Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Platt Systems Official Reporting System
2011 Finnegan Scholarship 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Lee HS - Lee, MA || Platt Systems 860-645-1476 || Rain & 70 degrees

                             Platt Systems Official Reporting System
       2011 Finnegan Scholarship 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
           Lee HS - Lee, MA ||  Platt Systems 860-645-1476 || Rain & 70 degrees 
                                               
                           **********************************************
                            DIVISION RESULTS - BIB-TAG TIMING & RESULTS
                           **********************************************

DIVISI                                                                        
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======
                    Top Male Finishers
   1   Art Reilly                  50M        Lenoxdale MA            18:30

                    Top Female Finishers
   1   Michelle Kroboth            31F        Pittsfield MA           19:48


                        FEMALE RESULTS:   11 and under ** 

  1  Ellie Clark                   10F F0011  Becket MA               29:45     23
  2  Michele Belliveau             10F F0011  Lee MA                  31:27     98
  3  Emma Bartini                  11F F0011  Lee MA                  34:25     54

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    12 to 19  

  1  Amanda Ely                    15F F1219  Pittsfield MA           25:22     93
  2  Katelyn Olds                  19F F1219  Lee MA                  34:54     70
  3  Odalis Rivas                  19F F1219  Lee MA                  37:37     30

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    20 to 29  

  1  Regine Ladeinde               26F F2029  Pittsfield MA           22:39     64
  2  amanda Todford                23F F2029  Pittsfield MA           26:45     85
  3  Martha Nigrelle               27F F2029  Nolanville TX           27:01    427

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    30 to 39  

  1  Tan Grady                     38F F3039  Pittsfield MA           23:17     91
  2  Jen Roosa                     37F F3039  Lee MA                  23:33     28
  3  Shana Griffen                 32F F3039  Pittsfield MA           25:07     10

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    40 to 49  

  1  Terri Flynn                   44F F4049  Lee MA                  22:49    434
  2  Donna McBurney                45F F4049  Pittsfield MA           23:30     75
  3  Loren Kinnaman                45F F4049  Lee MA                  23:42     19

                        FEMALE RESULTS:    50 to 59  

  1  Cynthia Gardner               59F F5059  Pittsfield MA           23:11      7
  2  Karen Reilly                  54F F5059  Lenoxdale MA            26:30    457
  3  Sandy Scapin                  55F F5059  Lee MA                  27:41      5

                          MALE RESULTS:   11 and under ** 

  1  Jack Purcell                   8M M0011  Lee ma                  24:26     11
  2  James Purcell                  7M M0011  Lee MA                  30:08     12
  3  Gavin Murray                   6M M0011  Lee MA                  33:26    452

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                         Finnegan Scholarship 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

DIVISI                                                                        
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======

                          MALE RESULTS:    12 to 19  

  1  Mychal Shove                  19M M1219  lenoxdale MA            19:20    436
  2  Cody Lucido                   16M M1219  Pittsfield MA           19:56     58
  3  Zachary Sorrentino            18M M1219  Lee MA                  20:30     71

                          MALE RESULTS:    20 to 29  

  1  James Mcmahon                 26M M2029  Hinsdale MA             19:36    441
  2  Tim Allard                    25M M2029  Pittsfield MA           19:48     73
  3  Matthew Naventi               29M M2029  Lee MA                  21:42    451

                          MALE RESULTS:    30 to 39  

  1  John TGusei                   34M M3039  Asw VT                  20:36     77
  2  Eric Keeya                    37M M3039  Pittsfield MA           20:58    439
  3  Tom Ireland                   37M M3039  Lee MA                  21:45     57

                          MALE RESULTS:    40 to 49  

  1  Jim Preite                    47M M4049  N Adams MA              19:24     76
  2  Ted Kellar                    45M M4049  Cheshire MA             20:59    432
  3  ted Collins                   40M M4049  Lenox MA                21:31     88

                          MALE RESULTS:    50 to 59  

  1  Matt Kinnaman                 50M M5059  Lee MA                  19:59     18
  2  Scott Bradley                 56M M5059  Pittsfield MA           23:00     15
  3  Ed Saharczewski               57M M5059  Adams MA                23:33    430

                          MALE RESULTS:    60 to 69  

  1  Marc Simon                    60M M6069  Lee MA                  26:44     39
  2  Tim Minkler                   64M M6069  Stockbridge MA          27:53     87
  3  David Bravo-Cullen            61M M6069  Dryden NY               45:40     81


                                ********************************************
                                        BIB-TAG TIMING & RESULTS
                                ********************************************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates