Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Brown University Northeast Cross Country Championships
Hosted by: Brown University @ Goddard State Park - Warwick, RI
Saturday Oct 20, 2012 || party Cloudy Skies || 70 degrees
BIB-Chip Timing & Scoring by Plattsys Timing @ www.plattsys.com
                Brown University Northeast Cross Country Championships
            Hosted by: Brown University @  Goddard State Park - Warwick, RI
              Saturday Oct 20, 2012  || party Cloudy Skies || 70 degrees  
          BIB-Chip Timing & Scoring by Plattsys Timing @ www.plattsys.com

                                  **************************************
                                              Cross Country
                                     Girls JV  Div 2 Results (Event 4)
                                  **************************************          

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Amelia Kuehn                09    20:12.7 6:30   NPRT  Northport             1      1      645  
  2    Jessica Faltings            SR    20:19.6 6:33   NPRT  Northport             2      2      637  
  3    Gianna Tinto                SO    20:37.3 6:39   STWN  Smithtown             3      1      873  
  4    Catherine Corrigan          SO    20:39.1 6:39   NPRT  Northport             4      3      634  
  5    Nia McCaslin                SO    20:54.5 6:44   BS    Bay Shore             5      1      77   
  6    Elizabeth Volavka           SO    20:56.1 6:45   BS    Bay Shore             6      2      91   
  7    Alissa Conway               SR    20:56.7 6:45   STWN  Smithtown             7      2      858  
  8    Nikki Graver                SR    20:56.9 6:45   NPRT  Northport             8      4      641  
  9    Monica Holden               JR    20:59.9 6:46   NPRT  Northport             9      5      642  
  10   Sarah Schutzenbach          SO    20:59.9 6:46   NPRT  Northport             10     6      648  
  11   Laura Marshall              SR    21:03.3 6:47   BARR  Barrington High Scho  0      1      51   
  12   Meghan McDonough            SO    21:05.7 6:48   NPRT  Northport             11     7      647  
  13   Corrie Kavanaugh            SR    21:09.0 6:49   NPRT  Northport             0      8      644  
  14   Lily Gould                  SO    21:12.5 6:50   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   12     1      16   
  15   Mary Gibbons                SO    21:15.7 6:51   NPRT  Northport             0      9      639  
  16   Shawna Ryan                 JR    21:18.2 6:52   WHR   Whitman-Hanson Regio  13     1      1101 
  17   Sarah Butkos                SO    21:22.4 6:53   ESM   Eastport South Manor  14     1      231  
  18   Kathleen Duffey             JR    21:25.1 6:54   WHR   Whitman-Hanson Regio  15     2      1098 
  19   Natalia Leakos              JR    21:26.5 6:54   STWN  Smithtown             16     3      864  
  20   Althea Schenck              SR    21:31.4 6:56   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   17     2      32   
  21   Melissa Viens               SR    21:35.1 6:57   NKHS  North Kingstown High  0      1      598  
  22   Elizabeth Cullen            SR    21:36.1 6:58   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   18     3      9    
  23   Rachel Valentino            FR    21:38.3 6:58   LYNB  Lynbrook High School  19     1      430  
  24   Laura Mae Cocchi            JR    21:39.2 6:59   NPRT  Northport             0      10     633  
  25   Siobhan O-Gorman            SR    21:40.5 6:59   SN    Sachem North HS       20     1      802  
  26   Devan Classi                SR    21:42.2 6:59   SE    Sachem East High Sch  21     1      778  
  27   Juliana Cinner              SO    21:42.9 6:59   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   22     4      6    
  28   Veronica Muratore           SO    21:43.4 7:00   STAN  St. Anthonys HS       23     1      925  
  29   Peyton Wallace              JR    21:43.8 7:00   NKHS  North Kingstown High  0      2      600  
  30   Katie Grant                 SO    21:45.6 7:00   NPRT  Northport             0      11     640  
  31   Olivia August               SR    21:46.0 7:01   BARR  Barrington High Scho  0      2      43   
  32   Dana Katulak                SR    21:46.1 7:01   MPEQ  Massapequa High Scho  24     1      485  
  33   Caitlyn Skrypek             SR    21:46.8 7:01   STAN  St. Anthonys HS       25     2      934  
  34   Caitlyn Mensch              SR    21:52.2 7:03   STWN  Smithtown             26     4      867  
  35   Alyssa Gravina              SR    21:52.5 7:03   BS    Bay Shore             27     3      74   
  36   Brigid Rattiger             SO    21:56.4 7:04   SN    Sachem North HS       28     2      805  
  37   Lucy Harmon                 SO    21:56.4 7:04   SHIL  Shepherd Hill Reg HS  0      1      822  
  38   Alexa Goldman               JR    22:02.5 7:06   MPEQ  Massapequa High Scho  29     2      481  
  39   Ariel Christie              FR    22:03.7 7:06   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   30     5      5    
  40   Lindy Crowley               SO    22:09.3 7:08   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   31     6      8    
  41   Lindsay Doyle               JR    22:10.2 7:09   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     32     1      328  
  42   Josephine Coppinger         FR    22:10.2 7:09   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   33     7      7    
  43   Carla Kossayda              FR    22:10.3 7:09   NASH  Nashua North High Sc  0      1      575  
  44   Sara Dittrich               SR    22:15.6 7:10   NPRT  Northport             0      12     636  
  45   Julia Donovan               SO    22:17.4 7:11   WHR   Whitman-Hanson Regio  34     3      1097 
  46   Jessica Simonelli           SR    22:19.1 7:11   MPEQ  Massapequa High Scho  35     3      498  
  47   Meghan Weber                SO    22:19.3 7:11   NPRT  Northport             0      13     650  
  48   Jackie Farnesworth          SR    22:19.4 7:11   NKHS  North Kingstown High  0      3      585  
  49   Danielle Wilcox             SR    22:20.0 7:12   STWN  Smithtown             36     5      874  
  50   Meghan Sharick              FR    22:20.3 7:12   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      8      35   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                    Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (10/19/2
                        Platt Systems Goddard St Park - RI Sat Oct 20, 2012

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Keira Lund                  JR    22:23.1 7:13   EI    East Islip High Scho  37     1      222  
  52   Abbie Newman                FR    22:23.2 7:13   WHR   Whitman-Hanson Regio  38     4      1100 
  53   Cortney Evola               SO    22:24.6 7:13   SE    Sachem East High Sch  39     2      780  
  54   Maia Lemma                  SO    22:24.8 7:13   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     40     2      334  
  55   Clara Dahill-Baue           SR    22:24.9 7:13   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      9      10   
  56   Cassandra Crooks            SR    22:28.5 7:14   BS    Bay Shore             41     4      66   
  57   Amanda Moore                SR    22:30.0 7:15   MPEQ  Massapequa High Scho  42     4      491  
  58   Monica Abrams               JR    22:30.3 7:15   SN    Sachem North HS       43     3      791  
  59   Patricia Romano             JR    22:31.2 7:15   SN    Sachem North HS       44     4      806  
  60   Sam Botros                  JR    22:33.0 7:16   SE    Sachem East High Sch  45     3      776  
  61   Olivia Shenkman             SO    22:33.6 7:16   STWN  Smithtown             46     6      872  
  62   Hannah Lebowitz             FR    22:34.5 7:16   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      10     23   
  63   Emily Sanford               FR    22:37.3 7:17   NASH  Nashua North High Sc  0      2      578  
  64   Fernanda Brena              FR    22:42.6 7:19   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      11     4    
  65   Winnie Mei                  JR    22:42.7 7:19   LYNB  Lynbrook High School  47     2      420  
  66   Paige Golembeski            SO    22:43.1 7:19   BS    Bay Shore             48     5      72   
  67   Jenn Weiss                  SR    22:47.3 7:20   SN    Sachem North HS       49     5      808  
  68   Corey Gerber-Dolan          SO    22:49.9 7:21   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      12     14   
  69   Jillian Manfredi            FR    22:50.1 7:21   SE    Sachem East High Sch  50     4      785  
  70   Sarah LaPorta               SR    22:53.0 7:22   SE    Sachem East High Sch  51     5      783  
  71   Meagan Dias                 SO    22:53.9 7:22   LUDL  Ludlow HS             52     1      388  
  72   Katie Pfeil                 JR    22:55.9 7:23   SN    Sachem North HS       53     6      803  
  73   Veronica Held               JR    22:56.3 7:23   MPEQ  Massapequa High Scho  54     5      483  
  74   Gwedolyn Morris             SR    22:56.3 7:23   COLT  Colts Neck HS         0      1      159  
  75   Nattarika Saengkhueakaeo    SO    22:57.3 7:24   STWN  Smithtown             55     7      871  
  76   Laura Hynes                 SR    22:57.7 7:24   NKHS  North Kingstown High  0      4      587  
  77   Katie Bunde                 SO    22:58.6 7:24   EI    East Islip High Scho  56     2      209  
  78   Nicole Hill                 SO    22:59.3 7:24   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      13     19   
  79   Abigail Winter              SO    22:59.3 7:24   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     57     3      355  
  80   Emma Zawacki                JR    23:02.0 7:25   STWN  Smithtown             0      8      875  
  81   Sarah Lemay                 FR    23:02.8 7:25   CW    Cranston West HS      0      1      189  
  82   Jane Holcomb                JR    23:05.8 7:26   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      14     20   
  83   Emma Vagedes-Plavcan        SO    23:05.9 7:26   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      15     39   
  84   Allegra Maldonado           Sr    23:07.2 7:27   PW    Port Washington HS    58     1      735  
  85   Jessica Caruso              SO    23:11.0 7:28   STWN  Smithtown             0      9      856  
  86   Kristin Gonalez             SR    23:11.6 7:28   SEW   Susan e. Wagner HS    59     1      1001 
  87   Elizabeth West              FR    23:13.0 7:29   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     60     4      352  
  88   Maeghan Murphy              SR    23:14.2 7:29   SE    Sachem East High Sch  61     6      786  
  89   Denise Hidalgo              SO    23:18.6 7:30   PW    Port Washington HS    62     2      730  
  90   Madison Russ                SO    23:19.4 7:31   STAN  St. Anthonys HS       63     3      932  
  91   Nora McCabe                 12    23:20.5 7:31   CW    Cranston West HS      0      2      190  
  92   Lorena Almanzar             SR    23:20.7 7:31   STWN  Smithtown             0      10     855  
  93   Ashlee Rommeney             JR    23:21.7 7:31   SE    Sachem East High Sch  64     7      790  
  94   Natalie DeQuarto            JR    23:21.7 7:31   SN    Sachem North HS       65     7      793  
  95   Jen Campbell                SO    23:23.0 7:32   SE    Sachem East High Sch  0      8      777  
  96   Noelle Picard               SO    23:27.3 7:33   LUDL  Ludlow HS             66     2      402  
  97   Kate O-Brien                JR    23:28.6 7:34   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      16     25   
  98   Jennifer Deery              SO    23:29.5 7:34   STAN  St. Anthonys HS       67     4      908  
  99   Sarah Haberlack             JR    23:31.4 7:35   MPEQ  Massapequa High Scho  68     6      482  
  100  Marisol Nazario             SR    23:34.6 7:36   BS    Bay Shore             69     6      79   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                    Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (10/19/2
                        Platt Systems Goddard St Park - RI Sat Oct 20, 2012

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  101  Valerie Willocq             JR    23:35.4 7:36   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      17     41   
  102  Erika Marini                JR    23:36.7 7:36   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     70     5      338  
  103  Hannah Carlson              JR    23:37.9 7:37   LYNB  Lynbrook High School  71     3      409  
  104  Maya Sands-Bliss            SO    23:38.8 7:37   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      18     31   
  105  Alison Aguiar               SR    23:40.4 7:38   PW    Port Washington HS    72     3      725  
  106  Arianne Rogers              SO    23:40.6 7:38   STWN  Smithtown             0      11     869  
  107  Ashley Miskovsky            JR    23:46.2 7:39   SN    Sachem North HS       0      8      800  
  108  Teresa Kennedy              SO    23:51.2 7:41   STAN  St. Anthonys HS       73     5      914  
  109  Alexis Pereira              JR    23:53.9 7:42   LUDL  Ludlow HS             74     3      400  
  110  Jessica Gallery             SO    23:55.3 7:42   STWN  Smithtown             0      12     859  
  111  Carleigh Caulfield          SO    23:55.8 7:42   STWN  Smithtown             0      13     857  
  112  Summer Jiries               SR    23:56.3 7:43   PW    Port Washington HS    75     4      732  
  113  Leah Keeffe                 JR    24:00.9 7:44   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      19     22   
  114  Alyssa Ison                 SO    24:02.7 7:45   STAN  St. Anthonys HS       76     6      912  
  115  Devin McQuillian            SO    24:03.3 7:45   MPEQ  Massapequa High Scho  77     7      489  
  116  Theresa Inzerillo           SR    24:10.5 7:47   NASH  Nashua North High Sc  0      3      573  
  117  Kristina Schrepf            SR    24:16.2 7:49   SN    Sachem North HS       0      9      807  
  118  Kassidy Eng                 SO    24:16.8 7:49   SEW   Susan e. Wagner HS    78     2      998  
  119  Grace Marino                SO    24:19.3 7:50   STAN  St. Anthonys HS       79     7      919  
  120  Jessica Reuter              SR    24:20.6 7:50   BS    Bay Shore             80     7      83   
  121  Sophia Cheung               SO    24:22.3 7:51   SEW   Susan e. Wagner HS    81     3      993  
  122  Sarah Kemble                JR    24:28.8 7:53   CW    Cranston West HS      0      3      188  
  123  Rachael Georato             SO    24:29.6 7:53   EXET  Exeter NH             0      1      249  
  124  Nicolette Danzy             SR    24:31.1 7:54   BS    Bay Shore             0      8      68   
  125  Krista Cook                 SO    24:31.9 7:54   EI    East Islip High Scho  82     3      214  
  126  Victoria Lamberti           SO    24:32.4 7:54   MSIT  MSIT                  0      1      551  
  127  Emily McClernon             SR    24:35.2 7:55   SN    Sachem North HS       0      10     798  
  128  Sarah Schwerdfeger          JR    24:37.8 7:56   LYNB  Lynbrook High School  83     4      425  
  129  Kasey Hofler                SR    24:38.4 7:56   SN    Sachem North HS       0      11     794  
  130  Carissa Goggin              JR    24:38.7 7:56   ESM   Eastport South Manor  84     2      236  
  131  Nicole Ziv                  SR    24:40.0 7:57   PW    Port Washington HS    85     5      741  
  132  Julie Marrandino            SR    24:42.2 7:58   LYNB  Lynbrook High School  86     5      418  
  133  Marianna Soffer             SR    24:47.4 7:59   MSIT  MSIT                  0      2      555  
  134  Julia Wargo                 JR    24:50.5 8:00   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     87     6      351  
  135  Olivia Danza                SO    24:52.7 8:01   ESM   Eastport South Manor  88     3      232  
  136  Julie Clyne                 SO    24:54.2 8:01   EI    East Islip High Scho  89     4      212  
  137  Catherine Morrino           JR    24:55.9 8:02   LYNB  Lynbrook High School  90     6      422  
  138  Morgan James                SR    24:56.2 8:02   EXET  Exeter NH             0      2      250  
  139  Leah Alper                  SR    24:57.8 8:02   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      20     2    
  140  Mia DiScipio                SO    25:01.6 8:04   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     91     7      326  
  141  Helen Phillips              SR    25:03.5 8:04   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     0      8      345  
  142  Caroline Mahoney            SO    25:04.7 8:05   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     0      9      337  
  143  Kaitlin DiMartino           JR    25:05.2 8:05   SE    Sachem East High Sch  0      9      779  
  144  Dana Eldorr                 SO    25:05.7 8:05   SEW   Susan e. Wagner HS    92     4      997  
  145  Caelin Hetherman            SO    25:07.2 8:06   SHIL  Shepherd Hill Reg HS  0      2      823  
  146  Chelsea Densieski           JR    25:07.7 8:06   ESM   Eastport South Manor  93     4      234  
  147  Emily Dewolf                JR    25:11.4 8:07   LUDL  Ludlow HS             94     4      387  
  148  Rebecca Herz                Sr    25:12.3 8:07   PW    Port Washington HS    95     6      729  
  149  Martina Maroun              SO    25:13.9 8:08   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     0      10     339  
  150  Justine Mack                JR    25:14.9 8:08   EI    East Islip High Scho  96     5      223  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                    Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (10/19/2
                        Platt Systems Goddard St Park - RI Sat Oct 20, 2012

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  151  Patricia Monteiro           SR    25:15.5 8:08   BROC  Brockton High School  97     1      129  
  152  Bridgit Savo                FR    25:17.8 8:09   CW    Cranston West HS      0      4      192  
  153  Disha Patel                 SR    25:21.2 8:10   LUDL  Ludlow HS             98     5      399  
  154  Meghan Periera              JR    25:24.5 8:11   LUDL  Ludlow HS             99     6      401  
  155  Allie Sanchez               SR    25:27.0 8:12   LYNB  Lynbrook High School  100    7      423  
  156  Hannah Seymour              11    25:32.5 8:14   SJTB  St. John the Baptist  0      1      948  
  157  Grace Bodkin                SR    25:32.8 8:14   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     0      11     322  
  158  Ladan Aden                  JR    25:34.3 8:14   BROC  Brockton High School  101    2      116  
  159  Lucy Frasier                SO    25:35.1 8:15   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      21     13   
  160  Jazmin Jinnah               SO    25:37.1 8:15   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     0      12     332  
  161  Emaly DaSilva               SR    25:37.4 8:15   BROC  Brockton High School  102    3      122  
  162  Maia Bix                    SR    25:37.9 8:15   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      22     3    
  163  Kaelyn Marks                JR    25:39.3 8:16   MPEQ  Massapequa High Scho  0      8      487  
  164  Rosie Hakim                 JR    25:41.7 8:17   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      23     17   
  165  Emily Munson                SR    25:44.8 8:18   MPEQ  Massapequa High Scho  0      9      492  
  166  Emily Martino               SR    25:50.5 8:19   ESM   Eastport South Manor  103    5      241  
  167  Libby Ryan-Small            SR    25:52.3 8:20   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      24     30   
  168  Olivia OHalloran            FR    26:03.3 8:24   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     0      13     343  
  169  Amanda Demopoulos           SO    26:19.7 8:29   BARR  Barrington High Scho  0      3      47   
  170  Keri Sullivan               JR    26:26.4 8:31   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     0      14     350  
  171  Anna Seterdahl              JR    26:31.6 8:33   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      25     33   
  172  Samantha Jablonski          JR    26:33.2 8:33   ESM   Eastport South Manor  104    6      239  
  173  Kristen Bohan               JR    26:38.1 8:35   MPEQ  Massapequa High Scho  0      10     475  
  174  Lola Idowu                  JR    26:38.4 8:35   MSIT  MSIT                  0      3      550  
  175  Kaprisa Davis               JR    26:39.1 8:35   BROC  Brockton High School  105    4      123  
  176  Lauren Wiater               JR    26:40.7 8:36   LYNB  Lynbrook High School  0      8      432  
  177  Jocelyn Minie               JR    26:43.2 8:37   LUDL  Ludlow HS             106    7      396  
  178  Rachel Musante              JR    26:47.1 8:38   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      26     24   
  179  Tascian Brown               SR    27:01.9 8:42   BROC  Brockton High School  107    5      118  
  180  Danielle Austin             SR    27:02.1 8:43   BROC  Brockton High School  108    6      117  
  181  Sabina Solorzano            FR    27:06.0 8:44   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      27     36   
  182  Cornelia Sullivan           SO    27:06.7 8:44   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      28     37   
  183  Clover Ulrich               SO    27:06.8 8:44   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      29     38   
  184  Kaeli Prevelige             JR    27:11.3 8:46   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     0      15     346  
  185  Gita Vikram                 SR    27:22.5 8:49   MSIT  MSIT                  0      4      557  
  186  Molly Schiff                JR    27:28.0 8:51   LYNB  Lynbrook High School  0      9      424  
  187  Kayla Challenor             10    27:29.1 8:51   SJTB  St. John the Baptist  0      2      941  
  188  Tiana Le                    SR    27:32.9 8:52   STAN  St. Anthonys HS       0      8      916  
  189  Reyes Melissa               FR    27:35.6 8:53   MCTY  Middle Country High   0      1      514  
  190  Andrea Geary                SR    27:36.4 8:54   MCTY  Middle Country High   0      2      513  
  191  Kelly Blackwell             SO    27:37.8 8:54   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     0      16     320  
  192  Armina Kadriovski           SO    27:38.3 8:54   SEW   Susan e. Wagner HS    109    5      1005 
  193  Aleta Dam                   SR    27:48.3 8:58   SHIL  Shepherd Hill Reg HS  0      3      821  
  194  Jill Dempsey                JR    27:50.7 8:58   WHR   Whitman-Hanson Regio  110    5      1096 
  195  Margot Feroleto             JR    27:57.5 9:00   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     0      17     329  
  196  Jennifer Abraham            FR    27:59.2 9:01   BROC  Brockton High School  111    7      115  
  197  Ava Loch                    SO    28:03.4 9:02   SEW   Susan e. Wagner HS    112    6      1007 
  198  Jackie Thaw                 JR    28:12.9 9:05   MCTY  Middle Country High   0      3      519  
  199  Jessica Spinosa             SR    28:20.4 9:08   MCTY  Middle Country High   0      4      518  
  200  Rachel Drabczyk             JR    28:21.6 9:08   SEW   Susan e. Wagner HS    113    7      996  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                    Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (10/19/2
                        Platt Systems Goddard St Park - RI Sat Oct 20, 2012

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  201  Emma Rose                   JR    28:22.2 9:09   DOHE  Doherty Memorial HS   0      1      206  
  202  Theresa Marini              SR    28:22.6 9:09   LUDL  Ludlow HS             0      8      394  
  203  Aoife Dahill-Baue           FR    28:22.7 9:09   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      30     11   
  204  Zoe Bryan-Nelson            SO    28:25.9 9:09   LUDL  Ludlow HS             0      9      385  
  205  Catherine Kalenoski         JR    28:26.3 9:10   DOHE  Doherty Memorial HS   0      2      203  
  206  Allyson Stillman            FR    28:31.2 9:11   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     0      18     349  
  207  Brittany Thomson            SR    28:52.5 9:18   BS    Bay Shore             0      9      89   
  208  Fanta Fofana                SO    29:27.5 9:29   BROC  Brockton High School  0      8      124  
  209  Joanna Shuhu                FR    29:35.9 9:32   LYNB  Lynbrook High School  0      10     427  
  210  Belinda Jozefczyk           JR    30:07.5 9:42   LUDL  Ludlow HS             0      10     392  
  211  Kayla Egan                  JR    30:14.9 9:45   LUDL  Ludlow HS             0      11     389  
  212  Jennifer Coffin             JR    31:00.0 9:59   EI    East Islip High Scho  114    6      213  
  213  Mary Mulcahy                SO    31:13.2 10:04  JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     0      19     340  
  214  Jen Baran                   SR    31:29.1 10:09  LYNB  Lynbrook High School  0      11     405  
  215  Rebecca Costa               SR    32:13.9 10:23  LUDL  Ludlow HS             0      12     386  
  216  Brittany Cangelosi          SR    32:16.5 10:24  LYNB  Lynbrook High School  0      12     408  
  217  Michelle LaBarbara          JR    32:23.2 10:26  LYNB  Lynbrook High School  0      13     416  
  218  Nina Allen                  JR    33:28.7 10:47  AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      31     1    






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates