Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male:
Top Female:
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Lake Terramuggus Triathlon #1 Individual Results Posted to www.plattsys.com


PLC Name A S TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT VE BIB
1 Jonathan Ingalls 2M 58:05 10 9:18 3 29:09 2 19:38 1 32
2 LJ Briggs 4M 1:00:15 11 9:24 2 28:48 11 22:03 1 20
3 Karl Dauphinais 3M 1:00:30 7 8:55 5 30:07 10 21:28 1 3
4 Trevor Heller 1M 1:00:55 5 8:26 4 29:48 14 22:41 1 54
5 Kevin Reese 2M 1:02:31 29 11:18 7 30:26 7 20:47 1 31
6 Toby Kulas 3M 1:02:39 30 11:21 8 30:45 5 20:33 1 129
7 Roy Krause 3M 1:02:53 32 11:38 15 31:49 1 19:26 1 115
8 Raymond SanSoucy 2M 1:03:14 22 11:02 13 31:34 6 20:38 1 62
9 Ethan Spinelli 3M 1:04:20 39 12:14 9 30:55 9 21:11 1 83
10 David Poirot 4M 1:04:30 50 12:56 12 31:31 4 20:03 1 50
11 Ken Larson 5M 1:04:47 14 10:26 10 31:06 17 23:15 1 39
12 Max Vargas 2M 1:05:06 6 8:53 32 33:12 15 23:01 1 25
13 Roger Thrall 3M 1:05:20 16 10:30 18 32:14 13 22:36 1 74
14 Ryan Distefano 1M 1:06:00 3 8:19 53 35:27 12 22:14 1 49
15 Mike Krajewski 2M 1:06:26 2 8:11 36 33:47 27 24:28 1 111
16 Ned Kennedy 5M 1:06:31 43 12:35 28 33:04 8 20:52 1 81
17 Brian Martineau 3M 1:07:27 46 12:43 11 31:22 18 23:22 1 77
18 David Head 4M 1:07:57 18 10:47 14 31:48 34 25:22 1 82
19 Kathy Manizza (1) 5F 1:08:28 36 11:54 20 32:25 24 24:09 2 40
20 Jeff OCoin 2M 1:08:48 48 12:48 21 32:26 20 23:34 1 57
21 Doug Folsom 3M 1:09:19 57 13:31 19 32:16 19 23:32 1 15
22 Steven Joly 2M 1:09:46 19 10:51 22 32:38 42 26:17 1 63
23 Ashley Hyatt (2) 2F 1:10:03 21 10:59 31 33:12 38 25:52 2 104
24 BEn Cyr 2M 1:10:25 53 13:12 39 34:10 16 23:03 1 47
25 Thomas Warren 1M 1:10:49 12 9:46 34 33:21 66 27:42 1 53
26 Paul Peracchio 4M 1:11:05 66 14:06 30 33:10 22 23:49 1 85
27 Daniel Champagne 4M 1:11:08 24 11:09 24 32:46 56 27:13 1 76
28 Leigh Morant (3) 3F 1:11:45 33 11:40 60 36:02 23 24:03 2 58
29 Manuel Astician 5M 1:11:47 27 11:17 25 32:47 67 27:43 1 78
30 Ken Schulz 3M 1:11:57 4 8:24 63 36:28 52 27:05 1 59
31 Kari Anderson 3F 1:12:08 15 10:27 40 34:22 62 27:19 2 48
32 Thomas Robertson 2M 1:12:14 20 10:53 50 35:03 43 26:18 1 93
33 Peter Sandor 3M 1:12:27 51 12:58 33 33:19 41 26:10 1 65
34 Eric Dency 3M 1:12:44 31 11:34 38 33:54 58 27:16 1 88
35 Chris Husta 2M 1:12:55 23 11:05 44 34:40 54 27:10 1 99
36 Kevin Tally 4M 1:13:06 25 11:12 23 32:42 86 29:12 1 117
37 Alan Fafard 3M 1:13:10 70 14:19 26 32:56 39 25:55 1 16
38 Ivo Wesseling 3M 1:13:23 9 9:13 86 38:34 36 25:36 1 70
39 Nielson French 4M 1:13:30 56 13:27 51 35:13 28 24:50 1 38
40 Cheryl Beaulieu 2F 1:13:45 47 12:44 52 35:22 37 25:39 2 52
41 Dena Bacinskas 3F 1:13:51 35 11:50 46 34:43 59 27:18 2 72
42 Keefe Kirshen 4M 1:13:55 34 11:48 41 34:24 68 27:43 1 36
43 William Romito 5M 1:14:08 87 16:03 42 34:30 21 23:35 1 103
44 Maribeth Robertson 2F 1:15:00 28 11:17 57 35:53 70 27:50 2 92
45 Cathi Koehler 5F 1:15:08 37 12:03 56 35:51 57 27:14 2 69
46 Jeffrey Robison 4M 1:15:24 69 14:16 29 33:07 74 28:01 1 113
47 Geoffrey Shannon 3M 1:15:32 68 14:11 27 33:02 78 28:19 1 19
48 Erica DeFrancesco 3F 1:15:57 54 13:21 47 34:44 71 27:52 2 128
49 Bill Kewer 4M 1:15:58 112 18:45 17 31:54 33 25:19 1 51
50 Kelly Hahng 4M 1:16:01 58 13:43 72 37:24 29 24:54 1 120
51 Steve Massucci 4M 1:16:14 42 12:31 48 34:56 82 28:47 1 109
52 Michael Dunn 4M 1:16:19 40 12:17 49 35:01 85 29:01 1 107
53 Paul Shook 5M 1:16:25 62 13:53 54 35:35 49 26:57 1 61
54 Dan Massucci 4M 1:17:05 60 13:48 62 36:20 50 26:57 1 112
55 Alezandra Mazin 2F 1:17:08 76 14:41 73 37:32 30 24:55 2 44
56 Tony Distefano 4M 1:17:33 41 12:22 55 35:47 87 29:24 1 79
57 Emmanuel Scigliano 4M 1:17:33 73 14:28 35 33:32 91 29:33 1 116
58 Dave Heller 4M 1:17:38 59 13:47 64 36:38 55 27:13 1 80
59 Katie Martin 4F 1:18:00 49 12:53 74 37:34 64 27:33 2 123
60 Chris Drew 4M 1:18:05 67 14:07 61 36:13 69 27:45 1 122
61 Jim Nugent 4M 1:18:34 72 14:20 59 35:57 76 28:17 1 121
62 James Lunn 3M 1:18:51 44 12:38 70 37:19 84 28:54 1 67
63 Nicole Dreier 2F 1:19:01 55 13:23 82 38:19 61 27:19 2 42
64 Joshua Saraceno 3M 1:19:16 85 15:59 45 34:41 81 28:36 1 60
65 Michael Davis 5M 1:19:33 93 16:31 43 34:33 79 28:29 1 30
66 SCott Brewster 4M 1:19:40 83 15:33 77 38:05 40 26:02 1 41
67 Ryan Tarry 3M 1:19:59 45 12:41 67 36:43 97 30:35 1 11
68 Corey Hedges 1M 1:20:01 17 10:34 97 40:51 80 28:36 1 56
69 Brian Lemire 3M 1:20:03 38 12:06 71 37:24 96 30:33 1 2
70 Kristen Champagne 3F 1:20:39 81 15:26 69 37:19 72 27:54 2 75
71 William Rondini 5M 1:20:46 77 14:46 93 39:17 45 26:43 1 33
72 Brendan Flaherty 4M 1:20:53 107 17:44 76 38:04 31 25:05 1 46
73 Bruce Cha 5M 1:20:57 108 17:56 65 36:39 44 26:22 1 66
74 Michael Guilford 3M 1:21:09 82 15:31 87 38:37 51 27:01 1 28
75 Suzanne Salemi 3F 1:21:46 94 16:35 81 38:19 46 26:52 2 43
76 Monk McFall 4M 1:22:03 99 17:13 66 36:40 75 28:10 1 68
77 Alyssa Peracchio 1F 1:22:06 88 16:05 89 38:42 60 27:19 2 86
78 Katie Joly 3F 1:22:09 65 14:03 92 39:16 83 28:50 2 124
79 Steve Shanks 4M 1:22:30 64 13:59 79 38:12 94 30:19 1 126
80 Matt Marseglia 4M 1:22:41 110 18:07 75 37:39 48 26:55 1 102
81 Robert Briggs 4M 1:22:50 71 14:20 58 35:54 104 32:36 1 87
82 Jorge Pizarro 2M 1:22:54 92 16:26 78 38:09 77 28:19 1 27
83 Mary Liz Williams 4F 1:23:06 101 17:22 95 40:35 32 25:09 2 125
84 Phil Woods 5M 1:23:14 61 13:50 85 38:34 98 30:50 1 127
85 Shaun Harrington 5M 1:23:22 100 17:14 102 41:41 26 24:27 1 26
86 Mason Revis 1M 1:23:36 13 9:52 115 46:03 65 27:41 1 84
87 Kendra Seth 4F 1:24:15 89 16:08 94 40:06 73 28:01 2 4
88 Tom Hedges 4M 1:24:22 104 17:31 99 41:21 35 25:30 1 55
89 Mike Rosenbush 3M 1:25:30 52 13:01 80 38:16 106 34:13 1 96
90 Tom Lepore 4M 1:25:39 95 16:45 83 38:29 95 30:25 1 35
91 Cindy McHugh 4F 1:26:01 75 14:33 109 44:00 63 27:28 2 95
92 Charlie Nichols 3M 1:26:36 74 14:31 116 47:39 25 24:26 1 98
93 Milton Jensen 5M 1:26:41 84 15:39 101 41:36 88 29:26 1 97
94 Derick Pratt 5M 1:26:52 78 15:14 68 37:07 108 34:31 1 45
95 Angello Labella 2M 1:27:38 111 18:40 104 42:06 47 26:52 1 216
96 Janit Romayko 6F 1:27:42 63 13:56 108 43:49 92 29:57 2 105
97 Seth Alvord 3M 1:28:58 79 15:16 84 38:30 110 35:12 1 7
98 Chris Bunkley 3M 1:29:16 113 19:13 96 40:36 89 29:27 1 37
99 Sarena Sharp 3F 1:29:27 90 16:09 88 38:41 109 34:37 2 17
100 Doug Harkins 4M 1:29:44 103 17:26 100 41:27 99 30:51 1 89
101 John Gavin 5M 1:29:50 80 15:18 105 42:30 101 32:02 1 8
102 Barry Stoner 7M 1:31:36 91 16:22 98 40:54 107 34:20 1 1
103 Natasha Bangel 2F 1:31:58 97 16:52 113 44:48 93 30:18 2 110
104 Kathleen England 4F 1:32:28 115 20:52 91 39:11 102 32:25 2 24
105 Sara Alvord 3F 1:32:29 98 16:55 107 43:42 100 31:52 2 6
106 Mary Ellen Porter 5F 1:33:22 114 19:19 112 44:32 90 29:31 2 64
107 Heather Hokamp 2F 1:35:02 102 17:24 111 44:30 105 33:08 2 100
108 Michael Lassow 4M 1:35:28 117 23:53 90 39:10 103 32:25 1 23
109 George Porter 5M 1:39:25 105 17:32 103 41:58 111 39:55 1 106
110 Mary Paul 3F 1:41:26 116 23:16 16 31:50 115 46:20 2 13
111 George Leon 6M 1:44:01 106 17:39 114 45:57 112 40:25 1 119
112 Blain Lardeueque 4M 1:44:58 96 16:49 110 44:15 113 43:54 1 118
113 Lyne Desormeau 4F 1:49:26 86 15:59 117 47:45 114 45:42 2 101


Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates