Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    

Marlborough Lions Marlborough Masquerade 5K
Marlborough Lions Masquerade 5K Road Race
Sunday Oct 28, 2018 - Blish Park - Lake Terramuggus - Marlborough CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy - 47 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Marlborough Lions Masquerade 5K Road Race Sunday Oct 28, 2018 - Blish Park - Lake Terramuggus - Marlborough CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy - 47 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Chris Abbott Overall Female: Emily Walker DIVISI DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ====== ** FEMALE RESULTS: 13 and under ** 1 Jordan Murphy 13F F0013 E Hampton CT 28:57 1488 2 Amber Murphy 12F F0013 E Hampton CT 30:20 1486 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 14 to 19 ** 1 Emily Walker 15F F1419 Marlborough CT 22:14 1478 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 ** 1 Nicole McKay 28F F2029 Higganum CT 31:44 1444 2 Elizabeth Sideravage 23F F2029 Waterbury CT 35:24 1457 3 Nicole Mora 24F F2029 Hamden CT 38:36 1445 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 ** 1 Kim Welch 30F F3039 Marlborough CT 25:13 1467 2 BETH MATONAK 37F F3039 EAST HARTFORD CT 27:48 1439 3 Andrea Gustafson 37F F3039 Marlborough CT 31:18 1432 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Suzette Reading 45F F4049 Columbia CT 27:20 1454 2 Lisa Anderson 49F F4049 Rocky Hill CT 29:40 1494 3 Caitlin Dunlap 45F F4049 Vernon Rockville CT 29:51 1426 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 64 ** 1 Tammy Perrotta 54F F5064 Middletown CT 25:11 1451 2 Mary (MARTY) Paglialunga 54F F5064 Fairfield CT 26:04 1450 3 Deborah Olsen 59F F5064 Haddam Neck CT 28:49 1449 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 65 to 99 ** 1 Sandy Wade 70F F6599 Durham CT 43:32 1465 Marlborough Lions Masquerade 5K Road Race Sunday Oct 28, 2018 - Blish Park - Lake Terramuggus - Marlborough CT Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy - 47 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Chris Abbott Overall Female: Emily Walker DIVISI DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ====== ** MALE RESULTS: 13 and under ** 1 Logan Hester 13M M0013 Marlborough CT 25:35 1497 2 Jacob Coates 12M M0013 Marlborough CT 26:08 1480 3 Lucas Hester 9M M0013 Marlborough CT 27:30 1499 ** MALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 ** 1 Chris Abbott 28M M2029 Marlborough CT 20:15 1481 2 Derek Welch 29M M2029 Marlborough CT 25:13 1466 ** MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 ** 1 James Thomas 36M M3039 Middlebury CT 31:41 1459 2 Jason Cooper 33M M3039 Marlborough CT 36:31 1415 3 Jeffry Priela 36M M3039 Norwich CT 37:51 1452 ** MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Tom Doyle 40M M4049 Bethany CT 23:00 1495 2 Mark Dursin 48M M4049 Marlborough CT 25:38 1485 3 Wes Skorski 48M M4049 Marlborough CT 25:49 1482 ** MALE RESULTS: 50 to 64 ** 1 Bill Wilkie 59M M5064 E Hampton CT 21:26 1475 2 Peter Tep 54M M5064 Bristol CT 24:31 1458 3 Tim Murphy 52M M5064 E Hampton CT 27:23 1487 ** MALE RESULTS: 65 to 99 ** 1 Ben Mattheis 65M M6599 Cheshire CT 43:54 1440 2 Jack Doyle 78M M6599 Hamden CT 1:08:38 1496


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates