Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Mario Longo 2. Peter Daly 3. Dilton Dornelas 4. David Pantin 5. Jonathan Delmore
Top Female: 1. Rebecca Webber 2. Frances Davis 3. Shawna Kohl 4. Kristen Mellitt 5. Karen Davies
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Mari Miles of Smiles 10K Road Race - Norton School - Cheshire ,CT


PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Mario Longo 38M M3539 Cheshire CT 39:20 6:20 1/10 224
2 Peter Daly 40M M4044 Cheshire CT 39:40 6:23 1/23 76
3 Dilton Dornelas 49M M4549 West Hartford CT 40:20 6:30 1/18 90
4 David Pantin 49M M4549 Hamden CT 40:42 6:33 2/18 228
5 Jonathan Delmore 36M M3539 Warren CT 40:55 6:35 2/10 83
6 John McKenna 46M M4549 Litcchfield CT 41:16 6:39 3/18 239
7 Charles Hornak 42M M4044 Hamden CT 41:47 6:44 2/23 235
8 John DiCarlo 58M M5559 Wolcott CT 41:50 6:44 1/8 220
9 Jason Yianese 40M M4044 Cheshire CT 41:52 6:45 3/23 225
10 Matthew Zawalich 34M M3034 Cheshire CT 42:05 6:47 1/8 211
11 John Strahley 43M M4044 Cheshire CT 42:18 6:49 4/23 245
12 Brendan Murray 9M M0014 Cheshire CT 42:58 6:55 1/4 160
13 John Hayden 46M M4549 Cheshire CT 43:52 7:04 4/18 236
14 Jeffrey Griffin 25M M2529 Hartford CT 44:13 7:07 1/8 110
15 Rebecca Webber 23F F2024 Cheshire CT 44:26 7:09 1/7 207
16 Barry Leibowitz 45M M4549 Cheshire CT 44:33 7:11 5/18 134
17 Michael Elredge 46M M4549 Cheshire CT 44:58 7:15 6/18 95
18 Peter Murray 45M M4549 Cheshire CT 45:12 7:17 7/18 161
19 Frances Davis 32F F3034 Brookfield CT 45:36 7:21 1/12 78
20 Bill Costello 47M M4549 Cheshire CT 45:46 7:22 8/18 75
21 Lawrence Regan 44M M4044 Wallingford CT 45:51 7:23 5/23 177
22 Shawna Kohl 38F F3539 West Hartford CT 46:06 7:26 1/20 257
23 Kristen Mellitt 38F F3539 Cheshire CT 46:16 7:27 2/20 152
24 OLIVIER NICAISE 50M M5054 HAMDEN CT 46:22 7:28 1/7 163
25 Howard Charney 54M M5054 Hamden CT 46:32 7:30 2/7 229
26 Keith Harvey 25M M2529 Wolcott CT 46:57 7:34 2/8 115
27 Karen Davies 50F F5054 Yorktown Heights NY 47:01 7:34 1/9 77
28 Kathryn Phillips 44F F4044 Cheshire CT 47:02 7:35 1/20 171
29 Michael Costello 51M M5054 Fairfiled CT 47:04 7:35 3/7 230
30 Jiewen Huang 26M M2529 NEW HAVEN CT 47:16 7:37 3/8 123
31 Bridget Boucaud 36F F3539 Cheshire CT 47:34 7:40 3/20 255
32 Kathryn Flodquist 44F F4044 Terryville CT 47:44 7:41 2/20 98
33 Debbie Marzano 44F F4044 Moodus CT 47:46 7:42 3/20 150
34 Brandon Spence 26M M2529 Vernon CT 47:57 7:44 4/8 193
35 Julia Lawlor 41F F4044 Cheshire CT 48:06 7:45 4/20 133
36 Marc Van den Broeck 29M M2529 West Hartford CT 48:25 7:48 5/8 203
37 Kevin Delane 45M M4549 Rye NY 48:38 7:50 9/18 82
38 Juan Cadavid 44M M4044 Cheshire CT 48:54 7:53 6/23 270
39 Stacy Swartz 34F F3034 Cheshire CT 49:02 7:54 2/12 200
40 Gary Jr Titus 32M M3034 Oakville CT 49:24 7:58 2/8 222
41 Jenna Ryan 26F F2529 Hoboken NJ 49:28 7:58 1/11 184
42 Sarah Sink 35F F3539 Hamden CT 49:36 7:59 4/20 192
43 John Markarian 33M M3034 Cheshire CT 49:41 8:00 3/8 147
44 Bernie O'Donnell 45M M4549 Bristol CT 49:43 8:01 10/18 167
45 Paul Rabenold 58M M5559 Avon CT 49:49 8:02 2/8 232
46 Kelly Iannone 40F F4044 Wallingford CT 49:58 8:03 5/20 251
47 Hilary DeCrisantis 42F F4044 Bloomfield CT 50:01 8:04 6/20 79
48 Peter Ploch 58M M5559 Cheshire CT 50:03 8:04 3/8 172
49 Dan Stanek 47M M4549 Cheshire CT 50:09 8:05 11/18 196
50 Matthew Hall 44M M4044 Cheshire CT 50:25 8:07 7/23 112
51 Jerry DeLaRosa 48M M4549 Waterbury CT 50:35 8:09 12/18 80
52 Janelle Howard 32F F3034 Cheshire CT 50:57 8:13 3/12 122
53 Meghan Roscoe 26F F2529 Seymour CT 50:58 8:13 2/11 182
54 Nate St Martin 18M M1519 Cheshire CT 51:14 8:15 1/2 226
55 Nathan Havill 36M M3539 Hamden CT 51:23 8:17 3/10 259
56 Patrick Hart 34M M3034 Wallingford CT 51:28 8:18 4/8 258
57 Mark Fusco 13M M0014 Cheshire CT 51:29 8:18 2/4 104
58 Kristen Ihde 26F F2529 Hartford CT 51:43 8:20 3/11 126
59 E.J. Sink 35M M3539 Hamden CT 52:19 8:26 4/10 191
60 Todd Richardson 35M M3539 Meriden CT 52:20 8:26 5/10 178
61 Steve Mulholland 44M M4044 Cheshire CT 52:29 8:27 8/23 231
62 Richard Uluski 55M M5559 Cheshire CT 52:38 8:29 4/8 243
63 Jim Roscoe 28M M2529 Seymour CT 52:52 8:31 6/8 181
64 Ron Peck 46M M4549 Cheshire CT 52:57 8:32 13/18 262
65 John Mariani 42M M4044 Cheshire CT 53:08 8:34 9/23 145
66 Jennifer Robinson 39F F3539 Cheshire CT 53:11 8:34 5/20 180
67 Gerald Verna 39M M3539 Wallingford CT 53:15 8:35 6/10 253
68 Laura Clemens 21F F2024 Lake Grove CT 53:19 8:35 2/7 234
69 Joe Manganiello 34M M3034 Cheshire CT 53:26 8:37 5/8 144
70 Fredyne Pell 54F F5054 Cheshire CT 53:38 8:39 2/9 217
71 Julie Russitano 43F F4044 Cheshire CT 53:42 8:39 7/20 183
72 Ron Pell 61M M6064 Chshire CT 53:43 8:39 1/4 218
73 Kevin O'Connor 43M M4044 Bristol CT 53:44 8:39 10/23 300
74 Mark Walsh 34M M3034 Winsted CT 53:48 8:40 6/8 233
75 David Conlon 45M M4549 Cheshire CT 53:50 8:40 14/18 74
76 John Deko 39M M3539 Cheshire CT 53:53 8:41 7/10 214
77 Michael Ryan 60M M6064 Cheshire CT 53:54 8:41 2/4 185
78 Frank Fusco 13M M0014 Cheshire CT 54:16 8:45 3/4 103
79 Theresa Levine 52F F5054 Cheshire CT 54:18 8:45 3/9 137
80 Chrisanne Mortensen 38F F3539 West Haven CT 54:20 8:45 6/20 219
81 LISA Wnuck 48F F4549 Cheshire CT 54:21 8:45 1/8 209
82 Richard Bryden 53M M5054 Cheshire CT 54:23 8:46 4/7 67
83 Gideon Brandt 22M M2024 Manchester CT 54:33 8:47 1/1 64
84 Susan Hamilton 31F F3034 East Granby CT 54:37 8:48 4/12 113
85 Andrew Ritchie 40M M4044 Berlin CT 54:47 8:50 11/23 179
86 Noah Sheffy 16M M1519 Southington CT 54:48 8:50 2/2 189
87 Carlee Brandom 27F F2529 Cheshire CT 54:51 8:50 4/11 63
88 Lauren Aforismo 25F F2529 Rocky Hill CT 54:52 8:50 5/11 240
89 Jamie Nixon 25F F2529 Rocky Hill CT 54:54 8:51 6/11 241
90 Lisan Do 25F F2529 Danbury CT 55:20 8:55 7/11 88
91 Kent Hurlburt 40M M4044 Cheshire CT 55:25 8:56 12/23 124
92 Anna Filimonora 38F F3539 Cheshire CT 55:27 8:56 7/20 269
93 Ron Vaill 42M M4044 Cheshire CT 55:27 8:56 13/23 202
94 Jeff Hanke 38M M3539 Cheshire CT 55:53 9:00 8/10 114
95 Stacy Votto 31F F3034 Guilford CT 56:01 9:02 5/12 250
96 Catherine Cabral 28F F2529 Bristol CT 56:04 9:02 8/11 68
97 John Musto 39M M3539 West Hartford CT 56:15 9:04 9/10 162
98 John Perrotti 44M M4044 Cheshire CT 56:29 9:06 14/23 169
99 Kevin Ryan 51M M5054 Orange CT 56:34 9:07 5/7 246
100 Daniel Ambruso 40M M4044 Roxbury CT 56:43 9:08 15/23 52
101 Anthony Carbonella 52M M5054 Cheshire CT 56:53 9:10 6/7 71
102 Thomas Sheehan 61M M6064 Cheshire CT 56:57 9:11 3/4 188
103 Stephen Berardi 45M M4549 Cheshire CT 57:00 9:11 15/18 58
104 Kelly Gallagher 18F F1519 Point Lookout NY 57:01 9:11 1/3 105
105 Erin Freed 19F F1519 Hamden CT 57:01 9:11 2/3 102
106 Stephanie Frank 47F F4549 Cheshire CT 57:03 9:12 2/8 101
107 David Mercugliano 41M M4044 Cheshire CT 57:09 9:13 16/23 153
108 Cristin Sheehan 34F F3034 West Hartford CT 57:22 9:15 6/12 271
109 Rick Henderson 51M M5054 Cheshire CT 57:23 9:15 7/7 118
110 Lisa Berardi 45F F4549 Cheshire CT 57:25 9:15 3/8 57
111 Jay Tillman 44M M4044 Avon CT 57:49 9:19 17/23 215
112 Terri Brophy 50F F5054 Meriden CT 58:01 9:21 4/9 65
113 Michael Foley 56M M5559 Cheshire CT 58:13 9:23 5/8 268
114 Justin Stackawitz 32M M3034 Ansonia CT 58:19 9:24 7/8 195
115 Robin Fiale 42F F4044 Cheshire CT 58:38 9:27 8/20 254
116 Lindsey Dorflinger 26F F2529 New Haven CT 58:40 9:27 9/11 89
117 Karen Allard 48F F4549 Cheshire CT 58:43 9:28 4/8 51
118 Judith Carbonella 53F F5054 Cheshire CT 58:43 9:28 5/9 72
119 Yan Yan Beach 30F F3034 Cheshire CT 59:05 9:31 7/12 55
120 Christopher Stoltz 36M M3539 New Hartford CT 59:19 9:34 10/10 199
121 Delaney Savenelli 38F F3539 Wallingford CT 59:36 9:36 8/20 227
122 Carolyn Ennin 33F F3034 West Hartford CT 59:44 9:38 8/12 256
123 Kathryn Emons 44F F4044 Cheshire CT 59:48 9:38 9/20 247
124 Diane Kochol 41F F4044 Cheshire CT 1:00:05 9:41 10/20 129
125 Tavis Brady 29F F2529 Norfolk CT 1:00:18 9:43 10/11 62
126 Jeanne Monti 43F F4044 Cheshire CT 1:00:28 9:45 11/20 157
127 Melissa Bowman 24F F2024 Cheshire CT 1:00:29 9:45 3/7 60
128 Erin Hoffman 26F F2529 Somerville MA 1:00:41 9:47 11/11 121
129 Jodi Henderson 48F F4549 Cheshire CT 1:00:41 9:47 5/8 117
130 Grace Bassett 49F F4549 Cheshire CT 1:00:42 9:47 6/8 212
131 Cindy Girard 43F F4044 Cheshire CT 1:00:47 9:48 12/20 108
132 Daniel Mellitt 42M M4044 Cheshire CT 1:00:49 9:48 18/23 151
133 Somban Boeun 24F F2024 Manchester CT 1:01:04 9:50 4/7 59
134 Richard Uluski 26M M2529 Middletown CT 1:01:09 9:51 7/8 244
135 Robin Downing 20F F2024 Cheshire CT 1:01:19 9:53 5/7 92
136 Cathy Downing 51F F5054 Cheshire CT 1:01:28 9:54 6/9 91
137 Neal Wellins 66M M6569 Cheshire CT 1:01:38 9:56 1/1 208
138 Erin Schuster 30F F3034 Manchester CT 1:01:42 9:57 9/12 186
139 Laurie Vicario 55F F5559 Hamden CT 1:01:45 9:57 1/4 204
140 Pat Mariano 59F F5559 Cheshire CT 1:01:45 9:57 2/4 146
141 Joseph Milositz 55M M5559 Cheshire CT 1:01:45 9:57 6/8 154
142 Yronne Benjanein 41F F4044 Cheshire CT 1:01:46 9:57 13/20 248
143 Jay Purtill 42M M4044 Cheshire CT 1:01:46 9:57 19/23 175
144 Krista Lacapra 42F F4044 Bristol CT 1:01:47 9:57 14/20 132
145 Jay Hershman 34M M3034 Cheshire CT 1:01:52 9:58 8/8 119
146 Jordan Fontana 19F F1519 Worcester MA 1:02:08 10:01 3/3 100
147 Olivia Marotta 24F F2024 New Britain CT 1:02:18 10:02 6/7 242
148 Shanti Shankar 50F F5054 Cheshire CT 1:02:25 10:04 7/9 187
149 Tony Sheffy 47M M4549 Southington CT 1:02:28 10:04 16/18 190
150 Amira Iskander 35F F3539 Wallingford CT 1:02:53 10:08 9/20 127
151 Gina Pollicita 24F F2024 Plantsville CT 1:03:01 10:09 7/7 173
152 Gary Titus 58M M5559 Oakville CT 1:03:57 10:18 7/8 221
153 Laura Petronio 34F F3034 Cheshire CT 1:03:59 10:19 10/12 238
154 Mayur Desai 40M M4044 Cheshire CT 1:04:15 10:21 20/23 84
155 William Auger 29M M2529 Hartford CT 1:04:50 10:27 8/8 53
156 Lyndia Haff 55F F5559 Madison CT 1:04:55 10:28 3/4 263
157 Tracie Lacasse 30F F3034 Southampton CT 1:05:02 10:29 11/12 267
158 Lisa Fecke 53F F5054 Madison CT 1:05:06 10:29 8/9 96
159 Karen Telese 39F F3539 Cheshire CT 1:05:21 10:32 10/20 201
160 Elizabeth Markman 35F F3539 Cheshire CT 1:05:24 10:32 11/20 149
161 Andrea Miller 39F F3539 Wallingford CT 1:05:46 10:36 12/20 266
162 Donna Brown 56F F5559 Cheshire CT 1:05:59 10:38 4/4 66
163 Brette Stern 36F F3539 Cheshire CT 1:06:14 10:40 13/20 197
164 Melissia Petro 41F F4044 Cheshire CT 1:06:21 10:42 15/20 170
165 Martha Gates 31F F3034 New Haven CT 1:07:06 10:49 12/12 106
166 Paul French 49M M4549 Wallingford CT 1:07:30 10:53 17/18 260
167 Whitney-Ann Bradshaw 38F F3539 Cheshire CT 1:07:56 10:57 14/20 61
168 Michael O'Donnell 44M M4044 Cheshire CT 1:08:23 11:01 21/23 168
169 Bob Davidson 81M M80++ Collinsville CT 1:08:37 11:04 1/1 223
170 Jill Gromko 40F F4044 Cheshire CT 1:09:49 11:15 16/20 111
171 Jill LaMadeleine 40F F4044 Cheshire CT 1:10:15 11:19 17/20 131
172 Entry #166 Unknown 0F F0000 cheshire CT 1:10:15 11:19 1/1 166
173 Kristen Murphy 38F F3539 Cheshire CT 1:10:39 11:23 15/20 237
174 Lisa Kowalski 43F F4044 Meriden CT 1:11:18 11:29 18/20 130
175 Gregory St. Martin 44M M4044 Cheshire CT 1:12:55 11:45 22/23 194
176 Tanya Yuro-Clark 43M M4044 Gardiner CT 1:14:38 12:02 23/23 216
177 Erin Hart 38F F3539 Wallingford CT 1:17:10 12:26 16/20 261
178 Kathy Nankin 61F F6064 Cheshire CT 1:17:27 12:29 1/1 164
179 Kristen Markarian 39F F3539 Cheshire CT 1:17:53 12:33 17/20 148
180 Annette Muller-Schwarze 37F F3539 Cheshire CT 1:18:27 12:39 18/20 299
181 John Beecher 63M M6064 Wallingford CT 1:18:36 12:40 4/4 56
182 Patience Hettrick 35F F3539 Portland CT 1:20:49 13:02 19/20 120
183 Mari Yuro 46F F4549 Ossining NY 1:21:10 13:05 7/8 210
184 Raj Dhage 10M M0014 Cheshire CT 1:23:48 13:30 4/4 85
185 Entry #159 Unknown 0M M0000 Cheshire CT 1:25:15 13:44 1/1 159
186 Mellisa Goshdigian 35F F3539 Cheshire CT 1:25:43 13:49 20/20 109
187 Bonnie Cohen 42F F4044 North Haven CT 1:27:15 14:04 19/20 73
188 Sara DiBenedictis 13F F0014 Cheshire CT 1:28:33 14:16 1/1 87
189 Frank Cassetta 47M M4549 New Britain CT 1:33:58 15:09 18/18 252
190 Carol Ann DiBenedictis 41F F4044 Cheshire CT 1:35:20 15:22 20/20 86
191 Gwendolyn Watford 50F F5054 North Haven CT 2:00:49 19:29 9/9 206
192 Christine Burgess 49F F4549 Middlefield CT 2:00:49 19:29 8/8 264
193 David Burgess 55M M5559 Middlefield CT 2:00:49 19:29 8/8 265


Top Male: 1. Mario Longo 2. Peter Daly 3. Dilton Dornelas 4. David Pantin 5. Jonathan Delmore

Top Female: 1. Rebecca Webber 2. Frances Davis 3. Shawna Kohl 4. Kristen Mellitt 5. Karen Davies

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates