Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male:
Top Female:
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
L&M Spring Stride 3.5M Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Age Division Results || Platt Systems 860-645-1476


FEMALE RESULTS: 19 and under **

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Brandy LeClair 5F F0019 Groton CT 22:21 6:23 265
2 Jenna Arzoumanian 7F F0019 WJR L&M CT 30:23 8:40 46
3 Claire Morehouse 2F F0019 Stonington CT 31:00 8:51 384
1 Shacna Malone 8F F2029 Brooklyn CT 27:21 7:48 405
2 Sarah Brouillier 7F F2029 New London CT 27:52 7:57 291
3 Raquel Czikowsky 8F F2029 WO L&M CT 28:06 8:01 120
1 Sarah Osgood 4F F3039 Oakdale CT 22:58 6:33 372
2 Addy Danaher 0F F3039 WSM L&M CT 24:36 7:01 179
3 Carly Stroich-Eisley 0F F3039 Norwich CT 24:56 7:07 365
1 Lori Gatheral 8F F4049 Waterford CT 23:13 6:38 361
2 Pam Award 4F F4049 Waterford CT 25:44 7:21 311
3 Jennifer Zingus 1F F4049 Mystic CT 26:33 7:35 327
1 Pat Swim 6F F5059 Groton CT 27:34 7:52 391
2 Rosann DiRoma 1F F5059 WGM L&M CT 28:32 8:09 60
3 Vicky Giordani 4F F5059 New London CT 29:04 8:18 357
1 Patricia Phillips 2F F60++ Niantic CT 32:43 9:20 378
2 Rosemary O'Brien 3F F60++ WV L&M CT 33:31 9:34 85
3 Pat Baker 6F F60++ WV L&M CT 37:23 10:40 56
1 Zachary Glennon 7M M0019 MJR L&M CT 21:38 6:10 187
2 Justin WIlliams 8M M0019 Groton CT 25:22 7:14 315
3 Mark Glennon 5M M0019 MJR L&M CT 29:13 8:20 186
1 Jeffrey Wodecki 6M M2029 Ledyard CT 18:09 5:11 305
2 Casey Neistat 7M M2029 New London CT 20:47 5:56 348
3 Frank Pearson 3M M2029 Westerly RI 21:05 6:01 352
1 Phillip Loiselle 1M M3039 MSM L&M CT 21:17 6:04 222
2 William Lunn 6M M3039 Mystic CT 22:10 6:20 345
3 Kevin Gallagher 1M M3039 Salem CT 22:36 6:27 385
1 Christopher Kane 2M M4049 Waterford CT 19:57 5:42 312
2 Peter Harris 4M M4049 Niantic CT 21:53 6:15 316
3 Dana Award 5M M4049 MM L&M CT 22:43 6:29 218
1 Bobby Clark 4M M5059 MGM L&M CT 21:43 6:12 207
2 David Raunig 5M M5059 New London CT 22:59 6:34 377
3 John Brown 1M M5059 Oakdale CT 24:31 7:00 332
1 Dave Jacobs 5M M60++ MV L&M CT 23:56 6:50 62
2 Tom Baker 7M M60++ MV L&M CT 28:16 8:04 55
3 George Gillespie 8M M60++ MV L&M CT 30:57 8:50 37


Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates