Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Tolland Summer Soltice Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

        Platt Systems Official Reporting System
 Tolland Summer Soltice Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
       Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 

DIVISION                                       WAVE  WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV     TIME  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== =====  ======= == =====

New Division: F1319 ** Female  from 13 to 19 ** 
  1    Alyssa Perrachio           19F F1319  1:22:25  3 63   

New Division: F2029 ** Female  from 20 to 29 ** 
  1    Krista Gager               26F F2029  1:21:02  3 67   
  2    Christine Marieni          25F F2029  1:21:19  3 66   
  3    Brooke Magouirk            23F F2029  1:22:10  3 64   

New Division: F3039 ** Female  from 30 to 39 ** 
  1    Bonnie Armstrong           39F F3039  1:12:31  3 78   
  2    Jennifer Hedges            35F F3039  1:19:14  3 75   
  3    Sariah Toronto             38F F3039  1:20:45  3 77   

New Division: F4049 ** Female  from 40 to 49 ** 
  1    Heather Sims               41F F4049  1:25:50  3 87   
  2    Susan Janton               40F F4049  1:29:22  3 84   
  3    Maureen Flanagan           44F F4049  1:31:29  3 90   

New Division: M1319 ** Male   from 13 to 19 ** 
  1    Parker Ashton-Youngs       18M M1319  1:15:02  1 32   
  2    Nicholas Perrachio         16M M1319  1:19:32  1 31   
  3    Mitchell Brooks            15M M1319  1:20:06  1 29   

New Division: M2029 ** Male   from 20 to 29 ** 
  1    Adam Ritter                28M M2029  1:02:50  1 1    
  2    Nathan Carlson             26M M2029  1:10:31  1 15   
  3    Michael Culvey             27M M2029  1:11:59  1 18   

New Division: M3039 ** Male   from 30 to 39 ** 
  1    Tyler McCauley             36M M3039  1:02:10  2 38   
  2    Peter Beauregard           35M M3039  1:07:07  1 28   
  3    Sam Gager                  33M M3039  1:08:06  1 26   

New Division: M4049 ** Male   from 40 to 49 ** 
  1    Christopher Winter         46M M4049  1:02:11  1 2    
  2    David Cordani              44M M4049  1:04:37  1 6    
  3    Timothy McGrath            41M M4049  1:04:50  2 44   

New Division: M5059 ** Male   from 50 to 59 ** 
  1    Ned Kennedy                51M M5059  1:03:35  1 8    
  2    Keith Enderle              51M M5059  1:08:34  2 58   
  3    Kristian Jensen            50M M5059  1:14:04  2 55   

New Division: M60++ ** Male   from 60 to ++ ** 
  1    Tim Mulloy                 60M M60++  1:14:19  2 62   
  2    Alan Smally                60M M60++  1:19:21  2 61   






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates