Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2013 Josh Billings Run Aground
Sunday Sept 15, 2013 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys TIming (plattsys.com)
27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run
                                 2013 Josh Billings Run Aground
                        Sunday Sept 15, 2013 ||  Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass 
                     Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys TIming (plattsys.com) 
                     27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run 
   .
                             *************************************************
                      
                                COMPLETE 2013 RACE RESULTS (COMBINED)
                      
                            *************************************************


OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Allen Heights Veterinary            02  1    2:18:01     2  1:02:38     2    42:49     1  1:45:27   2    32:34  1    
       B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Bob Rapant R: Steve Monsulick 
  2    Pittsfield Health Food Ctr          25  1    2:21:43     3  1:06:13     1    39:37     2  1:45:50   12   35:53  327  
       B: Jeff Elie C: Ben Pigott / Mike Dostal R: Steve Dowsett 
  3    The Boss's Maine-ly Mass-ive Men    02  2    2:25:29    13  1:07:40     4    44:50     4  1:52:30   3    32:59  98   
       B: AJ Piper C: Kevin Boss / Adam Gelinas R: Shawn Rumery 
  4    Here Comes the Boom                 07  1    2:26:19     1  1:01:13    59    54:48     9  1:56:01   1    30:18  188  
       B: Tim Mitchell C: Mark Peters / Sarah Kalmakis R: Glarius Rop 
  5    Vermont Sports Connection           28  1    2:28:46    14  1:07:43     3    44:22     3  1:52:05   17   36:41  308  
       B: Peter Medgal C: MIke Malley / Clyde Yarnell R: Sara Dunham 
  6    4-2-GO                              01  1    2:28:55    11  1:07:40     5    46:32     5  1:54:12   5    34:43  3    
       B: Jonathan Molk C: Tom Ostrowski / Ken Ostrowski R: Tucker McNiach 
  7    Josh Itch                           08  1    2:29:30     4  1:06:13    10    48:04     6  1:54:17   7    35:13  135  
       B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Tim Van Orden 
  8    Minkler Insurance                   25  2    2:33:17     7  1:07:39    16    49:49    12  1:57:28   11   35:49  241  
       B: Charles Leach C: Tim Minkler / Gary Quadrozzi R: Brandon Mulligan 
  9    Coyne Operated                      36  1    2:35:23    33  1:07:48    31    51:57    16  1:59:45   10   35:38  454  
       B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 
  10   Maxine                              21  1    2:35:28     6  1:07:39    37    52:29    19  2:00:08   9    35:20  65   
       B: William Caligari C: Suan Korte / Kathy Korte R: Emily Mareb 
  11   Zizou                               01  2    2:36:47    29  1:07:46    34    52:15    18  2:00:01   18   36:46  129  
       B: Xavier Letteron C: Chris Mollomo / Asa Palmer R: Matt Cartier 
  12   Fast N' Furious                     07  2    2:36:55    46  1:12:11     9    47:47    17  1:59:58   19   36:57  20   
       B: Luke Barbour C: Kristen Warner / Dennis Carey R: Travis Dunham 
  13   Brother in Laws                     26  1    2:37:45    16  1:07:45    13    48:36    10  1:56:21   46   41:24  249  
       B: David Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 
  14   3 Plus 1                            07  3    2:38:43     8  1:07:39    11    48:11     8  1:55:50   73   42:53  106  
       B: Todd Roberts C: Jeff Defeo / Carina Peritore R: Bill Lougridge 
  15   Krol for Ward 6                     01  3    2:40:26    28  1:07:46    17    49:54    13  1:57:40   69   42:46  2    
       B: Michael Ward C: Denis Guyer / Charlie Zuber R: John Krol 
  16   Hawaii 50                           05  1    2:40:34    26  1:07:46     8    47:20     7  1:55:06  113   45:28  12   
       B: Peter Greer C: Thomas Warner / Peter Heed R: Bob DIon 
  17   SEKS                                05  2    2:40:47    30  1:07:47    14    48:36    11  1:56:23   97   44:24  132  
       B: Stephen Meisl C: Ed Paquette / SCott Dias R: Bernie Klem 
  18   Snakes in the Wood PIle             07  4    2:41:02    24  1:07:46    42    53:03    20  2:00:49   30   40:13  21   
       B: Noah Eibers C: Matt Cimini / Dominic Cimini R: Michelle Krobath 
  19   Going C4                            43  1    2:41:28    57  1:12:12     7    47:09    15  1:59:21   56   42:07  148  
       B: Brock Anello C: Gloria Wesley / Gary Aprea R: Megan Anello 
  20   Just Dooley It                      11  1    2:41:55    32  1:07:47    77    56:53    33  2:04:40   23   37:15  69   
       B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley / Tara Dooley R: Tara Dooley 
  21   Irresistible Balding Men            03  1    2:41:59    18  1:07:45    62    55:00    26  2:02:45   28   39:14  82   
       B: Steve Malin C: Tom Ingersoll / Thom Whaley R: Tom Fraser 
  22   Balanced                            02  3    2:42:52    23  1:07:46    51    54:08    25  2:01:54   43   40:58  8    
       B: Ralph Allen C: Dennis Girard / Robert Smith R: Donald Tyszkiewicz 
  23   Just Postal                         31  1    2:44:36    31  1:07:47    47    53:52    23  2:01:39   76   42:57  286  
       B: Michael McCusker C: Ed Dvorchak R: Frank Rucki 
  24   Clark-s Gamble                      03  2    2:44:44    47  1:12:11    36    52:20    32  2:04:31   31   40:13  67   
       B: Craig Robertson C: Chris Gamble / Clark T Gamble R: Jim Preite 
  25   Here Combes the Jassens             19  1    2:44:55    25  1:07:46    48    53:53    24  2:01:39   80   43:16  113  
       B: Alex Combes C: Matthew Jassen / Kerry Jassen R: Erik Jassen 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   Bike Argue Run                      11  2    2:45:01    19  1:07:45    44    53:42    22  2:01:27   84   43:34  138  
       B: Art Sanders C: Art Sanders / Kate Sanders R: Kate Sanders 
  27   Who's Donald?                       01  4    2:45:24    83  1:12:22    32    52:02    31  2:04:24   44   41:00  81   
       B: Andrew Garcia C: Butch Babour / Jake Barbour R: Steve Roberts 
  28   Onyx Specialty Papers               20  1    2:45:55    12  1:07:40   133  1:01:01    44  2:08:41   22   37:14  116  
       B: Stephen Foley C: Devin Rose / Keith O'Neil R: Stephen Foley 
  29   jackHighlander                      38  1    2:46:40    87  1:12:42    12    48:29    21  2:01:11  114   45:29  453  
       B: Jack Morse C: Jack Morse R: Jack Morse 
  30   Berkshire Running Center            07  5    2:47:08    49  1:12:11     6    46:34    14  1:58:45  170   48:23  164  
       B: Dave Boyce C: David Vandope / Keith Mildren R: Shiobbean Archey 
  31   Fear The Power of the paddle        21  2    2:47:28    56  1:12:12    23    51:05    28  2:03:17   93   44:11  121  
       B: David Jacobski C: Pam Fitzgerald / Vicki Cummings R: Nicole Boucher 
  32   Cornholio                           33  1    2:48:33    10  1:07:40   104    58:41    34  2:06:21   57   42:12  357  
       B: Kurt Hackler C: Brian Jones / Brian Jones R: Brian Jones 
  33   Peabody                             37  1    2:49:01    51  1:12:12    75    56:18    43  2:08:30   37   40:31  226  
       B: Chris Peabody C: Chris Peabody / Chris Peabody R: Chris Peabody 
  34   Robbins Shred Fest                  19  2    2:49:33     5  1:07:38   116    59:31    37  2:07:09   61   42:24  95   
       B: Jay Robbins C: Chris Robbins / Shawn Robbins R: Todd Robbins 
  35   Fogey Quashers                      18  1    2:49:51    78  1:12:19   134  1:01:01    60  2:13:20   13   36:31  171  
       B: Jake Kobrin C: Carter Strip / Will Nolan R: Sam Kobrin 
  36   TJ Maxxed                           33  2    2:49:55   135  1:19:05    19    50:31    46  2:09:36   33   40:19  313  
       B: Joshua Lipinski C: Tom Corrigan R: Joshua Lipinski 
  37   Quinebaug Valley Velo               37  2    2:51:27    27  1:07:46   149  1:01:50    47  2:09:36   50   41:51  500  
       B: Andre Bessette C: Andre Bessette R: Andre Bessette 
  38   Turkish Delight                     05  3    2:51:43    96  1:16:23    24    51:29    39  2:07:52   87   43:51  84   
       B: Steve Maxwell C: Paul Sullivan / Joe Lucasceletz R: Jack Serridge 
  39   Berkshire Beef                      24  1    2:51:57    80  1:12:20    79    57:03    45  2:09:23   63   42:34  362  
       B: Edward Carmen C: Kevin Marsh R: Jonathan Igoe 
  40   Dr Al & The Pacemakers              05  4    2:52:27    92  1:14:46    15    49:20    29  2:04:06  169   48:21  4    
       B: Al Bravo C: Wes Denering / Lawrence Bravo R: John Primmer 
  41   Oshjay Illingsbay                   29  1    2:52:31    54  1:12:12   121    59:57    57  2:12:09   34   40:22  372  
       B: Bob Sullivan C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Blaine Freadman 
  42   Sarum                               36  2    2:52:33   117  1:18:12   112    59:13    93  2:17:25   6    35:08  385  
       B: Michael Bienkowski C: Michael Bienkowski R: Michael Bienkowski 
  43   Jeff Nolan                          37  3    2:54:07   113  1:17:00    39    52:52    49  2:09:52   94   44:15  419  
       B: Jeff Nolan C: Jeff Nolan R: Jeff Nolan 
  44   Movers and Shakers                  05  5    2:54:25    93  1:14:46    41    52:58    38  2:07:44  132   46:41  170  
       B: Frank Coutent C: Gary Miller / Gerald James Fawcett R: Tonio Palmer 
  45   Kielbowski                          37  4    2:54:28    62  1:12:13    20    50:40    27  2:02:53  236   51:35  425  
       B: christopher kielb C: christopher kielb / christopher kielb R: christopher kielb 
  46   HAM SQUAD                           18  2    2:54:34   108  1:16:41    87    57:30    64  2:14:11   35   40:23  158  
       B: AJ Barry C: Trevor MacFarland / Trent Pfeiffer R: Rowan Myers 
  47   Sugarland                           12  1    2:54:40    84  1:12:23   120    59:57    58  2:12:20   60   42:20  88   
       B: John Piscitelli C: Nathan Reil / Richard J Reil R: Tony Figuerino 
  48   Hold on Tight                       28  2    2:55:09    37  1:12:10    85    57:27    48  2:09:37  115   45:32  321  
       B: John Severin C: Andy McMeekin R: Sue Williams 
  49   Just a llittle late                 13  1    2:55:34    82  1:12:21    88    57:41    50  2:10:02  117   45:32  505  
       B: Kyle Breier C: Kyle Breier R: Kyle Breier 
  50   Hip Hop Anonymous                   19  3    2:55:47    60  1:12:13   228  1:06:58   111  2:19:11   15   36:36  114  
       B: Stefan Ogle C: Dan Clark R: Ian Clark 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   The Thirsty Drafter                 38  2    2:55:56    88  1:12:46    99    58:27    52  2:11:13  104   44:43  433  
       B: David Wilson C: David Wilson R: David Wilson 
  52   Team Jamie                          21  3    2:56:00    34  1:07:48   110    59:07    36  2:06:55  184   49:05  71   
       B: Kevin Mitts C: Joyce Amuso / Laura Naughton R: Leah Finck 
  53   NA LAW SEXAGENARIANS                06  1    2:56:06    50  1:12:11    71    56:03    41  2:08:14  157   47:52  102  
       B: Al Bates C: Fred Thompson / Terry Coyne R: Jeff Parkman 
  54   Not Dead Yet                        30  1    2:56:10    40  1:12:10    33    52:10    30  2:04:20  244   51:50  335  
       B: Dennis Fisher C: Martha Dodd R: Robin Curliss 
  55   ALL FOR MARK HUBEr                  01  5    2:56:12   101  1:16:30   109    58:59    78  2:15:29   40   40:43  169  
       B: Greg Babich C: Bob Wheeler R: Art Reilly 
  56   Ridge Runners                       12  2    2:56:20    99  1:16:29   114    59:21    82  2:15:50   36   40:30  157  
       B: Mark Wallace C: John Donovan / Ed Nauss R: Alber Najimy 
  57   Dufaulted                           01  6    2:56:50    43  1:12:10   117    59:31    56  2:11:41  109   45:09  152  
       B: Steffen Root C: Jason Cross / Cal Turner R: Brian Ketchen 
  58   Benner Boyz R Back                  09  1    2:57:08    68  1:12:16    73    56:12    42  2:08:28  175   48:40  137  
       B: Robert Benner C: Robert Benner / Colin Benner R: Colin Benner 
  59   Brent Lyesiuk                       14  1    2:57:18   133  1:19:04    29    51:42    51  2:10:46  131   46:32  222  
       B: Brent Lyesiuk C: Brent Lyesiuk R: Brent Lyesiuk 
  60   Brownie Troop #413                  32  1    2:57:21    64  1:12:14   216  1:06:29   106  2:18:43   27   38:38  338  
       B: Dan Flynn C: Tim Coe R: Lee Brown 
  61   Fugawee                             06  2    2:57:23   145  1:19:10    53    54:15    61  2:13:25   89   43:58  15   
       B: Gordy Houle C: Rick D-Elise / Phil Tierney R: Bill Borla 
  62   Haystack                            07  6    2:57:24   150  1:19:13    82    57:14    88  2:16:27   42   40:57  104  
       B: Matt Burke C: Ed Machowski / Sarah Machowski R: Jeff Jakobsen 
  63   It's all about me                   38  3    2:57:55    73  1:12:18   111    59:13    54  2:11:31  126   46:24  469  
       B: John Hankins C: John Hankins / John Hankins R: John Hankins 
  64   Ken Larson                          22  1    2:58:28   102  1:16:30    28    51:39    40  2:08:09  207   50:19  219  
       B: Ken Larson C: Ken Larson R: Ken Larson 
  65   Hurt Dance                          11  3    2:58:34    45  1:12:11   165  1:03:31    80  2:15:42   71   42:52  193  
       B: Sam Smith C: Sam Smith / Brenda Smith R: Brenda Smith 
  66   3-BLIND-MICE                        30  2    2:58:40   162  1:22:05    61    54:49    89  2:16:54   49   41:46  311  
       B: Scott Lebeau C: Pete Lipka R: Ken WIlson 
  67   Not So Sure About This              36  3    2:58:57   116  1:17:19   186  1:05:05   136  2:22:24   14   36:33  401  
       B: Tucker Chrapowitzky C: Tucker Chrapowitzky R: Tucker Chrapowitzky 
  68   Movin Grovin                        26  2    2:59:00   114  1:17:11    81    57:08    65  2:14:19  102   44:41  328  
       B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Fred Erickson 
  69   Berkshire Outfitters                40  1    2:59:18    94  1:16:06    98    58:27    69  2:14:33  106   44:45  185  
       B: Dan Celentano C: Josh Chittenden R: Max Dilthey 
  70   Young and Younger                   21  4    2:59:24   168  1:22:08    50    54:06    86  2:16:14   79   43:10  119  
       B: Andy Clark C: Karen Blozejewski / Ginny Akabane R: Kristy Rustey 
  71   Ned Kennedy                         38  4    2:59:41    76  1:12:19   220  1:06:44   109  2:19:03   38   40:38  436  
       B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 
  72   Cobra Kai Karate Club               04  1    2:59:52   105  1:16:38    63    55:02    55  2:11:40  163   48:12  83   
       B: Tammy Payer C: Karen Febey / Patti Jette R: Katie Bordreau 
  73   Team Brandywine                     09  2    3:00:02    72  1:12:17   281  1:10:34   138  2:22:51   21   37:11  108  
       B: Chris Uthgenannt C: Chris Uthgenannt / Jeff Rominger R: Jeff Rominger 
  74   APS featuring the Curmen            20  2    3:00:03   167  1:22:08    64    55:14    91  2:17:22   66   42:41  59   
       B: Alecia Faustini C: Michael Curtin / Sean Curtin R: Mark Juliano 
  75   Advil Express                       15  1    3:00:15   103  1:16:30    78    56:57    62  2:13:27  133   46:48  221  
       B: Joe Sumner C: Joe Sumner R: Joe Sumner 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   RED BULLS                           19  4    3:00:26   185  1:23:04    67    55:25   104  2:18:29   53   41:57  189  
       B: SAMUEL LADD PIPER C: ANDREW LADD PIPER / ANDREW LADD PIPER R: ANDREW JOHN PIPER 
  77   Pomeroy Racing                      36  4    3:00:49    35  1:07:53   296  1:11:26   113  2:19:19   47   41:30  498  
       B: Matt Pomeroy C: Matt Pomeroy / Matt Pomeroy R: Matt Pomeroy 
  78   Camp Russell                        12  3    3:01:02    98  1:16:28   223  1:06:46   142  2:23:14   25   37:48  123  
       B: Justin Olewnik C: Jonathan Tobin / Mark Anderson R: Jacques Goupil 
  79   The People's Pint                   03  3    3:01:23   282  1:30:44    21    50:48   133  2:21:32   29   39:51  130  
       B: Alden Booth C: Tom Greenough / Kurt Kusiak R: Garth Shaneyfelt 
  80   YouthCycle.com                      33  3    3:01:32    55  1:12:12   201  1:05:50   100  2:18:02   82   43:30  317  
       B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Jeff Pratt 
  81   Kathy Manizza                       39  1    3:01:35   112  1:16:49    54    54:32    53  2:11:21  205   50:14  229  
       B: Kathy Manizza C: Kathy Manizza R: Kathy Manizza 
  82   Relentless Forward Progress         41  1    3:01:38    59  1:12:12   215  1:06:29   105  2:18:41   77   42:57  79   
       B: Logan Wilson C: Logan Wilson R: Logan Wilson 
  83   Ice Glen Guys                       30  3    3:01:40   106  1:16:39    83    57:25    63  2:14:04  153   47:36  277  
       B: Evan Fox C: Jonathan Raab / Jonathan Raab R: Michael Pytko 
  84   Orange Iguanas                      25  3    3:01:51    70  1:12:17   235  1:07:22   118  2:19:39   58   42:12  389  
       B: Patrick Hart C: Darren Consolatti / Justin Leprovost R: Evan Consolatti 
  85   NewEnglandAdvoCare.com              33  4    3:02:02   141  1:19:08   123  1:00:12   114  2:19:20   67   42:42  295  
       B: Mike Giulian C: Andres Bernal R: Mike Giulian 
  86   Release the Kracken                 37  5    3:02:16    71  1:12:17   153  1:02:15    68  2:14:32  155   47:44  507  
       B: Mike Laurin C: Mike Laurin R: Mike Laurin 
  87   Sawyers and Porters                 19  5    3:02:57   109  1:16:42   195  1:05:35   135  2:22:17   39   40:40  145  
       B: Philip Porter C: Charles Sawyer / Jonathan Sawyer R: Lizbie Porter 
  88   No Coorslight.com                   12  4    3:03:04   230  1:26:49    52    54:13   129  2:21:02   55   42:02  35   
       B: Christopher L Colvert C: Brett Larmon / Jeff Minkler R: Ben Winther 
  89   Hillcrest Educ. Centers             40  2    3:03:22    22  1:07:45   230  1:07:11    74  2:14:56  171   48:26  150  
       B: Lew Fisher C: Patty Spector R: Sheila Mason 
  90   Hannah's Sweet 16                   01  7    3:03:28    89  1:12:46   155  1:02:23    75  2:15:09  168   48:19  66   
       B: Sam Herrick C: Hannah Herrick / Tom Whalen R: Michael Starapoli 
  91   TWO CHICKS & A ROOSTER              30  4    3:03:31   118  1:18:41    86    57:29    85  2:16:10  146   47:21  336  
       B: Timothy Geller C: Ann Jon R: Patricia Clark 
  92   The Killer Z-s                      19  6    3:03:34   267  1:28:17    25    51:29   119  2:19:46   86   43:48  75   
       B: Nancy Zuber C: Bob Zuber / Danny Zuber R: Bob Zuber 
  93   The Burkeshire with atrout          09  3    3:03:53    44  1:12:10   158  1:02:43    72  2:14:53  183   49:00  209  
       B: Bruce Armentrout C: Bruce Armentrout / Joseph Burke R: Joseph Burke 
  94   Austen Riggs                        24  2    3:04:11     9  1:07:39   301  1:11:54   117  2:19:33  101   44:38  364  
       B: Jeb Fowler C: Mark Elliot / Mark Elliot R: Thomas Lusignan 
  95   Creak, Rattle & Roll                14  2    3:04:11   110  1:16:43   152  1:02:13   108  2:18:56  111   45:15  184  
       B: James Davis C: James Davis R: James Davis 
  96   Trunk Monkeys                       29  2    3:04:12    52  1:12:12   188  1:05:11    92  2:17:23  135   46:49  275  
       B: Bill Eagan C: Roberta Townsend / Philip Townsend R: SCott Bradley 
  97   HWD FARM                            19  7    3:04:13   111  1:16:49   178  1:04:39   132  2:21:28   68   42:45  144  
       B: Noah Stone C: Pamela Morehouse Stone / Church davis R: Kehr Davis 
  98   Tin Can Clan                        02  4    3:04:15    20  1:07:45   107    58:48    35  2:06:33  343   57:42  6    
       B: Jason Candee C: Jesse Underwood-Miller / Jeff Moreau R: Ben Towne 
  99   Rhymes With Rooster                 12  5    3:04:18   104  1:16:34   131  1:00:53    94  2:17:27  136   46:51  156  
       B: Luke Kaplan C: Sam Lane / Greg Frost R: Martine Nash 
  100  The Loose Pickles                   32  2    3:04:27    17  1:07:45   239  1:07:52    79  2:15:37  182   48:50  292  
       B: Daniel Moon C: Rick Penna / Rick Penna R: Bill Chapman 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  Ed Hofmeister                       36  5    3:04:32   100  1:16:29   145  1:01:42   102  2:18:11  124   46:21  485  
       B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 
  102  Lumina Power!                       02  5    3:04:34   166  1:22:08   199  1:05:49   178  2:27:57   16   36:37  7    
       B: Aidan Newey C: Dylan Seward / Andrew Kotleski R: Michael Kotleski 
  103  All on Luke                         01  8    3:04:54   125  1:18:48   137  1:01:17   122  2:20:05  107   44:49  198  
       B: Luke C: Stev Mack / Sean Raymer R: Luke Luke 
  104  TRI THIS                            26  3    3:04:55   290  1:31:17    35    52:16   147  2:23:33   45   41:22  361  
       B: Stephen Fondakowski C: Skip Ciccarelli R: Arne Johannessen 
  105  Many More Miles Left                04  2    3:04:59   211  1:24:32    58    54:43   112  2:19:15  120   45:44  9    
       B: Marcia Parnell C: Marjorie Cohen / Marie Raftery R: Laura Stephens 
  106  A Little Help From My Friend        10  1    3:05:12    66  1:12:15   160  1:03:10    77  2:15:25  195   49:47  181  
       B: Diana Wall C: Diana Wall / Susan Benner R: Diana Wall 
  107  Ommagang                            05  6    3:05:17   293  1:31:49    27    51:32   144  2:23:21   52   41:56  163  
       B: Kevin Mallery C: Jim Jordan / Doug Levielle R: Rod camp 
  108  Just Joshin'                        32  3    3:05:20    90  1:13:10   211  1:06:21   115  2:19:31  121   45:49  289  
       B: Alan Rivenson C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 
  109  POLKA JAMMERS                       20  3    3:05:32   181  1:22:35   125  1:00:22   140  2:22:57   64   42:35  62   
       B: Vince McDonald C: Brenda / Kerry Klein R: Amanda Rossolimo 
  110  Still Going                         06  3    3:05:48   158  1:22:05    49    54:04    84  2:16:09  192   49:39  100  
       B: Charlie Gowan C: Jack Lareau / Bob Allen R: Larry Lane 
  111  PFD Ordinary Average Guys           20  4    3:06:01   142  1:19:09    72    56:04    76  2:15:13  222   50:48  147  
       B: Chip Tart C: Kurt Johnson / Dave Sinopoli R: Nate Backer 
  112  Stellar Kayaks                      36  6    3:06:12   175  1:22:16    45    53:42    83  2:15:58  204   50:14  482  
       B: David Thomas C: David Thomas R: David Thomas 
  113  Lets Try this again                 12  6    3:06:19   220  1:25:38    89    57:48   145  2:23:26   74   42:53  203  
       B: Tryon woods C: John Keenan / Tony Demartino R: James Davis 
  114  Strength for Serridge               12  7    3:06:49    48  1:12:11   193  1:05:26    95  2:17:37  186   49:12  124  
       B: Cameron Geller C: Kevin O'Brien / Jake Rand R: Jacob Ryan 
  115  The Womp Rats                       25  4    3:07:03   233  1:26:52    26    51:31   103  2:18:23  177   48:40  246  
       B: Josh Hasty C: Will Bodine R: Pete Cole 
  116  Major Bob                           37  6    3:07:29    91  1:13:20   142  1:01:35    73  2:14:55  252   52:34  424  
       B: Robert Rubino C: Robert Rubino R: Robert Rubino 
  117  Trader Moes                         30  5    3:07:46   201  1:24:25    18    50:03    67  2:14:28  266   53:18  283  
       B: Stephen Passetto C: Paul Monachina R: Peggy Carty 
  118  rustman                             38  5    3:07:51   139  1:19:07   128  1:00:42   121  2:19:49  159   48:02  438  
       B: dan michaud C: dan michaud R: dan michaud 
  119  State Radio                         36  7    3:07:53   144  1:19:09   219  1:06:42   160  2:25:51   54   42:02  376  
       B: Benjamin Urmston C: Benjamin Urmston R: Benjamin Urmston 
  120  MAD, for the day                    05  7    3:08:00   224  1:26:30    55    54:34   130  2:21:04  141   46:56  153  
       B: John Murphy C: Bruce Duquette R: Brian Alarie 
  121  Main Street mail                    08  2    3:08:21    61  1:12:13   172  1:04:08    87  2:16:21  247   52:00  402  
       B: Carrol patin C: Dennis Collins / Gary Oasis R: Kristi Dinicola 
  122  Berkshire Fit                       15  2    3:08:34   148  1:19:11    68    55:36    71  2:14:47  277   53:47  224  
       B: Mike Lahey C: Mike Lahey R: Mike Lahey 
  123  Wharf Rats                          05  8    3:09:08    53  1:12:12   157  1:02:30    70  2:14:42  293   54:26  13   
       B: Steve Winckler C: Jay (Diz) Dizacomo / Jim Donoghue R: Don Ciampa 
  124  Dawn-s Boys                         31  2    3:09:15   231  1:26:49    22    50:50    96  2:17:39  237   51:36  285  
       B: Bob Berube C: Rick Knelly R: Tom ODOnnell 
  125  Strugglebus                         07  7    3:09:19   360  1:37:26    60    54:49   222  2:32:15   20   37:04  182  
       B: Seth Priebatsch C: Kayla Comalli R: Andrew Wortham 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  No Worries                          36  8    3:09:25    69  1:12:16   248  1:08:31   128  2:20:47  174   48:38  478  
       B: Elliott Richmond C: Elliott Richmond / Elliott Richmond R: Elliott Richmond 
  127  Sixty Something                     22  2    3:09:35   151  1:19:24    95    58:22    99  2:17:46  243   51:49  216  
       B: Fred Tilden C: Fred Tilden R: Fred Tilden 
  128  Monument Soccer                     24  3    3:09:36   253  1:27:43   218  1:06:37   238  2:34:20   8    35:16  390  
       B: Matt Naventi C: Bobby Kinne / Cam Powell R: Weyessa McAlister 
  129  Old On Paper                        24  4    3:09:38   204  1:24:26    92    58:17   137  2:22:43  140   46:55  315  
       B: Robert Burnell C: Robby Cohen R: Mike Smith 
  130  Spin, Splash, Sprint                30  6    3:09:45   327  1:33:47    40    52:57   166  2:26:44   78   43:01  271  
       B: Paul Rock C: Philip Warner / Steve Fagin R: Dan Dillon 
  131  MOE'S TAVERN                        01  9    3:09:51   243  1:27:29   129  1:00:44   184  2:28:13   48   41:38  5    
       B: Matthew Puntin C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Jonathan Cohen 
  132  Team Spodgkin                       19  8    3:10:12   214  1:24:35   192  1:05:20   199  2:29:55   32   40:17  180  
       B: Tom Hodgkin C: Barbara Spiegel / Alison Hodgkin R: Jaime Hodgkin 
  133  General Dynamics                    20  5    3:10:14    63  1:12:14   164  1:03:29    81  2:15:43  296   54:31  61   
       B: David Wallace C: Tom Brennan / David Hemmes R: Bruce Kirchner 
  134  Cheap, Fast and Reliable            19  9    3:10:44   137  1:19:06   258  1:09:01   182  2:28:07   65   42:37  127  
       B: John Littlechild C: Matt Graham R: Joe Seele 
  135  New See Patty                       32  4    3:10:50   161  1:22:05   291  1:11:13   231  2:33:18   24   37:32  43   
       B: Matt Bourque C: Robert lamp /  R: Sean Kelley 
  136  Bike, SUP, Run                      40  3    3:10:52   261  1:27:57   118    59:34   174  2:27:31   81   43:21  122  
       B: Mark Wilson C: Alex Sabo R: Kim Gero 
  137  Random Greatness                    29  3    3:10:54    58  1:12:12   132  1:00:58    59  2:13:10  346   57:44  323  
       B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: Monica Truct 
  138  Dave Potter                         38  6    3:11:03   115  1:17:11   143  1:01:37   107  2:18:48  249   52:15  474  
       B: David Potter C: David Potter R: David Potter 
  139  WPCALBANY.ORG                       20  6    3:11:07   209  1:24:31   135  1:01:04   158  2:25:35  116   45:32  159  
       B: Kyle Bossung C: John Bossung R: Jack Bossung 
  140  Team Smutty                         04  3    3:11:26   184  1:22:42   200  1:05:50   189  2:28:32   75   42:54  10   
       B: Mary Conlon C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Laura Najimy 
  141  Minute to Win It.                   29  4    3:11:41   213  1:24:34    69    55:56   124  2:20:30  230   51:11  272  
       B: Melanie Bessette C: Paul Fortini R: Heather Chapman 
  142  The Piers Gamble                    07  8    3:12:00   238  1:27:25   147  1:01:46   196  2:29:11   70   42:49  85   
       B: Clark G. Piers-Gamble C: Dawne Piers-Gamble / Gerry Ollila R: Wayne Piers 
  143  Quattro Orsi                        12  8    3:12:11   156  1:20:06   191  1:05:16   155  2:25:22  134   46:49  34   
       B: Steven Facchetti C: Anthony Facchetti / Cosmo LaViola R: Greta Facchetti 
  144  Powered by Beer                     29  5    3:12:36    42  1:12:10   203  1:05:58   101  2:18:08  295   54:28  208  
       B: Mark Gamache C: Tom lanigan / Jeff Burke R: Shenna Burke 
  145  Horse Lover                         33  5    3:12:45   176  1:22:20   247  1:08:30   206  2:30:50   51   41:55  380  
       B: Michael Mortelliti C: Michael Mortelliti / Philippe Mortelliti R: Philippe Mortelliti 
  146  It's All bout the T-shirt           27  1    3:13:05   159  1:22:05    90    58:01   123  2:20:06  258   52:59  258  
       B: Kathy Timpane C: Andrea Goodman / Andrea Goodman R: Lindsay Dimaro 
  147  the Machine                         38  7    3:13:20   212  1:24:33   126  1:00:34   154  2:25:07  164   48:13  441  
       B: Martin McElhiney C: Martin McElhiney / Martin McElhiney R: Martin McElhiney 
  148  HERE FOR THE BEER                   09  4    3:13:40   165  1:22:08   241  1:07:58   200  2:30:06   83   43:34  172  
       B: Jason Pettit C: Jason Pettit / Brian Seaback R: Brian Seaback 
  149  Brothers Grim                       09  5    3:13:58    79  1:12:20   221  1:06:45   110  2:19:05  301   54:53  27   
       B: Ken Geremia C: Ken Geremia / Ken Geremia R: John Geremia 
  150  The Replacements                    25  5    3:13:58   146  1:19:11   179  1:04:48   151  2:23:59  198   49:59  348  
       B: Christian Limberger C: Jedd Hall R: Aaron Dean 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  7day recreationalists               05  9    3:14:01   121  1:18:42   180  1:04:49   146  2:23:31  213   50:30  155  
       B: William Couch C: Gerry Mcmahon / Cheryl Caldwell R: Ted Hinman 
  152  Rehab Starts Monday                 08  3    3:14:04   302  1:32:34    66    55:22   177  2:27:56  123   46:08  25   
       B: John Flynn C: Bill Farry / Bernie Kennedy R: Tom Phair 
  153  Berkshire County Fitness            38  8    3:14:25   120  1:18:42   190  1:05:14   150  2:23:56  211   50:29  399  
       B: shaun driscoll C: shaun driscoll / shaun driscoll R: shaun driscoll 
  154  It-s all in 3D                      30  7    3:14:51   246  1:27:30   105    58:41   163  2:26:11  176   48:40  337  
       B: David Walker C: Donald Chaffee Jr R: Darrell Carlson 
  155  All Mixed Up                        35  1    3:14:56   215  1:24:40    70    56:01   127  2:20:41  289   54:15  305  
       B: Gary Moynihan C: Debra Wechter R: Gary Moynihan 
  156  Ben Strohman                        36  9    3:15:07   131  1:19:03   240  1:07:58   169  2:27:01  161   48:06  480  
       B: Ben Strohman C: Ben Strohman R: Ben Strohman 
  157  Steaverill Trio                     19  10   3:15:14   197  1:24:23   269  1:09:58   239  2:34:21   41   40:53  49   
       B: Chris Steger C: Rick Averill R: William Steger 
  158  Sundance and Cassidy                09  6    3:15:16   223  1:26:29   189  1:05:12   216  2:31:41   85   43:35  173  
       B: Loren Weinheimer C: Devlin Dizacomo / Loren Weinheimer R: Devlin Dizacomo 
  159  Kalesdorf                           37  7    3:15:18   153  1:19:27   254  1:08:49   186  2:28:16  143   47:02  196  
       B: Stephen Alsdorf C: Stephen Alsdorf R: Stephen Alsdorf 
  160  Leftys world famous                 03  4    3:15:38    38  1:12:10   238  1:07:36   120  2:19:46  319   55:52  73   
       B: John baczek C: Shawn Burke R: Steven lanphear 
  161  WOD - The Josh                      28  3    3:15:45   191  1:24:07   175  1:04:25   190  2:28:32  145   47:13  394  
       B: David Rynes C: Danielle Rapkowicz / Kurtis Allain R: Adrienne Rynes 
  162  Danno-s Bogus Journey               37  8    3:16:05    67  1:12:15   387  1:19:43   218  2:31:58   92   44:07  432  
       B: Dan Caplinger C: Dan Caplinger R: Dan Caplinger 
  163  The Three Aces                      32  5    3:16:23   107  1:16:40   308  1:12:18   193  2:28:58  147   47:25  360  
       B: Sonny Harvey C: Roger Ball R: Eric Gabriel 
  164  The 3 Statesmen                     17  1    3:16:29   257  1:27:46    96    58:25   162  2:26:11  206   50:18  91   
       B: Bill Hart C: Skip Greb R: John Hale 
  165  Manchester Lions                    19  11   3:16:31   208  1:24:29    43    53:15    98  2:17:44  360   58:47  93   
       B: Scarlet Batchelor C: Andrew Batchelor / Samuel Batchelor R: Laura Batchelor 
  166  Garden Variety                      30  8    3:16:34   301  1:32:33   108    58:50   213  2:31:23  110   45:11  334  
       B: Paul Azubalis C: William Tatsapaugh R: Cynthia Gardner 
  167  The Love Machine                    11  4    3:16:34   217  1:24:44   236  1:07:31   221  2:32:15   96   44:19  32   
       B: Peter Love C: Peter Love / Susan Love R: Susan Love 
  168  Mid-Life Crisis                     26  4    3:16:41    36  1:08:37   197  1:05:45    66  2:14:22  410 1:02:19  279  
       B: Eric Magnuson C: Michael K Krebs R: Derek Hasbrouck 
  169  Just Joshin                         06  4    3:16:43   268  1:28:17   100    58:29   167  2:26:46  197   49:57  18   
       B: Dennis Pollock C: Doug Munson / Toddy Munson R: Bernie Mack 
  170  Wedding or No Wedding?              19  12   3:16:46    85  1:12:26   340  1:15:11   175  2:27:37  185   49:09  76   
       B: Reggie Fink C: Dan Thomas / Molly Wade R: Tyler Wade 
  171  Blue Ox                             08  4    3:16:47   180  1:22:34   194  1:05:31   181  2:28:05  178   48:42  165  
       B: George Whaling C: Val Whaling / Ken Keiffer R: Don Darwin 
  172  New Life Chiropractic               29  6    3:16:54   134  1:19:04   141  1:01:34   126  2:20:38  323   56:16  352  
       B: Dave Cecil C: Kurt Schagen / Kurt Schagen R: Josie Ellis 
  173  Baba Booey!                         13  2    3:17:00    86  1:12:41   274  1:10:16   139  2:22:57  283   54:03  237  
       B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis R: Mark Rumbutis 
  174  Elderly Geeks                       05  10   3:17:08   271  1:28:20   113    59:19   176  2:27:39  191   49:29  101  
       B: Lee St. John C: Ed Roman / Lou Desi R: John Dent 
  175  2 Thoroughbreads & A Donkey         28  4    3:17:15   155  1:19:52   209  1:06:20   164  2:26:12  226   51:03  261  
       B: Troy Amuso C: Jeff Eisenberg R: Jessica Wilcox 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  Bagel + Brew                        24  5    3:17:17   138  1:19:07   159  1:03:09   134  2:22:16  305   55:01  359  
       B: Tom Kleinman C: Cole Kleinman R: Lauren Disessa 
  177  Westovers In Gear                   25  6    3:17:19   190  1:23:32   124  1:00:22   149  2:23:54  269   53:25  307  
       B: Sam Westover C: Tim Westover / Tim Westover R: Pete Westover 
  178  Fat and Furious                     24  6    3:17:27   154  1:19:42   293  1:11:18   210  2:31:00  127   46:27  205  
       B: Rob Posey C: Rob Magadini R: Mike Goretti 
  179  peacezenlove                        39  2    3:17:34   179  1:22:29   212  1:06:23   192  2:28:52  179   48:42  488  
       B: Michelle Costa C: Michelle Costa R: Michelle Costa 
  180  INIT4FUN                            24  7    3:17:39   289  1:31:01   150  1:02:03   228  2:33:04   98   44:35  244  
       B: William Klein C: Jim Pyra R: John Guzzi 
  181  Rose's Boys                         26  5    3:17:42   318  1:33:09    65    55:18   187  2:28:27  188   49:15  250  
       B: Kevin Bedell C: Ken Bedell / Ken Bedell R: Kim Bedell 
  182  The Honeymooners                    40  4    3:17:51    77  1:12:19   255  1:08:52   131  2:21:11  329   56:40  191  
       B: Craig Walton C: Craig Walton R: Laura Walton 
  183  Ready or Not                        06  5    3:17:54   254  1:27:43    97    58:26   161  2:26:09  240   51:45  16   
       B: Denis Rodrigue C: Denis Rodrigue / Phil Dowling R: Phil Dowling 
  184  Snappy Pappies                      30  9    3:18:00   189  1:23:23   256  1:08:57   223  2:32:20  119   45:40  354  
       B: Hans Morris C: Dave Klausmeyer R: Jamie Kiggen 
  185  Tin Teens                           18  3    3:18:22   152  1:19:25   252  1:08:47   183  2:28:12  200   50:10  176  
       B: Thomas Berle C: Thomas Berle / Kayla Dillon R: Kayla Dillon 
  186  Its all about me                    02  6    3:18:32   132  1:19:03   103    58:38    97  2:17:41  392 1:00:51  97   
       B: Eric Kirouac C: Dan Pikett / Alan Kirouac R: Tamara Gardner 
  187  Abracadabra                         32  6    3:18:35    39  1:12:10   181  1:04:55    90  2:17:05  402 1:01:30  291  
       B: Paul Abbott C: Robert Bertelli / Robert Bertelli R: Monica Zanin 
  188  No swim? I-m in!                    39  3    3:18:44   218  1:24:49   154  1:02:22   171  2:27:11  234   51:33  471  
       B: Teresa Warner Maiuri C: Teresa Warner Maiuri R: Teresa Warner Maiuri 
  189  Roberts Roofing                     03  5    3:18:47   413  1:44:23    30    51:55   251  2:36:18   62   42:29  162  
       B: Michael Bourdon C: James Roberts / Dave R: Robert Chasen 
  190  Rotary Club of Pittsfield           20  7    3:18:51   306  1:32:45   122  1:00:06   226  2:32:51  122   46:00  60   
       B: Mark W Busch C: Ron Latham / John O-Brien R: dave Hall 
  191  Chris Bedell                        36  10   3:19:18   240  1:27:26   184  1:05:00   224  2:32:26  137   46:52  375  
       B: Chris Bedell C: Chris Bedell R: Chris Bedell 
  192  Charjabar                           39  4    3:19:20   202  1:24:25   286  1:11:00   248  2:35:25   88   43:55  232  
       B: Charlotte DeLeo C: Charlotte DeLeo R: Charlotte DeLeo 
  193  JPJeepin                            36  11   3:19:22   122  1:18:43   310  1:12:22   211  2:31:05  165   48:17  404  
       B: Justin Pribanic C: Justin Pribanic R: Justin Pribanic 
  194  Happy Trails Guiding                41  2    3:19:24    81  1:12:21   337  1:15:03   173  2:27:24  246   52:00  502  
       B: Odin Adolphson C: Odin Adolphson R: Odin Adolphson 
  195  Flying Benny Monster                36  12   3:19:31    97  1:16:28   305  1:12:08   191  2:28:36  225   50:55  408  
       B: Ben Carone C: Ben Carone R: Ben Carone 
  196  Hammer Heads                        28  5    3:19:31   196  1:24:23   250  1:08:40   227  2:33:03  128   46:28  377  
       B: D. Scott Reeve C: Michael Chapell R: Mary Reeve 
  197  Jerkette                            16  1    3:20:26   266  1:28:11   106    58:46   168  2:26:57  270   53:29  220  
       B: Emma Ross C: Emma Ross R: Emma Ross 
  198  Thank God for TIm!                  32  7    3:20:40   337  1:35:10   298  1:11:33   310  2:46:43   4    33:57  290  
       B: Siobhan Mcnally C: Mark Liponis R: Timothy Liponis 
  199  Breslin Tin                         24  8    3:20:47   249  1:27:39   130  1:00:51   188  2:28:30  250   52:17  318  
       B: Andrew Breslin C: Luke C. Breslin R: Emily Grossman 
  200  Slip Slop & Flop                    19  13   3:20:53   172  1:22:10   146  1:01:42   148  2:23:52  334   57:01  47   
       B: Chris Brown C: Christie Billetter / Richard Billetter R: Matthew Billetter 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  Bears Go Iron 3                     36  13   3:20:54   119  1:18:42   363  1:17:21   250  2:36:03  108   44:51  491  
       B: Rob Lloyd C: Rob Lloyd R: Rob Lloyd 
  202  Flirting with Disater               18  4    3:20:58   178  1:22:26   287  1:11:05   233  2:33:31  149   47:27  167  
       B: Kira Payer C: Dimitri Koufis / Valentine Major R: Nate Lacombe 
  203  Luke Stay Put                       28  6    3:21:01   227  1:26:43   171  1:04:06   205  2:30:49  203   50:12  382  
       B: Jeff Grandchamp C: Michelle Looney / Rick Saupe R: Karen Howes 
  204  Prestige Worldwide Josh Subsidiary  20  8    3:21:35   307  1:32:45    93    58:20   212  2:31:05  212   50:30  118  
       B: Matt Whipple C: Ron Phelps R: Harley Bassett 
  205  Berkshire Orthpaedics               01  10   3:21:45   237  1:27:24   170  1:04:00   214  2:31:24  208   50:21  72   
       B: Laurence D Cohen C: Anthony Defelice / Dominic Defelice R: Mary Ann Serian 
  206  Man, Mudders, + Marathoner          21  5    3:21:52   393  1:41:37    74    56:17   263  2:37:54   90   43:58  120  
       B: Frank Krol C: Sally VIncent / Susan Casey R: Sharon Kennedy 
  207  We're Missing Football for This?!   25  7    3:22:00   252  1:27:43   261  1:09:33   259  2:37:16  105   44:44  383  
       B: Joe Allessio C: John Soules R: Tim Koenig 
  208  The Sprinting Turtle                37  9    3:22:10   187  1:23:04   182  1:04:56   179  2:28:00  287   54:10  426  
       B: Rick Wendling C: Rick Wendling R: Rick Wendling 
  209  Lake Ninjas                         26  6    3:22:18   324  1:33:33    57    54:42   185  2:28:15  282   54:03  320  
       B: Dave Fromm C: Luke Bloom R: Matt Keator 
  210  OLD GUYS RULE                       17  2    3:23:14   346  1:36:05    46    53:44   198  2:29:49  268   53:25  42   
       B: Peter Persoff C: ALEC DAVIS / John Henry R: carlos Currill 
  211  Tiger By the Tail                   32  8    3:24:09   129  1:18:57   354  1:16:43   249  2:35:40  172   48:29  294  
       B: Glenn Giumarra C: Clint Garrigan / Clint Garrigan R: Benjamin Long 
  212  A BIKE, A BOAT, and A BECCA         20  9    3:24:24    75  1:12:19   398  1:20:56   230  2:33:15  228   51:09  64   
       B: Marko Pavela C: Frank Bonito R: Rebecca Wilansky 
  213  Badfish                             08  5    3:24:25   242  1:27:29   119    59:37   170  2:27:06  337   57:19  107  
       B: Brian Harper C: Richard Heldt / George Pfieffer R: Alainya Harper 
  214  Dont Lose To Doug                   36  14   3:24:45   173  1:22:11   316  1:12:53   244  2:35:04  194   49:41  409  
       B: Mirza Zubic C: Mirza Zubic R: Mirza Zubic 
  215  2 Mike's a bike and a canoe         09  7    3:24:51   127  1:18:57   127  1:00:35   116  2:19:32  440 1:05:19  28   
       B: Mike Cachat Sr. C: Mike Cachat Sr. / Mike Cachat Jr. R: Mike Cachat Jr. 
  216  Don Curtis                          37  10   3:25:02   283  1:30:51   214  1:06:28   260  2:37:19  154   47:43  504  
       B: Don Curtis C: Don Curtis R: Don Curtis 
  217  For my Boys!                        39  5    3:25:04   216  1:24:40   268  1:09:58   241  2:34:38  210   50:26  455  
       B: Monique Blake C: Monique Blake R: Monique Blake 
  218  CFGB WOD Killas                     32  9    3:25:09   344  1:35:57   148  1:01:47   262  2:37:44  148   47:25  396  
       B: Scot Cohen C: Mike Bissaillon R: Shawn Kirchner 
  219  Dooby Do                            36  15   3:25:20   210  1:24:32   213  1:06:25   209  2:30:57  292   54:23  415  
       B: david walker C: david walker R: david walker 
  220  Keifenroids                         13  3    3:25:29    74  1:12:19   414  1:22:01   237  2:34:20  229   51:09  211  
       B: Daniel Keifenheim C: Daniel Keifenheim / Daniel Keifenheim R: Daniel Keifenheim 
  221  ZOMG                                36  16   3:25:43   124  1:18:48   304  1:12:07   208  2:30:55  300   54:48  414  
       B: Robert Sterner C: Robert Sterner R: Robert Sterner 
  222  Nurse-s Gone Wild                   07  9    3:25:44   163  1:22:06   202  1:05:55   180  2:28:01  345   57:43  26   
       B: Matt W Tebo C: TRacy Dermody / Sven Svendsson R: Christine Hover 
  223  TRI-partite Test                    35  2    3:25:45   279  1:30:18   312  1:12:35   289  2:42:53   72   42:52  301  
       B: Catherine Chester C: Catherine Chester / Matthew Chester R: Matthew Chester 
  224  TK-Fit                              32  10   3:25:48   205  1:24:26   334  1:14:52   270  2:39:18  129   46:30  288  
       B: Tom McCormack C: Erin Carlotto R: Tricia McCormack 
  225  Win, Place, Show                    31  3    3:25:49   147  1:19:11   138  1:01:23   125  2:20:34  438 1:05:15  325  
       B: James Mucia C: Joanna Ezinga / Joanna Ezinga R: Rita Doherty 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  226  The Miserables                      18  5    3:25:49   284  1:30:55   285  1:10:54   284  2:41:49   91   44:00  111  
       B: Jack Harding C: Katrina Snow / Jack Harding R: Sam Harding 
  227  Old Gomers                          17  3    3:25:59   319  1:33:11    38    52:36   159  2:25:47  383 1:00:12  141  
       B: Bob Josselyn C: Tom Jones R: Eric S White 
  228  Parker + Burr                       35  3    3:26:13   275  1:28:50    94    58:22   172  2:27:12  366   59:01  398  
       B: Jeff Parker C: Jeff Parker R: Kelly Ann Burr 
  229  Just Keep Moving                    30  10   3:26:13   225  1:26:35   311  1:12:32   268  2:39:07  144   47:06  281  
       B: RAYMOND HILEY C: Alex Brooks / Alex Brooks R: Alan Walts 
  230  Ronnie's Cycle                      12  9    3:26:22   226  1:26:39    91    58:16   153  2:24:55  400 1:01:27  174  
       B: Darryl Lipinski C: Darryl Lipinski / Sarah Phelps R: Sarah Phelps 
  231  PEANUT-S GANG                       28  7    3:26:27   347  1:36:19   101    58:35   243  2:34:54  235   51:33  264  
       B: Joseph Williams Jr C: Brett Cook R: Theresa Williams 
  232  Brian Sunskis                       37  11   3:26:35   160  1:22:05   244  1:08:08   201  2:30:13  325   56:22  416  
       B: Brian Sunskis C: Brian Sunskis R: Brian Sunskis 
  233  His Mother Calls Him Clyde          37  12   3:26:43   221  1:25:40    84    57:26   141  2:23:06  425 1:03:37  393  
       B: Ian Frenkel C: Ian Frenkel R: Ian Frenkel 
  234  Lets try this again                 25  8    3:26:50   140  1:19:07   210  1:06:21   157  2:25:28  399 1:01:22  245  
       B: Gary Phillips C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: John Aldrich 
  235  BARKING FOX                         29  7    3:26:57    95  1:16:20   341  1:15:14   215  2:31:34  308   55:23  331  
       B: Tim Wheeler C: Doug Wentworth R: Audrey Witter 
  236  John Rides Again                    19  14   3:27:01   427  1:47:04    56    54:37   283  2:41:41  112   45:20  70   
       B: John Ogle C: Christine Reis Fiegel / Wade Fiegel R: Nancy Ogle 
  237  OURDITAROD INJURIES                 27  2    3:27:21   292  1:31:40   139  1:01:26   229  2:33:06  288   54:15  257  
       B: Pat Rosier C: Heather A Drake R: Michelle M Sargis 
  238  The Mediocre Gatsbys                28  8    3:27:24   198  1:24:24   207  1:06:17   203  2:30:41  331   56:43  268  
       B: Steve Ray C: Garrett Colvin R: Molly Murphy 
  239  Fast Lane                           19  15   3:27:34   382  1:40:53   102    58:37   272  2:39:30  160   48:04  45   
       B: Brian Lane C: Ed Lane / Matt Lane R: Cassandra Lane 
  240  Will Tri for Beer                   19  16   3:28:04   143  1:19:09   173  1:04:08   143  2:23:17  434 1:04:47  56   
       B: Dave Joyner C: Tina McLaughlin R: Jacqui Joyner 
  241  Perfect Honeymon                    11  5    3:28:14   273  1:28:22   270  1:10:05   266  2:38:27  196   49:47  31   
       B: Heather Boyko C: Heather Boyko / Philip Boyko R: Philip Boyko 
  242  Crunchy Swagbag                     12  10   3:28:23   130  1:18:58   345  1:15:33   240  2:34:31  280   53:52  204  
       B: Alec McKInney C: Julie McKinney / Jody Madell R: Tryon Woods 
  243  The Barrett Boys                    19  17   3:28:34   398  1:42:22   168  1:03:56   307  2:46:18   59   42:16  48   
       B: Jake Barrett C: Joe Barrett / Eddie Barrett R: Tim Barrett 
  244  Goosey                              38  9    3:28:57   244  1:27:29   176  1:04:36   219  2:32:05  332   56:52  440  
       B: Pete Hutchinson C: Pete Hutchinson R: Pete Hutchinson 
  245  Dominion Dealer Solutions           20  10   3:29:26    21  1:07:45   357  1:16:53   152  2:24:38  435 1:04:48  115  
       B: Richard Garabedian C: Randy Girard / Devin Winters R: Matthew Waldron 
  246  Phat Sports                         37  13   3:29:31   207  1:24:27   284  1:10:46   247  2:35:13  291   54:18  422  
       B: Adam Prata C: Adam Prata R: Adam Prata 
  247  38 for a day                        27  3    3:29:42   316  1:33:03   262  1:09:39   288  2:42:42  142   47:00  254  
       B: Sabrina Ruggiero C: Kate McCormick / Kim Obanhein R: Christine Goretti 
  248  BJ1                                 38  10   3:30:02   232  1:26:51   242  1:07:59   242  2:34:50  307   55:12  486  
       B: BJ Abrahamson C: BJ Abrahamson R: BJ Abrahamson 
  249  Chez Nous                           25  9    3:30:17   192  1:24:19   338  1:15:05   271  2:39:24  223   50:53  345  
       B: Raphael Gimbert C: Dan Shaw / Dan Shaw R: Franck Tessier 
  250  Team Gnar Gurlz                     28  9    3:30:21   272  1:28:21   167  1:03:53   220  2:32:14  354   58:07  341  
       B: David Goldberg C: Ellen Ludlow R: Jenny Martos 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  251  Geezer Power                        22  3    3:30:34   206  1:24:26   266  1:09:48   235  2:34:14  324   56:20  218  
       B: William HOLLAND C: William HOLLAND R: William HOLLAND 
  252  Kelly's Sisters                     10  2    3:30:34   291  1:31:18   115    59:27   204  2:30:45  378   59:49  175  
       B: Wendy Lampro C: Wendy Lampro / Deb Goldsmith R: Deb Goldsmith 
  253  Finally Hitched                     19  18   3:30:36   362  1:37:50   177  1:04:37   287  2:42:27  162   48:09  51   
       B: Jeffrey Roosa C: Robert Maloney / Brian Maloney R: Jennifer Roosa 
  254  Helpless Idiots                     25  10   3:30:45   247  1:27:31   317  1:13:03   278  2:40:34  202   50:11  248  
       B: Andrew Baskett C: Bob Weingart R: Greg Cutter 
  255  smiles to the finish                07  10   3:30:59   339  1:35:26   249  1:08:40   297  2:44:06  138   46:53  400  
       B: David Desrosiers C: David Desrosiers / Kathie Penna R: Kathie Penna 
  256  Bulldogs                            38  11   3:31:21   171  1:22:10   303  1:12:05   236  2:34:15  335   57:06  446  
       B: Don Ferguson C: Don Ferguson R: Don Ferguson 
  257  Beat Mirza                          36  17   3:31:26   126  1:18:51   368  1:17:54   253  2:36:45  298   54:41  234  
       B: Douglas Johnson C: Douglas Johnson / Douglas Johnson R: Douglas Johnson 
  258  CFGB Fish Out of Water              18  6    3:31:28   295  1:31:56   300  1:11:47   295  2:43:43  156   47:45  166  
       B: Alejandro Sarmiento C: Caroline Bissaillon / Alejandro Sarmiento R: Caroline Bissaillon 
  259  The Hanson Brothers                 25  11   3:32:02   174  1:22:13   225  1:06:53   195  2:29:06  419 1:02:56  349  
       B: Chris Hayden C: Tim O'Brien / Cam Hayden R: Mike Hayden 
  260  Team Sage                           28  10   3:32:13   260  1:27:49   140  1:01:30   197  2:29:19  418 1:02:54  262  
       B: Gabriele Moriello C: James Brennan R: Keri McComb 
  261  AdGil HawkeCart                     35  4    3:32:28   299  1:32:22   294  1:11:22   296  2:43:44  180   48:44  298  
       B: Gillian Carter C: Gillian Carter / Adam Hawkesworth R: Adam Hawkesworth 
  262  Zoobiquity                          29  8    3:32:32   331  1:34:05    76    56:21   202  2:30:26  409 1:02:06  24   
       B: Buzz Hoagland C: Michael Vorwerk / Karin Vorwerk R: Diane Genereux 
  263  JERMAWILL                           32  11   3:32:35   229  1:26:49   382  1:19:23   306  2:46:12  125   46:23  370  
       B: Will MEtcalf C: Matt Swietzer R: Jeremy Treager 
  264  ITS-Its The Shizzle!                08  6    3:33:03   164  1:22:06   318  1:13:05   246  2:35:11  351   57:52  23   
       B: Steve Bohrer C: Charlie Derr / Monk Schane-Lydon R: Debbie Dillon 
  265  JerBear & his Honey                 11  6    3:33:17   285  1:30:56   290  1:11:08   285  2:42:04  231   51:13  30   
       B: Elaine Miller C: Jerry Miller / Elaine Miller R: Jerry Miller 
  266  For Linda                           31  4    3:33:23   342  1:35:52   151  1:02:05   264  2:37:57  310   55:26  287  
       B: Paul Cantarella C: Milt Reiss R: Brian Steady 
  267  Three stooges                       24  9    3:34:29   222  1:26:23   251  1:08:42   245  2:35:05  372   59:24  306  
       B: Alfredo Najera C: Patrick Ferriere R: Jim Tharion 
  268  Rocket Power                        33  6    3:34:30   349  1:36:28   279  1:10:29   314  2:46:57  152   47:33  326  
       B: Anthony Pesce C: Anthony Pesce R: Kevin Crosier 
  269  McCarthy Madness                    36  18   3:34:30   194  1:24:23   332  1:14:44   269  2:39:07  309   55:23  412  
       B: Nathan McCarthy C: Nathan McCarthy R: Nathan McCarthy 
  270  21 Years Later                      36  19   3:34:38   195  1:24:23   353  1:16:31   279  2:40:54  276   53:44  413  
       B: Shane Miner C: Shane Miner R: Shane Miner 
  271  Team Ericson IV                     19  19   3:34:54   363  1:37:58   206  1:06:13   299  2:44:11  218   50:43  58   
       B: Cherie Ericson C: Bob Ericson / Ryan Ericson R: Marissa Ericson 
  272  Ironing board Maidens               34  1    3:34:57   157  1:22:04   292  1:11:17   232  2:33:21  403 1:01:36  358  
       B: Michal Snyder C: Tanya Beecher R: Michal Snyder 
  273  Hot Mess                            28  11   3:34:59   169  1:22:09   226  1:06:53   194  2:29:02  446 1:05:57  265  
       B: Philip Hotchkiss C: Annie Hotchkiss / Ted Welsh R: Jon Todd 
  274  B.O.H.I.C.A.                        23  1    3:35:10   128  1:18:57   406  1:21:25   276  2:40:22  299   54:48  52   
       B: Mike Siciliano C: Butch Buchinski R: Brad Buchinski 
  275  Nick vs Brent                       17  4    3:35:19   269  1:28:19    80    57:04   156  2:25:23  457 1:09:56  225  
       B: Nick Lyesiuk C: ---- R: --- 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  276  Di-Tri                              19  20   3:35:28   374  1:39:39   231  1:07:13   312  2:46:52  173   48:36  128  
       B: Chris Dighton C: Matt Dighton R: Hannah Dighton 
  277  Country Slickers                    26  7    3:35:33   380  1:40:43   156  1:02:29   292  2:43:12  251   52:21  368  
       B: Marc Bachman C: David Slick / David Slick R: Jae Chung 
  278  Paddle Gripers                      18  7    3:35:39   315  1:33:01   369  1:18:01   343  2:51:02  100   44:37  74   
       B: Sean O'Connor C: Sean O'Connor / Jen Sullivan R: Sean O'Connor 
  279  Monacheck Maniac #2                 38  12   3:35:47   312  1:32:53   320  1:13:29   308  2:46:22  190   49:25  418  
       B: James Price C: James Price R: James Price 
  280  Beachwood United                    29  9    3:35:50   365  1:38:15   169  1:03:58   286  2:42:13  275   53:37  333  
       B: Bob Barry C: Rick Tuggey / Maureen Tuggey R: Maria Park 
  281  Jayne's Guys                        06  6    3:35:56   300  1:32:24   174  1:04:21   254  2:36:45  371   59:11  17   
       B: David Goehring C: Jayne Zinke / Paul Murray R: David Hayes 
  282  Beauties and the Beast              21  6    3:36:01   193  1:24:20   346  1:15:52   274  2:40:12  315   55:49  160  
       B: William Gop C: Diana Williams / Gina Kirchner R: Shannon Reber 
  283  Senioritis                          18  8    3:36:03   177  1:22:24   421  1:23:07   302  2:45:31  214   50:32  142  
       B: Andrew Joyner C: Andrew McLaughlin / Amanda McLaughlin R: Maria Giacoletto 
  284  TeddyBear IV                        37  14   3:36:06   351  1:36:48   163  1:03:28   275  2:40:16  318   55:50  228  
       B: Ted Kellar C: Ted Kellar R: Ted Kellar 
  285  Granulated Garlic                   32  12   3:36:26    41  1:12:10   379  1:18:43   207  2:30:53  442 1:05:33  201  
       B: NIck marshall C: NIck marshall R: Anthony Bradfield 
  286  Going Fout It                       43  2    3:36:28   149  1:19:13   333  1:14:48   234  2:34:01  414 1:02:27  36   
       B: Fran O'Donoghue C: Carlos Kaufman / Daniel Kaufman R: Susan Brate 
  287  family fun day                      12  11   3:36:28   256  1:27:44   415  1:22:14   333  2:49:58  130   46:30  186  
       B: Robert mcninch C: Emma Waugh / Lindsey Kelly R: Kate mcninch 
  288  Well scituated                      29  10   3:36:38   325  1:33:34   187  1:05:08   267  2:38:42  352   57:56  324  
       B: John Hitt C: Jean Spillane / Pete spillane R: Carrie Hitt 
  289  Berkshires to Boston                40  5    3:36:43   203  1:24:25   405  1:21:24   303  2:45:49  224   50:54  80   
       B: Owen Wright C: Holly Broucker R: Victoria Fiorini 
  290  Les Femmes Fatales                  27  4    3:36:44   250  1:27:41   351  1:16:28   298  2:44:09  256   52:35  329  
       B: Lauren Baumann C: Collette Villetto / Renee Villetto R: Elle Villetto 
  291  The Yes Dears                       12  12   3:37:08   199  1:24:24   323  1:13:44   265  2:38:08  365   59:00  37   
       B: Brian Snow C: Mike Fuller / Joe Fuller R: Donna Snow 
  292  HEAT MERCHANTS                      05  11   3:37:21   311  1:32:51   278  1:10:28   294  2:43:19  281   54:02  68   
       B: Dave Fitzhenry C: Ben Strong / Denis Frelinghuysen R: Bill Wiseman 
  293  Tele Tim                            38  13   3:37:43   245  1:27:30   263  1:09:42   258  2:37:12  387 1:00:31  443  
       B: Tim Drake C: ---- R: --- 
  294  Team Wendy                          07  11   3:37:43   123  1:18:46   372  1:18:17   255  2:37:03  390 1:00:40  134  
       B: Matthew McGinty C: David O'Brien / Veronica O'Brien R: Mike Fields 
  295  November Project Rules              36  20   3:38:02   236  1:27:24   359  1:17:05   300  2:44:29  272   53:33  506  
       B: Matthew Wolfe C: Matthew Wolfe R: Matthew Wolfe 
  296  TFT                                 02  7    3:38:04   391  1:41:30   302  1:11:57   357  2:53:27   99   44:37  247  
       B: Chris Frisbie C: Hans Teutsch R: Christian Teutsch 
  297  Merwin                              37  15   3:38:41   361  1:37:45   245  1:08:22   305  2:46:07  254   52:34  496  
       B: Peter Merwin C: Peter Merwin R: Peter Merwin 
  298  L'Equipe                            19  21   3:38:42   376  1:40:04   275  1:10:20   337  2:50:24  166   48:18  177  
       B: William Lyon C: Mary Daire / Benjamin Daire R: Stephane Ferioli 
  299  The Spinning Teacups                27  5    3:38:45   235  1:27:21   265  1:09:44   257  2:37:05  404 1:01:40  365  
       B: Nancy Sowalsky C: Janet Staley R: Jennifer Darby 
  300  New                                 19  22   3:39:03   408  1:43:45   234  1:07:20   344  2:51:05  158   47:58  207  
       B: Shawn Kinney C: hannah Kinney / Daniel Cohen R: Andrew Wagner 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  301  Family Ties                         07  12   3:39:05   286  1:30:57   330  1:14:33   301  2:45:30  273   53:35  19   
       B: Scott R Raymaakers C: Robert T Raymaakers / Matt Baltz R: Kristen E Raymaakers 
  302  IRENEGADES ANDREW                   36  21   3:39:21   277  1:30:16   397  1:20:46   342  2:51:02  167   48:19  392  
       B: ANDREW HOPPER C: ANDREW HOPPER R: ANDREW HOPPER 
  303  CFGB Hot Mavericks                  28  12   3:39:23   411  1:44:05   204  1:06:06   335  2:50:11  187   49:12  344  
       B: Kristin Drucker C: Leslie Bissaillon R: Codelia Kenyom 
  304  Doctors Who?                        31  5    3:40:29   371  1:38:39   232  1:07:15   304  2:45:54  297   54:35  284  
       B: Bob Lee C: Andrew Butler R: Dan Patel 
  305  FOUR FOR FUN                        06  7    3:41:10   287  1:30:58   144  1:01:41   225  2:32:39  452 1:08:31  103  
       B: Donald Briggs C: Steve Dudziak / Stan Dudziak R: Peter Fruet 
  306  Winstanley Partners                 28  13   3:41:14    15  1:07:44   447  1:28:41   252  2:36:25  436 1:04:49  316  
       B: John Nicholas Sweeney C: Jaclyn Stevenson R: Holly Terry 
  307  Sparkling Seltzer                   19  23   3:41:17   259  1:27:47   417  1:22:23   334  2:50:10  227   51:07  92   
       B: Mark Seltzer C: Carol Seltzer / Richard Seltzer R: Wendy Seltzer 
  308  Tin-Tastic                          11  7    3:41:42   228  1:26:46   185  1:05:02   217  2:31:48  456 1:09:54  112  
       B: Michael Passetto C: Heather Melendez / Michael Passetto R: Heather Melendez 
  309  Monadnock Maniac #1                 39  6    3:42:02   326  1:33:35   371  1:18:17   348  2:51:52  201   50:10  420  
       B: JAMES PRICE C: JAMES PRICE / Wendy Price R: JAMES PRICE 
  310  The Smitaldo's                      36  22   3:42:07   248  1:27:33   324  1:13:57   282  2:41:30  389 1:00:37  403  
       B: David Smith C: David Smith R: David Smith 
  311  Just for Fun!                       28  14   3:42:28   304  1:32:40   400  1:21:03   358  2:53:43  181   48:45  310  
       B: Lee Palma C: Todd Walton R: Melinda Walton 
  312  Team ASK                            28  15   3:42:32   303  1:32:39   253  1:08:48   281  2:41:27  396 1:01:05  378  
       B: Amy Murray C: James Siket R: Kimberly Ketchen 
  313  Team Tricky                         12  13   3:42:37   379  1:40:43   289  1:11:07   346  2:51:50  221   50:47  38   
       B: John Hovan C: Curtis Thierling / David Thierling R: Diane SInger 
  314  Just Tri Me                         28  16   3:42:51   239  1:27:25   408  1:21:35   326  2:49:00  279   53:51  266  
       B: Jonathan Berz C: Jenny Berz / Jonathan Berz R: Caroline Berz 
  315  We-Can-dream Team                   29  11   3:42:59   353  1:36:51   260  1:09:33   309  2:46:24  327   56:35  322  
       B: Douglas Neu C: Louise Frankenberg R: Sheela Clary 
  316  TEAM MALBEC                         27  6    3:43:00   394  1:41:45   227  1:06:57   325  2:48:42  290   54:18  252  
       B: Justine Repaci C: Heidi Griffiths R: Mercedes Pacheco 
  317  A Rose Between two Thorns           29  12   3:43:03   298  1:32:20   342  1:15:15   318  2:47:35  312   55:28  332  
       B: Tom Graham C: Bob Davenport R: Linda Garner 
  318  Robin                               39  7    3:43:08   340  1:35:29   361  1:17:14   354  2:52:43  209   50:25  459  
       B: Robin Frain C: Robin Frain R: Robin Frain 
  319  Blood, Sweat, and Crocs             24  10   3:43:10   234  1:27:14   276  1:10:22   261  2:37:36  443 1:05:34  319  
       B: Jason laforest C: Valerie Soules / Valerie Soules R: Erin Kirchner 
  320  Ironmonkey                          41  3    3:43:13   188  1:23:04   356  1:16:53   273  2:39:57  422 1:03:16  179  
       B: Peter Ticconi III C: Peter Ticconi III R: Peter Ticconi III 
  321  BTY                                 09  8    3:43:33   280  1:30:38   380  1:18:46   330  2:49:24  285   54:09  136  
       B: John Clouser Jr C: John Clouser Jr / Keith Fletcher R: John Clouser Jr 
  322  Shoo-s Canoe                        12  14   3:43:37   436  1:49:16   136  1:01:12   338  2:50:28  260   53:09  140  
       B: John Mounteer C: Joe Schewe / Bill Pollack R: Bob Schramm 
  323  This is a bad idea                  19  24   3:43:41   263  1:28:09   404  1:21:23   331  2:49:32  286   54:09  77   
       B: Joe Coffey C: Mark McCormick-Goodh R: Tessie Pratt 
  324  BROOMED                             05  12   3:43:43   429  1:47:15   161  1:03:16   339  2:50:31  261   53:12  154  
       B: Rick Vollick C: Michael kaplan / David Lotto R: Bernie Plishton 
  325  WHERE-S SHEMP?                      09  9    3:43:51   251  1:27:41   343  1:15:29   291  2:43:10  391 1:00:41  109  
       B: Rob Nielson C: Rob Nielson R: James Eddy 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  326  The Maple and the Hunter            10  3    3:44:03   368  1:38:36   277  1:10:27   327  2:49:03  304   55:00  29   
       B: Helen Gingras C: Helen Gingras / Sue Vollrath R: Sue Vollrath 
  327  Arnie-s Army                        21  7    3:44:21   425  1:46:47   198  1:05:48   352  2:52:35  241   51:46  371  
       B: Nicolette Bastien C: Kevin Loehr / Michele Loehr R: Collette Loehr 
  328  Gashouse Gorillas                   35  5    3:44:23   355  1:37:01   297  1:11:28   322  2:48:29  321   55:54  300  
       B: Michael Giordano C: Jodie Moreau R: Jodie Moreau 
  329  Gryelock The FInish                 20  11   3:44:23   322  1:33:23   339  1:15:08   323  2:48:31  320   55:52  200  
       B: Ken Ferris C: Robert Salinovici / Jeff Chaput R: Matt Chaput 
  330  Funk farm                           28  17   3:44:42   375  1:39:54   325  1:14:02   359  2:53:56  220   50:46  269  
       B: Patrick Brunelle C: richard brunelle R: melissa brunelle 
  331  Bowitch-McKee                       30  11   3:44:51   409  1:43:47   217  1:06:36   336  2:50:23  294   54:28  276  
       B: Gary Bowitch C: Thomas McKee R: Rose McKee 
  332  HBU?                                40  6    3:45:05   422  1:46:30   390  1:20:05   423  3:06:35   26   38:30  126  
       B: Christine Haley C: Paul Haley R: Sam Darbey 
  333  4 the fun of it                     12  15   3:45:11   296  1:32:08   183  1:04:57   256  2:37:05  449 1:08:06  40   
       B: mel barrett C: bob barrett / diane barrett R: kris guerino 
  334  Lymphe DIVAS                        12  16   3:45:16   170  1:22:09   433  1:25:16   317  2:47:25  350   57:51  139  
       B: Matthew Riechess C: Megan Cook / Robert Giuliani R: Ryan Killeen 
  335  Magnum Molars                       30  12   3:45:27   241  1:27:28   441  1:27:14   365  2:54:42  219   50:45  199  
       B: Tobi Lanciano C: Alan Metzger R: John Krenicki 
  336  The Berkshire Bombshells            04  4    3:45:30   377  1:40:04   222  1:06:45   311  2:46:49  358   58:41  99   
       B: Molly Ferioli C: Susanna Sharpe / Marki Roberts R: Yuki Cohen 
  337  Team Mucci                          28  18   3:45:48   359  1:37:15   336  1:14:57   349  2:52:12  274   53:36  267  
       B: Gregory Mucci C: Michael Mucci R: Kristen Sherlock 
  338  Two for BART                        34  2    3:46:14   399  1:42:37   229  1:07:04   332  2:49:41  326   56:33  397  
       B: juraye Pierson C: Heather Linscott / Heather Linscott R: juraye Pierson 
  339  Go Kushi Team                       38  14   3:46:54   343  1:35:54   288  1:11:07   315  2:47:01  380   59:53  439  
       B: Olaf Fischer C: Olaf Fischer R: Olaf Fischer 
  340  ten inch canoe                      19  25   3:46:56   281  1:30:44   376  1:18:30   329  2:49:14  342   57:42  44   
       B: Dennis Burke C: Mark Burke / Dennis Burke R: Kevin Burke 
  341  Matt Fontaine                       36  23   3:47:04   341  1:35:30   435  1:25:56   397  3:01:26  118   45:38  206  
       B: Matt Fonaine C: Matt Fonaine R: Matt Fonaine 
  342  What ever gets you out of the house 37  16   3:47:59   270  1:28:19   378  1:18:35   313  2:46:54  397 1:01:05  494  
       B: Geoff Perkins C: Geoff Perkins R: Geoff Perkins 
  343  Sheerness                           41  4    3:48:13   258  1:27:47   344  1:15:31   293  2:43:18  437 1:04:55  89   
       B: keith rodney C: keith rodney R: keith rodney 
  344  AKA Tony Stark                      38  15   3:48:18   183  1:22:38   438  1:26:30   328  2:49:08  370   59:10  231  
       B: Steve Cowan C: Steve Cowan R: Steve Cowan 
  345  Bennie and the Jets                 19  26   3:48:40   255  1:27:43   443  1:27:43   369  2:55:26  263   53:14  178  
       B: John Benedict C: Becky Benedict R: Sarah Benedict 
  346  PedalYakFeet                        27  7    3:48:58   364  1:38:01   365  1:17:40   370  2:55:41  264   53:17  253  
       B: Deborah Pisciotta C: Joella Raiche R: Aimee Sinopoli 
  347  Harwood                             37  17   3:49:43   317  1:33:03   367  1:17:53   341  2:50:56  361   58:47  195  
       B: Jim Harwood C: Jim Harwood R: Jim Harwood 
  348  Stone                               38  16   3:50:07   333  1:34:09   428  1:24:19   382  2:58:28  239   51:39  447  
       B: John Stone C: John Stone R: John Stone 
  349  Ironman Ed Prewitt                  38  17   3:50:08   294  1:31:55   257  1:09:01   280  2:40:56  454 1:09:12  470  
       B: Ed Prewitt C: Ed Prewitt / Ed Prewitt R: Ed Prewitt 
  350  Blood Spatter                       32  13   3:50:11   321  1:33:23   399  1:21:03   363  2:54:26  314   55:45  312  
       B: Jaime Rogers C: Richard J Rubin R: Karrina Burnham 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  351  On A Mission                        34  3    3:50:41   354  1:36:53   273  1:10:15   316  2:47:08  423 1:03:33  379  
       B: Ellen House C: Ellen House / Diane Netzer R: Diane Netzer 
  352  Cruz'n                              39  8    3:50:46   328  1:33:49   407  1:21:31   368  2:55:20  311   55:26  240  
       B: Maria Cruz C: Maria Cruz R: Maria Cruz 
  353  The One-der Bean                    39  9    3:50:50   369  1:38:37   409  1:21:38   393  3:00:15  215   50:35  493  
       B: Angela Bean C: Angela Bean R: Angela Bean 
  354  KSWAP                               24  11   3:51:09   373  1:39:39   374  1:18:22   380  2:58:01  259   53:08  243  
       B: Rebecca McFarland C: Adelaide McFarland / Cathryn Barnhill R: Brenda McCartney 
  355  Fajha & The Sonjha-a                19  27   3:51:14   446  1:52:13   331  1:14:43   426  3:06:56   95   44:18  146  
       B: Xavier Powell C: Zabion Powell R: Derek Powell 
  356  ICE GLEN SHOOTING STARS             29  13   3:51:16   434  1:48:25   196  1:05:37   360  2:54:02  336   57:14  330  
       B: CHRIS HAAS C: INGRID RAAB R: SOFIA Bertocci 
  357  OLD AND IN THE WAY                  07  13   3:51:36   424  1:46:39   267  1:09:54   374  2:56:33  306   55:03  149  
       B: Mary Hart C: Jon Stern / Todd Kimbriel R: David Pixley 
  358  TEAMS1234                           19  28   3:51:38   403  1:43:13   350  1:16:16   387  2:59:29  248   52:09  46   
       B: Anne Sorrentino C: Theresa Sorrentino / Ellen Sorrentino R: Michael Sorrentino 
  359  Sam Brewer                          36  24   3:52:22   367  1:38:22   272  1:10:14   324  2:48:36  427 1:03:46  477  
       B: Sam Brewer C: Sam Brewer R: Sam Brewer 
  360  Warriors                            19  29   3:52:34   441  1:50:04   366  1:17:48   429  3:07:52  103   44:42  54   
       B: Patricia Sands C: Catherine Sangillo R: James Carrabba 
  361  Hickey Clan                         19  30   3:52:40   457  1:55:59   166  1:03:43   390  2:59:42  257   52:58  503  
       B: Tim Hickey C: Nathan Hickey R: Michele Hickey 
  362  Turtles                             29  14   3:53:05   136  1:19:05   233  1:07:20   165  2:26:25  474 1:26:40  274  
       B: Goopeel Chung C: Karen Works / James Works R: Larry Griffith 
  363  Todays Specialty Sandwich           32  14   3:53:05   407  1:43:42   328  1:14:23   381  2:58:05  303   55:00  202  
       B: Anthony Bradfield C: Casey McKinney / Josie Marshall R: Anne Marie Miller 
  364  Swim Dad                            37  18   3:53:09   381  1:40:52   321  1:13:36   364  2:54:28  357   58:41  484  
       B: Matthew Soska C: Matthew Soska R: Matthew Soska 
  365  MegAmanda                           38  18   3:53:11   400  1:42:38   299  1:11:43   362  2:54:21  362   58:50  437  
       B: Bruce Ryan C: Bruce Ryan R: Bruce Ryan 
  366  GJK                                 28  19   3:53:21   336  1:35:10   313  1:12:42   320  2:47:52  441 1:05:29  363  
       B: Gadi Tamari C: Katie Rodriguez / Katie Rodriguez R: Jeannettte Liu 
  367  Team FIsh Creek                     37  19   3:53:39   276  1:29:59   411  1:21:40   345  2:51:39  407 1:02:00  481  
       B: Fred Markwalter C: Fred Markwalter R: Fred Markwalter 
  368  NSD                                 36  25   3:53:58   305  1:32:44   419  1:22:32   367  2:55:16  359   58:42  472  
       B: Sam Russo C: Sam Russo R: Sam Russo 
  369  HPN                                 39  10   3:54:04   357  1:37:09   347  1:16:00   356  2:53:09  394 1:00:55  457  
       B: Rebecca Regan C: Rebecca Regan R: Rebecca Regan 
  370  Bill-s Boys                         30  13   3:54:30   421  1:46:26   205  1:06:07   351  2:52:33  406 1:01:57  280  
       B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard 
  371  The Virgin Wives                    21  8    3:54:30   459  1:56:28   246  1:08:23   411  3:04:51  193   49:39  161  
       B: Sue Merritt C: Leah Larmon / Charley Coughlin R: Cindy WInther 
  372  The Funshine Girls                  32  15   3:54:59   309  1:32:48   381  1:19:04   347  2:51:52  421 1:03:07  384  
       B: Nora Fenner C: Justine DeLuca R: Donna LaCasse 
  373  ADANG                               30  14   3:55:00   433  1:48:06   364  1:17:33   418  3:05:39  189   49:21  339  
       B: Gregory George C: Gregory George / Matt Malatesta R: Matt Malatesta 
  374  Simon                               37  20   3:55:02   330  1:34:00   375  1:18:25   350  2:52:25  417 1:02:37  473  
       B: Josef Simon C: Josef Simon / Josef Simon R: Josef Simon 
  375  Martie's Slackers                   30  15   3:55:14   313  1:32:56   454  1:30:55   407  3:03:51  232   51:23  282  
       B: James Ackison C: Elaine Morel / Michele Zerfuss R: Dave Belliveau 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  376  A long WAY for a CANDEE             34  4    3:55:17   416  1:44:49   295  1:11:22   372  2:56:11  368   59:06  296  
       B: Carol Way C: Erin Candee / Carol Way R: Erin Candee 
  377  CVC1951                             22  4    3:55:26   348  1:36:22   327  1:14:21   340  2:50:43  432 1:04:43  235  
       B: Carl Cignoni C: Carl Cignoni / Carl Cignoni R: Carl Cignoni 
  378  Sibling Calvary                     19  31   3:55:58   397  1:42:13   355  1:16:45   385  2:58:58  333   57:00  168  
       B: Jerad King C: Ginny Graham R: Lydia Graham 
  379  The Green Team                      24  12   3:56:11   262  1:27:58   446  1:28:36   375  2:56:34  373   59:37  367  
       B: Allen Harris C: Shawn Green / Steve Handel R: Shawn Green 
  380  NS15                                39  11   3:56:14   356  1:37:05   410  1:21:39   383  2:58:44  338   57:30  476  
       B: Caroline Russo C: Caroline Russo R: Caroline Russo 
  381  Beans Go Tri 4                      01  11   3:56:16   406  1:43:30   348  1:16:10   389  2:59:40  328   56:36  151  
       B: Meg MacClarence C: Stuart Miller / Joseph Turner R: Stephanie Turner 
  382  TwoJs                               35  6    3:56:20   451  1:53:55   335  1:14:53   433  3:08:48  151   47:32  366  
       B: Jay Radner C: Jennifer Frisbie R: Jay Radner 
  383  Jess Dustem For Ryan                15  3    3:56:23   297  1:32:17   243  1:08:06   277  2:40:23  470 1:16:00  194  
       B: James Virgilio C: James Virgilio R: James Virgilio 
  384  STEVE FOOSE                         22  5    3:56:45   310  1:32:50   271  1:10:07   290  2:42:57  466 1:13:48  236  
       B: Seve Foose C: Seve Foose R: Seve Foose 
  385  Queechy Lakers                      35  7    3:56:54   323  1:33:32   329  1:14:26   321  2:47:58  453 1:08:56  303  
       B: Charles Long C: Charles Long / Charles Long R: Jeanne Birch 
  386  Hot Tub Racing                      38  19   3:56:56   200  1:24:25   462  1:34:41   386  2:59:06  347   57:50  435  
       B: David Crandell C: David Crandell R: David Crandell 
  387  Dominion Minions                    20  12   3:57:02   335  1:34:48   453  1:30:37   415  3:05:25  238   51:37  78   
       B: Chad Haskins C: Jonah Cole / Michael DeSanty R: Morgan Bronstein 
  388  First at Fiftey                     37  21   3:57:15   278  1:30:17   440  1:27:06   376  2:57:23  379   59:52  501  
       B: Craig WIlbur C: Craig WIlbur R: Craig WIlbur 
  389  Joseph Merola                       32  16   3:57:20   449  1:53:16   319  1:13:21   424  3:06:37  217   50:43  33   
       B: Elizabeth O-Donnell C: Allen Spiro / Joseph Merola R: Jack O-Donnell 
  390  Wonderbeans                         19  32   3:57:21   445  1:52:04   237  1:07:34   388  2:59:38  344   57:43  53   
       B: Robert Bean C: Shannon R Bean R: Judi B Bean 
  391  Airport Hill                        12  17   3:57:40   454  1:55:24   264  1:09:42   413  3:05:06  255   52:34  39   
       B: John Beischel C: Davin Beischel / Kent Au R: Cameron Beischel 
  392  just helen                          39  12   3:57:42   388  1:41:21   426  1:23:47   414  3:05:08  253   52:34  487  
       B: helen curtin C: helen curtin / helen curtin R: helen curtin 
  393  Babe Brigade                        27  8    3:57:42   452  1:54:00   322  1:13:43   428  3:07:43  199   49:59  260  
       B: Colleen Carpenter-ri C: Noelle Bruneau R: Catherine Cappelletti 
  394  Occasionally Organized              30  16   3:58:04   442  1:50:38   224  1:06:49   377  2:57:27  388 1:00:37  233  
       B: TIM DARBE C: ALISON PARDEE R: Cindy Allard 
  395  Yarima Yahoos!                      27  9    3:58:16   334  1:34:44   401  1:21:07   371  2:55:51  412 1:02:25  381  
       B: Chris LeDoux C: Tammy Olzsewski R: Elisabeth Westner 
  396  Will run, canoe & bike for beer     24  13   3:58:27   431  1:47:20   314  1:12:47   392  3:00:07  355   58:20  346  
       B: John Paul Rhinemille C: Eric Kirchner / Eric Kirchner R: Debra Tart 
  397  Hartford Connecticut Team           29  15   3:58:45   396  1:42:12   326  1:14:09   373  2:56:21  411 1:02:24  353  
       B: Dean Conrad C: Carrie Conrad R: Carleen Bell 
  398  HopperOne                           36  26   3:58:55   384  1:41:14   413  1:21:52   406  3:03:06  316   55:49  391  
       B: TIM HOPPER C: TIM HOPPER R: TIM HOPPER 
  399  Eenie, Menie, Miney, Stanky         12  18   3:59:06   370  1:38:39   437  1:26:22   412  3:05:01  284   54:05  41   
       B: Bob Redpath C: Brooke Redpath / Abigail Kuzia R: Michael Murphy 
  400  Hot for Teacher                     27  10   3:59:09   423  1:46:37   309  1:12:20   384  2:58:57  382 1:00:12  256  
       B: Tristanne Chalmers C: Kellie O-Hagerty-Duffy R: Kara Dupre 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  16   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  401  Squeaky Wheels                      04  5    3:59:13   439  1:49:40   349  1:16:15   420  3:05:55  265   53:18  11   
       B: Lisa Hiley C: Sarah Gardner / Ann McCallum R: Beth Goodman 
  402  The Killer Bs                       19  33   3:59:34   390  1:41:26   315  1:12:52   361  2:54:18  439 1:05:16  55   
       B: Melissa Boyer C: David Boyer R: Lynne Keefe 
  403  Blazing Queen                       39  13   3:59:43   338  1:35:16   439  1:26:54   402  3:02:10  339   57:33  448  
       B: Dawn Carone C: Dawn Carone R: Dawn Carone 
  404  2 Tough Mudders & a Rudder          27  11   3:59:47   392  1:41:31   394  1:20:26   399  3:01:57  349   57:50  373  
       B: Jenny Schwartz C: Lori Levinson R: Francoise Lartigue 
  405  Splash, Dash and Roll               27  12   3:59:48   358  1:37:09   282  1:10:35   319  2:47:44  462 1:12:04  259  
       B: Randi Walker C: Ruth Earl R: Joan Matthews 
  406  Thanks to the Wild One              42  1    4:00:24   288  1:30:58   451  1:30:22   395  3:01:20  367   59:04  90   
       B: Nadine Atalla C: Nadine Atalla / Nadine Atalla R: Nadine Atalla 
  407  Sister Sister                       34  5    4:00:44   435  1:48:29   362  1:17:19   419  3:05:48  302   54:56  343  
       B: Sarah Perenick C: Sarah Perenick / Meagan Shannon R: Meagan Shannon 
  408  J Squared                           33  7    4:00:58   404  1:43:18   377  1:18:32   398  3:01:50  369   59:08  388  
       B: Jay Canale C: Jay Canale / J Tullock R: J Tullock 
  409  Team Agouti 22                      05  13   4:01:06   186  1:23:04   472  1:44:48   430  3:07:52  262   53:14  133  
       B: Mickey Natoli C: David Lane / Shain Bosworth R: Steve Chessare 
  410  Team Jonny Stells                   36  27   4:01:46   219  1:25:24   464  1:35:56   396  3:01:20  386 1:00:26  466  
       B: Jon Stellwagen C: Jon Stellwagen R: Jon Stellwagen 
  411  Beast of the East                   37  22   4:02:13   350  1:36:48   427  1:24:16   394  3:01:04  398 1:01:09  492  
       B: todd robert C: todd robert / todd robert R: todd robert 
  412  Iron Heart                          38  20   4:03:09   386  1:41:19   422  1:23:26   410  3:04:45  356   58:24  230  
       B: Susan Burns C: Susan Burns R: Susan Burns 
  413  CB Times Three                      37  23   4:03:14   366  1:38:18   436  1:26:03   408  3:04:21  363   58:53  423  
       B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry R: Christopher Barry 
  414  We Can do Better!                   27  13   4:03:17   428  1:47:07   280  1:10:32   379  2:57:39  444 1:05:38  255  
       B: Pam Curtin C: Kate Heath R: Brenda Bianco 
  415  Berkshire Bank                      20  13   4:04:02   463  2:01:28   283  1:10:40   440  3:12:08  245   51:54  63   
       B: Nathan Smith C: Charles Bashara R: Erin Szawe 
  416  Team Dwyer                          38  21   4:04:08   448  1:52:53   429  1:24:21   450  3:17:14  139   46:54  442  
       B: TERRENCE DWYER C: TERRENCE DWYER R: TERRENCE DWYER 
  417  Over the Golden Hill Gang           29  16   4:04:40   405  1:43:23   385  1:19:35   405  3:02:58  405 1:01:42  347  
       B: Rob Mallon C: Bill Lyon R: Sue Lyon 
  418  Stephen Grise                       22  6    4:05:11   265  1:28:09   461  1:34:31   404  3:02:40  415 1:02:31  217  
       B: Stephen Grise Grise C: Stephen Grise Grise R: Stephen Grise Grise 
  419  Sparkle                             39  14   4:05:14   418  1:45:07   396  1:20:29   417  3:05:36  374   59:38  467  
       B: Meghan Coakley C: Meghan Coakley R: Meghan Coakley 
  420  Lisa Collins                        39  15   4:05:14   419  1:45:08   395  1:20:27   416  3:05:35  375   59:39  449  
       B: Lisa Collins C: Lisa Collins R: Lisa Collins 
  421  Schoonover                          39  16   4:05:39   345  1:35:59   463  1:35:49   438  3:11:48  278   53:51  499  
       B: Sarah Schoonover C: Sarah Schoonover R: Sarah Schoonover 
  422  Who-s watching Danny?               07  14   4:05:47   437  1:49:21   420  1:23:06   441  3:12:27  267   53:20  105  
       B: Sean Lane C: Kevin Lane / Matt Burstin R: Jamie Lane 
  423  Here's Looking at Your Kid          10  4    4:06:25   320  1:33:21   384  1:19:33   355  2:52:54  465 1:13:31  125  
       B: Katherine Myers C: Katherine Myers / Tenley Smith R: Tenley Smith 
  424  Class E                             18  9    4:06:26    65  1:12:14   467  1:42:58   366  2:55:12  460 1:11:14  190  
       B: Ben Webb C: Kara Ormsbee / Kara Ormsbee R: Madison Ryan 
  425  One Step at a Time                  36  28   4:06:48   395  1:41:53   392  1:20:09   400  3:02:02  433 1:04:46  410  
       B: Jared Shannon C: Jared Shannon R: Jared Shannon 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  17   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  426  Bears Go Iron 2                     36  29   4:08:26   308  1:32:46   471  1:44:09   448  3:16:55  233   51:31  490  
       B: Devon O-Rourke C: Devon O-Rourke R: Devon O-Rourke 
  427  Kevin O.                            36  30   4:08:33   314  1:33:01   386  1:19:39   353  2:52:40  468 1:15:53  411  
       B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara R: Kevin OMara 
  428  Bears Go Iron 1                     37  24   4:08:42   329  1:33:54   468  1:43:02   449  3:16:56  242   51:46  489  
       B: AJ Kohlhepp C: AJ Kohlhepp R: AJ Kohlhepp 
  429  The McSprinters                     32  17   4:09:14   402  1:43:11   424  1:23:37   425  3:06:48  413 1:02:26  293  
       B: Joseph McSpiritt C: Charlie McSpiritt R: Katherine McSpiritt 
  430  Boylston Bonded                     35  8    4:09:24   430  1:47:16   418  1:22:29   435  3:09:45  377   59:39  302  
       B: Christine Whitmore C: Christine Whitmore / Michael Doolan R: Michael Doolan 
  431  Father-Daughter Dance               19  34   4:09:37   352  1:36:50   432  1:25:16   401  3:02:06  447 1:07:31  143  
       B: Tom Genton C: Tom Genton / Kate Genton R: Kate Genton 
  432  Just In Time                        08  7    4:10:05   378  1:40:38   358  1:16:55   378  2:57:33  463 1:12:32  183  
       B: Jim Mieczkowski C: Mike LaPierre / Jennifer LaFond R: Jennifer LaFond 
  433  Imagine Moving Forward              26  8    4:10:29   472  2:06:53   162  1:03:20   437  3:10:13  384 1:00:16  427  
       B: Keith hansel C: Victor Darr R: Victor Darr 
  434  Iron Fish                           38  22   4:10:59   410  1:43:59   416  1:22:21   421  3:06:20  431 1:04:39  444  
       B: Thomas Canning C: Thomas Canning / Thomas Canning R: Thomas Canning 
  435  2 Females 1 Triathalon              34  6    4:11:32   274  1:28:49   465  1:41:15   436  3:10:04  401 1:01:28  314  
       B: Amy Roccabruno C: Julie Gardner R: Julie Gardner 
  436  Team Nate                           28  20   4:11:48   432  1:47:40   306  1:12:12   391  2:59:52  461 1:11:56  351  
       B: Mike Bedard C: Sandra Berokowitz R: Hope LaDue 
  437  Breathworks SRV                     38  23   4:11:58   401  1:42:38   448  1:29:18   439  3:11:56  381 1:00:02  227  
       B: Scot Vighi C: Scot Vighi R: Scot Vighi 
  438  The Cask Crew                       07  15   4:12:33   462  2:00:04   412  1:21:51   456  3:21:55  216   50:38  110  
       B: Joe Brody C: Rachel Rock / Sarah Rizk R: Maria Rodriquez 
  439  Lee Bank Ladies                     20  14   4:12:34   450  1:53:31   402  1:21:13   444  3:14:44  348   57:50  117  
       B: Susan Brown C: Paula Miller / Tina Bartini R: Bonnie Masefield 
  440  One Girl Wolfpack                   39  17   4:13:06   443  1:51:12   373  1:18:18   434  3:09:30  424 1:03:36  463  
       B: Meagan Vaillancourt C: Meagan Vaillancourt R: Meagan Vaillancourt 
  441  The NetherGroup                     07  16   4:13:16   372  1:39:12   444  1:28:10   427  3:07:22  445 1:05:54  22   
       B: Dave Wark C: Hilarie Meuwissen / Mary Anderson R: Elizabeth Anderson 
  442  NO WAY OUT                          27  14   4:16:00   461  1:58:25   360  1:17:12   445  3:15:37  385 1:00:23  369  
       B: Debbie WIlson C: Theodora Von Roijen R: Emilie Jarrett 
  443  phlegmingtons                       15  4    4:16:25   420  1:45:41   352  1:16:30   403  3:02:11  467 1:14:14  214  
       B: jon mattis C: jon mattis R: jon mattis 
  444  Two Cougars and a Cub               32  18   4:16:52   455  1:55:29   431  1:25:14   454  3:20:43  322   56:09  355  
       B: Jessica Bradley C: Logan Bradley R: Jill Samale 
  445  Mach Zero                           33  8    4:16:53   456  1:55:30   434  1:25:44   455  3:21:14  313   55:39  356  
       B: Michael Bradley C: Michael Bradley / Matt Lenehan R: Matt Lenehan 
  446  No Nutz All Gutz                    27  15   4:17:48   471  2:06:35   259  1:09:10   446  3:15:45  408 1:02:03  309  
       B: Marnie Sommer C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Corrigan 
  447  L-U-C-A-S                           36  31   4:18:04   412  1:44:19   393  1:20:16   409  3:04:35  464 1:13:29  239  
       B: Brian Domina C: Brian Domina / Brian Domina R: Brian Domina 
  448  Lauren                              39  18   4:19:13   415  1:44:30   457  1:32:12   447  3:16:42  416 1:02:31  495  
       B: Lauren Wolf C: Lauren Wolf R: Lauren Wolf 
  449  DJK Girls                           27  16   4:19:24   453  1:54:55   430  1:24:50   453  3:19:45  376   59:39  340  
       B: Devon Degrazia C: Kelsey Whelihan R: Jillian Tonelli 
  450  Bledsoe                             37  25   4:20:33   417  1:45:00   458  1:32:29   451  3:17:29  420 1:03:04  430  
       B: Thomas Bledsoe C: Thomas Bledsoe R: Thomas Bledsoe 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  18   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  451  Wingers                             34  7    4:22:37   444  1:51:12   459  1:32:31   458  3:23:43  364   58:54  395  
       B: Hilary Drucker C: Hilary Drucker / Kimberly Farnen R: Kimberly Farnen 
  452  Trinity                             38  24   4:22:39   414  1:44:27   450  1:29:52   443  3:14:19  450 1:08:20  475  
       B: Daniel Niewinski C: Daniel Niewinski R: Daniel Niewinski 
  453  USMC                                36  32   4:23:00   389  1:41:21   455  1:31:10   442  3:12:31  459 1:10:29  405  
       B: Lee Hilt C: Lee Hilt R: Lee Hilt 
  454  Rick                                37  26   4:24:04   464  2:01:48   208  1:06:19   431  3:08:07  469 1:15:57  431  
       B: Ricardo Sousa C: Ricardo Sousa R: Ricardo Sousa 
  455  Spark of Steel                      35  9    4:24:10   465  2:02:41   423  1:23:30   463  3:26:11  353   57:59  304  
       B: Danielle Giulian C: Ed St. John R: Danielle Giulian 
  456  Valley Bike Werks                   37  27   4:25:37   385  1:41:18   474  1:46:45   465  3:28:03  340   57:34  386  
       B: Shannon Meserolr C: Shannon Meserolr R: Shannon Meserolr 
  457  valley bike werks                   37  28   4:25:37   387  1:41:20   473  1:46:42   464  3:28:02  341   57:35  387  
       B: James Moran C: james moran / shannon meserolr R: james moran 
  458  3 moms strong                       27  17   4:28:24   480  2:11:55   307  1:12:14   459  3:24:09  428 1:04:15  342  
       B: Becky Cachat C: Heather Cachat R: Misty Kardasen 
  459  Heidi's Tin Team- Remembering Anita 35  10   4:29:24   383  1:41:01   442  1:27:33   432  3:08:34  473 1:20:50  374  
       B: Richard Pargament C: Heidi Ferren R: Heidi Ferren 
  460  Sirius                              29  17   4:29:38   438  1:49:39   449  1:29:49   452  3:19:28  458 1:10:10  197  
       B: Bob Sykes C: Bettina Zumdick R: Linda Pitney 
  461  Moto x 590                          36  33   4:31:19   447  1:52:52   452  1:30:29   457  3:23:21  448 1:07:58  479  
       B: Michael Danyleiko C: Michael Danyleiko R: Michael Danyleiko 
  462  Green machine                       19  35   4:32:26   466  2:03:20   466  1:41:38   474  3:44:58  150   47:28  50   
       B: David Grogan C: Lisa Grogan-McCulloch / W Ray Grogan R: Lewis McCulloch 
  463  Iron Man Dan                        37  29   4:32:45   468  2:04:06   391  1:20:08   460  3:24:14  451 1:08:31  483  
       B: Daniel Sullivan C: Daniel Sullivan R: Daniel Sullivan 
  464  The Dastardly Duo                   11  8    4:34:34   473  2:07:09   370  1:18:03   462  3:25:12  455 1:09:22  87   
       B: Michael Alden C: Michael Alden Jr / Sam Homeyer R: Sam Homeyer 
  465  Team Teal                           04  6    4:35:02   477  2:09:50   445  1:28:31   471  3:38:21  330   56:41  131  
       B: Erika O'Mara C: Alex Cayot / Cindy Hanselman R: Darlene McCarthy 
  466  The Fox N Hounds                    01  12   4:35:26   479  2:10:29   456  1:31:25   473  3:41:54  271   53:32  96   
       B: Wendy Dottavio C: Nicholas Domingues / Nathan Domingues R: Michael Dottavio 
  467  Dottie                              39  19   4:35:27   458  1:56:27   460  1:34:25   467  3:30:52  430 1:04:35  451  
       B: Kristy Domingues C: Kristy Domingues R: Kristy Domingues 
  468  Gosh, Josh - Doing the Brick        39  20   4:35:35   481  2:14:35   389  1:20:03   469  3:34:38  395 1:00:57  458  
       B: Michele Stefanov C: Michele Stefanov R: Michele Stefanov 
  469  TEAM DISTILLATION                   30  17   4:36:30   476  2:09:08   425  1:23:42   468  3:32:50  426 1:03:40  278  
       B: BOB RADOWSKI C: BOB RADOWSKI / BOB RADOWSKI R: BOB STEPHENS 
  470  Just Heavy                          37  30   4:43:37   467  2:03:41   403  1:21:15   461  3:24:56  472 1:18:41  421  
       B: Don Gazerro C: Don Gazerro R: Don Gazerro 
  471  Ironperson 50 and over              22  7    4:44:23   460  1:56:53   470  1:43:12   472  3:40:05  429 1:04:18  223  
       B: Gerard Johnson C: Gerard Johnson R: Gerard Johnson 
  472  The Pretenders                      05  14   4:46:12   475  2:09:08   388  1:20:00   466  3:29:08  471 1:17:04  14   
       B: Rob Dauphinais C: Pete Dauphinais / Glenn Potter R: Susan Stephens 
  473  Keith Namiot                        37  31   4:48:14   440  1:50:00   477  2:02:24   476  3:52:24  317   55:50  429  
       B: Keith Namiot C: Keith Namiot R: Keith Namiot 
  474  Team Burdick XVI                    19  36   4:48:49   426  1:47:00   383  1:19:33   422  3:06:33  477 1:42:16  57   
       B: shawn burdick C: Kate Burdick / Todd Burdick R: Ted Burdick 
  475  Josh & Co Do the Josh               07  17   5:03:08   332  1:34:08   476  2:01:38   470  3:35:46  475 1:27:22  86   
       B: Theresa Brigley C: Christopher Doyle / Patricia Doyle R: Joshua Wells 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  19   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  476  DragonTRI for DeMar                 39  21   5:14:52   482  2:16:55   475  1:57:05   477  4:14:00  393 1:00:52  465  
       B: Eileen Monyahan C: Eileen Monyahan R: Eileen Monyahan 
  477  Beethoven                           38  25   5:15:11   469  2:04:14   469  1:43:10   475  3:47:24  476 1:27:47  238  
       B: Kimi Puntillo C: Kimi Puntillo / Kimi Puntillo R: Kimi Puntillo 


 
  ***************************************************************************************
  
  ONE BIKE LOOP- EXCLUDED FROM RESULTS
  
      Killer Wales                        39  2    3:11:00   356  1:36:53     -    37:04    65  2:13:57  329   57:03  452  
         B: tracy wales C: tracy wales R: tracy wales 
      Happy Labbies 2                     39  17   4:11:48   474  2:07:47    --    52:05   393  2:59:52  461 1:11:56  460  
            B: Julia Berkowitz C: Julia Berkowitz R: Julia Berkowitz 
 ******************
 
 DNF:
 
 BIKE TIMES:
 
  TEAM # 299 1:22:38
  TEAM # 213 1:28:09
  TEAM # 462 2:06:05
  TEam # 215 2:07:54
  TEAM # 417 2:10:18
  TEAM # 263 2:26:20



                      *******************
                          PLATTSYS.COM
                      ******************  





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates