Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476 || Overcast 48 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1    David Demres                 23M M2024 New Haven CT             15:39    15:39   5:02     1/41    391  
  2    Chris Mayer                  34M M3034 Middlefield CT           15:43    15:43   5:04     1/163   380  
  3    Matt Klein                   18M M1319 Trumbull CT              15:49    15:49   5:06     1/24    501  
  4    Stephen Pretak               28M M2529 Torrington CT            15:51    15:51   5:06     1/139   2334 
  5    Justin Arnold                26M M2529 New Haven CT             16:13    16:13   5:13     2/139   965  
  6    Bryce Lindamood              41M M4044 Hamden CT                16:19    16:19   5:15     1/162   1919 
  7    Bart Wasiolek                44M M4044 Hamden CT                16:27    16:27   5:18     2/162   692  
  8    Daniel Shea                  39M M3539 New Haven CT             16:28    16:28   5:18     1/139   878  
  9    Shaun Berard                 32M M3034 Glastonbury CT           16:29    16:29   5:19     2/163   599  
  10   Tom Holowka                  27M M2529 New Haven CT             16:42    16:42   5:23     3/139   1923 
  11   Cullen McHale                17M M1319 Burlington CT            16:44    16:44   5:23     2/24    2280 
  12   Kyle Morse                   29M M2529 Waterbury CT             16:59    16:57   5:28     4/139   1243 
  13   Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto       48M M4549 New Haven CT             17:03    17:03   5:29     1/133   710  
  14   Jeffrey Townsend             41M M4044 Woodbridge CT            17:05    17:04   5:30     3/162   1577 
  15   Ed Jensen                    40M M4044 Middletown CT            17:09    17:09   5:31     4/162   817  
  16   Eugene Douglass              27M M2529 New Haven CT             17:12    17:11   5:32     5/139   907  
  17   Colin Lu                     20M M2024 New Haven CT             17:19    17:17   5:35     2/41    2040 
  18   William Zucconi              39M M3539 Madison CT               17:21    17:21   5:35     2/139   1514 
  19   Matt Santillo                38M M3539 New Haven CT             17:24    17:24   5:36     3/139   1549 
  20   Colin Giannini               21M M2024 Branford CT              17:28    17:28   5:38     3/41    1666 
  21   Darren Walden                20M M2024 Deep River CT            17:29    17:27   5:38     4/41    2269 
  22   Brian Korody                 32M M3034 Wayne NJ                 17:45    17:45   5:43     3/163   146  
  23   Pat Dennen                   32M M3034 Middlebury CT            17:49    17:48   5:44     4/163   1680 
  24   Travis Gale                  29M M2529 Northford CT             17:50    17:49   5:45     6/139   613  
  25   Anthony Ryba                 47M M4549 Berlin CT                17:53    17:52   5:46     2/133   1880 
  26   Billy Barone                 47M M4549 Oakville CT              17:53    17:53   5:46     3/133   1305 
  27   James Jensen                 38M M3539 Salem CT                 17:55    17:54   5:46     4/139   1127 
  28   David Ellis                  29M M2529 Milford CT               17:58    17:57   5:47     7/139   1611 
  29   Andrew Yim                   41M M4044 New Haven CT             18:00    18:01   5:48     5/162   960  
  30   Greg Rogoz                   52M M5054 Hamden CT                18:01    17:59   5:48     1/108   608  
  31   Todd Forselius               44M M4044 Cheshire CT              18:01    18:00   5:48     6/162   440  
  32   Kevin Jensen                 35M M3539 Branford CT              18:05    18:04   5:49     5/139   1078 
  33   Greg Kyrytschenko            33M M3034 Seymour CT               18:09    18:07   5:51     5/163   1718 
  34   Colin McGovern               23M M2024 Norwalk CT               18:18    18:09   5:54     5/41    1180 
  35   Thomas Cushing               42M M4044 Stratford CT             18:22    18:20   5:55     7/162   1646 
  36   Eric Alix                    31M M3034 New Haven CT             18:34    18:32   5:59     6/163   519  
  37   Alan MacDougall              47M M4549 Branford CT              18:35    18:35   5:59     4/133   105  
  38   Jon Arellano                 43M M4044 New Haven CT             18:35    18:31   5:59     8/162   375  
  39   Bruce Christensen            44M M4044 Bolton CT                18:38    18:36   6:00     9/162   2412 
  40   Anderson Costa               36M M3539 Wallingford CT           18:41    18:39   6:01     6/139   1795 
  41   Shea Shapiro                 29M M2529 Fairfield CT             18:43    18:41   6:02     8/139   2530 
  42   Daniel Kornacki              17M M1319 Wallingford CT           18:44    18:42   6:02     3/24    1672 
  43   Gil Schaper                  28M M2529 Guilford CT              18:46    18:44   6:03     9/139   378  
  44   Sarah Piazza                 28F F2529 New Haven CT             18:47    18:45   6:03     1/192   498  
  45   Anthony Manca                43M M4044 Bethel CT                18:50    18:48   6:04    10/162   757  
  46   Kyle Beynor                  17M M1319 Prospect CT              18:52    18:44   6:05     4/24    2510 
  47   Frank Tiroletto              52M M5054 Orange CT                18:53    18:52   6:05     2/108   797  
  48   Rob Antonetti                45M M4549 Wallingford CT           18:56    18:52   6:06     5/133   2024 
  49   Edward Wolf                  44M M4044 Fairfield CT             18:56    18:54   6:06    11/162   1894 
  50   Mark Juliano                 36M M3539 New Haven CT             18:59    18:57   6:07     7/139   23   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  51   Peter Eddy                   44M M4044 Norwalk CT               18:59    18:57   6:07    12/162   2515 
  52   Ray Wise                     57M M5059 Hartford CT              19:00    18:59   6:07     1/89    834  
  53   Jack McShane                 60M M6064 Durham CT                19:04    19:04   6:09     1/41    1118 
  54   Dan Hergott                  15M M1319 Wallingford CT           19:04    19:03   6:09     5/24    407  
  55   Mark Drummond                53M M5054 Fairfield CT             19:05    19:05   6:09     3/108   1148 
  56   Karlyn Nieland               26F F2529 New Haven CT             19:06    18:59   6:09     2/192   1018 
  57   Roberto Diniro               34M M3034 New Haven CT             19:06    19:01   6:09     7/163   516  
  58   Peter Kuhn                   29M M2529 New Haven CT             19:06    19:00   6:09    10/139   306  
  59   Robert Poudrier              38M M3539 Amston CT                19:07    19:04   6:09     8/139   1557 
  60   Charlie Iselin               49M M4549 Chester CT               19:09    19:06   6:10     6/133   1556 
  61   Rob Speers                   44M M4044 Rocky Hill CT            19:11    19:09   6:11    13/162   1873 
  62   Paul Moyse                   58M M5059 Monroe CT                19:12    19:11   6:11     2/89    630  
  63   Roger Mahieu                 49M M4549 Torrington CT            19:16    19:14   6:12     7/133   1955 
  64   Helen Dole                   30F F3034 New York NY              19:19    19:18   6:13     1/192   182  
  65   Brandon Levin                21M M2024 New Haven CT             19:22    19:21   6:14     6/41    1655 
  66   Ryan Haug                    39F F3539 Seymour CT               19:23    19:22   6:15     1/163   1701 
  67   Brian Northrop               33M M3034 Middletown CT            19:24    19:21   6:15     8/163   2287 
  68   Gary Heslin                  57M M5059 Plainville CT            19:26    19:25   6:16     3/89    2531 
  69   Sarah Ports                  23F F2024 Lebanon CT               19:26    19:23   6:16     1/107   547  
  70   Emad Haerizadeh              59M M5059 Orange CT                19:28    19:26   6:16     4/89    344  
  71   Jerome Weis                  30M M3034 New Haven CT             19:28    19:22   6:16     9/163   452  
  72   Jim Barra                    40M M4044 North Haven CT           19:29    19:26   6:17    14/162   474  
  73   Gary Tressler                47M M4549 Sandy Hook CT            19:31    19:27   6:17     8/133   2062 
  74   Louis Rodier                 53M M5054 Avon CT                  19:32    19:25   6:18     4/108   1843 
  75   Kieran Haug                  10M M0012 Seymour CT               19:32    19:31   6:18     1/21    1702 
  76   Jacob Cooper                 32M M3034 Brooklyn NY              19:38    19:36   6:19    10/163   1917 
  77   Peter Lesser                 49M M4549 Milford CT               19:45    19:43   6:22     9/133   506  
  78   Adam Simpson                 25M M2529 New Haven CT             19:47    19:43   6:22    11/139   1977 
  79   John Strahley                46M M4549 Cheshire CT              19:50    19:46   6:23    10/133   1372 
  80   Stephen Cuddy                52M M5054 Cheshire CT              19:50    19:49   6:23     5/108   611  
  81   Sheridan Bauman              41F F4044 Westbrook CT             19:51    19:49   6:24     1/152   935  
  82   Charles Hornak               45M M4549 Hamden CT                19:52    19:51   6:24    11/133   500  
  83   Jacinto Pereira              33M M3034 New Haven CT             19:52    19:37   6:24    11/163   924  
  84   Mark Czarnecki               50M M5054 Guilford CT              19:53    19:48   6:24     6/108   742  
  85   Brandon Redding              29M M2529 New Haven CT             19:57    19:52   6:26    12/139   536  
  86   Jason Williams               33M M3034 Hamden CT                19:59    19:59   6:26    12/163   1411 
  87   Bill Hunter                  50M M5054 Fairfield CT             20:01    19:59   6:27     7/108   422  
  88   John Bogdanski               51M M5054 Glastonbury CT           20:08    20:06   6:29     8/108   1698 
  89   Molly Shanley                22F F2024 Marshfield MA            20:09    20:07   6:29     2/107   1237 
  90   Mark Malkin                  50M M5054 Milford CT               20:09    20:05   6:29     9/108   705  
  91   Gleb Popov                   32M M3034 North Haven CT           20:14    20:10   6:31    13/163   804  
  92   John Gilbeaux                51M M5054 West Hartford CT         20:15    20:12   6:31    10/108   912  
  93   Ed White                     37M M3539 Wolcott CT               20:17    20:17   6:32     9/139   190  
  94   Michael Finn                 48M M4549 Westport CT              20:20    20:16   6:33    12/133   2359 
  95   Neil Corcoran                50M M5054 Fairfield CT             20:20    20:18   6:33    11/108   675  
  96   Tim Smith                    64M M6064 Norwich CT               20:21    20:12   6:33     2/41    2    
  97   Shannon Murphy               48M M4549 Orange CT                20:22    20:19   6:34    13/133   277  
  98   Tom Fatone                   44M M4044 Shelton CT               20:23    20:19   6:34    15/162   1985 
  99   Bret Morrow                  52M M5054 Hamden CT                20:24    20:17   6:34    12/108   1312 
  100  Olivier Nicaise              52M M5054 Hamden CT                20:25    20:19   6:35    13/108   1360 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  101  Julia Joy Morgillo           26F F2529 New Haven CT             20:27    20:24   6:35     3/192   300  
  102  Diego Alvarado               36M M3539 Madison CT               20:28    20:06   6:36    10/139   1791 
  103  Joseph Vonehr                60M M6064 Southport CT             20:28    20:26   6:36     3/41    2321 
  104  Jay Pearlman                 36M M3539 Guilford CT              20:29    20:19   6:36    11/139   1831 
  105  Danny Berry                  41M M4044 Hamden CT                20:30    20:13   6:36    16/162   1703 
  106  Ahna Johnson                 25F F2529 Hamden CT                20:31    20:15   6:37     4/192   2446 
  107  Peter Reynolds               27M M2529 Hamden CT                20:32    20:19   6:37    13/139   387  
  108  Jeffrey Radziunas            46M M4549 Wallingford CT           20:32    20:28   6:37    14/133   1602 
  109  David Martinez               39M M3539 Groton CT                20:34    20:16   6:38    12/139   2275 
  110  Arielle Gionfriddo           30F F3034 Hamden CT                20:35    20:27   6:38     2/192   1066 
  111  Josh Harwell                 39M M3539 Mystic CT                20:36    20:27   6:38    13/139   1091 
  112  Christian Stahl              29M M2529 Hamden CT                20:36    20:30   6:38    14/139   163  
  113  Lou Denaro                   52M M5054 Oxford CT                20:36    20:35   6:38    14/108   295  
  114  John Fixx                    51M M5054 Waterbury CT             20:38    20:36   6:39    15/108   1871 
  115  Mike Ruespo                  48M M4549 Stratford CT             20:40    20:30   6:39    15/133   1766 
  116  Aimee Patel                  38F F3539 Hamden CT                20:40    20:32   6:39     2/163   979  
  117  Becky Iselin                 36F F3539 Chester CT               20:41    20:37   6:40     3/163   1555 
  118  Jeremy Grant                 30M M3034 Milford CT               20:44    20:42   6:41    14/163   220  
  119  Dan Morrell                  32M M3034 North Branford CT        20:44    20:40   6:41    15/163   1257 
  120  Eileen Rice                  39F F3539 Cromwell CT              20:45    20:41   6:41     4/163   1463 
  121  Andrew Johsnon               42M M4044 Guilford CT              20:47    20:42   6:42    17/162   1765 
  122  Eileen Lawrence              45F F4549 Killingworth CT          20:47    20:45   6:42     1/115   329  
  123  Kerry Shanley                26F F2529 New Haven CT             20:47    20:46   6:42     5/192   1234 
  124  Timothy Beach                52M M5054 Prospect CT              20:48    20:45   6:42    16/108   1943 
  125  Steve Guglielmo              29M M2529 New Haven CT             20:48    20:46   6:42    15/139   780  
  126  Kelsey Lynd                  33F F3034 New Haven CT             20:48    20:27   6:42     3/192   1892 
  127  Carolyn Perrotti             25F F2529 New Haven CT             20:50    20:41   6:43     6/192   932  
  128  Brian Fidler                 42M M4044 West Haven CT            20:51    20:50   6:43    18/162   71   
  129  Alecia Faustini              28F F2529 Derby CT                 20:52    20:47   6:43     7/192   316  
  130  Edward Fedorowich            36M M3539 Derby CT                 20:53    20:40   6:44    14/139   236  
  131  Nicholas Sawyer              24M M2024 New Haven CT             20:54    20:54   6:44     7/41    257  
  132  Thomas Morley                32M M3034 New Haven CT             20:55    19:30   6:44    16/163   291  
  133  Lisa McGonigal               43F F4044 Woodbridge CT            20:56    20:56   6:45     2/152   76   
  134  George Sanders               59M M5059 Guilford CT              20:57    20:48   6:45     5/89    1886 
  135  Matt Carley                  40M M4044 Trumbull CT              20:59    20:50   6:46    19/162   1178 
  136  Jonny Feldman                44M M4044 Cheshire CT              21:01    20:53   6:46    20/162   836  
  137  Patrick Kaufer               46M M4549 Larchmont NY             21:02    20:16   6:47    16/133   1089 
  138  Mike Zannis                  11M M0012 Milford CT               21:04    21:01   6:47     2/21    801  
  139  Matthew Demaio               41M M4044 Old Saybrook CT          21:06    20:52   6:48    21/162   1252 
  140  Matthew Kirby                18M M1319 Cheshire CT              21:06    21:04   6:48     6/24    2307 
  141  Terry Musselman              56M M5059 Torrington CT            21:06    20:42   6:48     6/89    895  
  142  Marcy Withington             43F F4044 Old Lyme CT              21:07    21:05   6:48     3/152   919  
  143  Reagin Curran                38F F3539 New Haven CT             21:08    21:00   6:49     5/163   1038 
  144  Matt Fischer                 29M M2529 New Haven CT             21:08    21:04   6:49    16/139   2379 
  145  Yvonne Rubin                 45F F4549 East Haddam CT           21:09    21:01   6:49     2/115   674  
  146  Robert Stephenson            64M M6064 Milford CT               21:12    21:07   6:50     4/41    1092 
  147  Eric Bogdan                  45M M4549 Haddam CT                21:12    21:06   6:50    17/133   545  
  148  Manas Datta                  54M M5054 Scarsdale NY             21:14    21:09   6:50    17/108   1441 
  149  Vincent Longo                48M M4549 Wolcott CT               21:15    21:04   6:51    18/133   790  
  150  William Goodman              33M M3034 Middlebury CT            21:16    19:57   6:51    17/163   1131 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  151  Jeffrey Brackett             47M M4549 Enfield CT               21:16    21:08   6:51    19/133   859  
  152  Chris Lemay                  13M M1319 South Windsor CT         21:18    21:11   6:52     7/24    1631 
  153  Chris Carey                  50M M5054 Southbury CT             21:18    21:15   6:52    18/108   865  
  154  Travis Biega                 24M M2024 Wallingford CT           21:19    21:11   6:52     8/41    1542 
  155  Barry Rosner                 56M M5059 Orange CT                21:19    21:17   6:52     7/89    1393 
  156  Peter Reynolds               57M M5059 Hamden CT                21:19    21:08   6:52     8/89    388  
  157  Matthew Wiener               26M M2529 Hamden CT                21:20    21:08   6:52    17/139   2447 
  158  Daniel Schmitz               41M M4044 Portland CT              21:20    21:17   6:52    22/162   1717 
  159  John Bazyk                   41M M4044 Shelton CT               21:21    21:10   6:53    23/162   1278 
  160  Jeff Umbreit                 53M M5054 Wilkes-Barre PA          21:22    21:14   6:53    19/108   148  
  161  Michael Costello             54M M5054 Fairfield CT             21:23    21:18   6:53    20/108   806  
  162  Derrick Bell                 26M M2529 Hamden CT                21:23    21:16   6:53    18/139   113  
  163  Cedric Herman                30M M3034 Hamden CT                21:24    20:47   6:54    18/163   2487 
  164  Finlay Buchanan-Jacobs       12M M0012 Mount Laurel NJ          21:25    21:21   6:54     3/21    5    
  165  Marty Zimmer                 47M M4549 Monroe CT                21:26    21:20   6:54    20/133   103  
  166  William Costello             49M M4549 Cheshire CT              21:26    21:19   6:54    21/133   893  
  167  Bhupesh Mehta                37M M3539 New Haven CT             21:29    21:29   6:55    15/139   2262 
  168  Eugene Constantinou          42M M4044 Oxford CT                21:29    21:25   6:55    24/162   1506 
  169  Patrick Carroll              25M M2529 Guilford CT              21:30    21:23   6:56    19/139   2216 
  170  Cheryl Ryba                  46F F4549 Berlin CT                21:30    21:25   6:56     3/115   2330 
  171  Gary Dubois                  55M M5059 Milford CT               21:30    21:18   6:56     9/89    743  
  172  Lauren Weymouth              36F F3539 Ridgefield CT            21:31    19:34   6:56     6/163   756  
  173  Nicholas Perosi              30M M3034 Shelton CT               21:32    21:30   6:56    19/163   999  
  174  Matthew Reynolds             24M M2024 Hamden CT                21:32    21:20   6:56     9/41    386  
  175  John D'Agostino              32M M3034 New Haven CT             21:32    20:28   6:56    20/163   382  
  176  Frank Bonito                 56M M5059 Madison CT               21:33    21:31   6:57    10/89    533  
  177  Anthony Good Jr              28M M2529 Preston CT               21:34    21:26   6:57    20/139   1881 
  178  John Pivovar                 37M M3539 Orange CT                21:36    21:26   6:58    16/139   1165 
  179  Kurt Johnson                 34M M3034 Ansonia CT               21:36    21:34   6:58    21/163   1802 
  180  William Sullivan             43M M4044 Cromwell CT              21:37    21:32   6:58    25/162   1228 
  181  Daniel Kahl                  27M M2529 Wallingford CT           21:37    21:16   6:58    21/139   537  
  182  Barbara Pearce               58F F5059 Guilford CT              21:38    21:33   6:58     1/41    1108 
  183  Matt Yoder                   37M M3539 Manchester CT            21:38    21:35   6:58    17/139   1388 
  184  Lauren Wiggins               34F F3034 Branford CT              21:38    21:32   6:58     4/192   476  
  185  Keith Amato                  54M M5054 Cheshire CT              21:39    21:31   6:59    21/108   1978 
  186  Kevin Tranberg               44M M4044 Wethersfield CT          21:40    21:35   6:59    26/162   966  
  187  Kevin Godbout                44M M4044 Guilford CT              21:41    21:38   6:59    27/162   365  
  188  Philip Yin                   43M M4044 Woodbridge CT            21:41    21:34   6:59    28/162   77   
  189  Vincent Blea                 46M M4549 Avon CT                  21:44    21:01   7:00    22/133   1203 
  190  Ken Conforto                 66M M6569 Essex CT                 21:44    21:42   7:00     1/24    2433 
  191  Karin Burghardt              27F F2529 New Haven CT             21:44    21:39   7:00     8/192   535  
  192  Michael Rizzo                36M M3539 Milford CT               21:45    21:37   7:00    18/139   529  
  193  Andrew Barton                47M M4549 Bristol CT               21:48    21:42   7:01    23/133   1145 
  194  Brian Lentz                  40M M4044 Durham CT                21:49    21:38   7:02    29/162   358  
  195  Rich Steeves                 62M M6064 Guilford CT              21:49    21:41   7:02     5/41    679  
  196  Mike Castellano              53M M5054 Southbury CT             21:49    21:47   7:02    22/108   631  
  197  John Courtmanche             70M M7074 New Haven CT             21:49    21:49   7:02     1/5     863  
  198  Kathleen Shaw                45F F4549 East Hartland CT         21:50    21:41   7:02     4/115   1044 
  199  Kevin Costello               43M M4044 Stamford CT              21:50    21:45   7:02    30/162   1521 
  200  Michelangelo Ricci           59M M5059 Mount Laurel NJ          21:51    21:43   7:02    11/89    30   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  201  George Duffield Sr           41M M4044 Mt. Laurel NJ            21:51    21:43   7:02    31/162   49   
  202  Sebastian Czuszel            27M M2529 Bedford NY               21:52    21:29   7:03    22/139   2284 
  203  David Brockett               38M M3539 Wallingford CT           21:54    21:43   7:03    19/139   1834 
  204  Christopher Treat            39M M3539 West Haven CT            21:55    21:34   7:04    20/139   1401 
  205  Michael Loschiavo            10M M0012 Milford CT               21:55    21:54   7:04     4/21    524  
  206  Robert Boroski               35M M3539 Oxford CT                21:55    21:51   7:04    21/139   28   
  207  Ricky McCollum               54M M5054 Monroe CT                21:56    21:52   7:04    23/108   1730 
  208  Huoy Walsh                   36F F3539 New Haven CT             21:57    21:48   7:04     7/163   1052 
  209  Brian Chiarella              35M M3539 Colchester CT            21:57    21:51   7:04    22/139   735  
  210  Peter Briggeman              55M M5059 Manchester CT            21:57    21:52   7:04    12/89    948  
  211  Christine Kopcha             38F F3539 Old Saybrook CT          21:57    21:46   7:04     8/163   843  
  212  Kseniya Gavrilov             24F F2024 New Haven CT             21:58    21:54   7:05     3/107   1976 
  213  William Kaminsky, Jr         47M M4549 East Haven CT            21:58    21:45   7:05    24/133   1533 
  214  Albert Phillips Jr           52M M5054 Groton CT                21:59    21:50   7:05    24/108   577  
  215  Sean Lawrence                27M M2529 Danbury CT               21:59    21:17   7:05    23/139   976  
  216  Neal Slobin                  56M M5059 Old Saybrook CT          22:01    22:00   7:06    13/89    2255 
  217  Kirk Freudenburg             51M M5054 Hamden CT                22:03    21:33   7:06    25/108   2374 
  218  Kathryn Murtagh              33F F3034 New York NY              22:03    21:51   7:06     5/192   1143 
  219  Judy Jendrucek               52F F5054 Essex CT                 22:04    21:55   7:07     1/78    1936 
  220  Neville Hughes               47M M4549 Milford CT               22:07    22:02   7:08    25/133   2253 
  221  Gregory Pepe                 57M M5059 New Haven CT             22:07    21:50   7:08    14/89    1878 
  222  Geraint Phillips             46M M4549 Cheshire CT              22:08    22:02   7:08    26/133   2030 
  223  Jason MacAluso               38M M3539 Killingworth CT          22:09    21:47   7:08    23/139   978  
  224  Warren Angell                49M M4549 Chepachet RI             22:09    22:00   7:08    27/133   846  
  225  Peter Hornak                 49M M4549 Wallingford CT           22:12    21:54   7:09    28/133   1525 
  226  Chris Curl                   41M M4044 Branford CT              22:13    21:35   7:09    32/162   1635 
  227  Matthew-Ryan Duffield         9M M0012 Mt. Laurel NJ            22:13    22:09   7:09     5/21    48   
  228  Peter Olsen                  61M M6064 Clinton CT               22:13    22:04   7:09     6/41    51   
  229  Andrew Campbell              47M M4549 Branford CT              22:15    22:05   7:10    29/133   818  
  230  Stephen Stern                50M M5054 North Haven CT           22:16    21:37   7:10    26/108   1652 
  231  Milton Velesaca              37M M3539 New Haven CT             22:18    22:14   7:11    24/139   2131 
  232  Chris Tyler                  48M M4549 Stratford CT             22:18    22:04   7:11    30/133   3    
  233  Amy Sorensen                 40F F4044 Middlefield CT           22:19    21:55   7:11     4/152   1654 
  234  Lance Flott                  55M M5059 Old Saybrook CT          22:19    22:02   7:11    15/89    515  
  235  Melissa Reynolds             37F F3539 Wallingford CT           22:20    21:59   7:12     9/163   248  
  236  Buzz Gardner                 59M M5059 Guilford CT              22:20    22:07   7:12    16/89    266  
  237  Carl Odonnell                46M M4549 Stratford CT             22:20    21:47   7:12    31/133   936  
  238  Michael Naples               26M M2529 Hamden CT                22:21    21:56   7:12    24/139   2432 
  239  Bill Begg                    49M M4549 Newtown CT               22:22    22:05   7:12    32/133   1383 
  240  Eric Keller                  41M M4044 New Haven CT             22:22    22:06   7:12    33/162   78   
  241  Dako Schoeps                 37M M3539 Portland CT              22:23    22:06   7:13    25/139   1835 
  242  Christine Colella            33F F3034 Prospect CT              22:25    22:19   7:13     6/192   504  
  243  Matthew Dolan                25M M2529 Branford CT              22:28    22:02   7:14    25/139   1901 
  244  Sarah Lipp                   29F F2529 Branford CT              22:29    21:24   7:15     9/192   1466 
  245  James Sporko                 48M M4549 Waterbury CT             22:29    21:53   7:15    33/133   416  
  246  Kris Kokofski                36M M3539 Amston CT                22:29    22:20   7:15    26/139   737  
  247  Dana Marie- Duffield         14F F1319 Mt. Laurel NJ            22:30    22:22   7:15     1/45    47   
  248  Brian Colonnese              25M M2529 Vernon CT                22:31    22:24   7:15    26/139   1428 
  249  Madelyn Williams             25F F2529 Vernon CT                22:31    22:25   7:15    10/192   1427 
  250  Greg Ritzinger               55M M5059 Newtown CT               22:31    22:10   7:15    17/89    1421 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  251  Steve Carleton               42M M4044 Woodbury CT              22:32    22:19   7:16    34/162   1829 
  252  Joseph Murolo                32M M3034 Meriden CT               22:32    22:27   7:16    22/163   685  
  253  Katharine Walter             24F F2024 New Haven CT             22:33    22:02   7:16     4/107   761  
  254  Jonathan Stanizzi            35M M3539 Coventry CT              22:33    22:19   7:16    27/139   2207 
  255  Paul Baldini                 41M M4044 North Haven CT           22:34    22:08   7:16    35/162   1037 
  256  Jessica Osborne              30F F3034 Milford CT               22:35    22:29   7:17     7/192   1697 
  257  Janis Grant                  56F F5059 Milford CT               22:37    22:33   7:17     2/41    800  
  258  Laura Tiech                  33F F3034 Wallingford CT           22:37    22:04   7:17     8/192   602  
  259  John Hall                    22M M2024 New Haven CT             22:38    22:11   7:18    10/41    342  
  260  Bridget Gormley              22F F2024 North Haven CT           22:38    21:30   7:18     5/107   2150 
  261  Luis Angeles                 38M M3539 Hamden CT                22:38    21:36   7:18    28/139   1364 
  262  Alison Masopust              28F F2529 Morris CT                22:39    21:19   7:18    11/192   658  
  263  Christopher Ahlberg          50M M5054 Fairfield CT             22:40    22:28   7:18    27/108   188  
  264  Josh Clapper                 18M M1319 New Haven CT             22:40    22:27   7:18     8/24    1609 
  265  Laudati Mark                 54M M5054 Winsted CT               22:40    22:36   7:18    28/108   1926 
  266  Elyssa Feerrar               14F F1319 Mount Laurel NJ          22:40    22:33   7:18     2/45    41   
  267  Daniel Oconnell              41M M4044 Monroe CT                22:41    21:43   7:19    36/162   831  
  268  Bob Canelli                  57M M5059 Cheshire CT              22:41    22:38   7:19    18/89    1999 
  269  Nancy Loughlin               46F F4549 Glastonbury CT           22:42    22:32   7:19     5/115   333  
  270  Adam Antonini                15M M1319 Milford CT               22:42    22:37   7:19     9/24    1287 
  271  Becky Beers                  30F F3034 Milford CT               22:42    22:38   7:19     9/192   219  
  272  Sarah Randle                 26F F2529 New Haven CT             22:43    22:12   7:19    12/192   758  
  273  Ben Meyer                    18M M1319 Rochester MN             22:45    22:32   7:20    10/24    1728 
  274  Randall Beach                62M M6064 New Haven CT             22:45    22:39   7:20     7/41    1197 
  275  Derek West                   26M M2529 New Haven CT             22:45    22:33   7:20    27/139   1608 
  276  Mark Turkington              68M M6569 Bolton CT                22:45    22:44   7:20     2/24    648  
  277  Hayley Hergott               15F F1319 Wallingford CT           22:46    21:32   7:20     3/45    408  
  278  Pascale Butcher              50F F5054 Southport CT             22:48    22:38   7:21     2/78    937  
  279  Roger Bauman                 49M M4549 Westbrook CT             22:49    22:49   7:21    34/133   2193 
  280  Brian Smith                  29M M2529 West Haven CT            22:50    22:38   7:21    28/139   217  
  281  Jeff Cohen                   49M M4549 Hebron CT                22:50    22:41   7:21    35/133   462  
  282  Keith Turcios                25M M2529 Stamford CT              22:50    22:32   7:21    29/139   1586 
  283  Matthew Wilansky             38M M3539 Marlborough CT           22:51    22:46   7:22    29/139   2119 
  284  Ryan Arnold                  21M M2024 New Haven CT             22:54    22:25   7:23    11/41    1777 
  285  Jim Mydosh                   53M M5054 Derby CT                 22:54    22:40   7:23    29/108   1417 
  286  Nicholas Pekar               38M M3539 Stratford CT             22:54    22:43   7:23    30/139   1181 
  287  Juan Cadavid                 47M M4549 Cheshire CT              22:55    22:41   7:23    36/133   2431 
  288  Kyle Winters                 26M M2529 Guilford CT              22:55    22:35   7:23    30/139   1735 
  289  Tim Northrop                 49M M4549 Sandy Hook CT            22:56    22:34   7:23    37/133   471  
  290  Greg Nilan                   49M M4549 Stratford CT             22:56    22:51   7:23    38/133   1251 
  291  Thomas Ercoli                43M M4044 Middlebury CT            22:57    22:46   7:24    37/162   431  
  292  Erica Zauner                 39F F3539 Cheshire CT              22:57    22:40   7:24    10/163   1021 
  293  Christopher Allen            56M M5059 Trumbull CT              22:57    22:47   7:24    19/89    616  
  294  Amanda Quish                 26F F2529 Branford CT              22:58    22:45   7:24    13/192   2517 
  295  Josie Ceulemans              51F F5054 East Haddam CT           22:58    22:50   7:24     3/78    1343 
  296  Lynn Schuster                44F F4044 Fairfield CT             22:58    22:39   7:24     5/152   1827 
  297  Matt Parnell                 43M M4044 Fairfield CT             22:58    22:38   7:24    38/162   1826 
  298  Michael Avicolli             31M M3034 New Britain CT           22:59    22:36   7:24    23/163   2236 
  299  Brian Meshell                26M M2529 Orange CT                23:00    22:54   7:25    31/139   29   
  300  Charles Lasater              32M M3034 New Haven CT             23:00    22:37   7:25    24/163   212  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  301  Christine Adams              13F F1319 Mount Laurel NJ          23:00    22:52   7:25     4/45    1453 
  302  Douglas Rau                  45M M4549 Hamden CT                23:00    22:48   7:25    39/133   1659 
  303  Menachem Levitin             27M M2529 New Haven CT             23:01    21:56   7:25    32/139   175  
  304  Joe Roucken                  30M M3034 Hamden CT                23:02    21:10   7:25    25/163   2261 
  305  David Linsky                 51M M5054 North Haven CT           23:02    22:42   7:25    30/108   1922 
  306  Richard Healy                24M M2024 Branford CT              23:02    22:53   7:25    12/41    2395 
  307  Corey Etters                 37M M3539 Derby CT                 23:04    23:00   7:26    31/139   951  
  308  Todd Lemire                  47M M4549 Moodus CT                23:04    21:50   7:26    40/133   1742 
  309  Anthony Passarello           43M M4044 Hamden CT                23:06    22:55   7:27    39/162   1567 
  310  David Flowers                39M M3539 Waterbury CT             23:07    22:55   7:27    32/139   1907 
  311  Matthew Stellmach            38M M3539 Waterbury CT             23:08    22:56   7:27    33/139   1906 
  312  Katie Overstrum              14F F1319 Wallingford CT           23:08    22:58   7:27     5/45    1209 
  313  Amy Bothwell                 45F F4549 Oxford CT                23:09    23:03   7:28     6/115   766  
  314  Mark Salley                  40M M4044 Durham, CT               23:11    22:18   7:28    40/162   448  
  315  Caryn Stellmach              38F F3539 Waterbury CT             23:12    23:00   7:29    11/163   1905 
  316  Greg Rogoz                   22M M2024 Hamden CT                23:12    22:49   7:29    13/41    2281 
  317  Michael Ferguson             32M M3034 New Haven CT             23:13    22:51   7:29    26/163   1957 
  318  Todd Hemenway                45M M4549 Wethersfield CT          23:13    22:53   7:29    41/133   466  
  319  Emily Davis                  28F F2529 Cheshire CT              23:14    21:56   7:29    14/192   115  
  320  Kate Kelliher                36F F3539 Mystic CT                23:14    23:05   7:29    12/163   1129 
  321  Wayne Theriault              64M M6064 Milford CT               23:15    23:04   7:29     8/41    697  
  322  Eric Obrien                  41M M4044 New Haven CT             23:15    22:41   7:29    41/162   208  
  323  Mike Johnson                 31M M3034 Southington CT           23:15    22:42   7:29    27/163   2114 
  324  Allison Merritt              23F F2024 New Haven CT             23:15    23:06   7:29     6/107   1187 
  325  Lisa Wnuck                   50F F5054 Cheshire CT              23:18    23:10   7:30     4/78    2035 
  326  Laura Summers                40F F4044 Southington CT           23:18    23:03   7:30     6/152   1035 
  327  Jill Chmielewski             36F F3539 Milford CT               23:18    23:13   7:30    13/163   2228 
  328  Kc Budrewicz                 31F F3034 New Haven CT             23:19    22:54   7:31    10/192   706  
  329  Michael McNeil               51M M5054 Shelton CT               23:19    22:14   7:31    31/108   2518 
  330  Anna Constantinou            42F F4044 Oxford CT                23:20    23:16   7:31     7/152   1505 
  331  Dave Schneider               40M M4044 Easton CT                23:20    23:12   7:31    42/162   469  
  332  Anthony Buono                47M M4549 Orange CT                23:20    23:11   7:31    42/133   943  
  333  Jeremiah Squilla             35M M3539 Stamford CT              23:22    22:30   7:32    34/139   1166 
  334  Ken Elmer                    55M M5059 Orange CT                23:22    22:54   7:32    20/89    2019 
  335  Michelle Tzepos              37F F3539 Oxford CT                23:22    23:18   7:32    14/163   906  
  336  Andrea Cuff                  30F F3034 New Haven CT             23:23    23:03   7:32    11/192   522  
  337  Ric Villarreal               55M M5059 Waterbury CT             23:23    23:15   7:32    21/89    2512 
  338  Kelly Chapple                30F F3034 Milford CT               23:23    22:35   7:32    12/192   430  
  339  Donald Jones                 60M M6064 Westport CT              23:24    23:13   7:32     9/41    117  
  340  Christian Black              16M M1319 North Haven CT           23:25    22:17   7:33    11/24    2104 
  341  Joshua Puzycki               27M M2529 Wallingford CT           23:25    23:10   7:33    33/139   866  
  342  Suzanne Poudrier             37F F3539 Amston CT                23:27    23:18   7:33    15/163   1558 
  343  Hugh Bullock                 47M M4549 Hamden CT                23:28    22:51   7:34    43/133   2134 
  344  Karen Shanley                58F F5059 Marshfield MA            23:28    23:23   7:34     3/41    1235 
  345  Patrick Harewood             27M M2529 West Haven CT            23:29    22:17   7:34    34/139   940  
  346  Rob Palczewski               46M M4549 West Hartford CT         23:29    23:07   7:34    44/133   1318 
  347  Mary Johnson                 25F F2529 Hamden CT                23:29    23:14   7:34    15/192   2041 
  348  Gerald McDermott             36M M3539 North Branford CT        23:29    23:25   7:34    35/139   26   
  349  Anita Savo                   26F F2529 New Haven CT             23:32    22:23   7:35    16/192   1809 
  350  Joseph Michel                35M M3539 Milford CT               23:32    22:46   7:35    36/139   1363 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  351  Rob Richards                 29M M2529 New Haven CT             23:34    22:29   7:36    35/139   2277 
  352  John Coppola                 39M M3539 Middletown CT            23:34    22:10   7:36    37/139   1986 
  353  Howard Hewitt                60M M6064 Meriden CT               23:36    22:44   7:36    10/41    896  
  354  David Carlson                57M M5059 Hamden CT                23:37    23:21   7:37    22/89    2263 
  355  Shawn Mazza                  40M M4044 Fairfield CT             23:38    23:12   7:37    43/162   1714 
  356  John Makar                   48M M4549 Orange CT                23:39    22:54   7:37    45/133   43   
  357  Kaila Finn                   14F F1319 Westport CT              23:39    23:35   7:37     6/45    2361 
  358  Kyoko Hayashi                35F F3539 Brooklyn NY              23:39    23:27   7:37    16/163   1276 
  359  Will Pietraszuk              28M M2529 New Haven CT             23:39    23:36   7:37    36/139   2364 
  360  John Covino                  40M M4044 Oxford CT                23:41    23:32   7:38    44/162   1177 
  361  Elizabeth Stern              16F F1319 North Haven CT           23:42    23:03   7:38     7/45    1653 
  362  Julie Dowe                   50F F5054 Hamden CT                23:42    23:27   7:38     5/78    2474 
  363  Abigail Rosner               22F F2024 Orange CT                23:43    23:15   7:39     7/107   1366 
  364  Ken Benson                   59M M5059 North Haven CT           23:43    23:31   7:39    23/89    2192 
  365  Leah Begg                    43F F4044 Newtown CT               23:44    23:24   7:39     8/152   1384 
  366  Becky Purcell                36F F3539 Hamden CT                23:44    23:34   7:39    17/163   2175 
  367  Alyssa Work                  26F F2529 New Haven CT             23:45    23:08   7:39    17/192   542  
  368  Jermaine Wright              33M M3034 Stratford CT             23:45    23:25   7:39    28/163   820  
  369  Vincent Siefert              51M M5054 Naugatuck CT             23:45    23:15   7:39    32/108   241  
  370  Carol Chiappone              52F F5054 Woodbridge CT            23:46    23:43   7:39     6/78    1595 
  371  Zach Luce                    31M M3034 West Hartford CT         23:46    22:34   7:39    29/163   1782 
  372  Chad Trofimchik              26M M2529 Wallingford CT           23:47    23:25   7:40    37/139   765  
  373  Kari McKinley                26F F2529 New Haven CT             23:47    23:36   7:40    18/192   2268 
  374  Donna Cretella               51F F5054 North Haven CT           23:48    23:46   7:40     7/78    1394 
  375  Matthew Schomaker            31M M3034 North Haven CT           23:48    23:33   7:40    30/163   1221 
  376  Lydia Tilsley                47F F4549 Milford CT               23:49    23:33   7:40     7/115   149  
  377  Mark Brennan                 47M M4549 Wallingford CT           23:49    23:35   7:40    46/133   310  
  378  Mujteba Haidri               29M M2529 Hartford CT              23:50    23:08   7:41    38/139   1870 
  379  Dan Trinh                    27M M2529 Middletown CT            23:50    23:23   7:41    39/139   546  
  380  Caitlin Trinh                27F F2529 Middletown CT            23:50    23:24   7:41    19/192   548  
  381  Sally Freedman               39F F3539 Norwalk CT               23:50    23:34   7:41    18/163   1629 
  382  Ellen Vanchot                46F F4549 Milford CT               23:51    22:51   7:41     8/115   2416 
  383  Daniel Ditommaso             45M M4549 Vernon CT                23:52    22:59   7:41    47/133   2362 
  384  Jackie Tamsin                32F F3034 Branford CT              23:52    22:37   7:41    13/192   1399 
  385  Jacob Royer                  30M M3034 New Haven CT             23:53    23:03   7:42    31/163   580  
  386  Ryan MacDonald               29M M2529 Milford CT               23:54    23:04   7:42    40/139   1989 
  387  George Dickerson             54M M5054 Wallingford CT           23:54    23:46   7:42    33/108   1610 
  388  Kris Overstrum               50F F5054 Wallingford CT           23:54    23:40   7:42     8/78    1208 
  389  Giuseppe Mignosa             43M M4044 Hamden CT                23:55    23:35   7:42    45/162   1123 
  390  Joseph McQuade               45M M4549 Portland CT              23:56    23:08   7:43    48/133   1682 
  391  Matthew Bachinski            37M M3539 South Windsor CT         23:56    23:12   7:43    38/139   826  
  392  William Kaplan               65M M6569 New Haven CT             23:56    23:50   7:43     3/24    136  
  393  David Rabideau               43M M4044 Fairfield CT             23:56    23:48   7:43    46/162   1150 
  394  Molly Rosner                 25F F2529 Orange CT                23:57    23:31   7:43    20/192   1368 
  395  Michael Pilato               39M M3539 East Haven CT            23:58    23:16   7:43    39/139   1050 
  396  Lou Seugliano                30M M3034 Hamden CT                23:59    22:19   7:44    32/163   2529 
  397  Rebecca Wilansky             35F F3539 Madison CT               24:00    23:56   7:44    19/163   534  
  398  Bernard Pellegrino           49M M4549 North Haven CT           24:01    23:44   7:44    49/133   1396 
  399  Alex Noel                    37M M3539 Meriden CT               24:01    23:54   7:44    40/139   975  
  400  Christina Cerrito            43F F4044 Westport CT              24:02    23:09   7:45     9/152   726  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  401  George Duffield Jr.          16M M1319 Mt. Laurel NJ            24:03    23:59   7:45    12/24    50   
  402  Corey Clark                  25M M2529 Springfield MA           24:05    23:34   7:46    41/139   1156 
  403  Mary Glickman                29F F2529 Hamden CT                24:06    22:18   7:46    21/192   1279 
  404  James Davis                  28M M2529 Cheshire CT              24:07    22:51   7:46    42/139   116  
  405  Carmela Frattasio D'Amato    31F F3034 East Haven CT            24:08    23:51   7:47    14/192   1152 
  406  Justin Finch                 41M M4044 Cranston RI              24:08    23:45   7:47    47/162   487  
  407  Dennis Phillips              51M M5054 Oxford CT                24:09    23:44   7:47    34/108   624  
  408  Sophie Bysiewicz             16F F1319 Branford CT              24:09    24:00   7:47     8/45    1954 
  409  Luis Galli                   35M M3539 Orange CT                24:09    23:42   7:47    41/139   1584 
  410  Jim Yakimoff                 44M M4044 Killingworth CT          24:10    23:17   7:47    48/162   164  
  411  Catherine Zaneski            39F F3539 Madison CT               24:10    23:52   7:47    20/163   2332 
  412  Donald Cottrill              38M M3539 Hamden CT                24:11    24:00   7:48    42/139   385  
  413  George Weber                 62M M6064 West Haven CT            24:11    23:53   7:48    11/41    97   
  414  William Carroll              24M M2024 Milford CT               24:11    23:41   7:48    14/41    1726 
  415  Robert Roche                 49M M4549 Cheshire CT              24:13    23:39   7:48    50/133   308  
  416  Anne Zovas                   51F F5054 Cheshire CT              24:14    23:55   7:49     9/78    671  
  417  Michael Crocco               36M M3539 North Haven CT           24:14    23:04   7:49    43/139   371  
  418  Erin Chiaputti               26F F2529 Manchester CT            24:14    23:48   7:49    22/192   1389 
  419  Jillian Colonese             29F F2529 Guilford CT              24:14    23:57   7:49    23/192   377  
  420  Christina Philibert          25F F2529 Terryville CT            24:15    24:09   7:49    24/192   854  
  421  William Brown                37M M3539 East Haven CT            24:15    23:25   7:49    44/139   2465 
  422  Vincent Asaro                44M M4044 Trumbull CT              24:15    24:12   7:49    49/162   953  
  423  Beecher Taylor               33M M3034 New Haven CT             24:15    23:49   7:49    33/163   2386 
  424  Francis Musselman            52M M5054 Torrington CT            24:15    23:51   7:49    35/108   1022 
  425  Roger Czuchra                42M M4044 Oxford CT                24:16    24:09   7:49    50/162   1669 
  426  Anthony Pulino               40M M4044 New Haven CT             24:16    23:45   7:49    51/162   1904 
  427  Adam Tiech                   33M M3034 Wallingford CT           24:16    23:43   7:49    34/163   601  
  428  Scott Sundberg               53M M5054 Branford CT              24:18    23:03   7:50    36/108   1648 
  429  Antonio Arena                50M M5054 Stratford CT             24:18    24:00   7:50    37/108   2200 
  430  Maureen Devlin               57F F5059 Milford CT               24:19    24:05   7:50     4/41    1615 
  431  Kevin Green                  25F F2529 New Haven CT             24:19    22:51   7:50    25/192   491  
  432  Brendan Patton               29M M2529 Boston MA                24:19    23:41   7:50    43/139   1710 
  433  Kelly Flannery               26F F2529 Middletown CT            24:19    24:03   7:50    26/192   1328 
  434  Joe Palmieri                 17M M1319 Guilford CT              24:20    23:41   7:50    13/24    1856 
  435  Eric Chester                 43M M4044 North Haven CT           24:21    24:00   7:51    52/162   1205 
  436  Sebastian Hannemann          35M M3539 New Haven CT             24:22    22:56   7:51    45/139   628  
  437  John Prince                  41M M4044 Portland CT              24:23    24:06   7:51    53/162   1480 
  438  Matthew Ritchie              25M M2529 Fairfield CT             24:23    23:41   7:51    44/139   1841 
  439  Christopher Chapple          27M M2529 Milford CT               24:23    23:35   7:51    45/139   429  
  440  Joseph Raffone               38M M3539 Prospect CT              24:24    23:22   7:52    46/139   1658 
  441  Richard Simons,jr            50M M5054 North Branford CT        24:24    23:55   7:52    38/108   269  
  442  Carrie Garceau               31F F3034 Hamden CT                24:25    24:16   7:52    15/192   1798 
  443  Joe Colwick                  39M M3539 Plantsville CT           24:25    23:31   7:52    47/139   987  
  444  John O'Malley                47M M4549 Wallingford CT           24:26    24:13   7:52    51/133   2120 
  445  Christine Lavallee           31F F3034 Wallingford CT           24:27    23:45   7:53    16/192   315  
  446  Carrie Lang                  27F F2529 Ansonia CT               24:27    24:03   7:53    27/192   250  
  447  Patrick Kearney              50M M5054 Hamden CT                24:27    24:19   7:53    39/108   403  
  448  Rob Creamer                  48M M4549 Ridgefield CT            24:27    24:19   7:53    52/133   1199 
  449  John Cannon                  29M M2529 Hamden CT                24:28    23:39   7:53    46/139   1929 
  450  Tyler Smith                  40M M4044 Plantsville CT           24:28    23:35   7:53    54/162   958  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  451  Anthony Dini                 28M M2529 West Haven CT            24:29    23:05   7:53    47/139   663  
  452  James Segaloff               69M M6569 New Haven CT             24:29    24:21   7:53     4/24    590  
  453  Courtney Northrop            36F F3539 Southbury CT             24:29    23:44   7:53    21/163   1516 
  454  Michelle Zwick               35M M3539 Wethersfield CT          24:29    24:15   7:53    48/139   1346 
  455  John Hannigan III            45M M4549 Hamden CT                24:29    24:09   7:53    53/133   32   
  456  Jishnu Datta                 16M M1319 Scarsdale NY             24:29    24:25   7:53    14/24    1440 
  457  Ralph Larson                 52M M5054 Cheshire CT              24:29    24:00   7:53    40/108   2081 
  458  Rachel Payne                 24F F2024 New Haven CT             24:31    24:25   7:54     8/107   2231 
  459  Way Hedding                  63M M6064 Niantic CT               24:31    24:23   7:54    12/41    1003 
  460  Alexandra Nasser             22F F2024 New Haven CT             24:31    24:18   7:54     9/107   1464 
  461  Guy Pulino                   67M M6569 Moodus CT                24:32    24:26   7:54     5/24    1233 
  462  Emma Finn                    14F F1319 Westport CT              24:32    24:28   7:54     9/45    2360 
  463  Kris Keppler                 30M M3034 Clinton CT               24:32    23:34   7:54    35/163   1283 
  464  Frank Shiboski               29M M2529 Wethersfield CT          24:32    23:50   7:54    48/139   825  
  465  Francesc Lopez               34M M3034 New Haven CT             24:33    23:46   7:55    36/163   169  
  466  Jason Reed                   35M M3539 New Haven CT             24:33    22:33   7:55    49/139   260  
  467  Henk De Feyter               36M M3539 West Haven CT            24:33    23:46   7:55    50/139   186  
  468  Timothy Riera                45M M4549 New Haven CT             24:35    23:44   7:55    54/133   2492 
  469  Michael Zemola               32M M3034 Easton CT                24:35    24:31   7:55    37/163   955  
  470  Kevin Currie                 44M M4044 North Branford CT        24:35    24:12   7:55    55/162   438  
  471  David Roman                  33M M3034 North Haven CT           24:36    22:38   7:56    38/163   1740 
  472  Jeffrey Janosko              38M M3539 East Haven CT            24:37    23:51   7:56    51/139   165  
  473  Katherine McCully            24F F2024 Wallingford CT           24:37    24:09   7:56    10/107   1543 
  474  Jennifer Lacoske             32F F3034 Milford CT               24:37    24:17   7:56    17/192   1876 
  475  Mirko Messa                  31M M3034 New Haven CT             24:39    24:08   7:57    39/163   1903 
  476  David Stickney               43M M4044 Cheshire CT              24:39    23:54   7:57    56/162   614  
  477  Alina Prisacariu             33F F3034 Hamden CT                24:39    23:38   7:57    18/192   1814 
  478  Linda Franceschini           27F F2529 Hamden CT                24:40    24:38   7:57    28/192   1410 
  479  Carolyn Freer                32F F3034 West Hartford CT         24:40    24:19   7:57    19/192   2011 
  480  Jon Rosen                    40M M4044 Guilford CT              24:40    24:22   7:57    57/162   2094 
  481  Michael Defonzo              30M M3034 Milford CT               24:40    22:46   7:57    40/163   2397 
  482  Elisabeth Okrant             35F F3539 New Haven CT             24:40    24:22   7:57    22/163   283  
  483  Darlene Stickney             44F F4044 Cheshire CT              24:41    23:55   7:57    10/152   615  
  484  Kerry Lucas                  33F F3034 Hamden CT                24:41    24:23   7:57    20/192   1969 
  485  Michael Reiss                30M M3034 North Haven CT           24:41    22:50   7:57    41/163   2286 
  486  Stephen O'Donnell            50M M5054 Waltham MA               24:41    23:56   7:57    41/108   372  
  487  Arcangelo Pacelli            52M M5054 East Haven CT            24:42    24:33   7:58    42/108   1084 
  488  Ronald Peterson              44M M4044 Beacon Falls CT          24:42    23:23   7:58    58/162   959  
  489  Kristen Pearlman             35F F3539 Guilford CT              24:42    24:32   7:58    23/163   2191 
  490  Oak Williams                 36M M3539 Branford CT              24:42    23:46   7:58    52/139   2544 
  491  Joshua Coffey                28M M2529 New Haven CT             24:42    23:50   7:58    49/139   2241 
  492  Rebecha Sullivan             37F F3539 Beacon Falls CT          24:42    24:19   7:58    24/163   1964 
  493  Benjamin Gyulay               8M M0012 Wallingford CT           24:43    24:10   7:58     6/21    1862 
  494  Jim Klewicki                 37M M3539 New Haven CT             24:43    24:08   7:58    53/139   1686 
  495  Stephanie Dragan             42F F4044 Orange CT                24:43    24:22   7:58    11/152   2265 
  496  Paul Angelo                  38M M3539 New Haven CT             24:43    23:33   7:58    54/139   2061 
  497  Lars Edeen                   27M M2529 New Haven CT             24:44    24:18   7:58    50/139   2534 
  498  Richard O'Neil               59M M5059 Seymour CT               24:44    24:33   7:58    24/89    1474 
  499  Mike Cusato                  40M M4044 Westport CT              24:44    24:28   7:58    59/162   1600 
  500  Kay Ingulli                  12F F0012 Redding CT               24:45    24:35   7:59     1/14    760  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  501  Vanessa Manca Barbot         30F F3034 New York NY              24:45    23:47   7:59    21/192   2327 
  502  Shawn Brooks                 49M M4549 North Haven CT           24:45    24:09   7:59    55/133   571  
  503  Kelli Montgomery             39F F3539 Wallingford CT           24:45    24:12   7:59    25/163   1861 
  504  Daniel Nazzaro               28M M2529 Shelton CT               24:46    23:24   7:59    51/139   2290 
  505  Nathan Kucera                31M M3034 New Haven CT             24:46    22:59   7:59    42/163   206  
  506  John McGowan                 44M M4044 Branford CT              24:46    23:07   7:59    60/162   682  
  507  Joe Fryer                    40M M4044 West Haven CT            24:46    23:58   7:59    61/162   2129 
  508  Bryan Townsend               25M M2529 Waterbury CT             24:47    22:50   7:59    52/139   2073 
  509  John Barney                  41M M4044 Hamden CT                24:47    23:53   7:59    62/162   1115 
  510  Michael Weston-Murphy        24M M2024 Astoria NY               24:48    23:50   7:59    15/41    972  
  511  James Halligan               48M M4549 Duham CT                 24:48    24:03   7:59    56/133   1783 
  512  Amelia Sancilio              22F F2024 New Haven CT             24:49    24:36   8:00    11/107   2456 
  513  Meghan Yeager                28F F2529 Milford CT               24:50    24:09   8:00    29/192   1064 
  514  Rich Allen                   37M M3539 Milford CT               24:50    23:16   8:00    55/139   716  
  515  Deborah Appelle              38F F3539 Middletown CT            24:50    24:31   8:00    26/163   2369 
  516  Paul Sinusas                 33M M3034 Branford CT              24:50    23:48   8:00    43/163   1695 
  517  Charlie Rich                 48M M4549 Bridgeport CT            24:50    24:13   8:00    57/133   2002 
  518  Kyle Begin                   28M M2529 Southington CT           24:50    24:20   8:00    53/139   1413 
  519  Keith Lynn                   24M M2024 New Britain CT           24:51    24:08   8:00    16/41    1847 
  520  Baptiste Barbot              32M M3034 New Haven CT             24:51    23:54   8:00    44/163   2328 
  521  Theresa Sporko               44F F4044 Waterbury CT             24:52    24:15   8:01    12/152   417  
  522  Daria Vander Veer            46F F4549 Middlefield CT           24:52    24:43   8:01     9/115   877  
  523  Patrick Palaka               32M M3034 Bridgeport CT            24:52    24:48   8:01    45/163   956  
  524  Ines Walther                 33F F3034 Milford CT               24:53    24:35   8:01    22/192   724  
  525  Jorge Quinde                 38M M3539 New Haven CT             24:53    24:50   8:01    56/139   2142 
  526  Whitney Goodman              30F F3034 Middlebury CT            24:53    23:36   8:01    23/192   754  
  527  Keith Brinsmade              31M M3034 Trumbull CT              24:53    23:50   8:01    46/163   505  
  528  Thomas Fischer               46M M4549 Branford CT              24:54    24:48   8:01    58/133   786  
  529  Sergio Restrepo              31M M3034 Norwalk CT               24:54    24:21   8:01    47/163   1173 
  530  Grayson Gregory              53M M5054 Middletown CT            24:54    24:28   8:01    43/108   125  
  531  John Laudati                 57M M5059 Granby CT                24:55    24:37   8:02    25/89    496  
  532  Allison Laudati              61F F6064 Granby CT                24:55    24:40   8:02     1/16    2089 
  533  Paul Jinks                   29M M2529 Hamden CT                24:55    23:37   8:02    54/139   2380 
  534  Jaime Ryskowski              24F F2024 Bristol CT               24:55    24:30   8:02    12/107   1090 
  535  Mark Dunn                    27M M2529 New Haven CT             24:56    23:55   8:02    55/139   1530 
  536  Rory Wilson                  51M M5054 Prospect CT              24:56    24:46   8:02    44/108   379  
  537  Shannon Flynn                41M M4044 North Haven CT           24:56    24:47   8:02    63/162   1273 
  538  John Coleman                 56M M5059 Trumbull CT              24:57    24:42   8:02    26/89    816  
  539  Brian Hamm                   30M M3034 Oxford CT                24:57    23:36   8:02    48/163   1552 
  540  Steve Bodakowski             29M M2529 Westport CT              24:58    24:47   8:03    56/139   119  
  541  Ceren Bingol                 33F F3034 New York NY              24:58    24:45   8:03    24/192   74   
  542  Eileen Hansen                52F F5054 Naugatuck CT             24:58    24:29   8:03    10/78    1094 
  543  Libby Malloy                 22F F2024 Stamford CT              24:58    24:18   8:03    13/107   1163 
  544  Bezawit Getachew             22F F2024 New Haven CT             24:59    24:44   8:03    14/107   1755 
  545  Mary Grace Carocci           35F F3539 New Haven CT             24:59    24:08   8:03    27/163   2490 
  546  Jack Gioglio                 60M M6064 Cheshire CT              24:59    24:40   8:03    13/41    202  
  547  Damian Doran                 32M M3034 East Hartford CT         24:59    24:04   8:03    49/163   345  
  548  Zalman Weisman               16M M1319 New Haven CT             25:00    24:05   8:03    15/24    2438 
  549  Matthew Vernik               24M M2024 Bethany CT               25:00    23:02   8:03    17/41    871  
  550  Amy Callahan                 35F F3539 Westbrook CT             25:01    24:36   8:04    28/163   2355 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  551  Elya Feerrar                 43F F4044 Mount Laurel NJ          25:01    24:54   8:04    13/152   40   
  552  Jennifer Glass               47F F4549 Branford CT              25:02    24:51   8:04    10/115   1951 
  553  Cindy Scannell               54F F5054 Middlebury CT            25:02    24:11   8:04    11/78    1837 
  554  Carlo Piselli                39M M3539 Milford CT               25:02    24:13   8:04    57/139   1930 
  555  Kelsey Mitchell              14F F1319 Prospect CT              25:02    24:12   8:04    10/45    1875 
  556  Jim Eagan                    62M M6064 Bethany CT               25:03    24:34   8:04    14/41    2105 
  557  Nina Glickson                61F F6064 New Haven CT             25:03    25:00   8:04     2/16    2001 
  558  Katherine Duffy              25F F2529 Cheshire CT              25:03    24:52   8:04    30/192   1711 
  559  Donald Hunt                  42M M4044 Oxford CT                25:03    24:49   8:04    64/162   63   
  560  Joe Honcz                    38M M3539 Milford CT               25:03    24:13   8:04    58/139   56   
  561  Matthew Lipp                 30M M3034 Branford CT              25:04    23:55   8:05    50/163   1467 
  562  Kathryn Bradley              30F F3034 New Haven CT             25:05    23:26   8:05    25/192   484  
  563  Peter Phelan                 35M M3539 West Haven CT            25:05    24:45   8:05    59/139   1332 
  564  Jamie Edwards                27M M2529 New Haven CT             25:05    23:25   8:05    57/139   485  
  565  Erik Seales                  30M M3034 New Haven CT             25:05    24:47   8:05    51/163   899  
  566  Anthony Vitale               27M M2529 Milford CT               25:06    24:42   8:05    58/139   2282 
  567  Louis Demichiel              52M M5054 Stratford CT             25:06    24:59   8:05    45/108   1030 
  568  James Satagaj                56M M5059 Branford CT              25:07    24:57   8:06    27/89    1407 
  569  Pamela Halligan              45F F4549 Durham CT                25:07    24:22   8:06    11/115   1784 
  570  Daniel Deitz                 27M M2529 Middletown CT            25:07    23:37   8:06    59/139   1692 
  571  Victor Perry                 45M M4549 New Britain CT           25:07    25:00   8:06    59/133   1685 
  572  Deborah Kaminsky             39F F3539 East Haven CT            25:08    24:54   8:06    29/163   1532 
  573  Jillian Barnych              26F F2529 Hamden CT                25:08    23:11   8:06    31/192   1895 
  574  Noah Meyer                   38M M3539 Hamden CT                25:10    24:13   8:07    60/139   2477 
  575  Krisztina Banyai             34F F3034 Fairfield CT             25:10    24:42   8:07    26/192   1176 
  576  Catherine Guglielmo          30F F3034 New Haven CT             25:10    24:50   8:07    27/192   779  
  577  Alisha Chaney                23F F2024 Bristol CT               25:11    24:58   8:07    15/107   1160 
  578  Brett Kimmerle               33M M3034 Shelton CT               25:11    24:17   8:07    52/163   1975 
  579  Lisa Lochner                 37F F3539 New Haven CT             25:11    24:48   8:07    30/163   366  
  580  Joshua Rosenthal             27M M2529 New Haven CT             25:12    24:35   8:07    60/139   449  
  581  Kenneth Berardi              45M M4549 Harwinton CT             25:12    23:13   8:07    60/133   2527 
  582  Brian McWeeney               26M M2529 Wallingford CT           25:12    23:30   8:07    61/139   2498 
  583  Scott Coppola                45M M4549 Cheshire CT              25:13    25:01   8:08    61/133   814  
  584  Shara Martel                 33F F3034 Branford CT              25:13    24:34   8:08    28/192   1872 
  585  Myke Nicholas                33M M3034 Stratford CT             25:14    24:34   8:08    53/163   2343 
  586  Alexandra Arteaga            11F F0012 Wolcott CT               25:14    24:34   8:08     2/14    897  
  587  Robert Bove                  28M M2529 East Haven CT            25:14    25:05   8:08    62/139   1667 
  588  Brian Akino                  28M M2529 Vernon CT                25:15    24:57   8:08    63/139   683  
  589  Emily Bosworth               30F F3034 Vernon CT                25:16    24:56   8:09    29/192   684  
  590  Boyd Jackson                 22M M2024 New Haven CT             25:16    25:02   8:09    18/41    1893 
  591  Marly Saxton                 38F F3539 New Haven CT             25:16    24:51   8:09    31/163   1249 
  592  Kyle Malloy                  25M M2529 Milford CT               25:16    24:36   8:09    64/139   1760 
  593  Meredith Killion             29F F2529 New Haven CT             25:16    24:05   8:09    32/192   1041 
  594  Angelo Stavrides             40M M4044 Meriden CT               25:16    24:07   8:09    65/162   1202 
  595  Erica Lanzo                  33F F3034 East Haven CT            25:17    24:14   8:09    30/192   350  
  596  Chris Murray                 51M M5054 West Haven CT            25:17    25:08   8:09    46/108   1121 
  597  Steve Larkin                 48M M4549 Cheshire CT              25:18    24:56   8:09    62/133   991  
  598  Marcin Moscicki              26M M2529 Stamford CT              25:19    24:59   8:09    65/139   1469 
  599  Sarah Etters                 31F F3034 Derby CT                 25:19    25:15   8:09    31/192   952  
  600  Brian Doerr                  34M M3034 Wallingford CT           25:20    24:58   8:10    54/163   1341 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  601  Michael Pozika               43M M4044 New Haven CT             25:21    24:38   8:10    66/162   587  
  602  Nicole Fuller                23F F2024 Hamden CT                25:21    24:07   8:10    16/107   1649 
  603  Chris Bernard                35M M3539 Cheshire CT              25:22    24:19   8:10    61/139   755  
  604  Andrea Barlow                26F F2529 Albany NY                25:23    25:04   8:11    33/192   2459 
  605  Ben Mattheis                 59M M5059 Cheshire CT              25:23    24:58   8:11    28/89    592  
  606  Michael Cardone              34M M3034 East Haven CT            25:24    23:43   8:11    55/163   2205 
  607  Stephan Torquati             37M M3539 New Haven CT             25:25    23:30   8:11    62/139   1149 
  608  Maureen McCarthy             52F F5054 Wallingford CT           25:25    24:48   8:11    12/78    749  
  609  Alan Graham                  64M M6064 Hamden CT                25:26    25:20   8:12    15/41    311  
  610  Marlene Madera               38F F3539 Waterbury CT             25:26    24:24   8:12    32/163   2165 
  611  William Meaney               52M M5054 Woodbridge CT            25:26    24:39   8:12    47/108   2108 
  612  Mike Sullivan                38M M3539 Beacon Falls CT          25:27    25:03   8:12    63/139   1963 
  613  Lisa Fenn                    40F F4044 Watertown CT             25:27    25:15   8:12    14/152   2100 
  614  Brian Purcell                41M M4044 Hamden CT                25:27    25:17   8:12    67/162   1242 
  615  Timothy Fenn                 39M M3539 Watertown CT             25:27    25:14   8:12    64/139   2101 
  616  Jason Shapiro                28M M2529 New Haven CT             25:28    25:15   8:12    66/139   111  
  617  Lisa Petrashka               32F F3034 Stratford CT             25:28    25:05   8:12    32/192   1721 
  618  C. Michael Tucker            67M M6569 New Haven CT             25:28    25:06   8:12     6/24    1250 
  619  Daniel Talaniec              29M M2529 West Haven CT            25:29    25:07   8:13    67/139   1508 
  620  Gil Hoyt                     47M M4549 Milford CT               25:29    25:09   8:13    63/133   1684 
  621  Michael Kane                 51M M5054 Shelton CT               25:29    25:17   8:13    48/108   1770 
  622  Christina Lorenti            38F F3539 West Haven CT            25:31    24:45   8:13    33/163   1540 
  623  Jeremy Jordan                26M M2529 Madison CT               25:31    24:40   8:13    68/139   827  
  624  Unyoung Botelho              36F F3539 Cromwell CT              25:32    24:43   8:14    34/163   503  
  625  Tara Courtmanche             41F F4044 Madison CT               25:32    25:11   8:14    15/152   864  
  626  Christina Gagliardi          39F F3539 Clinton CT               25:32    25:11   8:14    35/163   844  
  627  Amy Shields                  27F F2529 New Haven CT             25:32    24:17   8:14    34/192   2470 
  628  Jason Caruso                 38M M3539 Guilford CT              25:32    25:12   8:14    65/139   1334 
  629  Brian McCabe                 50M M5054 Orange CT                25:33    25:05   8:14    49/108   2471 
  630  Jason Dombrowski             37M M3539 Branford CT              25:33    24:17   8:14    66/139   1806 
  631  Lisa Fekete                  44F F4044 Cheshire CT              25:34    24:23   8:14    16/152   2099 
  632  Kathleen Vieira              23F F2024 Shelton CT               25:34    24:42   8:14    17/107   2243 
  633  Stacy Votto                  33F F3034 Guilford CT              25:35    23:46   8:15    33/192   744  
  634  D J Scarpellino              15M M1319 Madison CT               25:36    24:49   8:15    16/24    2154 
  635  Ian Northrop                 38M M3539 Southbury CT             25:36    24:50   8:15    67/139   1517 
  636  Chris Harder                 41M M4044 North Haven CT           25:36    23:38   8:15    68/162   273  
  637  Julie Wollen                 40F F4044 Wallingford CT           25:37    25:02   8:15    17/152   1758 
  638  Colette Pervais              49F F4549 Cheshire CT              25:38    25:29   8:16    12/115   1518 
  639  Shannon Odonnell             31F F3034 Colchester CT            25:38    24:12   8:16    34/192   102  
  640  Nina Purslow                 43F F4044 Cheshire CT              25:38    25:00   8:16    18/152   1114 
  641  Leo Flynn                    27M M2529 New Haven CT             25:38    25:12   8:16    69/139   1236 
  642  Donald Filer                 51M M5054 Madison CT               25:38    25:09   8:16    50/108   552  
  643  Edward Doukas                51M M5054 Wallingford CT           25:39    25:28   8:16    51/108   785  
  644  Shelley Northrop             50F F5054 Sandy Hook CT            25:39    25:15   8:16    13/78    472  
  645  Stacey Lane                  48F F4549 Branford CT              25:39    24:39   8:16    13/115   2068 
  646  Lisa Fiala                   47F F4549 Guilford CT              25:39    25:26   8:16    14/115   201  
  647  Peter Ploch                  60M M6064 Cheshite CT              25:40    23:55   8:16    16/41    1651 
  648  Thomas Galuardi              64M M6064 Killingworth CT          25:40    25:33   8:16    17/41    1103 
  649  Lisa Rosner                  54F F5054 Orange CT                25:41    25:30   8:17    14/78    1367 
  650  Kevin O'Neill                48M M4549 Branford CT              25:41    24:01   8:17    64/133   1553 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  651  L. Ernesto Porras            26M M2529 West Haven CT            25:41    24:22   8:17    70/139   564  
  652  Sarah Masten                 34F F3034 Hamden CT                25:43    24:18   8:17    35/192   2080 
  653  Brandon Garcia               31M M3034 East Haven CT            25:44    25:32   8:18    56/163   2031 
  654  Caitlin Masopust             24F F2024 Manchester CT            25:44    24:24   8:18    18/107   518  
  655  Justin Cossette              32M M3034 Waterbury CT             25:45    24:56   8:18    57/163   1830 
  656  Laura Crook                  27F F2529 Newington CT             25:45    24:58   8:18    35/192   2495 
  657  Debra Bana                   52F F5054 Naugatuck CT             25:45    25:01   8:18    15/78    6    
  658  Chris Wilson                 38M M3539 Wallingford CT           25:46    24:51   8:18    68/139   1813 
  659  Kirsten Mease                32F F3034 Naugatuck CT             25:46    24:55   8:18    36/192   858  
  660  Steven Sadler                55M M5059 Cheshire CT              25:46    25:02   8:18    29/89    1500 
  661  David Kohl                   45M M4549 Milford CT               25:47    24:55   8:19    65/133   489  
  662  Olga Phillips                40F F4044 Bridgeport CT            25:47    25:16   8:19    19/152   1172 
  663  David Zenisek                43M M4044 New Haven CT             25:48    25:07   8:19    69/162   930  
  664  Scott Black                  40M M4044 West Hartford CT         25:48    25:28   8:19    70/162   465  
  665  Dave Hager                   51M M5054 Norwalk CT               25:48    24:50   8:19    52/108   420  
  666  Emily Portoff                26F F2529 Cheshire CT              25:49    25:40   8:19    36/192   1548 
  667  Jeff Cataldo                 41M M4044 Kent CT                  25:49    25:24   8:19    71/162   7    
  668  Matthew Monahan              40M M4044 New Haven CT             25:49    25:14   8:19    72/162   640  
  669  Andrew Moore                 45M M4549 Branford CT              25:50    24:54   8:19    66/133   392  
  670  Anthony Sasso                25M M2529 New Haven CT             25:51    24:37   8:20    71/139   1377 
  671  Michele Jason                38F F3539 Manchester CT            25:51    25:19   8:20    36/163   2215 
  672  Jason Rentkowicz             31M M3034 East Haven CT            25:52    25:10   8:20    58/163   2481 
  673  Jennifer Schweiger           35F F3539 Milford CT               25:52    25:35   8:20    37/163   1153 
  674  Matt Silvestrini             28M M2529 Middletown CT            25:53    25:10   8:20    72/139   2234 
  675  David Lake                   43M M4044 Meriden CT               25:53    25:32   8:20    73/162   172  
  676  John Antonini                50M M5054 Milford CT               25:54    25:47   8:21    53/108   1286 
  677  Michael Harkins              50M M5054 East Haven CT            25:55    25:14   8:21    54/108   2353 
  678  Tom Spaeth                   47M M4549 East Haven CT            25:56    25:43   8:21    67/133   2457 
  679  Paul Wales                   12M M0012 Southington CT           25:56    25:34   8:21     7/21    1883 
  680  Joe Duffy                    27M M2529 Stratford CT             25:56    25:24   8:21    73/139   2000 
  681  Michael Murphy               30M M3034 New Haven CT             25:56    24:50   8:21    59/163   1270 
  682  George Kouros                35M M3539 New Haven CT             25:56    24:11   8:21    69/139   2125 
  683  Anthony Samuelian            66M M6569 Milford CT               25:57    25:47   8:22     7/24    1406 
  684  Kristen Metcalf              23F F2024 Killingworth CT          25:58    24:24   8:22    19/107   204  
  685  Kristen Brandt               42F F4044 North Haven CT           25:59    25:02   8:22    20/152   1529 
  686  Nicole Ebert                 40F F4044 Orange CT                26:00    24:22   8:23    21/152   1997 
  687  Jason Polanski               36M M3539 Berlin CT                26:01    25:55   8:23    70/139   1330 
  688  Gretchen Randall             39F F3539 Guilford CT              26:01    25:43   8:23    38/163   921  
  689  Stephanie Usseglio           24F F2024 Milford CT               26:01    25:22   8:23    20/107   1761 
  690  Shelley Oberhofer            24F F2024 Norwalk CT               26:02    25:24   8:23    21/107   1167 
  691  Todd Pike                    50M M5054 Oakdale CT               26:02    25:47   8:23    55/108   586  
  692  Kimbra Dombroski             49F F4549 Guilford CT              26:02    24:47   8:23    15/115   1349 
  693  Sarah Oberhofer              57F F5059 Fox Point WI             26:03    25:23   8:24     5/41    2543 
  694  John Schott                  31M M3034 Brooklyn NY              26:03    24:20   8:24    60/163   2421 
  695  Megan Desrosiers             33F F3034 Vernon CT                26:04    25:50   8:24    37/192   1157 
  696  Maryrose Hoffman             61F F6064 Branford CT              26:04    26:04   8:24     3/16    1575 
  697  Maria Teresa Ellams          40F F4044 Southampton NY           26:05    25:55   8:24    22/152   551  
  698  Barbara Hoffman              54F F5054 Clinton CT               26:05    26:02   8:24    16/78    2413 
  699  Betsy Overstrum              10F F0012 Wallingford CT           26:05    25:49   8:24     3/14    1210 
  700  Wayne Kapinos                38M M3539 Wilbraham MA             26:05    25:34   8:24    71/139   2333 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  701  John Logan                   33M M3034 New Haven CT             26:07    25:05   8:25    61/163   493  
  702  Benjamin Berkowitz           33M M3034 New Haven CT             26:07    25:07   8:25    62/163   2237 
  703  Steven Rullo                 41M M4044 Fairfield CT             26:07    25:43   8:25    74/162   1836 
  704  Henry Agnew                  25M M2529 New Haven CT             26:07    25:05   8:25    74/139   691  
  705  Paul Barnett                 38M M3539 Hamden CT                26:08    25:35   8:25    72/139   1232 
  706  Jenna Elliott                27F F2529 Hamden CT                26:08    24:59   8:25    37/192   1503 
  707  William Thompson             47M M4549 North Haven CT           26:10    25:28   8:26    68/133   690  
  708  Damian Carroll               50M M5054 New Britain CT           26:10    25:48   8:26    56/108   1962 
  709  Mike Huda                    48M M4549 Union CT                 26:11    25:50   8:26    69/133   483  
  710  Theresa Ercoli               40F F4044 Middlebury CT            26:11    25:59   8:26    23/152   432  
  711  Cynthia Kidd                 23F F2024 Milford CT               26:11    25:20   8:26    22/107   1433 
  712  Dinko Mehinovic              30M M3034 New Haven CT             26:12    25:38   8:27    63/163   1351 
  713  Tyson Streeter               40M M4044 New Haven CT             26:13    24:45   8:27    75/162   2404 
  714  Sue Schumacher               47F F4549 North Haven CT           26:13    25:52   8:27    16/115   1759 
  715  Mark McLaughlin              63M M6064 Durham CT                26:13    26:07   8:27    18/41    1945 
  716  Gregg Goumas                 42M M4044 West Hartford CT         26:14    25:29   8:27    76/162   2064 
  717  Amy D'Anna                   32F F3034 Hartford CT              26:14    25:30   8:27    38/192   2063 
  718  Robyn Manzelli               35F F3539 New Haven CT             26:14    25:20   8:27    39/163   1660 
  719  Jim Bazzano                  54M M5054 Newington CT             26:14    24:58   8:27    57/108   598  
  720  Thomas Maugeri Jr            33M M3034 Naugatuck CT             26:15    25:54   8:28    64/163   1314 
  721  Alexander Villalobos         30M M3034 Danbury CT               26:15    25:35   8:28    65/163   140  
  722  Eric Hermes                  40M M4044 New Haven CT             26:16    25:18   8:28    77/162   1869 
  723  Michael Clifford             41M M4044 Guilford CT              26:16    25:20   8:28    78/162   840  
  724  Scott Kieras                 43M M4044 Plantsville CT           26:17    25:22   8:28    79/162   990  
  725  Christine Andrade            33F F3034 Middletown CT            26:18    25:32   8:29    39/192   1981 
  726  Kevin Olean                  34M M3034 Waterbury CT             26:18    26:18   8:29    66/163   638  
  727  Mike Skolozdra               46M M4549 Oxford CT                26:18    25:43   8:29    70/133   374  
  728  Bryan Finch                  30M M3034 Bristol CT               26:18    24:28   8:29    67/163   2322 
  729  Justin Powell                39M M3539 Guilford CT              26:18    25:44   8:29    73/139   347  
  730  Robin Van Etten              44F F4044 Middlebury CT            26:18    25:28   8:29    24/152   553  
  731  Chris Green                  42M M4044 North Branford CT        26:19    25:51   8:29    80/162   439  
  732  Elana Cohen                  33F F3034 Plymouth CT              26:20    25:51   8:29    40/192   1061 
  733  Kristen Bayer                42F F4044 New Haven CT             26:20    25:54   8:29    25/152   707  
  734  Jane Patterson               42F F4044 Burlington CT            26:21    26:08   8:29    26/152   1927 
  735  Sal Terranova                54M M5054 Milford CT               26:21    26:04   8:29    58/108   1616 
  736  Lisa Micali                  46F F4549 Hamden CT                26:21    25:35   8:29    17/115   1213 
  737  Nicole Barucci               40F F4044 Guilford CT              26:21    25:29   8:29    27/152   568  
  738  Kenneth Joseph               31M M3034 Hamden CT                26:21    26:14   8:29    68/163   2375 
  739  Doug Harkins                 42M M4044 New Haven CT             26:22    25:42   8:30    81/162   1845 
  740  Robert Wales                 45M M4549 Southington CT           26:22    25:58   8:30    71/133   1882 
  741  Justin Grande                39M M3539 Orange CT                26:23    25:41   8:30    74/139   468  
  742  Stephen Viviano              42M M4044 Southington CT           26:23    25:42   8:30    82/162   729  
  743  Geoffrey Weiss               54M M5054 Stratford CT             26:24    26:15   8:30    59/108   1031 
  744  Anne Gaston                  56F F5059 Wilton CT                26:24    25:55   8:30     6/41    2444 
  745  Michael O'Brien              26M M2529 Cheshire CT              26:25    25:10   8:31    75/139   2283 
  746  Fred Gaston                  54M M5054 Wilton CT                26:25    25:54   8:31    60/108   2445 
  747  Joe Adams                    56M M5059 Pawcatuck CT             26:25    25:58   8:31    30/89    520  
  748  Michael Downey               29M M2529 Hamden CT                26:26    24:37   8:31    76/139   1280 
  749  Alan Green                   57M M5059 Brookfield CT            26:26    25:06   8:31    31/89    1566 
  750  Bill Dragan                  46M M4549 Orange CT                26:27    26:04   8:31    72/133   2266 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  751  Dave Conlon                  47M M4549 Cheshire CT              26:27    26:04   8:31    73/133   1195 
  752  Stephen Berardi              48M M4549 Cheshire CT              26:27    26:05   8:31    74/133   1122 
  753  Justin McDonough             34M M3034 New Haven CT             26:27    24:59   8:31    69/163   383  
  754  Steve Mayo                   52M M5054 Bethany CT               26:27    25:53   8:31    61/108   191  
  755  Eric Feeney                  33M M3034 West Hartford CT         26:28    25:39   8:32    70/163   1956 
  756  Patricia Roka                48F F4549 Waterbury CT             26:28    26:16   8:32    18/115   1554 
  757  Vince Spaduzzi               37M M3539 East Haven CT            26:29    25:39   8:32    75/139   80   
  758  Roy Harrison                 54M M5054 Fairfield CT             26:29    26:09   8:32    62/108   1625 
  759  Joseph Steele                58M M5059 New Haven CT             26:29    26:10   8:32    32/89    2316 
  760  Chris Williams               35M M3539 Thomaston CT             26:29    26:09   8:32    76/139   287  
  761  Alexander Tikhonov           54M M5054 Branford CT              26:30    26:19   8:32    63/108   1891 
  762  Carl Fuller                  69M M6569 East Haddam CT           26:30    26:28   8:32     8/24    2309 
  763  Kara Canney                  36F F3539 East Haven CT            26:31    24:56   8:33    40/163   137  
  764  Stacey Sullivan              48F F4549 Madison CT               26:31    25:59   8:33    19/115   1794 
  765  Tony Savinelli               57M M5059 Clinton CT               26:32    26:10   8:33    33/89    1059 
  766  Eric Woods                   35M M3539 Milford CT               26:33    25:28   8:33    77/139   882  
  767  Michael Bouchard             43M M4044 North Haven CT           26:33    25:01   8:33    83/162   1750 
  768  David Streever               32M M3034 New Haven CT             26:33    24:48   8:33    71/163   1579 
  769  Richard Demers               37M M3539 Meriden CT               26:34    24:54   8:34    78/139   1914 
  770  Robert Studley               41M M4044 West Haven CT            26:34    26:02   8:34    84/162   2210 
  771  Christian Bruckhart          31M M3034 New Haven CT             26:35    25:28   8:34    72/163   647  
  772  Stephanie Sheehan            35F F3539 New Haven CT             26:35    25:44   8:34    41/163   2133 
  773  Christopher Kovalsky         48M M4549 New Haven CT             26:35    24:55   8:34    75/133   107  
  774  Kelly O'Neil                 26F F2529 Milford CT               26:35    25:14   8:34    38/192   718  
  775  Kevin Crowley                26M M2529 Milford CT               26:35    25:13   8:34    77/139   717  
  776  Beatrice Burns               70F F7074 Hamden CT                26:36    26:17   8:34     1/3     883  
  777  Jamison Scott                39M M3539 Woodbridge CT            26:38    26:26   8:35    79/139   1139 
  778  Nan Conlon                   46F F4549 Cheshire CT              26:38    26:14   8:35    20/115   1194 
  779  Lisa Berardi                 47F F4549 Cheshire CT              26:38    26:14   8:35    21/115   1107 
  780  Richard Roberts              54M M5054 Cheshire CT              26:38    26:02   8:35    64/108   1128 
  781  Steffi Williams              43F F4044 Milford CT               26:38    25:54   8:35    28/152   2493 
  782  Thomas Curneal               43M M4044 Middletown CT            26:39    25:35   8:35    85/162   1729 
  783  Melissa Shaw                 37F F3539 Guilford CT              26:39    26:01   8:35    42/163   2157 
  784  Leah McManus                 24F F2024 New Haven CT             26:39    26:14   8:35    23/107   2033 
  785  William Schaeffer            66M M6569 Branford CT              26:39    26:17   8:35     9/24    1691 
  786  Lisa Naples                  28F F2529 North Haven CT           26:39    24:43   8:35    39/192   644  
  787  Alyssa Siefert               25F F2529 New Haven CT             26:39    26:08   8:35    40/192   225  
  788  Susanne Smelzer              51F F5054 Monroe CT                26:40    25:09   8:36    17/78    196  
  789  Stephen Greco                28M M2529 Branford CT              26:40    24:44   8:36    78/139   645  
  790  Thomas Smith                 42M M4044 Stratford CT             26:40    26:24   8:36    86/162   114  
  791  Suzanne Wirtz                38F F3539 New Haven CT             26:40    25:13   8:36    43/163   2407 
  792  Eric Hammar                  35M M3539 Hamden CT                26:40    24:47   8:36    80/139   2007 
  793  Noel Joyeux                  54M M5054 Fairfield CT             26:41    25:54   8:36    65/108   2528 
  794  Nicole Yancey                23F F2024 Madison CT               26:41    24:43   8:36    24/107   2077 
  795  Kimberly Van Den Heulvel     41F F4044 Wilton CT                26:41    26:25   8:36    29/152   2514 
  796  James Zarro                  34M M3034 Seymour CT               26:42    25:59   8:36    73/163   1297 
  797  Robert Hanna                 42M M4044 Ledyard CT               26:43    26:15   8:37    87/162   1489 
  798  Walter Ostrinski             54M M5054 North Haven CT           26:43    26:14   8:37    66/108   888  
  799  Philip Izzo                  37M M3539 Ansonia CT               26:43    24:48   8:37    81/139   1796 
  800  Erin Gustafson               36F F3539 New Haven CT             26:45    26:35   8:37    44/163   150  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  16   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  801  Sean Folan                   23M M2024 Trumbull CT              26:45    26:07   8:37    19/41    2171 
  802  Avinash Shenoy               33M M3034 New Haven CT             26:45    25:18   8:37    74/163   2392 
  803  Warren Kleeman               59M M5059 Deep River CT            26:45    26:03   8:37    34/89    1185 
  804  Marc Castellucci             34M M3034 West Haven CT            26:46    25:06   8:38    75/163   2115 
  805  Lauren Finnegan              26F F2529 Stratford CT             26:46    25:37   8:38    41/192   575  
  806  Tom Traska                   61M M6064 Westport CT              26:47    26:35   8:38    19/41    118  
  807  Erik Martire                 36M M3539 Orange CT                26:47    25:26   8:38    82/139   2013 
  808  Barbara Segaloff             67F F6569 New Haven CT             26:48    26:13   8:38     1/5     591  
  809  Kenneth Lombardi             52M M5054 Shelton CT               26:48    25:05   8:38    67/108   1896 
  810  Ricardo Chavira              43M M4044 Hamden CT                26:48    25:19   8:38    88/162   2486 
  811  Harvey Potts                 38M M3539 Waterbury CT             26:48    26:00   8:38    83/139   334  
  812  Alyse Frechette              31F F3034 East Haven CT            26:48    26:11   8:38    41/192   994  
  813  Brad Scobbo                  41M M4044 Plantsville CT           26:49    26:23   8:39    89/162   1605 
  814  Ron Chiarella                67M M6569 Wallingford CT           26:49    26:39   8:39    10/24    540  
  815  David Byron-Brown            55M M5059 Brooklyn NY              26:49    26:12   8:39    35/89    1126 
  816  Lawrence Langello            55M M5059 Orange CT                26:49    26:40   8:39    36/89    1120 
  817  Susan See                    44F F4044 North Haven CT           26:50    25:58   8:39    30/152   1874 
  818  Brandon Schingh              31M M3034 Bridgeport CT            26:50    26:34   8:39    76/163   569  
  819  Paul Augeri                  43M M4044 Middletown CT            26:50    26:29   8:39    90/162   367  
  820  Jessica Staley               34F F3034 Milford CT               26:50    25:40   8:39    42/192   1990 
  821  Sarah Keiser                 29F F2529 Milford CT               26:50    26:35   8:39    42/192   108  
  822  Mark Natale                  37M M3539 Hamden CT                26:50    25:40   8:39    84/139   2162 
  823  Nicole Frechette             27F F2529 Madison CT               26:50    26:14   8:39    43/192   1033 
  824  Leasa Moon                   45F F4549 Milford CT               26:51    26:01   8:39    22/115   633  
  825  Robert Leonzo                25M M2529 East Haven CT            26:51    25:19   8:39    79/139   110  
  826  Julie Arnold                 53F F5054 Danville CA              26:52    25:40   8:39    18/78    1144 
  827  Brigid Darragh               28F F2529 Baltimore MD             26:52    25:19   8:39    44/192   2045 
  828  Leif Melhus                  26M M2529 Guilford CT              26:52    26:11   8:39    80/139   1190 
  829  Stephen Rawlinson            31M M3034 New Haven CT             26:53    25:27   8:40    77/163   635  
  830  Jeff Lapierre                38M M3539 Bethel CT                26:53    25:30   8:40    85/139   265  
  831  Serena Wall                  31F F3034 Oxford CT                26:54    26:37   8:40    43/192   1028 
  832  Nancy Morrell                53F F5054 Bethany CT               26:54    26:26   8:40    19/78    1853 
  833  Emily Morrell                24F F2024 Bethany CT               26:54    26:25   8:40    25/107   1854 
  834  Hilary McCarthy              51F F5054 Old Lyme CT              26:55    25:36   8:40    20/78    2295 
  835  Frank Capasso                51M M5054 Monroe CT                26:55    26:14   8:40    68/108   934  
  836  Dawn McCarthy                42F F4044 Old Lyme CT              26:55    25:36   8:40    31/152   1624 
  837  Nick Hamilton                28M M2529 Baltimore MD             26:55    25:21   8:40    81/139   2047 
  838  Danielle Winckler            24F F2024 Watertown CT             26:56    26:24   8:41    26/107   739  
  839  James Jack                   26M M2529 Philadelphia PA          26:57    25:22   8:41    82/139   2048 
  840  Deirdre Darragh              26F F2529 Philadelphia PA          26:57    25:22   8:41    45/192   2046 
  841  Stephen Hladun               32M M3034 Bridgeport CT            26:58    26:05   8:41    78/163   400  
  842  Jeremy Staub                 36M M3539 New Haven CT             26:58    26:03   8:41    86/139   1661 
  843  Jonathan Sousa               26M M2529 Middletown CT            27:00    25:46   8:42    83/139   641  
  844  Ed Ahlberg                   47M M4549 Guilford CT              27:00    26:01   8:42    76/133   1618 
  845  Donald Bagnall               55M M5059 Woodbridge CT            27:00    25:40   8:42    37/89    711  
  846  Sam Palczewskiflash          23M M2024 West Hartford CT         27:01    26:37   8:42    20/41    1321 
  847  James Costello               43M M4044 Trumbull CT              27:02    26:47   8:43    91/162   343  
  848  Ron Prisco Jr.               33M M3034 North Haven CT           27:03    25:27   8:43    79/163   1747 
  849  Jason Soderberg              38M M3539 Wallingford CT           27:04    26:42   8:43    87/139   2331 
  850  Donna Roberts                46F F4549 Cheshire CT              27:04    26:17   8:43    23/115   2469 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  17   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  851  Lillian Siegel               27F F2529 New Haven CT             27:05    26:53   8:44    46/192   898  
  852  Timothy Debowes              26M M2529 Stamford CT              27:05    26:26   8:44    84/139   1832 
  853  Linda Abrahams               60F F6064 Branford CT              27:05    26:43   8:44     4/16    945  
  854  Danielle Niederbuhl          26F F2529 Hamden CT                27:06    26:48   8:44    47/192   927  
  855  Erin Botelho                 33F F3034 Cromwell CT              27:06    26:20   8:44    44/192   70   
  856  Rick Bonadies                51M M5054 Branford CT              27:07    26:00   8:44    69/108   1902 
  857  Tracy Powell                 39F F3539 New Haven CT             27:07    26:44   8:44    45/163   2074 
  858  James O'Connor               44M M4044 Orange CT                27:07    26:28   8:44    92/162   390  
  859  Monica Raffone               36F F3539 Prospect CT              27:09    26:08   8:45    46/163   1657 
  860  Matt Bourque                 41M M4044 Berlin CT                27:09    26:43   8:45    93/162   2342 
  861  Edward Quinlan               31M M3034 Wallingford CT           27:10    25:58   8:45    80/163   1214 
  862  Sophia Negaro                23F F2024 New Haven CT             27:10    26:13   8:45    27/107   1959 
  863  Jane Dennett                 53F F5054 New Haven CT             27:10    26:14   8:45    21/78    1715 
  864  Laurie Millo                 42F F4044 Shelton CT               27:11    26:41   8:46    32/152   700  
  865  Robert Kmetz Jr              44M M4044 Milford CT               27:11    26:47   8:46    94/162   2264 
  866  Dakota Miller                12F F0012 Cheshire CT              27:11    26:20   8:46     4/14    4    
  867  Jennifer Stackppole          41F F4044 North Branford CT        27:12    26:18   8:46    33/152   910  
  868  Stephen Childs               44M M4044 Branford CT              27:13    26:11   8:46    95/162   1574 
  869  Robert Sheehan               26M M2529 Cheshire CT              27:13    25:59   8:46    85/139   1538 
  870  Stephanie Held               30F F3034 Middletown CT            27:14    25:47   8:47    45/192   94   
  871  Adam Mease                   32M M3034 Naugatuck CT             27:14    26:23   8:47    81/163   857  
  872  Mike Sattler                 31M M3034 Meriden CT               27:14    26:44   8:47    82/163   2121 
  873  Paul Nuzzo                   36M M3539 Meriden CT               27:14    26:18   8:47    88/139   2256 
  874  John Hughes                  30M M3034 Wallingford CT           27:15    26:15   8:47    83/163   1938 
  875  Anna Shevchenko              23F F2024 North Haven CT           27:15    26:26   8:47    28/107   2455 
  876  Christopher Marchand         30M M3034 Wallingford CT           27:15    26:36   8:47    84/163   2376 
  877  Frank Maresca                31M M3034 Wallingford CT           27:16    26:14   8:47    85/163   1935 
  878  Christel Russman             37F F3539 Thomaston CT             27:16    26:56   8:47    47/163   288  
  879  Ann Marie Mayer              35F F3539 Cromwell CT              27:16    26:57   8:47    48/163   296  
  880  Jill Campbell                54F F5054 New Haven CT             27:17    26:08   8:48    22/78    1422 
  881  Toshimi Haraguni             32M M3034 Wallingford CT           27:17    26:12   8:48    86/163   289  
  882  Brittany Huelsman            24F F2024 Wallingford CT           27:18    26:26   8:48    29/107   1884 
  883  Joshua Motelow               29M M2529 New Haven CT             27:19    26:43   8:48    86/139   1470 
  884  Kenny Ainsworth              40M M4044 Meriden CT               27:19    26:39   8:48    96/162   42   
  885  Jill Ahern                   57F F5059 West Hartford CT         27:20    27:13   8:49     7/41    131  
  886  Phil Kenyon                  57M M5059 Canton CT                27:20    27:13   8:49    38/89    285  
  887  Frances Pattavina            53F F5054 East Haddam CT           27:20    27:13   8:49    23/78    122  
  888  Lisa Mara                    38F F3539 Ridgefield CT            27:21    26:02   8:49    49/163   274  
  889  Dan McLeggon                 33M M3034 New Haven CT             27:21    27:10   8:49    87/163   1674 
  890  Joseph Chiappone             54M M5054 Woodbridge CT            27:23    26:24   8:49    70/108   1596 
  891  Arthur Talman                29M M2529 New Haven CT             27:24    25:57   8:50    87/139   2078 
  892  Dennis Bryan                 30M M3034 South Windsor CT         27:25    26:41   8:50    88/163   1725 
  893  Joann Dixson                 51F F5054 Norwalk CT               27:25    26:55   8:50    24/78    1168 
  894  Darlene Nuzzo                37F F3539 Meriden CT               27:25    26:31   8:50    50/163   2257 
  895  Andrew Imperati              26M M2529 New Haven CT             27:25    26:18   8:50    88/139   215  
  896  Jacqueline Gibbons           45F F4549 Woodbridge CT            27:26    26:50   8:50    24/115   1519 
  897  Michael Gerwien              46M M4549 Milford CT               27:26    27:10   8:50    77/133   1587 
  898  Christopher Barry            38M M3539 Naugatuck CT             27:26    27:08   8:50    89/139   1285 
  899  Arkadiusz Bielesz            42M M4044 Wallingford CT           27:27    25:43   8:51    97/162   1051 
  900  Rachel Thornton              40F F4044 Fairfield CT             27:27    26:22   8:51    34/152   1734 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  18   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  901  Shannon Powers               32M M3034 West Haven CT            27:27    27:13   8:51    89/163   1614 
  902  Sam Pivarnik                 43M M4044 Stratford CT             27:27    26:55   8:51    98/162   784  
  903  William Ullmann              62M M6064 East Granby CT           27:28    27:21   8:51    20/41    723  
  904  Brenna Creamer               14F F1319 Ridgefield CT            27:28    27:22   8:51    11/45    1200 
  905  Michael Carpenter            31M M3034 Old Saybrook CT          27:28    26:46   8:51    90/163   1840 
  906  Casey Brennan                11M M0012 Shelton CT               27:29    26:44   8:51     8/21    1487 
  907  Mindy Lu                     25F F2529 New Haven CT             27:29    25:48   8:51    48/192   490  
  908  Kimberly Olins               37F F3539 Branford CT              27:29    26:41   8:51    51/163   944  
  909  Mark Saksa                   49M M4549 Monroe CT                27:30    26:16   8:52    78/133   230  
  910  Magdalena Flejter            29F F2529 Bridgeport CT            27:30    26:25   8:52    49/192   1008 
  911  Danielle Brown               25F F2529 New Haven CT             27:30    26:52   8:52    50/192   2507 
  912  Daniel Gaffney               42M M4044 Meriden CT               27:30    26:32   8:52    99/162   2223 
  913  Jillian Botelho              23F F2024 Southington CT           27:31    26:44   8:52    30/107   2339 
  914  Michael Boissy               34M M3034 Branford CT              27:31    27:18   8:52    91/163   2516 
  915  Sarah Gilbert                31F F3034 New Haven CA             27:31    27:20   8:52    46/192   1638 
  916  Janine Sun                   26F F2529 New Haven CT             27:32    27:21   8:52    51/192   2213 
  917  Brittany Mayzler             26F F2529 Hamden CT                27:32    27:05   8:52    52/192   2414 
  918  Mary Gallagher               27F F2529 Sonoma CA                27:32    27:09   8:52    53/192   2072 
  919  Maria Marquez                50F F5054 Guilford CT              27:32    25:53   8:52    25/78    8    
  920  Milan Sachs                  15F F1319 Madison CT               27:33    26:46   8:53    12/45    1889 
  921  Renee Reignier               25F F2529 New Haven CT             27:33    27:24   8:53    54/192   1136 
  922  Michael Perugini             55M M5059 Wolcott CT               27:33    27:01   8:53    39/89    2326 
  923  Ruth Clifford                38F F3539 Guilford CT              27:34    26:38   8:53    52/163   841  
  924  Barry Julian                 47M M4549 Torrington CT            27:36    26:38   8:54    79/133   1025 
  925  Thomas Baker                 36M M3539 New Haven CT             27:36    26:20   8:54    90/139   1687 
  926  Paul Phillipino              27M M2529 New Haven CT             27:36    26:53   8:54    89/139   508  
  927  Nicole Depaola               34F F3034 North Haven CT           27:37    26:20   8:54    47/192   2460 
  928  Panos Vagenas                33M M3034 New Haven CT             27:37    26:23   8:54    92/163   747  
  929  Eve Barakos                  53F F5054 Westbrook CT             27:38    27:10   8:54    26/78    1971 
  930  Brian Turner                 27M M2529 Guilford CT              27:39    26:05   8:55    90/139   2393 
  931  Clararose Voigt              26F F2529 New Haven CT             27:39    25:56   8:55    55/192   2420 
  932  Reilly Brennan                9M M0012 Shelton CT               27:40    26:54   8:55     9/21    1486 
  933  Tatiana Laivins              26F F2529 Lexington MA             27:40    27:23   8:55    56/192   2180 
  934  Colin Grevelding              7M M0012 Cheshire CT              27:40    26:46   8:55    10/21    1569 
  935  Mary Gilhuly                 23F F2024 New Haven CT             27:40    25:43   8:55    31/107   1950 
  936  Rachel Morse                 23F F2024 New Haven CT             27:40    27:17   8:55    32/107   2476 
  937  Stan Dombroski               47M M4549 Guilford CT              27:41    26:24   8:55    80/133   918  
  938  Brian Runkle                 44M M4044 Park City UT             27:41    26:16   8:55   100/162   2168 
  939  Ian MacDonald                26M M2529 Torrington CT            27:41    25:42   8:55    91/139   1502 
  940  Carolyn Casey                61F F6064 Guilford CT              27:41    26:57   8:55     5/16    1204 
  941  Mandy Miller                 36F F3539 Cheshire CT              27:42    26:21   8:56    53/163   2085 
  942  Robert Adley                 65M M6569 Avon CT                  27:42    26:49   8:56    11/24    1392 
  943  Lindsay Benicewicz           29F F2529 Danbury CT               27:43    26:07   8:56    57/192   361  
  944  Michael Hesik                45M M4549 Oxford CT                27:43    25:42   8:56    81/133   1781 
  945  Patrick Ercoli               23M M2024 Middlebury CT            27:43    27:32   8:56    21/41    433  
  946  Vin Buonocore                49M M4549 North Haven CT           27:44    25:53   8:56    82/133   753  
  947  Susan Brown                  50F F5054 North Haven CT           27:44    27:08   8:56    27/78    1509 
  948  Sarah Acker                  32F F3034 New Haven CT             27:44    27:07   8:56    48/192   2506 
  949  Casandra Garceau             26F F2529 East Haven CT            27:44    27:37   8:56    58/192   1303 
  950  Warren Garceau               25M M2529 East Haven CT            27:44    27:37   8:56    92/139   567  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  19   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  951  Jon Oddo                     41M M4044 Seymour CT               27:45    25:55   8:57   101/162   1597 
  952  Elizabeth Hynes              43F F4044 Branford CT              27:45    27:15   8:57    35/152   721  
  953  Christopher Kaolian          43M M4044 Norwalk CT               27:45    26:07   8:57   102/162   373  
  954  Ken Rider                    34M M3034 Woodbridge CT            27:45    26:29   8:57    93/163   829  
  955  Christopher Teixeira         33M M3034 Norwalk CT               27:46    27:02   8:57    94/163   1650 
  956  Kathy Emons                  46F F4549 Cheshire CT              27:46    27:10   8:57    25/115   1709 
  957  Danielle Bellantonio         17F F1319 Cheshire CT              27:46    27:14   8:57    13/45    2036 
  958  Aily Zhang                   20F F2024 New Haven CT             27:46    26:54   8:57    33/107   1807 
  959  Olivia Larson                17F F1319 Cheshire CT              27:46    27:14   8:57    14/45    2082 
  960  Jennifer Riccio              35F F3539 West Haven CT            27:47    26:34   8:57    54/163   627  
  961  Sergio Bauco                 39M M3539 Cheshire CT              27:47    26:33   8:57    91/139   1310 
  962  Kristina Reech               31F F3034 Milford CT               27:47    27:19   8:57    49/192   1327 
  963  Nicole Nevard                37F F3539 Fairfield CT             27:48    27:32   8:58    55/163   2270 
  964  Sean Devlin                  52M M5054 East Haven CT            27:49    27:30   8:58    71/108   2377 
  965  Haley Creamer                16F F1319 Ridgefield CT            27:50    27:43   8:58    15/45    1198 
  966  Kirk Norton                  38M M3539 East Haven CT            27:50    26:31   8:58    92/139   992  
  967  Maria Hinchliffe             37F F3539 Mount Laurel NJ          27:50    27:39   8:58    56/163   270  
  968  Laura Valenti                41F F4044 Cheshire CT              27:50    26:40   8:58    36/152   1678 
  969  Tamar Siracusa               27F F2529 New Haven CT             27:50    27:38   8:58    59/192   1639 
  970  James Tyma                   46M M4549 Ansonia CT               27:50    27:35   8:58    83/133   1546 
  971  David Salthouse              33M M3034 Norwalk CT               27:51    27:35   8:59    95/163   272  
  972  Elana Perugini               19F F1319 Wolcott CT               27:51    27:19   8:59    16/45    2324 
  973  Keith Bailey                 55M M5059 West Haven CT            27:51    26:58   8:59    40/89    1688 
  974  Courtney Paige               37F F3539 Norwalk CT               27:51    27:35   8:59    57/163   741  
  975  Stephanie Turbett            36F F3539 Wallingford CT           27:51    27:17   8:59    58/163   2293 
  976  Michael Paige                42M M4044 Norwalk CT               27:52    27:36   8:59   103/162   298  
  977  Richard Meyer                55M M5059 Woodbury CT              27:52    27:32   8:59    41/89    2053 
  978  Amy Irizarry                 40F F4044 Waterbury CT             27:52    26:49   8:59    37/152   1636 
  979  Jess Holloway                38F F3539 Wallingford CT           27:52    26:22   8:59    59/163   596  
  980  Emma Doyle                   23F F2024 Hamden CT                27:52    26:23   8:59    34/107   1231 
  981  Anna Hartwig                 31F F3034 Stamford CT              27:52    26:58   8:59    50/192   314  
  982  Kerry Hollands               28F F2529 New Haven CT             27:52    26:59   8:59    60/192   321  
  983  Anne Black                   46F F4549 North Haven CT           27:53    26:44   8:59    26/115   2103 
  984  Tom Memoli                   31M M3034 Norwalk CT               27:53    26:50   8:59    96/163   393  
  985  Dawn Jenci                   32F F3034 Milford CT               27:54    27:38   8:59    51/192   1294 
  986  Claudia O'Connell            62F F6064 Hamden CT                27:54    27:18   8:59     6/16    639  
  987  Debby Valin                  45F F4549 Woodbridge CT            27:54    27:38   8:59    27/115   2388 
  988  Lisa Chuba                   40F F4044 Wallingford CT           27:55    27:16   9:00    38/152   593  
  989  Deb Esposito                 49F F4549 Hamden CT                27:55    25:58   9:00    28/115   1550 
  990  Jackie Slezak                30F F3034 Derby CT                 27:55    26:43   9:00    52/192   456  
  991  Christine Glenn              51F F5054 Oxford CT                27:55    27:05   9:00    28/78    1409 
  992  John Perrotti                46M M4549 Cheshire CT              27:56    26:34   9:00    84/133   1067 
  993  Jeffrey Labradon             29M M2529 Watertown CT             27:56    26:33   9:00    93/139   2310 
  994  Alyssa Yengo                 35F F3539 Camden DE                27:57    27:00   9:00    60/163   565  
  995  Stephanie Jacobs             47F F4549 Guilford CT              27:58    27:41   9:01    29/115   1405 
  996  Kevin Seales                 33M M3034 Durham CT                27:58    27:39   9:01    97/163   900  
  997  Mike Westerholm              51M M5054 Fairfield CT             27:58    26:53   9:01    72/108   1308 
  998  Trish Oneill                 42F F4044 Hamden CT                27:58    26:44   9:01    39/152   218  
  999  Rick Barna                   47M M4549 Milford CT               27:59    27:26   9:01    85/133   1011 
  1000 Roy Davis                    29M M2529 Branford CT              27:59    26:03   9:01    94/139   1289 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  20   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1001 Marc Wortman                 56M M5059 New Haven CT             27:59    27:15   9:01    42/89    612  
  1002 Gail Melanson                43F F4044 Shelton CT               27:59    27:25   9:01    40/152   1009 
  1003 Margaret Read                 0F F0012 New Haven CT             28:00    26:46   9:01     5/14    209  
  1004 Carol Marie Asprelli         51F F5054 Woodbridge CT            28:00    27:49   9:01    29/78    862  
  1005 Justin Maturo                36M M3539 New Haven CT             28:01    26:46   9:02    93/139   2245 
  1006 Linda Jacobs                 50F F5054 Mount Laurel NJ          28:02    27:50   9:02    30/78    2194 
  1007 David Villecco               46M M4549 Cheshire CT              28:02    27:32   9:02    86/133   868  
  1008 Jayme Bauco                  35F F3539 Cheshire CT              28:02    27:35   9:02    61/163   1264 
  1009 Keven Kilroy                 31M M3034 Meriden CT               28:03    26:51   9:02    98/163   1887 
  1010 Jaclyn Sawicki               25F F2529 North Haven CT           28:03    27:37   9:02    61/192   1371 
  1011 Elizabeth Hnitecki           33F F3034 Quincy MA                28:03    26:02   9:02    53/192   497  
  1012 Timothy Salsbury             38M M3539 Milford CT               28:04    27:37   9:03    94/139   750  
  1013 Gerard Case                  22F F2024 Woodbridge CT            28:05    27:29   9:03    35/107   461  
  1014 Becki Louys                  48F F4549 Cheshire CT              28:06    27:29   9:03    30/115   849  
  1015 Alex Casella                 26M M2529 North Haven CT           28:07    26:24   9:04    95/139   1931 
  1016 Cynthia Gibbons              51F F5054 Woodbridge CT            28:07    27:30   9:04    31/78    1560 
  1017 Caitlin Guelakis             30F F3034 Sandy Hook CT            28:07    26:32   9:04    54/192   1316 
  1018 Rick Arconti                 27M M2529 Clinton CT               28:07    27:00   9:04    96/139   120  
  1019 Christina Honcz              37F F3539 Milford CT               28:07    27:23   9:04    62/163   55   
  1020 Claudia De Palma             29F F2529 Brooklyn NY              28:08    27:06   9:04    62/192   1918 
  1021 Rebecca Clark                22F F2024 Cheshire CT              28:08    27:54   9:04    36/107   2278 
  1022 Sylwia Szumska               21F F2024 New Britain CT           28:09    27:24   9:04    37/107   2107 
  1023 Deborah Palmieri             49F F4549 Guilford CT              28:09    27:28   9:04    31/115   1855 
  1024 Jennifer Aiello              32F F3034 Gales Ferry CT           28:10    26:39   9:05    55/192   2222 
  1025 Christine Takacs             35F F3539 Milford CT               28:10    27:00   9:05    63/163   324  
  1026 John Szantyr                 62M M6064 Stratford CT             28:10    27:07   9:05    21/41    2043 
  1027 Deidre Bauco                 38F F3539 Cheshire CT              28:10    28:00   9:05    64/163   1311 
  1028 Lisa Barry                   39F F3539 Sturbridge MA            28:10    27:56   9:05    65/163   977  
  1029 Mark Thompson                51M M5054 Tolland CT               28:11    27:38   9:05    73/108   443  
  1030 Marnie Dunaj                 38F F3539 Hamden CT                28:12    26:59   9:05    66/163   1647 
  1031 Christopher Masten           41M M4044 Hamden CT                28:12    26:44   9:05   104/162   2167 
  1032 Katherine Sullivan           35F F3539 Westbrook CT             28:13    27:51   9:06    67/163   2345 
  1033 Alison Greco                 32F F3034 Fairfield CT             28:13    26:49   9:06    56/192   2170 
  1034 Jeff Grosberg                30M M3034 Fairfield CT             28:13    26:50   9:06    99/163   2169 
  1035 Tricia White                 38F F3539 Wolcott CT               28:13    28:00   9:06    68/163   189  
  1036 Brian Roche                  30M M3034 Hamden CT                28:13    27:42   9:06   100/163   938  
  1037 Alyson Medeiros              24F F2024 Wallingford CT           28:14    28:00   9:06    38/107   2500 
  1038 Christopher Dubuque          34M M3034 New Haven CT             28:14    26:53   9:06   101/163   1824 
  1039 Soukie Outhavong             36M M3539 West Haven CT            28:15    26:51   9:06    95/139   1284 
  1040 Mark Convertito              56M M5059 Stratford CT             28:15    27:59   9:06    43/89    1513 
  1041 Christopher Kulig            32M M3034 New Britain CT           28:15    26:13   9:06   102/163   1002 
  1042 Daniel Clark                 52M M5054 Cheshire CT              28:16    28:01   9:07    74/108   2279 
  1043 Dawn Kane                    47F F4549 Shelton CT               28:17    28:04   9:07    32/115   1772 
  1044 Bernard Kelley               45M M4549 Fairfield CT             28:17    27:38   9:07    87/133   1617 
  1045 Rich Gallagher               49M M4549 Clinton CT               28:17    27:49   9:07    88/133   2356 
  1046 Courtney Brown               30F F3034 Meriden CT               28:18    27:04   9:07    57/192   1888 
  1047 Salvatore Lanzofano          55M M5059 Meriden CT               28:18    27:58   9:07    44/89    1450 
  1048 Jessica Marczyszak           25F F2529 Seymour CT               28:18    27:12   9:07    63/192   286  
  1049 Elaine Ovecka                30F F3034 Hamden CT                28:18    27:16   9:07    58/192   1111 
  1050 Carolyn Baker                25F F2529 New Haven CT             28:18    27:04   9:07    64/192   1376 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  21   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1051 Daniel Rosa                  24M M2024 New Haven CT             28:18    26:26   9:07    22/41    2140 
  1052 Maureen Mazzone              25F F2529 New Haven CT             28:18    26:26   9:07    65/192   2141 
  1053 Ryan Fairbarn                33M M3034 Guilford CT              28:19    27:36   9:08   103/163   1193 
  1054 Dori Hermann                 41F F4044 North Haven CT           28:19    27:01   9:08    41/152   1074 
  1055 Greg Bragg                   29M M2529 Stamford CT              28:20    27:10   9:08    97/139   1528 
  1056 Michael Reynolds             27M M2529 Hamden CT                28:20    27:20   9:08    98/139   622  
  1057 Laura Galvin                 43F F4044 Watertown CT             28:20    27:55   9:08    42/152   1944 
  1058 Jeffrey Bajek                50M M5054 Terryville CT            28:21    27:22   9:08    75/108   1304 
  1059 Arthur Noel                  66M M6569 Meriden CT               28:21    28:14   9:08    12/24    773  
  1060 John Bellantonio             49M M4549 Cheshire CT              28:21    27:47   9:08    89/133   2037 
  1061 Nancy Burke                  60F F6064 Branford CT              28:22    28:00   9:09     7/16    2318 
  1062 Thomas Slaney                27M M2529 Wolcott CT               28:23    27:34   9:09    99/139   104  
  1063 Paul Peracchio               51M M5054 Bolton CT                28:23    28:09   9:09    76/108   1070 
  1064 Beth Daley                   32F F3034 Wallingford, Ct 06492    28:23    27:04   9:09    59/192   1076 
  1065 Anne Boucher                 54F F5054 Woodbridge CT            28:24    27:48   9:09    32/78    460  
  1066 Val Williams                 42F F4044 Haddam CT                28:24    27:32   9:09    43/152   781  
  1067 Brian Oconnor                38M M3539 Branford CT              28:24    27:34   9:09    96/139   369  
  1068 Debbie Feldman               44F F4044 Cheshire CT              28:25    28:05   9:09    44/152   837  
  1069 Melissa Lapaglia             35F F3539 Cromwell CT              28:26    27:23   9:10    69/163   1395 
  1070 Leslie-Anne Maxwell          47F F4549 Guilford CT              28:26    27:45   9:10    33/115   929  
  1071 Alison Rider                 29F F2529 Woodbridge CT            28:27    27:11   9:10    66/192   695  
  1072 Katie Muir                   29F F2529 New Haven CT             28:27    27:54   9:10    67/192   920  
  1073 Keith Jenci                  35M M3539 Milford CT               28:28    26:26   9:10    97/139   1295 
  1074 Alison Dunion                26F F2529 Wallingford CT           28:29    28:04   9:11    68/192   538  
  1075 Corinne Lapierre             33F F3034 Bethel CT                28:29    27:03   9:11    60/192   262  
  1076 Todd Moore                   41M M4044 Stratford CT             28:30    28:30   9:11   105/162   777  
  1077 Frank Ladore                 42M M4044 Hamden CT                28:30    27:30   9:11   106/162   2021 
  1078 Jennifer Brown               27F F2529 Norwalk CT               28:31    26:48   9:11    69/192   1170 
  1079 Elizabeth Peracchio          55F F5059 Bolton CT                28:31    28:17   9:11     8/41    1069 
  1080 William Mahoney              57M M5059 Orange CT                28:31    28:05   9:11    45/89    1974 
  1081 David Guastella              42M M4044 Stamford CT              28:32    28:11   9:12   107/162   44   
  1082 Joe Padua                    24M M2024 New Haven CT             28:32    26:44   9:12    23/41    1948 
  1083 Pamela Mingo                 42F F4044 Cheshire CT              28:33    27:40   9:12    45/152   302  
  1084 Kelly Delucia                40F F4044 East Haven CT            28:35    27:43   9:13    46/152   2480 
  1085 Delilah Acosta               49F F4549 Hamden CT                28:35    28:21   9:13    34/115   2195 
  1086 Caroline Laplante            32F F3034 Hamden CT                28:38    27:36   9:14    61/192   1365 
  1087 William Burns                34M M3034 Framingham MA            28:38    27:05   9:14   104/163   764  
  1088 Ryan Ford                    12M M0012 Orange CT                28:38    27:26   9:14    11/21    699  
  1089 Andrea Wilson                30F F3034 Branford CT              28:39    27:00   9:14    62/192   2484 
  1090 Lori Czajkowski              41F F4044 Naugatuck CT             28:40    27:02   9:14    47/152   637  
  1091 Kelly Connor                 40F F4044 Trumbull CT              28:40    27:02   9:14    48/152   928  
  1092 Kimberly Salley              40F F4044 Durham CT                28:41    27:49   9:15    49/152   447  
  1093 Colleen McNeil               41F F4044 Shelton CT               28:41    27:34   9:15    50/152   2521 
  1094 Brian Henebery               46M M4549 Waterbury CT             28:41    27:38   9:15    90/133   1842 
  1095 David Hergott                55M M5059 Wallingford CT           28:41    27:26   9:15    46/89    406  
  1096 Kurt Shaffert                39M M3539 New Haven CT             28:42    26:55   9:15    98/139   792  
  1097 Jeff Hoffman                 41M M4044 New Haven CT             28:43    26:48   9:15   108/162   802  
  1098 James Conrad                 32M M3034 Oxford CT                28:43    28:15   9:15   105/163   1996 
  1099 Carlos Eyzagunr              38M M3539 New Haven CT             28:43    27:02   9:15    99/139   2422 
  1100 Steven Catala                48M M4549 Wallingford CT           28:44    27:07   9:16    91/133   2139 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  22   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1101 Edward Marczyszak            59M M5059 Seymour CT               28:45    27:39   9:16    47/89    278  
  1102 George Desrosiers            60M M6064 Fairfield CT             28:46    28:30   9:16    22/41    2186 
  1103 Grace Fischer                29F F2529 Woodbridge CT            28:47    28:33   9:17    70/192   2378 
  1104 Jacob Stevens                34M M3034 Branford CT              28:47    28:07   9:17   106/163   2427 
  1105 Benjamin Ports               26M M2529 Hamden CT                28:48    27:08   9:17   100/139   528  
  1106 Lucy Rogers                  31F F3034 Branford CT              28:48    28:07   9:17    63/192   2426 
  1107 Courtney Bedocs              24F F2024 Hamden CT                28:48    27:47   9:17    39/107   409  
  1108 Jake Cruz                    21M M2024 New Haven CT             28:48    27:25   9:17    24/41    2315 
  1109 Kelsey Skura                 21F F2024 Wolcott CT               28:49    26:56   9:17    40/107   2259 
  1110 Wendy Bernardo               34F F3034 North Haven CT           28:49    27:41   9:17    64/192   2403 
  1111 Christina Tolides            24F F2024 West Haven CT            28:49    27:21   9:17    41/107   1716 
  1112 Alexandra Foster             54F F5054 Thomaston CT             28:50    27:41   9:18    33/78    824  
  1113 Maureen Carleton             43F F4044 Woodbury CT              28:50    27:37   9:18    51/152   1828 
  1114 Patricia Gallagher-Crispi    43F F4044 North Haven CT           28:50    28:12   9:18    52/152   1493 
  1115 Angelica Del Valle           40F F4044 West Haven CT            28:50    27:20   9:18    53/152   1570 
  1116 Brian Miniter                66M M6569 Branford CT              28:50    28:30   9:18    13/24    89   
  1117 Armando Pereira              56M M5059 Milford CT               28:51    28:37   9:18    48/89    2160 
  1118 Thomas O'Neill               42M M4044 New Haven CT             28:52    27:04   9:18   109/162   2384 
  1119 James Toomey                 44M M4044 Southington CT           28:52    27:37   9:18   110/162   696  
  1120 Karina Robinson              24F F2024 Pleasantville NY         28:52    26:52   9:18    42/107   1277 
  1121 Vera Roche                   48F F4549 Cheshire CT              28:53    28:33   9:19    35/115   307  
  1122 Paul Atkin                   52M M5054 Norwalk CT               28:54    28:22   9:19    77/108   2127 
  1123 Chris Laconte                30M M3034 New Haven WI             28:54    27:54   9:19   107/163   2351 
  1124 Christopher Yergan           25M M2529 New Haven CT             28:55    27:06   9:19   101/139   1713 
  1125 Deborah McNeil               44F F4044 Shelton CT               28:55    27:48   9:19    54/152   2519 
  1126 Sean Blaney                  29M M2529 Guilford CT              28:55    28:04   9:19   102/139   527  
  1127 Colleen Thompson             50F F5054 Wallingford CT           28:56    28:08   9:19    34/78    401  
  1128 Arun Daniel                  37M M3539 Stratford CT             28:56    28:09   9:19   100/139   134  
  1129 Dianne Eagan                 48F F4549 Bethany CT               28:56    28:06   9:19    36/115   2106 
  1130 Meagan Scott                 31F F3034 Orange CT                28:56    28:26   9:19    65/192   224  
  1131 Sarah Egan                   33F F3034 Lewisburg PA             28:57    27:03   9:20    66/192   2097 
  1132 Robert Scott                 33M M3034 Orange CT                28:57    28:27   9:20   108/163   223  
  1133 Derek Gartner                28M M2529 North Haven CT           28:57    27:03   9:20   103/139   969  
  1134 Jennifer Mydosh              14F F1319 Derby CT                 28:58    28:19   9:20    17/45    1418 
  1135 Liz Hufnagel                 24F F2024 Clinton CT               28:58    27:52   9:20    43/107   121  
  1136 Megan Linder                 45F F4549 Branford CT              28:59    27:17   9:20    37/115   1296 
  1137 Melanie Meyer                24F F2024 Killingworth CT          28:59    28:45   9:20    44/107   1220 
  1138 Paul Kovalsky                47M M4549 Orange CT                28:59    27:18   9:20    92/133   309  
  1139 Maris Dowling                25F F2529 Middletown CT            29:00    28:34   9:21    71/192   1151 
  1140 Lindsay Witkoski             20F F2024 Naugatuck CT             29:00    28:34   9:21    45/107   1380 
  1141 Tim Sadowski                 24M M2024 Norwalk CT               29:01    27:43   9:21    25/41    618  
  1142 Joseph Arconti               30M M3034 Newtown CT               29:01    28:14   9:21   109/163   694  
  1143 Heidi Gauthier               32F F3034 Middletown CT            29:01    28:06   9:21    67/192   1792 
  1144 Kate Lowe                    33F F3034 Ridgefield CT            29:01    28:14   9:21    68/192   2285 
  1145 Kevin McGrath                31M M3034 New Haven CT             29:01    28:29   9:21   110/163   1810 
  1146 Jill Stanizzi                41F F4044 Coventry CT              29:04    28:46   9:22    55/152   2206 
  1147 Anne Moreno                  45F F4549 Trumbull CT              29:04    27:22   9:22    38/115   1299 
  1148 Angela Yu                    24F F2024 New Haven CT             29:04    28:41   9:22    46/107   1414 
  1149 Amber Baysinger              26F F2529 New Haven CT             29:04    28:41   9:22    72/192   1415 
  1150 Dulcy O-Rourke               44F F4044 Essex CT                 29:04    28:39   9:22    56/152   2525 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  23   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1151 Gary Rosadino                50M M5054 Cheshire CT              29:05    27:42   9:22    78/108   1425 
  1152 Jeremy Titus                 42M M4044 Durham CT                29:05    27:45   9:22   111/162   1222 
  1153 Elizabeth Titus              42F F4044 Durham CT                29:05    27:45   9:22    57/152   1223 
  1154 Charles Matassa              56M M5059 New Haven CT             29:06    28:30   9:23    49/89    2143 
  1155 Stephanie Shames             29F F2529 New Haven CT             29:06    27:38   9:23    73/192   874  
  1156 Kelly Yontef                 33F F3034 Hamden CT                29:06    27:46   9:23    69/192   2009 
  1157 Janelle Johnson              35F F3539 Ansonia CT               29:07    27:49   9:23    70/163   1803 
  1158 Tyler Washburn               31M M3034 Meriden CT               29:07    28:57   9:23   111/163   106  
  1159 Mary Zorzanello              57F F5059 New Haven CT             29:08    28:07   9:23     9/41    1879 
  1160 William Ports                53M M5054 Lebanon CT               29:08    27:26   9:23    79/108   396  
  1161 Morgan Fitzgerald            24F F2024 Watertown CT             29:09    28:37   9:24    47/107   2250 
  1162 Kate Jonkman                 45F F4549 Cromwell CT              29:10    29:03   9:24    39/115   768  
  1163 Yvonne Benjamin              43F F4044 Cheshire CT              29:10    28:35   9:24    58/152   389  
  1164 Tracy Alexander              52F F5054 Old Saybrook CT          29:11    28:48   9:24    35/78    351  
  1165 Christine MacDonald          26F F2529 Torrington CT            29:12    27:14   9:25    74/192   1501 
  1166 Evan Buechler                24M M2024 New Haven CT             29:13    29:00   9:25    26/41    2247 
  1167 Joy Cyprian                  24F F2024 New Haven CT             29:13    29:01   9:25    48/107   297  
  1168 Joseph Kalson Jr.            51M M5054 Stratford CT             29:14    28:33   9:25    80/108   875  
  1169 Elizabeth Meyer-Gadon        53F F5054 Old Saybrook CT          29:14    28:49   9:25    36/78    803  
  1170 Luci Vezina                  36F F3539 Stratford CT             29:15    27:47   9:26    71/163   1262 
  1171 Sujit Patel                  35M M3539 Hamden CT                29:16    27:43   9:26   101/139   980  
  1172 Emma Hinchliffe               8F F0012 Mount Laurel NJ          29:16    29:04   9:26     6/14    271  
  1173 David Hinchliffe             34M M3034 Mount Laurel NJ          29:16    29:04   9:26   112/163   509  
  1174 Jill Bradley                 29F F2529 Clinton CT               29:17    28:14   9:26    75/192   412  
  1175 Michelle Lawler              30F F3034 East Haven CT            29:18    29:09   9:27    70/192   1668 
  1176 Jennifer Granados            38F F3539 Orange CT                29:18    28:09   9:27    72/163   660  
  1177 Kara Bradley                 27F F2529 North Branford CT        29:18    28:15   9:27    76/192   411  
  1178 Jax Hubbard                  27F F2529 Brooklyn NY              29:18    29:03   9:27    77/192   1472 
  1179 Angelo Marino                29M M2529 New Haven CT             29:18    29:02   9:27   104/139   1483 
  1180 Anne Pisani                  47F F4549 Cheshire CT              29:19    27:50   9:27    40/115   507  
  1181 Keir Marshall                30M M3034 Hamden CT                29:19    29:03   9:27   113/163   1471 
  1182 Kathleen Neelon              55F F5059 Wallingford CT           29:19    28:33   9:27    10/41    381  
  1183 Scott Lange                  44M M4044 Cheshire CT              29:19    27:48   9:27   112/162   667  
  1184 Jason Estrom                 27M M2529 Northford CT             29:19    27:38   9:27   105/139   243  
  1185 Arthur Brennan                0M M0012 Northford CT             29:20    27:38   9:27    12/21    244  
  1186 Erin Bennett                 44F F4044 Cheshire CT              29:20    27:49   9:27    59/152   668  
  1187 Chris Monks                  30M M3034 New Haven CT             29:20    28:53   9:27   114/163   714  
  1188 Larry Wood                   66M M6569 Wallingford CT           29:21    28:10   9:28    14/24    1821 
  1189 Michelle Derosa              40F F4044 Northford CT             29:21    28:27   9:28    60/152   1357 
  1190 Megan Kokofski               37F F3539 Amston CT                29:21    28:39   9:28    73/163   736  
  1191 Cathy Lord                   57F F5059 Hartford CT              29:22    28:57   9:28    11/41    402  
  1192 Nikki Cardillo               27F F2529 Hamden CT                29:22    28:40   9:28    78/192   1119 
  1193 Julian Blazier               22M M2024 Seymour CT               29:24    29:06   9:29    27/41    2214 
  1194 Michael Gilbert              37M M3539 Hamden CT                29:24    29:06   9:29   102/139   1369 
  1195 Tracy Gilbert                34F F3034 Hamden CT                29:24    29:02   9:29    71/192   1370 
  1196 Arthur Kellleher             37M M3539 Hamden CT                29:25    29:00   9:29   103/139   1628 
  1197 Donna Brown                  58F F5059 Cheshire CT              29:25    28:31   9:29    12/41    1206 
  1198 Frank Perrotti               53M M5054 Hamden CT                29:25    27:41   9:29    81/108   2482 
  1199 Cristina Harris              32F F3034 Hamden CT                29:26    28:16   9:29    72/192   708  
  1200 Deanna Recchia               46F F4549 Waterbury CT             29:26    28:05   9:29    41/115   2027 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  24   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1201 Jessica Hurst                27F F2529 New Haven CT             29:26    28:34   9:29    79/192   2240 
  1202 Richard Arconti              60M M6064 Danbury CT               29:26    28:18   9:29    23/41    1507 
  1203 Lesia Fabrizi                31F F3034 South Windsor CT         29:27    28:35   9:29    73/192   36   
  1204 Thomas Sheehan               63M M6064 Cheshire CT              29:28    28:37   9:30    24/41    2132 
  1205 Alyssa Pember                22F F2024 Northport NY             29:28    27:59   9:30    49/107   1102 
  1206 Jessica Vinall               28F F2529 Bristol CT               29:28    28:26   9:30    80/192   703  
  1207 Elisha Biega                 33F F3034 Wallingford CT           29:28    27:47   9:30    74/192   2232 
  1208 Rob Spino                    48M M4549 Naugatuck CT             29:29    29:07   9:30    93/133   2526 
  1209 Lisa Smith                   47F F4549 Acton MA                 29:29    28:53   9:30    42/115   1345 
  1210 Lisa Waters                  47F F4549 East Haven CT            29:30    29:07   9:30    43/115   88   
  1211 Anthony Brignola             64M M6064 Bethany CT               29:30    29:05   9:30    25/41    86   
  1212 Logan Brady                  25M M2529 West Chester PA          29:30    27:57   9:30   106/139   1767 
  1213 Erin Marcucci                22F F2024 Northford CT             29:30    27:56   9:30    50/107   1350 
  1214 Angela Haggerty              32F F3034 Hamden CT                29:31    28:47   9:31    75/192   1534 
  1215 Nancy Olsen                  60F F6064 Clinton CT               29:31    28:34   9:31     8/16    52   
  1216 Kimberley Lentz              39F F3539 Durham CT                29:33    28:41   9:31    74/163   359  
  1217 Bob Chester                  51M M5054 Wallingford CT           29:33    28:11   9:31    82/108   604  
  1218 David Perrotti               30M M3034 Waterbury CT             29:34    28:22   9:32   115/163   480  
  1219 Sarah Perrotti               29F F2529 Waterbury CT             29:34    28:23   9:32    81/192   479  
  1220 Jesse Daly                   26M M2529 Stratford CT             29:35    28:44   9:32   107/139   1434 
  1221 Lindsay Blake                15F F1319 Ansonia CT               29:35    29:24   9:32    18/45    2537 
  1222 Dave Rabinove                55M M5059 Shelton CT               29:35    29:16   9:32    50/89    623  
  1223 Mary Silvia                  23F F2024 New Haven CT             29:35    28:54   9:32    51/107   1712 
  1224 Shane Fryer                  38F F3539 West Haven CT            29:35    28:48   9:32    75/163   2130 
  1225 Steven Sax                   49M M4549 Woodbridge CT            29:35    28:46   9:32    94/133   653  
  1226 Emma Louys                   17F F1319 Cheshire CT              29:36    28:49   9:32    19/45    850  
  1227 Sarah Roberts                21F F2024 Cheshire CT              29:36    28:49   9:32    52/107   2468 
  1228 Mark Antonini                51M M5054 Bridgeport CT            29:37    28:31   9:33    83/108   828  
  1229 Joel Iannaccone              27M M2529 New Haven CT             29:37    27:45   9:33   108/139   2202 
  1230 Gary Griffin                 56M M5059 Harwinton CT             29:39    28:32   9:33    51/89    1412 
  1231 Frances Spiteri              51F F5054 Wallingford CT           29:40    28:53   9:34    37/78    180  
  1232 Robert Alvarado              36M M3539 Trumbull CT              29:41    27:48   9:34   104/139   1859 
  1233 Chris Griffin                42M M4044 Easton CT                29:41    29:25   9:34   113/162   1132 
  1234 Helen Blanchard              30F F3034 New Haven CT             29:41    28:02   9:34    76/192   2489 
  1235 Stephanie Stanio             27F F2529 Orange CT                29:41    29:16   9:34    82/192   2254 
  1236 Donna Minotti                46F F4549 Branford CT              29:42    29:16   9:34    44/115   178  
  1237 Jason Adolph                 32M M3034 New Haven CT             29:42    28:02   9:34   116/163   2488 
  1238 Jen D'Amato                  33F F3034 New Haven CT             29:42    29:13   9:34    77/192   2179 
  1239 Larry Gronau                 38M M3539 Watertown CT             29:43    28:44   9:35   105/139   1338 
  1240 Sarah Kontout                30F F3034 Watertown CT             29:43    28:44   9:35    78/192   1337 
  1241 Sam Duarte                   13M M1319 Wallingford CT           29:43    28:35   9:35    17/24    2485 
  1242 Ashley Bernardo              27F F2529 North Haven CT           29:44    29:41   9:35    83/192   876  
  1243 Sarah Koenig                 28F F2529 Manchester CT            29:45    29:12   9:35    84/192   1186 
  1244 Chris Caporale               32M M3034 New Haven CT             29:45    28:27   9:35   117/163   1404 
  1245 Aaron Vinsel                 24M M2024 Brooklyn NY              29:46    28:37   9:36    28/41    2110 
  1246 Tamara Orput                 40F F4044 Wallingford CT           29:46    27:59   9:36    61/152   167  
  1247 Stacey Lee                   36F F3539 Orange CT                29:46    29:03   9:36    76/163   2454 
  1248 David Vitali                 50M M5054 Old Lyme CT              29:47    29:44   9:36    84/108   1776 
  1249 Laura Maher                  41F F4044 Shelton CT               29:47    28:42   9:36    62/152   1013 
  1250 Blaine Hudson                34F F3034 Madison CT               29:48    29:07   9:36    79/192   1819 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  25   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1251 Matthew Atkinson             36M M3539 Plainville CT            29:48    28:50   9:36   106/139   510  
  1252 Wendi Kemp                   48F F4549 Meriden CT               29:49    29:11   9:37    45/115   1265 
  1253 Thomas Fenn                  52M M5054 Glastonbury CT           29:49    28:48   9:37    85/108   459  
  1254 Dee Lamoureux                57F F5059 Bristol CT               29:50    29:20   9:37    13/41    2003 
  1255 Sara Sette                   30F F3034 North Haven CT           29:50    29:31   9:37    80/192   870  
  1256 Paul Dudeck                  41M M4044 Cheshire CT              29:51    29:34   9:37   114/162   557  
  1257 Leilannie Quintana           25F F2529 Meriden CT               29:51    28:47   9:37    85/192   2109 
  1258 Jen Reynolds                 41F F4044 Branford CT              29:52    28:52   9:38    63/152   909  
  1259 Christine Cortalano          26F F2529 New York NY              29:52    28:28   9:38    86/192   995  
  1260 Regina Ingulli               44F F4044 Redding CT               29:53    29:43   9:38    64/152   759  
  1261 Kellie Griffin               44F F4044 New Haven CT             29:53    29:35   9:38    65/152   281  
  1262 Gale Tuccio                  56F F5059 Wallingford CT           29:53    28:42   9:38    14/41    1545 
  1263 Lindsay Acevedo              35F F3539 New Haven CT             29:54    29:35   9:38    77/163   363  
  1264 Michael Acevedo              44M M4044 New Haven CT             29:54    29:35   9:38   115/162   364  
  1265 Alfie Daniels                35F F3539 Hamden CT                29:55    29:36   9:39    78/163   457  
  1266 Therese Dematteo             42F F4044 Guilford CT              29:55    28:26   9:39    66/152   913  
  1267 Thomas Mitri                 26M M2529 Milford CT               29:56    29:07   9:39   109/139   2466 
  1268 Amy Belanger                 27F F2529 Milford CT               29:56    29:07   9:39    87/192   2467 
  1269 James Scharpf                48M M4549 Terryville CT            29:56    28:52   9:39    95/133   1994 
  1270 Michelle Osuch               32F F3034 Waterbury CT             29:56    28:19   9:39    81/192   1771 
  1271 Kevin Donovan                43M M4044 Hamden CT                29:57    29:37   9:39   116/162   275  
  1272 Daniella Diaz                23F F2024 Trumbull CT              29:58    28:54   9:39    53/107   2123 
  1273 Emma Akrawi                  20F F2024 New Haven CT             29:58    28:26   9:39    54/107   313  
  1274 Vincent Esposito             41M M4044 Guilford CT              29:59    28:47   9:40   117/162   1689 
  1275 Jeff Dubuc                   41M M4044 Wallingford CT           29:59    28:48   9:40   118/162   539  
  1276 Donna Daniels                53F F5054 Wallingford CT           29:59    29:11   9:40    38/78    1154 
  1277 Lori Gill                    41F F4044 East Haven CT            29:59    28:58   9:40    67/152   1844 
  1278 Kristen Bradley              39F F3539 Cheshire CT              29:59    29:06   9:40    79/163   689  
  1279 Liz Conway                   32F F3034 New Haven CT             29:59    29:06   9:40    82/192   2014 
  1280 Sam Ugrin                    42F F4044 Cheshire CT              29:59    29:06   9:40    68/152   632  
  1281 William Meyer                58M M5059 East Hartford CT         30:00    29:18   9:40    52/89    1723 
  1282 John Wilczak                 31M M3034 Shelton CT               30:00    29:18   9:40   118/163   549  
  1283 Meredith Morrissey           40F F4044 Branford CT              30:00    29:01   9:40    69/152   1764 
  1284 Cara McDonough               34F F3034 New Haven CT             30:01    28:32   9:40    83/192   511  
  1285 Sabrina Wright               32F F3034 New Haven CT             30:01    29:08   9:40    84/192   2018 
  1286 Marta Kenney                 25F F2529 Guilford CT              30:01    29:08   9:40    88/192   1967 
  1287 Craig Kenney                 25M M2529 Guilford CT              30:02    29:08   9:41   110/139   1966 
  1288 Ronald Holmes                71M M7074 New Haven CT             30:03    29:34   9:41     2/5     2305 
  1289 Steve Rizzo                  22M M2024 North Haven CT           30:03    29:51   9:41    29/41    981  
  1290 Rosemary Wuestefeld          46F F4549 Woodbridge CT            30:03    29:05   9:41    46/115   1161 
  1291 Nicole Laudano               24F F2024 New Haven CT             30:04    28:04   9:41    55/107   394  
  1292 Willa Ridinger               50F F5054 Woodbridge CT            30:04    28:42   9:41    39/78    712  
  1293 Patrick Boyle                26M M2529 New Haven CT             30:04    29:11   9:41   111/139   1387 
  1294 Barbara Vinall               63F F6064 Wallingford CT           30:05    29:03   9:42     9/16    404  
  1295 Michele Roy                  43F F4044 Newington CT             30:06    29:28   9:42    70/152   1899 
  1296 Lori Thompson                43F F4044 Tolland CT               30:06    29:28   9:42    71/152   444  
  1297 Bill Lucas                   64M M6064 Hamden CT                30:06    29:48   9:42    26/41    1968 
  1298 James Mikolajko              27M M2529 Plainville CT            30:06    29:39   9:42   112/139   2006 
  1299 Michael Agress               47M M4549 Hamden CT                30:06    29:53   9:42    96/133   517  
  1300 Jody Budz                    38F F3539 Branford CT              30:06    29:20   9:42    80/163   813  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  26   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1301 Brian Schacht                29M M2529 Wallingford CT           30:07    28:13   9:42   113/139   154  
  1302 Patricia Priebe              42F F4044 North Haven CT           30:07    29:10   9:42    72/152   1939 
  1303 Colleen Budzinski            51F F5054 Sandy Hook CT            30:07    28:45   9:42    40/78    2217 
  1304 Chris Ruggiero               37M M3539 Hamden CT                30:08    29:47   9:43   107/139   1732 
  1305 Elizabeth Spaeth             44F F4044 East Haven CT            30:08    29:55   9:43    73/152   1937 
  1306 Ira Mills                    57M M5059 Branford CT              30:10    29:33   9:43    53/89    1676 
  1307 Zoe Mills                    27F F2529 Branford CT              30:10    29:32   9:43    89/192   1677 
  1308 Rich Bango                   40M M4044 Trumbull CT              30:11    28:47   9:44   119/162   1263 
  1309 Michelle Broggi              46F F4549 North Haven CT           30:12    29:13   9:44    47/115   1642 
  1310 James Kreger                 26M M2529 New Havent CT            30:12    29:20   9:44   114/139   2399 
  1311 Danielle Walczyk             37F F3539 Guilford CT              30:12    29:16   9:44    81/163   1081 
  1312 Karla Larson                 42F F4044 Guilford CT              30:12    29:15   9:44    74/152   1080 
  1313 Mike Mohler                  31M M3034 New Haven CT             30:12    29:33   9:44   119/163   1797 
  1314 Lauren Blair                 31F F3034 New Haven CT             30:13    28:57   9:44    85/192   811  
  1315 Cathy Miller                 47F F4549 Madison CT               30:14    28:11   9:45    48/115   1706 
  1316 Andrew Marullo               25M M2529 New Haven CT             30:14    28:22   9:45   115/139   2230 
  1317 Aaron Summers                27M M2529 Milford CT               30:15    28:32   9:45   116/139   807  
  1318 Par Johnson                  42M M4044 Norwalk CT               30:16    28:50   9:45   120/162   617  
  1319 David Grudberg               51M M5054 North Haven CT           30:16    29:41   9:45    86/108   1632 
  1320 Harmony David                36F F3539 Clinton CT               30:16    29:02   9:45    82/163   835  
  1321 Jennifer Leavitt             36F F3539 West Hartford CT         30:16    28:16   9:45    83/163   1212 
  1322 Heather Mahoney              31F F3034 Woodbridge CT            30:17    29:08   9:46    86/192   2458 
  1323 Randa Hojaiban               40F F4044 Meriden CT               30:17    28:20   9:46    75/152   1006 
  1324 Ted Duarte                   42M M4044 Wallinhford CT           30:18    29:08   9:46   121/162   904  
  1325 Erin Shaffner                31F F3034 Branford CT              30:19    29:40   9:46    87/192   1634 
  1326 Ted Mitchell                 56M M5059 Stratford CT             30:19    29:12   9:46    54/89    1326 
  1327 Hugh Cafferty                70M M7074 Guilford CT              30:20    30:13   9:47     3/5     799  
  1328 Richard Pastore              47M M4549 Prospect CT              30:21    28:39   9:47    97/133   159  
  1329 Jason Camillo                34M M3034 Darien CT                30:22    29:57   9:47   120/163   1217 
  1330 Tracy Shaw                   46F F4549 Southbury CT             30:22    30:07   9:47    49/115   1082 
  1331 Jill Gormley                 24F F2024 North Haven CT           30:23    29:15   9:48    56/107   2151 
  1332 Ashley Weber                 32F F3034 Southington CT           30:23    28:57   9:48    88/192   2251 
  1333 Hilary Starks                33F F3034 Stamford CT              30:24    29:36   9:48    89/192   2288 
  1334 Bob Buess                    42M M4044 Madison CT               30:24    28:23   9:48   122/162   2152 
  1335 Kelly Burton                 35F F3539 Branford CT              30:24    29:24   9:48    84/163   1731 
  1336 Noel Petrolati               28F F2529 Ludlow MA                30:25    29:54   9:48    90/192   1147 
  1337 Neil Johnson                 34M M3034 Meriden CT               30:25    28:33   9:48   121/163   1825 
  1338 Jaime Bonet                  42M M4044 Wallingford CT           30:25    29:30   9:48   123/162   233  
  1339 Russell Pickett              28M M2529 Trumbull CT              30:26    28:45   9:49   117/139   2501 
  1340 Nicole Johnson               30F F3034 Meriden CT               30:27    28:39   9:49    90/192   1822 
  1341 Renee D'Onofrio              40F F4044 Plantsville CT           30:27    28:28   9:49    76/152   1612 
  1342 Sharon Blinstrubas           34F F3034 Waterbury CT             30:28    28:29   9:49    91/192   2370 
  1343 Joe Miller                   47M M4549 Madison CT               30:28    28:27   9:49    98/133   1705 
  1344 Maeve Miller                 18F F1319 Madison CT               30:28    28:27   9:49    20/45    1707 
  1345 David Munro                  25M M2529 North Haven CT           30:28    28:52   9:49   118/139   1751 
  1346 Pete Chometa                 41M M4044 Bethany CT               30:29    28:33   9:49   124/162   2091 
  1347 Trey Chometa                  8M M0012 Bethany CT               30:29    28:34   9:49    13/21    2092 
  1348 Kai Chometa                   7M M0012 Bethany CT               30:29    28:33   9:49    14/21    2093 
  1349 Julie McCall                 24F F2024 Trumbull CT              30:30    29:56   9:50    57/107   2323 
  1350 Brady Cowles                  8M M0012 Middletown CT            30:30    29:12   9:50    15/21    916  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  27   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1351 Hunter Provencher            10M M0012 Northford CT             30:30    29:03   9:50    16/21    2174 
  1352 Matthew Cowles               38M M3539 Middletown CT            30:30    29:12   9:50   108/139   915  
  1353 Heather Chometa              40F F4044 Hamden CT                30:31    28:37   9:50    77/152   2090 
  1354 Michael Oneppo               30M M3034 New Haven CT             30:31    28:35   9:50   122/163   1496 
  1355 Jeffrey Provencher           37M M3539 Northford CT             30:31    29:04   9:50   109/139   2173 
  1356 Maia Vargas                  41F F4044 Niantic CT               30:32    28:28   9:50    78/152   423  
  1357 Kirsten Schnappauf           37F F3539 Northford CT             30:33    29:38   9:51    85/163   1083 
  1358 Kate Donofree                32F F3034 Bridgeport CT            30:34    29:54   9:51    92/192   2239 
  1359 Steve Roberts                47M M4549 Cheshire CT              30:36    29:40   9:52    99/133   2435 
  1360 Robert Satagaj               53M M5054 Middletown CT            30:36    30:26   9:52    87/108   1408 
  1361 Rebecca Barnes               31F F3034 New Haven CT             30:36    29:03   9:52    93/192   1448 
  1362 Joel Sciarrino               26M M2529 Beacon Falls CT          30:36    29:00   9:52   119/139   1745 
  1363 Hunter Held                  13M M1319 Rocky Hill CT            30:37    28:29   9:52    18/24    96   
  1364 Michael Yao                  47M M4549 Trumbull CT              30:38    30:00   9:52   100/133   1261 
  1365 Jt Eggensperger              37M M3539 Norwalk CT               30:38    29:12   9:52   110/139   619  
  1366 Jim Reel                     57M M5059 Southbury CT             30:39    29:10   9:53    55/89    2272 
  1367 Kevin Yearsley               55M M5059 Plymouth CT              30:41    30:00   9:53    56/89    1309 
  1368 Greg Horan                   59M M5059 Woodbridge CT            30:42    29:35   9:54    57/89    1014 
  1369 Carissa Naples               31F F3034 Guilford CT              30:42    29:11   9:54    94/192   1965 
  1370 Sarah Szczesny               35F F3539 Norwalk CT               30:42    30:02   9:54    86/163   1633 
  1371 Daniel Baldino               26M M2529 Naugatuck CT             30:42    29:05   9:54   120/139   1744 
  1372 Craig Hall                   53M M5054 Middletown CT            30:43    29:02   9:54    88/108   526  
  1373 Erin Nevius                  31F F3034 Branford CT              30:43    29:58   9:54    95/192   1079 
  1374 Cameron Bartolomeo           14M M1319 Meriden CT               30:44    29:57   9:54    19/24    2348 
  1375 Christopher Greco            11M M0012 Orange CT                30:44    29:58   9:54    17/21    2349 
  1376 Doug Bartolomeo              47M M4549 Meriden CT               30:44    29:58   9:54   101/133   2347 
  1377 Ashley Delvecchio            23F F2024 Fairfield CT             30:44    29:43   9:54    58/107   715  
  1378 William Perillo              43M M4044 Stratford CT             30:45    29:49   9:55   125/162   2069 
  1379 Pamela Frost                 40F F4044 Northford CT             30:45    29:23   9:55    79/152   947  
  1380 Mark Delieto                 58M M5059 Shelton CT               30:45    29:48   9:55    58/89    2212 
  1381 Frank Murphy                 60M M6064 Northford CT             30:45    29:49   9:55    27/41    2373 
  1382 Adam Church                  41M M4044 Branford CT              30:46    29:35   9:55   126/162   171  
  1383 Ben Boutaugh                 43M M4044 New Haven CT             30:46    28:53   9:55   127/162   2276 
  1384 Jim Maher                    43M M4044 Shelton CT               30:46    29:43   9:55   128/162   1012 
  1385 Stacy Cacace                 42F F4044 East Haven CT            30:46    28:47   9:55    80/152   2494 
  1386 Binjal Patel                 24F F2024 New Haven CT             30:46    29:03   9:55    59/107   1085 
  1387 Cyndy Thiel                  56F F5059 Shelton CT               30:47    30:01   9:55    15/41    135  
  1388 Nancy Fagan                  55F F5059 Glastonbury CT           30:47    29:08   9:55    16/41    1477 
  1389 Melanie Hauser               14F F1319 Orange CT                30:47    30:23   9:55    21/45    1306 
  1390 Nicole Decker-Lawler         29F F2529 Stratford CT             30:47    30:47   9:55    91/192   701  
  1391 Peter Lawler                 26M M2529 Stratford CT             30:48    30:17   9:56   121/139   702  
  1392 Andy Zaorski                 26M M2529 Wolcott CT               30:48    29:15   9:56   122/139   1749 
  1393 Ryan Murphy                  16F F1319 Newtown CT               30:48    28:54   9:56    22/45    2052 
  1394 Kait Moss                    25F F2529 Berlin CT                30:49    29:06   9:56    92/192   1932 
  1395 Beth Lyon                    50F F5054 Mystic CT                30:49    30:22   9:56    41/78    625  
  1396 Stephanie Seymour            51F F5054 Wallingford CT           30:49    30:11   9:56    42/78    748  
  1397 Kim Pierwola                 46F F4549 Stratford CT             30:49    30:39   9:56    50/115   1267 
  1398 Anne Koeppel                 39F F3539 Meriden CT               30:50    29:54   9:56    87/163   655  
  1399 Robb Dunn                    32M M3034 Niantic CT               30:50    28:49   9:56   123/163   733  
  1400 Izabella Bidwell             38F F3539 North Haven CT           30:51    29:40   9:57    88/163   327  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  28   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1401 Katie Davis                  27F F2529 Hamden CT                30:51    29:17   9:57    93/192   2472 
  1402 Baltimore Jack               42M M4044 Meriden CT               30:51    29:52   9:57   129/162   1049 
  1403 Mary Newell                  62F F6064 New Haven CT             30:52    30:05   9:57    10/16    1130 
  1404 Susan Nicolini-Saylor        59F F5059 Stratford CT             30:52    30:36   9:57    17/41    1816 
  1405 Stacy Cohen                  48F F4549 New York NY              30:52    30:07   9:57    51/115   1098 
  1406 Megan Jermain                40F F4044 Hamden CT                30:53    30:17   9:57    81/152   2400 
  1407 Ashley Shade                 30F F3034 New Haven CT             30:53    29:35   9:57    96/192   560  
  1408 Jaime Cullen                 27F F2529 Wallingford CT           30:54    30:29   9:58    94/192   495  
  1409 Vanessa Ciaffaglione         26F F2529 Wallingford CT           30:55    29:13   9:58    95/192   2112 
  1410 Brian Gormley                56M M5059 North Haven CT           30:56    29:48   9:58    59/89    2148 
  1411 Christina Rosica             32F F3034 Bridgeport CT            30:58    30:17   9:59    97/192   2020 
  1412 Anthony Giansanti            36M M3539 Stratford CT             30:58    29:34   9:59   111/139   2208 
  1413 Tara Broccoli                32F F3034 North Haven CT           30:59    30:24   9:59    98/192   606  
  1414 Gina Lauricella              29F F2529 Fairfield CT             30:59    30:25   9:59    96/192   610  
  1415 Alexander Westphal           35M M3539 Hamden CT                30:59    30:04   9:59   112/139   1801 
  1416 Margaret Kuehl               15F F1319 Cheshire CT              31:00    29:41   9:59    23/45    986  
  1417 Kendra Brown                 16F F1319 Cheshire CT              31:01    29:41  10:00    24/45    2302 
  1418 Patti Droney                 46F F4549 Orange CT                31:01    30:22  10:00    52/115   470  
  1419 Linda Brockett               50F F5054 Milford CT               31:01    30:25  10:00    43/78    435  
  1420 Joseph McNeil                47M M4549 Shelton CT               31:01    29:56  10:00   102/133   2520 
  1421 John Santarsiero             45M M4549 New Haven CT             31:02    29:23  10:00   103/133   1492 
  1422 Renie Acabbo                 43F F4044 North Branford CT        31:03    30:06  10:00    82/152   1573 
  1423 Tanya Lockery                38F F3539 North Haven CT           31:03    29:57  10:00    89/163   1040 
  1424 Joanne Simspon               44F F4044 Redding CT               31:03    30:04  10:00    83/152   195  
  1425 Kali Siedlarz                35F F3539 New Haven CT             31:04    30:03  10:01    90/163   1849 
  1426 Angelina Dusa                41F F4044 North Haven CT           31:04    30:04  10:01    84/152   1846 
  1427 Robin Francis                53F F5054 Wallingford CT           31:05    29:11  10:01    44/78    1488 
  1428 Erin Shaw                    34F F3034 Stamford CT              31:05    30:02  10:01    99/192   636  
  1429 Amy Blumenreder              35F F3539 Southington CT           31:06    29:27  10:01    91/163   181  
  1430 Molly Dragan                 14F F1319 Orange CT                31:06    30:41  10:01    25/45    2267 
  1431 Donna Cramond                63F F6064 Monroe CT                31:07    30:42  10:02    11/16    1457 
  1432 Jill Russo                   42F F4044 Stratford CT             31:10    29:44  10:03    85/152   1603 
  1433 Jessica Korpinen             16F F1319 Killingworth CT          31:10    30:42  10:03    26/45    1562 
  1434 Stephen Spader               42M M4044 Danbury CT               31:11    29:44  10:03   130/162   2087 
  1435 Jessica Simone               21F F2024 Orange CT                31:11    29:26  10:03    60/107   2344 
  1436 Margaret Sackrider           30F F3034 Stamford CT              31:12    30:50  10:03   100/192   1588 
  1437 Chris Schlitt                28M M2529 Staten Island NY         31:14    30:20  10:04   123/139   582  
  1438 Jordyn Buglione              25F F2529 Branford CT              31:14    30:19  10:04    97/192   301  
  1439 Holly Hermes                 36F F3539 New Haven CT             31:15    30:18  10:04    92/163   1868 
  1440 Michele Delucia              37F F3539 New Haven CT             31:15    30:00  10:04    93/163   79   
  1441 Steve Mele                   58M M5059 North Hamden CT          31:16    30:15  10:05    60/89    1348 
  1442 Mike Steidley                31M M3034 New Haven CT             31:16    30:09  10:05   124/163   688  
  1443 Pamela Trunik                32F F3034 Guilford CT              31:16    30:09  10:05   101/192   687  
  1444 Miki Yamamoto                45F F4549 North Haven CT           31:17    29:29  10:05    53/115   646  
  1445 Lisa Votto                   35F F3539 Hamden CT                31:18    30:50  10:05    94/163   2184 
  1446 Richard Kisson               41M M4044 Milford CT               31:18    30:02  10:05   131/162   1158 
  1447 Rachel Heyer                 25F F2529 Stratford CT             31:18    30:02  10:05    98/192   1159 
  1448 Shalyn Pierandi              15F F1319 Wallingford CT           31:18    29:22  10:05    27/45    1498 
  1449 Rebecca Libby                36F F3539 New Haven CT             31:19    30:51  10:06    95/163   2164 
  1450 Sherri Ahern                 42F F4044 Middlefield CT           31:19    29:50  10:06    86/152   541  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  29   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1451 Patrick Psarras              34M M3034 West Haven CT            31:19    29:24  10:06   125/163   1988 
  1452 Aharon Kanevsky              23M M2024 New Haven CT             31:19    30:15  10:06    30/41    176  
  1453 Ron Walters                  50M M5054 West Haven CT            31:20    29:42  10:06    89/108   887  
  1454 Patricia Sweeney             48F F4549 Stratford CT             31:21    29:53  10:06    54/115   2034 
  1455 Matthew Frechette            23M M2024 Madison CT               31:21    30:43  10:06    31/41    1591 
  1456 Marcelina Lombardi           17F F1319 Shelton CT               31:21    29:37  10:06    28/45    1897 
  1457 Turk Aksoy                   39M M3539 New Haven CT             31:21    29:36  10:06   113/139   2363 
  1458 Nikki Amarone                22F F2024 Wallingford CT           31:21    30:28  10:06    61/107   1885 
  1459 Jeffrey Tottenham            37M M3539 Seymour CT               31:21    29:27  10:06   114/139   2246 
  1460 Lisa Brooks                  49F F4549 North Haven CT           31:22    29:36  10:07    55/115   572  
  1461 Rebecca Bushnell             26F F2529 Hamden CT                31:23    29:28  10:07    99/192   1068 
  1462 Daniel Cain                  25M M2529 Hamden CT                31:24    29:26  10:07   124/139   1848 
  1463 Christopher Ryan             46M M4549 Madison CT               31:24    30:51  10:07   104/133   1793 
  1464 Sydney Brooks                16F F1319 North Haven CT           31:24    29:38  10:07    29/45    1916 
  1465 Valerie Licata               25F F2529 Wallingford CT           31:25    30:58  10:08   100/192   771  
  1466 Frank Dahlmeyer              24M M2024 Wallingford CT           31:25    30:58  10:08    32/41    1515 
  1467 Dan Licata                   60M M6064 Wallingford CT           31:25    30:58  10:08    28/41    492  
  1468 Maryellen Farrell            41F F4044 New Haven CT             31:26    30:14  10:08    87/152   2289 
  1469 Christopher Stubbs           30M M3034 Waterbury CT             31:27    30:04  10:08   126/163   2319 
  1470 Annette Avallone             39F F3539 New Haven CT             31:27    29:30  10:08    96/163   2452 
  1471 Valerie Fenn                 44F F4044 Glastonbury CT           31:27    30:26  10:08    88/152   458  
  1472 Cindy Bova                   50F F5054 North Haven CT           31:27    31:08  10:08    45/78    2389 
  1473 Maria Gabriele               30F F3034 Bethany CT               31:28    29:38  10:09   102/192   2335 
  1474 Kristine Conlon              32F F3034 Wallingford CT           31:28    30:28  10:09   103/192   2235 
  1475 Tanyce Pereira               35F F3539 Hamden CT                31:29    29:57  10:09    97/163   652  
  1476 Jamie Curtin                 24F F2024 Stamford CT              31:30    29:34  10:09    62/107   1671 
  1477 Angela Luca                  24F F2024 Hamden CT                31:31    30:27  10:09    63/107   879  
  1478 Lara Sabourin                27F F2529 New Haven CT             31:32    30:27  10:10   101/192   303  
  1479 Lauren Uscinski              25F F2529 New Haven CT             31:32    30:27  10:10   102/192   867  
  1480 Bob Wiedenmann               53M M5054 Wallingford CT           31:32    30:49  10:10    90/108   1227 
  1481 Chris Polino                 49M M4549 New Haven CT             31:32    31:04  10:10   105/133   2178 
  1482 Chris Honnen                 37M M3539 Hamden CT                31:33    30:36  10:10   115/139   1137 
  1483 Angelo Murano                35M M3539 Norwalk CT               31:33    30:34  10:10   116/139   1995 
  1484 Mark Guerin                  40M M4044 Southbury CT             31:34    29:38  10:10   132/162   2075 
  1485 Tony Delfino                 44M M4044 Oxford CT                31:34    29:53  10:10   133/162   2478 
  1486 Monica Roche                 73F F7074 Fairfield CT             31:35    30:20  10:11     2/3     1058 
  1487 Briana Ercoli                13F F1319 Middlebury CT            31:36    30:33  10:11    30/45    434  
  1488 Danielle Tammaro             24F F2024 Cheshire CT              31:36    31:10  10:11    64/107   478  
  1489 Maria Mongillo               40F F4044 Orange CT                31:36    30:13  10:11    89/152   1117 
  1490 Peggy Holdash                50F F5054 Hamden CT                31:38    30:27  10:12    46/78    1189 
  1491 Susannah Brown               41F F4044 Westbrook CT             31:38    29:58  10:12    90/152   993  
  1492 Suzan Cybulski               43F F4044 Hamden CT                31:38    30:27  10:12    91/152   1188 
  1493 Doug Kneeland                48M M4549 Essex CT                 31:38    29:59  10:12   106/133   1000 
  1494 Jennifer Fretts              31F F3034 Wallingford CT           31:39    30:42  10:12   104/192   1375 
  1495 Kristin Pearson              43F F4044 Bristol CT               31:42    31:20  10:13    92/152   2229 
  1496 Michael Piscitelli           43M M4044 New Haven CT             31:42    30:45  10:13   134/162   1924 
  1497 Damon WOrkiewicz             30M M3034 Branford CT              31:43    29:42  10:13   127/163   2508 
  1498 Susan Hotchkiss              45F F4549 Orange CT                31:43    30:06  10:13    56/115   370  
  1499 Erica Rescigno               33F F3034 Cheshire CT              31:43    30:55  10:13   105/192   1640 
  1500 Alicia Abate                 29F F2529 Branford CT              31:44    29:40  10:14   103/192   839  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  30   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1501 John Woron                   53M M5054 Middletown CT            31:45    30:32  10:14    91/108   847  
  1502 Michael Dion                 40M M4044 North Branford CT        31:45    31:19  10:14   135/162   112  
  1503 Johanna Bakonyi              25F F2529 New Fairfield CT         31:46    30:10  10:14   104/192   1912 
  1504 Susan Woron                  52F F5054 Middletown CT            31:46    30:32  10:14    47/78    848  
  1505 Justine Levasseur-Burke      41F F4044 Southington CT           31:46    30:06  10:14    93/152   1226 
  1506 Ashley Bedford               25F F2529 Seymour CT               31:48    31:18  10:15   105/192   1727 
  1507 Zaida Bonilla                45F F4549 Woodbridge CT            31:48    31:15  10:15    57/115   1456 
  1508 Samuel Bonilla               45M M4549 Woodbridge CT            31:48    31:14  10:15   107/133   1461 
  1509 Michael Gould                45M M4549 Guilford CT              31:50    31:20  10:16   108/133   2434 
  1510 Alicia Woodsby               33F F3034 Wethersfield CT          31:50    31:04  10:16   106/192   1293 
  1511 Yelena Borisova              31F F3034 Hamden CT                31:50    31:20  10:16   107/192   2424 
  1512 Michael Donahue              44M M4044 Stamford CT              31:51    31:06  10:16   136/162   1720 
  1513 Elia Daros                   28F F2529 New Haven CT             31:51    30:44  10:16   106/192   651  
  1514 Zachary Blain                27M M2529 Middletown CT            31:51    29:54  10:16   125/139   1329 
  1515 Blair Vaccaro                28F F2529 Southington CT           31:51    31:24  10:16   107/192   1095 
  1516 Carla Obrien                 42F F4044 New Haven CT             31:51    31:10  10:16    94/152   207  
  1517 Stella Gaudio                43F F4044 Cheshire CT              31:52    31:42  10:16    95/152   2218 
  1518 Brenda Woznicki              42F F4044 Meriden CT               31:52    31:11  10:16    96/152   305  
  1519 Mike King                    59M M5059 Middletown CT            31:52    30:59  10:16    61/89    2303 
  1520 Jaime Hammond                34F F3034 Naugatuck CT             31:53    31:13  10:17   108/192   1339 
  1521 Nephtali Villanueva          37M M3539 Naugatuck CT             31:53    31:13  10:17   117/139   1340 
  1522 Judi Burr                    40F F4044 Bridgeport CT            31:53    29:58  10:17    97/152   1592 
  1523 Richard Vizziello            57M M5059 North Haven CT           31:53    30:21  10:17    62/89    2201 
  1524 Nicole Simonson              27F F2529 North Haven CT           31:53    30:39  10:17   108/192   629  
  1525 Kimberly Gentile             46F F4549 Cheshire CT              31:54    31:38  10:17    58/115   2542 
  1526 Sara Cannon                  28F F2529 Hamden CT                31:54    31:02  10:17   109/192   1928 
  1527 Jeremy Campbell              37M M3539 Higganum CT              31:54    30:40  10:17   118/139   2406 
  1528 Samantha MacLean             24F F2024 New Haven CT             31:55    30:41  10:17    65/107   2405 
  1529 Suzanne Willette             49F F4549 Windsor CT               31:55    31:28  10:17    59/115   203  
  1530 Rebecca Akerlind             36F F3539 East Granby CT           31:56    31:28  10:18    98/163   1476 
  1531 Karen Panza                  39F F3539 Stratford CT             31:58    31:21  10:18    99/163   727  
  1532 Shelby Levino                51M M5054 Trumbull CT              31:59    30:49  10:19    92/108   1046 
  1533 Julie Heussner               52F F5054 Trumbull CT              31:59    30:50  10:19    48/78    1047 
  1534 Leah Pepe                    23F F2024 Hamden CT                32:00    30:39  10:19    66/107   2473 
  1535 Pat Donlan                   47M M4549 Guilford CT              32:00    30:43  10:19   109/133   173  
  1536 Shawna Conlon                30F F3034 North Haven CT           32:01    31:00  10:19   109/192   2249 
  1537 Joseph Esposito              47M M4549 Guilford CT              32:02    31:03  10:19   110/133   1520 
  1538 Shalyn Rose                  30F F3034 New Haven CT             32:02    31:00  10:19   110/192   810  
  1539 Lisa Finn                    46F F4549 Westport CT              32:02    30:59  10:19    60/115   2523 
  1540 John Barry                   58M M5059 Orange CT                32:05    31:26  10:20    63/89    1576 
  1541 Kevin McCarthy               24M M2024 New Haven CT             32:06    31:08  10:21    33/41    1925 
  1542 Aaron Jones                  34M M3034 New Haven CT             32:06    31:02  10:21   128/163   2242 
  1543 Candice Dritschler           44F F4044 Oxford CT                32:06    30:24  10:21    98/152   428  
  1544 Katherine Baker              33F F3034 New Haven CT             32:06    30:45  10:21   111/192   855  
  1545 Samantha Thomas              28F F2529 Charlottesville VA       32:06    30:46  10:21   110/192   2004 
  1546 Elizabeth Dunn               33F F3034 Niantic CT               32:07    30:05  10:21   112/192   732  
  1547 Julie Scarpa                 36F F3539 Gales Ferry CT           32:07    30:03  10:21   100/163   808  
  1548 Meghan Powell                37F F3539 Guilford CT              32:08    31:35  10:21   101/163   348  
  1549 Lindsay Oddo                 30F F3034 Seymour CT               32:08    30:23  10:21   113/192   1598 
  1550 Stacey Phelan                35F F3539 West Haven CT            32:09    31:20  10:22   102/163   1331 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  31   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1551 Doug Wells                   31M M3034 Stratford CT             32:09    30:26  10:22   129/163   805  
  1552 Kimberly Murphy              42F F4044 Shorewood WI             32:10    30:33  10:22    99/152   1539 
  1553 Erin Murphy                  34F F3034 Southington CT           32:10    30:31  10:22   114/192   179  
  1554 John Caserta                 33M M3034 North Haven CT           32:10    30:29  10:22   130/163   2338 
  1555 Michelle Skinner             28F F2529 Milford CT               32:11    31:42  10:22   111/192   1900 
  1556 Gianna Cusano                15F F1319 Westbrook CT             32:12    31:11  10:23    31/45    1910 
  1557 Robert Cusano                51M M5054 Westbrook CT             32:12    31:12  10:23    93/108   1909 
  1558 Cheryl Ryan                  63F F6064 Guilford CT              32:13    31:23  10:23    12/16    544  
  1559 Michele Genest               43F F4044 Durham CT                32:14    30:44  10:23   100/152   1245 
  1560 Ossi Pennella                22F F2024 Cos Cob CT               32:15    30:26  10:24    67/107   2502 
  1561 Ali Dispazio                 31F F3034 New Haven CT             32:16    31:10  10:24   115/192   983  
  1562 Kirk Webb                    42M M4044 Oxford CT                32:18    31:13  10:25   137/162   997  
  1563 Mark Lamadeleine             45M M4549 Cheshire CT              32:18    30:56  10:25   111/133   1398 
  1564 Andrew Anderson              58M M5059 Meriden CT               32:19    32:11  10:25    64/89    809  
  1565 Dana Sansone                 39F F3539 Shelton CT               32:19    31:31  10:25   103/163   1857 
  1566 Nina Stachenfeld             52F F5054 West Haven CT            32:20    31:25  10:25    49/78    451  
  1567 Thomas Uhlan                 52M M5054 New Haven CT             32:20    31:26  10:25    94/108   453  
  1568 Christopher Sansone          28M M2529 Shelton CT               32:20    31:31  10:25   126/139   1858 
  1569 Alfonso Rubino               41M M4044 Guilford CT              32:20    31:03  10:25   138/162   1344 
  1570 Monica Mullan                42F F4044 Pelham NY                32:20    30:14  10:25   101/152   812  
  1571 Lynn Edwadrds                55F F5059 Hamden CT                32:21    30:58  10:26    18/41    2166 
  1572 Jason Villani                35M M3539 Wallingford CT           32:21    31:08  10:26   119/139   37   
  1573 Jaime Murphy                 36F F3539 Wallingford CT           32:22    30:44  10:26   104/163   424  
  1574 Marisa D'Amico               30F F3034 Hamden CT                32:22    31:23  10:26   116/192   1269 
  1575 Joanne Fabrycki              43F F4044 Southington CT           32:22    30:44  10:26   102/152   830  
  1576 Allison Rosenberg            35F F3539 Hamden CT                32:22    31:24  10:26   105/163   1274 
  1577 Jeri Barney                  42F F4044 Hamden CT                32:22    31:29  10:26   103/152   1116 
  1578 Shanice Green                23M M2024 Wallingford CT           32:23    30:29  10:26    34/41    2252 
  1579 Samantha Pacelli             41F F4044 North Branford CT        32:23    30:56  10:26   104/152   216  
  1580 Laura Amodeo                 28F F2529 Newtown CT               32:24    31:05  10:27   112/192   214  
  1581 Melissa Kessler              29F F2529 New Haven CT             32:24    31:56  10:27   113/192   234  
  1582 Eric Green                   56M M5059 Milford CT               32:25    31:19  10:27    65/89    1753 
  1583 Allie Hamm                   24F F2024 Oxford CT                32:26    31:04  10:27    68/107   1551 
  1584 Robert Pezzulo               30M M3034 Plainville CT            32:26    31:21  10:27   131/163   2294 
  1585 Jayne Barese                 63F F6064 Hamden CT                32:26    31:26  10:27    13/16    1949 
  1586 Jaime Laducer                30F F3034 New Haven CT             32:26    31:36  10:27   117/192   581  
  1587 Tammy Ronan                  43F F4044 Orange CT                32:27    31:25  10:28   105/152   1258 
  1588 Jenna Manghnani              28F F2529 New Haven CT             32:27    31:21  10:28   114/192   984  
  1589 Tara Chizmadia               43F F4044 Orange CT                32:27    31:25  10:28   106/152   1336 
  1590 Carole Urban                 47F F4549 Milford CT               32:28    32:02  10:28    61/115   1443 
  1591 Karen McNulty                47F F4549 Hamden CT                32:28    31:33  10:28    62/115   2415 
  1592 Joe Gelb                     58M M5059 Milford CT               32:28    31:23  10:28    66/89    2022 
  1593 Jaclyn Cordi                 28F F2529 Shelton CT               32:28    31:22  10:28   115/192   996  
  1594 Jennifer O'Malley            27F F2529 Wallingford CT           32:28    31:35  10:28   116/192   2296 
  1595 Tony Karam                   39M M3539 Watertown CT             32:29    31:41  10:28   120/139   1015 
  1596 Viviana Hernandez            25F F2529 Norwalk CT               32:29    31:03  10:28   117/192   1866 
  1597 Christina Gagstetter         48F F4549 Milford CT               32:29    31:24  10:28    63/115   2023 
  1598 Diego Montoya                29M M2529 Stamford CT              32:29    31:02  10:28   127/139   1865 
  1599 John Cianciolo               47M M4549 New Haven CT             32:29    31:12  10:28   112/133   200  
  1600 Tom Freer                    48M M4549 Bridgeport CT            32:30    31:34  10:29   113/133   258  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  32   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1601 Nathan Carpenter             32M M3034 Trumbull CT              32:30    31:26  10:29   132/163   2086 
  1602 Ellen Sumby                  47F F4549 Old Saybrook CT          32:30    30:40  10:29    64/115   1921 
  1603 Kevin Gollareny              46M M4549 Meriden CT               32:30    31:35  10:29   114/133   2124 
  1604 Stacey Chappell              37F F3539 Wallingford CT           32:32    30:58  10:29   106/163   2350 
  1605 Kaitlin Vanacore             22F F2024 East Haven CT            32:32    31:01  10:29    69/107   512  
  1606 Julie Bergeron               32F F3034 Southington CT           32:33    31:39  10:29   118/192   1436 
  1607 Kevin Hurley                 59M M5059 Wallingford CT           32:33    31:56  10:29    67/89    1140 
  1608 Daniel Sargeant              59M M5059 Branford CT              32:34    32:23  10:30    68/89    2299 
  1609 Alex Gershkowitz             13M M1319 Hamden CT                32:34    32:17  10:30    20/24    1911 
  1610 Dan O'Brien                  46M M4549 Guilford CT              32:34    31:18  10:30   115/133   1590 
  1611 Liza Bailey                  38F F3539 Shelton CT               32:35    32:16  10:30   107/163   2057 
  1612 Jacqueline Rau               39F F3539 New Paltz NY             32:35    30:48  10:30   108/163   1352 
  1613 Helena Jurkiewicz            38F F3539 Bridgeport CT            32:35    31:18  10:30   109/163   584  
  1614 Christopher Warner           39M M3539 Monroe NY                32:36    30:48  10:30   121/139   1353 
  1615 Sherry Boyd                  49F F4549 Trumbull CT              32:37    31:02  10:31    65/115   276  
  1616 Ken Kelly                    54M M5054 Salem DC                 32:38    31:38  10:31    95/108   1253 
  1617 Pamela Phelan                43F F4044 Waterbury CT             32:38    31:50  10:31   107/152   1491 
  1618 Hannah Bernard               36F F3539 West Hartford CT         32:39    30:53  10:31   110/163   2238 
  1619 Holly Masi                   42F F4044 Hamden CT                32:40    31:15  10:32   108/152   1987 
  1620 Meghan Portfolio             37F F3539 North Haven CT           32:40    31:43  10:32   111/163   318  
  1621 Payton Creamer               12F F0012 Ridgefield CT            32:40    32:33  10:32     7/14    1201 
  1622 Rich Quercia                 55M M5059 Guilford CT              32:40    31:43  10:32    69/89    1307 
  1623 Tina Salsbury                34F F3034 Milford CT               32:41    32:12  10:32   119/192   751  
  1624 Stephanie Criten             58F F5059 Bethany CT               32:41    31:00  10:32    19/41    2306 
  1625 Rebecca Counts               24F F2024 New Haven CT             32:41    30:50  10:32    70/107   2067 
  1626 Patrick Fitzgibbons          52M M5054 Killingworth CT          32:42    31:19  10:32    96/108   1572 
  1627 Catherine Harmer             19F F1319 New Haven CT             32:42    31:10  10:32    32/45    317  
  1628 Suzanne Serviss              59F F5059 Hamden CT                32:42    31:13  10:32    20/41    901  
  1629 Abigail Willick              32F F3034 Branford CT              32:43    31:51  10:33   120/192   2352 
  1630 Don YOusey                   56M M5059 New LOndon CT            32:43    31:38  10:33    70/89    2504 
  1631 Kathryn Berera               50F F5054 Torrington CT            32:44    31:40  10:33    50/78    2070 
  1632 Angus McDonald               55M M5059 Deep River CT            32:45    31:17  10:33    71/89    2381 
  1633 Jeff McLaughlin              56M M5059 Pawcatuck CT             32:45    31:07  10:33    72/89    2382 
  1634 Andrea Wright                24F F2024 Shelton CT               32:45    31:49  10:33    71/107   709  
  1635 Colleen Conroy               24F F2024 West Haven CT            32:45    31:49  10:33    72/107   851  
  1636 Regan Jeffords               35F F3539 Meriden CT               32:45    31:14  10:33   112/163   1627 
  1637 Brianna Van Kan              21F F2024 New Haven CT             32:46    30:55  10:34    73/107   2066 
  1638 Margaret Flaherty            57F F5059 Stratford CT             32:46    31:37  10:34    21/41    1451 
  1639 Gina Monaco                  44F F4044 Bethany CT               32:46    31:29  10:34   109/152   1335 
  1640 Dorothy Weston- Murphy       55F F5059 Guilford CT              32:47    31:50  10:34    22/41    454  
  1641 Michael Scannell             54M M5054 Middlebury CT            32:48    31:27  10:34    97/108   1838 
  1642 Jamie Bigham                 36M M3539 Plantsville CT           32:50    30:50  10:35   122/139   1613 
  1643 Maria Ceneri                 40F F4044 Branford CT              32:52    32:15  10:36   110/152   722  
  1644 Joseph Dupuis                55M M5059 Killingworth CT          32:52    31:22  10:36    73/89    69   
  1645 Maria Clark                  34F F3034 New Haven CT             32:53    31:05  10:36   121/192   1027 
  1646 Nancy Specht                 59F F5059 Hamden CT                32:53    31:23  10:36    23/41    967  
  1647 Edmund Clark                 40M M4044 New Haven CT             32:53    31:05  10:36   139/162   1026 
  1648 Alison Power                 31F F3034 West Haven CT            32:55    31:04  10:37   122/192   2301 
  1649 Mary Lou Galushko            42F F4044 Wallingford CT           32:55    31:50  10:37   111/152   1042 
  1650 Christina Lumbreras          37F F3539 Glastonbury CT           32:55    31:50  10:37   113/163   253  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  33   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1651 Laurie Bova                  42F F4044 Orange CT                32:56    31:25  10:37   112/152   1325 
  1652 George Geer                  59M M5059 Derby CT                 32:56    32:30  10:37    74/89    654  
  1653 Brenda Goodrich              40F F4044 Wolcott CT               32:57    32:32  10:37   113/152   1578 
  1654 Ian Croughwell               24M M2024 Wallingford CT           32:57    31:12  10:37    35/41    2497 
  1655 Nancy Hassan                 47F F4549 Cheshire CT              32:58    31:57  10:38    66/115   282  
  1656 Rachel Pereira               30F F3034 Trumbull CT              32:58    32:01  10:38   123/192   643  
  1657 Amy Magalhaes                31F F3034 Naugatuck CT             32:58    31:21  10:38   124/192   2010 
  1658 Lisa Benard                  45F F4549 Wallingford CT           33:00    32:03  10:38    67/115   2394 
  1659 Roger Erickson               49M M4549 Branford CT              33:01    31:21  10:39   116/133   1537 
  1660 Robert Hacker                48M M4549 Branford CT              33:02    31:20  10:39   117/133   1535 
  1661 Carrie Chase                 41F F4044 Southington CT           33:02    31:02  10:39   114/152   335  
  1662 Beth Dale                    54F F5054 Orange CT                33:02    31:28  10:39    51/78    1254 
  1663 Jamie Musumano               43M M4044 Waterbury CT             33:02    31:02  10:39   140/162   339  
  1664 Erik Zuber                   21M M2024 Stratford CT             33:03    31:19  10:39    36/41    1354 
  1665 Tom Pallotta                 49M M4549 Wallingford CT           33:03    32:27  10:39   118/133   1757 
  1666 Elizabeth Fabrizi            29F F2529 Hamden CT                33:04    32:13  10:39   118/192   20   
  1667 Shawn Splan                  52M M5054 Shelton CT               33:06    32:25  10:40    98/108   1547 
  1668 Danielle Natale              36F F3539 Hamden CT                33:06    31:57  10:40   114/163   2161 
  1669 Kate Standish                31F F3034 West Haven CT            33:08    31:55  10:41   125/192   1060 
  1670 Suzanne Pallotta             44F F4044 Wallingford CT           33:08    32:32  10:41   115/152   1756 
  1671 Alison La Luz                31F F3034 Bridgeport CT            33:08    31:22  10:41   126/192   2398 
  1672 Tricia Warner                35F F3539 Monroe CT                33:08    31:52  10:41   115/163   418  
  1673 Brian Warner                 36M M3539 Monroe CT                33:09    31:53  10:41   123/139   419  
  1674 Morgan Dudley                23F F2024 Wallingford CT           33:10    32:53  10:41    74/107   239  
  1675 Molly Puzycki                23F F2024 Wallingford CT           33:11    32:54  10:42    75/107   559  
  1676 Karen Hesse                  49F F4549 Branford CT              33:12    31:19  10:42    68/115   787  
  1677 Christopher Sheehy           35M M3539 Ansonia CT               33:14    31:57  10:43   124/139   2042 
  1678 Patty Carton                 74F F7074 Stratford CT             33:15    32:46  10:43     3/3     2391 
  1679 Kerry O'Connell              54F F5054 Killingworth CT          33:15    31:47  10:43    52/78    1973 
  1680 Kenney Johnson               52M M5054 Northford CT             33:16    31:48  10:43    99/108   1683 
  1681 Carlos Conceicao             32M M3034 New Haven CT             33:16    31:20  10:43   133/163   1381 
  1682 Christal Blighton            32F F3034 Suffield CT              33:16    31:20  10:43   127/192   1449 
  1683 Karen Studley                37F F3539 West Haven CT            33:16    32:45  10:43   116/163   2209 
  1684 Melissa Osenko               30F F3034 Hamden CT                33:17    31:53  10:44   128/192   988  
  1685 Michael Lauricella           28M M2529 Fairfield CT             33:17    32:42  10:44   128/139   609  
  1686 Michael McGrath              33M M3034 North Haven CT           33:17    32:42  10:44   134/163   605  
  1687 Brendan Conners               7M M0012 East Haven CT            33:17    32:57  10:44    18/21    2371 
  1688 Lauren Pringle               25F F2529 Norwalk CT               33:18    32:44  10:44   119/192   1179 
  1689 Susan Peck                   48F F4549 Cheshire CT              33:18    31:58  10:44    69/115   1645 
  1690 Beth Pacicca                 55F F5059 Norwalk CT               33:18    32:45  10:44    24/41    2440 
  1691 Oliver Morris                39M M3539 Wallingford CT           33:18    31:32  10:44   125/139   166  
  1692 Kathleen Hazelton            45F F4549 Thomaston CT             33:19    31:37  10:44    70/115   594  
  1693 Bill Lombardi                56M M5059 Milford CT               33:19    31:33  10:44    75/89    1057 
  1694 Kim Grace                    34F F3034 New Haven CT             33:19    32:41  10:44   129/192   2153 
  1695 Christina Bui                21F F2024 New Haven CT             33:20    32:28  10:45    76/107   1225 
  1696 Lynnli Wang                  19F F1319 North Caldwell NJ        33:20    32:28  10:45    33/45    1386 
  1697 Bobbie Jackson               43F F4044 New Britian CT           33:20    32:22  10:45   116/152   968  
  1698 Georgette Karadimos          23F F2024 North Haven CT           33:21    32:15  10:45    77/107   1946 
  1699 Deirdre O'Neill              39F F3539 New Haven CT             33:22    31:31  10:45   117/163   2383 
  1700 R J Conners                  38M M3539 East Haven CT            33:23    33:02  10:46   126/139   2372 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  34   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1701 Akua Insaidoo                36F F3539 Stratford CT             33:24    33:11  10:46   118/163   2419 
  1702 Jennifer Chen                25F F2529 Astoria NY               33:25    32:29  10:46   120/192   973  
  1703 Ashley Daniel                29F F2529 Stratford CT             33:25    32:41  10:46   121/192   133  
  1704 Steve Winkel                 33M M3034 Bridgeport CT            33:25    32:46  10:46   135/163   2203 
  1705 Tim Wells                    22M M2024 Shelton CT               33:26    32:51  10:47    37/41    1087 
  1706 Erin Wells                   24F F2024 Shelton CT               33:26    32:52  10:47    78/107   1086 
  1707 Dawn Demeo                   39F F3539 New Haven CT             33:26    33:02  10:47   119/163   778  
  1708 Keith Snyder                 33M M3034 Kensington CT            33:26    32:30  10:47   136/163   543  
  1709 Maria Longo                  54F F5054 Wolcott CT               33:28    31:48  10:47    53/78    673  
  1710 Katherine Farnsworth         34F F3034 Durham CT                33:29    32:43  10:48   130/192   1984 
  1711 Cathy Barone                 48F F4549 Prospect CT              33:29    31:48  10:48    71/115   649  
  1712 Jennifer Ford                45F F4549 Orange CT                33:32    32:19  10:49    72/115   698  
  1713 Lisa Casolo                  43F F4044 Oakville CT              33:32    31:53  10:49   117/152   595  
  1714 Alicia Kelly                 26F F2529 Berlin CT                33:33    32:27  10:49   122/192   2532 
  1715 Niihan Halim                 33M M3034 New Haven CT             33:33    32:27  10:49   137/163   2533 
  1716 Carla Karle                  43F F4044 Wallingford CT           33:33    32:56  10:49   118/152   1808 
  1717 Tresa Baczewski              38F F3539 Southington CT           33:34    32:56  10:49   120/163   1961 
  1718 Julie Wilson                 44F F4044 Hamden CT                33:36    31:59  10:50   119/152   1043 
  1719 Edward Jordan                42M M4044 Woodbridge CT            33:37    32:21  10:50   141/162   494  
  1720 Brian Johnson                41M M4044 Shelton CT               33:37    32:47  10:50   142/162   2176 
  1721 Katherine Reed               32F F3034 New Haven CT             33:38    31:39  10:50   131/192   259  
  1722 Sandra Prefontaine           33F F3034 North Haven CT           33:38    31:41  10:50   132/192   1077 
  1723 Sandra Grippo                41F F4044 New Haven CT             33:38    32:23  10:50   120/152   1769 
  1724 Nicole Murphy                36F F3539 New Haven CT             33:40    32:07  10:51   121/163   1933 
  1725 Carly Jacobs                 12F F0012 Wallingford CT           33:41    32:46  10:51     8/14    1238 
  1726 Kathryn Rowan                24F F2024 Colorado Springs CO      33:42    32:15  10:52    79/107   1100 
  1727 Charles Hermann              66M M6569 Hamden CT                33:44    32:27  10:52    15/24    1071 
  1728 Stacy Minnix                 34F F3034 North Haven CT           33:45    32:29  10:53   133/192   2461 
  1729 Jill Sweeney                 53F F5054 Southbury CT             33:48    33:32  10:54    54/78    2354 
  1730 Erin McLaughlin              31F F3034 Hamden CT                33:49    31:56  10:54   134/192   770  
  1731 Laura Calabrese              49F F4549 North Haven CT           33:50    31:52  10:54    73/115   1998 
  1732 Tracy Andrews                48F F4549 Cheshire CT              33:50    33:11  10:54    74/115   1113 
  1733 Brad Anderson                31M M3034 Middlebury CT            33:50    32:27  10:54   138/163   989  
  1734 Pam Clark                    47F F4549 Cheshire CT              33:51    33:12  10:55    75/115   1112 
  1735 Bill Anderson                34M M3034 Ansonia CT               33:52    33:25  10:55   139/163   1196 
  1736 Gina Mortimer                48F F4549 Shelton CT               33:52    33:33  10:55    76/115   2059 
  1737 Glenn Archer                 53M M5054 West Haven CT            33:52    32:16  10:55   100/108   177  
  1738 Lisa Besescheck              45F F4549 Shelton CT               33:52    33:33  10:55    77/115   2056 
  1739 Sara Tufano                  25F F2529 West Haven CT            33:54    33:40  10:56   123/192   1662 
  1740 Whitney Lavery               25F F2529 Milford CT               33:54    33:41  10:56   124/192   1663 
  1741 Elizabeth Ianniello          51F F5054 Middletown CT            33:55    32:15  10:56    55/78    2320 
  1742 Isabel Peck                  14F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:56    32:37  10:56    34/45    1643 
  1743 Erin Strahley                16F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:57    32:38  10:57    35/45    1373 
  1744 Meaghan Kirby                17F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:57    32:38  10:57    36/45    2308 
  1745 Lauren Votto                 14F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:57    32:38  10:57    37/45    1315 
  1746 Morgan Lachance              16F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:57    32:38  10:57    38/45    1559 
  1747 Emma Purtell                 15F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:57    32:38  10:57    39/45    2098 
  1748 Emily Peck                   14F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:57    32:37  10:57    40/45    1644 
  1749 Chelsea Birmingham           24F F2024 Trumbull CT              33:57    32:16  10:57    80/107   1135 
  1750 Fred Ginsberg                59M M5059 Woodbridge CT            33:57    32:08  10:57    76/89    1743 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  35   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1751 Carlos Serrano               31M M3034 Wethersfield CT          33:58    32:20  10:57   140/163   2450 
  1752 Keisha Pangaro               33F F3034 Chehire CT               33:59    33:00  10:57   135/192   1275 
  1753 Alisa O'Palenick             29F F2529 Stratford CT             34:01    32:21  10:58   125/192   1773 
  1754 Erik Olsen                   30M M3034 Milford CT               34:02    32:20  10:58   141/163   1774 
  1755 Brittany MacGregor           24F F2024 Hamden CT                34:02    32:20  10:58    81/107   642  
  1756 April Phillips               41F F4044 Groton CT                34:02    33:35  10:58   121/152   578  
  1757 Jacqueline Murray            26F F2529 Hamden CT                34:02    32:19  10:58   126/192   713  
  1758 Heather Osterberg-Aloi       35F F3539 New Haven CT             34:03    32:09  10:59   122/163   941  
  1759 Wendy Walker                 35F F3539 Stratford CT             34:03    32:37  10:59   123/163   1620 
  1760 John Miller                  45M M4549 Cheshire CT              34:05    32:12  10:59   119/133   2314 
  1761 Joseph Pierandi              47M M4549 Wallingford CT           34:05    32:07  10:59   120/133   1497 
  1762 Chris Drew                   42M M4044 New Haven CT             34:06    33:36  10:59   143/162   2224 
  1763 Michele Rosa                 48F F4549 Wallingford CT           34:06    33:03  10:59    78/115   890  
  1764 Bill Rosa                    52M M5054 Wallingford CT           34:07    33:05  11:00   101/108   891  
  1765 Lisa Ellor                   46F F4549 Bridgeport CT            34:08    32:29  11:00    79/115   1268 
  1766 Luis Villalobos              60M M6064 Wolcott CT               34:08    33:27  11:00    29/41    2522 
  1767 Jessica Moran                26F F2529 Danbury CT               34:08    33:27  11:00   127/192   368  
  1768 Douglas Weston               60M M6064 Port Washington NY       34:08    33:12  11:00    30/41    155  
  1769 Pascale Chrisphonte          30F F3034 New Haven CT             34:11    33:02  11:01   136/192   464  
  1770 Eghosa Omoregie              31M M3034 New York NY              34:11    33:01  11:01   142/163   1790 
  1771 Matt Brennan                 33M M3034 New Haven CT             34:11    33:01  11:01   143/163   499  
  1772 Peggy Benanto                53F F5054 Ansonia CT               34:12    33:33  11:01    56/78    933  
  1773 Michael Popolizio            31M M3034 North Haven CT           34:12    32:37  11:01   144/163   662  
  1774 Diana Jones                  30F F3034 New Haven CT             34:14    32:48  11:02   137/192   917  
  1775 Carmen Cabrera-Fuentes       47F F4549 Springfield MA           34:14    32:49  11:02    80/115   914  
  1776 Gary Williams                43M M4044 East haven CT            34:15    32:30  11:02   144/162   2509 
  1777 Sean Delaney                 38M M3539 New Haven CT             34:16    33:34  11:03   127/139   2118 
  1778 Caitlyn Conley               26F F2529 Wallingford CT           34:16    33:09  11:03   128/192   1402 
  1779 Aaron Poach                  26M M2529 Wallingford CT           34:16    33:08  11:03   129/139   1155 
  1780 Hilary Delaney               33F F3034 New Haven CT             34:16    33:35  11:03   138/192   2117 
  1781 Jim Joy                      57M M5059 Wallingford CT           34:17    33:05  11:03    77/89    1544 
  1782 Robert Cowles Cowles         69M M6569 New Haven CT             34:18    32:56  11:03    16/24    1347 
  1783 Patrick Morrissey            44M M4044 Clinton CT               34:19    32:57  11:04   145/162   2337 
  1784 Manuela Esposito             36F F3539 Stratford CT             34:19    33:30  11:04   124/163   661  
  1785 Andy Magda                   66M M6569 Derby CT                 34:20    33:02  11:04    17/24    1818 
  1786 Tammy Brower                 37F F3539 Seymour CT               34:20    33:31  11:04   125/163   192  
  1787 Laura Feist-Roche            42F F4044 West Haven CT            34:21    32:56  11:04   122/152   2439 
  1788 Jeffrey Weisman              43M M4044 New Haven CT             34:21    32:56  11:04   146/162   2437 
  1789 Bunlin Phim                  32F F3034 West Haven CT            34:21    33:08  11:04   139/192   437  
  1790 Tara Miller                  40F F4044 Cheshire CT              34:22    32:29  11:05   123/152   2313 
  1791 Ryan Paulsson                35M M3539 Milford CT               34:23    33:15  11:05   128/139   585  
  1792 Jessica Colburn              29F F2529 Cheshire CT              34:24    32:25  11:05   129/192   337  
  1793 Joshua Colburn               29M M2529 Cheshire CT              34:24    32:24  11:05   130/139   338  
  1794 Samantha Wagner              29F F2529 Meriden CT               34:24    33:14  11:05   130/192   294  
  1795 Jennifer Dahlgard            30F F3034 Milford, Ct CT           34:25    32:59  11:06   140/192   1019 
  1796 Andrea Polaski               28F F2529 Northford CT             34:25    32:59  11:06   131/192   1020 
  1797 Heather DeDominicis          36F F3539 New Haven CT             34:25    32:22  11:06   126/163   2503 
  1798 Miriam Sivkin                59F F5059 Milford CT               34:25    33:26  11:06    25/41    58   
  1799 Yoram Lirtzman               58M M5059 Milford CT               34:26    33:26  11:06    78/89    57   
  1800 Lawrence Kuperstein          59M M5059 Hamden CT                34:26    32:59  11:06    79/89    1460 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  36   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1801 Mark Levine                  62M M6064 West Haven CT            34:26    32:59  11:06    31/41    1459 
  1802 Mimi Myers                   22F F2024 Branford CT              34:26    33:03  11:06    82/107   2147 
  1803 Idaisa Gomes                 37F F3539 Orange CT                34:27    33:19  11:06   127/163   842  
  1804 Geliang Gan                  32M M3034 Branford CT              34:27    32:20  11:06   145/163   1473 
  1805 Krystal Hulley               29F F2529 New Haven CT             34:31    33:26  11:08   132/192   139  
  1806 Zachary Thorne               31M M3034 West Hartford CT         34:31    32:53  11:08   146/163   1438 
  1807 Ruby Hsu                     29F F2529 North Haven CT           34:32    32:53  11:08   133/192   1439 
  1808 Susan Meaney                 45F F4549 Thomaston CT             34:34    32:36  11:09    81/115   1593 
  1809 Rose Valentino               45F F4549 West Haven CT            34:34    33:01  11:09    82/115   2387 
  1810 Michele Norwood              33F F3034 West Haven CT            34:36    33:23  11:09   141/192   1442 
  1811 Lauren Villecco              46F F4549 Cheshire CT              34:37    34:09  11:09    83/115   1947 
  1812 Lauren Lombardi              26F F2529 Milford CT               34:38    32:51  11:10   134/192   1054 
  1813 Enrique Suarez               37M M3539 Glastonbury CT           34:41    33:34  11:11   129/139   1565 
  1814 Kerry Brewster               37F F3539 Northford CT             34:43    34:18  11:11   128/163   1430 
  1815 Isabella Ellams              10F F0012 Southampton NY           34:45    33:54  11:12     9/14    550  
  1816 Anne Tofflemire              53F F5054 New Haven CT             34:47    34:16  11:13    57/78    1323 
  1817 Cochi Shavit                 48F F4549 Bethany CT               34:47    34:16  11:13    84/115   1324 
  1818 Rebekah Seabury              28F F2529 New Haven CT             34:48    34:19  11:13   135/192   226  
  1819 Christie Silkotch            27F F2529 New Haven CT             34:48    32:56  11:13   136/192   502  
  1820 Brittany Morgan              22F F2024 Stratford CT             34:49    32:50  11:13    83/107   1029 
  1821 Joe Riccio                   78M M7579 Branford CT              34:49    34:26  11:13     1/1     2317 
  1822 Mimi Loinig                  26F F2529 New Haven CT             34:50    34:05  11:14   137/192   1621 
  1823 Matt Carr                    31M M3034 Clinton CT               34:50    34:06  11:14   147/163   1622 
  1824 Ed Kelley                    30M M3034 Rocky Hill CT            34:52    32:37  11:14   148/163   90   
  1825 Bethany Niedbala             25F F2529 Bridgeport CT            34:52    33:48  11:14   138/192   1374 
  1826 Agnes Orlowski               36F F3539 Hamden CT                34:54    33:44  11:15   129/163   942  
  1827 David Lenkowski              45M M4549 Naugatuck CT             34:54    33:03  11:15   121/133   1260 
  1828 Brian Droney                 46M M4549 Orange CT                34:54    34:15  11:15   122/133   2273 
  1829 Lorine Raccio                49F F4549 Killingworth CT          34:56    34:24  11:16    85/115   1468 
  1830 Janice Raccio                46F F4549 Cheshire CT              34:56    34:24  11:16    86/115   1039 
  1831 Carrie Sassi                 44F F4044 Killingworth CT          34:57    34:24  11:16   124/152   1561 
  1832 Shannon Shaw                 10F F0012 Guilford CT              34:57    34:18  11:16    10/14    2155 
  1833 Bobby Shaw                   43M M4044 Guilford CT              34:57    34:18  11:16   147/162   2156 
  1834 Cassandra Frascadore         25F F2529 Southington CT           34:58    34:30  11:16   139/192   1446 
  1835 Nancy Aponte                 53F F5054 Shelton CT               34:59    33:12  11:17    58/78    2083 
  1836 James Ochman                 60M M6064 Milford CT               35:00    33:45  11:17    32/41    894  
  1837 Patricia Lawler              65F F6569 North Haven CT           35:00    33:29  11:17     2/5     763  
  1838 Rachel Cook                  31F F3034 Wallingford CT           35:02    33:57  11:18   142/192   290  
  1839 Jessica Delaney              27F F2529 North Branford CT        35:03    34:00  11:18   140/192   414  
  1840 Kayoung Ky                   32M M3034 Milford CT               35:03    33:31  11:18   149/163   676  
  1841 Tanisha Velasquez            36F F3539 Waterbury CT             35:04    34:21  11:18   130/163   1991 
  1842 Tracy Mello                  39F F3539 North Haven CT           35:04    34:14  11:18   131/163   2346 
  1843 Nicole Cortina               26F F2529 Milford CT               35:05    33:32  11:19   141/192   561  
  1844 Eileen Pescetrelli           52F F5054 Wolcott CT               35:05    33:20  11:19    59/78    1581 
  1845 Matt Bindner                 25M M2529 Milford CT               35:05    33:30  11:19   131/139   562  
  1846 Bethany Pearson              28F F2529 Wallingford CT           35:05    34:46  11:19   142/192   555  
  1847 Brandi Sill                  28F F2529 Naugatuck CT             35:06    33:36  11:19   143/192   1851 
  1848 Stacey Brennan               38F F3539 Shelton CT               35:06    34:15  11:19   132/163   1485 
  1849 Mary Withers                 37F F3539 Hamden CT                35:06    33:19  11:19   133/163   576  
  1850 Kasie Fairbarn               29F F2529 Guilford CT              35:06    34:22  11:19   144/192   1192 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  37   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1851 Rachel Hart                  24F F2024 Guilford CT              35:06    34:22  11:19    84/107   1191 
  1852 Carolyn Dudeck               37F F3539 Cheshire CT              35:07    34:47  11:19   134/163   556  
  1853 Stephanie Viesta             21F F2024 Brooklyn NY              35:07    33:22  11:19    85/107   325  
  1854 John Garay                   42M M4044 Orange CT                35:10    34:38  11:20   148/162   1511 
  1855 Michelle Garay               44F F4044 Orange CT                35:11    34:38  11:20   125/152   1512 
  1856 Cristina Dieguez-Kuo         35F F3539 Hamden CT                35:11    33:46  11:20   135/163   725  
  1857 Nicole Davison               39F F3539 Hamden CT                35:11    33:47  11:20   136/163   908  
  1858 Michael Docktor              23M M2024 Ansonia CT               35:14    33:45  11:21    38/41    1786 
  1859 Victoria Docktor             24F F2024 Ansonia CT               35:15    33:46  11:22    86/107   1623 
  1860 Susan K Brown                50F F5054 West Haven CT            35:15    34:05  11:22    60/78    1105 
  1861 Tammy Petrucelli             49F F4549 West Haven CT            35:16    34:05  11:22    87/115   1219 
  1862 David Moran                  42M M4044 Cheshire CT              35:16    34:17  11:22   149/162   2541 
  1863 William Meyer                45M M4549 North Haven CT           35:16    34:46  11:22   123/133   889  
  1864 Kevin Poirier                31M M3034 Norwich CT               35:16    34:28  11:22   150/163   268  
  1865 Danielle Pattavina           29F F2529 East Haddam CT           35:16    34:29  11:22   145/192   267  
  1866 Jeff Pechmann                43M M4044 Cheshire CT              35:17    34:01  11:22   150/162   832  
  1867 Kevin Driscoll               38M M3539 West Haven CT            35:18    33:27  11:23   130/139   2300 
  1868 Beth Hunt                    48F F4549 Oxford CT                35:20    35:05  11:23    88/115   62   
  1869 Jeffrey Lamura               43M M4044 Clinton CT               35:21    33:52  11:24   151/162   1522 
  1870 Hector Lavarreda             45M M4549 East Haddam CT           35:22    33:52  11:24   124/133   1606 
  1871 Gary Dritschler              43M M4044 Oxford CT                35:24    33:42  11:25   152/162   427  
  1872 Edward Simon                 45M M4549 Hamden CT                35:26    34:10  11:25   125/133   421  
  1873 Patrick Springer             14M M1319 Yardley PA               35:26    34:12  11:25    21/24    853  
  1874 Dane Springer                51M M5054 Yardley NY               35:26    34:13  11:25   102/108   852  
  1875 Tom McVety                   54M M5054 New Haven CT             35:27    33:49  11:26   103/108   1175 
  1876 Rosita Torres                51F F5054 Waterbury CT             35:30    33:50  11:27    61/78    607  
  1877 Elizabeth Baldino            27F F2529 Arlington MA             35:35    34:04  11:28   146/192   184  
  1878 Karen Cusato                 42F F4044 Westport CT              35:35    33:29  11:28   126/152   1601 
  1879 Debbie Wilkinson             45F F4549 Northford CT             35:35    34:03  11:28    89/115   1746 
  1880 Virginia Petersen            53F F5054 East Haddam CT           35:36    34:27  11:29    62/78    2113 
  1881 Gary Smith                   46M M4549 Trumbull CT              35:37    34:44  11:29   126/133   1169 
  1882 Kristine Kellas              26F F2529 Patterson NY             35:38    34:07  11:29   147/192   2146 
  1883 Howard Simpson               47M M4549 Redding CT               35:39    34:24  11:29   127/133   194  
  1884 David Farrell                35M M3539 Fairfield CT             35:39    34:24  11:29   131/139   881  
  1885 Maribel Sanchez              34F F3034 Wethersfield CT          35:39    34:01  11:29   143/192   2449 
  1886 Gretchen Raffa               38F F3539 New Haven CT             35:40    34:02  11:30   137/163   2448 
  1887 Jessica D'Angelo             33F F3034 North Haven CT           35:40    34:45  11:30   144/192   405  
  1888 Kevin Blake                  52M M5054 Ansonia CT               35:43    35:29  11:31   104/108   1541 
  1889 Anna Loboda                  30F F3034 Long Beach NY            35:43    34:39  11:31   145/192   426  
  1890 Edward Kacik                 27M M2529 New Haven CT             35:46    34:52  11:32   132/139   1780 
  1891 Stephanie Andrade            27F F2529 New Haven CT             35:46    34:53  11:32   148/192   1779 
  1892 Nancy O'Brien                40F F4044 Madison CT               35:47    33:59  11:32   127/152   425  
  1893 Sarah Sawitsky               38F F3539 Milford CT               35:48    34:16  11:32   138/163   2008 
  1894 Vanessa Kellas               31F F3034 New Haven CT             35:49    34:17  11:33   146/192   2145 
  1895 Jamie Towle-Weicksel         28F F2529 Hamden CT                35:49    34:30  11:33   149/192   600  
  1896 Michael Brokaw               33M M3034 Sandy Hook CT            35:49    34:30  11:33   151/163   213  
  1897 Marilyn Biedrycki            56F F5059 Milford CT               35:50    34:52  11:33    26/41    1679 
  1898 Dina Paschalides             31F F3034 Norwalk CT               35:54    35:48  11:34   147/192   2227 
  1899 Sarah Derosa                 28F F2529 Hamden CT                35:55    34:26  11:35   150/192   1096 
  1900 Julia Motte                  28F F2529 Berlin CT                35:55    34:26  11:35   151/192   1101 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  38   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1901 Victoria Walter              26F F2529 Fairfield CT             35:55    34:27  11:35   152/192   1099 
  1902 Leslie Flott                 56F F5059 Old Saybrook CT          35:58    35:31  11:36    27/41    514  
  1903 Jennifer Boilard             32F F3034 North Haven CT           36:00    35:06  11:36   148/192   340  
  1904 Jane Holt                    51F F5054 Wallingford CT           36:00    35:43  11:36    63/78    353  
  1905 Scott Mikolajczyk            31M M3034 Norwalk CT               36:01    34:36  11:37   152/163   620  
  1906 Kristen Mazzariello          25F F2529 Hamden CT                36:01    35:30  11:37   153/192   939  
  1907 Jenny Palczewskifastfeet     46F F4549 West Hartford CT         36:01    34:17  11:37    90/115   1319 
  1908 Lynn Roche                   57F F5059 Hamden CT                36:01    35:31  11:37    28/41    100  
  1909 Maryann Mendocha             41F F4044 Berlin CT                36:02    34:18  11:37   128/152   1805 
  1910 Dana Hassoun                 30F F3034 Stratford CT             36:02    34:49  11:37   149/192   626  
  1911 Catherine Gormley            25F F2529 North Haven CT           36:03    34:59  11:37   154/192   845  
  1912 Joe Roche                    57M M5059 Hamden CT                36:03    35:29  11:37    80/89    99   
  1913 Stephanie Depinho            31F F3034 Middlebury CT            36:04    34:26  11:38   150/192   2016 
  1914 John McKeown                 68M M6569 Prospect CT              36:05    35:06  11:38    18/24    2188 
  1915 Robert Card                  46M M4549 Stratford CT             36:05    34:23  11:38   128/133   1993 
  1916 Michelle Pavlik              27F F2529 Prospect CT              36:06    35:17  11:38   155/192   101  
  1917 Steven Rzezuski              32M M3034 East Haven CT            36:06    35:17  11:38   153/163   823  
  1918 Luis Quinde Chino            69M M6569 New Haven CT             36:07    34:12  11:39    19/24    2149 
  1919 Bernadette Lecza             47F F4549 Durham CT                36:08    34:39  11:39    91/115   869  
  1920 Maryjane Montz               42F F4044 Durham CT                36:09    34:40  11:39   129/152   1024 
  1921 Alyssa Dombroski             26F F2529 New Milford CT           36:11    34:26  11:40   156/192   789  
  1922 Paul Medina                  30M M3034 Danbury CT               36:11    35:22  11:40   154/163   822  
  1923 Courtney Connors             30F F3034 Hamden CT                36:11    34:04  11:40   151/192   251  
  1924 Leo Connors                  33M M3034 Hamden CT                36:11    34:05  11:40   155/163   252  
  1925 James Dicklow                32M M3034 Middletown CT            36:12    34:45  11:40   156/163   93   
  1926 Jacqueline Kuehl             44F F4044 Cheshire CT              36:13    34:36  11:40   130/152   985  
  1927 Alexandria D'Aurio           28F F2529 New Haven CT             36:13    34:22  11:40   157/192   2055 
  1928 Jack Doyle                   72M M7074 Hamden CT                36:15    35:52  11:41     4/5     902  
  1929 Greg Artman                  39M M3539 Waterbury CT             36:16    34:19  11:41   132/139   2028 
  1930 Ramon Campoverde             44M M4044 New Haven CT             36:16    34:37  11:41   153/162   2411 
  1931 Lee Zarger                   58F F5059 New Milford CT           36:18    34:31  11:42    29/41    788  
  1932 Deborah Turnball             38F F3539 Bridgrport CT            36:19    36:05  11:42   139/163   2418 
  1933 Jennifer Arnold              34F F3034 West Sacramento CA       36:20    35:09  11:43   152/192   1333 
  1934 Lea Walsh                    36F F3539 East Haven CT            36:20    34:57  11:43   140/163   603  
  1935 Dave Palmer                  24M M2024 Wallingford CT           36:22    34:36  11:43    39/41    2499 
  1936 Kelli Hornachek              38F F3539 New York NY              36:25    34:19  11:44   141/163   193  
  1937 Kathy Walker                 40F F4044 Waterbury CT             36:26    35:03  11:45   131/152   2443 
  1938 Kathleen Uscinski            55F F5059 Clinton CT               36:27    35:22  11:45    30/41    1504 
  1939 Rebecca Sinusas              34F F3034 Branford CT              36:27    34:54  11:45   153/192   1696 
  1940 Jennifer Fitzgerald          31F F3034 New Haven CT             36:28    34:54  11:45   154/192   2198 
  1941 Steven Fitzgerald            29M M2529 New Haven CT             36:28    34:55  11:45   133/139   2197 
  1942 Marge Bradley                59F F5059 North Haven CT           36:29    35:28  11:46    31/41    1281 
  1943 Lee Jung                     64M M6064 Guilford CT              36:31    35:56  11:46    33/41    1416 
  1944 Kate Seethaler               26F F2529 New Haven CT             36:34    35:18  11:47   158/192   1722 
  1945 Michael Tyler                44M M4044 New Haven CT             36:38    34:45  11:49   154/162   84   
  1946 Laurie Rizzo                 50F F5054 North Haven CT           36:39    36:26  11:49    64/78    769  
  1947 Christopher Lyons            43M M4044 Cheshire CT              36:40    35:04  11:49   155/162   2172 
  1948 Matthew Bradley              34M M3034 Monroe CT                36:40    35:19  11:49   157/163   1708 
  1949 Shawn Haley                  48M M4549 Trumbull CT              36:41    35:08  11:49   129/133   1397 
  1950 John Daponte                 64M M6064 Stratford CT             36:43    35:20  11:50    34/41    961  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  39   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1951 Kimberly Best                49F F4549 Naugatuck CT             36:47    36:23  11:51    92/115   2017 
  1952 Kelly Bryan                  23F F2024 South Windsor CT         36:47    36:02  11:51    87/107   2190 
  1953 Maryjane Millington          33F F3034 New Haven CT             36:50    35:33  11:52   155/192   2244 
  1954 Lenny Policastro             43M M4044 Middlebury CT            36:50    35:59  11:52   156/162   554  
  1955 Joanna Depino                27F F2529 New Haven CT             36:51    36:03  11:53   159/192   2483 
  1956 Jennifer Heath               43F F4044 Hamden CT                36:52    35:13  11:53   132/152   923  
  1957 Peter Lamothe                42M M4044 Hamden CT                36:52    35:13  11:53   157/162   922  
  1958 Amanda Marcucci              24F F2024 Northford CT             36:53    35:18  11:53    88/107   1403 
  1959 Michael Lepore               27M M2529 Meriden CT               36:54    34:53  11:54   134/139   860  
  1960 Arlene Hart                  48F F4549 Milford CT               36:55    36:34  11:54    93/115   98   
  1961 Sarah Bryan                  28F F2529 South Windsor CT         36:55    36:10  11:54   160/192   1724 
  1962 Sarah McGovern               32F F3034 West Haven CT            36:56    35:52  11:54   156/192   1681 
  1963 Gordon Williams              56M M5059 Hamden CT                36:58    35:39  11:55    81/89    2026 
  1964 Patricia Williams            54F F5054 Hamden CT                36:58    35:39  11:55    65/78    2025 
  1965 Amanda Frazier               22F F2024 Bloomsburg PA            37:00    36:16  11:56    89/107   1850 
  1966 Katelyn Allen                32F F3034 Wallingford CT           37:00    37:00  11:56   157/192   2366 
  1967 Kate Johnson                  8F F0012 Trumbull CT              37:01    35:35  11:56    11/14    2226 
  1968 Benjamin Johnson             37M M3539 Trumbull CT              37:02    35:36  11:56   133/139   2225 
  1969 Bill Slater                  34M M3034 West Haven CT            37:03    35:42  11:57   158/163   46   
  1970 Stacy Fontana                39F F3539 Orange CT                37:06    35:46  11:58   142/163   45   
  1971 Kyle Giannotti               26F F2529 North Haven CT           37:07    36:09  11:58   161/192   54   
  1972 Lauren Chase                 24F F2024 Milford CT               37:07    35:54  11:58    90/107   145  
  1973 Jena Prentice                22F F2024 Stamford CT              37:08    36:21  11:58    91/107   1737 
  1974 Chris Larizza                40M M4044 Stratford CT             37:11    36:41  11:59   158/162   151  
  1975 Jessica Dunn                 28F F2529 New Haven CT             37:11    35:46  11:59   162/192   1531 
  1976 Ruth Kenneth-Barbieri        38F F3539 West Haven CT            37:12    35:43  11:59   143/163   1072 
  1977 Vicki Fielosh                38F F3539 Orange CT                37:12    35:49  11:59   144/163   2271 
  1978 Dawn Marcucci                49F F4549 Northford CT             37:14    35:39  12:00    94/115   1400 
  1979 Matthew Magda                62M M6064 Derby CT                 37:15    35:58  12:00    35/41    1817 
  1980 Danielle Incarnato           28F F2529 New Haven CT             37:15    35:54  12:00   163/192   1673 
  1981 Erica Mason                  31F F3034 Hamden CT                37:16    35:54  12:01   158/192   1184 
  1982 Anthony Pellegrino           31M M3034 New Haven CT             37:19    35:32  12:02   159/163   2368 
  1983 Elizabeth Pellegrino         32F F3034 New Haven CT             37:20    35:32  12:02   159/192   2367 
  1984 Nikki Quist                  60F F6064 Killingworth CT          37:20    36:30  12:02    14/16    1799 
  1985 Melissa Rosenthal            34F F3034 Cheshire CT              37:20    36:29  12:02   160/192   525  
  1986 Holly Lewis                  31F F3034 Manchester CT            37:20    36:30  12:02   161/192   1800 
  1987 Shannon White                29F F2529 Wallingford CT           37:21    36:51  12:02   164/192   210  
  1988 Andrea Keefe                 26F F2529 West Haven CT            37:21    35:17  12:02   165/192   1739 
  1989 Kristi Doerr                 33F F3034 Wallingford CT           37:21    36:57  12:02   162/192   1342 
  1990 James Hopkins                66M M6569 New Haven CT             37:21    36:05  12:02    20/24    2340 
  1991 Noreen Zichichi              47F F4549 Killingworth CT          37:22    36:23  12:03    95/115   242  
  1992 Renee Russo                  30F F3034 Ct CT                    37:23    36:15  12:03   163/192   2260 
  1993 Maureen Sullivan             31F F3034 Guilford CT              37:23    36:16  12:03   164/192   2258 
  1994 Eileen Mydosh                50F F5054 Derby CT                 37:24    36:39  12:03    66/78    1420 
  1995 Lauren Davie                 24F F2024 Wallingford CT           37:24    36:55  12:03    92/107   205  
  1996 Chuck Spatz                  68M M6569 North Haven CT           37:25    35:34  12:04    21/24    1    
  1997 Michael Looney               36M M3539 Hamden CT                37:28    35:48  12:05   134/139   1063 
  1998 Steven Strom                 62M M6064 New Haven CT             37:28    35:48  12:05    36/41    1062 
  1999 Michele Tessier              46F F4549 Milford CT               37:30    36:03  12:05    96/115   1619 
  2000 Dorothy Werden               48F F4549 Sandy Hook CT            37:36    35:55  12:07    97/115   1133 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  40   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  2001 Theresa Pisanelli            47F F4549 Shelton CT               37:40    37:05  12:09    98/115   2189 
  2002 Amanda Greco                 27F F2529 New Haven CT             37:41    36:02  12:09   166/192   531  
  2003 Jennifer Nordyk              36F F3539 Orange CT                37:43    36:30  12:09   145/163   659  
  2004 Erin Carey                   34F F3034 New Haven CT             37:48    35:44  12:11   165/192   1738 
  2005 Dawn Ramic                   45F F4549 Orange CT                37:56    36:30  12:14    99/115   53   
  2006 Carolyn Shea                 23F F2024 Trumbull CT              38:02    36:59  12:16    93/107   2102 
  2007 Victoria Monks               30F F3034 Shelton CT               38:02    36:14  12:16   166/192   299  
  2008 Jonathan Phillips            31M M3034 Meriden CT               38:06    36:32  12:17   160/163   669  
  2009 Holly Parslow                32F F3034 Danbury CT               38:07    36:44  12:17   167/192   261  
  2010 Julia Schmidt                44F F4044 Cromwell CT              38:07    36:30  12:17   133/152   153  
  2011 Aileen Mikolajczyk           31F F3034 Bethel CT                38:07    36:43  12:17   168/192   2076 
  2012 Andrew Borelli               37M M3539 North Branford CT        38:10    36:27  12:18   135/139   589  
  2013 Cheryl Card                  46F F4549 Stratford CT             38:11    36:30  12:19   100/115   1992 
  2014 Robert Buick                 27M M2529 New Haven CT             38:15    36:32  12:20   135/139   2221 
  2015 Theresa Holder               50F F5054 Durham CT                38:19    36:40  12:21    67/78    1053 
  2016 Vanessa Bonilla              24F F2024 New Haven CT             38:20    37:46  12:21    94/107   1455 
  2017 Tony Medeiros                81M M80++ Westerly RI              38:21    38:03  12:22     1/3     15   
  2018 Leah Powell                  56F F5059 New Haven CT             38:22    36:33  12:22    32/41    2385 
  2019 Asha Haug                     8F F0012 Seymour CT               38:23    38:23  12:22    12/14    1699 
  2020 Annmarie Kennedy             58F F5059 New Haven CT             38:23    36:54  12:22    33/41    1815 
  2021 Barbara Cable                59F F5059 Oakville CT              38:25    36:46  12:23    34/41    670  
  2022 Jennifer Copela              29F F2529 Hamden CT                38:25    36:56  12:23   167/192   1641 
  2023 Kirsten Beers                26F F2529 West Hartford CT         38:25    36:53  12:23   168/192   1693 
  2024 Joanne Wheeler               25F F2529 Wilton NY                38:25    36:53  12:23   169/192   2060 
  2025 Christina Engengro           27F F2529 Stamford CT              38:26    36:57  12:23   170/192   1599 
  2026 Billy Begg                   17M M1319 Newtown CT               38:27    38:06  12:24    22/24    1385 
  2027 Karyn Gallagher              43F F4044 New Haven CT             38:28    37:22  12:24   134/152   415  
  2028 Laura Frate                  49F F4549 Shelton CT               38:29    36:57  12:24   101/115   1241 
  2029 Kevin Dowling                59M M5059 Naugatuck CT             38:30    38:06  12:25    82/89    395  
  2030 Jessica Holmes               34F F3034 Branford CT              38:34    37:58  12:26   169/192   1216 
  2031 Brian Smeltzer               14M M1319 Monroe CT                38:35    37:05  12:26    23/24    198  
  2032 Douglas Griggs               53M M5054 Wallingford CT           38:37    36:40  12:27   105/108   2505 
  2033 Frank Martone                58M M5059 Wallingford CT           38:37    36:41  12:27    83/89    1768 
  2034 Lizzy Anderson               16F F1319 Killingworth CT          38:38    37:19  12:27    41/45    2079 
  2035 Carolyn Anderson             52F F5054 Killingworth CT          38:38    37:20  12:27    68/78    926  
  2036 Eileen Bush                  30F F3034 New Haven CT             38:38    37:27  12:27   170/192   1664 
  2037 Karla Grella                 30F F3034 New Haven CT             38:38    37:27  12:27   171/192   1665 
  2038 Andrea Duarte                41F F4044 Wallingford CT           38:39    37:30  12:28   135/152   905  
  2039 Andrea Molloy                49F F4549 Branford CT              38:40    38:03  12:28   102/115   445  
  2040 Cindy Sell Pol               51F F5054 Milford CT               38:45    36:58  12:29    69/78    795  
  2041 Maria Cusano                 42F F4044 Hamden CT                38:53    38:06  12:32   136/152   772  
  2042 Michael Madden, Jr.          31M M3034 Waterbury CT             38:54    37:12  12:32   161/163   1266 
  2043 Joshua Zitnay                17M M1319 Oxford CT                38:56    37:09  12:33    24/24    2304 
  2044 Cindi Brant                  40F F4044 New Haven CT             39:04    37:07  12:36   137/152   2451 
  2045 Debra Hanusick               35F F3539 Trumbull CT              39:06    38:25  12:36   146/163   123  
  2046 Christopher Gerstner         33M M3034 Trumbull CT              39:06    38:24  12:36   162/163   1259 
  2047 Brendan Held                 24M M2024 Rocky Hill CT            39:07    36:51  12:37    40/41    95   
  2048 William Kelley               25M M2529 Rocky Hill CT            39:07    36:57  12:37   136/139   92   
  2049 Barbara Scarpa               37F F3539 Ansonia CT               39:10    37:37  12:38   147/163   65   
  2050 Edward Snyder                66M M6569 Wallingford CT           39:11    37:50  12:38    22/24    442  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  41   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  2051 Kelly Burns                  36F F3539 Framingham MA            39:11    37:40  12:38   148/163   762  
  2052 Kim Cunningham               26F F2529 Wallingford CT           39:13    37:55  12:39   171/192   2071 
  2053 Christine Pastore            47F F4549 Prospect CT              39:15    37:33  12:39   103/115   160  
  2054 Michael Peterson             65M M6569 North Haven CT           39:17    38:15  12:40    23/24    2390 
  2055 Christine Bonet              40F F4044 Wallingford CT           39:17    37:14  12:40   138/152   232  
  2056 Jennifer Urbon               26F F2529 Seymour CT               39:18    38:42  12:40   172/192   31   
  2057 Shannon Ryan                 28F F2529 Hamden CT                39:18    37:16  12:40   173/192   838  
  2058 Taylor Hage                  22F F2024 Stamford CT              39:21    38:32  12:41    95/107   1940 
  2059 Jess Gregory                 39F F3539 Milford CT               39:24    37:39  12:42   149/163   13   
  2060 Abigail Baldino              24F F2024 Branford CT              39:26    37:54  12:43    96/107   183  
  2061 Lisa Jacobs                  41F F4044 Wallingford CT           39:27    38:30  12:43   139/152   1239 
  2062 Seth Krohn                   56M M5059 Cheshire CT              39:28    37:45  12:43    84/89    1934 
  2063 Catherine McClay             30F F3034 New Britain CT           39:29    38:31  12:44   172/192   1585 
  2064 Missy Yakimoff               41F F4044 Killingworth CT          39:32    38:33  12:45   140/152   174  
  2065 Quentin Smeltzer             56M M5059 Monroe CT                39:32    38:01  12:45    85/89    197  
  2066 Mari Green                   55F F5059 Milford CT               39:36    38:29  12:46    35/41    1754 
  2067 Patricia Haggerty            44F F4044 Milford CT               39:38    38:24  12:47   141/152   229  
  2068 Kristen Slater               23F F2024 East Haven CT            39:40    38:05  12:47    97/107   292  
  2069 Deb Malatesta                38F F3539 New Haven CT             39:41    37:49  12:48   150/163   2136 
  2070 Matthew Crowley              35M M3539 New Haven CT             39:41    37:50  12:48   136/139   2135 
  2071 Ann Marie Solaz              55F F5059 Southbury CT             39:45    38:20  12:49    36/41    349  
  2072 Sue Montesano                56F F5059 Watertown CT             39:45    38:20  12:49    37/41    513  
  2073 Roxane Rodriguez             30F F3034 East Haven CT            39:46    39:35  12:49   173/192   2029 
  2074 Kristy Dimartino             30F F3034 East Haven CT            39:46    39:35  12:49   174/192   2177 
  2075 Christina Lawson             22F F2024 Seymour CT               39:48    37:45  12:50    98/107   1391 
  2076 Hester Van De Rhoer          44F F4044 New Haven CT             39:48    38:50  12:50   142/152   2185 
  2077 Susan Jacobs                 54F F5054 Bristol CT               39:49    39:18  12:50    70/78    1812 
  2078 Kim Lacey                    52F F5054 Old Saybrook CT          39:50    39:28  12:50    71/78    1301 
  2079 Jeff Jerzyk                  54M M5054 Wallingford CT           39:52    38:17  12:51   106/108   2137 
  2080 Heather Pescetelli           23F F2024 Wolcott CT               39:59    38:15  12:53    99/107   1582 
  2081 Kara Pescetelli              21F F2024 Wolcott CT               40:02    38:17  12:54   100/107   1583 
  2082 David Pescetelli             52M M5054 Wolcott CT               40:02    38:16  12:54   107/108   1580 
  2083 Dorit Burshtein              21F F2024 Stamford CT              40:08    38:24  12:56   101/107   279  
  2084 Emily Jenkins                18F F1319 Stamford CT              40:08    38:24  12:56    42/45    323  
  2085 Cameron Bohan                39F F3539 New Haven CT             40:15    38:13  12:59   151/163   579  
  2086 Lisa Riccio                  32F F3034 New Haven CT             40:15    38:13  12:59   175/192   1980 
  2087 Jodi Lovegrove               41F F4044 West Haven CT            40:16    38:49  12:59   143/152   1762 
  2088 Donald Peeler III            26M M2529 Stratford CT             40:16    38:49  12:59   137/139   1763 
  2089 Jeff Beekman                 59M M5059 Bethel CT                40:18    38:28  12:59    86/89    998  
  2090 Julie Cochrane               36F F3539 Oxford CT                40:26    39:14  13:02   152/163   360  
  2091 Carolyn Ly                   32F F3034 New Haven CT             40:27    38:40  13:02   176/192   1656 
  2092 Johannah Hamilton            26F F2529 New Haven CT             40:43    38:47  13:08   174/192   450  
  2093 Jacqueline Vanchot           12F F0012 Milford CT               40:45    39:44  13:08    13/14    2417 
  2094 Nicole Bunaskarich           38F F3539 Shelton CT               40:53    40:02  13:11   153/163   2039 
  2095 Joseph Bunaskarich            9M M0012 Shelton CT               40:53    40:02  13:11    19/21    2038 
  2096 Carole Hans                  48F F4549 Trumbull CT              40:59    38:59  13:13   104/115   1124 
  2097 Yvonne Reid-Bernstein        49F F4549 Norwalk CT               41:00    39:00  13:13   105/115   124  
  2098 Chester Miller               60M M6064 Wallingford CT           41:00    39:20  13:13    37/41    1960 
  2099 Christine McWeeney           27F F2529 East Haven CT            41:00    39:49  13:13   175/192   284  
  2100 Vincent Oneppo               64M M6064 New Haven CT             41:16    39:25  13:18    38/41    1495 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  42   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  2101 Becky Murphy                 32F F3034 Hamden CT                41:19    40:02  13:19   177/192   1075 
  2102 Sherry Hermann               66F F6569 Hamden CT                41:20    40:03  13:19     3/5     1073 
  2103 Erik Blair                   43M M4044 Clinton CT               41:32    39:54  13:23   159/162   152  
  2104 Maryellen Baldino            52F F5054 Branford CT              41:37    40:00  13:25    72/78    185  
  2105 Stephanie Frascadore         28F F2529 Plainville CT            41:42    41:11  13:27   176/192   1426 
  2106 Dorene Fers                  48F F4549 Wallingford CT           41:54    40:23  13:30   106/115   320  
  2107 Richard Seethaler Sr         70M M7074 Meriden CT               42:09    40:53  13:35     5/5     1704 
  2108 Daniel Sauve                  7M M0012 Thomaston CT             42:12    40:17  13:36    20/21    2292 
  2109 Steve Sauve                  36M M3539 Thomaston CT             42:13    40:17  13:37   137/139   2291 
  2110 James Lyons                  45M M4549 Colchester CT            42:13    40:37  13:37   130/133   147  
  2111 Brittany Hall                22F F2024 Middletown CT            42:14    40:33  13:37   102/107   819  
  2112 Kathleen Chagnon             45F F4549 Shelton CT               42:15    41:06  13:37   107/115   2536 
  2113 Elizabeth Leonard            45F F4549 New Haven CT             42:15    41:06  13:37   108/115   2535 
  2114 Jessica Demayo               25F F2529 Middlebury CT            42:16    40:49  13:38   177/192   1690 
  2115 Ilana Miani                  34F F3034 Hamden CT                42:19    40:29  13:39   178/192   740  
  2116 Katie Cimini                 16F F1319 Rocky Hill CT            42:24    41:55  13:40    43/45    1568 
  2117 Jane Thanassi                51F F5054 Wallingford CT           42:25    40:45  13:40    73/78    126  
  2118 Patrick Canney               46M M4549 East Haven CT            42:27    40:54  13:41   131/133   138  
  2119 Gretta Brown                 27F F2529 New Haven CT             42:33    40:49  13:43   178/192   2220 
  2120 Andrea Capelli               55F F5059 New Haven CT             42:33    40:45  13:43    38/41    2054 
  2121 Jeff Rosner                  61M M6064 New Haven CT             42:35    42:17  13:44    39/41    2183 
  2122 Unknown Unknown---            0M M----                          42:37    42:37  13:44     0/0     9018 
  2123 Peter King                   41M M4044 Cheshire CT              42:37    41:22  13:44   160/162   1694 
  2124 Pilar Palumbo                37F F3539 Cheshire CT              42:51    41:52  13:49   154/163   2540 
  2125 Joan Roberts                 49F F4549 Cheshire CT              42:51    41:53  13:49   109/115   2436 
  2126 Ira Zeid                     59M M5059 New Haven CT             42:52    42:36  13:49    87/89    2182 
  2127 Jaime Brockett               32F F3034 Northford CT             42:56    40:55  13:50   179/192   2274 
  2128 Norah Kish                   35F F3539 Ansonia CT               43:00    41:44  13:52   155/163   66   
  2129 Kayleigh Mydosh              16F F1319 Derby CT                 43:03    42:18  13:53    44/45    1419 
  2130 Erika Stine                  31F F3034 Stratford CT             43:04    42:44  13:53   180/192   2513 
  2131 Allison Schwartz             33F F3034 Milford CT               43:04    42:40  13:53   181/192   931  
  2132 Ellen Makar                  48F F4549 Orange CT                43:08    41:29  13:54   110/115   463  
  2133 Jesse Brutsche               23M M2024 Orange CT                43:10    41:36  13:55    41/41    1256 
  2134 Jill Zitnay                  44F F4044 Oxford CT                43:12    41:27  13:56   144/152   481  
  2135 Jordan Zitnay                15F F1319 Oxford CT                43:12    41:27  13:56    45/45    482  
  2136 Bill Tribou                  91M M80++ Granby CT                43:30    42:46  14:01     2/3     2511 
  2137 Jennifer Jenkins             49F F4549 Stamford CT              43:31    41:45  14:02   111/115   322  
  2138 Roslyn Gilhuly               43F F4044 Wallingford CT           43:32    42:02  14:02   145/152   2325 
  2139 David Bretko                 42M M4044 Hamden CT                43:34    43:10  14:03   161/162   1429 
  2140 Tiffini Hovey                41F F4044 Westbrook CT             43:44    43:15  14:06   146/152   1970 
  2141 James Cramond                65M M6569 Monroe CT                43:48    42:27  14:07    24/24    1458 
  2142 Susan Voigt                  61F F6064 New Haven CT             43:49    42:08  14:08    15/16    2423 
  2143 Lisette Perrotti             49F F4549 North Branford CT        43:49    42:00  14:08   112/115   1034 
  2144 Jessica Ferguson             31F F3034 New Haven CT             44:10    43:47  14:14   182/192   1958 
  2145 Kate Zarro                   35F F3539 Seymour CT               44:19    43:00  14:17   156/163   1298 
  2146 Sharon Jacobs                20F F2024 Woodbridge CT            44:22    42:48  14:18   103/107   1358 
  2147 Shannon Dale                 20F F2024 Orange CT                44:23    42:48  14:19   104/107   1255 
  2148 Jessica Barry                33F F3034 Pawtucket RI             44:23    43:12  14:19   183/192   680  
  2149 Kristen Silva                41F F4044 Pawtucket RI             44:23    43:11  14:19   147/152   681  
  2150 Shannon Krukar               37F F3539 Orange CT                44:45    43:24  14:26   157/163   17   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  43   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  2151 Kevin Luddy                  34M M3034 Orange CT                44:45    43:23  14:26   163/163   18   
  2152 Jonathan Krukar              39M M3539 Orange CT                44:45    43:24  14:26   138/139   19   
  2153 Paul Puzycki                 54M M5054 Wallingford CT           44:46    44:28  14:26   108/108   352  
  2154 Katie Luddy                  32F F3034 Billerica MA             44:46    43:25  14:26   184/192   16   
  2155 Taylor Clark                 49F F4549 Middletown CT            44:46    43:44  14:26   113/115   1788 
  2156 Kelly Clark                  50F F5054 Middletown CT            44:47    43:43  14:26    74/78    1787 
  2157 Michael Stern                29M M2529 New Haven CT             44:55    44:05  14:29   138/139   2396 
  2158 Jaime Szyszka                34F F3034 North Haven CT           44:56    43:08  14:29   185/192   2524 
  2159 Jessica Johnson              22F F2024 Hamden CT                45:15    43:46  14:35   105/107   1097 
  2160 Dana Villani                 31F F3034 Wallingford CT           45:22    44:11  14:38   186/192   11   
  2161 Paul Villani                 62M M6064 Wallingford CT           45:24    44:12  14:38    40/41    10   
  2162 Alison Slater                29F F2529 East Haven CT            45:32    43:57  14:41   179/192   293  
  2163 Irene Burke                  79F F7579 Storrs CT                45:43    43:45  14:44     1/1     2428 
  2164 Gina Consolatore             33F F3034 Wallingford CT           45:56    43:54  14:49   187/192   1211 
  2165 Dawn Lepore                  25F F2529 Meriden CT               45:56    43:55  14:49   180/192   861  
  2166 Jan McKeown                  66F F6569 Prospect CT              45:58    44:45  14:49     4/5     2187 
  2167 Isabel Senes                 38F F3539 West Haven CT            45:58    45:36  14:49   158/163   2462 
  2168 Venice Cid                   34F F3034 Bridgeport CT            46:27    44:24  14:59   188/192   2049 
  2169 Meaghan Gatto                27F F2529 Cheshire CT              46:29    45:37  14:59   181/192   1379 
  2170 Peter Montesano              58M M5059 Watertown CT             46:34    45:08  15:01    88/89    558  
  2171 Stefanie Annelli             25F F2529 Meriden CT               46:53    46:03  15:07   182/192   738  
  2172 Kristina Gonzalez            26F F2529 Middletown CT            46:53    46:03  15:07   183/192   1007 
  2173 Debra Sill                   56F F5059 Naugatuck CT             46:57    45:26  15:08    39/41    1852 
  2174 Betty Holroyd                86F F80++ Wallingford CT           46:59    46:08  15:09     1/1     1207 
  2175 Mario Del Valle              56M M5059 West Haven CT            47:02    44:59  15:10    89/89    1571 
  2176 Sara Lulo                    40F F4044 New Haven CT             47:13    45:48  15:13   148/152   1594 
  2177 Mark Meredith                45M M4549 Cheshire CT              47:18    45:26  15:15   132/133   1775 
  2178 Herman Bershtein             87M M80++ Hamden CT                47:34    47:27  15:20     3/3     2128 
  2179 Darlene Merritt              38F F3539 Stratford CT             47:45    47:00  15:24   159/163   2358 
  2180 Stacy Perillo                38F F3539 Stratford CT             47:46    47:00  15:24   160/163   2357 
  2181 Lisa Verzella                32F F3034 Branford CT              47:46    47:10  15:24   189/192   1626 
  2182 Nancy Kendrick               40F F4044 Branford CT              47:47    47:10  15:24   149/152   1001 
  2183 Renee Castiglione            42F F4044 Milford CT               47:50    46:37  15:25   150/152   143  
  2184 Jennifer Ports               25F F2529 Hamden CT                47:51    45:55  15:26   184/192   9    
  2185 Judy Ports                   52F F5054 Lebanon CT               47:51    46:00  15:26    75/78    397  
  2186 Gabriella Ruscitti           24F F2024 Cheshire CT              47:52    45:55  15:26   106/107   2158 
  2187 Kathy Chase                  56F F5059 Milford CT               47:54    46:41  15:27    40/41    144  
  2188 Ricky Adams                  11M M0012 Mount Laurel NJ          47:58    47:15  15:28    21/21    1454 
  2189 Christopher Cushman          37M M3539 Ansonia CT               47:59    46:03  15:28   139/139   1864 
  2190 Frank Big Dog McManus        44M M4044 Cheshire CT              47:59    45:45  15:28   162/162   1833 
  2191 Michelle Mather              26F F2529 Wallingford CT           48:06    47:33  15:30   185/192   312  
  2192 Sylvia Hazard                54F F5054 Milford CT               48:06    47:13  15:30    76/78    730  
  2193 Lori Esposito                29F F2529 North Haven CT           48:06    47:34  15:30   186/192   237  
  2194 Evelyn Bykowski              40F F4044 North Haven CT           48:24    46:20  15:36   151/152   1110 
  2195 Jessica Gould                29F F2529 Bethany CT               48:27    47:14  15:37   187/192   796  
  2196 Angela Throm                 32F F3034 Wallingford CT           48:27    47:14  15:37   190/192   1215 
  2197 Stephen Gatto                27M M2529 Cheshire CT              48:37    47:44  15:40   139/139   1378 
  2198 Emily Giblin                 27F F2529 Wantagh NY               49:09    47:50  15:51   188/192   2126 
  2199 Jacqueline Giblin            24F F2024 Bridgeport CT            49:14    47:53  15:52   107/107   2204 
  2200 Alicia Paradiso              28F F2529 Bridgeport CT            49:17    47:56  15:53   189/192   2116 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  44   ================  

                                  Christopher Martin 5k Road Race
                  Sunday Dec 9, 2012 || Christopher Martin Restaurant New Haven ,CT
                   CHIP Timing Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overcast 48 degrees
                            Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                        Overall Male : David Demres    Overall Female: Sarah Piazza

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  2201 Martha Oneppo                61F F6064 New Haven CT             49:21    47:12  15:55    16/16    1494 
  2202 Robyn Drucker                28F F2529 Hamden CT                49:25    48:09  15:56   190/192   2539 
  2203 Marjorie Drucker             57F F5059 Hamden CT                49:26    48:09  15:56    41/41    2538 
  2204 Gianna Pierandi              12F F0012 Wallingford CT           49:38    47:40  16:00    14/14    1499 
  2205 Pamela Grazioso              47F F4549 Wallingford CT           50:36    48:43  16:19   114/115   892  
  2206 Gilthia Coppola              43F F4044 North Haven CT           50:36    48:43  16:19   152/152   467  
  2207 Allison Iannuzzi             28F F2529 Wallingford CT           50:36    48:43  16:19   191/192   798  
  2208 Theresa Pavlik               51F F5054 Prospect CT              50:36    48:43  16:19    77/78    1288 
  2209 Heather Williams             33F F3034 Manchester CT            50:54    50:11  16:25   191/192   1915 
  2210 Joanne Johansen              47F F4549 Cheshire CT              50:59    49:02  16:26   115/115   2159 
  2211 Brian O'Dwyer                64M M6064 Waterbury CT             51:03    48:58  16:28    41/41    1972 
  2212 Candace Walter               37F F3539 Meriden CT               53:46    52:03  17:20   161/163   2475 
  2213 Melissa Whalen               30F F3034 New Haven CT             53:46    50:54  17:20   192/192   1863 
  2214 Maria Gomez                  35F F3539 New Haven CT             53:46    50:54  17:20   162/163   1860 
  2215 Haley Fletcher               29F F2529 New Haven CT             53:47    50:54  17:20   192/192   2442 
  2216 Gwendolyn Ostrinski          52F F5054 North Haven CT           53:49    51:58  17:21    78/78    2111 
  2217 Joseph Panasci               49M M4549 Waterbury CT             53:56    53:08  17:23   133/133   1490 
  2218 Marilyn Murphy               67F F6569 Hamden CT                58:17    56:40  18:48     5/5     1908 
  2219 Maryellen Gershkowitz        36F F3539 Hamden CT                58:18    56:40  18:48   163/163   1913 

            ***************************************************************************
                                       PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
            ***************************************************************************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates