Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



CTC Indoor T&F Relay Carnival
Sunday Dec 4, 2011 || Coxe Cage at Yale UNiversity in new Haven, CT
Finish Lynx Timing & Results by: Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                        CTC Indoor T&F Relay Carnival 
    Sunday Dec 4, 2011 || Coxe Cage at Yale UNiversity in new Haven, CT
         Finish Lynx Timing & Results by: Platt Systems 860-645-1476
         
                               ********************
                                  T&F Meet Results
                               ******************** 
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Dash Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo Colle              7.02   1   2   
  2 Ricca, Rich                  Saint Thomas              7.23   1 
  3 Willis, Dennis               Rutgers - Ne              7.24   1   3   
  4 Hutchinson, Brandon          Sacred Heart              7.26   1   1   
  5 Maggins, Albert              CCNY                      7.31   3   1.50
  6 Brown, Kevon                 Rutgers - Ne              7.35   1   3   
  7 Alexander, Jemaal            CCNY                      7.35   1   1.50
  8 DeHazya, Peter               CCNY                      7.36   2 
  9 McLeod, Greg                 Stevens Inst              7.40   1 
 10 Stuckey, Hassan              Montclair St              7.44   3   0.50
 11 Williams, Charles Dean       Montclair St              7.44   3   0.50
 12 Papa, Joseph                 Farmingdale               7.47   2 
 13 Oliva, Paul                  Sacred Heart              7.47   2   1   
 14 Keri, Carl                   DeSales Univ              7.50   2 
 15 Diaz, Gregory                Sacred Heart              7.58   2 
 16 Graham, Robert               Ramapo Colle              7.59   2   2   
 17 Gortman, Jonathan            Farmingdale               7.63   2 
 18 Jimenez, Francisco           Farmingdale               7.74   2 
 19 Burnett, Steve               York College              7.98   3 
 20 Kunyz, Nick                  Montclair St              8.02   3 
 21 James, Wayne                 York College              8.32   3 
 22 Clanton, Derrick             York College              8.51   3 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosado, Jeremy               Sacred Heart              8.22    3   
  2 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst              8.78    2   
  3 Jackson, Drayke              Sacred Heart              8.79    3   
  4 Alvarez, Kristopher          Stevens Inst              8.90    2   
  5 Depreker, Greg               Ramapo Colle              9.61  
  6 Taylor, Dan                  DeSales Univ              9.95  
 
Event 7  Men 4x1 Mile Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart University  'A'                       18:35.11    6   
  2 Richard Stockton College  'A'                      18:45.02    4   
     1) Faiges, Randall                 2) Glasser, Dillon                
     3) Petrini, Karl                   4) Bruno, Alex                    
  3 DeSales University  'A'                            18:47.88    3   
     1) Kaminski, Zach                  2) Clauser, Brent                 
     3) Bayeux, John                    4) Haines, Tim                    
  4 Saint Thomas Aquinas college  'A'                  19:03.48    2   
     1) Kraus, Michael                  2) Andre, Alex                    
     3) Chegwidden, Joe                 4) Galonski, Mike                 
  5 Stevens Institute  'A'                             19:52.45    1   
     1) Verderame, Andrew               2) Lawrey, Brian                  
     3) Bombard, Matthew                4) Baressi, Kevin                 
 
Event 9  Men 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saint Thomas Aquinas college  'A'                   3:38.26   1   6   
     1) Colon, Frankie                  2) Abelard, Mike                  
     3) Erazo, George                   4) Andre, Alex                    
  2 Rutgers - Newark  'A'                               3:38.65   1   4   
     1) House, Donald                   2) Willis, Dennis                 
     3) Graves, Corey                   4) Manasse, Vladimir              
  3 York College  'A'                                   3:43.89   3   3   
     1) Peguero, Christopher            2) Webb, Anson                    
     3) Jesus, Medina                   4) Weekes, Tari                   
  4 Sacred Heart University  'A'                        3:44.63   1   2   
  5 Ramapo College of NJ  'A'                           3:45.96   1   1   
     1) Calero, Michael                 2) Brown, Ackeme                  
     3) Ansley, Daryl                   4) Bohlin, Tom                    
  6 Montclair State  'A'                                3:48.85   2 
     1) Gershey, Eric                   2) Mather, Emmet                  
     3) Poinsett, Ian                   4) Williams, Charles              
  7 Ramapo College of NJ  'B'                          x3:49.36   2 
     1) Jenkins, Russell                2) Patterson, Isaaic              
     3) Williams, Andre                 4) Duncan, Christian              
  8 Molloy College  'A'                                 3:49.42   4 
     1) Leonard, Kevin                  2) Obiem, Bafour                  
     3) Mason, Lance                    4) Colucci, Michael               
  9 Rutgers - Newark  'B'                              x3:49.85   3 
     1) Agyei, Michael                  2) Sedlacik, Ryan                 
     3) Kamel, Adam                     4) Armstrong, Darnell             
 10 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:53.95   4 
     1) Stengel, Louie                  2) Alvarez, Kristopher            
     3) Diaz-Borda, Andreas             4) Lawrey, Brian                  
 11 Farmingdale State  'A'                              3:54.48   2 
     1) Harris, Freddy                  2) Gortman, Jonathan              
     3) Papa, Joseph                    4) Collorafi, Matthew             
 12 Lehman College  'A'                                 3:56.63   2 
     1) Gatling II, Darnell             2) Whyte, Maurice                 
     3) Souare, Ibrahima                4) Sylvain, Nathan                
 13 Ccny  'A'                                           4:00.40   3 
     1) Chirico, Matthew                2) Sandru, Cosmin                 
     3) Liang, Christopher              4) Bermudez, Jerome               
 14 Hunter College  'A'                                 4:01.72   3 
     1) Britton, Jamaal                 2) Rekviashvilli, Nik             
     3) Levy, Javier                    4) Miranda, Jose                  
 15 DeSales University  'A'                             4:04.25   4 
     1) Brice, Matt                     2) Esterly, Brandon               
     3) Gutierrez, Camilo               4) Bayeux, John                   
 
Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lusignan, Jeffrey            Sacred Heart          15:10.35    3   
  2 Antes, Brad                  Stevens Inst          15:39.75    1.50
  3 Noll, Nate                   DeSales Univ          15:40.94    2   
  4 Megee, Bryan                 DeSales Univ          15:44.26    2   
  5 Marcello, Richard            Sacred Heart          16:00.65    3   
  6 Rivers, James                Richard Stoc          16:01.91    1   
  7 Codianni, Jim                Richard Stoc          16:09.03    1   
  8 Berlin, Mitchell             Richard Stoc          16:11.69  
  9 Galonski, Mike               Saint Thomas          16:13.97    0.50
 10 Cahill, Michael              Stevens Inst          16:14.73    1.50
 11 Beck, Dan                    DeSales Univ          16:23.51  
 12 Chegwidden, Joe              Saint Thomas          16:50.79    0.50
 13 Britton, Justin              Sacred Heart          17:09.00  
 14 Persaud, Eric                CCNY                  17:41.63  
 15 Lopez, Eddie                 Farmingdale           18:27.21  
 16 Sadler, Adam                 Farmingdale           18:34.09  
 17 Kashem, Zisan                CCNY                  19:07.58  
 
Event 11  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ramapo College of NJ  'A'                           3:26.37   1   6   
     1) Ansley, Daryl                   2) Calero, Michael                
     3) Bohlin, Tom                     4) Williams, Andre                
  2 Rutgers - Newark  'A'                               3:27.24   1   4   
     1) Graves, Corey                   2) House, Donald                  
     3) Armstrong, Darnell              4) Manasse, Vladimir              
  3 Montclair State  'A'                                3:32.49   5   3   
     1) Woods, Daniel                   2) Poinsett, Ian                  
     3) McDaniel, Koran                 4) Feigin, Jonathan               
  4 Sacred Heart University  'A'                        3:34.02   1   2   
  5 Farmingdale State  'A'                              3:34.76   2   1   
     1) Brown, Steven                   2) Jones, Donnell                 
     3) Grant, Daquan                   4) Thomas, DeShaun                
  6 Rutgers - Newark  'B'                              x3:37.27   3 
     1) Agyei, Michael                  2) Sedlacik, Ryan                 
     3) Willis, Dennis                  4) Obamedo, Elyon                 
  7 Montclair State  'B'                               x3:37.48   4 
     1) Gershey, Eric                   2) Pierre, Louis                  
     3) Williams, Charles               4) Copeland, Rodney               
  8 Richard Stockton College  'A'                       3:39.14   5 
     1) Bruno, Alex                     2) Burkhart, John                 
     3) Hemmerlin, Daniel               4) Prima, Kyle                    
  9 DeSales University  'A'                             3:40.44   2 
     1) Altpeter, Eric                  2) Badilla, Ben                   
     3) Brice, Matt                     4) Sikanowicz, Zach               
 10 Farmingdale State  'B'                             x3:41.10   3 
     1) Watts, Akeem                    2) Collorafi, Matthew             
     3) Hart, Danny                     4) Mulhern, Shawn                 
 11 York College  'A'                                   3:42.47   1 
     1) Peguero, Christopher            2) Shaw, Jason                    
     3) Gomes, Kyle                     4) Weekes, Tari                   
 12 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:43.20   2 
     1) Goodwin, Walter                 2) Stengel, Louie                 
     3) Diaz-Borda, Andreas             4) Lawrey, Brian                  
 13 Ccny  'A'                                           3:44.56   2 
     1) Rodney, Shodan                  2) Liang, Christopher             
     3) Sandru, Cosmin                  4) Nkama, Samuel                  
 14 DeSales University  'B'                            x3:45.01   4 
     1) Klinges, Henry                  2) Gazzo, Anthony                 
     3) Tierno, Ryne                    4) Guth, Ryan                     
 15 Lehman College  'A'                                 3:51.75   5 
     1) Gatling II, Darnell             2) Sylvain, Nathan                
     3) Whyte, Maurice                  4) Souare, Ibrahima               
 16 Stevens Institute  'B'                             x3:52.10   4 
     1) Lawrey, Brian                   2) Verderame, Andrew              
     3) Chapel, Nick                    4) Barresi, Kevin                 
 17 Molloy College  'A'                                 3:53.88   3 
     1) Mantoura, Raymond               2) Watson, Robert                 
     3) Ferraro, Steven                 4) Haslbauer, Eric                
 -- Ccny  'B'                                                DQ   4 
     1) Azeez, Abdul-Azeez              2) Bermudez, Jerome               
     3) Persaud, Eric                   4) Kashem, Zisan                  
 
Event 12  Men Long Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Isaaic            Ramapo Colle             6.76m   22-02.25   3   
  2 Jones, Donnell               Farmingdale              6.63m   21-09.00   2   
  3 Brown, Ackeme                Ramapo Colle             6.61m   21-08.25   3   
  4 Miller, Tim                  Richard Stoc             6.57m   21-06.75   1   
  5 Lamarre, Alix                Farmingdale              6.54m   21-05.50   2   
  6 Hazell, Gregory              Sacred Heart             6.44m   21-01.50   1.50
  7 Lowe, Nicholas               Stevens Inst             6.24m   20-05.75   0.50
  8 Mather, Emmet                Montclair St             6.08m   19-11.50 
  9 Diaz, Gregory                Sacred Heart             6.05m   19-10.25   1.50
 10 Scott, Cameron               Ramapo Colle             5.90m   19-04.25 
 11 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             5.81m   19-00.75   0.50
 12 Dunmore, Tausmen             Richard Stoc             5.78m   18-11.75   1   
 12 Shaw, Robert                 Montclair St             5.78m   18-11.75 
 14 Ologundudu, Olabimpe         York College             5.76m   18-10.75 
 15 Webb, Anson                  York College             5.70m   18-08.50 
 16 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales Univ             5.64m   18-06.00 
 17 DeHazya, Peter               CCNY                     5.62m   18-05.25 
 18 Harris, Freddy               Farmingdale              5.60m   18-04.50 
 19 Regensburg, Brian            DeSales Univ             5.56m   18-03.00 
 20 Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                     5.54m   18-02.25 
 21 Gutierrez, Camilo            DeSales Univ             5.36m   17-07.00 
 -- Hutchinson, Brandon          Sacred Heart              FOUL            
 -- Kunyz, Nick                  Montclair St              FOUL            
 
Event 13  Men Weight Throw Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Edward                Farmingdale           53-08.00     16.35m   3   
  2 Miller, Hank                 DeSales Univ          52-00.00     15.84m   1.50
  3 Miccio, Philip               Sacred Heart          51-02.00     15.59m   2   
  4 Kraemer, Andrew              Stevens Inst          50-10.00     15.49m   1   
  5 Wagner, Matthew              Sacred Heart          49-10.00     15.18m   2   
  6 Jang, Mike                   Farmingdale           49-04.00     15.03m   3   
  7 Mahl, Christopher            Sacred Heart          44-10.00     13.66m 
  8 Pepitone, Daniel             Sacred Heart          42-07.00     12.97m 
  9 Johnson, Ieshawn             Farmingdale           41-07.00     12.67m 
 10 Leshko, Derrick              DeSales Univ          40-11.00     12.47m   1.50
 11 Miskanich, Ryan              Stevens Inst          40-09.00     12.42m   1   
 12 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales Univ          35-10.00     10.92m 
 13 Tancer, John                 Montclair St          35-02.00     10.71m   0.50
 14 Slavov, Dorian               Ramapo Colle          33-11.00     10.33m 
 15 Walsh, Ruaidhri              Montclair St          33-06.00     10.21m   0.50
 16 Demmerle, Tyler              Ramapo Colle          28-10.00      8.78m 
 -- Digiacomo, Nicholas          Montclair St              FOUL            
 
Event 14  Men Triple Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hazell, Gregory              Sacred Heart            14.04m   46-00.75   2   
  2 Patterson, Isaaic            Ramapo Colle            13.85m   45-05.25   1   
  3 Dunmore, Tausmen             Richard Stoc            13.08m   42-11.00 
  4 MacNiven, Andrew             DeSales Univ            12.58m   41-03.25   3   
  5 Esterly, Brandon             DeSales Univ            12.29m   40-04.00   3   
  6 Johnson, Joseph              Molloy Colle            11.87m   38-11.50   2   
  7 Mason, Lanier                Molloy Colle            11.70m   38-04.75   2   
  8 Harris, Freddy               Farmingdale             11.68m   38-04.00   1.50
  9 Lowe, Nicholas               Stevens Inst            11.67m   38-03.50 
 10 Gortman, Jonathan            Farmingdale             11.61m   38-01.25   1.50
 11 Mason, Lance                 Molloy Colle            11.01m   36-01.50 
 -- Ford, Thomas                 Sacred Heart              FOUL            
 -- Bledman, Jelani              Farmingdale               FOUL            
 -- Hutchinson, Brandon          Sacred Heart              FOUL            
 
Event 15  Men High Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Drayke              Sacred Heart             2.02m    6-07.50   3   
  2 Page, Spencer                Lehman Colle             1.89m    6-02.25   2   
  2 Miller, Tim                  Richard Stoc             1.89m    6-02.25   2   
  4 Lutkus, Cory                 Sacred Heart             1.84m    6-00.50   3   
  5 Servito, Victor              Stevens Inst             1.79m    5-10.50   1.50
  6 MacNiven, Andrew             DeSales Univ             1.74m    5-08.50   0.25
  6 Pinto, Robert                Stevens Inst             1.74m    5-08.50   1.50
  6 Brown, Steven                Farmingdale              1.74m    5-08.50   0.25
  6 Ford, Thomas                 Sacred Heart             1.74m    5-08.50 
  6 Olabimpe, Ologundudu         York College             1.74m    5-08.50   0.25
  6 Hamilton, James              Montclair St             1.74m    5-08.50   0.25
  6 Hemmerlin, Daniel            Richard Stoc             1.74m    5-08.50   2   
 -- Webb, Anson                  York College                NH            
 -- Touray, Bakary               CCNY                        NH            
 -- Regensburg, Brian            DeSales Univ                NH            
 -- Brice, Bernie                Ramapo Colle                NH            
 -- Parchment, Jeremy            Montclair St                NH            
 -- Mather, Emmet                Montclair St                NH            
 -- Nkama, Samuel                CCNY                        NH            
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Petrucci, Chase              Sacred Heart            14.92m   48-11.50   3   
  2 Delecia, Chad                Lehman Colle            14.31m   46-11.50 
  3 Tancer, John                 Montclair St            14.30m   46-11.00   2   
  4 Miccio, Philip               Sacred Heart            14.06m   46-01.50   3   
  5 Troiani, Marc                Sacred Heart            13.51m   44-04.00 
  6 Jang, Mike                   Farmingdale             13.38m   43-10.75   1.50
  7 Oquendo, Joel                Stevens Inst            13.17m   43-02.50   0.50
  8 Smith, Kody                  Richard Stoc            13.12m   43-00.50 
  9 Slavov, Dorian               Ramapo Colle            12.66m   41-06.50   1   
 10 Miller, Hank                 DeSales Univ            12.27m   40-03.25 
 11 Johnson, Ieshawn             Farmingdale             12.17m   39-11.25   1.50
 12 Digiacomo, Nicholas          Montclair St            12.16m   39-10.75   2   
 13 Rodgers, Dillon              Ramapo Colle            11.98m   39-03.75   1   
 14 Boyukliev, Radoslav          CCNY                    11.75m   38-06.75 
 15 DeRosa, Nicholas             Rutgers - Ne            11.69m   38-04.25 
 16 Kulhamer, Justin             DeSales Univ            11.49m   37-08.50 
 17 Stinson, Joshua              Rutgers - Ne            11.45m   37-06.75 
 18 Dethlefsen, Brian            Montclair St            11.42m   37-05.75 
 19 Artino, Charles              Molloy Colle            11.39m   37-04.50 
 20 Watson, Robert               Molloy Colle            10.72m   35-02.00 
 21 Miskanich, Ryan              Stevens Inst            10.61m   34-09.75   0.50
 22 Erdos, Joseph                Sacred Heart            10.60m   34-09.50 
 23 Pignotti, Michael            Molloy Colle            10.36m   34-00.00 
 24 Milazzo, Trevor              Saint Thomas             9.80m   32-02.00 
 25 Miller, Aaron                CCNY                     9.47m   31-01.00 
 26 Finley, Schylar              Rutgers - Ne             9.26m   30-04.75 
 27 Francis, Nasir               Farmingdale              8.06m   26-05.50 
 
Event 17  Men Pole Vault Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scullion, Dan                Ramapo Colle             4.25m   13-11.25   3   
  2 Selle, Matt                  Ramapo Colle             3.95m   12-11.50   3   
  2 Polis, Scott                 Sacred Heart             3.95m   12-11.50   2   
  2 Mazzeo, Ryan                 Richard Stoc             3.95m   12-11.50   2   
  5 Prinkey, Sean                Richard Stoc             3.80m   12-05.50   2   
  6 Ingrum, Dan                  Richard Stoc             3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales Univ             3.50m   11-05.75   1.50
  8 Pignotti, Michael            Molloy Colle             3.35m   10-11.75   1   
  8 Mathias, Adam                DeSales Univ             3.35m   10-11.75   1.50
 -- Watson, Robert               Molloy Colle                NH            
 -- Johnson, Joseph              Molloy Colle                NH            
 -- Duhamel, Tyler               Sacred Heart                NH            
 
Event 18  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Saint Thomas Aquinas college  'A'                   1:31.15   1   6   
     1) Ricca, Rich                     2) Erazo, George                  
     3) Malivert, Rosenick              4) Abelard, Mike                  
  2 Sacred Heart University  'A'                        1:31.45   1   4   
  3 Farmingdale State  'A'                              1:33.78   1   3   
     1) Jones, Donnell                  2) Watts, Akeem                   
     3) Brown, Edward                   4) Thomas, DeShaun                
  4 Montclair State  'A'                                1:34.37   3   2   
     1) McDaniel, Koran                 2) Woods, Daniel                  
     3) Feigin, Jonathan                4) Stuckey, Hassan                
  5 DeSales University  'A'                             1:34.39   2   1   
     1) Badilla, Ben                    2) Altpeter, Eric                 
     3) Keri, Carl                      4) Sikanowicz, Zach               
  6 Sacred Heart University  'B'                       x1:35.54   2 
  7 Ccny  'A'                                           1:35.61   1 
     1) Alexander, Jemaal               2) Huggins, Albert                
     3) DeHazya, Peter                  4) Osman, Leonard                 
  8 Molloy College  'A'                                 1:39.52   2 
     1) Mason, Lance                    2) Artino, Charles                
     3) Obiem, Bafour                   4) Valerie, John                  
  9 Farmingdale State  'B'                             x1:40.10   2 
     1) Bellacosa, Nick                 2) Gomez, Reuben                  
     3) Grant, Daquan                   4) Hart, Danny                    
 10 Montclair State  'B'                               x1:43.03   3 
     1) Kunyz, Nick                     2) Williams, Charles Dean         
     3) Hamilton, James                 4) Shaw, Robert                   
 11 York College  'A'                                   1:47.64   3 
     1) Burnett, Steve                  2) James, Wayn                    
     3) Clanton, Derric                 4) Jesus, Medina                  
 -- Stevens Institute  'A'                                  DNF   3 
     1) McLeod, Greg                    2) Pinto, Robert                  
     3) Goodwin, Walter                 4) Lowe, Nicholas                 
 
Event 19  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart University  'A'                        8:06.65    6   
  2 Molloy College  'A'                                 8:11.26    4   
     1) Buscemi, Mario                  2) McShane, Michael               
     3) Egan, Marty                     4) McCabe, Patrick                
  3 Ccny  'A'                                           8:15.42    3   
     1) Touray, Bakary                  2) Oubida, Bertrand               
     3) Chirico, Matthew                4) Soto, Sergio                   
  4 Sacred Heart University  'B'                       x8:24.03  
  5 Richard Stockton College  'A'                       8:26.97    2   
     1) Burkhart, John                  2) Gonzalez, Pedro                
     3) Maloney, James                  4) O-Connor, Richard              
  6 Montclair State  'A'                                8:31.23    1   
     1) Kral, Nicholas                  2) Irula, Rafael                  
     3) DiGennaro, Mark                 4) Copeland, Rodney               
  7 DeSales University  'A'                             8:35.06  
     1) Noll, Nate                      2) Clauser, Brent                 
     3) Haines, Tim                     4) Piazza, Nick                   
  8 Stevens Institute  'A'                              8:38.91  
     1) Lynch, Joseph                   2) Cirasa, Joseph                 
     3) Bombard, Matthew                4) Maglio, Michael                
  9 Hunter College  'A'                                 8:43.86  
     1) Martinez, Jonathan              2) Lee, Justin                    
     3) Miranda, Jose                   4) Rojas, Christian               
 10 Saint Thomas Aquinas college  'A'                   9:28.45  
     1) Dietrich, Stephen               2) Colon, Frankie                 
     3) Mckenna, Chris                  4) Kraus, Michael                 
 11 Lehman College  'A'                                10:17.89  
     1) Alamari, Ghamdan                2) Camacho, Raul                  
     3) Linde, Alex                     4) Gatson, Hanzy                  
 
Event 20  Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart University  'A'                       10:36.35    6   
  2 Molloy College  'A'                                10:54.47    4   
     1) Brennan, Daniel                 2) Colucci, Michael               
     3) Leonard, Kevin                  4) Egan, Marty                    
  3 Ccny  'A'                                          10:56.59    3   
     1) Touray, Bakary                  2) Rodney, Shodan                 
     3) Oubida, Bertrand                4) Soto, Sergio                   
  4 Stevens Institute  'A'                             11:12.16    2   
     1) Maglio, Michael                 2) Cirasa, Joseph                 
     3) Lynch, Joseph                   4) Antes, Brad                    
  5 Hunter College  'A'                                11:14.00    1   
     1) Lee, Justin                     2) Levy, Javier                   
     3) Miranda, Jose                   4) Rojas, Christian               
  6 Farmingdale State  'A'                             11:18.23  
     1) Darress, Russell                2) Tiernan, Sean                  
     3) Mulhern, Shawn                  4) Frederic, William              
  7 Sacred Heart University  'B'                      x11:26.55  
  8 Montclair State  'A'                               11:29.40  
     1) Irula, Rafael                   2) Kral, Nicholas                 
     3) Pierre, Louis                   4) Fortoul, Alejandro             
  9 Molloy College  'B'                               x11:49.83  
     1) Ferraro, Steven                 2) McCabe, Patrick                
     3) Haslbauer, Eric                 4) Mantoura, Raymond              
 10 Saint Thomas Aquinas college  'A'                  11:56.06  
     1) Dietrich, Stephen               2) Ross, Russell                  
     3) Muniz, Matt                     4) Laszlo, Jon                    
 11 DeSales University  'A'                            12:53.42  
     1) Piazza, Nick                    2) Tierno, Ryne                   
     3) Klinges, Henry                  4) Kaminski, Zach                 
 12 Lehman College  'A'                                13:03.86  
     1) Linde, Alex                     2) Gatson, Hanzy                  
     3) Saayedra, Luis                  4) Alamari, Ghamdan               
 
Event 21  Women 60 Meter Dash Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Ashia                Sacred Heart              7.75   1   3   
  2 Alli, Taofeqat               Lehman Colle              7.82   1   1   
  3 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou              8.02   1   2   
  4 Crofton, Brianna             Georgian Cou              8.05   1   2   
  5 Germinario, Gina             Ramapo Colle              8.12   1   1.50
  6 Hoskins, Katherine           Farmingdale               8.27   2 
  7 Cappadona, Julianne          Sacred Heart              8.28   1   3   
  8 Flagg, Jasmen                CCNY                      8.48   1   0.50
  9 Polynice, Josephine          Rutgers - Ne              8.53   2 
  9 Gordon, Whitney              Ramapo Colle              8.53   2   1.50
 11 Asamoah-Wade, Dzindzi        CCNY                      8.60   2   0.50
 12 Isch, Emily                  Sacred Heart              8.74   1 
 13 Charles, Janay               CCNY                      8.79   4 
 14 Aguirre, Susan               Farmingdale               8.86   4 
 15 Reid, Tamika                 Pratt Instit              8.99   3 
 16 Richardson, Ebony            Lehman Colle              9.12   4   1   
 17 hellem, shannon              DeSales Univ              9.18   4 
 18 Serrette, Averi              Pratt Instit              9.23   4 
 19 Palmer, Tanasha              York College              9.84   3 
 20 adamalian, kayla             DeSales Univ              9.90   4 
 21 Delinna, Nwabeze             Pratt Instit             10.05   3 
 22 Kaczynski, Vicky             York College             10.40   4 
 23 Vargas, Evelyn               York College             10.60   3 
 24 rutherford, emily            DeSales Univ             10.70   4 
 25 Rosjirilawan, Janet          Farmingdale              10.86   3 
 
Event 22  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Relay
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou              9.02   1   3   
  2 Bell, Sarah                  Sacred Heart              9.36   1   2   
  3 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo Colle              9.66   1   1.50
  4 Beccan, Shantay              Lehman Colle              9.68   3 
  5 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                      9.80   1   1   
  6 Elardo, Justine              Georgian Cou              9.85   1   3   
  7 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou              9.91   2 
  8 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo Colle             10.09   2   1.50
  9 Pettinelli, Lauren           Sacred Heart             10.19   1   2   
 10 Ameye, Justine               Sacred Heart             10.44   2 
 11 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             10.58   3   0.50
 12 Barker, Ashley               Ramapo Colle             10.66   2 
 13 brandt, alyssa               DeSales Univ             10.69   3 
 14 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     10.76   2   1   
 15 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst             10.90   2   0.50
 16 saylor, chelsea              DeSales Univ             11.23   3 
 17 Asamoah-Wade, Dzindzi        CCNY                     11.35   3 
 18 Christensen, Jamie           Richard Stoc             12.00   3 
 
Event 27  Women 4x1 Mile Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart University  'A'                       22:24.69    6   
  2 Georgian Court University  'A'                     23:11.85    4   
     1) Landry, Allison                 2) Kelly, Megan                   
     3) Sapienza, Jennifer              4) Colgain, Kate                  
  3 Stevens Institute  'A'                             23:26.37    3   
     1) Castroagudin, Katie             2) Lemke, Laura                   
     3) Brabston, Jamie                 4) Freed, Kelly                   
  4 Richard Stockton College  'A'                      23:40.94    2   
     1) Salge, Nicole                   2) Bridge, Sara                   
     3) Kozlowski, Caitlyn              4) Prokopiuk, Barbara             
  5 Molloy College  'A'                                23:57.07    1   
     1) Chard, Alisa                    2) Barrett, Alexandra             
     3) Darby, Brenna                   4) Staiano, Rachel                
  6 Saint Thomas Aquinas college  'A'                  24:20.63  
     1) Weintraub, Ashley               2) Garvey, Katelyn                
     3) Brevogel, Lisa                  4) Karpoich, Lauren               
  7 DeSales University  'A'                            24:44.94  
     1) churchman, stephanie            2) myles, sam                     
     3) harmon, cassie                  4) garcia, kim                    
 
Event 29  Women 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart University  'A'                        4:21.12   1   6   
  2 Montclair State  'A'                                4:26.18   1   4   
     1) Thomas, Beaira                  2) Gearity, Heather               
     3) Muhammad, Shali                 4) Ollo, Angelina                 
  3 Saint Thomas Aquinas college  'A'                   4:27.65   1   3   
     1) Sandkuhl, Catherine             2) Mancini, Kaitlyn               
     3) Stokkeland, Ashley              4) Bateman, Keeley                
  4 Hunter College  'A'                                 4:43.92   1   2   
     1) Peters, Shantel                 2) Alexandre, Mehida              
     3) Henderson, Jacklyn              4) Mahoney, Lizzy                 
  5 Montclair State  'B'                               x4:46.30   2 
     1) Fego, Stephanie                 2) Caise, Mahalia                 
     3) Murphy, Sheneya                 4) Douma, Sara                    
  6 Richard Stockton College  'A'                       4:56.72   3   1   
     1) Christensen, Jamie              2) Smith, Chloe                   
     3) Mahney, Jacqueline              4) Kozlowski, Caitlyn             
  7 Molloy College  'A'                                 4:57.93   2 
     1) Winant, Gina                    2) Conger, Rhiana                 
     3) Meyer, Stephanie                4) Staiano, Rachel                
  8 York College  'A'                                   5:10.35   3 
     1) Aderonke, Adebayo               2) Brown, Shanice                 
     3) Stacy, Saint-Vil                4) Frederick, Joviette            
  9 Ccny  'A'                                           5:12.13   2 
     1) Sannoh, Rashida                 2) Nair, Aswini                   
     3) McKie, Shakeema                 4) Salas, Jessica                 
 10 Pratt Institute  'A'                                5:15.76   3 
     1) Bernard, Sierra                 2) joynt, phoebe                  
     3) grodins, juliet                 4) Sterling, Cathleen             
 11 Lehman College  'A'                                 5:16.80   3 
 
Event 30  Women 5000 Meter Run Relay
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lane, Brittney               Sacred Heart          17:31.67    3   
  2 Navarro, Michelle            Sacred Heart          18:37.74    3   
  3 Castrogivanni, Brianna       Sacred Heart          18:41.86  
  4 Mahoney, Lizzy               Hunter Colle          19:12.81    1.50
  5 Sinclair, Morgan             Richard Stoc          19:14.22    2   
  6 Warren, Laura                Richard Stoc          19:23.66    2   
  7 Henderson, Jacklyn           Hunter Colle          20:06.16    1.50
  8 Berger, Justine              Georgian Cou          20:20.93    1   
  9 Miklas, Nicole               Rutgers - Ne          20:42.06    0.50
 10 Duliepre, Stephie-Anne       Hunter Colle          20:57.17  
 11 Sapienza, Jennifer           Georgian Cou          21:30.90    1   
 12 Hu, Christin                 CCNY                  21:39.44  
 13 Hecker, Christine            Stevens Inst          21:48.44  
 14 Quinn, Maura                 Stevens Inst          22:40.24  
 15 Cho, Jane                    Rutgers - Ne          23:20.07    0.50
 16 Reyes, Mariel                CCNY                  25:34.24  
 17 Vargas, Janill               CCNY                  25:43.86  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Georgian Court University  'A'                      4:02.99   1   6   
     1) Lenkowski, Cassandra            2) Rogers, Chanel                 
     3) Elardo, Justine                 4) Crofton, Brianna               
  2 Sacred Heart University  'A'                        4:08.63   1   4   
  3 Montclair State  'A'                                4:11.12   2   3   
     1) Jones, Imani                    2) Muhammad, Shali                
     3) Fego, Stephanie                 4) Thomas, Beaira                 
  4 Ramapo College of NJ  'A'                           4:12.23   1   2   
     1) Clark, Chelsea                  2)                                
     3) Cristea, Cristina               4) Barker, Ashley                 
  5 Sacred Heart University  'B'                       x4:27.07   3 
  6 Lehman College  'A'                                 4:27.93   2   1   
     1) Alli, Taofeqat                  2) Beccan, Shantay                
     3) Richardson, Ebony               4) Rejouis, Thamare               
  7 Richard Stockton College  'A'                       4:29.29   3 
     1) Stratton, Nikki                 2) Wright, Athena                 
     3) Prokopiuk, Barbara              4) Simmons, Meagan                
  8 Farmingdale State  'A'                              4:40.01   2 
     1) Druscilla, Dixon                2) Mandat, Victoria               
     3) Parker, Kimmie                  4) Clermont, Kathleen             
  9 Saint Thomas Aquinas college  'A'                   4:43.02   2 
     1) Gerlich, Katie                  2) Funaro, Gina                   
     3) Mancini, Kaitlyn                4) Santa-Teresa, Ashley           
 10 York College  'A'                                   5:08.86   3 
     1) Frederick, Joviette             2) Aderonke, Adebayo              
     3) Fordjour, Faith                 4) Stacy, Saint-Vil               
 
Event 32  Women Long Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matakevich, Ashley           Sacred Heart             5.62m   18-05.25   3   
  2 Osadacz, Samantha            Georgian Cou             5.25m   17-02.75   1   
  3 Henry, Joselyn               Sacred Heart             5.10m   16-08.75   3   
  4 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy Colle             4.97m   16-03.75   2   
  5 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy Colle             4.94m   16-02.50   2   
  6 Baker, Dylan                 Sacred Heart             4.90m   16-01.00 
  7 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo Colle             4.88m   16-00.25 
  8 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst             4.81m   15-09.50 
  9 Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy Colle             4.77m   15-07.75 
 10 Stratton, Nikki              Richard Stoc             4.76m   15-07.50   1.50
 11 Asamoah-Wade, Dzindzi        CCNY                     4.60m   15-01.25   1   
 12 Alli, Taofeqat               Lehman Colle             4.52m   14-10.00 
 13 Smith, Chloe                 Richard Stoc             4.41m   14-05.75   1.50
 14 Charles, Janay               CCNY                     4.26m   13-11.75   1   
 15 Clermont, Kathleen           Farmingdale              4.19m   13-09.00 
 16 Nair, Aswini                 CCNY                     3.75m   12-03.75 
 -- Molinas, Samantha            Georgian Cou              FOUL            
 -- Simmons, Meagan              Richard Stoc              FOUL            
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Athalia               Sacred Heart          55-09.00     16.99m   3   
  1 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst          55-09.00     16.99m 
  3 Smith, Chantaul              Sacred Heart          52-08.00     16.05m   3   
  4 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou          52-00.00     15.84m   2   
  5 Smith, Kolbi                 Sacred Heart          51-03.00     15.62m 
  6 wade, olivia                 DeSales Univ          37-11.00     11.55m   1.50
  7 Kalinowski, Nicole           Georgian Cou          36-11.00     11.25m   2   
  7 Doyle, Kaitlyn               Sacred Heart          36-11.00     11.25m 
  9 Kirkpatrick, Teresa          Ramapo Colle          35-10.00     10.92m   0.50
 10 Adebayo, Aminate             Lehman Colle          35-00.00     10.66m 
 11 Coate, Cassandra             Montclair St          34-01.00     10.38m   1   
 12 schmalzer, erinne            DeSales Univ          33-02.00     10.10m   1.50
 13 Brunner, Kaitlyn             Georgian Cou          32-01.00      9.77m 
 14 Jones, Tanaya                Montclair St          30-06.00      9.29m   1   
 15 Deutsch, Patricia            Sacred Heart          29-06.00      8.99m 
 16 Alonzo, Krystal              Lehman Colle          27-05.00      8.35m 
 17 Scanlan, Natalie             Ramapo Colle          26-10.00      8.17m   0.50
 18 Edmonds, Yrvane              Lehman Colle          26-05.00      8.05m 
 19 consiglio, ann marie         DeSales Univ          23-03.00      7.08m 
 20 Ventura, Nancy               Lehman Colle          21-08.00      6.60m 
 
Event 34  Women Triple Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matakevich, Ashley           Sacred Heart            11.60m   38-00.75   3   
  2 Adebowale, Atinuke           Molloy Colle            10.95m   35-11.25   2   
  3 Ford, Jacinta                Ramapo Colle            10.89m   35-08.75   1   
  4 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy Colle            10.51m   34-05.75   2   
  5 Henry, Joselyn               Sacred Heart            10.22m   33-06.50   3   
  6 Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy Colle             9.96m   32-08.25 
  7 Osadacz, Samantha            Georgian Cou             9.95m   32-07.75   1   
  8 Simmons, Meagan              Richard Stoc             9.61m   31-06.50 
  9 Bah, Ramatulai               CCNY                     9.59m   31-05.75   1.50
  9 Dawkins, Leah                CCNY                     9.59m   31-05.75   1.50
 11 Ameye, Justine               Sacred Heart             9.40m   30-10.25 
 12 Napoli, Samantha             Georgian Cou             8.84m   29-00.00   1   
 -- McKie, Shakeema              CCNY                      FOUL            
 
Event 35  Women High Jump Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Cou             1.55m    5-01.00   3   
  2 Wallis, Sarah                Sacred Heart             1.50m    4-11.00   2.50
  2 Encarnacion, Stephanie       Ramapo Colle             1.50m    4-11.00   2.50
  2 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst             1.50m    4-11.00   2   
  5 Wilk, Katherine              Sacred Heart             1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Parks, Chelsey               Sacred Heart             1.45m    4-09.00   2.50
  5 Jaremcak, Caitlin            Ramapo Colle             1.45m    4-09.00   2.50
  5 Cristea, Cristina            Ramapo Colle             1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Sancilio, Mary               Georgian Cou                NH            
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aponte, Lindsay              Sacred Heart            13.12m   43-00.50   3   
  2 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Cou            12.45m   40-10.25   2   
  3 Smith, Chantaul              Sacred Heart            11.97m   39-03.25   3   
  4 Smith, Athalia               Sacred Heart            11.57m   37-11.50 
  5 Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            11.54m   37-10.50   2   
  6 schmalzer, erinne            DeSales Univ            10.88m   35-08.50   1.50
  7 wade, ashley                 DeSales Univ            10.35m   33-11.50   1.50
  8 Jones, Tanaya                Montclair St            10.15m   33-03.75   1   
  9 Gemignani, Laura             Georgian Cou             9.89m   32-05.50 
 10 Kirkpatrick, Teresa          Ramapo Colle             9.66m   31-08.50 
 11 Adebayo, Aminate             Lehman Colle             9.43m   30-11.25 
 12 Gorczyca, Christine          Georgian Cou             9.29m   30-05.75 
 13 Zuch, Nicole                 Richard Stoc             8.76m   28-09.00 
 14 Coate, Cassandra             Montclair St             8.53m   28-00.00   1   
 15 Ellis, Makita                CCNY                     8.51m   27-11.00   0.50
 16 Carroll, Nicole              CCNY                     8.16m   26-09.25   0.50
 17 Finucane, Shannon            CCNY                     7.64m   25-00.75 
 18 Hudik, Bree                  Richard Stoc             7.22m   23-08.25 
 19 Alonzo, Krystal              Lehman Colle             7.04m   23-01.25 
 20 Edmonds, Yrvane              Lehman Colle             6.95m   22-09.75 
 21 Ventura, Nancy               Lehman Colle             6.73m   22-01.00 
 22 Delinna, Nwabeze             Pratt Instit             6.55m   21-06.00 
 23 Pomponio, Kaitlyn            Rutgers - Ne             6.50m   21-04.00 
 24 Bernard, Sierra              Pratt Instit             6.12m   20-01.00 
 25 Serrette, Averi              Pratt Instit             5.58m   18-03.75 
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault Relay
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Favre, Michelle              Ramapo Colle             3.60m   11-09.75   3   
  2 Wankmuller, Danielle         Ramapo Colle             3.20m   10-06.00   3   
  3 Tylock, Rebecca              Stevens Inst             2.90m    9-06.25   1   
  3 Wallis, Sarah                Sacred Heart             2.90m    9-06.25   2   
  5 Kiss, Emily                  Sacred Heart             2.75m    9-00.25   2   
  5 schmidt, chelsea             DeSales Univ             2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Lohman, Larissa              Ramapo Colle             2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 Hanson, Catherine            Georgian Cou             2.75m    9-00.25   1   
  9 Arena, Kaitlynn              Richard Stoc             2.60m    8-06.25   1.50
  9 Ridolfo, Gina                Richard Stoc             2.60m    8-06.25   1.50
 11 Sancilio, Mary               Georgian Cou             2.30m    7-06.50   1   
 
Event 38  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                    1:46.16   1   6   
     1) Bariglio, Sarah                 2) Porter, Latifah                
     3) McCoy, Diamond                  4) Thomas, Dominique              
  2 Sacred Heart University  'A'                        1:47.29   1   4   
  3 Montclair State  'A'                                1:49.05   1   3   
     1) Kermah, Shannon                 2) Jones, Imani                   
     3) Gearity, Heather                4) Patterson, Ashadaya            
  4 Ramapo College of NJ  'A'                           1:49.16   2   2   
     1) Clark, Chelsea                  2) Ford, Jacinta                  
     3) Hammonds, Jasmine               4) Germinario, Gina               
  5 Georgian Court University  'A'                      1:49.38   1   1   
     1) Calorel, Lauren                 2) Lora, Susan                    
     3) Little, Jasimen                 4) Osadacz, Samantha              
  6 Molloy College  'A'                                 1:51.64   2 
     1) Adebowale, Atinuke              2) Wharry, Ariel                  
     3) Conger, Rhiana                  4) Beggen, Cassandra              
  7 Farmingdale State  'A'                              1:52.40   3 
     1) Mandat, Victoria                2) Hoskins, Katherine             
     3) Clermont, Kathleen              4) Parker, Kimmie                 
  8 Richard Stockton College  'A'                       1:55.34   4 
     1) Stratton, Nikki                 2) Wright, Athena                 
     3) Keers-Flood, Rebecca            4) Ridolfo, Gina                  
  9 Ccny  'A'                                           1:55.38   2 
     1) Charles, Janay                  2) Bah, Ramatulai                 
     3) Dawkins, Leah                   4) Flagg, Jasmen                  
 10 Sacred Heart University  'B'                       x1:56.18   2 
 11 Pratt Institute  'A'                                1:59.61   3 
     1) Bernard, Sierra                 2) Reid, Tamika                   
     3) Sterling, Cathleen              4) Serrette, Averi                
 12 DeSales University  'A'                             2:01.98   3 
     1) churchman, michelle             2) adamalian, kayla               
     3) rutherford, emily               4) barkus, michele                
 13 York College  'A'                                   2:03.10   4 
     1) Gardener, Denecia               2) Brown, Shanice                 
     3) Vargas, Eve                     4) John, Kemilla                  
 14 Stevens Institute  'A'                              2:04.94   3 
     1) Evangelou, Tiffany              2) Dardir, Amira                  
     3) Tylock, Rebecca                 4) Hecker, Christine              
 
Event 39  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramapo College of NJ  'A'                          10:01.99    6   
     1) Walsh, Katie                    2) Jacob, Alexandra               
     3) Updike, Amber                   4) Herrick, Rachel                
  2 Sacred Heart University  'A'                       10:05.56    4   
  3 Molloy College  'A'                                10:12.73    3   
     1) Fuertes, Shannen                2) Hutchinson, Mary               
     3) Darby, Brenna                   4) Barrett, Alexandra             
  4 Georgian Court University  'A'                     10:26.17    2   
     1) Howard, Isalin                  2) Cuiule, Cynthia                
     3) Frye, Erin                      4) Parato, Melissa                
  5 Richard Stockton College  'A'                      10:51.25    1   
     1) Matthews, Amanda                2) Renaud, Heather                
     3) Salge, Nicole                   4) Bridge, Sara                   
  6 Stevens Institute  'A'                             10:56.45  
     1) Castroagudin, Katie             2) Lemke, Laura                   
     3) Brabston, Jamie                 4) Freed, Kelly                   
  7 Sacred Heart University  'B'                      x11:05.29  
  8 DeSales University  'A'                            11:16.68  
     1) churchman, stephanie            2) garcia, kim                    
     3) jeandell, emily                 4) myles, sam                     
  9 Ccny  'A'                                          12:25.94  
     1) Vargas, Janill                  2) Sannoh, Rashida                
     3) Salas, Jessica                  4) Hu, Christin                   
 
Event 40  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart University  'A'                       12:49.36    6   
  2 Saint Thomas Aquinas college  'A'                  13:22.73    4   
     1) Bateman, Keeley                 2) Stokkeland, Ashley             
     3) Sandkuhl, Catherine             4) Klinger, Chelsea               
  3 Molloy College  'A'                                14:00.67    3   
     1) Gutierez-Trevino, Cristina      2) Torlincasi, Allison            
     3) McNicholas, Kelly               4) Eberhardt, Jessica             
  4 DeSales University  'A'                            14:42.66    2   
     1) barkus, michele                 2) guth, cara                     
     3) jeandell, emily                 4) costello, colleen              
  5 Lehman College  'A'                                15:30.28    1   
     1)                                 2) St. Louis, Maxine              
     3) Rejouis, Thamare                4) Hernandez, Ashley              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sacred Heart University     79        2) Georgian Court University  41   
    3) Ramapo College of NJ        29        4) Molloy College             15   
    5) Montclair State             14        5) Richard Stockton College   14   
    7) CCNY                         9        8) DeSales University          8   
    9) Saint Thomas Aquinas colle   7        9) Stevens Institute           7   
   11) Holy Family                  6       12) Hunter College              5   
   13) Lehman College               4       14) Rutgers - Newark            1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sacred Heart University     63        2) Ramapo College of NJ       26   
    3) Farmingdale State           20.25     3) DeSales University         20.25
    5) Richard Stockton College    18        6) Stevens Institute          17   
    7) Saint Thomas Aquinas colle  15        8) Rutgers - Newark           14   
    9) Molloy College              13       10) Montclair State            12.25
   11) CCNY                         9       12) York College                3.25
   13) Lehman College               2       14) Hunter College              1   
          
          
  
          ***************
             T&F Results
          *************** 
          





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates