Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Pfizer Sprint Triathlon / Duathlon Relay Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                 Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                   Pfizer Sprint Triathlon / Duathlon Relay Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                         Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
 RELAY                                                       WAVE  |-SWIM-| |---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|  
 PLC      TRIATHLON ===================================      TIME    SPLIT  RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT   BIB 
 ====  ========================== ======================   =======   =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====   =====
   1 T  Frisbie, Richard - Wenzel, Zane - Simila, Suvi     1:05:58   13:11     2   :24    1   30:31   5   :19    7   21:33   51   
   2 T  Perez, Sylvie - Skepner, Adam - Grosskurth, Shaun  1:09:50   12:58     1   :23    5   36:41   4   :19    1   19:29   47   
   3 T  Anderson, Erin - Adamczyk, Kevin -McKnight, Joseph 1:09:59   13:37     3   :26    3   36:06   2   :18    2   19:32   45   
   4 T  McGowan, Kathleen -Metzger, G.Tim - Sluggett, Greg 1:13:43   12:22     5   :27   22   40:40   9   :24    3   19:50   46   
   5 T  Rogers, Janyce - Vitale, Robert - Kahler, Kennis   1:15:08   11:50     6   :31   10   39:05   7   :20   16   23:22   48   
   6 T  Patterson, Kristen -Edwards, Jack -Murphy, Sizanne 1:22:48   17:09     4   :27   11   39:10   1   :16   34   25:46   49   
   7 T  Duerr, Matthew - Kimmel, Lida - Smith, Dan         1:24:48   12:28     9   :36   53   49:11   6   :20   10   22:13   50   
   8 T  Miller, Alita -Fahnoe, Kelly -Aschenbrenner, Lisa  1:42:25   13:59     8   :36   61   53:59  10   :26   60   33:25   52   
 
 
                       ==============  DUATHLON =============================
 
  RELAY                                                      WAVE  |-RUN1-| |---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|  
  PLC      DUATHLON  ===================================     TIME    SPLIT  RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT   BIB 
  ====  ==========================  =====================  =======   =====  ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====   =====

   1 B  Lall, Manj - Plummer, Mark - Arcari, Joel          1:23:46   22:16     7   :34   17   39:45  15   :35    5   20:36   70   
   2 B  Millham, Michelle - Millham, Bob - Song, Kun       1:25:30   23:46    10   :37   20   40:12   3   :18    6   20:37   71   
   3 B  Cillino, Kerri -Delnomdrdieu, Mari -Cillino,Kerri  1:32:24   24:13    15   :47   27   41:09   8   :22   35   25:53   72   
   4 B  Wager, Carrie -Chipperfield, Laurie -Perfect,Hahdi 1:38:41   23:34    11   :37   54   50:03  13   :32   18   23:55   73   
  
        Platt Systems Official Reporting System
 Pfizer Sprint Triathlon / Duathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
      Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

DIVISION                                       WAVE  WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV     TIME  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== =====  ======= == =====

                **  ** RELAY ALL FEMALE FINISHERS ** TRI
 
 1    Miller, Alita - Fahnoe, Kelly - Aschenbrenner, Lisa ( AB Angels)   1:42:25 


                **  ** RELAY MIXED FINISHERS ** TRI
     
  1   Frisbie, Richard - Wenzel, Zane - Simila, Suvi ( Stop Staring)      1:05:58
     
  2   Perez, Sylvie - Skepner, Adam - Grosskurth, Shaun ( Frisbie Naters) 1:09:50 
     
  3   Anderson, Erin - Adamczyk, Kevin - McKnight, Joseph ( 3 Blind Mice) 1:09:59
     
  4   McGowan, Kathleen - Metzger, G. Tim - Sluggett, Greg ( Blue Leafs)  1:13:43
     
  5   Rogers, Janyce - Vitale, Robert - Kahler, Kennis (The Compounders)  1:15:08
        
  6   Patterson, Kristen - Edwards, Jack - Murphy, Sizanne ( On a Boat)   1:22:48
        
  7    Duerr, Matthew - Kimmel, Lida - Smith, Dan ( Out For Fun)          1:24:48

                   RELAY FEMALE DUATHLON         
      
  1   Cillino, Kerri -Delnomdrdieu, Marielle -Cillino, Kerri (Why Train?) 1:32:24  

                   RELAY MALE DUATHLON               
    
  1   Lall, Manj - Plummer, Mark - Arcari, Joel ( Fish Bait)              1:23:46     

                   RELAY MIXED DUATHLON               
      
  1   Millham, Michelle - Millham, Bob - Song, Kun ( Land Rovers)         1:25:30  
  2   Wager, Carrie -Chipperfield, Laurie -Perfect, Hahdi (Wage & Chip)   1:38:41  






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates