Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Matt Chaston 2. Christopher Rosenberg 3. Jeff Moretti 4. Nick Walker 5. Brian Gottwalt
Top Female: 1. Katharine Schweitzer 2. Brandy LeClair 3. Hannah Donadio 4. Kim Weidman 5. Marcy Withington
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Guilford 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
Overall Male : Matt Chaston || 2. Christopher Rosenberg || 3. Jeff Moretti
Overall Female: Katharine Schweitzer || 2. Brandy LeClair || 3. Hannah Donadio

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Matt Chaston 42M M4049 New York NY 16:04 5:10 1/83 368
2 Christopher Rosenberg 19M M1319 W Hartford CT 16:08 5:12 1/15 237
3 Jeff Moretti 17M M1319 Guilford CT 17:31 5:39 2/15 387
4 Nick Walker 15M M1319 Lyme CT 17:53 5:46 3/15 394
5 Brian Gottwalt 15M M1319 Guilford CT 17:56 5:47 4/15 99
6 John Tolbert 49M M4049 Branford CT 18:03 5:49 2/83 279
7 Starbuck MacDougall 44M M4049 Branford CT 18:10 5:51 3/83 455
8 Michael Heinemann 18M M1319 Guilford CT 18:16 5:53 5/15 122
9 Connor Isnard 16M M1319 Guilford CT 18:57 6:06 6/15 131
10 Brian Melly 17M M1319 Guilford CT 19:02 6:08 7/15 185
11 Katharine Schweitzer 23F F2029 Decatur GA 19:09 6:10 1/14 245
12 Paul Doolan 53M M5059 Guilford CT 19:24 6:15 1/53 66
13 Brian McConnell 43M M4049 Centerbrook CT 19:37 6:19 4/83 451
14 John Landock 19M M1319 Guilford CT 19:51 6:24 8/15 154
15 Michael Cote 47M M4049 Durham CT 20:04 6:28 5/83 45
16 Christopher Burkle 14M M1319 guiloford CT 20:09 6:29 9/15 24
17 Chris Lawrence 43M M4049 Killingworth CT 20:20 6:33 6/83 370
18 Brandy LeClair 15F F1319 Groton CT 20:23 6:34 1/16 162
19 George Page 44M M4049 Guilford CT 20:28 6:36 7/83 327
20 Mark Czarnecki 47M M4049 Guilford CT 20:29 6:36 8/83 49
21 Robert Howard 39M M3039 Guilford CT 20:34 6:38 1/30 471
22 Tom Taylor 49M M4049 Clinton CT 20:40 6:39 9/83 275
23 Bill Kane 48M M4049 Madison CT 20:42 6:40 10/83 425
24 Erik Elsensmith 37M M3039 Lyme CT 20:42 6:40 2/30 388
25 Hannah Donadio 19F F1319 Killingworth CT 20:47 6:42 2/16 61
26 David Bartlett 22M M2029 Uncasville CT 20:51 6:43 1/12 9
27 Kim Weidman 43F F4049 Guilford CT 20:52 6:43 1/45 291
28 Jeffrey Merriam 38M M3039 Haddam CT 20:56 6:45 3/30 313
29 John Braccio 55M M5059 Guilford CT 20:57 6:45 2/53 19
30 Marcy Withington 40F F4049 Old Lyme CT 21:00 6:46 2/45 438
31 Eileen Lawrence 42F F4049 Killingworth CT 21:01 6:46 3/45 369
32 Steve Surprise 53M M5059 Branford CT 21:09 6:49 3/53 405
33 Mike Moretti 44M M4049 Guilford CT 21:12 6:50 11/83 386
34 John Steele 51M M5059 New Haven CT 21:19 6:52 4/53 361
35 David Walker 49M M4049 Lyme CT 21:25 6:54 12/83 395
36 Patrick Tomak 4M M0012 North Haven CT 21:29 6:55 1/18 381
37 Richard Rice 49M M4049 Uncasville CT 21:29 6:55 13/83 452
38 Jim Quinn 54M M5059 Old Lyme CT 21:32 6:56 5/53 409
39 Buzz Gardner 56M M5059 Guilford CT 21:38 6:58 6/53 89
40 Rebecca Pringle 40F F4049 9999 CT 21:39 6:59 4/45 427
41 Rich Steeves 59M M5059 Guilford CT 21:42 6:59 7/53 362
42 Emily Merriam 34F F3039 Haddam CT 21:49 7:02 1/33 314
43 Richard Gallagher 46M M4049 Clinton CT 21:55 7:04 14/83 359
44 Robert Tosiello 52M M5059 Madison CT 21:57 7:04 8/53 280
45 David Levine 51M M5059 Cheshire CT 21:58 7:05 9/53 374
46 Neal Slobin 54M M5059 Old Saybrook CT 21:59 7:05 10/53 254
47 Charles Burns 36M M3039 Clinton CT 21:59 7:05 4/30 316
48 Lawrence Regan 43M M4049 Wallingford CT 22:02 7:06 15/83 233
49 Meg O-Brien 16F F1319 Branford CT 22:10 7:09 3/16 306
50 Rob Antonetti 42M M4049 Wallingford CT 22:11 7:09 16/83 312
51 David Leake 61M M6069 Guilford CT 22:13 7:09 1/23 337
52 Jeffrey Brohel 40M M4049 Madison CT 22:13 7:09 17/83 20
53 Patrick Fitzgibbons 12M M0012 Killingworth CT 22:13 7:09 2/18 80
54 Rebecca Fitzgerald 32F F3039 Durham CT 22:17 7:11 2/33 79
55 Brendan Coyle 36M M3039 Killingworth CT 22:28 7:14 5/30 46
56 Christopher Curl 39M M3039 Branford CT 22:31 7:15 6/30 356
57 Amos Page 15M M1319 Guilford CT 22:34 7:16 10/15 328
58 Sheree Rascati 25F F2029 North branford CT 22:35 7:17 2/14 440
59 eugene Butts 39M M3039 Ledyard CT 22:35 7:17 7/30 26
60 Cliff O-Callahan 48M M4049 Guilford CT 22:42 7:19 18/83 203
61 PHILIP MARKOVICH 47M M4049 BRANFORD CT 22:42 7:19 19/83 176
62 Benjamin Cote 24M M2029 Durham CT 22:45 7:20 2/12 41
63 James Berryman 52M M5059 Old Lyme CT 22:48 7:21 11/53 16
64 Raymond Lewis 61M M6069 madison CT 22:48 7:21 2/23 166
65 Erin Brooks 38F F3039 Guilford CT 22:51 7:22 3/33 23
66 Jen Keogh 46F F4049 Durham CT 22:54 7:23 5/45 147
67 Cynthia Gardner 58F F5059 Pittsfield CT 22:55 7:23 1/28 90
68 Kati Papoosha 37F F3039 Deep River CT 23:00 7:25 4/33 390
69 Matt Weidman 45M M4049 Guilford CT 23:02 7:25 20/83 292
70 Brooks Rorke 48M M4049 Guilford CT 23:04 7:26 21/83 464
71 Jack Cronan 63M M6069 Branford CT 23:08 7:27 3/23 47
72 albert Phillips jr 49M M4049 groton CT 23:08 7:27 22/83 224
73 Brent Stratton 0M M0000 Middletown CT 23:09 7:28 1/4 262
74 Dick Korby 49M M4049 Branford CT 23:11 7:28 23/83 333
75 Stephanie Sulkowski 16F F1319 Guilford CT 23:13 7:29 4/16 266
76 Donald Perreault 45M M4049 Westbrook CT 23:19 7:31 24/83 219
77 Roderick Wilson Sr. 39M M3039 Tolland CT 23:20 7:31 8/30 295
78 Kayla Kaan 17F F1319 East Haddam CT 23:21 7:31 5/16 138
79 mark Kennedy 49M M4049 madison CT 23:22 7:32 25/83 145
80 Michael Barry 52M M5059 Guilford CT 23:27 7:33 12/53 7
81 Sarah Jonathan 15F F1319 Guilford CT 23:30 7:34 6/16 320
82 Albert DeFilippo 54M M5059 East Haven CT 23:33 7:35 13/53 53
83 Fiona Doolan 14F F1319 Guilford CT 23:34 7:36 7/16 64
84 Joanie Darling 46F F4049 Killingworth CT 23:37 7:37 6/45 336
85 Paul Heeren 51M M5059 Guilford CT 23:38 7:37 14/53 121
86 allison Clark 49F F4049 guilford CT 23:40 7:38 7/45 39
87 John Bashaw 49M M4049 Madison CT 23:40 7:38 26/83 10
88 Steve DePino 33M M3039 Guilford CT 23:45 7:39 9/30 367
89 Kevin Connel 54M M5059 Guiford CT 23:46 7:39 15/53 414
90 George Sanders 56M M5059 Guilford CT 23:46 7:39 16/53 443
91 George Mitchell 29M M2029 Westerly RI 23:47 7:40 3/12 189
92 Ian Cunningham 45M M4049 Guilford CT 23:49 7:40 27/83 379
93 John Coppola 36M M3039 Middletown CT 23:53 7:42 10/30 343
94 Alex Werba 45M M4049 Johnson VT 23:54 7:42 28/83 421
95 Ryan Morris 15F F1319 Guilford CT 23:55 7:42 8/16 321
96 Ian Thompson 45M M4049 Meriden CT 23:55 7:42 29/83 413
97 Adam Taylor 13M M1319 Madison CT 23:56 7:43 11/15 270
98 Joe Giuliano 32M M3039 Madison CT 23:56 7:43 11/30 423
99 Sunda Tomak 38F F3039 North Haven CT 23:59 7:44 5/33 380
100 Susan Kornguth 39F F3039 Guilford CT 24:03 7:45 6/33 148
101 Julie Steevels 40F F4049 Chester CT 24:07 7:46 8/45 389
102 Brenda Woznicki 39F F3039 Southington CT 24:10 7:47 7/33 296
103 Margit MacDougall 43F F4049 Branford CT 24:14 7:49 9/45 400
104 Andrea Brooks 36F F3039 Branford CT 24:15 7:49 8/33 353
105 Dave Lucey 45M M4049 Lyme CT 24:17 7:49 30/83 399
106 Brian Tucker 46M M4049 Guilford CT 24:18 7:50 31/83 426
107 Evan Ezold 18M M1319 colchester CT 24:19 7:50 12/15 76
108 Randy Dickson 49M M4049 Quaker Hill CT 24:20 7:50 32/83 58
109 James Satagaj 53M M5059 Branford CT 24:20 7:50 17/53 360
110 Karen Febbraio 56F F5059 Guilford CT 24:20 7:50 2/28 78
111 Todd Strickland 47M M4049 madison CT 24:21 7:51 33/83 263
112 Michael Giordano 28M M2029 Durham CT 24:22 7:51 4/12 94
113 Stephanie Croughwell 34F F3039 Ewa Beach HI 24:25 7:52 9/33 341
114 John O-Brien 54M M5059 Branford CT 24:28 7:53 18/53 305
115 Eric Sejourne 43M M4049 Guilford CT 24:30 7:54 34/83 408
116 Tom Hare 35M M3039 Chester CT 24:36 7:56 12/30 350
117 Amos Barnes 51M M5059 Branford CT 24:37 7:56 19/53 465
118 Michael Rothstein 39M M3039 Guilford CT 24:40 7:57 13/30 238
119 Stephanie Swanson 18F F1319 Killingworth CT 24:45 7:59 9/16 447
120 Bob Myers 48M M4049 9999 CT 24:46 7:59 35/83 355
121 Ken Conforto 63M M6069 Essex CT 24:47 7:59 4/23 398
122 Robb White 49M M4049 Deep RIver CT 24:49 8:00 36/83 293
123 Andrew Brooks 34M M3039 Guilford CT 24:53 8:01 14/30 22
124 Travis Taylor 9M M0012 Madison CT 24:56 8:02 3/18 276
125 Edward Panczak 49M M4049 Guilford CT 25:01 8:04 37/83 309
126 Thomas Gavagan 58M M5059 Guilford CT 25:02 8:04 20/53 92
127 Jensa Morris 38F F3039 Guilford CT 25:12 8:07 10/33 322
128 Kurtis Peterson 46M M4049 Durham CT 25:12 8:07 38/83 221
129 Amy MacQueen 36F F3039 Durham CT 25:14 8:08 11/33 391
130 Stephen Dietko 44M M4049 Guilford CT 25:16 8:09 39/83 456
131 renny Hanson 41M M4049 southington CT 25:17 8:09 40/83 116
132 Tom DeRosa 45M M4049 Guilford CT 25:17 8:09 41/83 397
133 John Raudat 45M M4049 Madison CT 25:20 8:10 42/83 392
134 David O-Connor 43M M4049 Guilford CT 25:21 8:10 43/83 462
135 Robert Toth 60M M6069 Pittsfield CT 25:22 8:10 5/23 282
136 David Rowe 46M M4049 Branford CT 25:28 8:12 44/83 239
137 Robert Seeds 49M M4049 Terryville CT 25:31 8:13 45/83 246
138 Cristie Durand 20F F2029 Killingworth CT 25:33 8:14 3/14 72
139 JAmes Staten 0M M0000 Madison CT 25:34 8:14 2/4 260
140 Stephanie Jaworowicz 31F F3039 New Haven CT 25:37 8:15 12/33 346
141 Richard Cecarelli 42M M4049 North Haven CT 25:37 8:15 46/83 37
142 Scott Graves 22M M2029 Oakdale CT 25:38 8:16 5/12 373
143 David Toth 32M M3039 Bozrah CT 25:41 8:17 15/30 396
144 Margaret O-Brien 48F F4049 Branford CT 25:43 8:17 10/45 200
145 Patrick Kral 29M M2029 Guilford CT 25:43 8:17 6/12 151
146 Tim Foley 51M M5059 Mystic CT 25:44 8:18 21/53 83
147 John Shanley 50M M5059 Hamden CT 25:49 8:19 22/53 251
148 Brad Martin 58M M5059 Monroe CT 25:50 8:19 23/53 436
149 mike Mcauliffe 48M M4049 durham CT 25:52 8:20 47/83 181
150 Ted Bruno 49M M4049 Durham CT 25:52 8:20 48/83 449
151 Brian Miniter 63M M6069 Branford CT 25:54 8:21 6/23 188
152 Douglas Downer 50M M5059 Guilford CT 25:57 8:22 24/53 70
153 Aaron Panciera 12M M0012 Mystic CT 25:58 8:22 4/18 212
154 ainslie Dorrian 25M M2029 guilford CT 26:01 8:23 7/12 67
155 Suzanne Budwitz 45F F4049 Guilford CT 26:02 8:23 11/45 378
156 Carol Myers 34F F3039 9999 CT 26:04 8:24 13/33 354
157 Hugh Cafferty 67M M6069 Guilford CT 26:07 8:25 7/23 27
158 Teresa Dickson 51F F5059 Quaker Hill CT 26:08 8:25 3/28 59
159 Jessica Taylor 23F F2029 Clinton CT 26:08 8:25 4/14 273
160 Adam Taylor 20M M2029 Clinton CT 26:09 8:26 8/12 271
161 Melanie McCloskey 61F F6069 Guilford CT 26:12 8:27 1/5 410
162 Kenney Johnson 49M M4049 Northford CT 26:13 8:27 49/83 135
163 Keith Tandler 39M M3039 Guilford CT 26:14 8:27 16/30 269
164 Dennis Calliton 59M M5059 Guilford CT 26:15 8:28 25/53 448
165 Rich Carlson 45M M4049 Guilford CT 26:16 8:28 50/83 302
166 Theodore Langevin 54M M5059 Madison CT 26:17 8:28 26/53 157
167 Chris Taylor 46F F4049 Madison CT 26:19 8:29 12/45 272
168 Derrick Gillan 22M M2029 Glastonbury CT 26:23 8:30 9/12 375
169 Sara Sessions 45F F4049 Guilford CT 26:23 8:30 13/45 250
170 Demetrius Cap 44M M4049 Milford CT 26:25 8:31 51/83 311
171 Amanda Zuse 38F F3039 Guilford CT 26:26 8:31 14/33 434
172 Dennis Keyes 45M M4049 Guilford CT 26:26 8:31 52/83 430
173 Kelly Nelson 52M M5059 Clinton CT 26:26 8:31 27/53 192
174 William Schaeffer 63M M6069 Guilford CT 26:27 8:31 8/23 242
175 Robert Dess 52M M5059 Madison CT 26:29 8:32 28/53 376
176 Randy Dunn 36M M3039 Norwalk CT 26:30 8:32 17/30 365
177 John Cafferty 70M M7079 Clinton CT 26:33 8:33 1/6 442
178 Alan McCall 60M M6069 Manchester CT 26:36 8:34 9/23 182
179 Tom Murphy 45M M4049 Guilford CT 26:39 8:35 53/83 469
180 Ted Dinsmore 45M M4049 Killingworth CT 26:39 8:35 54/83 60
181 Christopher Deak 54M M5059 Fairfield CT 26:41 8:36 29/53 52
182 Madeline Rowe 10F F0012 Branford CT 26:42 8:36 1/7 240
183 jay Carney lll 54M M5059 guilford CT 26:43 8:37 30/53 32
184 Colleen Hanly 17F F1319 Old Saybrook CT 26:45 8:37 10/16 112
185 Connie Fanelli 55F F5059 Madison CT 26:50 8:39 4/28 347
186 Tanner LeClair 9M M0012 Groton CT 26:54 8:40 5/18 163
187 John Hess 9M M0012 Guilford CT 26:56 8:41 6/18 126
188 James Tucker Sr. 59M M5059 Branford CT 26:59 8:42 31/53 366
189 Paul Parise 40M M4049 Clinton CT 27:00 8:42 55/83 377
190 John Hess 43M M4049 Guilford CT 27:01 8:42 56/83 125
191 Brendan O-Callahan 10M M0012 Guilford CT 27:01 8:42 7/18 202
192 Angel Bartlett 43F F4049 Uncasville CT 27:03 8:43 14/45 8
193 Michael Belden 53M M5059 Guilford CT 27:06 8:44 32/53 439
194 Graig Sanders 40M M4049 Branford CT 27:06 8:44 57/83 406
195 Shelley Pelletier 0F F0000 Old Saybrook CT 27:09 8:45 1/1 218
196 Timothy Derr 27M M2029 Branford CT 27:09 8:45 10/12 55
197 Romeo Lieto 49M M4049 East Haven CT 27:11 8:46 58/83 167
198 Jess Boughton 13F F1319 Guilford CT 27:13 8:46 11/16 310
199 Duffy Mudry 38F F3039 Guilford CT 27:18 8:48 15/33 433
200 Yasu Ueda 66M M6069 Clinton CT 27:24 8:50 10/23 285
201 Linda Abrahams 57F F5059 Branford CT 27:25 8:50 5/28 435
202 Kelly Markiewicz 21F F2029 Guilford CT 27:28 8:51 5/14 174
203 Lauren Polastri 46F F4049 Branford CT 27:28 8:51 15/45 466
204 Michael Brokaw 30M M3039 Sandy Hook CT 27:36 8:54 18/30 21
205 Bob Stanners 49M M4049 Old Saybrook CT 27:39 8:55 59/83 331
206 Ray Bovich 48M M4049 Clinton CT 27:40 8:55 60/83 332
207 Marla Richardson 38F F3039 Lyme CT 27:44 8:56 16/33 234
208 Bruce Freeman 44M M4049 Madison CT 27:44 8:56 61/83 84
209 Suresh Shenoy 52M M5059 Branford CT 27:45 8:57 33/53 334
210 jon Siu 33M M3039 guilford CT 27:48 8:58 19/30 253
211 Michael Zeranski JR 31M M3039 Clinton CT 27:51 8:59 20/30 301
212 S Allen 57M M5059 Springfield MA 27:56 9:00 34/53 1
213 Michael Irons 14M M1319 ===== CT 27:58 9:01 13/15 130
214 Denise Descheneany 41F F4049 Groton CT 28:00 9:01 16/45 57
215 Christine Glenn 48F F4049 Oxford CT 28:07 9:04 17/45 95
216 Yelena Borisova 29F F2029 Madison CT 28:11 9:05 6/14 17
217 Michael Gould 42M M4049 Madison CT 28:12 9:05 62/83 102
218 Shelly Frazer 36F F3039 Higganum CT 28:12 9:05 17/33 317
219 Lizzy Anderson 13F F1319 Killingworth CT 28:15 9:06 12/16 401
220 Kurt Morley 38M M3039 Guilford CT 28:19 9:08 21/30 363
221 Jeff Spooner 38M M3039 New Haven CT 28:19 9:08 22/30 259
222 Elizabeth Rodriguez-Keyes 42F F4049 Guilford CT 28:22 9:09 18/45 431
223 Howard Gould 58M M5059 Old Lyme CT 28:23 9:09 35/53 100
224 Jamye Mart 50F F5059 Madison CT 28:28 9:10 6/28 178
225 Danny Bernier 41M M4049 uncasville CT 28:31 9:11 63/83 14
226 Donna Bernier 38F F3039 uncasville CT 28:32 9:12 18/33 15
227 Bob Caligan 58M M5059 Madison CT 28:33 9:12 36/53 28
228 Daniel Ethier 29M M2029 Guilford CT 28:36 9:13 11/12 459
229 Victor Morris 47M M4049 Guilford CT 28:37 9:13 64/83 323
230 Matt Hoey 53M M5059 Guilford CT 28:37 9:13 37/53 453
231 Geoff Kaan 37M M3039 Old Lyme CT 28:39 9:14 23/30 137
232 Joseph Smith 62M M6069 Old Saybrook CT 28:40 9:14 11/23 324
233 James Silkenat 62M M6069 New York NY 28:41 9:15 12/23 252
234 Jennifer Bright 48F F4049 Guilford CT 28:45 9:16 19/45 303
235 Drew Gordon 15M M1319 Madison CT 28:47 9:17 14/15 97
236 Kelly Ryan 49F F4049 N BRANFORD CT 28:48 9:17 20/45 241
237 gerard Dorrian 50M M5059 guilford CT 28:49 9:17 38/53 68
238 John Landock 48M M4049 Guilford CT 28:52 9:18 65/83 155
239 Kelly Saranick 36F F3039 Clinton CT 28:53 9:19 19/33 474
240 Tony Gangemi 41M M4049 Guilford CT 28:55 9:19 66/83 420
241 Paul Noniewicz 45M M4049 Lyme CT 28:58 9:20 67/83 195
242 Scott Sogge 44M M4049 9999 CT 28:59 9:20 68/83 326
243 Michael Smith 45M M4049 Guilford, CT CT 29:01 9:21 69/83 255
244 Terri Weiss 59F F5059 Madison CT 29:01 9:21 7/28 437
245 William Gagnon 73M M7079 Old Saybrook CT 29:02 9:21 2/6 85
246 Laurence Mart 58M M5059 Madison CT 29:03 9:22 39/53 179
247 Thomas Congdon 55M M5059 Clinton CT 29:04 9:22 40/53 340
248 Jennifer Rodriguez 40F F4049 Madison CT 29:05 9:22 21/45 472
249 Janis D-Andrea 56F F5059 Guilford CT 29:06 9:23 8/28 348
250 Lisa Johnson 28F F2029 Hamden CT 29:06 9:23 7/14 402
251 Justin Powell 36M M3039 Guilford CT 29:07 9:23 24/30 351
252 Kerry O-Connell 51F F5059 Guilford CT 29:11 9:24 9/28 206
253 Beth DePietro 40F F4049 East Hartford CT 29:19 9:27 22/45 54
254 Todd Hedges 39M M3039 Higganum CT 29:20 9:27 25/30 117
255 Leslie-Anne Maxwell 44F F4049 Guilford CT 29:28 9:30 23/45 180
256 Rowan Page 10M M0012 Guilford CT 29:31 9:31 8/18 330
257 Sam Sessions 11M M0012 Guilford CT 29:35 9:32 9/18 249
258 timothy Kenefick 13M M1319 guilford CT 29:36 9:32 15/15 143
259 James Kenefick 47M M4049 guilford CT 29:36 9:32 70/83 142
260 Mark Gross 35M M3039 Guilford CT 29:46 9:36 26/30 109
261 Priscilla Flynn 51F F5059 Killingworth CT 29:52 9:38 10/28 344
262 Robert Holzberg 57M M5059 Middletown CT 29:54 9:38 41/53 342
263 Rick Ashcroft 53M M5059 Guilford CT 29:57 9:39 42/53 6
264 Jessica Wilson 24F F2029 Guilford CT 29:58 9:39 8/14 338
265 Allison Paganelli 34F F3039 Middletown CT 30:03 9:41 20/33 429
266 Ellen Sumby 44F F4049 Old Saybrook CT 30:03 9:41 24/45 267
267 Karen Anderson 54F F5059 Guilford CT 30:04 9:41 11/28 4
268 Kristin Snow 36F F3039 Clinton CT 30:05 9:42 21/33 416
269 Joshua Snow 34M M3039 Clinton CT 30:06 9:42 27/30 417
270 Rebecca Honan 43F F4049 Westbrook CT 30:07 9:42 25/45 128
271 Richard Collins 61M M6069 North Branford CT 30:08 9:43 13/23 441
272 Lisa Kesten-Smith 44F F4049 Durham CT 30:14 9:45 26/45 349
273 Marieke Page 12F F0012 Guilford CT 30:15 9:45 2/7 329
274 John Hanly 50M M5059 Old Saybrook CT 30:16 9:45 43/53 113
275 Alicia Dunn 30F F3039 Norwalk CT 30:17 9:46 22/33 364
276 Barrett True 72M M7079 Windsor CT 30:18 9:46 3/6 283
277 Maryanne Roegiers 54F F5059 Madison CT 30:19 9:46 12/28 235
278 ELIZABETH DOOLAN 50F F5059 Guilford CT 30:22 9:47 13/28 63
279 Rob Constock 40M M4049 Guilford CT 30:28 9:49 71/83 371
280 Kelly Kyker-Snowman 22F F2029 Madison CT 30:28 9:49 9/14 153
281 Darcy Garland 52F F5059 Guilford CT 30:29 9:49 14/28 424
282 George Papuga 66M M6069 East Haven CT 30:35 9:51 14/23 216
283 Julie Gordon 22F F2029 Madison CT 30:35 9:51 10/14 98
284 Noah Myers 38M M3039 Lyme CT 30:36 9:52 28/30 191
285 Ronald Klattenberg 62M M6069 Middletown CT 30:38 9:52 15/23 384
286 Todd Angkatavanich 42M M4049 Guilford CT 30:43 9:54 72/83 460
287 Lisa Takoudes 39F F3039 Guilford CT 30:46 9:55 23/33 268
288 Sean O-Connor 10M M0012 Guilford CT 30:51 9:57 10/18 461
289 Bridgette O-Connor 41F F4049 Guilford CT 30:53 9:57 27/45 463
290 Whitney Derr 29F F2029 Branford CT 30:55 9:58 11/14 56
291 theodore Beers 22M M2029 middletown CT 31:11 10:03 12/12 12
292 Sharon Falanga 44F F4049 Guilford CT 31:13 10:04 28/45 77
293 Francois Pelletier 0M M0000 Old Saybrook CT 31:14 10:04 3/4 217
294 Bob Sessions 43M M4049 Guilford CT 31:16 10:05 73/83 247
295 Ian Sessions 9M M0012 Guilford CT 31:16 10:05 11/18 248
296 Sarah Ruminski 31F F3039 Wallingford CT 31:23 10:07 24/33 418
297 robert Hone 40M M4049 clinton CT 31:25 10:08 74/83 129
298 Liam Doolan 11M M0012 Guilford CT 31:25 10:08 12/18 65
299 Cary Walker 47F F4049 Lyme CT 31:26 10:08 29/45 393
300 John Fecke 57M M5059 Madison CT 31:30 10:09 44/53 412
301 John Beers 55M M5059 Middletown CT 31:32 10:10 45/53 11
302 Tom Markiewicz 51M M5059 Guilford CT 31:34 10:10 46/53 175
303 Mike Duggan 50M M5059 Guilford CT 31:34 10:10 47/53 71
304 Lukas O-Callahan 12M M0012 Guilford CT 31:40 10:12 13/18 205
305 Eric Sogge 12M M0012 9999 CT 31:42 10:13 14/18 325
306 Aidan O-Callahan 12M M0012 Guilford CT 31:44 10:14 15/18 201
307 Jack Walter 61M M6069 Madison CT 31:47 10:15 16/23 287
308 Matthew Candler 7M M0012 Salem CT 31:49 10:15 16/18 29
309 Robert Jones 47M M4049 Chester CT 31:51 10:16 75/83 136
310 Bruce Grisafe 56M M5059 Salem CT 32:01 10:19 48/53 106
311 martha Lindberg-salvati 60F F6069 clinton CT 32:13 10:23 2/5 168
312 Philip Schaller 53M M5059 Ivoryton CT 32:13 10:23 49/53 352
313 Loralei Oneill 50F F5059 Guilford CT 32:24 10:27 15/28 308
314 Ashley Hess 12F F0012 Guilford CT 32:29 10:28 3/7 124
315 Jillian Walter 31F F3039 Madison CT 32:34 10:30 25/33 288
316 Michael Zeranski 65M M6069 Clinton CT 32:38 10:31 17/23 300
317 Patrick Morrissey 41M M4049 Clinton CT 32:40 10:32 76/83 190
318 Sarah Stevens 22F F2029 Edmeston NY 32:48 10:34 12/14 261
319 Ed O-Connor 62M M6069 Clinton CT 32:51 10:35 18/23 339
320 Christine Wilson 56F F5059 Guilford CT 33:01 10:39 16/28 294
321 Karen Goodrow 51F F5059 Chester CT 33:03 10:39 17/28 96
322 Gerry Matthews 73M M7079 Haddam CT 33:08 10:41 4/6 450
323 Michael Draper 67M M6069 Guilford CT 33:14 10:43 19/23 345
324 Sandy Corso 43F F4049 Guilford CT 33:38 10:50 30/45 445
325 Gary Corso 44M M4049 Guilford CT 33:39 10:51 77/83 444
326 Sandra Sulkowski 46F F4049 Guilford CT 33:43 10:52 31/45 265
327 Jill St. John 35F F3039 Middletown CT 33:45 10:53 26/33 428
328 Kyle Candia 32F F3039 Guilford CT 33:45 10:53 27/33 454
329 Pam Welch 50F F5059 Guilford CT 33:55 10:56 18/28 467
330 Bill Welch 55M M5059 Guilford CT 33:55 10:56 50/53 468
331 Patrick Simone 41M M4049 Wallingford CT 33:57 10:57 78/83 422
332 Sue Moretti 53F F5059 Guilford CT 34:00 10:58 19/28 385
333 Melanie Cooper 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 34:06 10:59 28/33 40
334 Sophia Gentile 12F F0012 Branford CT 34:09 11:00 4/7 383
335 Samantha Testa 14F F1319 Woodbridge CT 34:09 11:00 13/16 277
336 Graham Keating 8M M0012 Killingworth CT 34:12 11:01 17/18 140
337 Carolyn Hart 45F F4049 East Haddam CT 34:13 11:02 32/45 372
338 Ed Keating 45M M4049 Killingworth CT 34:14 11:02 79/83 139
339 Anissa Gentile 40F F4049 Branford CT 34:17 11:03 33/45 382
340 Ed Root 64M M6069 Old Saybrook CT 34:30 11:07 20/23 236
341 Robin Ehrlich 47F F4049 Guilford CT 34:49 11:13 34/45 75
342 april m Phillips 38F F3039 groton CT 34:53 11:15 29/33 223
343 Barbara Gesner 53F F5059 Madison CT 34:54 11:15 20/28 93
344 Jan Marnicki 28F F2029 Middletown CT 34:59 11:17 13/14 177
345 Eliza MacLeod 14F F1319 Madison CT 35:11 11:20 14/16 171
346 Leslie Flott 53F F5059 Old Saybrook CT 35:14 11:21 21/28 458
347 Lance Flott 52M M5059 Old Saybrook CT 35:14 11:21 51/53 457
348 ann Kennedy 14F F1319 madison CT 35:36 11:29 15/16 144
349 David Sparrow 60M M6069 West Hartford CT 35:45 11:31 21/23 257
350 Heather Powell 30F F3039 Branford CT 36:15 11:41 30/33 403
351 Melissa Rostkoski 40F F4049 Deep River CT 36:23 11:44 35/45 473
352 Tammy Sparrow 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:32 11:47 36/45 258
353 chris Galvin 59M M5059 guilford CT 36:35 11:48 52/53 86
354 sally Kennedy 56F F5059 madison CT 37:01 11:56 22/28 146
355 Walter Heinemann 58M M5059 Guilford CT 37:13 12:00 53/53 123
356 Donald Pogue 62M M6069 Guilford CT 37:23 12:03 22/23 226
357 Randy Graichen 36M M3039 Wallingford CT 37:24 12:03 29/30 105
358 Amy Rand 11F F0012 Guilford CT 38:00 12:15 5/7 228
359 Carole Rand 46F F4049 Guilford CT 38:01 12:15 37/45 229
360 Benjamin Panciera 39M M3039 Mystic CT 38:36 12:27 30/30 213
361 maryjane Galvin 56F F5059 guilford,ct CT 38:37 12:27 23/28 87
362 Paul Panciera 9M M0012 Mystic CT 38:41 12:28 18/18 215
363 Emma Rand 9F F0012 Guilford CT 38:56 12:33 6/7 230
364 Steffeneve Constantini 50F F5059 Guilford CT 39.59 12:53 24/28 415
365 Douglas MacLeod 47M M4049 Madison CT 39:00 12:34 80/83 170
366 Mitchell Rand 40M M4049 Guilford CT 39:25 12:42 81/83 231
367 Susan Pogue 64F F6069 Guilford CT 39:29 12:44 3/5 227
368 Nicole Chevrette 26F F2029 Newport RI 39:37 12:46 14/14 38
369 Tony Pullman 47M M4049 Middletown CT 39:40 12:47 82/83 419
370 Geofrrey Bye 79M M7079 Guilford CT 40:10 12:57 5/6 335
371 Cecelia Grisafe 54F F5059 Salem CT 40:13 12:58 25/28 107
372 Stephanie Testa 31F F3039 Woodbridge CT 40:22 13:01 31/33 278
373 Sandy Wade 61F F6069 Durham CT 40:26 13:02 4/5 315
374 Thomas Bright 49M M4049 Guilford CT 40:53 13:11 83/83 304
375 Allison MacLeod 44F F4049 Madison CT 41:17 13:19 38/45 169
376 Grace MacLeod 12F F0012 Madison CT 41:24 13:21 7/7 172
377 Jennifer O-Brien 33F F3039 Clinton CT 41:31 13:23 32/33 199
378 Rose Levy 30F F3039 Branford CT 45:04 14:32 33/33 470
379 Heather Redding 40F F4049 Groton CT 46:46 15:05 39/45 232
380 sandra Cassilly 43F F4049 enfield CT 46:46 15:05 40/45 33
381 Noelle Flamand 56F F5059 Guilford CT 47:16 15:14 26/28 82
382 Ed Flamand 0M M0000 Guilford CT 47:16 15:14 4/4 81
383 Mary Baba 53F F5059 Middletown CT 47:30 15:19 27/28 446
384 Shelly Carangelo 46F F4049 Branford CT 48:17 15:34 41/45 31
385 Denise Kuhn 51F F5059 Branford CT 48:19 15:35 28/28 152
386 Vera Andreucci 47F F4049 Guilford CT 48:21 15:35 42/45 5
387 Johnna Dana 13F F1319 Branford CT 52:12 16:50 16/16 51
388 Holly Dana 44F F4049 Branford CT 52:41 16:59 43/45 50
389 Frank Mendillo Jr 63M M6069 Guilford CT 53:53 17:22 23/23 187
390 JoAnn Mendillo 62F F6069 Guilford CT 53:55 17:23 5/5 186
391 James Kenefick 75M M7079 guilford CT 55:28 17:53 6/6 141
392 Susan Mahoney 41F F4049 guilford CT 55:28 17:53 44/45 173
393 Margot Burkle 48F F4049 guilofrd CT 1:01:04 19:41 45/45 25


Top Male: 1. Matt Chaston 2. Christopher Rosenberg 3. Jeff Moretti 4. Nick Walker 5. Brian Gottwalt

Top Female: 1. Katharine Schweitzer 2. Brandy LeClair 3. Hannah Donadio 4. Kim Weidman 5. Marcy Withington

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates