Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



99 Canton PTO LobsterLoop 5K ROAD RACE
PLATT TIMING SYSTEMS
Sun Aug 22, 1999 - Platt Systems - Robert Dwyer (15:57) & Kate Petricone (18:12)
Sunday August 22, 1999 - CANTON, CT
                          99 Canton PTO LobsterLoop 5K ROAD RACE
                                PLATT TIMING SYSTEMS
 Sun Aug 22, 1999 - Platt Systems - Robert Dwyer (15:57) & Kate Petricone (18:12)
                          Sunday August 22, 1999 - CANTON, CT 

                     ***********************************************
                     Robert Dwyer (15:57) & Kate Petricone (18:12)       
                     ***********************************************

OVERALL                                           AGE/          DIV  
 PLACE   LAST          FIRST        CITY       ST SEX  DIV    PLC/TOT   TIME     PACE  BIB
===== ============= =========== ============== == ==== =====  ======== =====   ====== ===== 
   1 DWYER JR       ROBERT      WINSTED         CT 18M M1518   1/ 47   15:57     5:08   3   
   2 HILL           IAN         WEST HARTFORD   CT 16M M1518   2/ 47   16:33     5:19   433 
   3 THRAMANN       BILL        AVON            CT 38M M3039   1/ 48   16:34     5:20   231 
   4 BROSMITH       WILLIAM     W.HARTFORD      CT 35M M3039   2/ 48   16:53     5:26   357 
   5 WILLIAMS       ALAN        THOMASTON       CT 16M M1518   3/ 47   16:55     5:27   449 
   6 MATTHEWS       JOHN        CANTON          CT 42M M4049   1/ 81   16:58     5:28   47  
   7 FEDER          DANIEL      SIMSBURY        CT 36M M3039   3/ 48   17:09     5:31   317 
   8 DUGUAY         PHIL        SIMSBURY        CT 16M M1518   4/ 47   17:13     5:32   319 
   9 ALDEN          RICK        AVON            CT 33M M3039   4/ 48   17:19     5:34   295 
  10 YOUNG          ROSS        AVON            CT 28M M1929   1/ 22   17:23     5:36   384 
  11 FEENEY         RICHARD     SIMSBURY        CT 19M M1929   2/ 22   17:33     5:39   154 
  12 STUMBRAS       PATRICK     COLLINSVILLE    CT 42M M4049   2/ 81   17:36     5:40   284 
  13 BARONE         DENNIS      WEST HARTFORD   CT 44M M4049   3/ 81   17:37     5:40   23  
  14 MURELLI        RYAN        TORRINGTON      CT 18M M1518   5/ 47   17:54     5:46   382 
  15 MOORE          CHRIS       PINE MEADOW     CT 30M M3039   5/ 48   17:56     5:47   505 
  16 MORSE          STEVE       BROADBROOK      CT 46M M4049   4/ 81   18:05     5:49   526 
  17 SULLIVAN       JOHN        SIMSBURY        CT 19M M1929   3/ 22   18:09     5:50   323 
  18 PETRICONE      KATE        COLEBROOK       CT 37F F3039   1/ 38   18:12     5:51   394 
  19 VACCA          JOE         CANTON          CT 28M M1929   4/ 22   18:17     5:53   368 
  20 MOLSEN         JEFFREY     AVON            CT 37M M3039   6/ 48   18:19     5:54   393 
  21 WILLIAMS       TROY        THOMASTON       CT 16M M1518   6/ 47   18:26     5:56   409 
  22 BASHAN         WILL        WEST SIMSBURY   CT 40M M4049   5/ 81   18:28     5:57   429 
  23 MITCHELL       STEVE       WEATOGUE        CT 41M M4049   6/ 81   18:30     5:57   545 
  24 DICHILLO       KEVIN       TORRINGTON      CT 17M M1518   7/ 47   18:31     5:58   381 
  25 FALLON         ANDREW      PINE MEADOW     CT 31M M3039   7/ 48   18:40     6:00   387 
  26 REVALL         TOM         WALLINGFORD     CT 33M M3039   8/ 48   18:42     6:01   321 
  27 TEBO           JAMES       SOUTHINGTON     CT 52M M5059   1/ 28   18:44     6:02   441 
  28 CALLAHAN       MEGHAN      SIMSBURY        CT 19F F1929   1/ 26   18:49     6:03   288 
  29 KSIAZKIEWICZ   THOMAS      COLLINSVILLE    CT 33M M3039   9/ 48   18:52     6:04   476 
  30 MANTIE         SUE         PLEASANT VALLEY CT 39F F3039   2/ 38   18:53     6:05   151 
  31 MCHALE         DAVID       BURLINGTON      CT 38M M3039  10/ 48   18:54     6:05   405 
  32 BLANCHARD      RALPH       E GRANBY        CT 42M M4049   7/ 81   18:59     6:07   123 
  33 CONDIT         DAVID       AVON            CT 51M M5059   2/ 28   19:03     6:08   478 
  34 HILL           DAVID       WEST HARTFORD   CT 47M M4049   8/ 81   19:06     6:09   496 
  35 GRAUSTEIN      WILL        HARWINTON       CT 38M M3039  11/ 48   19:08     6:10   327 
  36 PEREIRA        DAN         NAUGATUCK       CT 15M M1518   8/ 47   19:10     6:10   218 
  37 BUSSIERE       BRUCE       CANTON          CT 45M M4049   9/ 81   19:13     6:11   102 
  38 HANSMAN        ADAM        AVON            CT 17M M1518   9/ 47   19:22     6:14   419 
  39 BRASEL         KEN         SIMSBURY        CT 43M M4049  10/ 81   19:24     6:15   492 
  40 SAUNDERS       ALEX        SIMSBURY        CT 14M M1214   1/ 29   19:25     6:15   296 
  41 SON            HYUNG JOO   COLLINSVILLE    CT 20M M1929   5/ 22   19:26     6:16   377 
  42 COMBES         ALEX        WINSTED         CT 26M M1929   6/ 22   19:33     6:18   524 
  43 HILL           EMILY       WEST HARTFORD   CT 19F F1929   2/ 26   19:34     6:18   411 
  44 PETRELLA       CHRISTOPHER SOMERS          CT 14M M1214   2/ 29   19:37     6:19   195 
  45 MADONNA        JOSEPH      CANTON CENTER   CT 17M M1518  10/ 47   19:39     6:19   142 
  46 MCALINDIN      SEAN        COLLINSVILLE    CT 17M M1518  11/ 47   19:41     6:20   250 
  47 SKYPEK         TOM         SOMERS          CT 15M M1518  12/ 47   19:44     6:21   263 
  48 MORASKI        STANLEY     TORRINGTON      CT 39M M3039  12/ 48   19:45     6:21   112 
  49 ROLLINS        MIKE        AVON            CT 42M M4049  11/ 81   19:46     6:22   215 
  50 REESE          CHRISTOPHER WEST HARTFORD   CT 37M M3039  13/ 48   19:47     6:22   391 
  51 SENOSK         RON         SUTTON          MA 54M M5059   3/ 28   19:49     6:23   430 
  52 FLYNN          TIM         WASHINGTON DC   DC 29M M1929   7/ 22   19:51     6:23   385 
  53 WILHIDE        TIMOTHY     AVON            CT 48M M4049  12/ 81   19:53     6:24   528 
  54 SHILLING       KARL        CANTON          CT 12M M1214   3/ 29   19:53     6:24   97  
  55 DALEY          COLEMAN     COLLINSVILLE    CT 20M M1929   8/ 22   19:55     6:25   203 
  56 MOORE          JOHN        AVON            CT 32M M3039  14/ 48   19:55     6:25   407 
  57 TAYLOR         PETER       CANTON          CT 17M M1518  13/ 47   19:57     6:25   70  
  58 SAUNDERS       DAVE        SIMSBURY        CT 41M M4049  13/ 81   19:57     6:25   298 
  59 HAYES          BOB         GLASTONBURY     CT 50M M5059   4/ 28   20:01     6:27   421 
  60 JARKA          TIMOTHY     CANTON          CT 31M M3039  15/ 48   20:02     6:27   131 
  61 MARSHALL       JACK        MERIDEN         CT 50M M5059   5/ 28   20:03     6:27   372 
  62 SAUNDERS       TREVOR      SIMSBURY        CT 14M M1214   4/ 29   20:07     6:29   299 
  63 WAGGAMAN       CONOR       WEST SIMSBURY   CT 17M M1518  14/ 47   20:08     6:29   130 
  64 RABENOLD       PAUL        AVON            CT 47M M4049  14/ 81   20:10     6:30   369 
  65 NEDOROSTEK     GARY        CANTON          CT 37M M3039  16/ 48   20:16     6:31   33  
  66 CALLAHAN       CAITLIN     SIMSBURY        CT 15F F1518   1/ 39   20:26     6:35   290 
  67 PALTEN         JAMES       WEST HARTFORD   CT 17M M1518  15/ 47   20:29     6:36   497 
  68 REYNOLDS       PETER       CANTON          CT 42M M4049  15/ 81   20:30     6:36   536 
  69 CASEY          MATTHEW     AVON            CT 16M M1518  16/ 47   20:32     6:37   186 
  70 BRAY           ANDREW      COLLINSVILLE    CT 39M M3039  17/ 48   20:33     6:37   40  
  71 CUNNINGHAM     CHERYL      WEST SIMSBURY   CT 41F F4049   1/ 48   20:37     6:38   488 
  72 SWEENEY        MICHAEL     CAMBRIDGE       MA 26M M1929   9/ 22   20:40     6:39   349 
  73 TEW            RUSS        W. HARTFORD     CT 56M M5059   6/ 28   20:41     6:40   325 
  74 SHAHVERDIAN    SCOTT       COLLINSVILLE    CT 15M M1518  17/ 47   20:47     6:42   8   
  75 MCCLENDON      SAM         W. HARTFORD     CT 58M M5059   7/ 28   20:48     6:42   340 
  76 BUTTERFIELD    TOM         WINDSOR         CT 63M M6069   1/ 10   20:49     6:42   199 
  77 JADOVICH       ALISON      W SIMSBURY      CT 40F F4049   2/ 48   20:49     6:42   2   
  78 HARRISON       JOHN        BRISTOL         CT 43M M4049  16/ 81   20:53     6:43   309 
  79 TRANBERG       KEVIN       ROCKY HILL      CT 31M M3039  18/ 48   20:55     6:44   370 
  80 CASE           GAIL        CANTON          CT 42F F4049   3/ 48   21:00     6:46   428 
  81 GAUCHER        KEVIN       AVON            CT 40M M4049  17/ 81   21:02     6:46   480 
  82 LEFEVRE        MATTHEW     TORRINGTON      CT 36M M3039  19/ 48   21:04     6:47   498 
  83 WEINTRAUB      JAY         CANTON          CT 52M M5059   8/ 28   21:04     6:47   502 
  84 HUMPHREY       JARED       WINSTED         CT 37M M3039  20/ 48   21:08     6:48   328 
  85 DUCEY          PAUL        W HARTFORD      CT 17M M1518  18/ 47   21:08     6:48   281 
  86 ROYER          PHILLIP     COLLINSVILLE    CT 36M M3039  21/ 48   21:13     6:50   392 
  87 FLEMING        MATT        CANTON          CT 17M M1518  19/ 47   21:14     6:50   189 
  88 WILLIAMS       ARTHUR      THOMASTON       CT 42M M4049  18/ 81   21:17     6:51   408 
  89 PERKS          SUSAN       SIMSBURY        CT 32F F3039   3/ 38   21:19     6:52   181 
  90 BRADLEY        LEE         NEWINGTON       CT 57M M5059   9/ 28   21:20     6:52   292 
  91 GALLO          DAVID       UNIONVILLE      CT 38M M3039  22/ 48   21:21     6:52   517 
  92 PONED          JONATHAN    WINSTED         CT 15M M1518  20/ 47   21:21     6:52   468 
  93 DAWES          KAI         CANTON          CT 21M M1929  10/ 22   21:22     6:53   86  
  94 PITT           KEARY       WEST HARTFORD   CT 50M M5059  10/ 28   21:24     6:53   140 
  95 ARGAZZI        AMANDA      FARMINGTON      CT 23F F1929   3/ 26   21:25     6:54   332 
  96 SEELIG         CHRISTINE   FARMINGTON      CT 37F F3039   4/ 38   21:26     6:54   183 
  97 MCKUSKER       ERIC        SIMSBURY        CT 15M M1518  21/ 47   21:27     6:54   519 
  98 MCDERMOTT      JEFFREY     AVON            CT 15M M1518  22/ 47   21:29     6:55   278 
  99 SENOSK         GREG        GRAFTON         MA 29M M1929  11/ 22   21:30     6:55   448 
 100 ABRAHAMSEN     BILL        SIMSBURY        CT 52M M5059  11/ 28   21:31     6:56   442 
 101 CROWB          BILL        CANTON          CT 39M M3039  23/ 48   21:35     6:57   139 
 102 THOMAS         PATSY       CANTON          CT 40F F4049   4/ 48   21:36     6:57   504 
 103 MCKUSKER       MEGAN       SIMSBURY        CT 18F F1518   2/ 39   21:38     6:58   518 
 104 CHAPDELANE     KATIE       W. SIMSBURY     CT 18F F1518   3/ 39   21:38     6:58   444 
 105 EPSTEIN        KATHRYN     SIMSBURY        CT 40F F4049   5/ 48   21:40     6:59   136 
 106 KEILTY         JOHN        LITCHFIELD      CT 41M M4049  19/ 81   21:41     6:59   509 
 107 MCCUSKER       MIKE        PLAINVILLE      CT 40M M4049  20/ 81   21:43     7:00   322 
 108 CABANIOL       ALEISHA     SHEFFIELD       MA 20F F1929   4/ 26   21:45     7:00   320 
 109 HUMPHREY       AMY         WINSTED         CT 26F F1929   5/ 26   21:47     7:01   329 
 110 TASKER         DALE        AVON            CT 43M M4049  21/ 81   21:48     7:01   465 
 111 DEWEESE        RHONDA      CANTON          CT 47F F4049   6/ 48   21:48     7:01   401 
 112 REQUEJO        KIRKLAND    WATERBURY       CT 12M M1214   5/ 29   21:49     7:01   341 
 113 KRYZANSKI      DAVID       BURLINGTON      CT 32M M3039  24/ 48   21:50     7:02   510 
 114 PENONCELLO     GREGORY     COLLINSVILLE    CT 11M M0011   1/ 19   21:55     7:03   170 
 115 IACINO         MICHAEL     TORRINGTON      CT 27M M1929  12/ 22   21:58     7:04   485 
 116 KEAN           SEAN        WEST HARTFORD   CT 24M M1929  13/ 22   21:59     7:05   513 
 117 HOTALING       MICHAEL     W SIMSBURY      CT 38M M3039  25/ 48   22:00     7:05   304 
 118 DINGWELL       JEFFREY     BETHLEHEM       CT 44M M4049  22/ 81   22:00     7:05   256 
 119 CHAPDELANE     PAUL        W. SIMSBURY     CT 46M M4049  23/ 81   22:02     7:06   443 
 120 JARZBEK        JOHN        CANTON          CT 47M M4049  24/ 81   22:03     7:06   454 
 121 BESSEL         ERIC        CANTON          CT 17M M1518  23/ 47   22:03     7:06   543 
 122 BRYAN          ADAM        COLLINSVILLE    CT 16M M1518  24/ 47   22:05     7:07   191 
 123 VILLARREAL     RIC         WATERBURY       CT 42M M4049  25/ 81   22:08     7:08   511 
 124 COSMUS         JESSICA     CANTON          CT 14F F1214   1/ 43   22:09     7:08   402 
 125 SCHEIDELER     KEVIN       COLLINSVILLE    CT 16M M1518  25/ 47   22:10     7:08   165 
 126 OHANESIAN      DICK        CANTON          CT 44M M4049  26/ 81   22:11     7:09   76  
 127 DANIELS        ANTHONY     COLLINSVILLE    CT 14M M1214   6/ 29   22:12     7:09   31  
 128 CHURCH         JORDAN      CANTON          CT 13M M1214   7/ 29   22:12     7:09   125 
 129 ZEMPSKY        WILLIAM     WEST HARTFORD   CT 37M M3039  26/ 48   22:12     7:09   501 
 130 BELANGER       DAN         AVON            CT 46M M4049  27/ 81   22:14     7:10   194 
 131 WILDER         NEWT        PINE MEADOW     CT 27M M1929  14/ 22   22:15     7:10   486 
 132 KREAM          BARBARA     AVON            CT 51F F5059   1/ 11   22:18     7:11   477 
 133 SON            HYUNG TAK   COLLINSVILLE    CT 18M M1518  26/ 47   22:18     7:11   376 
 134 WALKER         JUSTIN      CANTON          CT 15M M1518  27/ 47   22:21     7:12   366 
 135 HEYER          JEFFREY     COLLINSVILLE    CT 16M M1518  28/ 47   22:25     7:13   42  
 136 BRISTOL        COLE        CANTON          CT 15M M1518  29/ 47   22:26     7:13   493 
 137 GETTER         MEREDITH    COLLINSVILLE    CT 23F F1929   6/ 26   22:26     7:13   243 
 138 SCOTTI         ANTHONY     BRISTOL         CT 33M M3039  27/ 48   22:28     7:14   120 
 139 HISCOE         KEN         EAST GRANBY     CT 32M M3039  28/ 48   22:28     7:14   54  
 140 LITTLE         BILL        SIMSBURY        CT 60M M6069   2/ 10   22:30     7:15   354 
 141 CARGEN         MICHELLE    AVON            CT 30F F3039   5/ 38   22:38     7:17   260 
 142 DECHER         NORA        W. GRANBY       CT 19F F1929   7/ 26   22:40     7:18   313 
 143 CHAPDELANE     MAUREEN     W. SIMSBURY     CT 46F F4049   7/ 48   22:40     7:18   445 
 144 HARWOOD        ROBERT      NEW HARTFORD    CT 39M M3039  29/ 48   22:40     7:18   525 
 145 THOMPSON       CHARLEY     NORTH CANTON    CT 45M M4049  28/ 81   22:41     7:18   399 
 146 GETTER         TOM         COLLINSVILLE    CT  0M NOAGE    /      22:41     7:18   242 
 147 HUGHES         MICHAEL     CANTON          CT 16M M1518  30/ 47   22:43     7:19   326 
 148 OHANESIAN      JAKE        CANTON          CT 14M M1214   8/ 29   22:44     7:19   75  
 149 LEMAY          DAVID       SHREWSBURY      MA 24M M1929  15/ 22   22:49     7:21   431 
 150 CARTER         RICK        COLLINSVILLE    CT 43M M4049  29/ 81   22:51     7:21   311 
 151 CUNNINGHAM     CHARLIE     SIMSBURY        CT 56M M5059  12/ 28   22:56     7:23   133 
 152 GALE           WALT        WINDSOR         CT 68M M6069   3/ 10   23:02     7:25   310 
 153 KING           LYNN        NEW HARTFORD    CT 39F F3039   6/ 38   23:03     7:26   182 
 154 ACQUAOTTA      MARK        WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 44M M4049  30/ 81   23:06     7:26   353 
 155 WEIKERT        BILL        AVON            CT 49M M4049  31/ 81   23:08     7:27   312 
 156 HOGAN          JAMES       FARMINGTON      CT 11M M0011   2/ 19   23:10     7:28   338 
 157 FLAHERTY       LUKE        CANTON          CT 13M M1214   9/ 29   23:13     7:29   506 
 158 MCALINDIN      CONOR       COLLINSVILLE    CT 13M M1214  10/ 29   23:13     7:29   251 
 159 DAVIDSON       BOB         COLLINSVILLE    CT 70M M70++   1/  5   23:18     7:30   417 
 160 WHIRTY         DAVID       NEW HARTFORD    CT 43M M4049  32/ 81   23:20     7:31   30  
 161 BOCK           BARRY       ARLINGTON       MA 40M M4049  33/ 81   23:22     7:31   438 
 162 TODD           STEPHEN     NEW HARTFORD    CT 34M M3039  30/ 48   23:22     7:31   141 
 163 ROMANO         EVAN        CANTON          CT 14M M1214  11/ 29   23:25     7:32   397 
 164 UNKOWN RUNNER                                              /      23:25     7:32   9999
 165 DUNTON         SARAH       HARTFORD        CT 24F F1929   8/ 26   23:25     7:32   306 
 166 BAILEY         DANIEL      BRISTOL         CT 40M M4049  34/ 81   23:26     7:33   171 
 167 EDGAR          CURT        CANTON          CT 47M M4049  35/ 81   23:26     7:33   214 
 168 ROMANO         JOHN        CANTON          CT 44M M4049  36/ 81   23:26     7:33   436 
 169 OSTROM         BOB         CANTON          CT 35M M3039  31/ 48   23:29     7:34   544 
 170 WOOTEN         GARY        COLLINSVILLE    CT 42M M4049  37/ 81   23:31     7:34   66  
 171 VOLINSKI       KAREN       AVON            CT 40F F4049   8/ 48   23:35     7:36   463 
 172 DUCEY          ANDREA      NEWINGTON       CT 25F F1929   9/ 26   23:39     7:37   280 
 173 MULHALL        MICHAEL     CANTON          CT 16M M1518  31/ 47   23:40     7:38   375 
 174 BUJOLD         KEN         CANTON          CT 17M M1518  32/ 47   23:41     7:38   495 
 175 JADOVICH       SCOTT       W SIMSBURY      CT 39M M3039  32/ 48   23:41     7:38   247 
 176 PREVITI        JOSEPH      NEW BRITAIN     CT 48M M4049  38/ 81   23:43     7:38   452 
 177 FILLIAN        ANNMARIE    COLLINSVILLE    CT 16F F1518   4/ 39   23:44     7:39   249 
 178 MCCAHILL       JOHN        CANTON          CT 40M M4049  39/ 81   23:44     7:39   213 
 179 MADONNA        LOUIS       CANTON CENTER   CT 46M M4049  40/ 81   23:47     7:40   144 
 180 KNOWLES        PETER       UNIONVILLE      CT 42M M4049  41/ 81   23:47     7:40   315 
 181 BARNHART       LEANN       CANTON          CT 34F F3039   7/ 38   23:48     7:40   416 
 182 CAOUETTE       BETH        WATERBURY       CT 37F F3039   8/ 38   23:51     7:41   404 
 183 STEIN          PETER       CANTON CENTER   CT 48M M4049  42/ 81   23:55     7:42   390 
 184 ALFORD         SHIP        CANTON          CT 52M M5059  13/ 28   23:58     7:43   134 
 185 HILL           COURTNEY    CANTON          CT 15M M1518  33/ 47   24:00     7:44   51  
 186 WESTERVELT     RICHARD     WINSTED         CT 52M M5059  14/ 28   24:02     7:44   198 
 187 MARTIN         ANDREW      CANTON          CT 18M M1518  34/ 47   24:03     7:45   380 
 188 HAUMANN        BARBARA     UNIONVILLE      CT 45F F4049   9/ 48   24:04     7:45   79  
 189 ANNUNZIATA     DONNA       KENSINGTON      CT 43F F4049  10/ 48   24:04     7:45   184 
 190 RAYCRAFT       PATRICK     CANTON          CT 37M M3039  33/ 48   24:05     7:45   348 
 191 DUTOIT         DIANE       CANTON CTR      CT 37F F3039   9/ 38   24:05     7:45   72  
 192 SODARO         DAVID       CANTON          CT 43M M4049  43/ 81   24:06     7:46   308 
 193 DALEY          ABIGAIL     COLLINSVILLE    CT 15F F1518   5/ 39   24:08     7:46   202 
 194 ROULEAU        PAUL        COLLINSVILLE    CT 41M M4049  44/ 81   24:12     7:48   89  
 195 MCDERMOTT      THOMAS      AVON            CT 50M M5059  15/ 28   24:13     7:48   279 
 196 HAMMOND        BEV         COLLINSVILLE    CT 38F F3039  10/ 38   24:13     7:48   302 
 197 EDGERLY  JR    RAY         BRISTOL         CT 69M M6069   4/ 10   24:13     7:48   197 
 198 JONES          ALLEN       UNIONVILLE      CT 34M M3039  34/ 48   24:15     7:49   261 
 199 KERNER         BRYAN       CANTON          CT 32M M3039  35/ 48   24:17     7:49   489 
 200 SORENSEN       MICHELE     FARMINGTON      CT 42F F4049  11/ 48   24:24     7:51   605 
 201 CURCIO         MICHAEL     AVON            CT 35M M3039  36/ 48   24:27     7:52   462 
 202 RENDELL        NOEL        BURLINGTON      CT 54M M5059  16/ 28   24:27     7:52   164 
 203 ANDERSON       HOLLY       COLLINSVILLE    CT 16F F1518   6/ 39   24:28     7:53   226 
 204 PENONCELLO     NICOLE      COLLINSVILLE    CT 15F F1518   7/ 39   24:33     7:54   221 
 205 MAROLDA        DENNIS      COLLINSVILLE    CT 46M M4049  45/ 81   24:35     7:55   91  
 206 SAUNDERS       JUNE        SIMSBURY        CT 48F F4049  12/ 48   24:36     7:55   297 
 207 COTTON         JARED       CANTON          CT 15M M1518  35/ 47   24:37     7:56   305 
 208 NORLAND        BEN         CANTON          CT 15M M1518  36/ 47   24:39     7:56   244 
 209 BERNHARD       RONALD      CANTON          CT 48M M4049  46/ 81   24:39     7:56   15  
 210 ZAMPSKY        JANNA       W HARTFORD      CT 33F F3039  11/ 38   24:39     7:56   111 
 211 PERSING        REID        COLLINSVILLE    CT 16M M1518  37/ 47   24:40     7:57   286 
 212 BRISTOL        RYAN        CANTON          CT 14M M1214  12/ 29   24:43     7:58   507 
 213 TEITELBAUM     SHERRY      DURHAM          CT 40F F4049  13/ 48   24:44     7:58   546 
 214 OLIVERO        JON         SHREWSBURY      MA 31M M3039  37/ 48   24:44     7:58   470 
 215 GABRYLOWICZ    JEANIE      W HARTFORD      CT 28F F1929  10/ 26   24:45     7:58   262 
 216 CUNNINGHAM     CAITLIN     WEST SIMSBURY   CT 12F F1214   2/ 43   24:48     7:59   446 
 217 ZOVICKIAN      TRACEY      TORRINGTON      CT 42F F4049  14/ 48   24:50     8:00   533 
 218 MINER          ERIC        CANTON          CT 19M M1929  16/ 22   24:55     8:01   350 
 219 MCMAHON        TOM         BRISTOL         CT 61M M6069   5/ 10   24:56     8:02   236 
 220 TODD           SARAH       COLLINSVILLE    CT 23F F1929  11/ 26   24:58     8:03   386 
 221 DYMICKI        JENNIFER    COLLINSVILLE    CT 15F F1518   8/ 39   25:00     8:03   210 
 222 LENTZ          BEN         CANTON          CT 14M M1214  13/ 29   25:04     8:04   451 
 223 JOHNSON        DAVID       CANTON          CT 13M M1214  14/ 29   25:04     8:05   523 
 224 SCHMIDT        ERLING      GRANBY          CT 57M M5059  17/ 28   25:07     8:05   538 
 225 DRISCOLL       DAVID       GOSHEN          CT 55M M5059  18/ 28   25:08     8:06   335 
 226 SCHULTZ        KATHY       SIMSBURY        CT 41F F4049  15/ 48   25:09     8:06   238 
 227 HEYER          DAVID       COLLINSVILLE    CT 57M M5059  19/ 28   25:09     8:06   43  
 228 SENOSK         LIZ         SHREWSBURY      MA 23F F1929  12/ 26   25:10     8:06   432 
 229 GIES           JF          CANTON          CT 56M M5059  20/ 28   25:10     8:06   540 
 230 DRIGGS         JENNIFER    CANTON          CT 38F F3039  12/ 38   25:11     8:07   6   
 231 ROCKWELL       DANIEL      CANTON          CT 47M M4049  47/ 81   25:14     8:08   61  
 232 MILLER         KATE        CANTON          CT 15F F1518   9/ 39   25:15     8:08   271 
 233 HORAN          CHRIS       AVON            CT 16M M1518  38/ 47   25:16     8:08   494 
 234 SHAW           MICHAEL     BURLINGTON      CT 11M M0011   3/ 19   25:16     8:08   464 
 235 CARDELLO       TOM         NEW HARTFORD    CT 41M M4049  48/ 81   25:16     8:08   98  
 236 ST GELAIS      JEFFREY     COLLINSVILLE    CT 16M M1518  39/ 47   25:17     8:09   55  
 237 SILANO         BEN         CANTON          CT 25M M1929  17/ 22   25:19     8:09   345 
 238 BAGWELL        NATHAN      FARMINGTON      CT 16M M1518  40/ 47   25:20     8:09   601 
 239 ROULEAU        JARED       COLLINSVILLE    CT 15M M1518  41/ 47   25:21     8:10   90  
 240 HUDON          SARA        CANTON          CT 12F F1214   3/ 43   25:24     8:11   138 
 241 AYER           DELIA       FARMINGTON      CT 37F F3039  13/ 38   25:25     8:11   482 
 242 SENOSK         STEPHEN     SIMSBURY        CT 28M M1929  18/ 22   25:25     8:11   435 
 243 MORET          ANGELA      W SIMSBURY      CT 15F F1518  10/ 39   25:27     8:12   126 
 244 RICKIS         JESSE       CANTON          CT 25M M1929  19/ 22   25:29     8:12   347 
 245 ROBINSON       COURTNEY    COLLINSVILLE    CT 17F F1518  11/ 39   25:31     8:13   77  
 246 SHELDON        CONOR       CANTON          CT 16M M1518  42/ 47   25:31     8:13   491 
 247 GALLIGAN       RACHEL      CANTON CENTER   CT 33F F3039  14/ 38   25:35     8:14   180 
 248 PERKINS        KEN         UNIONVILLE      CT 52M M5059  21/ 28   25:36     8:15   459 
 249 MCALINDIN      SCOTT       COLLINSVILLE    CT 46M M4049  49/ 81   25:38     8:15   252 
 250 DECHER         ULRICH      W. GRANBY       CT 57M M5059  22/ 28   25:39     8:16   343 
 251 BRAY           STACEY      COLLINSVILLE    CT 36F F3039  15/ 38   25:40     8:16   39  
 252 PHELPS         BRIAN       CANTON          CT 12M M1214  15/ 29   25:44     8:17   318 
 253 BUSSIERE       NANCY       CANTON          CT 41F F4049  16/ 48   25:45     8:18   529 
 254 ISELIN         SHIRLEY     IVORYTON        CT 55F F5059   2/ 11   25:48     8:19   522 
 255 WINTERSON      HOWARD      CANTON          CT 44M M4049  50/ 81   25:49     8:19   118 
 256 LARSON         ROGER       SOUTHINGTON     CT 47M M4049  51/ 81   25:50     8:19   450 
 257 SCHEIDELER     JOSEPH      COLLINSVILLE    CT 49M M4049  52/ 81   25:51     8:20   166 
 258 MONTGOMERY     AMY         BERNARDSVILLE   NJ 44F F4049  17/ 48   25:52     8:20   217 
 259 HUDAK          FRED        TORRINGTON      CT 54M M5059  23/ 28   25:55     8:21   104 
 260 CROMWELL       MORGAN      CANTON          CT 16F F1518  12/ 39   25:57     8:21   101 
 261 BOSSERT        IAN         CANTON          CT 11M M0011   4/ 19   25:57     8:22   474 
 262 KENYON         ANDREW      CANTON          CT 12M M1214  16/ 29   25:58     8:22   74  
 263 CELLI          LAUREN      SIMSBURY        CT 16F F1518  13/ 39   25:58     8:22   303 
 264 STEVENSON      PAMELA      CANAAN          CT 34F F3039  16/ 38   26:00     8:22   117 
 265 VOLOVSKI       WILLIAM     COLLINSVILLE    CT 42M M4049  53/ 81   26:00     8:22   65  
 266 BRODEUR        DEBORAH     CANTON          CT 43F F4049  18/ 48   26:01     8:23   455 
 267 DANIELS        ABBY        COLLINSVILLE    CT 16F F1518  14/ 39   26:03     8:23   32  
 268 SOYCHER        MARK        SIMSBURY        CT 48M M4049  54/ 81   26:09     8:25   267 
 269 SOYCHER        ERIC        SIMSBURY        CT 14M M1214  17/ 29   26:10     8:26   395 
 270 FITZGERALD     KATE        COLLINSVILLE    CT 16F F1518  15/ 39   26:10     8:26   193 
 271 ECKERT         MARGARET    FARMINGTON      CT 38F F3039  17/ 38   26:11     8:26   121 
 272 SHAHVERDIAN    HOLLY       COLLINSVILLE    CT 13F F1214   4/ 43   26:13     8:27   7   
 273 PECORA         GARY        WINSTED         CT 40M M4049  55/ 81   26:13     8:27   508 
 274 KELLY          BETTY       MERIDEN         CT 65F F6069   1/  4   26:18     8:28   229 
 275 BRISTOL        MATT        CANTON          CT 15M M1518  43/ 47   26:20     8:29   427 
 276 STAPLETON      SALLY       AVON            CT 33F F3039  18/ 38   26:22     8:30   254 
 277 TOYEN          HEATHER     COLLINSVILLE    CT 25F F1929  13/ 26   26:24     8:30   212 
 278 SIMARD         MARIE       BURLINGTON      CT 42F F4049  19/ 48   26:27     8:31   205 
 279 HELGERSON      DENISE      ENFIELD         CT 28F F1929  14/ 26   26:28     8:31   177 
 280 SOLAN          JEAN        AVON            CT 15F F1518  16/ 39   26:30     8:32   424 
 281 SORENSEN       KYLE        FARMINGTON      CT 11M M0011   5/ 19   26:31     8:32   604 
 282 DZIEDZIC       DAVID       TERRYVILLE      CT 44M M4049  56/ 81   26:31     8:32   105 
 283 ERIKSEN        DONNA       BURLINGTON      CT 48F F4049  20/ 48   26:35     8:34   106 
 284 EMHOFF         DANIELLE    CANTON          CT 14F F1214   5/ 43   26:36     8:34   135 
 285 KENYON         MICHELLE    CANTON          CT 14F F1214   6/ 43   26:38     8:35   73  
 286 KULIK          JOHN        COLLINSVILLE    CT 43M M4049  57/ 81   26:40     8:35   277 
 287 COLECHIA       DIANE       CHESHIRE        CT 38F F3039  19/ 38   26:46     8:37   60  
 288 ECCLES         DON         WINSTED         CT 58M M5059  24/ 28   26:49     8:38   342 
 289 DITERS         MARK        CANTON CTR      CT 44M M4049  58/ 81   26:51     8:39   83  
 290 FINAN          THOMAS      BURLINGTON      CT 52M M5059  25/ 28   26:51     8:39   107 
 291 ROMANO         JANE        CANTON          CT 47F F4049  21/ 48   26:52     8:39   396 
 292 DALEY          MARK        COLLINSVILLE    CT 46M M4049  59/ 81   26:52     8:39   204 
 293 MADONNA        LAUREN      CANTON CENTER   CT 20F F1929  15/ 26   26:53     8:39   143 
 294 ALFANO         TRACY       LITCHFIELD      CT 29F F1929  16/ 26   27:01     8:42   410 
 295 SOWELL         MIKE        WINSTED         CT 44M M4049  60/ 81   27:02     8:42   487 
 296 COTE           VERONICA    AVON            CT 34F F3039  20/ 38   27:04     8:43   344 
 297 SASLOW         MARY        AVON            CT 40F F4049  22/ 48   27:05     8:43   550 
 298 DRESSLER       RICK        FARMINGTON      CT 47M M4049  61/ 81   27:08     8:44   499 
 299 SCHMIDT        ANNETTE     AVON            CT 31F F3039  21/ 38   27:10     8:45   537 
 300 FLAHERTY       BRENDAN     CANTON          CT 15M M1518  44/ 47   27:18     8:48   535 
 301 EIFES          DEBORAH     COLLINSVILLE    CT 15F F1518  17/ 39   27:18     8:48   207 
 302 STANHOPE       BARRETT     CANTON          CT 14M M1214  18/ 29   27:19     8:48   274 
 303 GAUDREAU       JEREMY      CANTON          CT 17M M1518  45/ 47   27:19     8:48   220 
 304 CARPENTER      KATE        CANTON          CT 15F F1518  18/ 39   27:20     8:48   268 
 305 MALLICK        ELIE        TORRINGTON      CT 42F F4049  23/ 48   27:26     8:50   406 
 306 OSWALD         KRISTINA    COLLINSVILLE    CT 35F F3039  22/ 38   27:37     8:54   282 
 307 PARKS          AMY         BURLINGTON      CT 45F F4049  24/ 48   27:37     8:54   20  
 308 KUPLAN         JOSH        CANTON          CT 15M M1518  46/ 47   27:37     8:54   364 
 309 BAGWELL        MATTHEW     FARMINGTON      CT 14M M1214  19/ 29   27:37     8:54   600 
 310 WOOD           CHRIS       COLLINSVILLE    CT 47M M4049  62/ 81   27:40     8:55   316 
 311 SORENSEN       ERICA       FARMINGTON      CT 13F F1214   7/ 43   27:42     8:55   603 
 312 MASSLON        KEN         TORRINGTON      CT 39M M3039  38/ 48   27:42     8:56   291 
 313 DIONNE         JOEY        COLLINSVILLE    CT 10M M0011   6/ 19   27:45     8:56   227 
 314 JESPERSEN      BETH        BROOKLINE       MA 22F F1929  17/ 26   27:45     8:56   457 
 315 SHEEHAN        CHRISTOPHER CANTON          CT 43M M4049  63/ 81   27:46     8:57   37  
 316 JACOBUS        GLENN       W. SIMSBURY     CT 49M M4049  64/ 81   27:47     8:57   358 
 317 ALBRYCHT       ASHLY       CANTON          CT 17F F1518  19/ 39   27:48     8:58   85  
 318 GROSSMAN       JORDAN      MANCHESTER      CT 27M M1929  20/ 22   27:49     8:58   49  
 319 ATKINSON       CARLY       CANTON          CT 12F F1214   8/ 43   27:50     8:58   415 
 320 KLUSEK         LINDA       COLLINSVILLE    CT 34F F3039  23/ 38   27:52     8:59   10  
 321 MORENO         BILL        WEST SIMSBURY   CT 42M M4049  65/ 81   27:54     8:59   520 
 322 GAGNON         KELLY       CANTON          CT 15F F1518  20/ 39   27:55     9:00   16  
 323 WOOTEN         MELISSA     COLLINSVILLE    CT 13F F1214   9/ 43   27:57     9:00   67  
 324 GIES           JAN         CANTON          CT 56F F5059   3/ 11   27:57     9:00   527 
 325 SEELIG         KIMBERLY    FARMINGTON      CT 11F F0011   1/ 18   27:57     9:00   287 
 326 STEIN          QUINN       CANTON CENTER   CT 14F F1214  10/ 43   27:59     9:01   389 
 327 ALIGATA        KEN         E. HARTFORD     CT 33F F3039  24/ 38   28:01     9:01   461 
 328 MORENO         JANEY       WEST SIMSBURY   CT 41F F4049  25/ 48   28:06     9:03   521 
 329 CIZEK          JACKIE      CANTON          CT 13F F1214  11/ 43   28:07     9:03   542 
 330 JENSEN         HALLIE      CANTON          CT 15F F1518  21/ 39   28:07     9:04   472 
 331 EIFES          SHARON      CANTON          CT 24F F1929  18/ 26   28:08     9:04   158 
 332 EIFES          JULIE       COLLINSVILLE    CT 18F F1518  22/ 39   28:09     9:04   206 
 333 GARRITY        MARGARET    GRANBY          CT 35F F3039  25/ 38   28:10     9:04   255 
 334 ZAGORSKY       KRISTIN     CANTON          CT 15F F1518  23/ 39   28:13     9:06   160 
 335 DESROCHES      CATHY       CANTON          CT 16F F1518  24/ 39   28:16     9:06   71  
 336 FILLIAN        JOCELYN     COLLINSVILLE    CT 18F F1518  25/ 39   28:16     9:06   248 
 337 TRIBOU         BILL        GRANBY          CT 78M M70++   2/  5   28:18     9:07   4   
 338 LEWIS          STEVE       BURLINGTON      CT 45M M4049  66/ 81   28:25     9:09   80  
 339 AUSTIN         DAVID       W HARTFORD      CT 55M M5059  26/ 28   28:25     9:09   81  
 340 ALBRECHT       RICHARD     COLLINSVILLE    CT 44M M4049  67/ 81   28:26     9:09   46  
 341 BAGWELL        MALLORY     FARMINGTON      CT 45M M4049  68/ 81   28:29     9:10   602 
 342 FICKS  JR      ROBERT B.   CANTON          CT 39M M3039  39/ 48   28:30     9:11   156 
 343 SMYTH          NICHOLAS    COLLINSVILLE    CT 11M M0011   7/ 19   28:32     9:11   148 
 344 PURCELL        JIM         CANTON          CT 10M M0011   8/ 19   28:36     9:13   483 
 345 LARKIN         LARRY       SOUTHINGTON     CT 73M M70++   3/  5   28:36     9:13   5   
 346 SHERMAN        SUZANNE     MANCHESTER      CT 41F F4049  26/ 48   28:39     9:14   211 
 347 KANDALAFT      ROBERT      WHITTER         CA 69M M6069   6/ 10   28:40     9:14   62  
 348 KANDALAFT      KEVIN       CANTON CTR      CT 33M M3039  40/ 48   28:40     9:14   63  
 349 PURCELL        KELLY       CANTON          CT 14F F1214  12/ 43   28:40     9:14   467 
 350 HISCOE         JENNIFER    EAST GRANBY     CT 27F F1929  19/ 26   28:43     9:15   53  
 351 KAPLAN         JAY B.      CANTON          CT 50M M5059  27/ 28   28:43     9:15   351 
 352 JACOBUS        PATTIE      W. SIMSBURY     CT 50F F5059   4/ 11   28:43     9:15   359 
 353 HERBST         MARCIA      CANTON          CT 65F F6069   2/  4   28:45     9:16   25  
 354 DRESSLER       ERICA       FARMINGTON      CT 12F F1214  13/ 43   28:49     9:17   500 
 355 WATSON         NOREEN      N CANTON        CT 52F F5059   5/ 11   28:50     9:17   108 
 356 FURROW         JANET       CANTON          CT 44F F4049  27/ 48   28:52     9:18   172 
 357 ROBINSON       JORDAN      COLLINSVILLE    CT 16F F1518  26/ 39   28:54     9:19   78  
 358 GERJUOY        BERRI       W HARTFORD      CT 30F F3039  26/ 38   28:58     9:20   59  
 359 GRIGGS         EDWARD      COLLINSVILLE    CT 42M M4049  69/ 81   28:59     9:20   237 
 360 MACK           LAURA       CANTON          CT 17F F1518  27/ 39   29:12     9:24   87  
 361 MINER          SARAH       CANTON          CT 15F F1518  28/ 39   29:12     9:24   257 
 362 O'BRIEN        KATHLEEN    FARMINGTON      CT 39F F3039  27/ 38   29:13     9:25   460 
 363 BORCHERT       ABIGAIL     COLLINSVILLE    CT 16F F1518  29/ 39   29:14     9:25   173 
 364 DITERS         CAITLIN     CANTON CTR      CT 15F F1518  30/ 39   29:14     9:25   84  
 365 ROMANO         SEAN        CANTON          CT 12M M1214  20/ 29   29:18     9:26   398 
 366 QUIGLEY, JR    JAMES       UNIONVILLE      CT 29M M1929  21/ 22   29:25     9:29   34  
 367 HABERSAAT      MELISSA     CANTON          CT 20F F1929  20/ 26   29:27     9:29   234 
 368 CASEY          ROBERT      AVON            CT 46M M4049  70/ 81   29:28     9:30   185 
 369 WINER          SARA        CANTON          CT 15F F1518  31/ 39   29:34     9:31   471 
 370 WALCZAK        TIM         FARMINGTON      CT 15M M1518  47/ 47   29:34     9:32   606 
 371 PRADO          SEAN        AVON            CT 14M M1214  21/ 29   29:40     9:33   434 
 372 TRANBERG       ANNE        FARMINGTON      CT 54F F5059   6/ 11   29:40     9:34   371 
 373 BALFANZ        SHARON      W HARTFORD      CT 50F F5059   7/ 11   29:45     9:35   129 
 374 PARSON         GEORGE      COLLINSVILLE    CT 38M M3039  41/ 48   29:47     9:36   233 
 375 JESPERSEN      CATHY       MORRIS          CT 53F F5059   8/ 11   29:55     9:38   456 
 376 NIEC           DALE        CANTON          CT 48M M4049  71/ 81   30:00     9:40   14  
 377 MARION         MEGAN       COLLINSVILLE    CT 11F F0011   2/ 18   30:00     9:40   294 
 378 CUNNINGHAM     MEGHAN      WEST SIMSBURY   CT 10F F0011   3/ 18   30:03     9:41   447 
 379 HOFMANN        JOAN        COLLINSVILLE    CT 50F F5059   9/ 11   30:04     9:41   458 
 380 PRADO          MICHAEL     AVON            CT 42M M4049  72/ 81   30:05     9:41   383 
 381 CASIOPPO       DAN         COLLINSVILLE    CT 11M M0011   9/ 19   30:07     9:42   420 
 382 SPATCHER       JENNIFER    CANTON          CT 14F F1214  14/ 43   30:10     9:43   337 
 383 SANSTROM-PARSO CYNTHIA     COLLINSVILLE    CT 40F F4049  28/ 48   30:12     9:44   232 
 384 HILL           TUDY        WEST HARTFORD   CT 47F F4049  29/ 48   30:14     9:44   490 
 385 BANNERMAN      XINIA       SIMSBURY        CT 27F F1929  21/ 26   30:14     9:44   314 
 386 MORISANO       ALEX        COLLINSIVILLE   CT 23M M1929  22/ 22   30:16     9:45   346 
 387 VOLOVSKI       DANIEL      COLLINSVILLE    CT 13M M1214  22/ 29   30:16     9:45   64  
 388 HILL           MEREDITH    CANTON          CT 11F F0011   4/ 18   30:19     9:46   52  
 389 LANDRY         LAUREN      COLLINSVILLE    CT 12F F1214  15/ 43   30:23     9:47   128 
 390 BANGS          ELIZABETH   COLLINSVILLE    CT 14F F1214  16/ 43   30:35     9:51   266 
 391 BANGS          KENNETH     COLLINSVILLE    CT 42M M4049  73/ 81   30:38     9:52   265 
 392 SCANLAN        BILL        CANTON          CT 10M M0011  10/ 19   30:41     9:53   363 
 393 SCANLAN        GLENN       CANTON          CT 39M M3039  42/ 48   30:41     9:53   362 
 394 O'FLAHERTY     DAN         CANTON          CT 13M M1214  23/ 29   30:42     9:53   539 
 395 SMYTH          CONNOR      COLLINSVILLE    CT  7M M0011  11/ 19   30:45     9:54   150 
 396 GENCARELLI     KAITLIN     AVON            CT 15F F1518  32/ 39   30:45     9:55   423 
 397 GENCARELLI     SUSAN       AVON            CT 42F F4049  30/ 48   30:47     9:55   422 
 398 PERSING        JOYCE       COLLINSVILLE    CT 46F F4049  31/ 48   30:51     9:56   301 
 399 MADDEN         CHRISTINA   CANTON          CT 14F F1214  17/ 43   30:54     9:57   412 
 400 ATKINSON       CASSI       CANTON          CT 14F F1214  18/ 43   30:58     9:59   414 
 401 MADDEN         JEN         CANTON          CT 14F F1214  19/ 43   30:58     9:59   413 
 402 HINCKS         SUE         PLEASANT VALLEY CT 37F F3039  28/ 38   30:59     9:59   331 
 403 HEMHAUSER      ALLISON     CANTON          CT 14F F1214  20/ 43   30:59     9:59   356 
 404 CHELLGREN      JOHN        COLLINSVILLE    CT 14M M1214  24/ 29   30:59     9:59   201 
 405 PRADO          DAN         AVON            CT 11M M0011  12/ 19   31:14    10:04   439 
 406 DOWNEY         SHANNON     COLLINSVILLE    CT 14F F1214  21/ 43   31:14    10:04   57  
 407 CHURCHILL      VANESSA     CANTON          CT 14F F1214  22/ 43   31:15    10:04   484 
 408 STUMBRAS       MOLLY       COLLINSVILLE    CT 14F F1214  23/ 43   31:15    10:04   285 
 409 GAUMOND        KARA        CANTON          CT 17F F1518  33/ 39   31:17    10:05   264 
 410 ZERO           SCOTT       COLLINSVILLE    CT 12M M1214  25/ 29   31:17    10:05   21  
 411 EWASKI         JOHN        WETHERSFIELD    CT 47M M4049  74/ 81   31:19    10:06   293 
 412 OSBORNE        DONALD      BLOOMFIELD      CT 77M M70++   4/  5   31:22    10:06   155 
 413 CHELLGREN      KRISTIN     COLLINSVILLE    CT 16F F1518  34/ 39   31:28    10:09   200 
 414 WINTERSON      REBECCA     CANTON          CT 14F F1214  24/ 43   31:31    10:09   119 
 415 DYMICKI        MELISSA     COLLINSVILLE    CT 14F F1214  25/ 43   31:35    10:10   209 
 416 RHEAUME        RENEE       CANTON          CT 14F F1214  26/ 43   31:37    10:11   82  
 417 KULIK          JOHN        COLLINSVILLE    CT 13M M1214  26/ 29   31:39    10:12   276 
 418 CASEY          BRIAN       AVON            CT 11M M0011  13/ 19   31:45    10:14   187 
 419 MARION         TARYN       CANTON          CT  9F F0011   5/ 18   31:46    10:14   378 
 420 SMYTH          PATRICIA    COLLINSVILLE    CT  9F F0011   6/ 18   31:48    10:15   149 
 421 CROWLEY        ANDREW      COLLINSVILLE    CT  7M M0011  14/ 19   31:51    10:16   94  
 422 KURTZ          CAPRI       CANTON          CT 14F F1214  27/ 43   31:51    10:16   336 
 423 MCMAHON        PHYLLIS     BRISTOL         CT 59F F5059  10/ 11   31:53    10:17   235 
 424 FRANCIS        ABBY        NORTH CANTON    CT 22F F1929  22/ 26   31:59    10:18   178 
 425 FRANCIS        AMANDA      NORTH CANTON    CT 12F F1214  28/ 43   32:00    10:19   179 
 426 MENTZER        AMY         RIVERTON        CT 15F F1518  35/ 39   32:01    10:19   124 
 427 REPP           ELISABETH   PLEASANT VALLEY CT 33F F3039  29/ 38   32:20    10:25   379 
 428 GAGNON         KERRY       CANTON          CT 12F F1214  29/ 43   32:25    10:27   17  
 429 MCFETRIDGE     ASHLEY      CANTON          CT 12F F1214  30/ 43   32:26    10:27   355 
 430 BORCHERT       JOHN        COLLINSVILLE    CT 13M M1214  27/ 29   32:29    10:28   174 
 431 CUTHBERTSON    FIONA       AVON            CT 32F F3039  30/ 38   32:31    10:29   153 
 432 MOWER          IAN         AVON            CT 35M M3039  43/ 48   32:34    10:30   152 
 433 RICHARDSON     MARIA       DURHAM          CT 32F F3039  31/ 38   32:45    10:33   258 
 434 ALBRECHT       PETER       COLLINSVILLE    CT 11M M0011  15/ 19   32:53    10:36   45  
 435 NOONAN         BILLIE JEAN HADDAM          CT 28F F1929  23/ 26   32:56    10:37   418 
 436 TURNER         ELIZABETH   ARLINGTON       MA 46F F4049  32/ 48   33:03    10:39   437 
 437 KEANE          GREGORY     CANTON          CT 41M M4049  75/ 81   33:07    10:40   324 
 438 ROMANZI        ANGELA      BURLINGTON      CT 62F F6069   3/  4   33:10    10:41   100 
 439 SNOW           KRISTEN     SPRINGFIELD     MA 33F F3039  32/ 38   33:11    10:41   68  
 440 HOGAN          KATIE       FARMINGTON      CT 13F F1214  31/ 43   33:18    10:44   339 
 441 FUREY          JOE         CANTON          CT 37M M3039  44/ 48   33:19    10:44   541 
 442 SCHILLING      MARLA       CANTON          CT  9F F0011   7/ 18   33:23    10:45   352 
 443 JADOVICH       ALEXANDRA   W SIMSBURY      CT 10F F0011   8/ 18   33:25    10:46   246 
 444 SMYTH          WILLIAM     SIMSBURY        CT 66M M6069   7/ 10   33:34    10:49   230 
 445 SCHULTZ        LINDSAY     SIMSBURY        CT 11F F0011   9/ 18   33:43    10:52   239 
 446 EATHORNE       DONNA       TOLLAND         CT 28F F1929  24/ 26   33:45    10:52   425 
 447 LOCKWOOD       BRUCE       CANTON          CT 34M M3039  45/ 48   33:46    10:53   333 
 448 HOTELLING      WAYNE       SILVER CREEK    NY 61M M6069   8/ 10   33:49    10:54   426 
 449 ALBRECHT       SALLY       COLLINSVILLE    CT 41F F4049  33/ 48   33:49    10:54   44  
 450 CROWLEY        JACQUELINE  COLLINSVILLE    CT 37F F3039  33/ 38   33:50    10:54   96  
 451 SMYTH          KAREN       COLLINSVILLE    CT 40F F4049  34/ 48   33:50    10:54   147 
 452 TIRRAK         ANNE        FARMINGTON      CT 28F F1929  25/ 26   33:54    10:55   374 
 453 PERKINS        AUDREY      UNIONVILLE      CT 62F F6069   4/  4   34:05    10:59   367 
 454 HUDON          KRISTY      CANTON          CT 14F F1214  32/ 43   34:16    11:02   137 
 455 HAMMOND        CHELSEA     COLLINSVILLE    CT  9F F0011  10/ 18   34:16    11:03   122 
 456 PETTY          MARK        NORTH CANTON    CT 46M M4049  76/ 81   34:17    11:03   514 
 457 WILLIAMS       JANICE      COLLINSVILLE    CT 43F F4049  35/ 48   34:20    11:04   469 
 458 VARANO         VICKI       CANTON          CT 17F F1518  36/ 39   34:35    11:09   516 
 459 SCHRIJN        THERESA     CANTON          CT 40F F4049  36/ 48   34:47    11:12   145 
 460 SCHRIJN        JAMES       CANTON          CT 40M M4049  77/ 81   34:48    11:13   146 
 461 MORET          MARY        W SIMSBURY      CT 45F F4049  37/ 48   34:48    11:13   127 
 462 JACOBS         COURTNEY    CANTON          CT 14F F1214  33/ 43   34:49    11:13   228 
 463 JACOBS         DANIEL      CANTON          CT 44M M4049  78/ 81   34:51    11:14   365 
 464 SULLIVAN       CRISTEEN    COLLINSVILLE    CT 21F F1929  26/ 26   34:51    11:14   512 
 465 RAND           SAMANTHA    CANTON          CT 13F F1214  34/ 43   34:52    11:14   289 
 466 ROCKWELL       MARJORY     CANTON          CT 13F F1214  35/ 43   34:52    11:14   132 
 467 GETLER         EMILY       COLLINSVILLE    CT  9F F0011  11/ 18   34:59    11:17   503 
 468 SODARO         JESSICA     CANTON          CT 13F F1214  36/ 43   35:02    11:18   307 
 469 PARR           JESSICA     CANTON          CT 12F F1214  37/ 43   35:03    11:18   547 
 470 SCHIAFFO       CHARLES     W. SIMSBURY     CT 14M M1214  28/ 29   35:10    11:20   532 
 471 CAMPBELL       SANDRA      COLLINSVILLE    CT 16F F1518  37/ 39   35:20    11:23   161 
 472 LOWELL         AMY         COLLINSVILLE    CT 16F F1518  38/ 39   35:24    11:24   283 
 473 HOMAN          CAITLIN     NORTH CANTON    CT 11F F0011  12/ 18   35:42    11:30   163 
 474 LOCKWOOD       JENNIFER    CANTON          CT 12F F1214  38/ 43   35:45    11:31   334 
 475 HILL           LINDA       CANTON          CT 47F F4049  38/ 48   35:57    11:35   50  
 476 GETTER         KIRSTEN     COLLINSVILLE    CT 39F F3039  34/ 38   36:12    11:40   241 
 477 KOCH           EDARD       COLLINSVILLE    CT 62M M6069   9/ 10   36:12    11:40   275 
 478 DITERS         SARAH       CANTON          CT 15F F1518  39/ 39   36:23    11:43   466 
 479 HOMAN          MARK        NORTH CANTON    CT 40M M4049  79/ 81   36:28    11:45   162 
 480 SHAVERDIAN     EILEEN      CANTON          CT 41F F4049  39/ 48   36:31    11:46   360 
 481 ZERO           LORRAINE    COLLINSVILLE    CT 46F F4049  40/ 48   36:47    11:51   22  
 482 CASTILE        EVAN        COLLINSVILLE    CT  7M M0011  16/ 19   36:55    11:54   115 
 483 CASTILLE       TODD        COLLINSVILLE    CT 38M M3039  46/ 48   36:56    11:54   114 
 484 LANDRY         MARY        WATERBURY       CT 48F F4049  41/ 48   37:07    11:58   259 
 485 GREENE         RAY         NEW BRITAIN     CT 74M M70++   5/  5   37:15    12:00   1   
 486 PURPLE         MATTHEW     AVON            CT 12M M1214  29/ 29   37:35    12:07   530 
 487 PURPLE         GLEN        AVON            CT 43M M4049  80/ 81   38:14    12:20   534 
 488 BOSSERT        LISA        CANTON          CT 36F F3039  35/ 38   38:15    12:20   473 
 489 BOSSERT        KATHRYN     CANTON          CT  9F F0011  13/ 18   38:51    12:31   475 
 490 BRYAN          ERICA       COLLINSVILLE    CT 13F F1214  39/ 43   38:53    12:32   192 
 491 HOWLAND        JESSICA     COLLINSVILLE    CT 14F F1214  40/ 43   38:55    12:32   225 
 492 CASTILE        ALLISON     COLLINSVILLE    CT 13F F1214  41/ 43   38:57    12:33   116 
 493 PARR           SARAH       CANTON          CT 12F F1214  42/ 43   39:00    12:34   548 
 494 UNKOWN RUNNER                                              /      39:14    12:39   9999
 495 PETTY          LINDSAY     NORTH CANTON    CT 12F F1214  43/ 43   39:21    12:41   515 
 496 HOWE           MYCHELL     PLAINVILLE      CT 44F F4049  42/ 48   39:49    12:50   58  
 497 HOWLAND        SKIP        COLLINSVILLE    CT 63M M6069  10/ 10   40:27    13:02   223 
 498 SCHULTZ        KELSEY      SIMSBURY        CT  8F F0011  14/ 18   40:28    13:02   240 
 499 ST GELAIS      TERRY       COLLINSVILLE    CT 47F F4049  43/ 48   43:30    14:01   56  
 500 BRYAN          ANN         COLLINSVILLE    CT 47F F4049  44/ 48   43:44    14:06   190 
 501 DEWEESE        ZACH        CANTON          CT  7M M0011  17/ 19   43:44    14:06   400 
 502 DEWEESE        CHARLIE     CANTON          CT 52M M5059  28/ 28   44:34    14:22   403 
 503 PREVITI        JUDITH      NEW BRITAIN     CT 49F F4049  45/ 48   45:17    14:36   453 
 504 CASEY          NANCY       AVON            CT 45F F4049  46/ 48   45:19    14:36   188 
 505 ROLLINS        ELISABETH   AVON            CT 41F F4049  47/ 48   45:19    14:36   216 
 506 STEERS         GRAHAM      COLLINSVILLE    CT  7M M0011  18/ 19   45:19    14:36   479 
 507 STEERS         FRAN        COLLINSVILLE    CT 38F F3039  36/ 38   45:21    14:37   481 
 508 CROWLEY        TYLER       COLLINSVILLE    CT  9M M0011  19/ 19   45:22    14:37   95  
 509 CROWLEY        THOMAS      COLLINSVILLE    CT 36M M3039  47/ 48   45:31    14:40   93  
 510 HOWLAND        ELAINE      COLLINSVILLE    CT 50F F5059  11/ 11   45:31    14:40   224 
 511 DESROCHES      CHRIS       CANTON          CT  0F NOAGE    /      45:31    14:40   361 
 512 DANIELS-MILLER LINDA       CANTON          CT 48F F4049  48/ 48   45:31    14:40   272 
 513 UNKOWN RUNNER                                              /      47:04    15:10   9999
 514 CHECKSFIELD    MOLLY       CANTON          CT  9F F0011  15/ 18   47:05    15:10   531 
 515 TUBACH         CHRISTA     CANTON          CT  9F F0011  16/ 18   48:02    15:29   176 
 516 MCALLISTER     KAROL       CANTON          CT 36F F3039  37/ 38   48:02    15:29   620 
 517 TUBACH         NIKI        CANTON          CT 36F F3039  38/ 38   48:11    15:32   175 
 518 MCALLISTER     ANDREW      CANTON          CT 30M M3039  48/ 48   49:01    15:48   607 
 519 SODARO         KATIE       CANTON          CT  9F F0011  17/ 18   49:03    15:49   330 
 520 DIONNE         JULIA       COLLINSVILLE    CT  9F F0011  18/ 18   49:03    15:49   373 
 521 UNKOWN RUNNER                                              /      50:27    16:16   9999
 522 COTTON         JOHN        CANTON          CT 47M M4049  81/ 81   50:27    16:16   549 

 

**********************************************************************************
                                    WWW.PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
**********************************************************************************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates