Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    


Block Island Sprint Triathlon
Top Male: 1. Daniel Linkinhoker 2. Ian Bachman-Sanders 3. John Hirsch 4. Zack Silver 5. Kevin Lamoin
Top Female: 1. Courtney Koehler 2. Shannon Sara 3. Alie Fordyce 4. Mary MacGill 5. Bethany Daniels
2018 Block Island Sprint Triathlon
Saturday August 4, 2018 - Benson Town Beach - Block Island RI
.25 Swim- 12 Bike - 4 Run Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Platt Systems TIming & Scoring

*****************************************************************************************************
PLATTSYS.COM
*****************************************************************************************************


Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Block Island Sprint Triathlon (.25 Swim- 12 Bike - 4 Run Results Posted to www.plattsys.
Saturday August 4, 2018 - Benson Town Beach Block Island RI

OVERA ******************** ********************FINAL DIVSWIM-T1-BIKE-T2- RUN WA
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT VE BIB
1 Daniel Linkinhoker 22M M2024 Oakdale CT 1:10:27 1/18 5 8:26 1 :47 2 33:20 1 :30 1 27:24 5 362
2 Ian Bachman-Sanders 30M M3034 SOMERVILLE MA 1:12:03 1/19 13 9:39 2 :56 1 32:10 6 :35 2 28:43 6 10
3 John Hirsch 42M M4044 NY NY 1:15:45 1/17 4 8:23 3 :56 3 35:14 8 :36 7 30:36 7 127
4 Zack Silver 25M M2529 Short Hills NJ 1:16:13 1/13 9 9:09 4 :56 4 35:20 3 :32 4 30:16 5 291
5 Kevin Lamoin 38M M3539 Fairfield CT 1:19:28 1/15 37 10:54 12 1:23 6 36:18 7 :36 5 30:17 6 360
6 Harrison Hunter 24M M2024 NEW YORK NY 1:21:54 2/18 47 11:29 10 1:22 18 38:45 154 1:28 3 28:50 5 133
7 Kai Sandal 34M M3034 Block Island RI 1:23:06 2/19 7 8:54 34 1:56 13 37:42 4 :32 16 34:02 6 359
8 James Simon 21M M2024 Reston VA 1:24:07 3/18 89 12:31 11 1:23 20 39:12 5 :34 6 30:27 5 293
9 Curt Mason 37M M3539 N KINGSTOWN RI 1:26:19 2/15 36 10:51 9 1:22 19 39:07 13 :42 19 34:17 6 203
10 Denis LaBarre 52M M5054 WEST SUFFIELD CT 1:26:46 1/25 67 12:06 14 1:28 7 36:46 10 :41 29 35:45 8 168
11 John Zupkus 24M M2024 Middlebury CT 1:27:11 4/18 25 10:19 24 1:42 11 37:29 16 :45 36 36:56 5 329
12 John Gadrow 48M M4549 South Kingstown RI 1:27:28 1/20 10 9:32 19 1:33 5 35:41 111 1:17 63 39:25 7 101
13 Rick Pastore 49M M4549 Briarcliff Manor NY 1:27:45 2/20 18 9:54 26 1:45 10 37:27 26 :53 49 37:46 7 255
14 Jabez Dewey 33M M3034 BROOKLYN NY 1:27:50 3/19 2 7:58 105 2:54 35 40:56 57 1:05 24 34:57 6 77
15 Luca Luci 15M M0019 Jackson heights NY 1:28:26 1/19 3 8:22 7 1:20 16 38:34 9 :40 65 39:30 9 186
16 Courtney Koehler 30F F3034 Newport RI 1:29:13 1/22 63 12:03 49 2:15 29 40:08 12 :42 17 34:05 2 334
17 Timothy Simkowski 38M M3539 Taftville CT 1:30:14 3/15 87 12:28 28 1:51 26 39:56 116 1:18 20 34:41 6 292
18 David Villari 26M M2529 Wayland MA 1:30:18 2/13 23 10:12 31 1:54 9 37:01 139 1:24 69 39:47 5 318
19 Greg Nemes 32M M3034 Providence RI 1:31:31 4/19 97 12:43 98 2:46 22 39:20 122 1:20 27 35:22 6 234
20 Josh Parks 31M M3034 Newpot RI 1:31:46 5/19 215 15:58 43 2:03 17 38:43 31 :55 18 34:07 6 355
21 Henry O-Brien 18M M0019 Brookline MA 1:31:56 2/19 124 13:26 42 2:02 41 41:27 101 1:16 15 33:45 5 344
22 Alexander TenBarge 19M M0019 Peapack NJ 1:32:02 3/19 92 12:36 44 2:04 59 43:02 65 1:07 13 33:13 5 311
23 Rob Crane 32M M3034 Darien CT 1:32:19 6/19 41 11:05 17 1:32 25 39:33 198 1:49 52 38:20 6 68
24 Eric Porter 50M M5054 MIDDLETON WI 1:32:22 2/25 33 10:48 35 1:57 33 40:53 50 1:02 48 37:42 8 261
25 Kevin Garey 26M M2529 F CT 1:32:40 3/13 70 12:08 155 3:22 57 42:59 53 1:04 12 33:07 5 348
26 Shannon Sara 27F F2529 Brooklyn NY 1:33:00 1/13 16 9:53 20 1:39 34 40:55 125 1:21 60 39:12 1 283
27 Alec Shilstone 20M M2024 Ridgefield CT 1:33:22 5/18 145 13:53 150 3:20 49 42:14 52 1:03 11 32:52 5 289
28 John McGrane 62M M6064 Farmington CT 1:33:23 1/8 127 13:31 5 1:17 30 40:29 25 :52 40 37:14 9 211
29 Cooper Kramer 38M M3539 New York NY 1:33:27 4/15 20 10:01 156 3:23 62 43:05 78 1:10 31 35:48 6 167
30 Jason Heinrich 48M M4549 Danville VT 1:33:32 3/20 138 13:43 88 2:40 15 38:26 118 1:19 45 37:24 7 123
31 James Colin Comerford 41M M4044 FREEPORT FL 1:33:38 2/17 58 11:54 60 2:26 46 41:59 47 1:01 33 36:18 7 57
32 Alie Fordyce 21F F2024 Princeton NJ 1:33:46 1/20 19 9:58 38 1:58 142 48:49 14 :42 10 32:19 1 100
33 Jason Holder 43M M4044 Newport RI 1:33:46 3/17 39 11:01 27 1:48 36 41:09 85 1:13 55 38:35 7 128
34 Mary MacGill 30F F3034 Block Island RI 1:33:52 2/22 71 12:08 102 2:51 39 41:21 30 :54 34 36:38 2 193
35 John Cotter 55M M5559 MILTON MA 1:34:01 1/21 210 15:51 77 2:33 8 37:00 58 1:05 46 37:32 8 64
36 Seamus OBrien 15M M0019 Brookline MA 1:34:18 4/19 170 14:37 25 1:43 54 42:24 20 :50 21 34:44 9 241
37 Robert Merlino 19M M0019 Barrington RI 1:34:18 5/19 61 12:01 8 1:22 27 39:59 59 1:05 70 39:51 5 217
38 Matthew Coudert 17M M0019 NEW YORK NY 1:34:46 6/19 26 10:22 53 2:22 121 47:25 62 1:06 14 33:31 9 65
39 James Pastore 13M M0019 BRIARCLIFF NY 1:34:49 7/19 1 7:45 30 1:53 38 41:18 15 :44 116 43:09 9 254
40 George Sparrow 34M M3034 OAKLAND RI 1:34:56 7/19 110 13:04 62 2:27 45 41:44 234 2:14 28 35:27 6 298
41 Luke Blessinger 38M M3539 Mount Pleasant SC 1:34:57 5/15 12 9:35 29 1:53 120 47:23 81 1:11 23 34:55 6 30
42 Bethany Daniels 43F F4044 Swansea MA 1:35:32 1/9 46 11:25 13 1:27 51 42:19 23 :51 66 39:30 3 70
43 FRANCIS CLARE 47M M4549 CRANSTON RI 1:35:36 4/20 40 11:02 91 2:41 42 41:34 126 1:21 58 38:58 7 55
44 Holly LaBarre 51F F5054 West Suffield CT 1:35:37 1/11 105 12:57 6 1:17 24 39:29 17 :45 87 41:09 4 169
45 Evan Keltka 20M M2024 Katonah NY 1:36:17 6/18 35 10:51 119 3:01 85 45:22 106 1:17 30 35:46 5 349
46 Craig Babcock 28M M2529 Cheshire CT 1:36:37 4/13 91 12:34 66 2:27 58 43:02 74 1:10 44 37:24 5 369
47 Andrew Mellor 34M M3034 Medford MA 1:36:55 8/19 180 14:55 89 2:41 31 40:34 141 1:25 42 37:20 6 215
48 Joseph Berkery 55M M5559 Summit NJ 1:37:51 2/21 151 14:01 16 1:32 14 37:50 134 1:22 115 43:06 8 28
49 Sean Kelly 46M M4549 Burlington CT 1:37:55 5/20 123 13:25 61 2:26 23 39:21 88 1:14 97 41:29 7 155
50 Mark Masiello 50M M5054 Block Island RI 1:38:17 3/25 48 11:35 48 2:15 43 41:35 18 :49 104 42:03 8 202
51 Aisha McAdams 22F F2024 Brockton MA 1:38:30 2/20 166 14:33 123 3:03 133 48:12 48 1:01 9 31:41 1 208
52 Richard Sullivan 56M M5559 New York NY 1:38:54 3/21 193 15:22 112 2:57 21 39:12 215 1:55 64 39:28 8 304
53 Chris Kidd 48M M4549 Portsmouth RI 1:39:11 6/20 38 11:00 22 1:42 63 43:07 28 :54 110 42:28 7 158
54 Kristin Meurer 36F F3539 Wakefield RI 1:39:16 1/10 52 11:39 21 1:39 67 43:55 36 :57 86 41:06 2 331
55 Hailey Kieltyka 24M M2024 Katonah NY 1:39:23 7/18 17 9:53 41 2:00 65 43:41 40 :58 113 42:51 5 161
56 Geoff Buen 51M M5054 Block Island RI 1:39:27 4/25 57 11:52 161 3:27 32 40:36 132 1:22 106 42:10 8 336
57 Bradford Bull 51M M5054 Denver CO 1:39:30 5/25 31 10:46 95 2:46 71 44:03 136 1:23 77 40:32 8 40
58 Patrick Brand 61M M6064 New York NY 1:39:45 2/8 72 12:10 40 2:00 68 43:56 45 1:01 78 40:38 9 35
59 Erin Metcalf 31F F3034 New york NY 1:39:56 3/22 153 14:07 124 3:04 66 43:53 110 1:17 47 37:35 2 220
60 Gordon MacGill 33M M3034 Block Island RI 1:40:29 9/19 73 12:10 32 1:54 69 44:02 89 1:14 89 41:09 6 192
61 Peter Kelly 46M M4549 Block island RI 1:40:38 7/20 28 10:24 58 2:24 81 45:01 164 1:32 90 41:17 7 154
62 Luke Auger 25M M2529 NORWALK CT 1:40:48 5/13 213 15:55 57 2:23 47 42:06 82 1:12 59 39:12 5 8
63 William Rondini 57M M5559 S GLASTONBURY CT 1:41:03 4/21 95 12:41 36 1:58 77 44:29 87 1:14 79 40:41 8 275
64 Addison Hurwitz 17M M0019 SAUNDERSTOWN RI 1:41:07 8/19 27 10:23 50 2:16 100 46:14 22 :50 93 41:24 9 134
65 Michael Marston 46M M4549 POrtsmouth RI 1:41:09 8/20 93 12:41 51 2:17 44 41:42 142 1:25 114 43:04 7 200
66 Nate Stratton 17M M0019 New Haven CT 1:41:25 9/19 34 10:48 227 4:36 122 47:27 127 1:21 39 37:13 9 302
67 Kenneth Ross 33M M3034 NEW YORK NY 1:42:05 10/19 29 10:33 67 2:28 99 46:10 156 1:29 94 41:25 6 277
68 Jennifer House 48F F4549 Westerly RI 1:42:14 1/10 82 12:23 23 1:42 90 45:48 42 :59 91 41:22 3 129
69 Ryan Hammarskjold 23M M2024 Princeton NJ 1:42:44 8/18 11 9:32 202 4:08 159 49:20 44 1:00 56 38:44 5 118
70 Mark Humowiecki 46M M4549 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:42:46 9/20 111 13:09 184 3:47 83 45:16 99 1:16 61 39:18 7 132
71 Jack Temple 22M M2024 DURHAM CT 1:43:23 9/18 77 12:14 284 7:09 125 47:37 102 1:16 26 35:07 5 307
72 Michael Christini 52M M5054 BALA CYNWYD PA 1:43:33 6/25 140 13:45 136 3:15 60 43:03 179 1:41 102 41:49 8 54
73 Alex Lunney 39M M3539 New York NY 1:43:35 6/15 102 12:52 71 2:31 64 43:22 149 1:28 119 43:22 6 187
74 Kristi Mason 37F F3539 N KINGSTOWN RI 1:43:55 2/10 65 12:05 45 2:07 199 52:46 27 :53 32 36:04 2 204
75 Nick Catallozzi 34M M3034 SAUNDERSTOWN RI 1:43:56 11/19 24 10:17 92 2:42 127 47:41 182 1:43 99 41:33 6 49
76 Kristina Cotoia 32F F3034 Jamestown RI 1:44:15 4/22 218 16:05 79 2:34 73 44:19 128 1:22 73 39:55 2 63
77 Allen Hance 59M M5559 Providence RI 1:44:19 5/21 79 12:15 87 2:38 52 42:20 169 1:33 141 45:33 8 119
78 Alex Hyman 25M M2529 CAMBRIDGE MA 1:44:23 6/13 68 12:06 265 6:07 98 46:04 167 1:33 54 38:33 5 140
79 Eric Gordon 51M M5054 ARMONK NY 1:44:37 7/25 181 14:56 80 2:34 40 41:26 194 1:47 122 43:54 8 112
80 Patrick Fletcher 15M M0019 Bethesda MD 1:44:42 10/19 81 12:17 121 3:02 170 50:01 72 1:09 51 38:13 9 97
81 DJ Kadamus 26M M2529 CRANSTON RI 1:44:46 7/13 66 12:05 135 3:13 174 50:24 220 2:00 38 37:04 5 148
82 Suzie Barry 54F F5054 Milton MA 1:45:00 2/11 195 15:27 132 3:12 53 42:23 229 2:11 101 41:47 4 19
83 Matthew Parise 46M M4549 New York NY 1:45:04 10/20 104 12:55 18 1:33 55 42:26 93 1:14 159 46:56 7 253
84 Josh Red 42M M4044 Block Island RI 1:45:08 4/17 157 14:20 82 2:36 88 45:35 152 1:28 88 41:09 7 347
85 Michael Connelly 53M M5054 Fairfield CT 1:45:14 8/25 142 13:48 70 2:30 108 46:28 129 1:22 85 41:06 8 60
86 Hailey Kieltyka 24F F2024 Katonah NY 1:45:27 3/20 98 12:47 101 2:50 105 46:27 103 1:16 105 42:07 1 160
87 Zachary Hurwitz 14M M0019 SAUNDERSTOWN RI 1:45:36 11/19 80 12:15 209 4:16 155 49:15 56 1:04 57 38:46 9 138
88 Adam Chodosh 48M M4549 Hopkinton NH 1:46:09 11/20 214 15:57 54 2:22 107 46:27 76 1:10 76 40:13 7 52
89 Derek Fairfield 47M M4549 Trumbull CT 1:46:16 12/20 74 12:11 78 2:34 82 45:06 143 1:26 134 44:59 7 89
90 Sean Engles 30M M3034 BROOKLYN NY 1:46:24 12/19 51 11:38 239 4:55 165 49:46 268 2:51 41 37:14 6 87
91 Bill OBrien 51M M5054 Brookline MA 1:46:27 9/25 190 15:14 129 3:10 106 46:27 140 1:25 75 40:11 8 239
92 Lynn Temple 55M M5559 Durham CT 1:46:29 6/21 198 15:36 214 4:17 84 45:18 144 1:26 71 39:52 8 308
93 Jack Bair 24M M2024 Weekapaug RI 1:46:43 10/18 8 9:05 127 3:08 157 49:17 98 1:16 123 43:57 5 11
94 Adam Garcia 27M M2529 New York NY 1:46:45 8/13 137 13:42 160 3:26 115 46:49 131 1:22 95 41:26 5 332
95 Paul Barry 55M M5559 MILTON MA 1:46:59 7/21 147 13:55 145 3:18 37 41:15 208 1:51 155 46:40 8 18
96 Matt Lindsay 40M M4044 Washington DC 1:47:01 5/17 131 13:36 116 2:58 137 48:18 258 2:37 67 39:32 7 182
97 Rich Callis 54M M5054 Amston CT 1:47:10 10/25 56 11:51 201 4:06 150 49:03 90 1:14 82 40:56 8 356
98 Paul Zarrella 48M M4549 E Greenwich RI 1:47:11 13/20 143 13:49 137 3:15 74 44:22 189 1:45 126 44:00 7 328
99 John Ratigan 61M M6064 Hampton Falls NH 1:47:14 3/8 191 15:15 177 3:36 61 43:03 170 1:35 121 43:45 9 265
100 Christopher Terry 19M M0019 Newburyport MA 1:47:41 12/19 116 13:12 174 3:34 145 48:58 83 1:12 80 40:45 5 335
101 Eric Paquet 52M M5054 Coventry RI 1:47:53 11/25 85 12:26 163 3:28 103 46:23 171 1:37 125 43:59 8 252
102 Christopher Richards 32M M3034 Groton CT 1:47:57 13/19 236 16:54 96 2:46 94 45:55 32 :55 96 41:27 6 273
103 William Kelly 58M M5559 Fairfield CT 1:47:58 8/21 164 14:27 85 2:37 116 46:53 241 2:18 100 41:43 8 156
104 Sarah Fields 27F F2529 New york NY 1:48:09 2/13 113 13:10 115 2:58 130 47:53 38 :58 117 43:10 1 95
105 Tom Morris 59M M5559 CAMBRIDGE MA 1:48:10 9/21 160 14:22 151 3:21 50 42:16 183 1:43 154 46:28 8 226
106 Caroline Kingsley 22F F2024 Boston MA 1:48:15 4/20 179 14:53 194 3:57 110 46:39 180 1:41 84 41:05 1 165
107 Marykate O'Malley 19F F0019 Avon by the Sea NJ 1:48:16 1/9 43 11:17 75 2:33 160 49:20 67 1:08 124 43:58 4 248
108 Mark Munster 46M M4549 Lyme CT 1:48:23 14/20 44 11:19 86 2:37 183 51:29 68 1:08 103 41:50 7 229
109 Mary Hurwitz 48F F4549 SAUNDERSTOWN RI 1:48:31 2/10 126 13:28 65 2:27 12 37:40 174 1:39 215 53:17 3 136
110 Eric Browne 22M M2024 East Greenwich RI 1:48:32 11/18 205 15:46 213 4:17 113 46:45 252 2:24 62 39:20 5 37
111 Max Temple 16M M0019 Durham CT 1:48:36 13/19 96 12:42 248 5:13 216 55:10 2 :30 25 35:01 9 309
112 Nicholas Rossetti 28M M2529 STAMFORD CT 1:48:45 9/13 132 13:36 146 3:18 134 48:13 100 1:16 108 42:22 5 278
113 Craig Mackenzie 51M M5054 WEST KINGSTON RI 1:48:51 12/25 118 13:17 125 3:05 48 42:07 33 :55 184 49:27 8 196
114 Grace Hammarskjold 19F F0019 Princeton CA 1:48:55 2/9 108 12:59 68 2:29 192 52:18 77 1:10 74 39:59 4 117
115 Ryan McBRide 39M M3539 Hiwahaw MA 1:48:57 7/15 112 13:10 279 6:41 136 48:17 55 1:04 68 39:45 6 363
116 Mike Foley 24M M2024 Boston MA 1:49:03 12/18 178 14:53 106 2:55 131 47:59 187 1:45 98 41:31 5 99
117 Ethan MacDonald 20M M2024 SMITHFIELD RI 1:49:05 13/18 30 10:42 39 1:59 93 45:54 185 1:43 177 48:47 5 188
118 Aislinn O'Connor 20F F2024 New Fairfield CT 1:49:10 5/20 32 10:47 147 3:19 204 53:15 43 1:00 81 40:49 1 243
119 Stephanie Allgood 31F F3034 Norwalk CT 1:49:18 5/22 22 10:08 72 2:31 86 45:25 177 1:40 186 49:34 2 3
120 John Kartanian 30M M3034 Providence RI 1:49:20 14/19 165 14:29 251 5:29 156 49:15 243 2:20 50 37:47 6 330
121 John Albert 23M M2024 Peterborough NH 1:49:25 14/18 130 13:32 218 4:21 154 49:13 95 1:15 83 41:04 5 1
122 Dea Baldwin 44F F4044 NORTHFORD CT 1:49:32 2/9 242 17:16 278 6:36 102 46:21 247 2:22 37 36:57 3 14
123 Anna Giannuzzi 20F F2024 Greenwich CT 1:49:32 6/20 69 12:07 37 1:58 188 51:59 11 :42 111 42:46 1 106
124 Sunessa Schettler 44F F4044 Cambridge MA 1:49:36 3/9 128 13:31 118 3:00 56 42:32 69 1:09 183 49:24 3 285
125 Logan Firmin 22M M2024 SEEKONK MA 1:49:53 15/18 101 12:50 142 3:18 95 45:59 197 1:47 149 45:59 5 96
126 Kerri Alexander 30F F3034 Warwick RI 1:50:01 6/22 173 14:42 94 2:44 119 47:21 66 1:08 128 44:06 2 2
127 Cassidy Flynn 32M M3034 Uncasville CT 1:50:27 15/19 186 15:12 46 2:08 96 46:01 213 1:54 136 45:12 6 98
128 Brian Head 32M M3034 San Francisco CA 1:50:31 16/19 120 13:20 84 2:37 149 49:03 49 1:01 129 44:30 6 122
129 Dan Sullivan 61M M6064 Fairfield CT 1:50:41 4/8 78 12:14 157 3:24 117 46:59 173 1:39 153 46:25 9 303
130 Scott DeMello 50M M5054 TIVERTON RI 1:50:45 13/25 161 14:23 187 3:50 28 40:06 228 2:06 194 50:20 8 74
131 Julie Sparrow 30F F3034 Oakland RI 1:51:15 7/22 156 14:19 133 3:13 153 49:13 186 1:44 112 42:46 2 299
132 Suzanne Logan 44F F4044 Gilford NH 1:51:45 4/9 103 12:55 52 2:18 187 51:54 105 1:17 118 43:21 3 185
133 Brooke Hammarskjold 21F F2024 Atherton CA 1:51:50 7/20 115 13:12 249 5:15 194 52:20 71 1:09 72 39:54 1 116
134 Judith O'Connell 54F F5054 Stowe VT 1:51:55 3/11 208 15:49 171 3:32 104 46:26 163 1:31 130 44:37 4 242
135 Katherine Lasko (relay) 25F F2529 Florence MA 1:52:13 3/13 261 18:30 15 1:28 249 59:49 21 :50 8 31:36 1 345
136 Mark Parise 43M M4044 Simsbury CT 1:52:22 6/17 45 11:23 144 3:18 91 45:52 257 2:36 182 49:13 7 341
137 Travis Howard 40M M4044 BOULDER CO 1:52:23 7/17 141 13:47 197 4:02 78 44:34 158 1:30 173 48:30 7 130
138 Megan Kieltyka 27F F2529 Charlottesville VA 1:52:32 4/13 117 13:13 114 2:57 146 48:58 113 1:18 151 46:06 1 162
139 Sam Temple 20M M2024 Durham CT 1:52:38 16/18 146 13:54 245 5:09 231 57:39 46 1:01 22 34:55 5 310
140 Sarah Reardon 32F F3034 Washington DC 1:52:41 8/22 121 13:21 107 2:55 203 53:12 204 1:50 92 41:23 2 267
141 David Pilon 48M M4549 Farmington CT 1:53:00 15/20 149 13:58 99 2:47 126 47:40 148 1:27 162 47:08 7 259
142 Patrick Carroll 55M M5559 Mansfield MA 1:53:15 10/21 176 14:46 73 2:32 148 48:58 34 :57 150 46:02 8 45
143 Justin Kakley 27M M2529 Windsor locks CT 1:53:23 10/13 6 8:33 271 6:16 168 49:59 266 2:49 143 45:46 5 149
144 Mary Connelly 60F F6064 Centerport NY 1:53:39 1/5 133 13:36 130 3:11 161 49:23 165 1:32 148 45:57 4 59
145 Russ Howard 56M M5559 Williamstown MA 1:53:58 11/21 75 12:12 113 2:57 123 47:36 231 2:12 179 49:01 8 337
146 Jonathan Berry 46M M4549 Wilton CT 1:53:59 16/20 159 14:22 33 1:55 79 44:41 225 2:04 199 50:57 7 29
147 Peter Kieltyka 56M M5559 Katonah NY 1:54:16 12/21 135 13:39 76 2:33 70 44:03 162 1:31 211 52:30 8 163
148 Brady Collins 24M M2024 DARIEN CT 1:54:30 17/18 21 10:06 176 3:35 181 51:23 200 1:49 164 47:37 5 56
149 Charlie Davis 32M M3034 NEW YORK NY 1:54:30 17/19 60 11:58 237 4:52 152 49:05 181 1:42 158 46:53 6 71
150 Mairin Wilson 33F F3034 CORTE MADERA CA 1:54:51 9/22 99 12:48 63 2:27 191 52:06 19 :49 156 46:41 2 325
151 Lara Feoktistoff 49F F4549 New York NY 1:55:13 3/10 168 14:36 164 3:29 178 50:59 51 1:02 135 45:07 3 94
152 Bill Lesko 57M M5559 FLORENCE MA 1:55:51 13/21 237 16:58 153 3:22 109 46:35 184 1:43 163 47:13 8 179
153 Donald Reilley 49M M4549 SOUTHPORT CT 1:56:13 17/20 42 11:07 231 4:45 118 47:14 221 2:00 200 51:07 7 271
154 CHRIS MCGUIRE 51M M5054 WALLINGFORD CT 1:56:38 14/25 152 14:02 131 3:12 211 54:13 160 1:30 120 43:41 8 212
155 Alexandra Kelly 24F F2024 Fairfield CT 1:57:06 8/20 199 15:37 165 3:30 238 58:21 91 1:14 53 38:24 1 153
156 Jon Chier 31M M3034 Mt Kisco NY 1:57:07 18/19 136 13:39 175 3:34 175 50:29 251 2:24 160 47:01 6 351
157 Dominique Zarrella 23F F2024 Boston MA 1:57:17 9/20 177 14:52 195 4:00 111 46:39 172 1:39 190 50:07 1 327
158 JR McDonald (male) 48F F4549 -- MA 1:57:32 4/10 290 22:28 154 3:22 76 44:27 168 1:33 142 45:42 3 339
159 James Bates IV 28M M2529 PT PLEASANT NJ 1:57:49 11/13 252 17:55 117 2:59 87 45:29 242 2:19 180 49:07 5 22
160 Kaitlyn Mellor 32F F3034 Medford MA 1:57:55 10/22 189 15:14 120 3:02 197 52:34 96 1:15 146 45:50 2 216
161 John MacDonald 50M M5054 Smithfield RI 1:58:08 15/25 150 13:59 122 3:03 97 46:01 218 1:58 214 53:07 8 189
162 Anne Kineke 32F F3034 PAWTUCKET RI 1:58:08 11/22 194 15:25 149 3:20 101 46:18 41 :59 208 52:06 2 164
163 Jameson Padien 20M M2024 Block Island RI 1:58:20 18/18 250 17:48 189 3:50 144 48:55 253 2:25 140 45:22 5 251
164 Cynthia Baker 27F F2529 BROOKLYN NY 1:58:52 5/13 155 14:13 224 4:27 206 53:34 219 1:59 131 44:39 1 13
165 Douglas Morrison 41M M4044 Monroe NH 1:58:57 8/17 230 16:38 208 4:16 177 50:57 250 2:23 133 44:43 7 227
166 James Lamothe 40M M4044 New Shoreham RI 1:58:59 9/17 247 17:37 158 3:26 212 54:31 84 1:13 107 42:12 9 346
167 Mike Wagner 53M M5054 Fairfield CT 1:59:02 16/25 197 15:33 59 2:26 208 53:40 70 1:09 152 46:14 8 320
168 Peter Hurwitz 51M M5054 SAUNDERSTOWN RI 1:59:24 17/25 207 15:48 64 2:27 173 50:13 237 2:17 175 48:39 8 137
169 Jamieson Wieland 41M M4044 Branford CT 1:59:41 10/17 122 13:24 181 3:45 135 48:15 107 1:17 212 53:00 7 365
170 John Tebow 43M M4044 PASCOAG RI 2:00:04 11/17 229 16:31 168 3:31 139 48:44 193 1:46 185 49:32 7 306
171 Christina Beahan 42F F4044 BROOKLYN NY 2:00:04 5/9 223 16:24 110 2:56 129 47:44 232 2:13 198 50:47 3 24
172 Anna Torvi 32F F3034 Dallas TX 2:00:28 12/22 129 13:32 148 3:20 196 52:30 112 1:18 187 49:48 2 313
173 Jim Ball 54M M5054 Coventry RI 2:00:39 18/25 216 15:59 266 6:09 184 51:30 195 1:47 137 45:14 8 15
174 Bob Devereux 40M M4044 BRONXVILLE NY 2:01:03 12/17 162 14:25 268 6:10 179 51:03 123 1:20 168 48:05 7 76
175 Morgan Feldman 24F F2024 GLEN HEAD NY 2:01:06 10/20 200 15:39 172 3:32 236 58:18 92 1:14 109 42:23 1 93
176 Jamie Knight (Male) 27F F2529 Denver CO 2:01:34 6/13 292 24:23 238 4:54 112 46:42 157 1:30 127 44:05 1 166
177 Benjamin Hinks 25M M2529 BOSTON MA 2:01:46 12/13 228 16:30 235 4:48 210 53:56 206 1:51 132 44:41 5 126
178 Timothy Magill 50M M5054 Cumberland RI 2:01:52 19/25 260 18:28 56 2:23 164 49:46 124 1:20 189 49:55 8 197
179 Philip Lawrence 53M M5054 Mount Kisco NY 2:01:59 20/25 185 15:09 173 3:34 209 53:40 159 1:30 169 48:06 8 175
180 Tom Hagan 61M M6064 Cumberland RI 2:02:10 5/8 158 14:20 226 4:33 138 48:28 79 1:11 217 53:38 9 115
181 Tim Hutchins 38M M3539 Attleboro Falls MA 2:02:27 8/15 109 13:01 229 4:38 200 52:48 282 3:19 176 48:41 6 139
182 Amy PERILLO 58F F5559 Guilderland NY 2:02:56 1/5 169 14:36 83 2:36 147 48:58 248 2:22 224 54:24 4 256
183 George Lawrence 18M M0019 Mount Kisco NY 2:03:44 14/19 233 16:42 216 4:20 124 47:37 29 :54 221 54:11 5 174
184 Raymond Sheridan III 39M M3539 Warwick RI 2:03:49 9/15 222 16:21 139 3:15 151 49:05 283 3:26 205 51:42 6 288
185 Heather Traber 52F F5054 Westport CT 2:03:55 4/11 83 12:24 55 2:23 140 48:44 211 1:53 245 58:31 4 314
186 Margaret MacDonald 32F F3034 BROOKLYN NY 2:03:56 13/22 62 12:02 169 3:31 215 54:43 286 3:31 191 50:09 2 190
187 David Morse 57M M5559 Radford NC 2:03:57 14/21 187 15:12 93 2:44 242 58:51 121 1:19 147 45:51 8 350
188 Anna Hurwitz 16F F0019 SAUNDERSTOWN RI 2:04:11 3/9 88 12:28 138 3:15 219 55:46 35 :57 206 51:45 4 135
189 Chelsea Petrenko 31F F3034 OAKLAND CA 2:04:13 14/22 171 14:41 260 5:52 172 50:07 86 1:13 209 52:20 2 257
190 Michael Beahan 72M M7099 Lyme Center NH 2:04:15 1/2 183 14:58 159 3:26 176 50:31 235 2:16 213 53:04 9 25
191 Christina Casazza 19F F0019 Ridgefield CT 2:04:41 4/9 106 12:58 141 3:15 232 57:39 39 :58 188 49:51 4 46
192 Brian Casey 36M M3539 East Greenwich RI 2:05:06 10/15 54 11:47 178 3:36 265 1:03:21 63 1:07 139 45:15 6 47
193 Ruth Amaio 49F F4549 Southington CT 2:05:18 5/10 94 12:41 205 4:10 220 55:52 255 2:25 192 50:10 3 4
194 Duncan Sanders-Fleming 62M M6064 Cambridge MA 2:05:19 6/8 114 13:11 167 3:31 89 45:42 212 1:54 254 1:01:01 9 282
195 Samantha Kakley 24F F2024 Windsor locks CT 2:05:41 11/20 246 17:32 69 2:30 217 55:17 138 1:24 178 48:58 1 150
196 Ellen Driscoll 57F F5559 HUNTINGTON NY 2:05:46 2/5 144 13:51 134 3:13 205 53:29 119 1:19 219 53:54 4 85
197 Haley Huffine 29F F2529 Newport RI 2:06:05 7/13 243 17:16 152 3:21 163 49:46 191 1:46 220 53:56 2 352
198 Lauren Reed 36F F3539 DARIEN CT 2:06:10 3/10 295 26:06 273 6:23 72 44:14 54 1:04 172 48:23 2 268
199 Christopher Connelly 55M M5559 Southport CT 2:06:40 15/21 212 15:53 179 3:37 201 53:10 288 3:35 196 50:25 8 58
200 Sarah Mayo 13F F0019 SAUNDERSTOWN RI 2:07:01 5/9 211 15:52 170 3:31 223 56:14 73 1:10 193 50:14 4 206
201 Adele Lawrence 22F F2024 Mount Kisco NY 2:07:06 12/20 245 17:27 241 5:02 214 54:35 155 1:29 174 48:33 1 173
202 Kara Neisinger 34F F3034 Cranston RI 2:07:20 15/22 148 13:55 97 2:46 207 53:39 94 1:14 228 55:46 2 233
203 Laura OBrien 51F F5054 Brookline MA 2:07:30 5/11 278 19:36 166 3:30 166 49:47 120 1:19 216 53:18 4 240
204 Madeleine Bourgeois 28F F2529 MINNEAPOLIS MN 2:07:32 8/13 49 11:37 108 2:55 189 52:05 114 1:18 251 59:37 2 33
205 Scott Jezek 66M M6569 East Haddam CT 2:07:38 1/5 227 16:28 196 4:00 237 58:20 188 1:45 161 47:05 9 143
206 Jenna Heinrich 39F F3539 DANVILLE VT 2:07:51 4/10 174 14:42 232 4:46 193 52:20 205 1:50 222 54:13 2 124
207 Carlyle Massey 35F F3539 MALDEN MA 2:07:56 5/10 251 17:51 242 5:05 202 53:11 151 1:28 195 50:21 2 205
208 Katherine Reardon 34F F3034 Malden MA 2:07:56 16/22 248 17:46 246 5:12 162 49:38 281 3:19 207 52:01 2 266
209 Mackenzie Hudson 24F F2024 Stoughton MA 2:07:59 13/20 206 15:47 162 3:28 141 48:46 133 1:22 246 58:36 1 131
210 James McCarthy 58M M5559 New York NY 2:08:03 16/21 119 13:19 90 2:41 185 51:38 230 2:11 242 58:14 8 209
211 Haley Rose 34F F3034 BOSTON MA 2:08:09 17/22 217 16:03 100 2:49 226 56:37 137 1:23 202 51:17 2 276
212 Chris Doppke 52M M5054 East providence RI 2:08:14 21/25 14 9:41 204 4:10 171 50:07 291 4:12 253 1:00:04 8 80
213 Wendy Selig 53F F5054 McLean VA 2:08:50 6/11 163 14:25 240 4:58 218 55:31 260 2:39 203 51:17 4 287
214 Andrea O-Hearne 32F F3034 Cambridge MA 2:09:34 18/22 265 18:39 182 3:47 195 52:30 37 :58 218 53:40 2 333
215 Karen Mead 60F F6064 Bedford NH 2:09:44 2/5 196 15:31 104 2:53 255 1:00:42 240 2:18 171 48:20 4 214
216 Kathleen Rendos 29F F2529 Newport RI 2:09:49 9/13 167 14:33 191 3:54 252 1:00:09 280 3:18 166 47:55 2 272
217 Tyler Reed 35M M3539 DARIEN CT 2:09:59 11/15 240 17:06 274 6:25 92 45:52 262 2:40 239 57:56 6 269
218 Brent Nolan 49M M4549 KEENE NH 2:11:13 18/20 231 16:39 253 5:30 158 49:18 279 3:13 233 56:33 7 236
219 Kim Gumkowski 57F F5559 Cranston RI 2:11:23 3/5 125 13:26 103 2:53 243 58:52 202 1:50 223 54:22 4 113
220 Margaret Stonehouse 39F F3539 Kingston upon Thames 2:11:25 6/10 59 11:56 47 2:10 273 1:04:58 80 1:11 201 51:10 2 301
221 Katelyn Przybylski 15F F0019 Southington CT 2:11:54 6/9 238 17:02 234 4:48 75 44:25 104 1:17 263 1:04:22 4 264
222 Kelly Crane 29F F2529 NORWALK CT 2:12:20 10/13 139 13:44 81 2:36 114 46:47 270 2:56 270 1:06:17 2 67
223 Sylvia Mayo 11F F0019 SAUNDERSTOWN RI 2:12:30 7/9 272 19:15 198 4:03 257 1:01:02 115 1:18 157 46:52 4 207
224 Melissa Marano 36F F3539 NEW YORK NY 2:12:30 7/10 175 14:46 140 3:15 254 1:00:30 246 2:22 204 51:37 2 199
225 Amy Land 40F F4044 Block Island RI 2:12:32 6/9 268 18:57 190 3:50 190 52:06 161 1:31 230 56:08 3 342
226 Edward Chaves 49M M4549 MONTCLAIR NJ 2:13:09 19/20 287 20:22 203 4:08 167 49:51 272 2:58 229 55:50 7 51
227 Phipps Lawrence 19M M0019 Mount Kisco NY 2:13:09 15/19 232 16:42 215 4:18 182 51:24 135 1:23 250 59:22 5 176
228 Brooke Busby 23F F2024 NEW YORK NY 2:13:32 14/20 254 17:58 286 7:38 282 1:09:18 109 1:17 43 37:21 1 43
229 Beth Pruchnic 50F F5054 Middletown CT 2:13:39 7/11 84 12:26 217 4:21 251 1:00:02 214 1:55 225 54:55 3 262
230 Kalle Koeffner 17M M0019 G Valley PA 2:13:58 16/19 15 9:52 126 3:07 272 1:04:25 117 1:19 226 55:15 9 354
231 Julie Casey 35F F3539 E Greenwich RI 2:14:06 8/10 55 11:50 293 12:32 266 1:03:23 61 1:06 138 45:15 2 48
232 Joseph Correa 36M M3539 Redding CT 2:14:35 12/15 255 18:00 263 5:56 227 57:01 271 2:57 197 50:41 6 62
233 Lori Catania 51F F5054 Wethersfield CT 2:14:49 8/11 256 18:20 183 3:47 198 52:39 217 1:57 241 58:06 4 50
234 Matthew Nusson 17M M0019 Trumbull CT 2:15:32 17/19 184 15:01 276 6:34 269 1:03:40 75 1:10 181 49:07 9 357
235 Alberto Sanchez 37M M3539 Block Island RI 2:16:25 13/15 220 16:16 109 2:55 80 44:50 223 2:03 280 1:10:21 6 280
236 Noah Read 29M M2529 Cranston RI 2:16:50 13/13 275 19:27 244 5:07 186 51:48 233 2:13 243 58:15 5 296
237 William Buckingham 55M M5559 Milford CT 2:16:52 17/21 267 18:44 252 5:29 263 1:02:57 147 1:27 170 48:15 8 39
238 Chuck Gleason 70M M7099 Glen Cove NY 2:16:55 2/2 188 15:14 261 5:52 132 48:11 274 3:03 265 1:04:35 9 109
239 Bruce Arnold 68M M6569 E Greenwich RI 2:17:33 2/5 182 14:58 264 6:02 259 1:01:05 276 3:04 210 52:24 9 5
240 Helen Davis 28F F2529 Bronxville NY 2:17:38 11/13 53 11:41 223 4:26 241 58:33 216 1:56 255 1:01:02 2 72
241 Jessica Selig 20F F2024 MCLEAN VA 2:18:25 15/20 244 17:25 212 4:17 225 56:33 239 2:18 238 57:52 1 286
242 Michael Bair 62M M6064 NORWALK CT 2:18:50 7/8 76 12:13 257 5:37 169 50:00 269 2:52 275 1:08:08 9 12
243 Thomas Sullivan 56M M5559 Fairfield CT 2:18:57 18/21 209 15:49 211 4:17 244 58:57 284 3:29 232 56:25 8 305
244 Kathy Uscinski 61F F6064 Clinton RI 2:19:06 3/5 86 12:27 111 2:57 230 57:26 190 1:45 264 1:04:31 4 340
245 Kate Sienko 23F F2024 New Providnce NJ 2:19:13 16/20 100 12:48 185 3:48 264 1:03:15 108 1:17 240 58:05 1 290
246 Amy Goldberg 50F F5054 Providence RI 2:20:23 9/11 134 13:37 291 8:46 247 59:27 196 1:47 234 56:46 3 111
247 Morgan Sowa 24F F2024 LINCOLN RI 2:20:50 17/20 202 15:39 289 8:07 279 1:08:06 278 3:08 145 45:50 1 297
248 Kristen Giarrusso 23F F2024 SOUTH BOSTON MA 2:20:50 18/20 201 15:39 290 8:08 280 1:08:07 277 3:07 144 45:49 1 107
249 Rich Carpentier 32M M3034 Exeter RI 2:21:06 19/19 294 25:28 269 6:11 250 1:00:00 153 1:28 167 47:59 6 44
250 Gerald Boisvert 59M M5559 SOUTH WINDSOR CT 2:21:17 19/21 274 19:26 282 7:05 228 57:03 222 2:02 227 55:41 8 31
251 Maret Asaro 49F F4549 GARRISON NY 2:21:57 6/10 281 19:50 200 4:05 248 59:46 130 1:22 235 56:54 3 6
252 Britt Majken 25F F2529 Norwalk CT 2:21:57 12/13 234 16:48 272 6:20 221 55:54 290 3:56 248 58:59 1 198
253 Ronny Hyman 54M M5054 Suffern NY 2:23:50 22/25 224 16:24 192 3:54 180 51:06 289 3:35 277 1:08:51 8 141
254 David Rego 41M M4044 Tiverton RI 2:24:07 13/17 284 20:10 207 4:15 235 58:15 238 2:17 249 59:10 7 270
255 Karin Coppola 49F F4549 SOUTHINGTON CT 2:25:45 7/10 107 12:59 188 3:50 253 1:00:16 176 1:40 273 1:07:00 3 61
256 Jeanene Sawyer 46F F4549 ASHAWAY RI 2:25:53 8/10 263 18:35 143 3:18 261 1:01:17 263 2:41 252 1:00:02 3 284
257 Jordan Batty 41F F4044 Cranston RI 2:26:51 7/9 259 18:25 74 2:33 233 57:52 236 2:16 269 1:05:45 3 23
258 Peter MacGill 65M M6569 Block Island RI 2:27:16 3/5 270 19:09 233 4:46 229 57:13 261 2:40 261 1:03:28 9 194
259 Daniel Dreher 57M M5559 Waterbury CT 2:27:22 20/21 269 19:06 292 9:08 245 59:03 249 2:22 236 57:43 8 84
260 Annabelle Doyle 15F F0019 Providence RI 2:27:27 8/9 219 16:12 285 7:12 270 1:04:00 60 1:05 247 58:58 4 82
261 Tad Rogala 50M M5054 Southington CT 2:28:23 23/25 221 16:20 283 7:08 143 48:51 292 4:38 282 1:11:26 8 274
262 Heather OĈDonnell 34F F3034 Pawtucket RI 2:29:14 19/22 282 19:56 258 5:40 234 57:57 199 1:49 262 1:03:52 2 238
263 Russ Certo 48M M4549 Block Island RI 2:29:32 20/20 285 20:16 250 5:28 246 59:09 245 2:21 257 1:02:18 7 338
264 Colleen ODonnell 25F F2529 Chevy Chase MD 2:29:48 13/13 239 17:02 193 3:55 275 1:05:25 293 4:55 244 58:31 1 245
265 Skye Lawrence 30F F3034 San Francisco CA 2:30:05 20/22 226 16:27 243 5:06 213 54:32 224 2:04 283 1:11:56 2 177
266 Margaret Koeffner 15F F0019 G Valley PA 2:30:10 9/9 64 12:03 128 3:10 281 1:08:21 64 1:07 266 1:05:29 4 353
267 Fabian Haupt 36M M3539 Arlington MA 2:30:58 14/15 203 15:40 281 6:58 224 56:32 209 1:52 279 1:09:56 6 121
268 Nadine Lilly 55F F5559 Wakefield RI 2:32:13 4/5 279 19:40 236 4:51 268 1:03:35 150 1:28 258 1:02:39 4 361
269 Daniel LaGrone 43M M4044 Hawthorne NJ 2:32:45 14/17 280 19:43 288 8:03 276 1:05:49 146 1:26 237 57:44 7 170
270 Lizeth Vazquez 38F F3539 Arlington MA 2:33:02 9/10 291 23:22 280 6:42 271 1:04:16 256 2:25 231 56:17 2 316
271 Grace O'Neill 23F F2024 Boston MA 2:33:43 19/20 253 17:57 287 7:38 274 1:05:08 166 1:33 256 1:01:27 1 249
272 Joseph LiPuma 50M M5054 Clinton CT 2:34:01 24/25 249 17:48 277 6:34 239 58:30 294 5:31 267 1:05:38 8 183
273 William McCue 54M M5054 Westwood MA 2:35:39 25/25 264 18:36 259 5:50 267 1:03:26 227 2:06 268 1:05:41 8 210
274 Frank Dempsey 65M M6569 Block Island RI 2:35:48 4/5 266 18:42 219 4:23 258 1:01:02 210 1:53 278 1:09:48 9 75
275 Kevin Boudreau 65M M6569 Narragansett RI 2:36:02 5/5 273 19:18 262 5:55 262 1:02:45 178 1:40 271 1:06:24 9 32
276 Alison Sanders-Fleming 61F F6064 Cambridge MA 2:36:26 4/5 293 24:56 225 4:28 222 56:06 244 2:20 276 1:08:36 4 281
277 Katherine Dunleavy 23F F2024 MT PLEASANT SC 2:36:40 20/20 50 11:38 222 4:25 291 1:15:27 226 2:04 259 1:03:06 1 86
278 Lori Tinsella 44F F4044 Baylon NY 2:38:14 8/9 192 15:21 247 5:12 286 1:11:49 264 2:42 260 1:03:10 3 343
279 Mary Jo Gagliardi 51F F5054 EL SEGUNDO CA 2:39:50 10/11 286 20:17 186 3:50 256 1:00:45 259 2:38 284 1:12:20 4 102
280 Brendan ODonnell 18M M0019 Chevy Chase MD 2:42:02 18/19 277 19:31 254 5:34 277 1:06:46 273 2:58 274 1:07:13 5 244
281 ERIKA BELTRAMI 40F F4044 Wickford RI 2:42:42 9/9 241 17:11 295 14:49 260 1:01:07 275 3:03 272 1:06:32 3 26
282 Shea Jezek 67F F6569 East Haddam CT 2:49:44 1/1 289 22:08 210 4:16 278 1:07:35 192 1:46 290 1:13:59 4 144
283 Clifton Bradley 35M M3539 Coventry RI 2:49:46 15/15 258 18:25 256 5:36 283 1:09:47 287 3:34 286 1:12:24 6 34
284 Jacqueline Nowell 49F F4549 Charlestown RI 2:51:58 9/10 288 20:24 230 4:39 287 1:12:37 201 1:49 288 1:12:29 3 237
285 Maria James 52F F5054 Nokomis FL 2:53:10 11/11 276 19:31 275 6:28 288 1:13:19 267 2:50 281 1:11:02 4 364
286 Michael Bartlett 41M M4044 SOUTHPORT CT 2:53:54 15/17 154 14:11 228 4:37 289 1:14:22 265 2:49 292 1:17:55 7 20
287 David DeRosa 44M M4044 Nuagatuck CT 2:53:58 16/17 225 16:24 270 6:13 240 58:31 295 7:16 294 1:25:34 7 358
288 Sean Godbout 44M M4044 Chestnut Hill MA 2:55:30 17/17 172 14:41 206 4:12 285 1:11:21 254 2:25 293 1:22:51 7 110
289 Erin Morse 34F F3034 Coventry RI 2:58:47 21/22 271 19:13 294 13:51 284 1:09:50 285 3:30 285 1:12:23 2 228
290 JEAN MILLER 60F F6064 Powell TN 2:59:58 5/5 283 20:03 267 6:10 290 1:15:17 207 1:51 291 1:16:37 4 222
291 Susan Wilkie 56F F5559 RAEFORD NC 3:05:15 5/5 296 28:02 199 4:04 293 1:19:16 145 1:26 287 1:12:27 4 323
292 Christine Przybylski 49F F4549 Southington CT 3:06:40 10/10 257 18:25 255 5:35 294 1:27:14 175 1:39 289 1:13:47 3 263
293 Shannon Farrell 33F F3034 MIDDLETOWN RI 3:09:52 22/22 262 18:30 220 4:24 292 1:16:50 203 1:50 295 1:28:18 2 91
999 Thomas Martini *DQ BIKE* 55M M5559 N FALMOUTH MA 1:39:07 4/21 235 16:49 221 4:24 - 29:01 97 1:15 165 47:38 8 201
999 Edwin Hassenstein *DQ-DNS* 19M M0019 RIDGEFIELD CT 1:42:28 10/19 0 -- 296 17:13 129 47:43 24 :52 35 36:40 5 120
999 Donald Coxe*DNF* 62M M6064 Pawtucket RI 9:59:59 -/- 90 12:33 0 -- 0 -- 0 -- 0 0 9 66
999 Rebekah Zabinski *DNF* 38F F3539 PAWTUCKET RI 9:59:59 -/- 204 15:42 180 3:43 0 -- 0 -- 0 0 2 326

Race Results ()     Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Daniel Linkinhoker 2. Ian Bachman-Sanders 3. John Hirsch 4. Zack Silver 5. Kevin Lamoin

Top Female: 1. Courtney Koehler 2. Shannon Sara 3. Alie Fordyce 4. Mary MacGill 5. Bethany Daniels

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates