Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male:
Top Female:
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Marshfield FireFighters "A Run to Remember 5K" Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Mansfield Fire Dept - Mansfield, Mass, CT || Sunday Sept 11, 2011
BIB-TAG Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
Clear Skies || 74 degrees

**************************************************************
PLATTSYS.COM DIVISION RESULTS - PICTURES ON PLATTSYS FACEBOOK
**************************************************************




FEMALE RESULTS: 19 and under **

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Rebecca McKinnon 2F F0019 Marshfield MA 31:37 10:11 190
2 NIkki Corbo 2F F0019 Marshfield MA 36:36 11:48 34
3 Allie Mannai 4F F0019 Marshfield MA 37:18 12:01 27
1 Kelly Sullivan 3F F2024 Marshfield MA 25:11 8:07 132
2 Jillian O'Shaughnessy 2F F2024 Marshfield MA 28:38 9:14 175
3 Lindsay Wall 3F F2024 Marshfield MA 28:47 9:17 155
1 Nicole O-Neil 9F F2529 Marshfield MA 25:07 8:06 20
2 Tessa Brazel 7F F2529 W. Roxbury MA 25:26 8:12 121
3 Jessica Cohen 8F F2529 Whitman MA 28:04 9:03 136
1 Danielle Smith 3F F3034 Pembroke MA 22:12 7:09 122
2 Kerri Connell 1F F3034 Marshfield MA 23:21 7:31 160
3 Rachel Bates 1F F3034 Marshfield MA 23:22 7:32 170
1 WEndela Craffey 7F F3539 Duxbury MA 26:40 8:36 185
2 Shanah Hitchins 8F F3539 Marshfield MA 27:30 8:52 145
3 Josie Carbone 9F F3539 Marshfield MA 27:59 9:01 168
1 Tricia Keane 3F F4044 Marshfield MA 22:47 7:20 148
2 Susan Fullam 4F F4044 Marshfield MA 25:34 8:14 191
3 Lynn Anderson 4F F4044 Marshfield MA 25:47 8:19 1
1 Deborah Billotte 6F F4549 Abington MA 29:49 9:37 174
2 Louise McLaughlin 8F F4549 Marshfield MA 33:17 10:44 197
3 Donna Marcella 7F F4549 Marshfield MA 39:47 12:49 141
1 Kelly Condon 0F F5054 Marshfield MA 25:59 8:22 32
2 Venita Bell Shaw 3F F5054 Plymouth MA 28:13 9:06 147
3 Deb Sloan 2F F5054 Marshfield MA 29:17 9:26 177
1 Beatte Ehrs 5F F5559 Marshfield MA 31:22 10:07 179
1 Rena Lagerblade 4F F6064 Middleboro MA 46:49 15:06 169
1 Ian Huer 7M M0019 Marshfield MA 24:15 7:49 193
2 Evan Smith 1M M0019 Pembroke MA 26:45 8:37 142
3 James Craffey 5M M0019 Duxbury MA 27:39 8:55 186
1 Chris Hughes 3M M2024 Marshfield MA 23:13 7:29 13
1 John Patrick McManus 5M M2529 W. Roxbury MA 25:28 8:12 125
1 Chris Azizian 0M M3034 Hanover MA 25:58 8:22 25
1 Desmond Egan 7M M3539 Marshfield MA 24:47 7:59 166
2 David Lagublade 5M M3539 N Pembroke FULL GEAR 29:59 9:40 196
3 ERic Lagerblade 8M M3539 Middleboro MA 46:50 15:06 200
1 Jim Thomas 2M M4044 Duxbury MA 23:51 7:41 192
1 Dan Hughes 5M M4549 MA 24:16 7:49 4
2 Joseph Ficociello 5M M4549 Weymouth MA 25:30 8:13 189
3 Fred Freeman 7M M4549 Hanover MA 26:05 8:24 167
1 Pete Noyes 0M M5054 Marshfield MA 20:34 6:38 21
2 Steve Murray 4M M5054 Green Harbor MA 22:22 7:12 195
3 Russell Ehrs 3M M5054 Marshfield MA 26:36 8:34 180
1 Michael Piccirilli 7M M5559 Cranston RI 20:50 6:43 194
2 John Hayes JR. 6M M5559 Marshfield MA 30:26 9:49 176
1 Kenneth Lagerblade 1M M70++ Middleboro MA 46:49 15:06 137


Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates