Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
Overall Male : Patrick Blake || 2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto || 3. Bart Wasiolek
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  1    Patrick Blake                26M M2529 Old Greenwich CT         15:50    1/101   492  
  2    Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto       45M M4549 New Haven CT             16:04    1/107   677  
  3    Bart Wasiolek                41M M4044 Hamden CT                16:05    1/113   498  
  4    Shaun Berard                 29M M2529 Glastonbury CT           16:26    2/101   1441 
  5    Matt Depretore               31M M3034 Cranford NJ              16:27    1/117   1353 
  6    Jose Guzman                  25M M2529 Waterbury CT             16:27    3/101   1555 
  7    Pat Dennen                   29M M2529 Middlebury CT            16:35    4/101   751  
  8    Michael Rafferty             35M M3539 Plantsville CT           16:35    1/101   242  
  9    Matthew Klein                15M M1319 Trumbull CT              16:40    1/31    644  
  10   Ed Jensen                    37M M3539 Middletown CT            17:14    2/101   741  
  11   Patrick Hobbell              17M M1319 North Haven CT           17:25    2/31    1937 
  12   Daniel Rogoz                 17M M1319 Hamden CT                17:29    3/31    956  
  13   Travis Gale                  26M M2529 Northford CT             17:34    5/101   826  
  14   William Sullivan             40M M4044 Cromwell CT              17:46    2/113   316  
  15   William Zucconi              36M M3539 Milford CT               17:48    3/101   779  
  16   Roland Beaudette             40M M4044 Orange CT                17:50    3/113   510  
  17   Kevin Woodin                 30M M3034 West Haven CT            17:50    2/117   144  
  18   Alan MacDougall              44M M4044 Branford CT              17:54    4/113   2    
  19   John Matthews                53M M5054 Canton CT                18:01    1/114   1425 
  20   Anthony Ryba                 44M M4044 Berlin CT                18:06    5/113   2009 
  21   Ryan Parris                  16M M1319 New Haven CT             18:11    4/31    1192 
  22   Stephen Mantie               43M M4044 Wallingford CT           18:16    6/113   1786 
  23   Jacinto Pereira              30M M3034 New Haven CT             18:17    3/117   1126 
  24   Charles Hornak               42M M4044 Hamden CT                18:17    7/113   620  
  25   Joseph Domogala              32M M3034 West Haven CT            18:17    4/117   100  
  26   Matt Santillo                35M M3539 New Haven CT             18:18    4/101   901  
  27   Jonathan Buckingham          25M M2529 Old Lyme CT              18:20    6/101   94   
  28   Ian Frankel                  52M M5054 Madison CT               18:25    2/114   569  
  29   Robert Speers                41M M4044 Rocky Hill CT            18:25    8/113   635  
  30   George Kominos               53M M5054 Southington CT           18:27    3/114   844  
  31   Frank Tiroletto              49M M4549 Orange CT                18:29    2/107   593  
  32   Joel Lehman                  48M M4549 Avon CT                  18:33    3/107   504  
  33   Pablo Oliveira               18M M1319 Waterbury CT             18:34    5/31    1107 
  34   Matt Yoder                   34M M3034 Manchester CT            18:36    5/117   1018 
  35   Thomas Cushing               39M M3539 Stratford CT             18:38    5/101   1417 
  36   Eric Albert                  45M M4549 Northford CT             18:39    4/107   1511 
  37   Jack McShane                 57M M5559 Durham CT                18:41    1/66    607  
  38   Kevin Jensen                 32M M3034 Unionville CT            18:44    6/117   787  
  39   Casey Mackay                 17M M1319 North Haven CT           18:46    6/31    1540 
  40   Paul Moyse                   55M M5559 Monroe CT                18:48    2/66    1145 
  41   Charlie Iselin               46M M4549 Chester CT               18:49    5/107   1454 
  42   Ray F. Lapinski              16M M1319 Cheshire CT              18:54    7/31    1783 
  43   Erin Merritt                 25F F2529 Trumbull CT              18:56    1/139   488  
  44   Kimberly Battipaglia         38F F3539 New Haven CT             18:59    1/101   761  
  45   Vincent Lindsley             32M M3034 New Haven CT             19:00    7/117   758  
  46   Jackie Baumgartner           26F F2529 New Haven CT             19:00    2/139   297  
  47   David Butler                 42M M4044 North Haven CT           19:01    9/113   1339 
  48   Carrie Corbett               22F F2024 Manchester CT            19:03    1/78    351  
  49   Mark Edwards                 40M M4044 East Haven CT            19:03   10/113   1922 
  50   Peter Lesser                 46M M4549 Milford CT               19:04    6/107   355  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  51   Miro Baldyga                 51M M5054 Unionville CT            19:06    4/114   16   
  52   Nathan Kucera                28M M2529 New Haven CT             19:06    7/101   631  
  53   Clark Griswald               42M M4044 South Windsor CT         19:13   11/113   1    
  54   David Bruzik                 43M M4044 Rocky Hill CT            19:14   12/113   1099 
  55   James Thompson               29M M2529 Bristol CT               19:14    8/101   782  
  56   Lou Denaro                   49M M4549 Oxford CT                19:16    7/107   84   
  57   ---------------              --M M---- ----------------         19:16    -/---   1837 
  58   Mark Czarnecki               47M M4549 Guilford CT              19:22    9/107   811  
  59   Jerome Weis                  27M M2529 New Haven CT             19:25    9/101   1180 
  60   Bart Guthrie                 46M M4549 Southington CT           19:27   10/107   752  
  61   Ashley Carelock              27F F2529 New Haven CT             19:27    3/139   1775 
  62   Claude Roy                   37M M3539 Woodbridge CT            19:30    6/101   145  
  63   Per Heilmann                 34M M3034 Fairfield CT             19:33    8/117   1794 
  64   Richard Rivers               36M M3539 Wallingford CT           19:33    7/101   109  
  65   Ray Wise                     54M M5054 Hartford CT              19:35    5/114   1061 
  66   Michael Torpedo Ruospo       45M M4549 Stratford CT             19:38   11/107   882  
  67   Chris Lawrence               43M M4044 Killingworth CT          19:39   13/113   207  
  68   Robert Wheeler               33M M3034 Milford CT               19:39    9/117   453  
  69   Gary Heslin                  54M M5054 Plainville CT            19:41    6/114   1484 
  70   Mark Waters                  28M M2529 Milford CT               19:43   10/101   822  
  71   Tim Smith                    61M M6064 Norwich CT               19:44    1/35    401  
  72   Ned Smith                    24M M2024 Manchester CT            19:44    1/43    1025 
  73   Jon Arellano                 41M M4044 New Haven CT             19:45   14/113   1098 
  74   Shea Shapiro                 24M M2024 Fairfield CT             19:45    2/43    1823 
  75   Scott Roty                   51M M5054 Branford CT              19:45    7/114   1483 
  76   Brian Ordway                 37M M3539 Shelton CT               19:47    8/101   1793 
  77   Jon Kornacki                 51M M5054 Wallingford CT           19:48    8/114   95   
  78   Mark Malkin                  48M M4549 Milford CT               19:49   12/107   598  
  79   Bill Hunter                  48M M4549 Fairfield CT             19:50   13/107   303  
  80   Melissa Reynolds             34F F3034 Wallingford CT           19:51    1/118   422  
  81   Jonathan Zupan               19M M1319 Putnam Valley NY         19:53    8/31    310  
  82   Adam Trexler                 24M M2024 New Haven CT             19:53    3/43    810  
  83   Andrew Johnson               41M M4044 Guilford CT              19:54   15/113   363  
  84   Jeff Doornweerd              26M M2529 Meriden CT               19:56   11/101   107  
  85   Dan Germain                  47M M4549 Newtown CT               19:58   14/107   380  
  86   Jeff Weatherhead             58M M5559 Granby CT                19:58    3/66    996  
  87   Dylanb McDonnell             16M M1319 New Haven CT             19:59    9/31    1539 
  88   Thomas Krasowski             39M M3539 Orange CT                20:00    9/101   604  
  89   John Strahley                43M M4044 Cheshire CT              20:01   16/113   493  
  90   Brian Fidler                 39M M3539 West Haven CT            20:04   10/101   126  
  91   Maison Chen                  33M M3034 New Haven CT             20:10   10/117   910  
  92   Brandy Leclair               15F F1319 Groton CT                20:11    1/47    587  
  93   Paul Misur                   50M M5054 Shelton CT               20:12    9/114   196  
  94   Stephen Cuddy                49M M4549 Cheshire CT              20:12   15/107   123  
  95   Steve Surprise               53M M5054 Branford CT              20:14   10/114   1175 
  96   Jason Conforte               14M M1319 Northford CT             20:14   10/31    262  
  97   Daniel Kornacki              14M M1319 Wallingford CT           20:16   11/31    96   
  98   Philip O'Connor              42M M4044 New Haven CT             20:18   17/113   716  
  99   Dick Jackman                 45M M4549 Southington CT           20:19   16/107   794  
  100  Stephen Werner               30M M3034 Milford CT               20:20   11/117   1482 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  101  Richard Rice                 49M M4549 Uncasville CT            20:21   17/107   338  
  102  Olivier Nicaise              49M M4549 Hamden CT                20:24   18/107   1103 
  103  Lance Flott                  52M M5054 Old Saybrook CT          20:26   11/114   614  
  104  Frank Jozefick               44M M4044 Milford CT               20:27   18/113   1789 
  105  Daniel Pennington            45M M4549 Colchester CT            20:27   19/107   973  
  106  Leah Vogel                   52F F5054 Woodbridge CT            20:29    1/50    1167 
  107  Mike Kielt                   23M M2024 New Haven CT             20:30    4/43    474  
  108  Louis Rodier                 50M M5054 Avon CT                  20:30   12/114   600  
  109  Lloyd Cantley                53M M5054 New Haven CT             20:30   13/114   1342 
  110  Daniel Haslegrave            62M M6064 West Haven CT            20:31    2/35    633  
  111  Jorge Torre                  40M M4044 Milford CT               20:31   19/113   509  
  112  Erin Begg                    15F F1319 Newtown CT               20:32    2/47    1709 
  113  Bill Begg                    46M M4549 Newtown CT               20:33   20/107   1707 
  114  Vincent Blea                 43M M4044 Avon CT                  20:34   20/113   1934 
  115  Barry Rosner                 53M M5054 Orange CT                20:35   14/114   1211 
  116  Miguel Ramirez               52M M5054 Wethersfield CT          20:35   15/114   1520 
  117  Leah Samson                  31F F3034 New Haven CT             20:36    2/118   508  
  118  Jason Fincher                22M M2024 Waterford CT             20:39    5/43    1803 
  119  Fred Jones Jr.               47M M4549 Middletown CT            20:42   21/107   1250 
  120  Dan Morrell                  29M M2529 Branford CT              20:42   12/101   950  
  121  Alex Gardner                 19M M1319 Port Jervis NY           20:42   12/31    308  
  122  Jeffrey Radziunas            43M M4044 Wallingford CT           20:44   21/113   1695 
  123  Eileen Rice                  36F F3539 Middletown CT            20:46    2/101   602  
  124  Peter Blomgren               35M M3539 North Branford CT        20:46   11/101   421  
  125  Daniel Reynolds              36M M3539 West Haven CT            20:47   12/101   1552 
  126  Steve Carleton               39M M3539 Woodbury CT              20:48   13/101   203  
  127  Tom Fatone                   41M M4044 Shelton CT               20:51   22/113   1406 
  128  Brian Lee                    26M M2529 Hamden CT                20:52   13/101   1265 
  129  Jeff Miller                  54M M5054 Middletown CT            20:54   16/114   1240 
  130  Brian Lentz                  37M M3539 Durham CT                20:55   14/101   852  
  131  Rebecca Burke                34F F3034 Middletown CT            20:56    3/118   668  
  132  Kevin Tranberg               41M M4044 Wethersfield CT          20:56   23/113   896  
  133  Steve Tilki                  32M M3034 Derby CT                 20:57   12/117   522  
  134  Bob Heslin                   53M M5054 Plainville CT            20:58   17/114   804  
  135  John Courtmanche             67M M6569 New Haven CT             21:00    1/17    1190 
  136  Thom Gilday                  48M M4549 East Hampton CT          21:01   22/107   173  
  137  Michael Pitcher              41M M4044 North Haven CT           21:02   24/113   579  
  138  Luis Angeles                 35M M3539 Manchester CT            21:03   15/101   1186 
  139  Raymond Regan                42M M4044 North Haven CT           21:03   25/113   1064 
  140  Robert Tosiello              52M M5054 Madison CT               21:04   18/114   1101 
  141  Scott Beauregard             40M M4044 Milford CT               21:04   26/113   1281 
  142  Michael Regan                48M M4549 Woodbridge CT            21:06   23/107   1824 
  143  Mark Cosegrove               54M M5054 Middletown CT            21:06   19/114   1851 
  144  D J Scarpellino              12M M0012 Madison CT               21:06    1/19    1072 
  145  Kerry Benoit                 28F F2529 Norwalk CT               21:07    4/139   801  
  146  Christopher Kulig            29M M2529 New Britain CT           21:08   14/101   162  
  147  John Fixx                    48M M4549 Waterbury CT             21:08   24/107   1023 
  148  Albert Post                  51M M5054 Orange CT                21:09   20/114   905  
  149  Mark Lewis                   46M M4549 Shelton CT               21:12   25/107   1587 
  150  Amy Sorensen                 37F F3539 Middlefield CT           21:13    3/101   669  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  151  Matthew MacAulay             26M M2529 Middlesex NJ             21:14   15/101   1178 
  152  Danny Berry                  38M M3539 Hamden CT                21:16   16/101   1235 
  153  Robert Stephenson            61M M6064 Milford CT               21:17    3/35    1463 
  154  Brian Elliott                37M M3539 West Haven CT            21:18   17/101   226  
  155  Jeremiah Curtiss             24M M2024 Wyndmoor PA              21:18    6/43    1868 
  156  Kevin Mahon                  36M M3539 Milford CT               21:20   18/101   110  
  157  Christopher Zak              40M M4044 Milford CT               21:20   27/113   322  
  158  Jason Williams               30M M3034 Hamden CT                21:21   13/117   465  
  159  Lou Conforte                 52M M5054 Wallingford CT           21:21   21/114   261  
  160  Kathy Lundin                 51F F5054 Granby CT                21:22    2/50    1860 
  161  Wayne Theriault              61M M6064 Milford CT               21:22    4/35    908  
  162  Tara Miller                  39F F3539 Seymour CT               21:22    4/101   634  
  163  Emily Merriam                34F F3034 Haddam CT                21:23    4/118   1284 
  164  Becky Iselin                 37F F3539 Chester CT               21:23    5/101   1455 
  165  Jeffrey Merriam              38M M3539 Haddam CT                21:23   19/101   1283 
  166  Jonny Feldman                41M M4044 Cheshire CT              21:24   28/113   192  
  167  John Steele                  51M M5054 New Haven CT             21:25   22/114   948  
  168  Richard Gallagher            46M M4549 Madison CT               21:26   26/107   189  
  169  Garrett Cobb                 24M M2024 New Haven CT             21:26    7/43    975  
  170  Jeff Brackett                44M M4044 Enfield CT               21:27   29/113   120  
  171  Jeff Umbreit                 50M M5054 Milford CT               21:30   23/114   282  
  172  Kevin Godbout                41M M4044 Guilford CT              21:30   30/113   337  
  173  Mary Leonard                 43F F4044 New York NY              21:32    1/90    1701 
  174  Marcos Carzolio              21M M2024 New Haven CT             21:32    8/43    1196 
  175  Barbara Pearce               55F F5559 Guilford CT              21:32    1/19    888  
  176  Leah Begg                    40F F4044 Newtown CT               21:34    2/90    1708 
  177  Ian Applegate                29M M2529 New Haven CT             21:35   16/101   1355 
  178  Fred Miller                  58M M5559 Milford CT               21:36    4/66    394  
  179  John Serbell                 24M M2024 Westport CT              21:36    9/43    757  
  180  Richard Pancoast             55M M5559 Stratford CT             21:38    5/66    179  
  181  Manuel Duval                 43M M4044 New London CT            21:39   31/113   314  
  182  Omar Pichette                34M M3034 Kensington CT            21:39   14/117   584  
  183  Jon Rosen                    37M M3539 Branford CT              21:39   20/101   515  
  184  Sean Lawrence                24M M2024 Danbury CT               21:40   10/43    945  
  185  Mark Milano                  49M M4549 West Haven CT            21:40   27/107   974  
  186  Joseph Lemieux               57M M5559 Norwich CT               21:41    6/66    616  
  187  Peter Remillard              46M M4549 Cheshire CT              21:41   28/107   46   
  188  Joseph Dorman                17M M1319 South Glastonbury CT     21:42   13/31    1115 
  189  David Stickney               40M M4044 Cheshire CT              21:42   32/113   195  
  190  Andrea Williamson-Hughes     54F F5054 New Canan CT             21:43    3/50    1092 
  191  David Hoffman                45M M4549 Rowayton CT              21:46   29/107   1503 
  192  Donald Cottrill              35M M3539 Hamden CT                21:47   21/101   1177 
  193  Marty Zimmer                 44M M4044 Monroe CT                21:48   33/113   34   
  194  Erik Solligard               42M M4044 New Hanen CT             21:49   34/113   1181 
  195  Nick Zannis                  11M M0012 Milford CT               21:49    2/19    767  
  196  Chris Treat                  36M M3539 West Haven CT            21:50   22/101   1157 
  197  Bob Canelli                  54M M5054 Cheshire CT              21:50   24/114   1854 
  198  Julia Joy Morgillo           23F F2024 New Haven CT             21:50    2/78    25   
  199  Daniel Leiper                46M M4549 Milford CT               21:50   30/107   1434 
  200  Rebecca Fitzgerald           32F F3034 Durham CT                21:52    5/118   619  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  201  Luke Boylan                  13M M1319 Terryville CT            21:52   14/31    1123 
  202  Jeffrey Cookson III          17M M1319 Waterbury CT             21:53   15/31    1106 
  203  Dick Korby                   49M M4549 Branford CT              21:54   31/107   834  
  204  Bob Listorti                 61M M6064 Milford CT               21:55    5/35    128  
  205  Mike Zemola                  29M M2529 Norwalk CT               21:56   17/101   302  
  206  Peter Reynolds               54M M5054 Hamden CT                21:56   25/114   1501 
  207  Mark Laudati                 51M M5054 Winsted CT               21:57   26/114   824  
  208  Doug Bova                    22M M2024 Manchester CT            21:59   11/43    352  
  209  Kevin Ryan                   50M M5054 Orange CT                22:00   27/114   922  
  210  Paul Mc Kechnie              50M M5054 Hamden CT                22:00   28/114   417  
  211  Joseph Kusnitz               33M M3034 Woodbridge CT            22:01   15/117   778  
  212  Janis Grant                  53F F5054 Milford CT               22:01    4/50    119  
  213  Randall Beach                59M M5559 New Haven CT             22:01    7/66    188  
  214  Deborah Rooth                53F F5054 Portland CT              22:02    5/50    155  
  215  Vinny Curry                  56M M5559 New Britain CT           22:02    8/66    1811 
  216  Andrew Campbell              44M M4044 Milford CT               22:04   35/113   273  
  217  Josh Harwell                 36M M3539 Mystic CT                22:05   23/101   1896 
  218  Mark Turkington              65M M6569 Bolton CT                22:05    2/17    420  
  219  Buzz Gardner                 56M M5559 Guilford CT              22:08    9/66    559  
  220  Matt Fischer                 26M M2529 New Haven CT             22:08   18/101   1312 
  221  Michael Bonnar               57M M5559 Trumbull CT              22:09   10/66    1906 
  222  Peter Olsen                  58M M5559 Clinton CT               22:09   11/66    952  
  223  Marc Audet                   50M M5054 Hamden CT                22:11   29/114   477  
  224  Scott Waters                 33M M3034 Avon CT                  22:11   16/117   1553 
  225  Caitlin Crowley              23F F2024 Woodbridge CT            22:11    3/78    499  
  226  Peter Briggeman              52M M5054 Manchester CT            22:12   30/114   1185 
  227  Scott Capozza                33M M3034 Oxford CT                22:14   17/117   694  
  228  Michael Costello             53M M5054 Fairfield CT             22:16   31/114   161  
  229  Mike McLaughlin              41M M4044 New Haven CT             22:17   36/113   1268 
  230  Vindictus Kania              57M M5559 Southington CT           22:18   12/66    929  
  231  Eric Widmeyer                28M M2529 Branford CT              22:20   19/101   149  
  232  Chris Silkman                34M M3034 Stratford CT             22:21   18/117   796  
  233  Lauren Hickey                20F F2024 Willimantic CT           22:21    4/78    736  
  234  Maureen Cop                  21F F2024 Southington CT           22:22    5/78    348  
  235  Jason Dombroski               0M M0000 Branford CT              22:22    1/9     1726 
  236  Kellie Ryan                  37F F3539 Trumbull CT              22:26    6/101   1407 
  237  Sara Consolo                 12F F0012 Branford CT              22:26    1/14    1294 
  238  Rob Antonetti                42M M4044 Wallingford CT           22:27   37/113   1502 
  239  Eugene Butts                 39M M3539 Ledyard CT               22:28   24/101   177  
  240  Christine Asaro              41F F4044 Trumbull CT              22:29    3/90    1111 
  241  Rob Creamer                  45M M4549 Ridgefield CT            22:29   32/107   1601 
  242  Sheree' Rascati              25F F2529 North Branford CT        22:29    5/139   639  
  243  Kyle Beaudette               11M M0012 Orange CT                22:30    3/19    511  
  244  Ryan Uhlman                  24M M2024 Meriden CT               22:30   12/43    1777 
  245  Zach Eddinger                25M M2529 Middletown CT            22:30   20/101   938  
  246  Sergei Golos                 26M M2529 Stratford CT             22:31   21/101   788  
  247  Thomas Boston                54M M5054 Stratford CT             22:32   32/114   1847 
  248  Steve Sibley                 24M M2024 Center Valley PA         22:34   13/43    1696 
  249  Michael Rowan                31M M3034 Norwalk CT               22:37   19/117   298  
  250  Michael Michaud              27M M2529 Fairfield CT             22:38   22/101   67   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  251  Chaoqun Chen                 52M M5054 New Haven CT             22:39   33/114   520  
  252  Kate Phillips                43F F4044 Cheshire CT              22:40    4/90    692  
  253  Paul Peracchio               48M M4549 Bolton CT                22:40   33/107   256  
  254  Jim Dalton                   43M M4044 Hamden CT                22:40   38/113   629  
  255  Michael Avolio               26M M2529 New Haven CT             22:40   23/101   1247 
  256  Donald Smith                 65M M6569 Watertown CT             22:43    3/17    898  
  257  Michael Newcomer             26M M2529 New Haven CT             22:44   24/101   59   
  258  Julia Lawlor                 40F F4044 Cheshire CT              22:46    5/90    762  
  259  Adam Torncbene               26M M2529 Norwalk CT               22:48   25/101   611  
  260  Kristina Ingraham            27F F2529 Branford CT              22:49    6/139   1470 
  261  Marnie Dickens               33F F3034 Milford CT               22:49    6/118   1286 
  262  Tim Stevenson                43M M4044 Trumbull CT              22:50   39/113   490  
  263  Victor Agran                 42M M4044 New Haven CT             22:51   40/113   1941 
  264  Lara Smetana                 30F F3034 New Haven CT             22:51    7/118   540  
  265  Shelbie Atwater              29F F2529 Guilford CT              22:52    7/139   1819 
  266  Drew Lewis                   32M M3034 Hamden CT                22:54   20/117   1400 
  267  Samuel Bonilla               42M M4044 Woodbridge CT            22:55   41/113   1217 
  268  Paul Baldini                 38M M3539 North Haven CT           22:55   25/101   1029 
  269  A.j. Cappiello               25M M2529 Bethany CT               22:56   26/101   816  
  270  Joel Goldberg                37M M3539 Phoenixville PA          22:57   26/101   549  
  271  Rick McCollum                51M M5054 Monroe CT                22:57   34/114   775  
  272  Michael Guilford             33M M3034 Meriden CT               22:57   21/117   765  
  273  Melanie Borsari              30F F3034 West Haven CT            22:57    8/118   163  
  274  Paul Couzelis                67M M6569 Norwalk CT               22:59    4/17    1095 
  275  James Satagaj                53M M5054 Branford CT              23:01   35/114   49   
  276  Albert Defilippo             54M M5054 East Haven CT            23:02   36/114   33   
  277  Zach Shepard                 24M M2024 Westbrook CT             23:04   14/43    409  
  278  Grayson Gregory              50M M5054 Ivoryton CT              23:04   37/114   26   
  279  Peter Suits                  48M M4549 Guilford CT              23:04   34/107   458  
  280  Michael Stulberg             26M M2529 New Haven CT             23:06   27/101   1856 
  281  Guy Pulino                   64M M6064 Moodus CT                23:06    6/35    599  
  282  Andrew Ward                  17M M1319 Milford CT               23:08   16/31    225  
  283  Timothy Brennan              56M M5559 Coventry CT              23:08   13/66    142  
  284  Darlene Stickney             41F F4044 Cheshire CT              23:09    6/90    194  
  285  Jeff Spooner                 38M M3539 New Haven CT             23:09   27/101   933  
  286  Keith Devoe                  36M M3539 Berlin CT                23:10   28/101   1237 
  287  Nick Peracchio               15M M1319 Bolton CT                23:11   17/31    1873 
  288  James Cavaliere              35M M3539 Stratford CT             23:11   29/101   726  
  289  Alexander Richardson         24M M2024 New Haven CT             23:12   15/43    1817 
  290  Kathleen Mahon               32F F3034 Milford CT               23:12    9/118   850  
  291  Al Huebner                   56M M5559 Sandy Hook CT            23:13   14/66    1907 
  292  Jill Ahern                   54F F5054 West Hartford CT         23:14    6/50    36   
  293  Angelo Stavrides             37M M3539 Meriden CT               23:16   30/101   697  
  294  Kathryn Stoker               42F F4044 Norwalk CT               23:16    7/90    807  
  295  Stephen Boyle                28M M2529 Milford CT               23:16   28/101   1920 
  296  Stephen Murphy               56M M5559 Guilford CT              23:17   15/66    1271 
  297  Donna Minotti                43F F4044 Branford CT              23:18    8/90    121  
  298  Dako Schoeps                 34M M3034 Portland CT              23:18   22/117   439  
  299  Joseph McQuade               42M M4044 Portland CT              23:19   42/113   1140 
  300  Heather Bradley              39F F3539 Guilford CT              23:20    7/101   1950 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  301  Peter Tep                    45M M4549 Bristol CT               23:21   35/107   281  
  302  Dawn Alguard                 43F F4044 New Britain CT           23:22    9/90    283  
  303  Anthony Sasso                22M M2024 Cheshire CT              23:22   16/43    662  
  304  John Hall                    29M M2529 New Haven CT             23:22   29/101   632  
  305  Kevin Connell                54M M5054 Guilford CT              23:22   38/114   1916 
  306  Greg Ozycz                   22M M2024 Cheshire CT              23:22   17/43    1227 
  307  Kurt Johnson                 31M M3034 Ansonia CT               23:23   23/117   1269 
  308  Kenneth Ghilardi             54M M5054 West Haven CT            23:24   39/114   897  
  309  Mike Cusato                  37M M3539 Westport CT              23:26   31/101   1865 
  310  Nicholas Morrone             32M M3034 Branford CT              23:26   24/117   1326 
  311  David Bennett                52M M5054 Hamden CT                23:26   40/114   937  
  312  Byron Lyon                   45M M4549 Harwinton CT             23:26   36/107   1869 
  313  Mike Castellano              50M M5054 Southbury CT             23:27   41/114   21   
  314  Robert Smuts                 30M M3034 New Haven CT             23:27   25/117   1802 
  315  Mario Guevara                50M M5054 Woodbridge CT            23:27   42/114   1201 
  316  Sophie Bysiewicz             13F F1319 Branford CT              23:28    3/47    13   
  317  Dana Kent                    47M M4549 Cheshire CT              23:28   37/107   274  
  318  Sharon Belfonti              37F F3539 Orange CT                23:29    8/101   998  
  319  Todd Josselyn                26M M2529 Orange CT                23:30   30/101   926  
  320  Jim Nugent                   46M M4549 Orange CT                23:30   38/107   288  
  321  Jacquelyn Phillips           22F F2024 New Haven CT             23:31    6/78    440  
  322  Susan Lane                   51F F5054 New Haven CT             23:31    7/50    309  
  323  Bill Andrew                  52M M5054 Oxford CT                23:33   43/114   651  
  324  Mark Vogt                    51M M5054 Wallingford CT           23:33   44/114   1073 
  325  Patrick Cordle               53M M5054 Monroe CT                23:33   45/114   725  
  326  Paul Rabenold                57M M5559 Avon CT                  23:35   16/66    1798 
  327  Jillian Smoragiewicz         21F F2024 Norwalk CT               23:35    7/78    1191 
  328  Albert Phillips Jr           49M M4549 Groton CT                23:36   39/107   178  
  329  Tim Wells                    19M M1319 Shelton CT               23:37   18/31    829  
  330  Paul Beales                  30M M3034 New Haven CT             23:37   26/117   733  
  331  Daniel Conroy                29M M2529 Stratford CT             23:37   31/101   434  
  332  Joseph Horne                 55M M5559 Shelton CT               23:38   17/66    738  
  333  Brenda Woznicki              39F F3539 Southington CT           23:38    9/101   612  
  334  Thomas Hare                  35M M3539 Chester CT               23:39   32/101   913  
  335  Brian Ries                   27M M2529 Branford CT              23:39   32/101   1677 
  336  Christine Lavallee           28F F2529 Wallingford CT           23:40    8/139   74   
  337  Stephen Becker               36M M3539 Northford CT             23:41   33/101   1088 
  338  Kevin Roach                  45M M4549 Madison CT               23:44   40/107   1928 
  339  Kellie Roper                 39F F3539 Milford CT               23:45   10/101   329  
  340  R. Beecher Taylor            30M M3034 Trumbull CT              23:45   27/117   1877 
  341  Carl Schoendinger-Schreck    26M M2529 New Haven CT             23:45   33/101   1890 
  342  Jill Diamond                 39F F3539 Stratford CT             23:46   11/101   1194 
  343  Jeffrey Necio                35M M3539 Wallingford CT           23:48   34/101   730  
  344  Roger Czuchra                39M M3539 Oxford CT                23:49   35/101   636  
  345  Todd Doornweerd              28M M2529 Meriden CT               23:49   34/101   267  
  346  Stephanie Sheehan            32F F3034 New Haven CT             23:50   10/118   1297 
  347  John Cashmon                 54M M5054 Cromwell CT              23:51   46/114   940  
  348  Peter Beltz                  13M M1319 Woodbridge CT            23:52   19/31    820  
  349  JOhnny Maier                 22M M2024 Meriden CT               23:52   18/43    1432 
  350  Adel Joobeur                 46M M4549 Milford CT               23:54   41/107   686  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  351  Bill Kaplan                  62M M6064 New Haven CT             23:55    7/35    154  
  352  Ric Villarrfal               52M M5054 Essex CT                 23:55   47/114   1829 
  353  Hannah Arem                  25F F2529 North Haven CT           23:55    9/139   1314 
  354  Scot Little                  37M M3539 New Haven CT             23:55   36/101   1313 
  355  Ben Mattheis                 56M M5559 Cheshire CT              23:55   18/66    101  
  356  Kevin Glick                  39M M3539 New Haven CT             23:57   37/101   442  
  357  Jeff Wolcheski               34M M3034 Wallingford CT           23:57   28/117   223  
  358  Jeff Mazzabufi               48M M4549 Milford CT               23:58   42/107   315  
  359  David Brockett               35M M3539 Wallingford CT           23:59   38/101   799  
  360  Paul Hanger                  26M M2529 New York NY              23:59   35/101   1728 
  361  Sarah Vaughan                54F F5054 Hamden CT                24:01    8/50    949  
  362  Christina Lorenti            35F F3539 West Haven CT            24:02   12/101   497  
  363  Tom Caione                   59M M5559 Danbury CT               24:03   19/66    1004 
  364  Ian Cunningham               45M M4549 Guilford CT              24:03   43/107   1893 
  365  Elizabeth Middleton          25F F2529 New Haven CT             24:04   10/139   38   
  366  Christa Parent               25F F2529 Norwalk CT               24:04   11/139   1885 
  367  Joe Kuatz                     0M M0000 Norwalk CT               24:04    2/9     1827 
  368  Ania Childress               33F F3034 Hamden CT                24:05   11/118   1717 
  369  David Kohl                   41M M4044 Milford CT               24:05   43/113   546  
  370  Ted Phillips                 68M M6569 Niantic CT               24:05    5/17    610  
  371  Kris Overstrum               47F F4549 Wallingford CT           24:06    1/43    1056 
  372  Jeffrey Miller               29M M2529 East Haven CT            24:08   36/101   1105 
  373  Jon Oddo                     38M M3539 Seymour CT               24:08   39/101   1243 
  374  Marc VandenBroeck            29M M2529 West Hartford CT         24:09   37/101   1509 
  375  Matt Kelley                  30M M3034 New Haven CT             24:09   29/117   1874 
  376  Jack Gioglio                 57M M5559 Cheshire CT              24:10   20/66    277  
  377  Stephen Depino               33M M3034 Guilford CT              24:10   30/117   1130 
  378  Robert Fialkouich            56M M5559 Shelton CT               24:10   21/66    1778 
  379  Cynthia Degirolamo           43F F4044 Sandy Hook CT            24:12   10/90    759  
  380  James Creighton              44M M4044 West Simsbury CT         24:12   44/113   655  
  381  Orrin Creighton              20M M2024 Charlton MA              24:13   19/43    656  
  382  Alecia Faustini              25F F2529 Derby CT                 24:13   12/139   895  
  383  Kimberly Fitzpatrick         31F F3034 Waterbury CT             24:14   12/118   1467 
  384  Kristen Hoxie                40F F4044 Milford CT               24:14   11/90    698  
  385  Jonathan Reik                57M M5559 East Hartford CT         24:16   22/66    1203 
  386  Jane Reik                    51F F5054 East Hartford CT         24:16    9/50    1202 
  387  Tom Walsh                    54M M5054 Wethersfield CT          24:17   48/114   357  
  388  Mark Kecko                   33M M3034 Oxford CT                24:18   31/117   749  
  389  Rich Diana                   52M M5054 Wallingford CT           24:18   49/114   1833 
  390  John Hatras                  53M M5054 New Haven CT             24:19   50/114   1390 
  391  Kathryn Cyr                  14F F1319 Westbrook CT             24:19    4/47    1675 
  392  Christina Gagliardi          36F F3539 Clinton CT               24:19   13/101   893  
  393  Andrew Stavrides             27M M2529 North Haven CT           24:19   38/101   673  
  394  William West                 33M M3034 New Haven CT             24:22   32/117   247  
  395  Alvin Lewis                  58M M5559 New London CT            24:22   23/66    1379 
  396  Pete Ploch                   57M M5559 Cheshire CT              24:25   24/66    1200 
  397  Lawrence Betro               26M M2529 Norwalk CT               24:25   39/101   681  
  398  Sean Devlin                  49M M4549 East Haven CT            24:27   44/107   1220 
  399  Greg Newman                  31M M3034 Seymour CT               24:27   33/117   649  
  400  Robert Mendelsohn            57M M5559 Branford CT              24:30   25/66    1523 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  401  Valerie Small                49F F4549 Hamden CT                24:30    2/43    1596 
  402  Michael Acevedo              41M M4044 Middletown CT            24:31   45/113   1127 
  403  Joelle Schumacher            13F F1319 Shelton CT               24:31    5/47    295  
  404  Patrick Kearney              47M M4549 Hamden CT                24:31   45/107   547  
  405  Jeffrey Labrador             26M M2529 Watertown CT             24:31   40/101   367  
  406  Debbie Feldman               41F F4044 Cheshire CT              24:32   12/90    193  
  407  Kelly Eddinger               26F F2529 Middletown CT            24:32   13/139   939  
  408  Dave Conlon                  44M M4044 Cheshire CT              24:33   46/113   339  
  409  Michael Daley                60M M6064 Ludlow MA                24:34    8/35    1507 
  410  Tara Courtmanche             38F F3539 Madison CT               24:35   14/101   891  
  411  Mike O'Brien                 23M M2024 Cheshire CT              24:35   20/43    658  
  412  Dawn Clark                   29F F2529 Milford CT               24:36   14/139   906  
  413  Thomas Uhlan                 49M M4549 West Haven CT            24:37   46/107   169  
  414  Diane Mazza                  42F F4044 New Haven CT             24:37   13/90    1698 
  415  Debby Valin                  42F F4044 Woodbridge CT            24:38   14/90    73   
  416  Dia Flanagan                 39F F3539 Madison CT               24:38   15/101   892  
  417  William Ullmann              59M M5559 East Granby CT           24:38   26/66    385  
  418  Ines Walther                 30F F3034 Milford CT               24:39   13/118   862  
  419  Linda McKiernan              49F F4549 North Haven CT           24:39    3/43    1301 
  420  Kirsten Mease                29F F2529 Naugatuck CT             24:40   15/139   786  
  421  Alexander Villalobos         27M M2529 Wolcott CT               24:40   41/101   1170 
  422  Lovis Degennaro              12M M0012 Woodbridge CT            24:40    4/19    1371 
  423  Cambria Alpha                23F F2024 New Haven CT             24:40    8/78    1936 
  424  Betsy Parker                 39F F3539 Milford CT               24:41   16/101   617  
  425  Shannon Murphy               45M M4549 Orange CT                24:41   47/107   503  
  426  Michael Dorman               13M M1319 South Glastonbury CT     24:42   20/31    1118 
  427  Katie Richards               34F F3034 New Haven CT             24:42   14/118   91   
  428  Bryce Linskey                46M M4549 Terryville CT            24:42   48/107   92   
  429  Jennifer Jackman             38F F3539 Southington CT           24:43   17/101   795  
  430  Greg Ritzinger               52M M5054 Newtown CT               24:45   51/114   382  
  431  Tony Samuelian               63M M6064 Milford CT               24:45    9/35    1909 
  432  Mark McLaughlin              60M M6064 Durham CT                24:46   10/35    1805 
  433  Justin Colby                 24M M2024 Stratford CT             24:47   21/43    833  
  434  Andrew Lawton                25M M2529 New Haven CT             24:48   42/101   1332 
  435  Eva Sevcsik                  28F F2529 New Haven CT             24:49   16/139   1485 
  436  John Sizer                   31M M3034 Beacon Falls CT          24:49   34/117   369  
  437  Rick Held                    53M M5054 Cheshire CT              24:50   52/114   418  
  438  Jennings Xu                  23M M2024 New Haven CT             24:50   22/43    1310 
  439  Edward Cheever               47M M4549 Monroe CT                24:50   49/107   433  
  440  Daniel Lambert               23M M2024 New Britain CT           24:50   23/43    1491 
  441  Amy Parker                   40F F4044 Branford CT              24:51   15/90    1471 
  442  Chris Palumbo                54M M5054 Milford CT               24:52   53/114   1311 
  443  Dawn Werneck                 63F F6064 Bristol CT               24:52    1/14    1290 
  444  Ingunn Risnes                38F F3539 Skedsmokorset ==         24:52   18/101   1183 
  445  Ulli Karner                  36F F3539 Milford CT               24:52   19/101   114  
  446  Maureen Devlin               54F F5054 Milford CT               24:53   10/50    1913 
  447  Michael Gardella III         30M M3034 Milford CT               24:53   35/117   722  
  448  Bucky Johnson                57M M5559 Branford CT              24:53   27/66    1788 
  449  Melinda Montovani            40F F4044 West Hartford CT         24:54   16/90    1091 
  450  Matthew Irvin                31M M3034 Derby CT                 24:54   36/117   158  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  451  Jason Rocchetta              23M M2024 Trumbull CT              24:54   24/43    1956 
  452  John McGovern                48M M4549 North Haven CT           24:55   50/107   198  
  453  Breana Hart                  23F F2024 Milford CT               24:56    9/78    873  
  454  Kim Mangini                  33F F3034 Wallingford, Ct CT       24:56   15/118   306  
  455  Barbara Segaloff             64F F6064 New Haven CT             24:57    2/14    1542 
  456  Jeff Shaw                    28M M2529 New Haven CT             24:57   43/101   1886 
  457  Thomas Galuardi              61M M6064 Killingworth CT          24:57   11/35    135  
  458  William Euerle               65M M6569 Hamden CT                24:59    6/17    1935 
  459  Ryan Spitzmacher             13M M1319 Durham CT                25:00   21/31    856  
  460  Kelly Bordner                31F F3034 New Haven CT             25:00   16/118   166  
  461  Maureen Fahey                42F F4044 Middle Haddam CT         25:00   17/90    976  
  462  Susan Elles                  35F F3539 Branford CT              25:00   20/101   1914 
  463  Kenney Johnson               49M M4549 Northford CT             25:00   51/107   548  
  464  Laura Galvin                 40F F4044 Watertown CT             25:01   18/90    1015 
  465  Michael Stokes               33M M3034 Wallingford CT           25:01   37/117   1524 
  466  Douglas Studwell             45M M4549 Colchester CT            25:01   52/107   296  
  467  Larry Page                   30M M3034 Branford CT              25:01   38/117   823  
  468  Peter Phelon                 32M M3034 West Haven CT            25:02   39/117   1074 
  469  Michael deRepetigna          45M M4549 Guilford CT              25:02   53/107   1809 
  470  Michael Gerwien              43M M4044 Milford CT               25:03   47/113   1389 
  471  Stephen Stern                47M M4549 North Haven CT           25:03   54/107   792  
  472  Walter Ostrinski             51M M5054 North Haven CT           25:03   54/114   780  
  473  Alexander Rhodeen            34M M3034 New Haven CT             25:04   40/117   436  
  474  *******Unknown Bib = DX2KGZ  99M M9999 =====================    25:05   --/--    DX2KG
  475  Ted Stack                    51M M5054 Waterford CT             25:07   55/114   183  
  476  Frank Bria                   47M M4549 Stratford CT             25:07   55/107   88   
  477  Timothy Browne               44M M4044 Middlebury CT            25:07   48/113   1925 
  478  Robyn Falkowski              32F F3034 Cheshire CT              25:07   17/118   300  
  479  Bryant McKoy                 36M M3539 San Fransico  CA         25:08   40/101   1791 
  480  Melissa Shaw                 34F F3034 Guilford CT              25:08   18/118   1068 
  481  Lauren Wiggins               31F F3034 Branford CT              25:08   19/118   1165 
  482  Colin Bassett                18M M1319 Allendale NJ             25:10   22/31    1097 
  483  Walter Andrea                51M M5054 Cheshire CT              25:10   56/114   239  
  484  Lisa Wnuck                   47F F4549 Wallingford CT           25:10    4/43    771  
  485  Erik Seales                  27M M2529 New Haven CT             25:10   44/101   159  
  486  Tanya Dicarlo                33F F3034 Shelton CT               25:12   20/118   459  
  487  Chris Velardi                37M M3539 Branford CT              25:12   41/101   1549 
  488  Jeff Shocki                  29M M2529 Cheshire CT              25:14   45/101   571  
  489  Nancy Morrell                50F F5054 Bethany CT               25:14   11/50    687  
  490  Brian Debowes                32M M3034 New Haven CT             25:15   41/117   1087 
  491  Jennifer Glass               44F F4044 Branford CT              25:15   19/90    1083 
  492  Christine Paine              39F F3539 Milford CT               25:15   21/101   737  
  493  Stephen Mirabella            53M M5054 North Haven CT           25:16   57/114   392  
  494  George Sanders               56M M5559 Guilford CT              25:16   28/66    1505 
  495  Shannon Flynn                38M M3539 North Haven CT           25:16   42/101   481  
  496  Chris May                    35M M3539 Mystic CT                25:17   43/101   1951 
  497  Peter Peterson               55M M5559 Southbury CT             25:17   29/66    903  
  498  Jackie Tamsin                29F F2529 Branford CT              25:17   17/139   1328 
  499  Lauren De Marco              12F F0012 Guilford CT              25:18    2/14    328  
  500  Geralyn Vigliotti            36F F3539 Hamden CT                25:18   22/101   276  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  501  Hugh Cafferty                67M M6569 Guilford CT              25:18    7/17    592  
  502  Kevin Sullivan               51M M5054 Wethersfield CT          25:18   58/114   335  
  503  Erin Nevius                  28F F2529 Farmington CT            25:19   18/139   750  
  504  Lisa Detwiler                23F F2024 Lansdale CT              25:19   10/78    1527 
  505  Annie Paltauf                26F F2529 New Haven CT             25:19   19/139   890  
  506  Andrew Miesse                30M M3034 Durham CT                25:20   42/117   1222 
  507  Emily Gumkowski              27F F2529 Durham CT                25:20   20/139   1223 
  508  Catherine Zameski            36M M3539 Branford CT              25:21   44/101   1224 
  509  Katrina Lynch                35F F3539 New Haven CT             25:21   23/101   1875 
  510  Ellie Lowell                 62F F6064 Willington CT            25:22    3/14    740  
  511  David Hiller                  0M M0000 New Haven CT             25:22    3/9     1720 
  512  Darron Vigliotti             31M M3034 Hamden CT                25:22   43/117   275  
  513  Donna Cretella               48F F4549 North Haven CT           25:22    5/43    1212 
  514  Henry Fresenius              35M M3539 Branford CT              25:23   45/101   1327 
  515  Christopher Becker           45M M4549 Northford CT             25:24   56/107   555  
  516  Matt Stellmach               35M M3539 Waterbury CT             25:25   46/101   1487 
  517  Ethan Victor                 30M M3034 New Haven CT             25:25   44/117   1481 
  518  Brendan Patton               26M M2529 New Haven CT             25:25   46/101   482  
  519  Tyler Smith                  37M M3539 Plantsville CT           25:27   47/101   622  
  520  William Aquilian             34M M3034 Milford CT               25:27   45/117   1607 
  521  Robert Kanoff                35M M3539 Milford CT               25:27   48/101   1810 
  522  Albert Dauria                36M M3539 West Haven CT            25:27   49/101   1104 
  523  Emily Peterson               24F F2024 Southbury CT             25:27   11/78    902  
  524  Gemma Regan-Moehire          15F F1319 New Haven CT             25:28    6/47    1479 
  525  Paul Deiz                    54M M5054 New Haven CT             25:29   59/114   1546 
  526  James Regan-Mochrie          13M M1319 New Haven CT             25:29   23/31    1480 
  527  Ted Cloiertniewicz           51M M5054 Branford CT              25:29   60/114   1545 
  528  Karen Thimble                51F F5054 Wallingford CT           25:29   12/50    532  
  529  Silvestre Santos             56M M5559 Bristol CT               25:29   30/66    921  
  530  Bob Goclowski                52M M5054 East Haven CT            25:29   61/114   732  
  531  Kerstyn Deskin               37F F3539 Guilfird CT              25:30   24/101   210  
  532  Bill Ney                     55M M5559 Watertown CT             25:30   31/66    1100 
  533  Todd Richardson              34M M3034 Meriden CT               25:30   46/117   1705 
  534  Carol Pastore                62F F6064 North Haven CT           25:31    4/14    400  
  535  Laura Hugo                   42F F4044 Milford CT               25:31   20/90    1002 
  536  Samantha Matlin              28F F2529 New Haven CT             25:31   21/139   1402 
  537  Emily Cook                   32F F3034 New Haven CT             25:31   21/118   1401 
  538  Gretchen Raffa               34F F3034 New Britian CT           25:32   22/118   1812 
  539  Lara Thomas                  34F F3034 Guilford CT              25:33   23/118   1136 
  540  Brian Jr. McCarthy           10M M0012 Stratford CT             25:33    5/19    1405 
  541  Hallie Desmonts              35F F3539 Ridgewood NJ             25:33   25/101   1124 
  542  Sal Terranova                51M M5054 Milford CT               25:34   62/114   1858 
  543  Tiffany Bearse               24F F2024 Uncasville CT            25:34   12/78    489  
  544  Sonali Rodrigues             16F F1319 Shelton CT               25:35    7/47    1071 
  545  Jermaine Wright              30M M3034 Stratford CT             25:36   47/117   218  
  546  Moya McKenna                 35F F3539 New Haven CT             25:37   26/101   105  
  547  Robert Scott                 30M M3034 West Haven CT            25:37   48/117   1307 
  548  Davis Lima                   47M M4549 Branford CT              25:37   57/107   1722 
  549  Stephen Robinson             42M M4044 Branford CT              25:38   49/113   1683 
  550  Cathryn Gardella             28F F2529 Derby CT                 25:38   22/139   977  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  551  Mary Glendon                 32F F3034 New Haven CT             25:39   24/118   42   
  552  Colette Pervais              46F F4549 Cheshire CT              25:39    6/43    566  
  553  Mary Stahley                 29F F2529 Baltimore MD             25:41   23/139   1721 
  554  Mary Grace Carocci           32F F3034 Guilford CT              25:41   25/118   1413 
  555  Matthew Christopher          31M M3034 Durham CT                25:41   49/117   1923 
  556  Vanessa Montorsi             31F F3034 New Haven CT             25:42   26/118   1366 
  557  Lea Crown                    32F F3034 Meriden CT               25:43   27/118   395  
  558  Loryn Watkinson              36F F3539 Cheshire CT              25:43   27/101   416  
  559  Fred Augur                   47M M4549 Northford CT             25:43   58/107   1439 
  560  Joe Colwick                  36M M3539 Plantsville CT           25:45   50/101   621  
  561  Sarah Conroy                 35F F3539 Stratford CT             25:45   28/101   1267 
  562  Keith Trumbo                 22M M2024 Cheshire CT              25:47   25/43    659  
  563  Sean O'Reilly                22M M2024 Cheshire CT              25:47   26/43    657  
  564  George Weber                 59M M5559 West Haven CT            25:47   32/66    278  
  565  Angelo Hersan                27M M2529 New Haven CT             25:47   47/101   1544 
  566  Dominic Scarano Jr           47M M4549 North Haven CT           25:48   59/107   354  
  567  Rocklyn Petrizzi             29F F2529 Woodbridge CT            25:49   24/139   968  
  568  Peter Rzasa                  62F F6064 Seymour CT               25:49    5/14    399  
  569  Nicole Gorton                15F F1319 New Haven CT             25:49    8/47    1585 
  570  Phil Kenyon                  54M M5054 Canton CT                25:50   63/114   206  
  571  Christine Coppola Perez      32F F3034 Branford CT              25:50   28/118   1000 
  572  Richard O'Neil               56M M5559 Seymour CT               25:50   33/66    682  
  573  Edward McCarver              59M M5559 Wallingford CT           25:51   34/66    1780 
  574  Eric O'Brien                 38M M3539 New Haven CT             25:52   51/101   1077 
  575  Jim Toomey                   41M M4044 Southington CT           25:52   50/113   199  
  576  Dan Cummings                 51M M5054 North Haven CT           25:55   64/114   160  
  577  Deb Mastrorenna              48F F4549 hamden CT                25:56    7/43    1859 
  578  C. J. Forcier                45M M4549 Orange CT                25:56   60/107   904  
  579  Adam Mease                   29M M2529 Naugatuck CT             25:57   48/101   784  
  580  Todd Buhr                    36M M3539 New Haven CT             25:58   52/101   1861 
  581  Robert Stauffer              51M M5054 Cheshire CT              25:58   65/114   551  
  582  Ronnie Behringer             51F F5054 Norwalk CT               25:59   13/50    1154 
  583  Jeremy Staub                 33M M3034 Fairfield CT             25:59   50/117   347  
  584  Elizabeth Hynes              40F F4044 Branford CT              25:59   21/90    182  
  585  Maria LoRicco                44F F4044 New Haven CT             26:01   22/90    2021 
  586  Matthew Cyr                  12M M0012 Westbrook CT             26:01    6/19    1796 
  587  Vido Hill                    54M M5054 Waterbury CT             26:01   66/114   573  
  588  Christopher Kowalsky         46M M4549 New Haven CT             26:02   61/107   1881 
  589  Christopher Gambardella      34M M3034 Guilford CT              26:04   51/117   684  
  590  Joseph Steele                55M M5559 New Haven CT             26:04   35/66    930  
  591  Stormy Oloff                 34F F3034 Oxford CT                26:04   29/118   710  
  592  Larry Jalbert                43M M4044 Cheshire CT              26:05   51/113   305  
  593  Denise Descheneaux           41F F4044 Groton CT                26:06   23/90    586  
  594  Peter Statkevich             41M M4044 Shelton CT               26:06   52/113   1681 
  595  Eileen Hansen                49F F4549 Orange CT                26:06    8/43    1704 
  596  Michelle Hill                28F F2529 New Britain CT           26:06   25/139   455  
  597  Stephen Bernardi             45M M4549 Cheshire CT              26:06   62/107   955  
  598  Betsey Howe                  42F F4044 Branford CT              26:07   24/90    1718 
  599  George Geer                  56M M5559 Derby CT                 26:07   36/66    122  
  600  Zofia Turosz                 71F F7074 Manchester CT            26:08    1/2     1500 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  601  Mark Brennan                 44M M4044 Wallingford CT           26:08   53/113   289  
  602  Ed Ahlberg                   44M M4044 Guilford CT              26:08   54/113   1195 
  603  Zachary Krom                 30M M3034 New Haven CT             26:09   52/117   1365 
  604  Shannon Badamo               36F F3539 Wallingford CT           26:09   29/101   180  
  605  Todd Pike                    47M M4549 Oakdale CT               26:10   63/107   304  
  606  Karl Salvati                 56M M5559 North Haven CT           26:10   37/66    396  
  607  David Lavalette              47M M4549 Cheshire CT              26:11   64/107   1495 
  608  Lori Sienkiewicz             29F F2529 Waterbury CT             26:11   26/139   1249 
  609  Mary Zorzanello              54F F5054 New Haven CT             26:12   14/50    802  
  610  Lauren Barber                30F F3034 Southington CT           26:13   30/118   919  
  611  Caryn Stellmach              35F F3539 Waterbury CT             26:13   30/101   1486 
  612  Rouy Candon                  25M M2529 Woodbury CT              26:13   49/101   1834 
  613  Paul Gilfillan               56M M5559 Bethany CT               26:14   38/66    1689 
  614  Sherry Boyd                  46F F4549 Trumbull CT              26:14    9/43    39   
  615  Alan Hunt                    54M M5054 Simsbury CT              26:14   67/114   565  
  616  Patty Tabacchi               35F F3539 New York NY              26:15   31/101   729  
  617  Robert Kuehl                 43M M4044 Cheshire CT              26:16   55/113   365  
  618  Conner Toomey                12M M0012 Southington CT           26:16    7/19    200  
  619  Melissa Bailey               27F F2529 New Haven CT             26:16   27/139   743  
  620  John Coleman                 53M M5054 Trumbull CT              26:17   68/114   1779 
  621  Brian Williams               31M M3034 Cheshire CT              26:17   53/117   1785 
  622  Elizabeth Litchfield         40F F4044 Stratford CT             26:18   25/90    234  
  623  Peter Beltz                  47M M4549 Woodbridge CT            26:19   65/107   1554 
  624  Alessandro Zanazzi           32M M3034 New Haven CT             26:19   54/117   245  
  625  Aidan Moran                  44M M4044 Clinton CT               26:19   56/113   1876 
  626  Carol Asprelli               48F F4549 Woodbridge CT            26:19   10/43    136  
  627  Sean Sullivan                48M M4549 Cheshire CT              26:19   66/107   941  
  628  *******Unknown Bib = CCSING  99M M9999 =====================    26:20   --/--    CCSIN
  629  Sarah Sink                   34F F3034 Hamden CT                26:21   31/118   1143 
  630  Robert G. Davis              58M M5559 Naugatuck CT             26:21   39/66    138  
  631  Nicole Jackman               29F F2529 New Britain CT           26:21   28/139   1813 
  632  Gary Maratea                 30M M3034 Meriden CT               26:22   55/117   1435 
  633  Bryan Weber                  35M M3539 Milford CT               26:22   53/101   1870 
  634  Grace Anderson               26F F2529 Cromwell CT              26:22   29/139   427  
  635  John Prince                  38M M3539 Portland CT              26:23   54/101   438  
  636  Beth Butler                  27F F2529 New Haven CT             26:23   30/139   506  
  637  Eric Severson                29M M2529 West Hartford CT         26:25   50/101   237  
  638  Eric Davison                 14M M1319 Cheshire CT              26:25   24/31    691  
  639  Alyssa Peracchio             19F F1319 Bolton CT                26:25    9/47    1872 
  640  Jim Segalsaf                 66M M6569 New Haven CT             26:26    8/17    1541 
  641  Doug Harkins                 39M M3539 New Haven CT             26:26   55/101   1156 
  642  Christopher Edell            30M M3034 New Haven CT             26:27   56/117   843  
  643  Tracy Carafeno               43F F4044 Guilford CA              26:28   26/90    209  
  644  Beatrice Burns               67F F6569 Hamden CT                26:28    1/2     1053 
  645  Paul Chagnon                 63M M6064 Stratford CT             26:28   12/35    485  
  646  Amy Ameika                   37F F3539 Stratford CT             26:28   32/101   484  
  647  Stephanie Siclari            27F F2529 Hamden CT                26:29   31/139   167  
  648  Cricky Cicchetti             20F F2024 Concord MA               26:29   13/78    24   
  649  Patrick Conroy               26M M2529 Norwalk CT               26:29   51/101   358  
  650  Katherine Grevelding         33F F3034 Cheshire CT              26:29   32/118   756  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  651  Lana Ulrich                  23F F2024 Philadelphia PA          26:30   14/78    1806 
  652  Carolyn Roman                24F F2024 Oxford CT                26:31   15/78    330  
  653  Bob Caligan                  58M M5559 Madison CT               26:33   40/66    66   
  654  John Whalen                  51M M5054 North Haven CT           26:33   69/114   1394 
  655  Zeshi Wang                   25M M2529 New Haven CT             26:34   52/101   800  
  656  Lynda Bradley                25F F2529 Long Island City NY      26:34   32/139   1836 
  657  Sarah Dombrowski             20F F2024 Trumbull CT              26:35   16/78    666  
  658  Samantha Armitage            19F F1319 Bristol CT               26:35   10/47    1007 
  659  Delilah Acosta               46F F4549 Hamden CT                26:35   11/43    486  
  660  Eva MOssberg                 38F F3539 Salem MA                 26:37   33/101   1421 
  661  Russell Scovin               50M M5054 Bethany CT               26:37   70/114   251  
  662  William Perillo              40M M4044 Stratford CT             26:37   57/113   728  
  663  Steve Mele                   55M M5559 North Haven CT           26:38   41/66    1138 
  664  Paul Piscitelli              42M M4044 Milford CT               26:39   58/113   106  
  665  Tom Shanahan                 63M M6064 Southington CT           26:40   13/35    1424 
  666  Mark Klee                    26M M2529 New Haven CT             26:40   53/101   1816 
  667  Dean Mehinovic               27M M2529 New Haven CT             26:42   54/101   754  
  668  James McCouran               41M M4044 Naugatuck CT             26:43   59/113   1826 
  669  Kurt Morley                  38M M3539 Guilford CT              26:44   56/101   1293 
  670  Vincent Asaro                41M M4044 Trumbull CT              26:46   60/113   1112 
  671  Michael Dibiaso              33M M3034 Branford CT              26:46   57/117   648  
  672  Stephanie Barefoot           26F F2529 Meriden CT               26:48   33/139   1338 
  673  Way Hedding                  60M M6064 Niantic CT               26:48   14/35    1926 
  674  Joe Riccio                   75M M7579 Branford CT              26:48    1/4     1151 
  675  Grace Fulton                 20F F2024 Huntington NY            26:48   17/78    711  
  676  Michele Jason                35F F3539 Manchester CT            26:49   34/101   1024 
  677  Stephan Girard               42M M4044 Cheshire CT              26:49   61/113   1388 
  678  Sky Wells                    44M M4044 Shelton CT               26:49   62/113   830  
  679  Robert Miles                 30M M3034 Bridgeport CT            26:49   58/117   812  
  680  Paul Bauco                   32M M3034 Monroe CT                26:50   59/117   1927 
  681  Katie Baldyga                16F F1319 Unionville CT            26:50   11/47    17   
  682  Christopher Sullivan         25M M2529 Hamden CT                26:51   55/101   1299 
  683  Mark Waters                  46M M4549 East Haven CT            26:51   67/107   1344 
  684  Maureen Dana                 41F F4044 Middlefield CT           26:51   27/90    1232 
  685  Iain McConnell               27M M2529 New Haven CT             26:52   56/101   1019 
  686  Frances Pattavina            50F F5054 East Haddam CT           26:52   15/50    37   
  687  Sean Baker                   37M M3539 Fairfield CT             26:52   57/101   1588 
  688  James Sullivan               49M M4549 Woodbridge CT            26:52   68/107   1096 
  689  Stephanie Kuruc              27F F2529 Fairfield CT             26:53   34/139   72   
  690  Timothy Riera                42M M4044 New Haven CT             26:54   63/113   1409 
  691  Eve Barakos                  50F F5054 Westbrook CT             26:54   16/50    1776 
  692  Joseph Guido III             11M M0012 Wallingford CT           26:55    8/19    560  
  693  Paul Kovalsky                44M M4044 Orange CT                26:56   64/113   131  
  694  Chris Murray                 48M M4549 West Haven CT            26:57   69/107   909  
  695  Casey Johnson                 9M M0012 Guilford CT              26:59    9/19    718  
  696  Dana Stewart                 39F F3539 Fairfield CT             27:00   35/101   250  
  697  Stephen Avery                54M M5054 Voluntown CT             27:01   71/114   1110 
  698  John Santarsiero             42M M4044 New Haven CT             27:01   65/113   371  
  699  Jon Garrity                  48M M4549 Monroe CT                27:02   70/107   1712 
  700  Richard Bango                37M M3539 Shelton CT               27:02   58/101   704  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  701  Nick Weted                   53M M5054 Branford CT              27:02   72/114   1440 
  702  Marte DeLieto                55M M5559 Shelton CT               27:02   42/66    1852 
  703  Jack Doyle                   69M M6569 Hamden CT                27:03    9/17    1513 
  704  Carol Chiappone              49F F4549 Woodbridge CT            27:04   12/43    1883 
  705  Paul DeMarseillos            53M M5054 Branford CT              27:04   73/114   1449 
  706  Rachel Pepin                 21F F2024 East Haven CT            27:05   18/78    967  
  707  Carol Brignola               48F F4549 Bethany CT               27:05   13/43    450  
  708  Courtney Bedocs              21F F2024 Hamden CT                27:05   19/78    1026 
  709  Nace Schimler                43M M4044 Branford CT              27:06   66/113   1325 
  710  Molly Begg                   11F F0012 Newton CT                27:06    3/14    1711 
  711  Ayumi Seki                   41F F4044 New Haven CT             27:07   28/90    1022 
  712  Haley Creamer                13F F1319 Ridgefield CT            27:07   12/47    1600 
  713  Christine Hutchison          31F F3034 Preston CT               27:08   33/118   1818 
  714  Shelby Long                   0F F0000 New Haven CT             27:08    1/5     1504 
  715  Maureen Carleton             40F F4044 Woodbury CT              27:10   29/90    202  
  716  Kim Colby                    24F F2024 Stratford CT             27:11   20/78    832  
  717  Carl Fuller                  66M M6569 East Haddam CT           27:12   10/17    601  
  718  Betsy Bielefield             50F F5054 Middletown CT            27:13   17/50    375  
  719  Kim Heran                    42F F4044 Newtown CT               27:13   30/90    1831 
  720  Richard Fidler               63M M6064 West Haven CT            27:13   15/35    127  
  721  Ron Chiarella                64M M6064 Wallingford CT           27:14   16/35    911  
  722  Mary Jane Montz              39F F3539 Durham CT                27:15   36/101   578  
  723  Billy Begg                   14M M1319 Newtown CT               27:15   25/31    1710 
  724  Salvatore Lanzofano          52M M5054 Meriden CT               27:15   74/114   994  
  725  Frank Robinson               42M M4044 Hamden CT                27:15   67/113   349  
  726  Andres Idarraga              32M M3034 New Haven CT             27:16   60/117   640  
  727  Bernie Pellegrino            46M M4549 North Haven CT           27:18   71/107   537  
  728  Arthur Noel                  63M M6064 Meriden CT               27:19   17/35    64   
  729  Regan Jeffords               32F F3034 Milford CT               27:19   34/118   407  
  730  Thomas Martell               27M M2529 Wallingford CT           27:20   57/101   1456 
  731  Keri Mahoney                 17F F1319 Trumbull CT              27:20   13/47    60   
  732  Jamie Schoendinger-Schreck   24F F2024 New Haven CT             27:21   21/78    2011 
  733  Daniel Clark                 49M M4549 Cheshire CT              27:22   72/107   842  
  734  Christopher Gerstner         30M M3034 Bridgeport CT            27:22   61/117   1226 
  735  Eric Villanova               25M M2529 Hamden CT                27:22   58/101   1324 
  736  Jamie Rivera                 33M M3034 Stratford CT             27:23   62/117   1551 
  737  Danielle Egervari            34F F3034 Seymour CT               27:24   35/118   791  
  738  Rebecca Barnes               22F F2024 New Haven CT             27:24   22/78    1352 
  739  Bob Briggs                   45M M4549 Orange CT                27:25   73/107   1086 
  740  Jason Reed                   32M M3034 New Haven CT             27:27   63/117   147  
  741  Jacqueline Martell           21F F2024 Wallingford CT           27:27   23/78    1915 
  742  Mark Troidle                 49M M4549 Branford CT              27:27   74/107   572  
  743  Scott Goodrich               38M M3539 Cheshire CT              27:28   59/101   702  
  744  Steve Strom                  59M M5559 New Haven CT             27:28   43/66    596  
  745  Jean Gaffney                 26F F2529 New Haven CT             27:28   35/139   1230 
  746  Patricia Phillips            62F F6064 Niantic CT               27:29    6/14    609  
  747  Fred Ginsberg                56M M5559 New Haven CT             27:29   44/66    1303 
  748  Matthew Cowles               35M M3539 Middletown CT            27:29   60/101   1043 
  749  Jeannine Phillips            26F F2529 East Windsor CT          27:30   36/139   263  
  750  Jim Tyma                     44M M4044 Ansonia CT               27:30   68/113   575  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  751  Tom Barile                   40M M4044 Cheshire CT              27:30   69/113   1370 
  752  Michael Robinson             38M M3539 Shelton CT               27:31   61/101   236  
  753  James Conklin                51M M5054 Meriden CT               27:32   75/114   299  
  754  Jocelyn Savenelli            28F F2529 Hamden CT                27:32   37/139   2024 
  755  Cynthia Girard               42F F4044 Cheshire CT              27:32   31/90    1387 
  756  Thomas Smith                 39M M3539 Stratford CT             27:33   62/101   437  
  757  Jeffrey Montano              41M M4044 Milford CT               27:34   70/113   414  
  758  Maureen McCarthy             49F F4549 Wallingford CT           27:35   14/43    170  
  759  Audrey McGuire               31F F3034 New Haven CT             27:35   36/118   1368 
  760  Victor Perry III             42M M4044 Wallingford CT           27:37   71/113   521  
  761  Andrew Fabian                30M M3034 New Haven CT             27:37   64/117   240  
  762  Kathleen Wilson              27F F2529 New Haven CT             27:37   38/139   790  
  763  Jennifer Laresse             32F F3034 New Haven CT             27:38   37/118   539  
  764  Christopher Dubuque          31M M3034 New Haven CT             27:38   65/117   853  
  765  Thomas Myler                 46M M4549 Middlebury CT            27:38   75/107   1882 
  766  William Spitzmacher          41M M4044 Durham CT                27:39   72/113   855  
  767  Ashley Fernandez             30F F3034 Madison CT               27:39   38/118   963  
  768  Kristen Degirolamo           14F F1319 Sandy Hook CT            27:41   14/47    760  
  769  Denina Hospodsky             26F F2529 New Haven CT             27:41   39/139   1723 
  770  Syndey Scheppler             21F F2024 New Haven CT             27:42   24/78    1605 
  771  Lisa Chuba                   37F F3539 Wallingford CT           27:42   37/101   671  
  772  Tina Piselli                 45F F4549 Milford CT               27:42   15/43    1221 
  773  Thomas Sheehan               60M M6064 Cheshire CT              27:42   18/35    205  
  774  Meg Maynard                  42F F4044 Madison CT               27:43   32/90    1820 
  775  Steven Palmer                18M M1319 Meriden CT               27:45   26/31    1848 
  776  F.r. Dax Serlin              72M M7074 Scottsdale AZ            27:45    1/6     630  
  777  Tim Curran                   36M M3539 New Haven CT             27:46   63/101   789  
  778  Andrew Brooks                34M M3034 Guilford CT              27:46   66/117   1512 
  779  Shelley Sadin                52F F5054 Hamden  CT               27:47   18/50    2019 
  780  Jeremy McDonald              15M M1319 Madison CT               27:47   27/31    1273 
  781  Shelly Gibson                30F F3034 New Haven CT             27:48   39/118   241  
  782  Nancy Burke                  57F F5559 Branford CT              27:49    2/19    1152 
  783  Nancy Olsen                  57F F5559 Clinton CT               27:49    3/19    953  
  784  Sandra Kennedy               31F F3034 Hamden CT                27:52   40/118   466  
  785  Ted Duarte                   39M M3539 Fairfield CT             27:52   64/101   235  
  786  Genie Tricarico              39F F3539 Seymour CT               27:54   38/101   291  
  787  Patrick Shannon              29M M2529 New Haven CT             27:55   59/101   542  
  788  Colby Confer                 26F F2529 New Haven CT             27:55   40/139   541  
  789  Brian Sullivan               57M M5559 Naugatuck CT             27:55   45/66    258  
  790  Stephanie Held               27F F2529 Middletown CT            27:55   41/139   313  
  791  Matthew Atkinson             33M M3034 Plainville CT            27:56   67/117   825  
  792  Olivia Kousky                29F F2529 Shelton CT               27:56   42/139   708  
  793  Justin Kousky                29M M2529 Shelton CT               27:56   60/101   709  
  794  Clifford Lombardo            56M M5559 Cromwell CT              27:56   46/66    366  
  795  Kyle Phillips                32M M3034 Seymour CT               27:57   68/117   1354 
  796  Laura Lovelace               33F F3034 Cheshire CT              27:58   41/118   419  
  797  Carolyn Casey                58F F5559 Guilford CT              28:00    4/19    965  
  798  Geraldine DeCapva            50F F5054 Hamden CT                28:00   19/50    1706 
  799  Whitney Vuernick             21F F2024 Rocky Hill CT            28:03   25/78    76   
  800  Glenn Ponganis               31M M3034 Stratford CT             28:03   69/117   727  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  16   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  801  Larry Urquhart               48M M4549 Southbury CT             28:04   76/107   764  
  802  Becky Beers                  27F F2529 West Haven CT            28:05   43/139   397  
  803  Jeremy Grant                 27M M2529 West Haven CT            28:05   61/101   398  
  804  David Dewitt                 24M M2024 New Haven CT             28:06   27/43    1225 
  805  Chris Donnelly               55M M5559 Northford CT             28:06   47/66    405  
  806  Philip Murray                32M M3034 Southington CT           28:06   70/117   920  
  807  Rochelle Normandin           20F F2024 South Windsor CT         28:06   26/78    1037 
  808  Jackie Slezak                27F F2529 New Haven CT             28:07   44/139   2017 
  809  Liz Bolduc                   20F F2024 Pawcatuck CT             28:07   27/78    1206 
  810  Raissi Bysiewicz             11F F0012 Branford CT              28:08    4/14    11   
  811  Nicole Flores                22F F2024 Branford CT              28:08   28/78    1529 
  812  Wendi Kemp                   45F F4549 Meriden CT               28:08   16/43    695  
  813  Jessica Arendt               24F F2024 Shelton CT               28:08   29/78    460  
  814  Susan-Nicolini Saylor        56F F5559 Stratford CT             28:09    5/19    428  
  815  Jason Camillo                31M M3034 Milford CT               28:09   71/117   879  
  816  Kathleen Batchler            25F F2529 New Haven CT             28:09   45/139   712  
  817  Kate Kunstel                 33F F3034 New Haven CT             28:11   42/118   243  
  818  Arnold Turrin                79M M7579 Kirtland OH              28:11    2/4     244  
  819  Tim Salsbury                 35M M3539 Milford CT               28:11   65/101   1080 
  820  Rob Orial                     0M M0000 New Haven CT             28:12    4/9     2020 
  821  William Meyer                55M M5559 East Hartford CT         28:12   48/66    125  
  822  Sabina Bals                  16F F1319 Milford CT               28:13   15/47    227  
  823  Devon Lash                   24F F2024 New Haven CT             28:13   30/78    1598 
  824  Abby Mulkeen                 33F F3034 New Haven CT             28:13   43/118   1474 
  825  Jose Werneck                 72M M7074 Bristol CT               28:13    2/6     1291 
  826  Aaron Myers                  31M M3034 New Haven CT             28:14   72/117   1238 
  827  Carla O'Brien                39F F3539 New Haven CT             28:16   39/101   1076 
  828  Kevin Driscoll               35M M3539 West Haven CT            28:16   66/101   1261 
  829  Dave Hager                   48M M4549 Norwalk CT               28:16   77/107   696  
  830  Todd Raskin                  34M M3034 New Haven CT             28:16   73/117   3    
  831  Steven Kennedy               42M M4044 Meriden CT               28:19   73/113   501  
  832  Shawn Mix                    25M M2529 Shelton CT               28:19   62/101   505  
  833  Amanda Depoto                26F F2529 Milford CT               28:19   46/139   323  
  834  David Darrow                 34M M3034 Hamden CT                28:19   74/117   935  
  835  Katie Redman                 21F F2024 Wallingford CT           28:20   31/78    545  
  836  Sarah Grant                  26F F2529 Sandy Hook CT            28:20   47/139   1049 
  837  Erica Carroll                29F F2529 Wallingford CT           28:20   48/139   958  
  838  Michele Roberts              38F F3539 Branford CT              28:21   40/101   1135 
  839  Brian McCarthy               45M M4549 Stratford CT             28:21   78/107   1404 
  840  Ana Pelaez                   37F F3539 New Rochelle NY          28:22   41/101   808  
  841  Darlene Kaschel              38F F3539 Norwalk CT               28:22   42/101   456  
  842  Ira Mills                    54M M5054 Branford CT              28:22   76/114   1715 
  843  Adria Taricani               26F F2529 New Haven CT             28:23   49/139   1919 
  844  Robin Coppola                36F F3539 Glastonbury CT           28:23   43/101   1853 
  845  Eric Williams                24M M2024 Carmel NY                28:24   28/43    676  
  846  Elena McGalliard             20F F2024 North Haven CT           28:24   32/78    1122 
  847  Christy Centeno              27F F2529 Wallingford CT           28:25   50/139   1942 
  848  Frank Cappiello              52M M5054 Woodbridge CT            28:25   77/114   815  
  849  Jeff Hoffman                 38M M3539 New Haven CT             28:25   67/101   1289 
  850  Jillian Byers                22F F2024 Branford CT              28:25   33/78    1343 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  17   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  851  Ej Sink                      35M M3539 Hamden CT                28:25   68/101   1142 
  852  Kathryn Whartenby            26F F2529 Branford CT              28:26   51/139   1363 
  853  Robert Coppola                0M M0000 New Haven CT             28:26    5/9     1386 
  854  Payton Richardson            28M M2529 Hamden CT                28:26   63/101   1331 
  855  Melissa Pavloff              42F F4044 Trumbull CT              28:26   33/90    613  
  856  Rosie York                   41F F4044 North Haven CT           28:26   34/90    1938 
  857  Robert Bove                  25M M2529 New Haven CT             28:26   64/101   1020 
  858  Elizabeth Rodriguez-Keyes    42F F4044 Guilford CT              28:27   35/90    1700 
  859  Jay Leybauln                 24M M2024 East Windsor CT          28:27   29/43    1719 
  860  Anthony Capocci              44M M4044 Carmel NY                28:28   74/113   113  
  861  Sebastian Fiducia            34M M3034 New Britain CT           28:28   75/117   319  
  862  Christopher Atkinson         30M M3034 Newington CT             28:30   76/117   990  
  863  Alicia Garfield              33F F3034 Wallingford CT           28:30   44/118   1384 
  864  Patty Eldridge               30F F3034 Suffield CT              28:30   45/118   590  
  865  Richard Zbrozek              62M M6064 Berlin CT                28:31   19/35    1908 
  866  Stacy Fedorchuk              31F F3034 Branford CT              28:31   46/118   647  
  867  Robert Carlucci              40M M4044 Shelton CT               28:31   75/113   143  
  868  Jill Atkinson                42F F4044 Wallingford CT           28:32   36/90    957  
  869  Mark Swift                   36M M3539 Branford CT              28:33   69/101   1880 
  870  Mariline Veja                24F F2024 New Haven CT             28:34   34/78    1333 
  871  Matt Morrow                  28M M2529 New Haven CT             28:34   65/101   1393 
  872  Linda Secola                 45F F4549 Hamden CT                28:34   17/43    1685 
  873  Ashley Singer                25F F2529 New Haven CT             28:37   52/139   1464 
  874  Robert Cowles                66M M6569 New Haven CT             28:37   11/17    50   
  875  Andrew Cap                   42M M4044 Waterbury CT             28:38   76/113   1808 
  876  Jessica Lonczewski           29F F2529 West Hartford CT         28:39   53/139   268  
  877  Michael Tucker               64M M6064 New Haven CT             28:39   20/35    1216 
  878  Sabria McElroy               27F F2529 New Haven CT             28:39   54/139   840  
  879  John Parker                  52M M5054 Middletown CT            28:39   78/114   603  
  880  Lea Catherman                27F F2529 Wallingford CT           28:39   55/139   715  
  881  Diane Jackson                31F F3034 Branford CT              28:40   47/118   1046 
  882  John Belfonti                37M M3539 Orange CT                28:40   70/101   999  
  883  Joseph Kasmarik              62M M6064 Stratford CT             28:40   21/35    1547 
  884  Charles Matassa              53M M5054 New Haven CT             28:41   79/114   1063 
  885  Michele Audet                54F F5054 Jamaica Plain MA         28:43   20/50    478  
  886  Anne Boucher                 51F F5054 Woodbridge CT            28:43   21/50    71   
  887  Murali Krishnan              31M M3034 Milford CT               28:44   77/117   287  
  888  Demetrius Cap                44M M4044 Milford CT               28:45   77/113   1321 
  889  Douglas Rau                  42M M4044 New Haven CT             28:46   78/113   1298 
  890  Anya Farber                  32F F3034 Orange CT                28:46   48/118   868  
  891  David Sells                  41M M4044 New Haven CT             28:47   79/113   1148 
  892  Frank Castagna               41M M4044 Cheshire CT              28:48   80/113   332  
  893  Chris Porrini                27M M2529 Bristol CT               28:48   66/101   1593 
  894  Katherine Swift              37F F3539 Branford CT              28:49   44/101   1879 
  895  Heather Fitzgerald           35F F3539 Cheshire CT              28:49   45/101   1008 
  896  Jillian Maki                 31F F3034 Cheshire CT              28:49   49/118   552  
  897  Pablo Barnes                 14M M1319 New Haven CT             28:49   28/31    1341 
  898  Shirley Louise-May           44F F4044 Guilford CT              28:50   37/90    1703 
  899  Letina Blankenship           29F F2529 North haven CT           28:50   56/139   1418 
  900  Caitlin Macaulay             26F F2529 New Haven CT             28:50   57/139   1835 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  18   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  901  Bob Chester                  48M M4549 Wallingford CT           28:51   79/107   129  
  902  Marko Lugic                  29M M2529 North haven CT           28:52   67/101   1419 
  903  Courtney Merritt             24F F2024 Trumbull CT              28:52   35/78    487  
  904  Brynne Salomone              27F F2529 East Haven CT            28:55   58/139   231  
  905  Janet Romayko                64F F6064 East Hartford CT         28:55    7/14    1499 
  906  Kimberly Nucifora            36F F3539 New Haven CT             28:57   46/101   1408 
  907  Nicole Sansone               22F F2024 Westport CT              28:57   36/78    20   
  908  Chris Holden                 41M M4044 Portland CT              28:58   81/113   1522 
  909  Leslie-Anne Maxwell          44F F4044 Guilford CT              28:58   38/90    984  
  910  Aidan Music                  12M M0012 Propsect CT              28:58   10/19    153  
  911  Scott Atkin                  26M M2529 Hamden CT                28:59   68/101   1067 
  912  Gale Tuccio                  53F F5054 Wallingford CT           29:00   22/50    931  
  913  Matthew Love                 24M M2024 Westport CT              29:00   30/43    670  
  914  Dylan Minter                 21M M2024 West Haven CT            29:01   31/43    1472 
  915  Gabe Braley                  30M M3034 Cromwell CT              29:01   78/117   1459 
  916  Thomas Stott                 31M M3034 Cheshire CT              29:03   79/117   211  
  917  Jerry Orloff                 53M M5054 Cambridge MA             29:03   80/114   370  
  918  Kathleen O'Gorman            23F F2024 West Hartford CT         29:03   37/78    523  
  919  Marc Wortman                 53M M5054 New Haven CT             29:03   81/114   372  
  920  Barbara Vinall               60F F6064 Wallingford CT           29:03    8/14    403  
  921  Ashley Domingue              23F F2024 New Haven CT             29:03   38/78    525  
  922  Andrew Hipius                27M M2529 New Haven CT             29:06   69/101   1256 
  923  Sean McCann                  35M M3539 Waterbury CT             29:06   71/101   1451 
  924  Anne Pisani                  44F F4044 Cheshire CT              29:07   39/90    848  
  925  Devon Sullivan               61M M6064 Guilford CT              29:07   22/35    1044 
  926  Neal Wellins                 66M M6569 Cheshire CT              29:07   12/17    1028 
  927  Daniel Mundy                 33M M3034 New Haven CT             29:08   80/117   1924 
  928  Albert Acosta                49M M4549 Hamden CT                29:08   80/107   1550 
  929  Paul Jones                   33M M3034 New Haven CT             29:08   81/117   1465 
  930  Maggie Lonczewski            19F F1319 South Windsor CT         29:09   16/47    678  
  931  Andrea Montano               40F F4044 Milford CT               29:10   40/90    413  
  932  Leila Mustakos               46F F4549 West Haven CT            29:10   18/43    772  
  933  Edwina Wilson                25F F2529 Westport CT              29:10   59/139   667  
  934  Claudette Lebowitz           46F F4549 Cheshire CT              29:12   19/43    2010 
  935  Cristin Sheehan              33F F3034 West Haven CT            29:13   50/118   1953 
  936  Ashley Garcia                12F F0012 Deep River CT            29:15    5/14    1437 
  937  Renie Acabbo                 40F F4044 North Branford CT        29:15   41/90    1492 
  938  Miguel Garcia                33M M3034 Danbury CT               29:15   82/117   1085 
  939  Justin Sikora                26M M2529 Derby CT                 29:15   70/101   1727 
  940  Sean Galligan                26M M2529 Hamden CT                29:16   71/101   1828 
  941  Candice Dritschler           41F F4044 Seymour CT               29:16   42/90    588  
  942  Brian Gormley                53M M5054 North Haven CT           29:18   82/114   1287 
  943  Nina Stachenfeld             49F F4549 West Haven CT            29:18   20/43    168  
  944  Robert Davis                 54M M5054 Hamden CT                29:19   83/114   1730 
  945  Maria Rossi                  24F F2024 Orange CT                29:19   39/78    979  
  946  Ryen Robinson                23F F2024 Boston MA                29:20   40/78    108  
  947  Sam Palczfuski               10M M0012 West Hartford CT         29:21   11/19    1944 
  948  Art Hadden                   58M M5559 Branford CT              29:21   49/66    1784 
  949  Monica Roche                 70F F7074 Fairfield CT             29:21    2/2     381  
  950  Jeff Pellicio                32M M3034 Northford CT             29:21   83/117   1460 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  19   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  951  Joe Miller                   44M M4044 Madison CT               29:21   82/113   1164 
  952  Beth Depietro                40F F4044 East Hartford CT         29:21   43/90    1199 
  953  Judy Kappes                  23F F2024 Hamden CT                29:22   41/78    1213 
  954  Todd Hedges                  39M M3539 Higganum CT              29:22   72/101   1198 
  955  Kathryn Emons                43F F4044 Cheshire CT              29:22   44/90    1494 
  956  Mary Kennedy                 41F F4044 Meriden CT               29:23   45/90    502  
  957  Jeniene Ferguson             50F F5054 Bethany CT               29:24   23/50    672  
  958  Wendy Parente                52F F5054 Orange CT                29:24   24/50    652  
  959  James Hinckley               31M M3034 Rocky Hill CT            29:25   84/117   1493 
  960  Michael Dion                 37M M3539 North Branford  CT       29:25   73/101   1725 
  961  Shivonne Cowie-Smith         33F F3034 Beacon Falls CT          29:25   51/118   2015 
  962  April Stachelski             27F F2529 New Haven CT             29:26   60/139   1790 
  963  Mark Testa                   37M M3539 East Haven CT            29:27   74/101   962  
  964  Luci Ponganis                33F F3034 Stratford CT             29:29   52/118   1543 
  965  Sharon Music                 40F F4044 Prospect CT              29:30   46/90    152  
  966  Andy Magda                   63M M6064 Derby CT                 29:30   23/35    1158 
  967  Guy Manetti                  32M M3034 New Haven CT             29:31   85/117   446  
  968  Nick Redmond                 26M M2529 Hamden CT                29:32   72/101   340  
  969  Lauren Gorton                24F F2024 Trumbull CT              29:32   42/78    172  
  970  Andrea Wilson                27F F2529 New Haven CT             29:33   61/139   31   
  971  Edward Marczyszak            56M M5559 Seymour CT               29:34   50/66    118  
  972  Janelle Gonzalez             22F F2024 Hamden CT                29:35   43/78    1214 
  973  Allan Rodrigues              49M M4549 Shelton CT               29:35   81/107   1066 
  974  Justin Powell                36M M3539 Guilford CT              29:38   75/101   87   
  975  Donna Cramond                60F F6064 Monroe CT                29:39    9/14    594  
  976  Erin Gustafson               33F F3034 New Haven CT             29:40   53/118   654  
  977  Chett Rubenstein             47M M4549 Shelton CT               29:41   82/107   467  
  978  Gary Griffin                 53M M5054 Harwinton CT             29:42   84/114   1478 
  979  Thomas Vilar                 26M M2529 New Haven CT             29:43   73/101   1248 
  980  Justin Evanauskas            35M M3539 Meriden CT               29:43   76/101   1350 
  981  Meghan Avolio                29F F2529 New Haven CT             29:43   62/139   1246 
  982  Daniel Cifuentes             31M M3034 New Haven CT             29:44   86/117   1117 
  983  Kimberley Lentz              36F F3539 Durham CT                29:44   47/101   14   
  984  Jen Reynolds                 38F F3539 Branford CT              29:44   48/101   1134 
  985  Sarah Olsen                  26F F2529 New York NY              29:47   63/139   1277 
  986  Kayla Smith                  22F F2024 Brighton MA              29:48   44/78    724  
  987  Jim Joy                      54M M5054 Wallingford CT           29:48   85/114   932  
  988  Kimberly Statkevich          32F F3034 Shelton CT               29:48   54/118   1680 
  989  Michael Christina            26M M2529 Clinton CT               29:49   74/101   99   
  990  Kathy Stattery               40F F4044 North Haven CT           29:49   47/90    1917 
  991  Elizabeth Hnitecki           30F F3034 Clinton CT               29:49   55/118   98   
  992  David Grudberg               49M M4549 North Haven CT           29:52   83/107   916  
  993  Jennifer Hill                29F F2529 New Haven CT             29:52   64/139   1048 
  994  Joy Biggart                  54F F5054 Cheshire CT              29:52   25/50    721  
  995  Shawn Splan                  49M M4549 Shelton CT               29:53   84/107   577  
  996  Rachel Reilly                25F F2529 Hamden CT                29:54   65/139   1300 
  997  Doug Molloy                  51M M5054 Branford CT              29:54   86/114   186  
  998  Chris Barlow                 52M M5054 Trumbull CT              29:54   87/114   512  
  999  Daniel Kryzanski             41M M4044 Trumbull CT              29:55   83/113   1359 
  1000 Allison Paganelli            34M M3034 Middletown CT            29:57   87/117   568  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  20   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  1001 Jill St John                 35F F3539 Middletown CT            29:57   49/101   1891 
  1002 Kerry O'Connell              51F F5054 Killingworth CT          29:58   26/50    389  
  1003 Pete Chometa                 38M M3539 Bethany CT               29:58   77/101   1442 
  1004 Heather Chometa              37F F3539 Bethany CT               29:59   50/101   1443 
  1005 Kevin Stratton               39M M3539 New Haven CT             29:59   78/101   946  
  1006 Priyanka Lahiri              25F F2529 New Haven CT             29:59   66/139   664  
  1007 Jennifer McCormick           26F F2529 Branford CT              29:59   67/139   947  
  1008 Natasha Chappell             28F F2529 Shelton CT               30:00   68/139   377  
  1009 Lisa Waters                  44F F4044 East Haven CT            30:00   48/90    1345 
  1010 Tony Brignola                61M M6064 Bethany CT               30:01   24/35    449  
  1011 Brian Falkowski              32M M3034 Cheshire CT              30:01   88/117   301  
  1012 Beth Peracchio               52F F5054 Bolton CT                30:01   27/50    257  
  1013 Lisa Johnson                 28F F2529 Hamden CT                30:02   69/139   753  
  1014 Steve Mayo                   49M M4549 Bethany CT               30:02   85/107   1128 
  1015 Domenic Giannotti            27M M2529 West Haven CT            30:03   75/101   1452 
  1016 George Papuga                66M M6569 East Haven CT            30:03   13/17    907  
  1017 Pamela Mingo                 39F F3539 Cheshire CT              30:04   51/101   253  
  1018 Lisa Kesten-Smith            44F F4044 Durham CT                30:05   49/90    1518 
  1019 Marguerite Rose              57F F5559 Hartford CT              30:06    6/19    543  
  1020 Kimberly Maurer              47F F4549 Milford CT               30:07   21/43    228  
  1021 Tim Farmer                   20M M2024 Burlington CT            30:07   32/43    1468 
  1022 Lorraine Scarano             46F F4549 North Haven CT           30:07   22/43    353  
  1023 Kate Jerome                  30F F3034 Hamden CT                30:07   56/118   1236 
  1024 Carrie Gambardella           41F F4044 North Haven CT           30:08   50/90    312  
  1025 Michael Ruszkowski           30M M3034 Trumbull CT              30:08   89/117   988  
  1026 Vimala Ruszkowski            30F F3034 Trumbull CT              30:09   57/118   987  
  1027 Shauna Khang                 28F F2529 Windsor CT               30:10   70/139   47   
  1028 Emily Guay                   22F F2024 Windsor CT               30:10   45/78    1918 
  1029 Kristiana Toschev            42F F4044 Hamden CT                30:11   51/90    1012 
  1030 Ashley Delvecchio            20F F2024 Fairfield CT             30:12   46/78    1040 
  1031 Chelsea Smith                31F F3034 Bennington VT            30:12   58/118   116  
  1032 Dana McLaughlin              21F F2024 West Hartford CT         30:12   47/78    1041 
  1033 Kevin Hurley                 56M M5559 Wallingford CT           30:12   51/66    1849 
  1034 Dante Lepore                 20M M2024 West Haven CT            30:13   33/43    1693 
  1035 Megan Guelakis               33F F3034 Branford CT              30:14   59/118   685  
  1036 Ray Campbell                 48M M4549 Glastonbury CT           30:14   86/107   851  
  1037 Jodi Lovegrove               38F F3539 West Haven CT            30:15   52/101   581  
  1038 Deirdre O-Neill              36F F3539 New Haven CT             30:15   53/101   1878 
  1039 Mary Ellen Farrell           38F F3539 New Haven CT             30:15   54/101   1346 
  1040 Melissa Seymour              52F F5054 Fairfield CT             30:16   28/50    828  
  1041 Bobby Shaw                   40M M4044 Guilford CT              30:18   84/113   1069 
  1042 Rob Berntsson                21M M2024 West Haven CT            30:19   34/43    1692 
  1043 Michael Camillo              50M M5054 Darien CT                30:19   88/114   424  
  1044 Ryan Gossart                 12M M0012 Durham CT                30:19   12/19    912  
  1045 Kathleen Nastri              48F F4549 Cheshire CT              30:20   23/43    524  
  1046 Shannon Powers               29F F2529 Hamden CT                30:20   71/139   1445 
  1047 Richard Kaplan               52M M5054 Cheshire CT              30:21   89/114   1397 
  1048 Anita McCowan                41F F4044 Naugatuck CT             30:21   52/90    1825 
  1049 Lauren St. Pierre            20F F2024 Southington CT           30:22   48/78    1033 
  1050 Christine Rully              19F F1319 Orange CT                30:22   17/47    1205 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  21   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  1051 Willi Frederich              75M M7579 Ellington CT             30:23    3/4     1423 
  1052 Susan Walsh                  49F F4549 Cheshire CT              30:24   24/43    513  
  1053 Joseph Dupuis                52M M5054 Killingworth CT          30:25   90/114   356  
  1054 Nancy Specht                 56F F5559 Hamden CT                30:25    7/19    406  
  1055 Mark Convertito              53M M5054 Stratford CT             30:26   91/114   426  
  1056 Gary Wheaton                 50M M5054 Milford CT               30:26   92/114   1188 
  1057 Andrea Ward                  38F F3539 Guilford CT              30:26   55/101   582  
  1058 Dennis Keyes                 45M M4549 Guilford CT              30:27   87/107   1699 
  1059 Jennifer Farmer              33F F3034 Shelton CT               30:27   60/118   516  
  1060 Dan Sargeant                 56M M5559 Branford CT              30:28   52/66    1309 
  1061 Thomas Brewer                29M M2529 Seymour CT               30:29   76/101   805  
  1062 Stephaine Seymour            48F F4549 Wallingford CT           30:29   25/43    171  
  1063 Mary Ann Robinson            41F F4044 Beacon Falls CT          30:29   53/90    140  
  1064 Douglas Jackson              50M M5054 Branford CT              30:30   93/114   1047 
  1065 Ed Sherer                    35M M3539 Manville NJ              30:31   79/101   1462 
  1066 Taisa Skibiak                35F F3539 Glastonbury CT           30:32   56/101   1489 
  1067 Meghan Lovegren              33F F3034 New Haven CT             30:33   61/118   1933 
  1068 Jerrod Kennard               38M M3539 Glastonbury CT           30:33   80/101   1490 
  1069 Philip Yin                   40M M4044 Woodbridge CT            30:34   85/113   1814 
  1070 Dawn Ogrodowicz              35F F3539 Stratford CT             30:34   57/101   755  
  1071 Michael Hart                 26M M2529 Elmont NY                30:37   77/101   1602 
  1072 Isaias Mercado               25M M2529 West Haven CT            30:37   78/101   1534 
  1073 Jessica Whitehead            40F F4044 Cheshire CT              30:38   54/90    1369 
  1074 Don Hergott                  12M M0012 Wallingford CT           30:38   13/19    1932 
  1075 Robert Darragh               55M M5559 Northford CT             30:38   53/66    1137 
  1076 Glenn Archer                 50M M5054 West Haven CT            30:39   94/114   701  
  1077 Melissa Pettersen            24F F2024 Torrington CT            30:40   49/78    777  
  1078 Erika Fleig                  40F F4044 Higganum CT              30:41   55/90    978  
  1079 David Hergott                52M M5054 Wallingford CT           30:41   95/114   1931 
  1080 Alison Artale                26F F2529 New Haven CT             30:43   72/139   2016 
  1081 Stephen Edwards              26M M2529 New Haven CT             30:43   79/101   1231 
  1082 Stephanie Carroll            19F F1319 Hamden CT                30:45   18/47    1113 
  1083 Elizabeth Stern              13F F1319 North Haven CT           30:45   19/47    793  
  1084 Sean Leary                   32M M3034 Meriden CT               30:45   90/117   1466 
  1085 Tricia Robinson              40F F4044 Branford CT              30:45   56/90    1684 
  1086 Meagan Clark                 18F F1319 Cheshire CT              30:46   20/47    841  
  1087 Lawrence Langello            52M M5054 Orange CT                30:48   96/114   894  
  1088 Carmie Klucinec              33F F3034 Hamden CT                30:48   62/118   864  
  1089 Jorge Galvez                 30M M3034 Hamden CT                30:48   91/117   865  
  1090 Brian Evans                  34M M3034 Guilford CT              30:49   92/117   836  
  1091 Sue Evans                    33F F3034 Guilford CT              30:50   63/118   837  
  1092 Chris Bontempi               45M M4549 Hamden CT                30:51   88/107   213  
  1093 Bill Anderson                31M M3034 Ansonia CT               30:51   93/117   880  
  1094 Joe Gelb                     55M M5559 Milford CT               30:52   54/66    373  
  1095 Christina Gagstetter         45F F4549 Milford CT               30:52   26/43    374  
  1096 Matthew Piccirillo           28M M2529 Symour CT                30:53   80/101   1506 
  1097 Courtney Lundgren            27F F2529 New Haven CT             30:53   73/139   165  
  1098 Brian Schacht                26M M2529 Wallingford CT           30:53   81/101   1686 
  1099 Leo Connors Jr.              30M M3034 New Haven CT             30:53   94/117   1081 
  1100 Gigi Galiana                 30F F3034 New Haven CT             30:53   64/118   1832 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  22   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  1101 Steven Sax                   46M M4549 Woodbridge CT            30:53   89/107   2012 
  1102 Carl Casper                  44M M4044 North Branford CT        30:53   86/113   653  
  1103 Patrick Boyle                23M M2024 New Haven CT             30:53   35/43    1356 
  1104 Laurie Millo                 38F F3539 Shelton CT               30:53   58/101   1278 
  1105 Jordyn Buglione              22F F2024 Branford CT              30:54   50/78    1114 
  1106 Peter Pereira                38M M3539 New Haven CT             30:54   81/101   936  
  1107 Melanie Chamberlain          23F F2024 East Haven CT            30:54   51/78    1548 
  1108 Ryan Duft                    31M M3034 Milford CT               30:54   95/117   1431 
  1109 Brian Joy                    29M M2529 Wallingford CT           30:55   82/101   1687 
  1110 Blair Wards                  38M M3539 Milford CT               30:55   82/101   1285 
  1111 Vanessa Ciaffaglione         23F F2024 Wallingford CT           30:55   52/78    1892 
  1112 Mei-ling Caldera-Siu         19F F1319 West Hartford CT         30:55   21/47    1533 
  1113 Katie Gibbs                  27F F2529 Clifton Park NY          30:56   74/139   1229 
  1114 Myron Genel                  73M M7074 Woodbridge CT            30:58    3/6     132  
  1115 James McCormack              67M M6569 West Haven CT            30:59   14/17    1059 
  1116 Debra Pasquini               52F F5054 Woodbridge CT            30:59   29/50    1060 
  1117 Michael Conroy               34M M3034 Stratford CT             30:59   96/117   1255 
  1118 Dianne Andreoli              45F F4549 Bethany CT               30:59   27/43    1003 
  1119 Craig Hall                   50M M5054 Middletown CT            31:00   97/114   384  
  1120 Shirley Iselin               66F F6569 Essex CT                 31:01    2/2     1830 
  1121 Kristin Torpey               34F F3034 Hamden CT                31:01   65/118   214  
  1122 Duane Samuel                 33M M3034 New Haven CT             31:02   97/117   1296 
  1123 Justin Falcon                28M M2529 Stratford CT             31:03   83/101   831  
  1124 Stacy McHugh                 27F F2529 Hamden CT                31:04   75/139   1364 
  1125 Mary Ellen Dioglevi          51F F5054 Bethany CT               31:05   30/50    1894 
  1126 Dave Krochklo                28M M2529 Hamden CT                31:06   84/101   863  
  1127 Jaunice Oleary                0F F0000 Stratford CT             31:06    2/5     1949 
  1128 Corey Kozuch                 26M M2529 Bristol CT               31:07   85/101   476  
  1129 Jonathan Jacobs              25M M2529 New Haven CT             31:07   86/101   675  
  1130 Chris Larizza                37M M3539 Stratford CT             31:08   83/101   1139 
  1131 Christa Doran                30F F3034 Hamden CT                31:08   66/118   570  
  1132 Lisa Robertson               41F F4044 Plantsville CT           31:09   57/90    770  
  1133 Michael Ward                 51M M5054 Milford CT               31:10   98/114   221  
  1134 Carla Karle                  40F F4044 Wallingford CT           31:10   58/90    55   
  1135 Tara Vanacore                25F F2529 East Haven CT            31:11   76/139   1433 
  1136 Stacey Phelan                32F F3034 West Haven CT            31:11   67/118   1330 
  1137 Stefanie Heid                23F F2024 Monroe CT                31:11   53/78    650  
  1138 Sarah Viglione               35F F3539 Hamden CT                31:12   59/101   1804 
  1139 Jonathan Rook                61M M6064 Trumbull CT              31:12   25/35    387  
  1140 Jonathan A Rook              28M M2529 Trumbull CT              31:12   87/101   388  
  1141 Ashley Joia                  12F F0012 Deep River CT            31:13    6/14    1438 
  1142 Ellen White                  25F F2529 New Haven CT             31:14   77/139   1304 
  1143 Lee Jung                     61M M6064 Guilford CT              31:14   26/35    130  
  1144 Mary Mazza                   44F F4044 Brooklyn  NY             31:16   59/90    1530 
  1145 Kristin Guendelsberger       26F F2529 Hamden CT                31:17   78/139   1792 
  1146 Laura English                26F F2529 Stamford CT              31:18   79/139   1912 
  1147 Robert Palczrowski           43M M4044 West Hartford CT         31:18   87/113   1945 
  1148 Thomas Freer                 45M M4549 Bridgeport CT            31:19   90/107   62   
  1149 Kevin Gollarney              42M M4044 Plantsville CT           31:19   88/113   623  
  1150 Mitch Palczrwsici             8M M0012 West Hartford CT         31:19   14/19    1943 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  23   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  1151 Elise Zarcaro                19F F1319 Enfield CT               31:19   22/47    1027 
  1152 Rose Valentino                0F F0000 West Haven CT            31:19    3/5     1521 
  1153 Shawn Haley                  45M M4549 West Haven CT            31:20   91/107   1595 
  1154 Caroline Kendall             38F F3539 New Haven CT             31:20   60/101   1948 
  1155 John Affinito                45M M4549 East Haven CT            31:21   92/107   944  
  1156 Randall Potterton            50M M5054 Andover CT               31:22   99/114   1921 
  1157 Ashley Camera                22F F2024 Old Saybrook CT          31:22   54/78    1403 
  1158 Kim Robison                  31F F3034 Branford CT              31:23   68/118   1414 
  1159 Patty Tedford                43F F4044 Colchester CT            31:23   60/90    151  
  1160 Abhinav Nath                 27M M2529 New Haven CT             31:24   88/101   1351 
  1161 Chelsie Rizzo                19F F1319 Bethel CT                31:24   23/47    1208 
  1162 Lauren Cru                   34F F3034 New Haven CT             31:24   69/118   838  
  1163 Deanna Crum                  30F F3034 Brookfield CT            31:25   70/118   713  
  1164 Rachel Cocola                20F F2024 South Windsor CT         31:25   55/78    1031 
  1165 Amanda Farina                19F F1319 Mahopac NY               31:25   24/47    1207 
  1166 Lisa Sizer                   32F F3034 Beacon Falls CT          31:25   71/118   368  
  1167 Bill Evers                   52M M5054 Durham CT                31:26  100/114   1535 
  1168 Liam Harris                   0M M0000 Falmouth CT              31:26    6/9     1515 
  1169 Bill Harris                   0M M0000 Falmouth MA              31:27    7/9     1592 
  1170 Dawn R Biondi                47F F4549 West Haven CT            31:34   28/43    641  
  1171 Ted Tyma                     49M M4549 Trumbull CT              31:35   93/107   576  
  1172 Danielle Harris              25F F2529 Milford CT               31:37   80/139   174  
  1173 Patricia McGovern            46F F4549 North Haven CT           31:38   29/43    197  
  1174 Stephanie Ollie              35F F3539 Glastonbury CT           31:38   61/101   1306 
  1175 Lauren Swisher               30F F3034 Hamden CT                31:38   72/118   475  
  1176 Ray Gambardella              42M M4044 North Haven CT           31:38   89/113   311  
  1177 Tara Boyle                   36F F3539 Milford CT               31:42   62/101   408  
  1178 Karen Panza                  36F F3539 Stratford CT             31:42   63/101   514  
  1179 Tim Bertaccini               54M M5054 New Haven CT             31:42  101/114   404  
  1180 Amy Mahoney                  26F F2529 New Haven CT             31:43   81/139   58   
  1181 Kathryn Lonczewski           24F F2024 Vernon CT                31:43   56/78    918  
  1182 Mary-Elizabeth Massey        40F F4044 Deep River CT            31:43   61/90    1383 
  1183 Rebekah Franklin             34F F3034 New Haven CT             31:44   73/118   1257 
  1184 Martin French                47M M4549 Durham CT                31:45   94/107   1815 
  1185 Suzanne Hausner              38F F3539 Haddam CT                31:46   64/101   1382 
  1186 Dina Sullivan                39F F3539 Fairfield CT             31:46   65/101   249  
  1187 Paula Castagna               38F F3539 Cheshire CT              31:46   66/101   333  
  1188 William Guido                 9M M0012 Wallingford CT           31:47   15/19    562  
  1189 Meena Cullen-Corson          25F F2529 Beacon Falls CT          31:47   82/139   867  
  1190 Joseph Guido Jr              46M M4549 Wallingford CT           31:48   95/107   561  
  1191 Jackie Vigilante              0F F0000 Milford CT               31:49    4/5     1702 
  1192 Sarah Meyer                  25F F2529 South Windsor CT         31:50   83/139   1929 
  1193 Anastacio Solis              67M M6569 New Haven CT             31:50   15/17    1315 
  1194 Susan Deluca                 41F F4044 West Haven CT            31:51   62/90    238  
  1195 William Thompson             44M M4044 North Haven CT           31:52   90/113   1799 
  1196 Katie Overstrum              11F F0012 Wallingford CT           31:52    7/14    1055 
  1197 Chris Wilson                 35M M3539 Wallingford CT           31:53   84/101   1129 
  1198 Jenni Rutherford             31F F3034 New Haven CT             31:53   74/118   1510 
  1199 James Pisciotta              69M M6569 Woodbridge CT            31:54   16/17    899  
  1200 Sheila Cox                   32F F3034 Branford CT              31:54   75/118   1911 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  24   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  1201 Aidan West                   13M M1319 New Haven CT             31:54   29/31    248  
  1202 Matthew Haine                45M M4549 Stamford CT              31:55   96/107   1210 
  1203 Shanan Haislip               22F F2024 Woodbury CT              31:56   57/78    468  
  1204 Deborah Deluca               49F F4549 Branford CT              31:57   30/43    637  
  1205 Karen Dostilio               44F F4044 Hamden CT                31:58   63/90    813  
  1206 David Peck                   53M M5054 Fairfield CT             31:58  102/114   1450 
  1207 Monica Melchionni            27F F2529 New Haven CT             31:59   84/139   859  
  1208 Benjamin Boutaugh            40M M4044 New Haven CT             31:59   91/113   860  
  1209 Kathleen Sullivan            23F F2024 Bridgeport CT            31:59   58/78    1280 
  1210 Kirk Norton                  35M M3539 East Haven CT            32:00   85/101   23   
  1211 Rudolph Bleakley Jr          40M M4044 Norwalk CT               32:00   92/113   954  
  1212 Heather Redding              40F F4044 Groton CT                32:00   64/90    483  
  1213 Rose North                   33F F3034 Groton CT                32:00   76/118   494  
  1214 Art Reid                     57M M5559 Fairfield CT             32:01   55/66    1857 
  1215 Hugh Plunkett                42M M4044 Branford CT              32:03   93/113   1411 
  1216 Pat Lawler                   62F F6064 North Haven CT           32:03   10/14    1075 
  1217 Kathryn Johnson              29F F2529 Wethersfield CT          32:05   85/139   270  
  1218 Tyler Balducci               36M M3539 South Windsor CT         32:05   86/101   265  
  1219 Sean Iruin                   26M M2529 Strtford CT              32:05   89/101   1947 
  1220 Chris Eck                    24M M2024 Bridgeport CT            32:06   36/43    264  
  1221 Elizabeth Hick               42F F4044 Cheshire CT              32:09   65/90    45   
  1222 Matt Powell                  30M M3034 Branford CT              32:11   98/117   1800 
  1223 Heather Osterberg            32F F3034 New Haven CT             32:16   77/118   1102 
  1224 Alex Noel                    34M M3034 Meriden CT               32:16   99/117   233  
  1225 Mark Latham                  36M M3539 Southington CT           32:16   87/101   550  
  1226 Wayne Miller                 50M M5054 North Haven CT           32:16  103/114   204  
  1227 Kelly Falvey                 27F F2529 Branford CT              32:18   86/139   1795 
  1228 Tia-Marie Mucciarone         21F F2024 Franklin MA              32:18   59/78    1038 
  1229 Matthew Crowley              32M M3034 New Haven CT             32:19  100/117   1153 
  1230 Hilary Delaney               30M M3034 New Haven CT             32:20  101/117   1888 
  1231 Haley Leone                  29F F2529 Stratford CT             32:22   87/139   847  
  1232 Marcie Hittleman             24F F2024 Plantsville CT           32:24   60/78    567  
  1233 Amanda Mioline               32F F3034 Branford CT              32:26   78/118   1168 
  1234 Kevin Walsh                  54M M5054 Bethany CT               32:26  104/114   783  
  1235 Candice Roper                30F F3034 West Haven CT            32:27   79/118   350  
  1236 Dennis Bryan                 27M M2529 South Windsor CT         32:29   90/101   1930 
  1237 Amanda Brill                 24F F2024 Darien CT                32:30   61/78    700  
  1238 Jennifer Thompson            23F F2024 North Haven CT           32:30   62/78    665  
  1239 JoAnne Fabrycki              40F F4044 Southington CT           32:31   66/90    1538 
  1240 Noel Brei                    58F F5559 Orange CT                32:33    8/19    900  
  1241 Laurie Bova                  39F F3539 Orange CT                32:35   67/101   1694 
  1242 John Barry                   55M M5559 Orange CT                32:35   56/66    279  
  1243 Laura Petronio               33F F3034 Cheshire CT              32:40   80/118   1952 
  1244 Adrierine Gonzalez           28F F2529 Shelton CT               32:42   88/139   1946 
  1245 Will Gargone                 11M M0012 MAdison CT               32:46   16/19    1603 
  1246 Nicole Decker                26F F2529 Stratford CT             32:47   89/139   1014 
  1247 Kelsey Slater                24F F2024 West Haven CT            32:54   63/78    526  
  1248 Rachel Heyer                 22F F2024 Stratford CT             32:54   64/78    714  
  1249 Cuill Gakoano                37M M3539 Madison CT               32:55   88/101   1536 
  1250 Kathleen Plunkett            41F F4044 Branford CT              32:55   67/90    1410 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  25   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  1251 Ben Gossart                  42M M4044 Durham CT                32:55   94/113   870  
  1252 Katharine Rave               21F F2024 North Haven CT           32:56   65/78    1259 
  1253 Liza Rave                    24F F2024 North Haven CT           32:56   66/78    1260 
  1254 Thais Moore                  36F F3539 North Haven CT           32:56   68/101   1305 
  1255 Heather Joddem               37F F3539 Norwalk CT               32:57   69/101   1939 
  1256 Dawn Jacob                   31F F3034 New Haven CT             32:57   81/118   246  
  1257 Douglas Weston               57M M5559 Port Washington NY       32:58   57/66    29   
  1258 Dorothy Weston-Murphy        52F F5054 Guilford CT              32:58   31/50    744  
  1259 Patrick Psarras              31M M3034 New Haven CT             32:58  102/117   1422 
  1260 Greg West                    42M M4044 Killingworth CT          32:59   95/113   284  
  1261 Mike Delaviey                35M M3539 New Haven CT             33:01   89/101   1889 
  1262 Tara Miller                  37F F3539 Cheshire CT              33:01   70/101   1149 
  1263 Richard Graham               57M M5559 Killingworth CT          33:05   58/66    1171 
  1264 Nancy Derienzo               51F F5054 North Haven CT           33:07   32/50    942  
  1265 Patrick Simone               41M M4044 Wallingford CT           33:07   96/113   1116 
  1266 Megan Barrett                19F F1319 Setauket NY              33:07   25/47    1034 
  1267 Katie Beers                  21F F2024 Trumbull CT              33:08   67/78    1042 
  1268 Heather Powell               30F F3034 Branford CT              33:08   82/118   327  
  1269 Alissann Affinito            41F F4044 East Haven CT            33:10   68/90    943  
  1270 Alison Sienkiewicz           23F F2024 Stratford CT             33:12   68/78    835  
  1271 Todd Healey                  26M M2529 New Haven CT             33:14   91/101   1340 
  1272 Jaymie Nitkin-Ressler        30F F3034 Wallingford CT           33:16   83/118   431  
  1273 Erica Pinkus                 27F F2529 Cheshire CT              33:16   90/139   432  
  1274 Lori Gorton                  45F F4549 New Haven CT             33:16   31/43    1586 
  1275 James Gilbert                60M M6064 Stratford CT             33:17   27/35    1030 
  1276 Monica Mullan                39F F3539 Pelham NY                33:19   71/101   229  
  1277 Meghan Powell                34F F3034 Guilford CT              33:19   84/118   89   
  1278 Robin Yusko                  31F F3034 Milford CT               33:19   85/118   583  
  1279 Kara Galaski                 35F F3539 North Haven CT           33:22   72/101   1378 
  1280 Lisa Riley                   52F F5054 Milford CT               33:22   33/50    970  
  1281 Armando Pereira              53M M5054 Milford CT               33:22  105/114   969  
  1282 Caitlin Guelakis             27F F2529 Cheshire CT              33:22   91/139   1239 
  1283 Isabel Latina                16F F1319 Newington CT             33:23   26/47    1120 
  1284 Cheryl Card                  43F F4044 Stratford CT             33:23   69/90    991  
  1285 Rich Seethater               40M M4044 Malbourogh CT            33:28   97/113   1862 
  1286 Elaine Hills                 61F F6064 Milford CT               33:28   11/14    872  
  1287 Alexandria Garino            35F F3539 New Haven CT             33:28   73/101   344  
  1288 Susan Bendell                38F F3539 Milford CT               33:29   74/101   1374 
  1289 Chrisanne Mortensen          37F F3539 West Haven CT            33:29   75/101   271  
  1290 Beth Dale                    51F F5054 Orange CT                33:30   34/50    1308 
  1291 Alison Finn                  28F F2529 Hamden CT                33:31   92/139   1062 
  1292 Christina Jackson            30F F3034 Middletown CT            33:31   86/118   861  
  1293 Yoko Ibuka                   32F F3034 New Haven CT             33:34   87/118   1488 
  1294 Diane Britz                  30F F3034 Bridgeport CT            33:35   88/118   642  
  1295 Tyler Weshburn               28M M2529 Meriden CT               33:41   92/101   1871 
  1296 Jenn Herndon                 33F F3034 Branford CT              33:42   89/118   1253 
  1297 Kellie Griffin               41F F4044 New Haven CT             33:42   70/90    81   
  1298 John Chalia                   0M M0000 Branford CT              33:42    8/9     1254 
  1299 Michael Musfeldt             45M M4549 West Haven CT            33:42   97/107   1372 
  1300 Jay Adams                    50M M5054 West Hartford CT         33:44  106/114   781  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  26   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  1301 Haley Robison                 2F F0012 Branford CT              33:44    8/14    1416 
  1302 Kelly Robison                37F F3539 Branford CT              33:44   76/101   1415 
  1303 Nicole Groth                 25F F2529 Hamden CT                33:44   93/139   491  
  1304 Mark Riordan                 44M M4044 North Branford CT        33:45   98/113   680  
  1305 Lynn Riordan                 46F F4549 North Branford CT        33:45   32/43    679  
  1306 Justine Harris               22F F2024 Pasadena CA              33:46   69/78    415  
  1307 Renee Harris                 17F F1319 East Falmouth MA         33:46   27/47    1514 
  1308 Lilia Wills                  33F F3034 Monroe CT                33:46   90/118   544  
  1309 Jaime Pinto                  32F F3034 East Haven CT            33:47   91/118   960  
  1310 Sarah Violette               25F F2529 Windsor MA               33:47   94/139   425  
  1311 Pat Symecko                  36M M3539 Cromwell CT              33:48   90/101   441  
  1312 Frank Capasso                48M M4549 Monroe CT                33:50   98/107   645  
  1313 Peggy Benanto                50F F5054 Ansonia CT               33:50   35/50    646  
  1314 Vin Scarpitti                63M M6064 North Haven CT           33:51   28/35    411  
  1315 Deborah Steiner              38M M3539 New York NY              33:51   91/101   1398 
  1316 Matthew Magda                59M M5559 Derby CT                 33:52   59/66    1159 
  1317 Jacquie Conroy               27F F2529 Shelton CT               33:52   95/139   742  
  1318 Lisa Siedlarz                45F F4549 New Haven CT             33:57   33/43    558  
  1319 Christine Brockett           35F F3539 Branford CT              33:57   77/101   1322 
  1320 Mara Sullivan                31F F3034 Stow MA                  34:00   92/118   624  
  1321 Samuel Titus                  9M M0012 Durham CT                34:00   17/19    325  
  1322 Sunday Mongillo              35F F3539 North Haven CT           34:00   78/101   1375 
  1323 Michael Clifford             38M M3539 New Haven CT             34:01   92/101   1528 
  1324 Elizabeth Titus              39F F3539 Durham CT                34:01   79/101   326  
  1325 Jeff Beekman                 56M M5559 Bethel CT                34:02   60/66    451  
  1326 Elizabeth Alexander          40F F4044 Cheshire CT              34:04   71/90    885  
  1327 Jeremy Titus                 39M M3539 Durham CT                34:07   93/101   324  
  1328 Dee Lyshus                   30F F3034 Hartford CT              34:07   93/118   917  
  1329 Marilyn Biedrycki            53F F5054 Milford CT               34:09   36/50    643  
  1330 Leslie Flott                 53F F5054 Old Saybrook CT          34:11   37/50    615  
  1331 Angus McDonald               52M M5054 Deep River CT            34:11  107/114   1272 
  1332 Michael Rivers               37M M3539 Hartford CT              34:12   94/101   1380 
  1333 Chandra Rivers               27F F2529 Hartford CT              34:13   96/139   1381 
  1334 Ed Clark                     37M M3539 New Haven CT             34:13   95/101   1079 
  1335 Rebekka Enes                 34F F3034 East Berlin CT           34:13   94/118   1233 
  1336 James Kavanaugh              34M M3034 North Branford CT        34:13  103/117   1606 
  1337 Erin Violette                30F F3034 South Windsor CT         34:14   95/118   412  
  1338 Joanne Choma                 54F F5054 East Haven CT            34:14   38/50    1426 
  1339 Patrick Smith                37M M3539 New Haven CT             34:14   96/101   1082 
  1340 Colleen Rubano               38F F3539 Cheshire CT              34:14   80/101   1349 
  1341 Bill Lombardi                52M M5054 Milford CT               34:15  108/114   1691 
  1342 Kelly Lawler                 33F F3034 Wallingford CT           34:17   96/118   915  
  1343 Andrea Molloy                46F F4549 Branford CT              34:18   34/43    185  
  1344 Helen Hernandez              48F F4549 Bridgeport CT            34:18   35/43    1050 
  1345 Albert Santostefano          58M M5559 Middletown CT            34:19   61/66    65   
  1346 Marcy Vitka                  32F F3034 Stratford CT             34:20   97/118   731  
  1347 Mark Levine                  59M M5559 West Haven CT            34:23   62/66    1070 
  1348 Lawrence Kuperstein          56M M5559 Hamden CT                34:23   63/66    608  
  1349 Robert LaBounty              44M M4044 Meriden CT               34:24   99/113   1537 
  1350 Amy Cho                      27F F2529 Norwalk CT               34:24   97/139   1169 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  27   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  1351 Lina Alpert                  62F F6064 New Haven CT             34:24   12/14    928  
  1352 Ona Alpert-Josselyn          36F F3539 Orange CT                34:24   81/101   927  
  1353 Toshimi Haraguni             29M M2529 Middletown CT            34:25   93/101   809  
  1354 Kenneth Jacques              31M M3034 Meriden CT               34:26  104/117   2013 
  1355 Joedi Brown                  26F F2529 Hamden CT                34:27   98/139   1910 
  1356 Lauren Lombardi              23F F2024 Milford CT               34:29   70/78    1690 
  1357 Gary Dritschler              40M M4044 Seymour CT               34:34  100/113   589  
  1358 Dane Springer                48M M4549 Yardley PA               34:34   99/107   628  
  1359 Arthur Lebowitz              43M M4044 Cheshire CT              34:37  101/113   1897 
  1360 Elizabeth Yaffe              26F F2529 West Haven CT            34:38   99/139   495  
  1361 Marisa Faleri                35F F3539 Prospect CT              34:38   82/101   190  
  1362 Maria Gabriele               27F F2529 Prospect CT              34:39  100/139   191  
  1363 Brenna Creamer               11F F0012 Ridgefield CT            34:40    9/14    1531 
  1364 Michelle Lawler              27F F2529 Milford CT               34:42  101/139   1021 
  1365 Karen Cusato                 39F F3539 Westport CT              34:43   83/101   1801 
  1366 Edward Biondi                51M M5054 North Haven CT           34:43  109/114   1316 
  1367 Karen Okeefe                 30F F3034 Wethersfield CT          34:45   98/118   2023 
  1368 Jacqueline Kuehl             41F F4044 Cheshire CT              34:46   72/90    364  
  1369 Tom Okeefe                   62M M6064 North Branford CT        34:46   29/35    2022 
  1370 Julie Harrington             23F F2024 Hamden CT                34:46   71/78    1215 
  1371 Beverly Kryzanski            41F F4044 Trumbull CT              34:47   73/90    1360 
  1372 Christina Rosica             29F F2529 Bethel CT                34:47  102/139   519  
  1373 Emilio Andrade               31M M3034 New Haven CT             34:47  105/117   444  
  1374 Maegan Capasso               26F F2529 North Branford CT        34:48  103/139   445  
  1375 Matthew Short                30M M3034 New Haven CT             34:49  106/117   1714 
  1376 Stacey Schad                 24F F2024 Stratford CT             34:49   72/78    1713 
  1377 Sait Aksoy                   62M M6064 Woodbridge CT            34:53   30/35    585  
  1378 John Cafferty                70M M7074 Clinton CT               34:54    4/6     606  
  1379 Richard Parker               43M M4044 Milford CT               34:55  102/113   618  
  1380 Debra Hanusick               32F F3034 Bridgeport CT            34:55   99/118   529  
  1381 Michael Piscitelli           40M M4044 New Haven CT             34:57  103/113   1010 
  1382 Kevin McCarthy               21M M2024 New Haven CT             34:58   37/43    1011 
  1383 Trina Solecki                54F F5054 Middletown CT            35:00   39/50    82   
  1384 Janice Watkins               58F F5559 Milford CT               35:00    9/19    1590 
  1385 Steve Smoragiewicz           48M M4549 Norwalk CT               35:01  100/107   1396 
  1386 Lisa Smoragiewicz            47F F4549 Norwalk CT               35:01   36/43    1395 
  1387 Joseph Jerista               66M M6569 Hamden CT                35:01   17/17    881  
  1388 Nora Ryan                    42F F4044 Guilford CT              35:01   74/90    1258 
  1389 Sarah Rhodeen                26F F2529 New Haven CT             35:02  104/139   435  
  1390 Jennifer Reiley              46F F4549 Stratford CT             35:02   37/43    1516 
  1391 Joseph Jerista               32M M3034 Needham CT               35:02  107/117   272  
  1392 Ryan Healey                  30M M3034 East Hartford CT         35:02  108/117   591  
  1393 Johanna Palacio              25F F2529 North Haven CT           35:03  105/139   1453 
  1394 April Phillips               38F F3539 Groton CT                35:03   84/101   175  
  1395 Carle-Marie Memnon           36F F3539 Milford CT               35:04   85/101   331  
  1396 June Vecellio                36F F3539 New Haven CT             35:05   86/101   1376 
  1397 Janet Dickey                 45F F4549 Westbrook CT             35:07   38/43    470  
  1398 Katie Russell                26F F2529 Westbrook CT             35:07  106/139   471  
  1399 Michael Irons                14M M1319 Groton CT                35:08   30/31    176  
  1400 Payton Creamer                9F F0012 Ridgefield CT            35:09   10/14    1532 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  28   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  1401 Bobbijo Babarik              27F F2529 Derby CT                 35:11  107/139   997  
  1402 Jenna Soderberg              24F F2024 Derby CT                 35:13   73/78    773  
  1403 Paul Rosito                  24M M2024 Ansonia CT               35:13   38/43    819  
  1404 Joseph Pellegrino            73M M7074 East Haven CT            35:15    5/6     538  
  1405 Stacy Fontana                36F F3539 Orange CT                35:15   87/101   68   
  1406 William Slater               31M M3034 West Haven CT            35:16  109/117   69   
  1407 Sean Grady                   27M M2529 New Britain CT           35:16   94/101   1005 
  1408 Jessica Muniz                23F F2024 Fairfeild CT             35:16   74/78    1006 
  1409 Alison Chapman               19F F1319 Watertown CT             35:20   28/47    1204 
  1410 Kelly Graham                 50F F5054 Milford CT               35:22   40/50    688  
  1411 Bernadette Lecza             44F F4044 Durham CT                35:22   75/90    580  
  1412 Matthew Callan               77M M7579 Middlefield CT           35:25    4/4     1444 
  1413 Melissa Wheaton              30F F3034 Milford CT               35:26  100/118   1189 
  1414 Elissa Hobert               24F F2024 New Haven CT             35:29   75/78    797  
  1415 Chris Minotti                44M M4044 Shelton CT               35:31  104/113   1373 
  1416 Marjorie Cole                47F F4549 Milford CT               35:38   39/43    818  
  1417 Liz Adams                    31F F3034 New Haven CT             35:41  101/118   1697 
  1418 Kevin Dowling                56M M5559 Naugatuck CT             35:41   64/66    201  
  1419 Christine Wilson             56F F5559 Guilford CT              35:43   10/19    964  
  1420 Wendy Rivers                 35F F3539 Wallingford CT           35:48   88/101   889  
  1421 Lori Amaral                  41F F4044 Sandy Hook CT            35:48   76/90    112  
  1422 Gary Redman                  47M M4549 Wallingford CT           35:48  101/107   735  
  1423 Melinda Torgerson            36F F3539 East Haven CT            35:48   89/101   1357 
  1424 Jadwiga Biskupska            25F F2529 New Haven CT             35:49  108/139   1109 
  1425 Aleksandra Doran             27F F2529 Arlington VA             35:49  109/139   1108 
  1426 Bob Watkins                  61M M6064 Milford CT               35:51   31/35    1589 
  1427 Frank Big Dog McManus        41M M4044 Cheshire CT              35:52  105/113   423  
  1428 Linda Brockett               47F F4549 Milford CT               35:52   40/43    739  
  1429 Joanna Criscio               27F F2529 North Haven CT           35:53  110/139   674  
  1430 Chelsea Graun                28F F2529 New Haven CT             35:54  111/139   255  
  1431 Annmarie Kennedy             55F F5559 Bridgeport CT            35:57   11/19    336  
  1432 Janice Brown                 59F F5559 Newtown CT               35:58   12/19    220  
  1433 Cathy Miller                 44F F4044 Madison CT               35:58   77/90    1163 
  1434 Maeve Miller                 16F F1319 Madison CT               35:58   29/47    1162 
  1435 Brady Johnson                 6M M0012 Guilford CT              35:58   18/19    719  
  1436 Allen Johnson                48M M4549 Guilford CT              35:58  102/107   717  
  1437 Bruce Goulart                59M M5559 Newtown CT               35:59   65/66    219  
  1438 Lance Barret                 54M M5054 Farmington CT            35:59  110/114   1084 
  1439 Susan O-Brien                33F F3034 Oxford CT                36:00  102/118   1866 
  1440 Margaret Havekotte           50F F5054 Fairfield CT             36:01   41/50    827  
  1441 AJ Kelleher                  34M M3034 Hamden CT                36:01  110/117   1895 
  1442 Michael Stackpole            29M M2529 North Branford CT        36:07   95/101   706  
  1443 Jennifer Stackpole           38F F3539 North Branford CT        36:07   90/101   705  
  1444 Kelly Atzbach                42F F4044 Manchester CT            36:13   78/90    1377 
  1445 Kimberly Schmidt             43F F4044 Wallingford CT           36:18   79/90    472  
  1446 Danielle Reichardt           19F F1319 Oakhurst NJ              36:26   30/47    1209 
  1447 Leverett Torgerson           61M M6064 East Haven CT            36:28   32/35    1358 
  1448 Stephanie Mironick           33F F3034 East Haven CT            36:30  103/118   102  
  1449 Katherine Reed               29F F2529 New Haven CT             36:31  112/139   146  
  1450 Elia Daros                   25F F2529 New Haven CT             36:35  113/139   563  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  29   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  1451 Elizabeth Fry                28F F2529 New Haven CT             36:36  114/139   1887 
  1452 Terri Davis                  50F F5054 Cheshire CT              36:46   42/50    690  
  1453 Christi Messori              40F F4044 New Haven CT             36:46   80/90    1252 
  1454 Christopher Munger           42M M4044 Stratford CT             36:47  106/113   1716 
  1455 Leah Powell                  54F F5054 West Haven CT            36:47   43/50    1508 
  1456 Joe Bucci                    40M M4044 Guilford CT              36:52  107/113   1682 
  1457 Joseph Ametrano, Jr.         40M M4044 Guilford CT              36:52  108/113   1302 
  1458 Patricia Axtmayer            58F F5559 Wallingford CT           36:56   13/19    117  
  1459 Helen Juden                  23F F2024 Branford CT              36:59   76/78    1348 
  1460 Clare Juden                  31F F3034 Branford CT              36:59  104/118   1347 
  1461 Betsy Scarpitti              60F F6064 North Haven CT           37:01   13/14    410  
  1462 Tricia Spalding              29F F2529 Branford CT              37:02  115/139   951  
  1463 Danielle Evarts              36F F3539 New Haven CT             37:02   91/101   785  
  1464 Teresa Testa                 43F F4044 East Haven CT            37:02   81/90    966  
  1465 Lisa Goodrich                43F F4044 Cheshire CT              37:05   82/90    1337 
  1466 Richard Pfeifer              39M M3539 Southbury CT             37:06   97/101   1323 
  1467 Gail Sullivan                55F F5559 Middlebury CT            37:06   14/19    259  
  1468 Prasama Sangkachand          50F F5054 Oxford CT                37:07   44/50    85   
  1469 Lindsay Morales              17F F1319 North Haven CT           37:09   31/47    376  
  1470 Jade Tran                    34F F3034 Hartford CT              37:17  105/118   473  
  1471 Jennifer Bretko              39F F3539 Hamden CT                37:22   92/101   1361 
  1472 Michael Gilbert              34M M3034 Hamden CT                37:22  111/117   1318 
  1473 Tracy Gilbert                31F F3034 Hamden CT                37:22  106/118   1319 
  1474 Bob Mateior                  41M M4044 Cromwell CT              37:22  109/113   1591 
  1475 Gus Davis                    73M M7074 Orange CT                37:23    6/6     1884 
  1476 Keri Sokolosky               29F F2529 Branford CT              37:25  116/139   1604 
  1477 Kevin Blake                  49M M4549 Ansonia CT               37:27  103/107   574  
  1478 Sonny Shapiro                23M M2024 Fairfield CT             37:36   39/43    1822 
  1479 Meghan Maloney               32F F3034 Deep River CT            37:37  107/118   1436 
  1480 Rehan Khan                    0M M0000 Trumbull CT              37:37    9/9     1821 
  1481 Benjamin Alexander           12M M0012 Cheshire CT              37:42   19/19    884  
  1482 Katharine Palmer             55F F5559 Guilford CT              37:47   15/19    971  
  1483 Katharine Hovick             31F F3034 Guilford CT              37:47  108/118   454  
  1484 Edward Snyder                63M M6064 Wallingford CT           37:52   33/35    307  
  1485 Vanessa Kellas               28F F2529 New Haven CT             37:53  117/139   1262 
  1486 Judie Cavanaugh              45F F4549 Branford CT              37:57   41/43    1526 
  1487 Bonnie Cohen                 41F F4044 North Haven CT           37:58   83/90    362  
  1488 Tiffini Hovey                38F F3539 Westbrook CT             38:04   93/101   321  
  1489 Lindsay Foster               27F F2529 Seymour CT               38:07  118/139   1242 
  1490 Kristin Behn                 29F F2529 Wallingford CT           38:08  119/139   1782 
  1491 Lauren Strilacci             18F F1319 Meriden CT               38:11   32/47    1905 
  1492 Richard Byrd                 52M M5054 Middletown CT            38:12  111/114   597  
  1493 Kate Paris                   56F F5559 Wallinford CT            38:18   16/19    1599 
  1494 Frank Sirianni               52M M5054 New Haven CT             38:30  112/114   345  
  1495 Emma Weigel                  21F F2024 East Haven CT            38:35   77/78    217  
  1496 Robert Card                  43M M4044 Stratford CT             38:35  110/113   992  
  1497 Eric Brouillette             23M M2024 New Haven CT             38:37   40/43    1477 
  1498 Meghan Watson                25F F2529 Middletown CT            38:41  120/139   2014 
  1499 Danielle Pattavina           26F F2529 East Haddam CT           38:45  121/139   27   
  1500 Patrick Burns                42M M4044 North Haven CT           38:47  111/113   1729 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  30   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  1501 Mary Beth Oliver             47F F4549 Milford CT               38:48   42/43    1556 
  1502 Charlie Lubowicki            29M M2529 Hamden CT                38:56   96/101   1078 
  1503 Liz Greene                   35F F3539 East Haven CT            38:56   94/101   961  
  1504 Tricia Haggerty              41F F4044 Milford CT               38:58   84/90    252  
  1505 Steven Corbett               39M M3539 West Haven CT            39:04   98/101   1241 
  1506 Sarah Ferrante               25F F2529 Milford CT               39:06  122/139   480  
  1507 Betsy Overstrum               7F F0012 Wallingford CT           39:07   11/14    1058 
  1508 Cliff Overstrum              48M M4549 Wallingford CT           39:08  104/107   1054 
  1509 Nicole Gee                   30F F3034 Hamden CT                39:11  109/118   507  
  1510 Rachel Galvan                35F F3539 New Haven CT             39:11   95/101   1498 
  1511 Johanna Giovanniello         34F F3034 Milford CT               39:11  110/118   1597 
  1512 Isabel Bysiewicz             11F F0012 Branford CT              39:12   12/14    111  
  1513 Kristen Heer                 41F F4044 East Haven CT            39:12   85/90    1457 
  1514 Lisa Delvecchio              30F F3034 Fairfield CT             39:14  111/118   995  
  1515 Patricia Venter              52F F5054 Clinton CT               39:17   45/50    876  
  1516 Jeffrey II Venter            24M M2024 Clinton CT               39:17   41/43    878  
  1517 Jeffrey Venter               54M M5054 Clinton CT               39:18  113/114   875  
  1518 Nicole Fennikoh              25F F2529 Oxford CT                39:19  123/139   982  
  1519 Nancy Sambueo                53F F5054 Branford CT              39:21   46/50    1448 
  1520 Kurt Sampara                 37M M3539 Hamden CT                39:24   99/101   1160 
  1521 Adeline Marzialo             40F F4044 Hamden CT                39:24   86/90    1161 
  1522 Eric Litchfield              38M M3539 Stratford CT             39:25  100/101   269  
  1523 Thadden Kvrowski             31M M3034 New Haven CT             39:25  112/117   1731 
  1524 Jackie Mastracchio           22F F2024 Hamden CT                39:26   78/78    1187 
  1525 Roberta Olsen                31F F3034 Northford CT             39:33  112/118   1275 
  1526 Abigail Lawlor               15F F1319 Cheshire CT              39:37   33/47    763  
  1527 Rebecca Aldrich              17F F1319 Cheshire CT              39:37   34/47    814  
  1528 Corrie Morris                15F F1319 Cheshire CT              39:37   35/47    1173 
  1529 Nicole Adam                  15F F1319 Cheshire CT              39:37   36/47    723  
  1530 Hayley Bauer                 17F F1319 Cheshire CT              39:38   37/47    734  
  1531 Taylor Altieri               17F F1319 Cheshire CT              39:38   38/47    821  
  1532 Sarah Fusco                  16F F1319 Cheshire CT              39:38   39/47    703  
  1533 Jennifer Jackson             17F F1319 Cheshire CT              39:39   40/47    768  
  1534 Victoria Wickenheisser       15F F1319 Cheshire CT              39:39   41/47    1121 
  1535 Tesni Phillips               14F F1319 Cheshire CT              39:39   42/47    693  
  1536 Amanda Chang                 15F F1319 Cheshire CT              39:39   43/47    1013 
  1537 Dakota Miller                 9F F0012 Cheshire CT              40:04   13/14    9    
  1538 John Miller                  42M M4044 Cheshire CT              40:05  112/113   1150 
  1539 Martha Breslin               50F F5054 Cheshire CT              40:07   47/50    43   
  1540 Suzie Bonanno                27F F2529 New Haven CT             40:08  124/139   1430 
  1541 JoAnn Bonanno                29F F2529 New Haven CT             40:10  125/139   1429 
  1542 Adrianna Choma               26F F2529 East Haven CT            40:10  126/139   1428 
  1543 Michelle Bonanno             25M M2529 New Haven CT             40:10   97/101   1427 
  1544 Amy Dixon                    34F F3034 Fairfield CT             40:15  113/118   1864 
  1545 Leslie Howard                44F F4044 Hamden CT                40:16   87/90    30   
  1546 Melissa Cline                32F F3034 Hamden CT                40:17  114/118   97   
  1547 Brian Giblin                 31M M3034 Boston MA                40:18  113/117   1179 
  1548 Peter Vanbrederode           33M M3034 Hamden CT                40:19  114/117   983  
  1549 Ed Perkowski                 55M M5559 Stratford CT             40:27   66/66    1797 
  1550 Anne Latina                  57F F5559 Newington CT             40:30   17/19    1119 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  31   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  1551 Denise Miles                 50F F5054 Oxford CT                40:30   48/50    1009 
  1552 Arlene Cardenas              26F F2529 New Haven CT             40:45  127/139   1335 
  1553 Danielle Upton               26F F2529 New Haven CT             40:47  128/139   1446 
  1554 Aaron Jones                  31M M3034 New Haven CT             40:48  115/117   1447 
  1555 Shawn Upton                  30M M3034 New Haven CT             40:54  116/117   1458 
  1556 Jeff Correia                 50M M5054 Milford CT               41:13  114/114   817  
  1557 Melanie Byron                10F F0012 Shelton CT               41:54   14/14    1473 
  1558 Robert Behn                  30M M3034 Wallingford CT           41:54  117/117   1781 
  1559 Will Byron                   44M M4044 Shelton CT               41:54  113/113   53   
  1560 Brittany Hall                19F F1319 Middletown CT            41:58   44/47    383  
  1561 Herman Bershtein             84M M80++ Hamden CT                41:58    1/1     1295 
  1562 Mary Monroe                  30F F3034 New Haven CT             42:02  115/118   1724 
  1563 Tina Chan                    36F F3539 New Haven CT             42:04   96/101   1940 
  1564 Jessica Dzierlatka           34F F3034 West Haven CT            42:21  116/118   557  
  1565 Damarius Soto                25M M2529 New Haven CT             42:22   98/101   1264 
  1566 Bonnie Krasinski             26F F2529 New Haven CT             42:22  129/139   1266 
  1567 Pat Pelosi                   49M M4549 Guilford CT              42:23  105/107   1594 
  1568 Melissa Bueti                28F F2529 Derby CT                 42:23  130/139   981  
  1569 John Wilczak                 28M M2529 Derby CT                 42:24   99/101   849  
  1570 Ann Campaniolo               58F F5559 North Branford CT        42:49   18/19    1270 
  1571 Kyle Giannotti               23M M2024 North Haven CT           43:04   42/43    361  
  1572 Jessica Carlson              27F F2529 North Haven CT           43:04  131/139   35   
  1573 Betty Holroyd                83F F80++ Wallingford CT           43:22    1/1     1057 
  1574 Jennifer Rooney              26F F2529 Staten Island NY         43:37  132/139   1133 
  1575 Kirk Karczewski              23M M2024 Staten Island NY         43:37   43/43    1132 
  1576 Barbara Rzasa                56F F5559 Seymour CT               43:42   19/19    554  
  1577 Scott Pattison               28M M2529 Manchester CT            43:47  100/101   452  
  1578 Deborah Appelle              35F F3539 Middletown CT            43:49   97/101   1172 
  1579 Susan Wilkinson              39F F3539 Middletown CT            43:49   98/101   980  
  1580 David Bretko                 39M M3539 Hamden CT                43:52  101/101   1362 
  1581 Rebecca McDonald             33F F3034 Middletown MD            43:58  117/118   857  
  1582 Meg Herlihy                  27F F2529 New Haven CT             44:06  133/139   1292 
  1583 Laura Wenner                 18F F1319 Windsor CT               44:07   45/47    1035 
  1584 Samantha Barone              18F F1319 Massapequa NY            44:08   46/47    1032 
  1585 James Cramond                62M M6064 Monroe CT                44:15   34/35    595  
  1586 Eddie Mazza                  45M M4549 Rowayton CT              44:17  106/107   553  
  1587 Danielle Buonome             29F F2529 Meriden CT               44:20  134/139   1317 
  1588 Deb Hutchinson               27F F2529 East Haven CT            44:20  135/139   86   
  1589 Ashika Brinkley              29F F2529 Bristol CT               44:42  136/139   766  
  1590 Chip Perry                   48M M4549 Hamden CT                44:54  107/107   1469 
  1591 Fantasia Rivera              18F F1319 Sleep Hollow NY          45:15   47/47    1497 
  1592 Mary Hatch                    0F F0000 North Haven CT           45:15    5/5     1166 
  1593 Kathy Lutz                   39F F3539 Hamden CT                45:57   99/101   1867 
  1594 Karen Kennon                 44F F4044 New Haven CT             45:58   88/90    638  
  1595 Lauren Debowes               26F F2529 Norwalk CT               47:32  137/139   972  
  1596 Aleyda Herrera               36F F3539 Meriden CT               47:32  100/101   1051 
  1597 Meghan Debowes               29F F2529 New Haven CT             47:34  138/139   1391 
  1598 Christina Yaworowski         29F F2529 Hamden CT                48:25  139/139   1399 
  1599 Bill Olsen                   60M M6064 North Branford CT        48:32   35/35    1274 
  1600 Julie Olsen                  60F F6064 North Branford CT        48:33   14/14    1276 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  32   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Christopher MArtin 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                   Overall Male : Patrick Blake ||  2. Oscar Gonzalez-Barreto ||  3. Bart Wasiolek
                  Overall Female: Erin Merritt || 2. Kimberly Battipaglia || 3. Jackie Baumgartner

OVERALL                                                                FINAL  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== =====
  1601 Kimberly Weigel              52F F5054 East Haven CT            48:50   49/50    216  
  1602 Ronald Boncek                25M M2529 North Branford CT        50:45  101/101   839  
  1603 Anita Wooten                 44F F4044 Riverhead NY             51:26   89/90    886  
  1604 Travis Wooten                13M M1319 Riverhead NY             51:35   31/31    887  
  1605 Candace Walter               34F F3034 Meriden CT               51:47  118/118   1197 
  1606 Sheila McGuire               50F F5054 Redding CT               54:35   50/50    1517 
  1607 Ramona Murphy                38F F3539 Steepy Hollow NY         54:36  101/101   1496 
  1608 Carin Giordano               41F F4044 Guilford CT              57:48   90/90    1863 
  1609 Lisa Pelosi                  47F F4549 Guilford CT              57:49   43/43    1519 






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates