Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

Haddam Neck Fair 5K Road Race
Sunday September 2, 2018 - Haddam Fair _ E Hampton CT
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny - 74 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Haddam Neck Fair 5K Road Race Sunday September 2, 2018 - Haddam Fair _ E Hampton CT Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny - 74 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Mario Vasquez Overall Female: Rachael Cipolla DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ** FEMALE RESULTS: 12 and under ** 1 Kaite Ireland 11F F0012 E Hampton CT 26:03 291 2 Lyndsey Gravel 12F F0012 East Hampton CT 28:49 56 3 Mica Gomes 10F F0012 Hartford CT 35:02 343 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 13 to 19 ** 1 Rachael Cipolla 17F F1319 Ivoryton CT 20:26 24 2 Mae Grochowski 17F F1319 Wallingford CT 21:49 61 3 Kaylee Gravel 14F F1319 East Hampton CT 23:29 55 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 ** 1 Erin Provost 21F F2029 East Hampton CT 22:24 92 2 Sarah MacDonald 26F F2029 East Hampton CT 22:41 76 3 Shelby Dumond 26F F2029 Colchester CT 26:58 41 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 ** 1 Margaret Smith 31F F3039 Haddam Neck CT 24:44 99 2 Meg Ryczek 31F F3039 Moodus CT 26:09 345 3 Guadalupe Crowley 35F F3039 Brookfield CT 26:22 30 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Asami Fontinha 43F F4049 Lakeville MA 24:54 47 2 Emily Murphy 43F F4049 Colchester CT 26:17 195 3 Kathleen Wimler 49F F4049 Portland CT 26:32 1019 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 ** 1 Stephanie Einslede 50F F5059 Andover CT 26:49 323 2 Tammy Charbonneau 55F F5059 Colchester CT 26:57 20 3 Lori Riley 53F F5059 Storrs CT 27:08 308 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 ** 1 Lynne Cooper 64F F6069 Higganum CT 31:17 27 2 Lorraine Yu 65F F6069 Haddam Neck CT 35:32 1021 3 Marianne Malliet 63F F6069 Granby CT 42:29 338 ** FEMALE RESULTS: 70 to 79 ** 1 Kitty Flannery 71F F7079 Moodus CT 32:30 45 2 Anne Murphy 71F F7079 Cheshire CT 56:54 1025 Haddam Neck Fair 5K Road Race Sunday September 2, 2018 - Haddam Fair _ E Hampton CT Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny - 74 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Mario Vasquez Overall Female: Rachael Cipolla DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ** MALE RESULTS: 12 and under ** 1 Julian Wimler 11M M0012 Portland CT 23:03 1018 2 Alex Rivard-Lentz 12M M0012 E hampton CT 25:32 310 3 Jackson Rowe 12M M0012 Middle Haddam CT 25:47 97 ** MALE RESULTS: 13 to 19 ** 1 Jake Ireland 16M M1319 E Hampton CT 17:38 200 2 Eric Sikorski 16M M1319 E haddam CT 19:56 1033 3 Brody Santagata 14M M1319 Middletown CT 22:10 294 ** MALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 ** 1 Dominic Abramo 24M M2029 South Glastonbury CT 18:54 2 2 Randall Reynolds 26M M2029 White River Jct. VT 19:39 94 3 Christopher Abbott 28M M2029 Marlborough CT 20:35 1 ** MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 ** 1 Mario Vasquez 39M M3039 New Britain CT 17:02 298 2 Ryan Zdunczyk 34M M3039 Southington CT 21:03 1022 3 Brooks Nablo 35M M3039 Haddam Neck CT 23:28 292 ** MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 ** 1 Francisco Gomes 44M M4049 Hartford CT 21:27 341 2 David Oakes 41M M4049 Moodus CT 22:13 88 3 Paul Baldini 46M M4049 Waterbury CT 22:28 1027 ** MALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 ** 1 David Rivard-Lentz 50M M5059 E hampton CT 19:45 309 2 John Minervino 54M M5059 Higganum CT 20:15 84 3 Jeff Heintz 59M M5059 Wallingford CT 20:29 1028 ** MALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 ** 1 Dave Chameides 60M M6069 Winchester CT 22:54 18 2 Tony Lombardo 63M M6069 Portland CT 23:53 1026 3 Toro Luby 60M M6069 Wallingford CT 23:57 74 ** MALE RESULTS: 70 to 79 ** 1 Wayne Theriault 70M M7079 Milford CT 28:08 1003 2 Guy Pulino 73M M7079 Moodus CT 28:11 191 3 Joe Amenta 76M M7079 Windsor CT 34:55 335 Haddam Neck Fair 5K Road Race Sunday September 2, 2018 - Haddam Fair _ E Hampton CT Platt Systems Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny - 74 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : Mario Vasquez Overall Female: Rachael Cipolla DIVISI PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ** MALE RESULTS: 80 to 89 ** 1 John Olson 87M M8089 Bpt CT 55:52 320


Race Results ()     Division Results ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates