Colleen   SO Northwest Ca                NH            
 --   455 marecki, serena     JR Wamogo regio                NH            
 --   254 Rozzi, Krysten      FR Nonnewaug                   NH            
 --   453 Ives, Mackenzie     SO Wamogo regio                NH            
 --   121 Lynch, Beatrice     SR Hall HS                     NH            
 --   143 Ajisefinni, Titila  JR Hopkins Scho                NH            
 --   522 Moscato, Becca      SR Woodland Reg                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    82 Bramble, Dana       JR East Hartfor          16-01.25      4.90m 
  2   511 Blewitt, Audra      SR Woodland Reg          14-06.00      4.41m 
  3    35 Williams, Jamilla   FR Bloomfield H          14-04.00      4.36m 
  4   191 DeVito, Annie       FR Lyman Memori          14-03.00      4.34m 
  5    23 Jones, Zenobia      JR Bloomfield H          14-02.50      4.33m 
  6    83 Douglas, Jonine     JR East Hartfor          13-10.00      4.21m 
  7   389 Henderson, Brittan  JR South Windso          13-09.50      4.20m 
  8   104 Dubay, Savannah     SO Hall HS               13-09.00      4.19m 
  9   108 Fraser, Nia         FR Hall HS               13-08.00      4.16m 
  9   271 Geddes, Kelsey      JR Northwest Ca          13-08.00      4.16m 
 11    21 Ellington, Jordann  SR Bloomfield H          13-07.00      4.14m 
 12   438 Larochelle, Anna    FR Suffield Hig          13-04.25      4.07m 
 13   253 Quirici, Olivia     FR Nonnewaug             13-04.00      4.06m 
 13   412 Massad, Erica       JR St Bernard H          13-04.00      4.06m 
 13   190 Boutin, Breanna     FR Lyman Memori          13-04.00      4.06m 
 16     8 DeLuca, Alexandra   FR Bethel                13-03.00      4.03m 
 16    28 Nahounou, Yasmine   JR Bloomfield H          13-03.00      4.03m 
 18    27 Mills, Andrea       FR Bloomfield H          12-11.00      3.93m 
 19   400 Smith, Jessica      FR South Windso          12-06.50      3.82m 
 20   519 Menzies, Jazmyn     JR Woodland Reg          12-05.00      3.78m 
 21   292 Ren, Xiaoyu         JR Northwest Ca          12-04.00      3.75m 
 22    24 Little, Danielle    SR Bloomfield H          12-03.00      3.73m 
 23   204 Furze-White, Ashle  SO Med-ED Prep           12-02.00      3.70m 
 24   448 Nogrec, Taylor      FR University H          12-01.00      3.68m 
 24   516 Lynch, Megan        JR Woodland Reg          12-01.00      3.68m 
 26   522 Moscato, Becca      SR Woodland Reg          12-00.50      3.67m 
 27   186 Hunter, Ciera       SO Loomis Chaff          11-09.50      3.59m 
 28    30 Picart, Nikita      SO Bloomfield H          11-07.00      3.53m 
 28   494 Thibeault, Jessica  JR Wethersfield          11-07.00      3.53m 
 28   491 Persson, Ariana     SO Wethersfield          11-07.00      3.53m 
 31   332 Mendelson, Morgan   JR Pomperaug Hi          11-06.50      3.51m 
 32   523 Plasky, Samantha    FR Woodland Reg          11-06.00      3.50m 
 33   488 Peak, Emma          FR Wethersfield          11-04.00      3.45m 
 34   113 Healy, Sarah        FR Hall HS               11-01.00      3.37m 
 34   396 Poulin, Samantha    FR South Windso          11-01.00      3.37m 
 34   211 Perez, Adrianna     SO Med-ED Prep           11-01.00      3.37m 
 37   403 Szoka, Caitlyn      FR South Windso          11-00.00      3.35m 
 37    76 Myers, Shania       SO Classical Ma          11-00.00      3.35m 
 39   193 Dudar, Monique      FR Lyman Memori          10-11.00      3.32m 
 40   281 Lundy, Brittney     SO Northwest Ca          10-08.50      3.26m 
 41   348 Weber, Heather      SO Pomperaug Hi          10-06.00      3.20m 
 42   413 Mayeda, Grace       JR St Bernard H          10-03.00      3.12m 
 42   294 Santavenere, Chiar  JR Northwest Ca          10-03.00      3.12m 
 44   278 Kuczma, Emily       SR Northwest Ca          10-01.00      3.07m 
 45    14 Weiner, Deanna      SR Bethel                 9-07.50      2.93m 
 46    77 Salmon, Brianna     JR Classical Ma           9-07.00      2.92m 
 47   267 Dao, Theresa        SO Northwest Ca           9-05.00      2.87m 
 48   139 Tulikangas, Christ  SO Hall HS                9-02.50      2.80m 
 49   398 Shah, Sameena       FR South Windso           9-02.00      2.79m 
 50   205 Henry, Destiny      SO Med-ED Prep            9-01.00      2.76m 
 51   117 Levin, Lily         FR Hall HS                9-00.00      2.74m 
 52   399 Shepardson, Victor  FR South Windso           8-11.00      2.71m 
 53   411 Massad, Alexa       SR St Bernard H           8-09.00      2.66m 
 54     2 Dell, Karizma       JR AI Prince              8-05.50      2.57m 
 55   371 Chan, Ashley        JR Shelton High           7-04.00      2.23m 
 56   407 Bouchard, Amy       SO St Bernard H           7-03.00      2.20m 
 57   212 Polk, Quanioua      SO Med-ED Prep            6-10.00      2.08m 
 58   210 Niamke, Kendel      SO Med-ED Prep            5-10.00      1.77m 
 --   111 Gibeaux, Ariana     FR Hall HS                   FOUL            
 --    22 Jones, Brittany     FR Bloomfield H              FOUL            
 --   233 Crow, Nicol         JR Nonnewaug                 FOUL            
 --    67 Savino, Elise       SO Bristol Cent              FOUL            
 --   203 Betts, Kala         FR Med-ED Prep               FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    20 Chapman, Amber      JR Bloomfield H          28-09.50      8.77m 
  2   262 Bumbray, Alanna     SR Northwest Ca          27-11.00      8.50m 
  3   479 Dunn, Fiona         FR Wethersfield          27-07.50      8.42m 
  4   500 DeVito, Julianna    SR Windham Tech          27-03.50      8.31m 
  5   194 Habicht, Cara       SO Lyman Memori          27-02.00      8.28m 
  6   503 Hernandez, Valeria  SO Windham Tech          27-01.00      8.25m 
  7   170 Fitzgerald, Jillia  SR Kennedy High          26-06.50      8.08m 
  8    29 Okasia, Danika      JR Bloomfield H          26-02.00      7.97m 
  9   143 Ajisefinni, Titila  JR Hopkins Scho          25-10.00      7.87m 
 10    88 Davis, Brittany     SO Grasso Tech           25-07.50      7.81m 
 11   377 Maffucci, Casey     SR Shelton High          24-07.50      7.50m 
 12   256 Stager, Mikaela     SO Nonnewaug             24-03.50      7.40m 
 13   526 Rosato, Abby        JR Woodland Reg          23-11.00      7.28m 
 14   237 Golembeski, Leanne  SO Nonnewaug             23-07.50      7.20m 
 15   506 Rodriguez, Stephan  SO Windham Tech          22-02.50      6.76m 
 16   156 Quental, Morgan     JR Hopkins Scho          22-01.50      6.74m 
 17   223 Marchuk, Natasha    FR NFA                   21-11.00      6.68m 
 18   248 Mathews, May        FR Nonnewaug             21-09.00      6.62m 
 19   277 Kosha, Sarah        JR Northwest Ca          21-08.50      6.61m 
 20   446 Ingram, Sarah       FR University H          21-07.50      6.59m 
 21   515 Lugo, Jocelyn       JR Woodland Reg          20-11.50      6.38m 
 22   198 Kohn, Annalee       SO Lyman Memori          20-11.00      6.37m 
 23   296 Shannon, Kelly      SR Northwest Ca          20-09.50      6.33m 
 24   379 Saberi, Jennifer    JR Shelton High          20-06.50      6.26m 
 25   501 Galicia, Vania      SO Windham Tech          18-11.00      5.76m 
 26   226 Pires, Alexis       FR NFA                   18-09.00      5.71m 
 27    79 Sulak, Tabitha      SO Classical Ma          18-08.00      5.68m 
 28   421 Kennedy, Brittany   JR St. Paul Chs          18-07.00      5.66m 
 29   411 Massad, Alexa       SR St Bernard H          18-06.00      5.63m 
 30   228 Smith, Amber        FR NFA                   18-05.50      5.62m 
 31   208 Mannix, Kiki        SO Med-ED Prep           18-04.50      5.60m 
 32    40 Bukowski, Jenny     SO Bristol Cent          18-04.00      5.58m 
 33    64 Raymond, Gabby      SO Bristol Cent          17-11.00      5.46m 
 34     4 Gentiles, LQ        SR AI Prince             17-07.00      5.35m 
 35   174 McKenley, Collette  SR Kennedy High          17-02.50      5.24m 
 36   508 Rojas-Hernandez, S  SO Windham Tech          17-00.00      5.18m 
 37   505 Pease, Olivia       FR Windham Tech          16-11.00      5.15m 
 38   310 Delgado, Iris       JR Platt Tech            16-10.50      5.14m 
 39    89 Dees, Marena        SO Grasso Tech           16-09.50      5.11m 
 40   527 Rosato, Angie       SR Woodland Reg          16-07.50      5.06m 
 41   407 Bouchard, Amy       SO St Bernard H          16-06.50      5.04m 
 42   450 Sailor, Briana      JR University H          16-02.00      4.92m 
 43   126 Nwachuka, Ugonwany  SO Hall HS               15-09.50      4.81m 
 44    48 Hale, Hannah        SO Bristol Cent          15-03.00      4.64m 
 45   213 Poole, Nadazja      SO Med-ED Prep           14-10.50      4.53m 
 46   180 Toro, Emily         SO Kennedy High          13-10.50      4.22m 
 47   301 Yazdzik, Sasha      SR Northwest Ca          13-05.00      4.08m 
 48   229 Smith, Nicole       FR NFA                   13-02.00      4.01m 
 49   268 Eskander, Jessica   SO Northwest Ca          12-08.50      3.87m 
 50   291 Pham, Paige         SR Northwest Ca           7-05.50      2.27m 
 
 

                                     ***********************
                                       PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
                                     ***********************
                                     
                                     
                                        *******************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates