Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2013 Josh Billings Run Aground
Sunday Sept 15, 2013 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys TIming (plattsys.com)
27 mile bike, 5 mile KAYAK, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run
                                 2013 Josh Billings Run Aground
                        Sunday Sept 15, 2013 ||  Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass 
                     Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys TIming (plattsys.com) 
                     27 mile bike, 5 mile KAYAK, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run 
   .
                             *************************************************
                      
                                COMPLETE 2013 RACE RESULTS (KAYAK DIVISION)
                                     
                      
                            *************************************************


OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Pittsfield Health Food Ctr          25  1    2:21:43     1  1:06:13     1    39:37     1  1:45:50   6    35:53  327  
       B: Jeff Elie C: Ben Pigott / Mike Dostal R: Steve Dowsett 
  2    Vermont Sports Connection           28  1    2:28:46     5  1:07:43     2    44:22     2  1:52:05   8    36:41  308  
       B: Peter Medgal C: MIke Malley / Clyde Yarnell R: Sara Dunham 
  3    Minkler Insurance                   25  2    2:33:17     2  1:07:39     5    49:49     4  1:57:28   5    35:49  241  
       B: Charles Leach C: Tim Minkler / Gary Quadrozzi R: Brandon Mulligan 
  4    Coyne Operated                      36  1    2:35:23    11  1:07:48    11    51:57     5  1:59:45   4    35:38  454  
       B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 
  5    Brother in Laws                     26  1    2:37:45     7  1:07:45     4    48:36     3  1:56:21   16   41:24  249  
       B: David Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 
  6    Just Postal                         31  1    2:44:36    10  1:07:47    17    53:52     7  2:01:39   27   42:57  286  
       B: Michael McCusker C: Ed Dvorchak R: Frank Rucki 
  7    jackHighlander                      38  1    2:46:40    33  1:12:42     3    48:29     6  2:01:11   40   45:29  453  
       B: Jack Morse C: Jack Morse R: Jack Morse 
  8    Cornholio                           33  1    2:48:33     4  1:07:40    37    58:41    10  2:06:21   22   42:12  357  
       B: Kurt Hackler C: Brian Jones / Brian Jones R: Brian Jones 
  9    Peabody                             37  1    2:49:01    19  1:12:12    24    56:18    11  2:08:30   13   40:31  226  
       B: Chris Peabody C: Chris Peabody / Chris Peabody R: Chris Peabody 
  10   TJ Maxxed                           33  2    2:49:55    57  1:19:05     7    50:31    13  2:09:36   11   40:19  313  
       B: Joshua Lipinski C: Tom Corrigan R: Joshua Lipinski 
  11   Quinebaug Valley Velo               37  2    2:51:27     9  1:07:46    57  1:01:50    14  2:09:36   19   41:51  500  
       B: Andre Bessette C: Andre Bessette R: Andre Bessette 
  12   Berkshire Beef                      24  1    2:51:57    32  1:12:20    26    57:03    12  2:09:23   24   42:34  362  
       B: Edward Carmen C: Kevin Marsh R: Jonathan Igoe 
  13   Oshjay Illingsbay                   29  1    2:52:31    21  1:12:12    42    59:57    20  2:12:09   12   40:22  372  
       B: Bob Sullivan C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Blaine Freadman 
  14   Sarum                               36  2    2:52:33    47  1:18:12    41    59:13    34  2:17:25   2    35:08  385  
       B: Michael Bienkowski C: Michael Bienkowski R: Michael Bienkowski 
  15   Jeff Nolan                          37  3    2:54:07    43  1:17:00    14    52:52    16  2:09:52   32   44:15  419  
       B: Jeff Nolan C: Jeff Nolan R: Jeff Nolan 
  16   Kielbowski                          37  4    2:54:28    24  1:12:13     8    50:40     8  2:02:53  107   51:35  425  
       B: christopher kielb C: christopher kielb / christopher kielb R: christopher kielb 
  17   Hold on Tight                       28  2    2:55:09    14  1:12:10    30    57:27    15  2:09:37   41   45:32  321  
       B: John Severin C: Andy McMeekin R: Sue Williams 
  18   The Thirsty Drafter                 38  2    2:55:56    34  1:12:46    35    58:27    17  2:11:13   36   44:43  433  
       B: David Wilson C: David Wilson R: David Wilson 
  19   Not Dead Yet                        30  1    2:56:10    16  1:12:10    12    52:10     9  2:04:20  111   51:50  335  
       B: Dennis Fisher C: Martha Dodd R: Robin Curliss 
  20   Brownie Troop #413                  32  1    2:57:21    25  1:12:14    93  1:06:29    40  2:18:43   10   38:38  338  
       B: Dan Flynn C: Tim Coe R: Lee Brown 
  21   It's all about me                   38  3    2:57:55    30  1:12:18    40    59:13    19  2:11:31   47   46:24  469  
       B: John Hankins C: John Hankins / John Hankins R: John Hankins 
  22   3-BLIND-MICE                        30  2    2:58:40    73  1:22:05    20    54:49    31  2:16:54   18   41:46  311  
       B: Scott Lebeau C: Pete Lipka R: Ken WIlson 
  23   Not So Sure About This              36  3    2:58:57    46  1:17:19    75  1:05:05    56  2:22:24   7    36:33  401  
       B: Tucker Chrapowitzky C: Tucker Chrapowitzky R: Tucker Chrapowitzky 
  24   Movin Grovin                        26  2    2:59:00    44  1:17:11    27    57:08    23  2:14:19   35   44:41  328  
       B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Fred Erickson 
  25   Ned Kennedy                         38  4    2:59:41    31  1:12:19    97  1:06:44    42  2:19:03   14   40:38  436  
       B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   Pomeroy Racing                      36  4    3:00:49    12  1:07:53   140  1:11:26    43  2:19:19   17   41:30  498  
       B: Matt Pomeroy C: Matt Pomeroy / Matt Pomeroy R: Matt Pomeroy 
  27   YouthCycle.com                      33  3    3:01:32    22  1:12:12    81  1:05:50    36  2:18:02   29   43:30  317  
       B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Jeff Pratt 
  28   Kathy Manizza                       39  1    3:01:35    42  1:16:49    18    54:32    18  2:11:21   91   50:14  229  
       B: Kathy Manizza C: Kathy Manizza R: Kathy Manizza 
  29   Ice Glen Guys                       30  3    3:01:40    40  1:16:39    28    57:25    22  2:14:04   64   47:36  277  
       B: Evan Fox C: Jonathan Raab / Jonathan Raab R: Michael Pytko 
  30   Orange Iguanas                      25  3    3:01:51    28  1:12:17   105  1:07:22    47  2:19:39   23   42:12  389  
       B: Patrick Hart C: Darren Consolatti / Justin Leprovost R: Evan Consolatti 
  31   NewEnglandAdvoCare.com              33  4    3:02:02    62  1:19:08    43  1:00:12    44  2:19:20   25   42:42  295  
       B: Mike Giulian C: Andres Bernal R: Mike Giulian 
  32   Release the Kracken                 37  5    3:02:16    29  1:12:17    60  1:02:15    26  2:14:32   66   47:44  507  
       B: Mike Laurin C: Mike Laurin R: Mike Laurin 
  33   TWO CHICKS & A ROOSTER              30  4    3:03:31    48  1:18:41    31    57:29    30  2:16:10   59   47:21  336  
       B: Timothy Geller C: Ann Jon R: Patricia Clark 
  34   Austen Riggs                        24  2    3:04:11     3  1:07:39   144  1:11:54    46  2:19:33   34   44:38  364  
       B: Jeb Fowler C: Mark Elliot / Mark Elliot R: Thomas Lusignan 
  35   Trunk Monkeys                       29  2    3:04:12    20  1:12:12    77  1:05:11    33  2:17:23   51   46:49  275  
       B: Bill Eagan C: Roberta Townsend / Philip Townsend R: SCott Bradley 
  36   The Loose Pickles                   32  2    3:04:27     8  1:07:45   106  1:07:52    28  2:15:37   79   48:50  292  
       B: Daniel Moon C: Rick Penna / Rick Penna R: Bill Chapman 
  37   Ed Hofmeister                       36  5    3:04:32    39  1:16:29    55  1:01:42    38  2:18:11   45   46:21  485  
       B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 
  38   TRI THIS                            26  3    3:04:55   140  1:31:17    13    52:16    59  2:23:33   15   41:22  361  
       B: Stephen Fondakowski C: Skip Ciccarelli R: Arne Johannessen 
  39   Just Joshin'                        32  3    3:05:20    35  1:13:10    89  1:06:21    45  2:19:31   44   45:49  289  
       B: Alan Rivenson C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 
  40   Stellar Kayaks                      36  6    3:06:12    78  1:22:16    16    53:42    29  2:15:58   90   50:14  482  
       B: David Thomas C: David Thomas R: David Thomas 
  41   The Womp Rats                       25  4    3:07:03   112  1:26:52    10    51:31    39  2:18:23   75   48:40  246  
       B: Josh Hasty C: Will Bodine R: Pete Cole 
  42   Major Bob                           37  6    3:07:29    36  1:13:20    53  1:01:35    27  2:14:55  115   52:34  424  
       B: Robert Rubino C: Robert Rubino R: Robert Rubino 
  43   Trader Moes                         30  5    3:07:46    93  1:24:25     6    50:03    25  2:14:28  122   53:18  283  
       B: Stephen Passetto C: Paul Monachina R: Peggy Carty 
  44   rustman                             38  5    3:07:51    60  1:19:07    46  1:00:42    48  2:19:49   67   48:02  438  
       B: dan michaud C: dan michaud R: dan michaud 
  45   State Radio                         36  7    3:07:53    63  1:19:09    96  1:06:42    65  2:25:51   21   42:02  376  
       B: Benjamin Urmston C: Benjamin Urmston R: Benjamin Urmston 
  46   Dawn-s Boys                         31  2    3:09:15   110  1:26:49     9    50:50    35  2:17:39  108   51:36  285  
       B: Bob Berube C: Rick Knelly R: Tom ODOnnell 
  47   No Worries                          36  8    3:09:25    27  1:12:16   112  1:08:31    54  2:20:47   73   48:38  478  
       B: Elliott Richmond C: Elliott Richmond / Elliott Richmond R: Elliott Richmond 
  48   Monument Soccer                     24  3    3:09:36   127  1:27:43    95  1:06:37   108  2:34:20   3    35:16  390  
       B: Matt Naventi C: Bobby Kinne / Cam Powell R: Weyessa McAlister 
  49   Old On Paper                        24  4    3:09:38    95  1:24:26    33    58:17    57  2:22:43   54   46:55  315  
       B: Robert Burnell C: Robby Cohen R: Mike Smith 
  50   Spin, Splash, Sprint                30  6    3:09:45   162  1:33:47    15    52:57    69  2:26:44   28   43:01  271  
       B: Paul Rock C: Philip Warner / Steve Fagin R: Dan Dillon 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   New See Patty                       32  4    3:10:50    72  1:22:05   135  1:11:13   105  2:33:18   9    37:32  43   
       B: Matt Bourque C: Robert lamp /  R: Sean Kelley 
  52   Random Greatness                    29  3    3:10:54    23  1:12:12    48  1:00:58    21  2:13:10  170   57:44  323  
       B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: Monica Truct 
  53   Dave Potter                         38  6    3:11:03    45  1:17:11    54  1:01:37    41  2:18:48  112   52:15  474  
       B: David Potter C: David Potter R: David Potter 
  54   Minute to Win It.                   29  4    3:11:41   100  1:24:34    22    55:56    50  2:20:30  102   51:11  272  
       B: Melanie Bessette C: Paul Fortini R: Heather Chapman 
  55   Powered by Beer                     29  5    3:12:36    18  1:12:10    82  1:05:58    37  2:18:08  138   54:28  208  
       B: Mark Gamache C: Tom lanigan / Jeff Burke R: Shenna Burke 
  56   Horse Lover                         33  5    3:12:45    79  1:22:20   111  1:08:30    89  2:30:50   20   41:55  380  
       B: Michael Mortelliti C: Michael Mortelliti / Philippe Mortelliti R: Philippe Mortelliti 
  57   It's All bout the T-shirt           27  1    3:13:05    70  1:22:05    32    58:01    49  2:20:06  119   52:59  258  
       B: Kathy Timpane C: Andrea Goodman / Andrea Goodman R: Lindsay Dimaro 
  58   the Machine                         38  7    3:13:20    99  1:24:33    45  1:00:34    63  2:25:07   69   48:13  441  
       B: Martin McElhiney C: Martin McElhiney / Martin McElhiney R: Martin McElhiney 
  59   The Replacements                    25  5    3:13:58    64  1:19:11    71  1:04:48    62  2:23:59   85   49:59  348  
       B: Christian Limberger C: Jedd Hall R: Aaron Dean 
  60   Berkshire County Fitness            38  8    3:14:25    50  1:18:42    78  1:05:14    61  2:23:56   94   50:29  399  
       B: shaun driscoll C: shaun driscoll / shaun driscoll R: shaun driscoll 
  61   It-s all in 3D                      30  7    3:14:51   121  1:27:30    38    58:41    66  2:26:11   74   48:40  337  
       B: David Walker C: Donald Chaffee Jr R: Darrell Carlson 
  62   All Mixed Up                        35  1    3:14:56   101  1:24:40    23    56:01    53  2:20:41  133   54:15  305  
       B: Gary Moynihan C: Debra Wechter R: Gary Moynihan 
  63   Ben Strohman                        36  9    3:15:07    55  1:19:03   107  1:07:58    70  2:27:01   68   48:06  480  
       B: Ben Strohman C: Ben Strohman R: Ben Strohman 
  64   Kalesdorf                           37  7    3:15:18    66  1:19:27   116  1:08:49    75  2:28:16   56   47:02  196  
       B: Stephen Alsdorf C: Stephen Alsdorf R: Stephen Alsdorf 
  65   WOD - The Josh                      28  3    3:15:45    86  1:24:07    69  1:04:25    78  2:28:32   58   47:13  394  
       B: David Rynes C: Danielle Rapkowicz / Kurtis Allain R: Adrienne Rynes 
  66   Danno-s Bogus Journey               37  8    3:16:05    26  1:12:15   199  1:19:43    97  2:31:58   31   44:07  432  
       B: Dan Caplinger C: Dan Caplinger R: Dan Caplinger 
  67   The Three Aces                      32  5    3:16:23    41  1:16:40   150  1:12:18    81  2:28:58   60   47:25  360  
       B: Sonny Harvey C: Roger Ball R: Eric Gabriel 
  68   Garden Variety                      30  8    3:16:34   145  1:32:33    39    58:50    95  2:31:23   39   45:11  334  
       B: Paul Azubalis C: William Tatsapaugh R: Cynthia Gardner 
  69   Mid-Life Crisis                     26  4    3:16:41    13  1:08:37    80  1:05:45    24  2:14:22  220 1:02:19  279  
       B: Eric Magnuson C: Michael K Krebs R: Derek Hasbrouck 
  70   New Life Chiropractic               29  6    3:16:54    56  1:19:04    52  1:01:34    52  2:20:38  158   56:16  352  
       B: Dave Cecil C: Kurt Schagen / Kurt Schagen R: Josie Ellis 
  71   2 Thoroughbreads & A Donkey         28  4    3:17:15    68  1:19:52    87  1:06:20    67  2:26:12  101   51:03  261  
       B: Troy Amuso C: Jeff Eisenberg R: Jessica Wilcox 
  72   Bagel + Brew                        24  5    3:17:17    59  1:19:07    63  1:03:09    55  2:22:16  144   55:01  359  
       B: Tom Kleinman C: Cole Kleinman R: Lauren Disessa 
  73   Westovers In Gear                   25  6    3:17:19    85  1:23:32    44  1:00:22    60  2:23:54  123   53:25  307  
       B: Sam Westover C: Tim Westover / Tim Westover R: Pete Westover 
  74   Fat and Furious                     24  6    3:17:27    67  1:19:42   137  1:11:18    93  2:31:00   48   46:27  205  
       B: Rob Posey C: Rob Magadini R: Mike Goretti 
  75   peacezenlove                        39  2    3:17:34    80  1:22:29    90  1:06:23    80  2:28:52   76   48:42  488  
       B: Michelle Costa C: Michelle Costa R: Michelle Costa 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   INIT4FUN                            24  7    3:17:39   139  1:31:01    58  1:02:03   103  2:33:04   33   44:35  244  
       B: William Klein C: Jim Pyra R: John Guzzi 
  77   Rose's Boys                         26  5    3:17:42   156  1:33:09    21    55:18    76  2:28:27   81   49:15  250  
       B: Kevin Bedell C: Ken Bedell / Ken Bedell R: Kim Bedell 
  78   Snappy Pappies                      30  9    3:18:00    84  1:23:23   117  1:08:57   100  2:32:20   43   45:40  354  
       B: Hans Morris C: Dave Klausmeyer R: Jamie Kiggen 
  79   Abracadabra                         32  6    3:18:35    15  1:12:10    72  1:04:55    32  2:17:05  212 1:01:30  291  
       B: Paul Abbott C: Robert Bertelli / Robert Bertelli R: Monica Zanin 
  80   No swim? I-m in!                    39  3    3:18:44   103  1:24:49    61  1:02:22    71  2:27:11  105   51:33  471  
       B: Teresa Warner Maiuri C: Teresa Warner Maiuri R: Teresa Warner Maiuri 
  81   Chris Bedell                        36  10   3:19:18   117  1:27:26    74  1:05:00   101  2:32:26   52   46:52  375  
       B: Chris Bedell C: Chris Bedell R: Chris Bedell 
  82   Charjabar                           39  4    3:19:20    94  1:24:25   133  1:11:00   115  2:35:25   30   43:55  232  
       B: Charlotte DeLeo C: Charlotte DeLeo R: Charlotte DeLeo 
  83   JPJeepin                            36  11   3:19:22    51  1:18:43   152  1:12:22    94  2:31:05   70   48:17  404  
       B: Justin Pribanic C: Justin Pribanic R: Justin Pribanic 
  84   Flying Benny Monster                36  12   3:19:31    38  1:16:28   147  1:12:08    79  2:28:36  100   50:55  408  
       B: Ben Carone C: Ben Carone R: Ben Carone 
  85   Hammer Heads                        28  5    3:19:31    90  1:24:23   113  1:08:40   102  2:33:03   49   46:28  377  
       B: D. Scott Reeve C: Michael Chapell R: Mary Reeve 
  86   Thank God for TIm!                  32  7    3:20:40   170  1:35:10   142  1:11:33   150  2:46:43   1    33:57  290  
       B: Siobhan Mcnally C: Mark Liponis R: Timothy Liponis 
  87   Breslin Tin                         24  8    3:20:47   124  1:27:39    47  1:00:51    77  2:28:30  113   52:17  318  
       B: Andrew Breslin C: Luke C. Breslin R: Emily Grossman 
  88   Bears Go Iron 3                     36  13   3:20:54    49  1:18:42   183  1:17:21   117  2:36:03   38   44:51  491  
       B: Rob Lloyd C: Rob Lloyd R: Rob Lloyd 
  89   Luke Stay Put                       28  6    3:21:01   108  1:26:43    68  1:04:06    88  2:30:49   89   50:12  382  
       B: Jeff Grandchamp C: Michelle Looney / Rick Saupe R: Karen Howes 
  90   We're Missing Football for This?!   25  7    3:22:00   126  1:27:43   121  1:09:33   122  2:37:16   37   44:44  383  
       B: Joe Allessio C: John Soules R: Tim Koenig 
  91   The Sprinting Turtle                37  9    3:22:10    83  1:23:04    73  1:04:56    73  2:28:00  131   54:10  426  
       B: Rick Wendling C: Rick Wendling R: Rick Wendling 
  92   Lake Ninjas                         26  6    3:22:18   159  1:33:33    19    54:42    74  2:28:15  130   54:03  320  
       B: Dave Fromm C: Luke Bloom R: Matt Keator 
  93   Tiger By the Tail                   32  8    3:24:09    54  1:18:57   178  1:16:43   116  2:35:40   72   48:29  294  
       B: Glenn Giumarra C: Clint Garrigan / Clint Garrigan R: Benjamin Long 
  94   Dont Lose To Doug                   36  14   3:24:45    76  1:22:11   157  1:12:53   112  2:35:04   84   49:41  409  
       B: Mirza Zubic C: Mirza Zubic R: Mirza Zubic 
  95   Don Curtis                          37  10   3:25:02   138  1:30:51    92  1:06:28   123  2:37:19   65   47:43  504  
       B: Don Curtis C: Don Curtis R: Don Curtis 
  96   For my Boys!                        39  5    3:25:04   102  1:24:40   125  1:09:58   109  2:34:38   93   50:26  455  
       B: Monique Blake C: Monique Blake R: Monique Blake 
  97   CFGB WOD Killas                     32  9    3:25:09   176  1:35:57    56  1:01:47   125  2:37:44   61   47:25  396  
       B: Scot Cohen C: Mike Bissaillon R: Shawn Kirchner 
  98   Dooby Do                            36  15   3:25:20    98  1:24:32    91  1:06:25    92  2:30:57  136   54:23  415  
       B: david walker C: david walker R: david walker 
  99   ZOMG                                36  16   3:25:43    52  1:18:48   146  1:12:07    91  2:30:55  141   54:48  414  
       B: Robert Sterner C: Robert Sterner R: Robert Sterner 
  100  TRI-partite Test                    35  2    3:25:45   137  1:30:18   154  1:12:35   140  2:42:53   26   42:52  301  
       B: Catherine Chester C: Catherine Chester / Matthew Chester R: Matthew Chester 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  TK-Fit                              32  10   3:25:48    96  1:24:26   169  1:14:52   130  2:39:18   50   46:30  288  
       B: Tom McCormack C: Erin Carlotto R: Tricia McCormack 
  102  Win, Place, Show                    31  3    3:25:49    65  1:19:11    49  1:01:23    51  2:20:34  240 1:05:15  325  
       B: James Mucia C: Joanna Ezinga / Joanna Ezinga R: Rita Doherty 
  103  Parker + Burr                       35  3    3:26:13   133  1:28:50    34    58:22    72  2:27:12  184   59:01  398  
       B: Jeff Parker C: Jeff Parker R: Kelly Ann Burr 
  104  Just Keep Moving                    30  10   3:26:13   107  1:26:35   153  1:12:32   128  2:39:07   57   47:06  281  
       B: RAYMOND HILEY C: Alex Brooks / Alex Brooks R: Alan Walts 
  105  PEANUT-S GANG                       28  7    3:26:27   178  1:36:19    36    58:35   111  2:34:54  106   51:33  264  
       B: Joseph Williams Jr C: Brett Cook R: Theresa Williams 
  106  Brian Sunskis                       37  11   3:26:35    71  1:22:05   109  1:08:08    85  2:30:13  159   56:22  416  
       B: Brian Sunskis C: Brian Sunskis R: Brian Sunskis 
  107  His Mother Calls Him Clyde          37  12   3:26:43   105  1:25:40    29    57:26    58  2:23:06  232 1:03:37  393  
       B: Ian Frenkel C: Ian Frenkel R: Ian Frenkel 
  108  Lets try this again                 25  8    3:26:50    61  1:19:07    88  1:06:21    64  2:25:28  210 1:01:22  245  
       B: Gary Phillips C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: John Aldrich 
  109  BARKING FOX                         29  7    3:26:57    37  1:16:20   173  1:15:14    96  2:31:34  146   55:23  331  
       B: Tim Wheeler C: Doug Wentworth R: Audrey Witter 
  110  OURDITAROD INJURIES                 27  2    3:27:21   141  1:31:40    50  1:01:26   104  2:33:06  132   54:15  257  
       B: Pat Rosier C: Heather A Drake R: Michelle M Sargis 
  111  The Mediocre Gatsbys                28  8    3:27:24    91  1:24:24    85  1:06:17    87  2:30:41  162   56:43  268  
       B: Steve Ray C: Garrett Colvin R: Molly Murphy 
  112  Goosey                              38  9    3:28:57   119  1:27:29    70  1:04:36    98  2:32:05  163   56:52  440  
       B: Pete Hutchinson C: Pete Hutchinson R: Pete Hutchinson 
  113  Phat Sports                         37  13   3:29:31    97  1:24:27   132  1:10:46   114  2:35:13  135   54:18  422  
       B: Adam Prata C: Adam Prata R: Adam Prata 
  114  38 for a day                        27  3    3:29:42   154  1:33:03   122  1:09:39   139  2:42:42   55   47:00  254  
       B: Sabrina Ruggiero C: Kate McCormick / Kim Obanhein R: Christine Goretti 
  115  BJ1                                 38  10   3:30:02   111  1:26:51   108  1:07:59   110  2:34:50  145   55:12  486  
       B: BJ Abrahamson C: BJ Abrahamson R: BJ Abrahamson 
  116  Chez Nous                           25  9    3:30:17    87  1:24:19   172  1:15:05   131  2:39:24   99   50:53  345  
       B: Raphael Gimbert C: Dan Shaw / Dan Shaw R: Franck Tessier 
  117  Team Gnar Gurlz                     28  9    3:30:21   131  1:28:21    66  1:03:53    99  2:32:14  175   58:07  341  
       B: David Goldberg C: Ellen Ludlow R: Jenny Martos 
  118  Helpless Idiots                     25  10   3:30:45   122  1:27:31   158  1:13:03   133  2:40:34   88   50:11  248  
       B: Andrew Baskett C: Bob Weingart R: Greg Cutter 
  119  Bulldogs                            38  11   3:31:21    75  1:22:10   145  1:12:05   107  2:34:15  164   57:06  446  
       B: Don Ferguson C: Don Ferguson R: Don Ferguson 
  120  Beat Mirza                          36  17   3:31:26    53  1:18:51   187  1:17:54   119  2:36:45  140   54:41  234  
       B: Douglas Johnson C: Douglas Johnson / Douglas Johnson R: Douglas Johnson 
  121  The Hanson Brothers                 25  11   3:32:02    77  1:22:13    99  1:06:53    83  2:29:06  227 1:02:56  349  
       B: Chris Hayden C: Tim O'Brien / Cam Hayden R: Mike Hayden 
  122  Team Sage                           28  10   3:32:13   128  1:27:49    51  1:01:30    84  2:29:19  226 1:02:54  262  
       B: Gabriele Moriello C: James Brennan R: Keri McComb 
  123  AdGil HawkeCart                     35  4    3:32:28   144  1:32:22   138  1:11:22   142  2:43:44   77   48:44  298  
       B: Gillian Carter C: Gillian Carter / Adam Hawkesworth R: Adam Hawkesworth 
  124  Zoobiquity                          29  8    3:32:32   166  1:34:05    25    56:21    86  2:30:26  219 1:02:06  24   
       B: Buzz Hoagland C: Michael Vorwerk / Karin Vorwerk R: Diane Genereux 
  125  JERMAWILL                           32  11   3:32:35   109  1:26:49   196  1:19:23   147  2:46:12   46   46:23  370  
       B: Will MEtcalf C: Matt Swietzer R: Jeremy Treager 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  For Linda                           31  4    3:33:23   174  1:35:52    59  1:02:05   126  2:37:57  148   55:26  287  
       B: Paul Cantarella C: Milt Reiss R: Brian Steady 
  127  Three stooges                       24  9    3:34:29   106  1:26:23   114  1:08:42   113  2:35:05  188   59:24  306  
       B: Alfredo Najera C: Patrick Ferriere R: Jim Tharion 
  128  Rocket Power                        33  6    3:34:30   179  1:36:28   129  1:10:29   152  2:46:57   63   47:33  326  
       B: Anthony Pesce C: Anthony Pesce R: Kevin Crosier 
  129  McCarthy Madness                    36  18   3:34:30    88  1:24:23   168  1:14:44   129  2:39:07  147   55:23  412  
       B: Nathan McCarthy C: Nathan McCarthy R: Nathan McCarthy 
  130  21 Years Later                      36  19   3:34:38    89  1:24:23   177  1:16:31   134  2:40:54  127   53:44  413  
       B: Shane Miner C: Shane Miner R: Shane Miner 
  131  Ironing board Maidens               34  1    3:34:57    69  1:22:04   136  1:11:17   106  2:33:21  213 1:01:36  358  
       B: Michal Snyder C: Tanya Beecher R: Michal Snyder 
  132  Hot Mess                            28  11   3:34:59    74  1:22:09   100  1:06:53    82  2:29:02  245 1:05:57  265  
       B: Philip Hotchkiss C: Annie Hotchkiss / Ted Welsh R: Jon Todd 
  133  Country Slickers                    26  7    3:35:33   198  1:40:43    62  1:02:29   141  2:43:12  114   52:21  368  
       B: Marc Bachman C: David Slick / David Slick R: Jae Chung 
  134  Monacheck Maniac #2                 38  12   3:35:47   151  1:32:53   160  1:13:29   148  2:46:22   83   49:25  418  
       B: James Price C: James Price R: James Price 
  135  Beachwood United                    29  9    3:35:50   191  1:38:15    67  1:03:58   138  2:42:13  126   53:37  333  
       B: Bob Barry C: Rick Tuggey / Maureen Tuggey R: Maria Park 
  136  TeddyBear IV                        37  14   3:36:06   181  1:36:48    65  1:03:28   132  2:40:16  155   55:50  228  
       B: Ted Kellar C: Ted Kellar R: Ted Kellar 
  137  Granulated Garlic                   32  12   3:36:26    17  1:12:10   194  1:18:43    90  2:30:53  242 1:05:33  201  
       B: NIck marshall C: NIck marshall R: Anthony Bradfield 
  138  Well scituated                      29  10   3:36:38   160  1:33:34    76  1:05:08   127  2:38:42  173   57:56  324  
       B: John Hitt C: Jean Spillane / Pete spillane R: Carrie Hitt 
  139  Les Femmes Fatales                  27  4    3:36:44   125  1:27:41   176  1:16:28   143  2:44:09  118   52:35  329  
       B: Lauren Baumann C: Collette Villetto / Renee Villetto R: Elle Villetto 
  140  Tele Tim                            38  13   3:37:43   120  1:27:30   123  1:09:42   121  2:37:12  201 1:00:31  443  
       B: Tim Drake C: ---- R: --- 
  141  November Project Rules              36  20   3:38:02   115  1:27:24   179  1:17:05   144  2:44:29  124   53:33  506  
       B: Matthew Wolfe C: Matthew Wolfe R: Matthew Wolfe 
  142  Merwin                              37  15   3:38:41   189  1:37:45   110  1:08:22   146  2:46:07  117   52:34  496  
       B: Peter Merwin C: Peter Merwin R: Peter Merwin 
  143  The Spinning Teacups                27  5    3:38:45   114  1:27:21   124  1:09:44   120  2:37:05  214 1:01:40  365  
       B: Nancy Sowalsky C: Janet Staley R: Jennifer Darby 
  144  IRENEGADES ANDREW                   36  21   3:39:21   135  1:30:16   207  1:20:46   168  2:51:02   71   48:19  392  
       B: ANDREW HOPPER C: ANDREW HOPPER R: ANDREW HOPPER 
  145  CFGB Hot Mavericks                  28  12   3:39:23   220  1:44:05    83  1:06:06   165  2:50:11   80   49:12  344  
       B: Kristin Drucker C: Leslie Bissaillon R: Codelia Kenyom 
  146  Doctors Who?                        31  5    3:40:29   195  1:38:39   103  1:07:15   145  2:45:54  139   54:35  284  
       B: Bob Lee C: Andrew Butler R: Dan Patel 
  147  Winstanley Partners                 28  13   3:41:14     6  1:07:44   240  1:28:41   118  2:36:25  239 1:04:49  316  
       B: John Nicholas Sweeney C: Jaclyn Stevenson R: Holly Terry 
  148  Monadnock Maniac #1                 39  6    3:42:02   161  1:33:35   188  1:18:17   171  2:51:52   87   50:10  420  
       B: JAMES PRICE C: JAMES PRICE / Wendy Price R: JAMES PRICE 
  149  The Smitaldo's                      36  22   3:42:07   123  1:27:33   163  1:13:57   137  2:41:30  203 1:00:37  403  
       B: David Smith C: David Smith R: David Smith 
  150  Just for Fun!                       28  14   3:42:28   147  1:32:40   209  1:21:03   178  2:53:43   78   48:45  310  
       B: Lee Palma C: Todd Walton R: Melinda Walton 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  Team ASK                            28  15   3:42:32   146  1:32:39   115  1:08:48   136  2:41:27  207 1:01:05  378  
       B: Amy Murray C: James Siket R: Kimberly Ketchen 
  152  Just Tri Me                         28  16   3:42:51   116  1:27:25   213  1:21:35   162  2:49:00  129   53:51  266  
       B: Jonathan Berz C: Jenny Berz / Jonathan Berz R: Caroline Berz 
  153  We-Can-dream Team                   29  11   3:42:59   182  1:36:51   120  1:09:33   149  2:46:24  161   56:35  322  
       B: Douglas Neu C: Louise Frankenberg R: Sheela Clary 
  154  TEAM MALBEC                         27  6    3:43:00   208  1:41:45   101  1:06:57   161  2:48:42  134   54:18  252  
       B: Justine Repaci C: Heidi Griffiths R: Mercedes Pacheco 
  155  A Rose Between two Thorns           29  12   3:43:03   143  1:32:20   174  1:15:15   155  2:47:35  150   55:28  332  
       B: Tom Graham C: Bob Davenport R: Linda Garner 
  156  Robin                               39  7    3:43:08   172  1:35:29   181  1:17:14   176  2:52:43   92   50:25  459  
       B: Robin Frain C: Robin Frain R: Robin Frain 
  157  Blood, Sweat, and Crocs             24  10   3:43:10   113  1:27:14   128  1:10:22   124  2:37:36  243 1:05:34  319  
       B: Jason laforest C: Valerie Soules / Valerie Soules R: Erin Kirchner 
  158  Gashouse Gorillas                   35  5    3:44:23   184  1:37:01   141  1:11:28   159  2:48:29  156   55:54  300  
       B: Michael Giordano C: Jodie Moreau R: Jodie Moreau 
  159  Funk farm                           28  17   3:44:42   197  1:39:54   164  1:14:02   179  2:53:56   98   50:46  269  
       B: Patrick Brunelle C: richard brunelle R: melissa brunelle 
  160  Bowitch-McKee                       30  11   3:44:51   218  1:43:47    94  1:06:36   166  2:50:23  137   54:28  276  
       B: Gary Bowitch C: Thomas McKee R: Rose McKee 
  161  Magnum Molars                       30  12   3:45:27   118  1:27:28   237  1:27:14   184  2:54:42   97   50:45  199  
       B: Tobi Lanciano C: Alan Metzger R: John Krenicki 
  162  Team Mucci                          28  18   3:45:48   188  1:37:15   171  1:14:57   172  2:52:12  125   53:36  267  
       B: Gregory Mucci C: Michael Mucci R: Kristen Sherlock 
  163  Two for BART                        34  2    3:46:14   211  1:42:37   102  1:07:04   164  2:49:41  160   56:33  397  
       B: juraye Pierson C: Heather Linscott / Heather Linscott R: juraye Pierson 
  164  Go Kushi Team                       38  14   3:46:54   175  1:35:54   134  1:11:07   153  2:47:01  195   59:53  439  
       B: Olaf Fischer C: Olaf Fischer R: Olaf Fischer 
  165  Matt Fontaine                       36  23   3:47:04   173  1:35:30   232  1:25:56   206  3:01:26   42   45:38  206  
       B: Matt Fonaine C: Matt Fonaine R: Matt Fonaine 
  166  What ever gets you out of the house 37  16   3:47:59   130  1:28:19   193  1:18:35   151  2:46:54  208 1:01:05  494  
       B: Geoff Perkins C: Geoff Perkins R: Geoff Perkins 
  167  AKA Tony Stark                      38  15   3:48:18    82  1:22:38   234  1:26:30   163  2:49:08  187   59:10  231  
       B: Steve Cowan C: Steve Cowan R: Steve Cowan 
  168  PedalYakFeet                        27  7    3:48:58   190  1:38:01   185  1:17:40   187  2:55:41  121   53:17  253  
       B: Deborah Pisciotta C: Joella Raiche R: Aimee Sinopoli 
  169  Harwood                             37  17   3:49:43   155  1:33:03   186  1:17:53   167  2:50:56  180   58:47  195  
       B: Jim Harwood C: Jim Harwood R: Jim Harwood 
  170  Stone                               38  16   3:50:07   167  1:34:09   227  1:24:19   197  2:58:28  109   51:39  447  
       B: John Stone C: John Stone R: John Stone 
  171  Ironman Ed Prewitt                  38  17   3:50:08   142  1:31:55   118  1:09:01   135  2:40:56  250 1:09:12  470  
       B: Ed Prewitt C: Ed Prewitt / Ed Prewitt R: Ed Prewitt 
  172  Blood Spatter                       32  13   3:50:11   157  1:33:23   208  1:21:03   182  2:54:26  152   55:45  312  
       B: Jaime Rogers C: Richard J Rubin R: Karrina Burnham 
  173  On A Mission                        34  3    3:50:41   183  1:36:53   127  1:10:15   154  2:47:08  230 1:03:33  379  
       B: Ellen House C: Ellen House / Diane Netzer R: Diane Netzer 
  174  Cruz'n                              39  8    3:50:46   163  1:33:49   212  1:21:31   186  2:55:20  149   55:26  240  
       B: Maria Cruz C: Maria Cruz R: Maria Cruz 
  175  The One-der Bean                    39  9    3:50:50   194  1:38:37   214  1:21:38   203  3:00:15   95   50:35  493  
       B: Angela Bean C: Angela Bean R: Angela Bean 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  KSWAP                               24  11   3:51:09   196  1:39:39   190  1:18:22   195  2:58:01  120   53:08  243  
       B: Rebecca McFarland C: Adelaide McFarland / Cathryn Barnhill R: Brenda McCartney 
  177  ICE GLEN SHOOTING STARS             29  13   3:51:16   235  1:48:25    79  1:05:37   180  2:54:02  165   57:14  330  
       B: CHRIS HAAS C: INGRID RAAB R: SOFIA Bertocci 
  178  Sam Brewer                          36  24   3:52:22   193  1:38:22   126  1:10:14   160  2:48:36  234 1:03:46  477  
       B: Sam Brewer C: Sam Brewer R: Sam Brewer 
  179  Turtles                             29  14   3:53:05    58  1:19:05   104  1:07:20    68  2:26:25  260 1:26:40  274  
       B: Goopeel Chung C: Karen Works / James Works R: Larry Griffith 
  180  Todays Specialty Sandwich           32  14   3:53:05   217  1:43:42   166  1:14:23   196  2:58:05  143   55:00  202  
       B: Anthony Bradfield C: Casey McKinney / Josie Marshall R: Anne Marie Miller 
  181  Swim Dad                            37  18   3:53:09   199  1:40:52   161  1:13:36   183  2:54:28  178   58:41  484  
       B: Matthew Soska C: Matthew Soska R: Matthew Soska 
  182  MegAmanda                           38  18   3:53:11   212  1:42:38   143  1:11:43   181  2:54:21  181   58:50  437  
       B: Bruce Ryan C: Bruce Ryan R: Bruce Ryan 
  183  GJK                                 28  19   3:53:21   169  1:35:10   155  1:12:42   157  2:47:52  241 1:05:29  363  
       B: Gadi Tamari C: Katie Rodriguez / Katie Rodriguez R: Jeannettte Liu 
  184  Team FIsh Creek                     37  19   3:53:39   134  1:29:59   216  1:21:40   169  2:51:39  217 1:02:00  481  
       B: Fred Markwalter C: Fred Markwalter R: Fred Markwalter 
  185  NSD                                 36  25   3:53:58   148  1:32:44   220  1:22:32   185  2:55:16  179   58:42  472  
       B: Sam Russo C: Sam Russo R: Sam Russo 
  186  HPN                                 39  10   3:54:04   186  1:37:09   175  1:16:00   177  2:53:09  205 1:00:55  457  
       B: Rebecca Regan C: Rebecca Regan R: Rebecca Regan 
  187  Bill-s Boys                         30  13   3:54:30   228  1:46:26    84  1:06:07   174  2:52:33  216 1:01:57  280  
       B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard 
  188  The Funshine Girls                  32  15   3:54:59   150  1:32:48   195  1:19:04   170  2:51:52  229 1:03:07  384  
       B: Nora Fenner C: Justine DeLuca R: Donna LaCasse 
  189  ADANG                               30  14   3:55:00   234  1:48:06   184  1:17:33   220  3:05:39   82   49:21  339  
       B: Gregory George C: Gregory George / Matt Malatesta R: Matt Malatesta 
  190  Simon                               37  20   3:55:02   165  1:34:00   191  1:18:25   173  2:52:25  225 1:02:37  473  
       B: Josef Simon C: Josef Simon / Josef Simon R: Josef Simon 
  191  Martie's Slackers                   30  15   3:55:14   152  1:32:56   245  1:30:55   213  3:03:51  103   51:23  282  
       B: James Ackison C: Elaine Morel / Michele Zerfuss R: Dave Belliveau 
  192  A long WAY for a CANDEE             34  4    3:55:17   224  1:44:49   139  1:11:22   189  2:56:11  185   59:06  296  
       B: Carol Way C: Erin Candee / Carol Way R: Erin Candee 
  193  The Green Team                      24  12   3:56:11   129  1:27:58   239  1:28:36   191  2:56:34  189   59:37  367  
       B: Allen Harris C: Shawn Green / Steve Handel R: Shawn Green 
  194  NS15                                39  11   3:56:14   185  1:37:05   215  1:21:39   198  2:58:44  166   57:30  476  
       B: Caroline Russo C: Caroline Russo R: Caroline Russo 
  195  TwoJs                               35  6    3:56:20   245  1:53:55   170  1:14:53   228  3:08:48   62   47:32  366  
       B: Jay Radner C: Jennifer Frisbie R: Jay Radner 
  196  Queechy Lakers                      35  7    3:56:54   158  1:33:32   167  1:14:26   158  2:47:58  249 1:08:56  303  
       B: Charles Long C: Charles Long / Charles Long R: Jeanne Birch 
  197  Hot Tub Racing                      38  19   3:56:56    92  1:24:25   251  1:34:41   200  2:59:06  171   57:50  435  
       B: David Crandell C: David Crandell R: David Crandell 
  198  First at Fiftey                     37  21   3:57:15   136  1:30:17   236  1:27:06   192  2:57:23  194   59:52  501  
       B: Craig WIlbur C: Craig WIlbur R: Craig WIlbur 
  199  Joseph Merola                       32  16   3:57:20   244  1:53:16   159  1:13:21   223  3:06:37   96   50:43  33   
       B: Elizabeth O-Donnell C: Allen Spiro / Joseph Merola R: Jack O-Donnell 
  200  just helen                          39  12   3:57:42   205  1:41:21   225  1:23:47   217  3:05:08  116   52:34  487  
       B: helen curtin C: helen curtin / helen curtin R: helen curtin 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  Babe Brigade                        27  8    3:57:42   246  1:54:00   162  1:13:43   225  3:07:43   86   49:59  260  
       B: Colleen Carpenter-ri C: Noelle Bruneau R: Catherine Cappelletti 
  202  Occasionally Organized              30  16   3:58:04   239  1:50:38    98  1:06:49   193  2:57:27  202 1:00:37  233  
       B: TIM DARBE C: ALISON PARDEE R: Cindy Allard 
  203  Yarima Yahoos!                      27  9    3:58:16   168  1:34:44   210  1:21:07   188  2:55:51  222 1:02:25  381  
       B: Chris LeDoux C: Tammy Olzsewski R: Elisabeth Westner 
  204  Will run, KAYAK & bike for beer     24  13   3:58:27   232  1:47:20   156  1:12:47   202  3:00:07  176   58:20  346  
       B: John Paul Rhinemille C: Eric Kirchner / Eric Kirchner R: Debra Tart 
  205  Hartford Connecticut Team           29  15   3:58:45   210  1:42:12   165  1:14:09   190  2:56:21  221 1:02:24  353  
       B: Dean Conrad C: Carrie Conrad R: Carleen Bell 
  206  HopperOne                           36  26   3:58:55   201  1:41:14   217  1:21:52   212  3:03:06  153   55:49  391  
       B: TIM HOPPER C: TIM HOPPER R: TIM HOPPER 
  207  Hot for Teacher                     27  10   3:59:09   229  1:46:37   151  1:12:20   199  2:58:57  197 1:00:12  256  
       B: Tristanne Chalmers C: Kellie O-Hagerty-Duffy R: Kara Dupre 
  208  Blazing Queen                       39  13   3:59:43   171  1:35:16   235  1:26:54   210  3:02:10  167   57:33  448  
       B: Dawn Carone C: Dawn Carone R: Dawn Carone 
  209  2 Tough Mudders & a Rudder          27  11   3:59:47   207  1:41:31   204  1:20:26   208  3:01:57  172   57:50  373  
       B: Jenny Schwartz C: Lori Levinson R: Francoise Lartigue 
  210  Splash, Dash and Roll               27  12   3:59:48   187  1:37:09   131  1:10:35   156  2:47:44  254 1:12:04  259  
       B: Randi Walker C: Ruth Earl R: Joan Matthews 
  211  Sister Sister                       34  5    4:00:44   236  1:48:29   182  1:17:19   221  3:05:48  142   54:56  343  
       B: Sarah Perenick C: Sarah Perenick / Meagan Shannon R: Meagan Shannon 
  212  J Squared                           33  7    4:00:58   215  1:43:18   192  1:18:32   207  3:01:50  186   59:08  388  
       B: Jay Canale C: Jay Canale / J Tullock R: J Tullock 
  213  Team Jonny Stells                   36  27   4:01:46   104  1:25:24   253  1:35:56   205  3:01:20  200 1:00:26  466  
       B: Jon Stellwagen C: Jon Stellwagen R: Jon Stellwagen 
  214  Beast of the East                   37  22   4:02:13   180  1:36:48   226  1:24:16   204  3:01:04  209 1:01:09  492  
       B: todd robert C: todd robert / todd robert R: todd robert 
  215  Iron Heart                          38  20   4:03:09   203  1:41:19   221  1:23:26   216  3:04:45  177   58:24  230  
       B: Susan Burns C: Susan Burns R: Susan Burns 
  216  CB Times Three                      37  23   4:03:14   192  1:38:18   233  1:26:03   214  3:04:21  182   58:53  423  
       B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry R: Christopher Barry 
  217  We Can do Better!                   27  13   4:03:17   230  1:47:07   130  1:10:32   194  2:57:39  244 1:05:38  255  
       B: Pam Curtin C: Kate Heath R: Brenda Bianco 
  218  Team Dwyer                          38  21   4:04:08   243  1:52:53   228  1:24:21   242  3:17:14   53   46:54  442  
       B: TERRENCE DWYER C: TERRENCE DWYER R: TERRENCE DWYER 
  219  Over the Golden Hill Gang           29  16   4:04:40   216  1:43:23   197  1:19:35   211  3:02:58  215 1:01:42  347  
       B: Rob Mallon C: Bill Lyon R: Sue Lyon 
  220  Sparkle                             39  14   4:05:14   226  1:45:07   206  1:20:29   219  3:05:36  190   59:38  467  
       B: Meghan Coakley C: Meghan Coakley R: Meghan Coakley 
  221  Lisa Collins                        39  15   4:05:14   227  1:45:08   205  1:20:27   218  3:05:35  191   59:39  449  
       B: Lisa Collins C: Lisa Collins R: Lisa Collins 
  222  Schoonover                          39  16   4:05:39   177  1:35:59   252  1:35:49   233  3:11:48  128   53:51  499  
       B: Sarah Schoonover C: Sarah Schoonover R: Sarah Schoonover 
  223  One Step at a Time                  36  28   4:06:48   209  1:41:53   202  1:20:09   209  3:02:02  238 1:04:46  410  
       B: Jared Shannon C: Jared Shannon R: Jared Shannon 
  224  Bears Go Iron 2                     36  29   4:08:26   149  1:32:46   257  1:44:09   240  3:16:55  104   51:31  490  
       B: Devon O-Rourke C: Devon O-Rourke R: Devon O-Rourke 
  225  Kevin O.                            36  30   4:08:33   153  1:33:01   198  1:19:39   175  2:52:40  256 1:15:53  411  
       B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara R: Kevin OMara 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  226  Bears Go Iron 1                     37  24   4:08:42   164  1:33:54   255  1:43:02   241  3:16:56  110   51:46  489  
       B: AJ Kohlhepp C: AJ Kohlhepp R: AJ Kohlhepp 
  227  The McSprinters                     32  17   4:09:14   214  1:43:11   223  1:23:37   224  3:06:48  223 1:02:26  293  
       B: Joseph McSpiritt C: Charlie McSpiritt R: Katherine McSpiritt 
  228  Boylston Bonded                     35  8    4:09:24   231  1:47:16   219  1:22:29   230  3:09:45  193   59:39  302  
       B: Christine Whitmore C: Christine Whitmore / Michael Doolan R: Michael Doolan 
  229  Imagine Moving Forward              26  8    4:10:29   259  2:06:53    64  1:03:20   232  3:10:13  198 1:00:16  427  
       B: Keith hansel C: Victor Darr R: Victor Darr 
  230  Iron Fish                           38  22   4:10:59   219  1:43:59   218  1:22:21   222  3:06:20  237 1:04:39  444  
       B: Thomas Canning C: Thomas Canning / Thomas Canning R: Thomas Canning 
  231  2 Females 1 Triathalon              34  6    4:11:32   132  1:28:49   254  1:41:15   231  3:10:04  211 1:01:28  314  
       B: Amy Roccabruno C: Julie Gardner R: Julie Gardner 
  232  Team Nate                           28  20   4:11:48   233  1:47:40   148  1:12:12   201  2:59:52  253 1:11:56  351  
       B: Mike Bedard C: Sandra Berokowitz R: Hope LaDue 
  233  Breathworks SRV                     38  23   4:11:58   213  1:42:38   241  1:29:18   234  3:11:56  196 1:00:02  227  
       B: Scot Vighi C: Scot Vighi R: Scot Vighi 
  234  One Girl Wolfpack                   39  17   4:13:06   241  1:51:12   189  1:18:18   229  3:09:30  231 1:03:36  463  
       B: Meagan Vaillancourt C: Meagan Vaillancourt R: Meagan Vaillancourt 
  235  NO WAY OUT                          27  14   4:16:00   251  1:58:25   180  1:17:12   237  3:15:37  199 1:00:23  369  
       B: Debbie WIlson C: Theodora Von Roijen R: Emilie Jarrett 
  236  Two Cougars and a Cub               32  18   4:16:52   248  1:55:29   230  1:25:14   246  3:20:43  157   56:09  355  
       B: Jessica Bradley C: Logan Bradley R: Jill Samale 
  237  Mach Zero                           33  8    4:16:53   249  1:55:30   231  1:25:44   247  3:21:14  151   55:39  356  
       B: Michael Bradley C: Michael Bradley / Matt Lenehan R: Matt Lenehan 
  238  No Nutz All Gutz                    27  15   4:17:48   258  2:06:35   119  1:09:10   238  3:15:45  218 1:02:03  309  
       B: Marnie Sommer C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Corrigan 
  239  L-U-C-A-S                           36  31   4:18:04   221  1:44:19   203  1:20:16   215  3:04:35  255 1:13:29  239  
       B: Brian Domina C: Brian Domina / Brian Domina R: Brian Domina 
  240  Lauren                              39  18   4:19:13   223  1:44:30   247  1:32:12   239  3:16:42  224 1:02:31  495  
       B: Lauren Wolf C: Lauren Wolf R: Lauren Wolf 
  241  DJK Girls                           27  16   4:19:24   247  1:54:55   229  1:24:50   245  3:19:45  192   59:39  340  
       B: Devon Degrazia C: Kelsey Whelihan R: Jillian Tonelli 
  242  Bledsoe                             37  25   4:20:33   225  1:45:00   248  1:32:29   243  3:17:29  228 1:03:04  430  
       B: Thomas Bledsoe C: Thomas Bledsoe R: Thomas Bledsoe 
  243  Wingers                             34  7    4:22:37   240  1:51:12   249  1:32:31   249  3:23:43  183   58:54  395  
       B: Hilary Drucker C: Hilary Drucker / Kimberly Farnen R: Kimberly Farnen 
  244  Trinity                             38  24   4:22:39   222  1:44:27   243  1:29:52   236  3:14:19  247 1:08:20  475  
       B: Daniel Niewinski C: Daniel Niewinski R: Daniel Niewinski 
  245  USMC                                36  32   4:23:00   206  1:41:21   246  1:31:10   235  3:12:31  252 1:10:29  405  
       B: Lee Hilt C: Lee Hilt R: Lee Hilt 
  246  Rick                                37  26   4:24:04   252  2:01:48    86  1:06:19   226  3:08:07  257 1:15:57  431  
       B: Ricardo Sousa C: Ricardo Sousa R: Ricardo Sousa 
  247  Spark of Steel                      35  9    4:24:10   253  2:02:41   222  1:23:30   253  3:26:11  174   57:59  304  
       B: Danielle Giulian C: Ed St. John R: Danielle Giulian 
  248  Valley Bike Werks                   37  27   4:25:37   202  1:41:18   259  1:46:45   255  3:28:03  168   57:34  386  
       B: Shannon Meserolr C: Shannon Meserolr R: Shannon Meserolr 
  249  valley bike werks                   37  28   4:25:37   204  1:41:20   258  1:46:42   254  3:28:02  169   57:35  387  
       B: James Moran C: james moran / shannon meserolr R: james moran 
  250  3 moms strong                       27  17   4:28:24   262  2:11:55   149  1:12:14   250  3:24:09  235 1:04:15  342  
       B: Becky Cachat C: Heather Cachat R: Misty Kardasen 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  251  Heidi's Tin Team- Remembering Anita 35  10   4:29:24   200  1:41:01   238  1:27:33   227  3:08:34  259 1:20:50  374  
       B: Richard Pargament C: Heidi Ferren R: Heidi Ferren 
  252  Sirius                              29  17   4:29:38   237  1:49:39   242  1:29:49   244  3:19:28  251 1:10:10  197  
       B: Bob Sykes C: Bettina Zumdick R: Linda Pitney 
  253  Moto x 590                          36  33   4:31:19   242  1:52:52   244  1:30:29   248  3:23:21  246 1:07:58  479  
       B: Michael Danyleiko C: Michael Danyleiko R: Michael Danyleiko 
  254  Iron Man Dan                        37  29   4:32:45   255  2:04:06   201  1:20:08   251  3:24:14  248 1:08:31  483  
       B: Daniel Sullivan C: Daniel Sullivan R: Daniel Sullivan 
  255  Dottie                              39  19   4:35:27   250  1:56:27   250  1:34:25   256  3:30:52  236 1:04:35  451  
       B: Kristy Domingues C: Kristy Domingues R: Kristy Domingues 
  256  Gosh, Josh - Doing the Brick        39  20   4:35:35   263  2:14:35   200  1:20:03   258  3:34:38  206 1:00:57  458  
       B: Michele Stefanov C: Michele Stefanov R: Michele Stefanov 
  257  TEAM DISTILLATION                   30  17   4:36:30   260  2:09:08   224  1:23:42   257  3:32:50  233 1:03:40  278  
       B: BOB RADOWSKI C: BOB RADOWSKI / BOB RADOWSKI R: BOB STEPHENS 
  258  Just Heavy                          37  30   4:43:37   254  2:03:41   211  1:21:15   252  3:24:56  258 1:18:41  421  
       B: Don Gazerro C: Don Gazerro R: Don Gazerro 
  259  Keith Namiot                        37  31   4:48:14   238  1:50:00   261  2:02:24   260  3:52:24  154   55:50  429  
       B: Keith Namiot C: Keith Namiot R: Keith Namiot 
  260  DragonTRI for DeMar                 39  21   5:14:52   264  2:16:55   260  1:57:05   261  4:14:00  204 1:00:52  465  
       B: Eileen Monyahan C: Eileen Monyahan R: Eileen Monyahan 
  261  Beethoven                           38  25   5:15:11   256  2:04:14   256  1:43:10   259  3:47:24  261 1:27:47  238  
       B: Kimi Puntillo C: Kimi Puntillo / Kimi Puntillo R: Kimi Puntillo 



                      *******************
                          PLATTSYS.COM
                      ******************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates