Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Jason Dufour 32. Raymond Hanley 43. John Waiveris 34. Mike DeAngelo 35. Jeff Schumann 5
Top Female: 1. Jimena Dolzadelli 32. Jena Greaser 23. Cheryl Edwards 44. Brianna Demers 25. Ester Aronson 4
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Tuesday July 13, 2010 || Winding Trails Triathlon #5 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Heavy Rain || Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

PLC Name A S DIV TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT VE BIB
1 Jason Dufour 3M M3039 52:37 25 8:49 1 23:06 3 20:42 1 64
2 Raymond Hanley 4M M4049 53:25 20 8:43 2 23:37 6 21:05 1 69
3 John Waiveris 3M M3039 54:26 3 7:43 6 25:01 10 21:42 1 13
4 Mike DeAngelo 3M M3039 55:41 27 8:54 8 25:10 7 21:37 1 44
5 Jeff Schumann 5M M5059 55:59 2 7:38 5 24:34 24 23:47 1 53
6 Dave Cappello 4M M4049 56:11 35 9:10 11 26:11 4 20:50 1 19
7 Mitchell Bernier 1M M0019 57:12 17 8:42 34 28:30 1 20:00 1 56
8 Jacob Kravitz 2M M2029 57:24 15 8:39 27 27:42 5 21:03 1 9
9 Jimena Dolzadelli 3F F3039 57:28 45 9:35 3 23:50 31 24:03 1 2
10 Brody Secore 1M M0019 57:42 11 8:34 35 28:34 2 20:34 1 76
11 Doug Lord 4M M4049 57:43 9 8:18 28 27:44 9 21:41 1 24
12 Ken Schulz 3M M3039 57:47 1 6:21 32 28:01 17 23:25 1 7
13 Nicholas McGhee 2M M2029 57:52 7 8:07 9 25:21 35 24:24 1 45
14 Scott Brew 4M M4049 58:32 48 9:36 13 26:20 13 22:36 2 141
15 Jena Greaser 2F F2029 58:46 16 8:39 4 24:12 48 25:55 1 52
16 Darrell Cool 3M M3039 58:52 32 9:07 17 27:12 12 22:33 1 70
17 Jason Tillinghast 4M M4049 59:32 24 8:48 12 26:13 36 24:31 1 16
18 Will Dawson 3M M3039 59:58 23 8:46 24 27:30 20 23:42 1 68
19 Tracy Montoya 4M M4049 1:00:04 57 9:51 7 25:06 40 25:07 1 57
20 Tim Schulken 4M M4049 1:00:33 91 11:04 14 26:42 15 22:47 1 46
21 Dan Isakson 4M M4049 1:00:56 83 10:49 23 27:29 14 22:38 1 4
22 Walter Pacosa 5M M5059 1:01:02 40 9:24 29 27:47 28 23:51 1 39
23 Ed Viani 4M M4049 1:01:15 75 10:25 16 26:55 30 23:55 1 6
24 Feet Fleet M M0000 1:01:16 73 10:21 18 27:13 21 23:42 2 182
25 Andrew Cooper 1M M0019 1:01:43 55 9:43 43 28:59 16 23:01 2 150
26 John McGrane 5M M5059 1:01:47 64 10:05 21 27:25 33 24:17 2 176
27 Gerry Gordon 3M M3039 1:01:48 4 7:46 53 30:09 29 23:53 1 11
28 Dan Benshoff 4M M4049 1:01:55 37 9:14 31 28:00 38 24:41 2 183
29 Mike Cenci 4M M4049 1:01:55 19 8:43 38 28:36 37 24:36 2 105
30 Rex Joffrat 5M M5059 1:01:57 5 7:47 25 27:34 62 26:36 2 149
31 Tom McNuhy 4M M4049 1:02:03 31 9:06 36 28:35 34 24:22 1 67
32 Mark Flynn 4M M4049 1:02:22 10 8:33 15 26:48 67 27:01 1 41
33 Stephen Klaffky 3M M3039 1:02:40 8 8:14 58 30:39 23 23:47 1 20
34 Brian Magnano 3M M3039 1:02:45 50 9:39 42 28:57 32 24:09 1 65
35 Jason Demers 2M M2029 1:02:50 14 8:38 40 28:54 41 25:18 1 54
36 Steve Haas 5M M5059 1:03:21 12 8:36 62 31:07 19 23:38 1 71
37 Jason Leiser 3M M3039 1:03:34 62 10:03 19 27:21 54 26:10 2 168
38 Alex Ayer 1M M0019 1:03:35 139 13:16 33 28:27 11 21:52 2 163
39 Cheryl Edwards 4F F4049 1:03:42 34 9:07 61 31:00 18 23:35 3 266
40 Greg Mascoli 4M M4049 1:03:54 65 10:05 22 27:28 60 26:21 2 180
41 Todd Cardillo 4M M4049 1:04:21 61 10:00 26 27:41 63 26:40 2 113
42 James Henderson 4M M4049 1:04:47 49 9:36 44 29:03 50 26:08 2 139
43 Brianna Demers 2F F2029 1:04:51 72 10:18 59 30:43 26 23:50 1 17
44 Steve Condon 4M M4049 1:04:53 53 9:42 67 31:29 22 23:42 2 160
45 Chris Dufresne 3M M3039 1:04:58 21 8:44 51 30:06 51 26:08 1 78
46 Ray Bennettson 4M M4049 1:05:11 46 9:35 20 27:21 84 28:15 1 5
47 Ester Aronson 4F F4049 1:05:31 60 10:00 50 29:53 46 25:38 1 29
48 Jonathan Webb 4M M4049 1:05:35 93 11:13 56 30:34 25 23:48 2 112
49 Kevin Fitzgibbons 3M M3039 1:05:42 33 9:07 41 28:55 72 27:40 1 26
50 David Corbett 3M M3039 1:05:44 71 10:16 37 28:36 66 26:52 2 121
51 Dave Gallaway 4M M4049 1:07:09 127 12:27 81 33:03 8 21:39 2 154
52 Robert Ayer 5M M5059 1:07:10 134 12:54 30 27:59 58 26:17 2 164
53 Lexi Skovran 1F F0019 1:07:25 69 10:13 46 29:37 71 27:35 1 3
54 Jimon Bellemare 1M M0019 1:07:31 38 9:16 72 32:06 53 26:09 2 151
55 Andrew Mayo 4M M4049 1:08:17 66 10:06 78 32:35 44 25:36 1 43
56 John Pilla 5M M5059 1:08:21 47 9:36 54 30:12 89 28:33 2 190
57 John McLaughlin 3M M3039 1:08:30 54 9:43 70 32:02 64 26:45 2 162
58 David Finitsis 3M M3039 1:08:46 88 10:57 76 32:13 45 25:36 2 169
59 Patricia Attianese 3F F3039 1:08:51 63 10:04 66 31:26 69 27:21 1 27
60 Adma Silverman 4M M4049 1:09:01 6 7:58 77 32:30 88 28:33 2 157
61 Ada peters 1F F0019 1:09:10 74 10:21 69 32:01 65 26:48 3 214
62 Nora Hulton 4F F4049 1:09:11 103 11:25 48 29:48 75 27:58 3 203
63 Aaron Bergeron 2M M2029 1:09:19 29 9:01 74 32:07 82 28:11 2 155
64 Erik Tedesco 3M M3039 1:10:02 123 12:16 39 28:44 95 29:02 2 136
65 Matthew Velasquez 1M M0019 1:10:16 76 10:30 89 34:19 42 25:27 1 77
66 Greg Kozbiuskia 3M M3039 1:10:20 86 10:54 65 31:24 76 28:02 2 171
67 Erik Leonidas 4M M4049 1:10:25 36 9:12 10 25:58 136 35:15 2 143
68 Peter Suttmeier 4M M4049 1:10:37 81 10:46 64 31:14 90 28:37 2 107
69 Dave Gordon 5M M5059 1:10:43 112 11:47 68 31:32 70 27:24 2 110
70 Kana Peters 1F F0019 1:10:46 70 10:15 113 36:40 27 23:51 3 213
71 Todd Hedges 4M M4049 1:10:49 129 12:35 45 29:27 91 28:47 2 178
72 Jon Borkowski 3M M3039 1:10:57 28 9:00 83 33:25 87 28:32 2 198
73 Robert Abel 2M M2029 1:10:58 124 12:19 57 30:36 78 28:03 2 158
74 Tom Binder 4M M4049 1:11:08 92 11:06 60 30:49 99 29:13 2 114
75 Sammy Aronson 1M M0019 1:11:11 84 10:52 75 32:08 80 28:11 2 122
76 Matt Margold 2M M2029 1:11:12 51 9:39 55 30:25 114 31:08 2 174
77 John Hollerbach 4M M4049 1:11:24 77 10:40 49 29:49 113 30:55 1 40
78 Stacy Archambault 2F F2029 1:11:31 18 8:43 111 36:39 52 26:09 3 210
79 Leonard Coolbeth 5M M5059 1:11:49 122 12:14 47 29:47 106 29:48 2 153
80 Melissa Dumont 3F F3039 1:11:55 110 11:42 73 32:06 79 28:07 3 256
81 John Barrows 4M M4049 1:12:20 39 9:19 79 32:37 108 30:24 2 116
82 Jason Gallaway 3M M3039 1:12:37 138 13:13 80 32:55 61 26:29 2 138
83 Maryliz Williams 4F F4049 1:12:39 85 10:54 104 35:52 47 25:53 3 251
84 Michele Beaule 3F F3039 1:12:45 80 10:43 63 31:08 112 30:54 3 273
85 Ken Biega 4M M4049 1:12:48 114 11:54 71 32:04 92 28:50 2 144
86 Jeffrey Stach 2M M2029 1:12:52 101 11:23 100 35:14 57 26:15 2 156
87 Eric Gottier 4M M4049 1:12:59 52 9:41 85 33:58 101 29:20 2 123
88 Cristal Chan 2F F2029 1:13:00 113 11:53 95 34:54 56 26:13 3 276
89 Cindy Scannell 5F F5059 1:13:05 117 12:01 94 34:44 59 26:20 3 280
90 Adam Golden 2M M2029 1:13:07 56 9:50 116 37:05 55 26:12 1 74
91 ROb Chadeayne 4M M4049 1:13:07 67 10:07 103 35:46 68 27:14 2 142
92 Lisa Calcacecchia 3F F3039 1:13:17 105 11:28 102 35:43 49 26:06 3 218
93 Daniel Lamb 4M M4049 1:13:29 26 8:50 99 35:13 105 29:26 1 66
94 Melissa Burte 4F F4049 1:14:02 30 9:02 109 36:01 94 28:59 3 219
95 Jen Gosselin-DNOT SWIM 3F F3039 1:14:05 0 DNS dns 102 29:23 3 222
96 Male ENtry Unknown 125 M M0000 1:14:27 140 13:21 108 36:00 39 25:06 2 125
97 Sarah Pandiscio 1F F0019 1:14:57 94 11:13 105 35:53 74 27:51 1 34
98 Barry Huber 5M M5059 1:15:15 130 12:37 82 33:14 103 29:24 2 103
99 Beth Depietro 4F F4049 1:15:30 68 10:12 87 34:09 115 31:09 3 259
100 Jeff Poulin 3M M3039 1:15:56 128 12:33 90 34:20 96 29:03 1 72
101 Mitchell Carrello 1M M0019 1:16:01 141 13:30 91 34:20 81 28:11 2 159
102 John Calcavecchia 3M M3039 1:16:22 145 13:58 86 34:09 83 28:15 1 81
103 Julie Rodriguez 4F F4049 1:16:52 133 12:53 52 30:07 132 33:52 3 270
104 Laura Grant-DNOT SWIM 3F F3039 1:17:04 0 DNS dns 121 32:07 3 231
105 Costas Drakatos 5M M5059 1:17:14 82 10:46 84 33:52 124 32:36 1 63
106 Thiel Weaver 4M M4049 1:17:21 102 11:25 98 35:13 110 30:43 2 161
107 Curt Nadeau 4M M4049 1:17:33 121 12:14 106 35:54 104 29:25 2 170
108 Jennifer Dorl 4F F4049 1:18:04 99 11:22 107 35:56 111 30:46 3 206
109 Chris Hauges 3M M3039 1:18:31 151 15:51 88 34:16 85 28:24 1 75
110 Frank Mairano 126 3M M3039 1:18:55 109 11:41 122 38:48 86 28:26 2 126
111 Mark Majewski 3M M3039 1:19:04 79 10:42 112 36:39 120 31:43 2 135
112 Rebecca Hecker 3F F3039 1:19:05 120 12:09 93 34:39 122 32:17 3 253
113 Unknown Unknown 79 M M0000 1:19:20 106 11:30 110 36:15 119 31:35 1 79
114 Jimmy Nugent 1M M0019 1:19:21 13 8:36 118 37:27 129 33:18 2 147
115 Mark Monroe 4M M4049 1:19:24 132 12:52 123 38:49 73 27:43 2 172
116 Bill Schwarz 6M M60++ 1:19:43 146 14:03 92 34:26 116 31:14 2 197
117 Lisa Cornelio 4F F4049 1:20:31 98 11:21 124 39:58 98 29:12 3 215
118 Liza Bocchichio 3F F3039 1:20:31 119 12:05 117 37:11 117 31:15 3 277
119 Dylan Kletter 3M M3039 1:20:49 44 9:34 130 42:20 93 28:55 2 192
120 Andrea Blum 3F F3039 1:20:52 108 11:40 125 41:09 77 28:03 3 201
121 Allison Cooper 1F F0019 1:21:47 104 11:27 141 44:50 43 25:30 3 202
122 Dan Petashnick 4M M4049 1:22:36 115 11:59 120 37:43 127 32:54 2 184
123 Anthony Goud Jr. 2M M2029 1:22:52 148 14:32 121 38:01 107 30:19 2 175
124 Kristine Plickys 3F F3039 1:23:08 78 10:42 119 37:39 134 34:47 3 283
125 Jim Nugent 4M M4049 1:24:03 41 9:30 114 36:41 141 37:52 2 146
126 Suzanne Lancasta 3F F3039 1:25:03 22 8:45 133 43:22 128 32:56 3 220
127 Kenneth Berko 3M M3039 1:26:05 90 11:01 115 36:51 142 38:13 2 140
128 Johann Cooper 5M M5059 1:26:05 149 15:16 96 34:55 137 35:54 1 18
129 Steve McGough 4M M4049 1:26:22 95 11:16 101 35:33 146 39:33 2 108
130 Daren Casey 4M M4049 1:27:13 137 13:01 97 35:00 143 39:12 2 193
131 Laura Costanzo 3F F3039 1:27:27 125 12:22 129 42:12 126 32:53 3 207
132 Anja Pennell 3F F3039 1:27:32 126 12:23 145 45:56 100 29:13 3 257
133 Kateri Da Silva 3F F3039 1:27:53 59 9:52 138 44:10 131 33:51 3 205
134 Monique Gil-Rogers 5F F5059 1:28:06 111 11:46 128 42:07 133 34:13 3 204
135 Amy Clark 2F F2029 1:28:18 42 9:33 146 46:12 123 32:33 3 286
136 Nick Shufro 4M M4049 1:28:32 144 13:53 144 45:34 97 29:05 2 104
137 Sue Clark 5F F5059 1:28:36 43 9:33 147 46:17 125 32:46 3 285
138 Steve Schlegl 1M M0019 1:28:57 150 15:30 127 42:06 118 31:21 2 137
139 LORI FIGURA 4F F4049 1:29:41 100 11:23 150 47:49 109 30:29 3 216
140 Cristin Tillinghast 3F F3039 1:30:38 135 12:59 137 44:04 130 33:35 3 274
141 Alain Bellemare 4M M4049 1:30:54 131 12:50 131 43:02 135 35:02 2 152
142 Debbie Thurston 4F F4049 1:32:42 136 13:01 135 43:41 138 36:00 3 284
143 Terri Wusterbarth 4F F4049 1:34:28 143 13:52 132 43:19 139 37:17 3 209
144 Ellen Monroe 4F F4049 1:34:30 116 11:59 143 45:13 140 37:18 3 208
145 Nick Johnson 1M M0019 1:36:29 96 11:17 134 43:36 147 41:36 2 148
146 Liz Cornish 4F F4049 1:40:04 147 14:25 148 46:20 145 39:19 3 281
147 Tom Cornish 4M M4049 1:43:05 156 17:26 149 46:22 144 39:17 2 189
148 Jason Gottier 2M M2029 1:50:34 142 13:44 139 44:40 149 52:10 1 73
149 Nathan Ross 1M M0019 1:51:46 153 16:47 152 50:36 148 44:23 2 166


Top Male: 1. Jason Dufour 32. Raymond Hanley 43. John Waiveris 34. Mike DeAngelo 35. Jeff Schumann 5

Top Female: 1. Jimena Dolzadelli 32. Jena Greaser 23. Cheryl Edwards 44. Brianna Demers 25. Ester Aronson 4

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates