Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Results ()     Category Race Information ()    

Josh Billings RunAground
2018 Josh Billing RunAground
Sunday Sept 16, 2018 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass - Richmond Pond Course
Platt Systems Timing & Scoring || Mostly Sunny & 82 degrees

                                                   2018 Josh Billing RunAground
                               Sunday Sept 16, 2018 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass - Richmond Pond Course
                                  Platt Systems Timing & Scoring || Mostly Sunny & 82 degrees
                                                  
   ********************************************************************************************************************
   
                                            COMPLETE PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS (SEPT 16, 2018)
                                             
                                    RESULTS BY KAYAK CANOE AND PADDLEBOARD AVAILABLE FRIDAY Sept 21
                                         
   ********************************************************************************************************************

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Allen Heights Veterinary            02  1    2:17:08     1    55:29     1    45:37     1  1:41:06   1    36:02  1    
       B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Ben Pigott R: Steve Monsulick 
  2    Josh Itch                           01  1    2:28:50    12    57:27    10    49:50     3  1:47:17   4    41:33  3    
       B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Stephen Foley 
  3    Boss's Mainely Massive Men          02  2    2:29:18     9    57:25     4    47:55     2  1:45:20   14   43:58  70   
       B: Andrew Piper C: Kevin Boss / Dave Vandorpe R: Lee Brown 
  4    Not Those Guys                      03  1    2:34:18    40  1:01:00     2    47:11     4  1:48:11   18   46:07  75   
       B: Damon LeCompte C: John Berry / Matt King R: Mike Zani 
  5    Kent Lemme                          37  1    2:34:38    15    57:33    26    53:25     8  1:50:58   12   43:40  400  
       B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 
  6    Love is Like Measles                41  1    2:35:38    14    57:28    50    56:08    13  1:53:36   5    42:02  152  
       B: William Thompson C: Timothy Hudyncia R: David Dodge 
  7    Team Leviathan                      27  1    2:35:50    64  1:05:41     9    49:48    21  1:55:29   3    40:21  301  
       B: Charles Brooks C: David Wiltey R: Juan Martinez 
  8    IPAs All Around!                    24  1    2:36:34    18  1:00:56    25    53:19    14  1:54:15   6    42:19  300  
       B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina / Nick Corelop R: Megan Anello 
  9    Minkler Ins. II                     02  3    2:36:58    32  1:00:59     7    49:41     6  1:50:40   20   46:18  6    
       B: John Bazcek C: Andrew Minkler / Tim Allen R: Tim Allen 
  10   The Brother in Laws                 27  2    2:37:55    24  1:00:58     5    47:56     5  1:48:54   33   49:01  231  
       B: Dave Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 
  11   Just Dooley It                      36  1    2:38:05    16    58:32    53    57:02    22  1:55:34   7    42:31  335  
       B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley R: Tara Dooley 
  12   Vermont Sports Connection           25  1    2:39:02    30  1:00:59    14    51:20    10  1:52:19   22   46:43  349  
       B: Kevin Bessett C: Mike Malley / Clyde Yarnell R: Megan Anello 
  13   SEKS                                05  1    2:39:49    33  1:00:59    13    51:13     9  1:52:12   27   47:37  120  
       B: Steve Meisl C: Ed Paquette / Scott Dias R: Matt Kinnaman 
  14   Stellar Kayaks USA                  39  1    2:40:14    43  1:03:17     3    47:40     7  1:50:57   37   49:17  220  
       B: Ben Lawry C: Ben Lawry R: Ben Lawry 
  15   Irresistable Balding Men            03  2    2:40:56    26  1:00:58    54    57:03    28  1:58:01   10   42:55  14   
       B: Steve Malin C: Thom Whaley / Tom Ingersoll R: Matt Cortier 
  16   Berkshire Brothers                  19  1    2:41:41     7    57:25    87  1:00:27    27  1:57:52   13   43:49  124  
       B: Josh Hopmans C: Tim Kowalczyk R: Dan Hopmans 
  17   Bacon Brethren                      19  2    2:44:17    28  1:00:58    30    53:58    19  1:54:56   39   49:21  68   
       B: Nathaniel Bossi C: Adrian Bossi / Jason Dengler R: Matthias Bossi 
  18   Robbins Shred Fest                  19  3    2:44:19    11    57:26   115  1:04:04    41  2:01:30   9    42:49  77   
       B: Jay Robbins C: Chris Robbins / Shawn Robbins R: Todd Robbins 
  19   MRA Multisport 2                    37  2    2:44:26    41  1:01:01    15    51:32    11  1:52:33   65   51:53  453  
       B: Trent Koopman C: Trent Koopman R: Trent Koopman 
  20   Thank you Richmond!                 07  1    2:44:30     8    57:25    55    57:04    16  1:54:29   47   50:01  2    
       B: William Caligari C: Patty Spector / Charlie Zuber R: Sam Darby 
  21   Vehicle Voltron                     01  2    2:44:34     4    57:23    59    57:31    18  1:54:54   44   49:40  79   
       B: Andy Clark C: Tim Barrett / Eddie Barrett R: Joe Barrett 
  22   H.A.George Propane                  26  1    2:45:22    29  1:00:58    51    56:43    25  1:57:41   28   47:41  285  
       B: Tom Kolodziejczyk C: Bob fachini R: Joel Pekosz 
  23   Just Postal                         29  1    2:46:57    86  1:07:00    39    54:39    43  2:01:39   16   45:18  233  
       B: Gordon Colby C: Ed Dvorchak R: Anna Crossotti 
  24   Jaryn Pierson                       37  3    2:47:26    17    58:33    47    55:46    15  1:54:19   81   53:07  452  
       B: Jaryn Pierson C: Jaryn Pierson R: Jaryn Pierson 
  25   Berkshire West                      29  2    2:47:28    85  1:07:00    65    57:56    61  2:04:56   8    42:32  330  
       B: Greg Babich C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Joe Geurds 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   Keystones                           25  2    2:47:46    27  1:00:58    20    52:16    12  1:53:14   99   54:32  329  
       B: Elias Bennett C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: Lauren Cater 
  27   Team Pfizer                         20  1    2:48:02    31  1:00:59    61    57:40    30  1:58:39   40   49:23  43   
       B: Zane Wenzel C: Dennis Girard / Robert Smith R: Donald Tyszkiewicz 
  28   Random Greatness                    31  1    2:48:20    61  1:05:39    24    53:16    32  1:58:55   41   49:25  263  
       B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: John Bourgeois 
  29   B-Frank                             24  2    2:48:31    97  1:08:36     8    49:42    29  1:58:18   49   50:13  293  
       B: Brian Ketchen C: Jason Cross R: Jesse Carter 
  30   Solanum Tuberosum                   06  1    2:49:09    72  1:06:56    21    52:19    34  1:59:15   45   49:54  63   
       B: Bill Wooldridge C: Phil Dowling / Bob Allen R: Jeff Mish 
  31   Berkshire Real Estate               29  3    2:49:12    44  1:03:18    34    54:31    26  1:57:49   60   51:23  237  
       B: Steven Ray C: Steve Ray Sr R: Stephanie Taylor 
  32   Mean Machine                        07  2    2:49:22     6    57:24    58    57:26    17  1:54:50   98   54:32  58   
       B: James Sawtelle C: Jason Sawtelle / Matthew Sawtelle R: Emily Bliemeister 
  33   Berkshire Bike & Board              04  1    2:49:37   151  1:11:32    12    50:43    46  2:02:15   26   47:22  100  
       B: Liz Chambers C: Laura Walton / Gloria Wesley R: Lori Kingsley 
  34   Team Flex                           26  2    2:50:07    54  1:05:35    11    50:00    23  1:55:35  100   54:32  318  
       B: Jacob Morris-Siegel C: Adam Beyer R: Dean Kennedy 
  35   Three Stooges                       02  4    2:50:58    99  1:08:36    23    53:11    45  2:01:47   35   49:11  88   
       B: Matthew DelMonte C: Eli Jameson / Michael Vorwerk R: Matthew DelMonte 
  36   Movin' Groovin'                     24  3    2:51:06    74  1:06:56    83  1:00:02    74  2:06:58   15   44:08  286  
       B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Stefan Ogle 
  37   The Good The Bad & The Ugly         31  2    2:51:24   141  1:11:29    28    53:43    64  2:05:12   19   46:12  279  
       B: Jim Cooney C: Bill Tatro R: Jake Eberwein 
  38   Uncle Ezek's Express                42  1    2:52:08     5    57:23   101  1:02:13    37  1:59:36   70   52:32  125  
       B: Jaden Kifer C: Jenifer Kreamer R: Tami Grady 
  39   SPIN SPLASH SPRINT                  25  3    2:52:21    21  1:00:57    33    54:31    20  1:55:28  117   56:53  228  
       B: Anthony Guarino C: Phil Warner / Stephen Korczy R: Steve Kerzy 
  40   MD&A Champions                      20  2    2:52:21   136  1:11:28    63    57:42    84  2:09:10   11   43:11  24   
       B: Andres Rodriguez C: David Hicks / David Fernandes R: Jorge Rodriguez 
  41   Snakes In The Wood Pile             01  3    2:53:00    42  1:01:03    66    58:01    33  1:59:04   90   53:56  22   
       B: Jarrett Robitaille C: Dominic Cimini / Matthew Cimini R: --- 
  42   Beetle Cats                         19  4    2:53:33    98  1:08:36    46    55:25    56  2:04:01   43   49:32  126  
       B: EMILY PIPER-VALLILLO C: ANDREW LADD PIPER R: ANDREW J PIPER-VALLILLO 
  43   Whose Leg is it Anyways?            26  3    2:53:41    52  1:05:17    81    59:51    63  2:05:08   30   48:33  317  
       B: Austin Cooney C: Jackson Alberti R: Chris Girard 
  44   FOURMOST                            19  5    2:53:43    60  1:05:39    91  1:00:57    73  2:06:36   24   47:07  12   
       B: Philip Porter C: Charles Sawyer / Jonathan Sawyer R: Lizbie Porter 
  45   Minkler Ins I                       01  4    2:54:08   247  1:20:41    41    54:57   116  2:15:38   2    38:30  4    
       B: Chuck Leach C: Tim Minkler / Gary Quadrozzi R: Mark Rabasco 
  46   Dr Al & The Pacemakers              05  2    2:54:24    90  1:07:05    49    55:59    49  2:03:04   58   51:20  142  
       B: Al Bravo C: Lawrence Bravo / Bruce Duquette R: Kack Moore 
  47   Arnie-s Army                        05  3    2:54:46    73  1:06:56    36    54:32    40  2:01:28   83   53:18  9    
       B: David Martin C: Kevin Loehr / Michele Loehr R: Bob Archey 
  48   Ned Kennedy                         39  2    2:55:03    63  1:05:39    76    59:19    62  2:04:58   48   50:05  401  
       B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 
  49   Dream Weaver                        38  1    2:55:05    65  1:05:42    22    53:07    31  1:58:49  112   56:16  395  
       B: Christopher Weaver C: Christopher Weaver R: Christopher Weaver 
  50   It's All About the T-shirt          28  1    2:55:48    88  1:07:05    56    57:13    59  2:04:18   62   51:30  254  
       B: Kathy Timpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Kim Gero 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   Happy Trail                         37  4    2:55:56    39  1:01:00   143  1:05:59    75  2:06:59   32   48:57  185  
       B: Jeffrey Trail C: Jeffrey Trail R: Jeffrey Trail 
  52   MRA Multisport 1                    38  2    2:56:37    51  1:04:15    42    55:01    35  1:59:16  124   57:21  451  
       B: Scott Samuel C: Scott Samuel R: Scott Samuel 
  53   Team Long Pig                       24  4    2:57:05   139  1:11:28    31    54:12    68  2:05:40   61   51:25  289  
       B: Ed Carman C: Kevin Marsh R: Dan Caplinger 
  54   Turkish Delight                     05  4    2:57:14    19  1:00:57   109  1:03:05    57  2:04:02   82   53:12  135  
       B: Glen Muscosky C: Paul Sullivan / Joe Lucasceietz R: Jack Serridge 
  55   PJM MANAGEMENT SERVICES             08  1    2:57:22    96  1:08:35    37    54:34    50  2:03:09   94   54:13  76   
       B: Dave Boyce C: Dianne Mele / Patrick Mele R: Mark DiNicola 
  56   Hawaii60                            06  2    2:58:14    91  1:07:06     6    49:35    24  1:56:41  183 1:01:33  7    
       B: Peter Greer C: Tom Warner / Peter Heed R: Bob Dion 
  57   Jojo Mojo                           40  1    2:58:19    23  1:00:57   118  1:04:23    66  2:05:20   78   52:59  413  
       B: Joanna Wang C: Joanna Wang R: Joanna Wang 
  58   Vermont Vixens                      28  2    2:58:37   118  1:10:46    17    52:04    48  2:02:50  107   55:47  253  
       B: Oonagh McHugh-Dillon C: Andrea Vogl R: Katharine Kimball 
  59   Stolen Clappers                     25  4    2:59:12    67  1:06:53    68    58:24    65  2:05:17   89   53:55  232  
       B: Michael Hotaling C: Mark Wigmore / Jay Nichols R: Jim Nelson 
  60   Cut and Run                         08  2    2:59:34    58  1:05:38    85  1:00:17    69  2:05:55   88   53:39  8    
       B: Kevin Mites C: Laura Naughton / Joyce Amuso R: Dave Olds 
  61   One Non-Blood                       04  2    2:59:38    94  1:07:11    19    52:13    36  1:59:24  164 1:00:14  5    
       B: Jessica Bosworth C: Kristen Warner / Karen Febey R: Katie Boudreau 
  62   Two Kupes and a Monti               24  5    2:59:46    36  1:01:00   158  1:06:54    79  2:07:54   64   51:52  290  
       B: James Kupernik C: Joseph Monti R: Christopher Kupernik 
  63   THe Burkeshire with a Trout         09  1    3:00:04    25  1:00:58    88  1:00:38    42  2:01:36  137   58:28  136  
       B: Bruce Armentrout C: ---- R: Joseph Burke 
  64   Mountain Gobblers                   02  5    3:00:17    75  1:06:56    32    54:16    39  2:01:12  148   59:05  143  
       B: Brian Hupe C: Dave Armstrong R: Alfonso Champion 
  65   Moulton Family Racing               42  2    3:00:24    55  1:05:37    64    57:52    53  2:03:29  118   56:55  55   
       B: James Moulton C: Michael Moulton R: Sara Moulton 
  66   Clark-s Gamble                      05  5    3:00:28    69  1:06:55    40    54:51    44  2:01:46  144   58:42  11   
       B: Craig Robertson C: Clark T Gamble / Chris Gamble R: Jim Preite 
  67   I'm Dirty Dan                       34  1    3:00:34    92  1:07:07    86  1:00:21    78  2:07:28   80   53:06  353  
       B: Chris Wall C: Daniel Brooks R: Chris Wall 
  68   Quattro Orsi                        19  6    3:00:52    48  1:03:31    71    58:54    47  2:02:25  136   58:27  39   
       B: Steve Facchetti C: Tony Facchetti / Cosmo LaViola R: Greta Facchetti 
  69   Spare the Paddle, Spoil the Child   12  1    3:00:54    83  1:06:58   108  1:03:01    87  2:09:59   53   50:55  78   
       B: Stephen Alsdorf C: Jim Harwood / Mark Elliot R: Hillary Maxymillian 
  70   Where's Bonnie?                     32  1    3:01:35   104  1:08:39    35    54:32    51  2:03:11  135   58:24  322  
       B: Stephen Pagnotta C: Mike Lahey R: Timothy Morey 
  71   Mug Envy                            02  6    3:01:43    35  1:01:00   196  1:09:44    93  2:10:44   55   50:59  122  
       B: craig crawford C: Matt Ballinger / Alex Ciejek R: Ethan French 
  72   If we only had a heart              11  1    3:01:48    45  1:03:18    93  1:01:09    60  2:04:27  125   57:21  107  
       B: Bruce Townend C: Diana Wall R: Diana Wall 
  73   Joly Rogers                         07  3    3:02:05   108  1:08:45   104  1:02:33    97  2:11:18   51   50:47  20   
       B: --- C: Laura Gerber / Erik Whiting R: Meegan Joly 
  74   Still Going                         06  3    3:02:17   162  1:11:46    72    58:56    91  2:10:42   63   51:35  98   
       B: Steve Bronstein C: Jack Lareau / John Marona R: Al Hyde 
  75   2 Crazies and a Loon                27  3    3:02:22   173  1:14:45    43    55:09    86  2:09:54   69   52:28  281  
       B: Kevin Murphy C: Skip Ciccarelli R: Garrett Deane 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   Movers and Shakers                  41  2    3:02:45   102  1:08:38    94  1:01:23    88  2:10:01   74   52:44  154  
       B: Frank Contenta C: Gary Miller R: Tonio Palmer 
  77   Tres Amigos                         24  6    3:02:45   120  1:10:48    80    59:50    90  2:10:38   66   52:07  358  
       B: Andrew Garcia C: Jedd Hall R: Mike Tucker 
  78   Fit 40 Radio                        38  3    3:03:18   170  1:13:27    57    57:25    94  2:10:52   67   52:26  387  
       B: bryan mccarthy Fit 40 Rad C: bryan mccarthy Fit 40 Rad R: bryan mccarthy Fit 40 Rad 
  79   ALL IN 3D                           31  3    3:03:27    46  1:03:28   100  1:02:07    67  2:05:35  130   57:52  264  
       B: Ken Dyer C: Donald Chaffee R: Darrell Carlson 
  80   Csanks                              19  7    3:03:50    81  1:06:58   107  1:02:54    85  2:09:52   91   53:58  38   
       B: Daniel Csank C: George Csank R: Diana Csank 
  81   PACC Pistols                        20  3    3:03:59    84  1:06:59   167  1:07:42   110  2:14:41   38   49:18  62   
       B: Greg Rossolimo C: Kerry Klein / Brenda Loguidice R: Greg Rossolimo 
  82   Relentless Forward Progress         43  1    3:04:26    59  1:05:38   145  1:06:10    99  2:11:48   73   52:38  198  
       B: Logan Wilson C: Logan Wilson R: Logan Wilson 
  83   Rotary Club of Pittsfield           01  5    3:05:27   159  1:11:38    70    58:37    89  2:10:15  105   55:12  139  
       B: Don Kuczarski C: John O-Brien / John Murphy R: Dave Hall 
  84   All Day Femme Fierce                10  1    3:05:51   182  1:14:48   114  1:04:02   140  2:18:50   23   47:01  67   
       B: Emma Kearney C: ---- R: Clare Franco 
  85   Pedal, Paddle, Pitter Patter        24  7    3:05:53    34  1:00:59   102  1:02:23    52  2:03:22  192 1:02:31  315  
       B: Jason Root C: Robert Pelliciotti R: Dan Teigen 
  86   Conversashunal Outlaws              30  1    3:06:18    53  1:05:32    90  1:00:50    71  2:06:22  157   59:56  261  
       B: Michael Andelman C: Tiffany Roberts R: Peggi-Jeanne Flood 
  87   Hang on baby!                       37  5    3:06:45   109  1:08:45   156  1:06:50   115  2:15:35   56   51:10  463  
       B: Luke Delorrme C: Luke Delorrme R: Luke Delorrme 
  88   Rooting for Rob                     12  2    3:06:46    37  1:01:00   238  1:13:12   108  2:14:12   71   52:34  82   
       B: Luke Kaplan C: Michael Kaplan / David Lyon R: Nick Sirianno 
  89   No mug we quit                      29  4    3:06:48   240  1:19:59    67    58:13   137  2:18:12   31   48:36  305  
       B: Matt Osak C: Kris Raifstanger R: Samantha Bernard 
  90   Stryker                             13  1    3:07:03    10    57:26   188  1:09:05    72  2:06:31  168 1:00:32  202  
       B: Jake Martin C: Jake Martin R: Jake Martin 
  91   Team Bleach                         18  1    3:07:33   107  1:08:44   180  1:08:49   131  2:17:33   46   50:00  111  
       B: Keegan Leach C: Jackson Blanchard R: Aubrey Blanchard 
  92   B.A.D. Girls                        28  3    3:07:40   221  1:18:22    38    54:35   103  2:12:57  103   54:43  234  
       B: Diane Talavera C: Bonnie Fachini R: Ashley Emerson 
  93   Carbon Capture                      31  4    3:07:53   122  1:11:00   116  1:04:06   111  2:15:06   77   52:47  356  
       B: Anthony Bradfield C: Peter Kelemen R: Nicholas Marshall 
  94   Berkshire Backcountry               09  2    3:08:14   175  1:14:46   139  1:05:22   146  2:20:08   29   48:06  113  
       B: Rich Adamczyk C: Rich Adamczyk R: Chris Bernier 
  95   Ed Hofmeister                       38  4    3:08:15   103  1:08:38    62    57:41    70  2:06:19  189 1:01:56  393  
       B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 
  96   Common Ground                       02  7    3:08:17   131  1:11:27    78    59:31    95  2:10:58  122   57:19  311  
       B: Alex Margolies C: Dan Fisk / Gerry Costello R: Patrick Hall 
  97   HunTessa                            24  8    3:09:32    49  1:03:55    79    59:41    54  2:03:36  231 1:05:56  241  
       B: Scott Lebeau C: Noah Snyder R: Erika Snyder 
  98   Kielbowski                          38  5    3:09:39    79  1:06:57    27    53:42    38  2:00:39  264 1:09:00  419  
       B: Christopher Kielb C: Christopher Kielb R: Christopher Kielb 
  99   Trying to stay upright              36  2    3:09:40    62  1:05:39   131  1:05:04    92  2:10:43  147   58:57  275  
       B: Kurt Singer C: Sue Joyner R: Kurt Singer 
  100  Taconic 2.0                         33  1    3:09:43    87  1:07:00   202  1:09:58   127  2:16:58   75   52:45  239  
       B: Daniel Moon C: Rick Penna R: Paul Phelps 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  Gnu 2 The Seen                      12  3    3:09:53   193  1:16:45    69    58:31   112  2:15:16  102   54:37  83   
       B: Jeff Ransden C: Kenneth Ostrowski / Madison Ostrowski R: Eric Smith 
  102  Tri Hard                            26  4    3:10:07   153  1:11:33   189  1:09:07   148  2:20:40   42   49:27  249  
       B: Chris Figura C: Keith Demarest R: Charles Gauthier 
  103  Flash, Splash, and Dash             33  2    3:10:24    76  1:06:57   197  1:09:48   125  2:16:45   87   53:39  267  
       B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 
  104  Maddog Quattro                      12  4    3:10:49   241  1:20:02   133  1:05:14   178  2:25:16   17   45:33  35   
       B: Matt Madden C: Andrew Madden / Dan Madden R: Sean Madden 
  105  Are We There Yet?                   29  5    3:11:06    57  1:05:38    95  1:01:28    77  2:07:06  208 1:04:00  292  
       B: Scott Conner C: Linda Levesque R: Wendy Zunitch 
  106  manchester Lions                    19  8    3:11:11   138  1:11:28   132  1:05:09   124  2:16:37  101   54:34  130  
       B: Scarlet Batchelor C: James Batchelor / Clara Batchelor R: Sam Batchelor 
  107  Strength for Serridge               12  5    3:11:12     2    57:22   151  1:06:23    55  2:03:45  244 1:07:27  162  
       B: Cameron Geller C: Jacob Rand / Kevin O'Brien R: Jacob Ryan 
  108  Of Muscle and Men                   09  3    3:11:23   142  1:11:29   175  1:08:35   144  2:20:04   57   51:19  146  
       B: Matthew Lenehan C: Matthew Lenehan R: Jeffrey Ingalls 
  109  Something About Kiwii               29  6    3:11:53   163  1:11:47   200  1:09:51   152  2:21:38   50   50:15  257  
       B: Matthew Riechers C: Christina Collins-Terrill R: Pat Roney 
  110  Cassie, Hold My Beer!               29  7    3:12:09   113  1:10:40   164  1:07:26   136  2:18:06   92   54:03  259  
       B: Mike Shea C: Caroline Sinico R: Jorge Lopez 
  111  Ethyl Mer-men                       12  6    3:12:19   172  1:14:43    29    53:57    81  2:08:40  204 1:03:39  73   
       B: Myles Greenough C: Tom Greenough / Kurt S. Kusiak R: John T. Murphy 
  112  W.T.F...Where's the Finish?         35  1    3:12:30   185  1:14:49    89  1:00:44   114  2:15:33  119   56:57  344  
       B: Mary Sheean C: Nicole Shepardson R: Nicole Shepardson 
  113  Rich Victor                         39  3    3:12:54   164  1:11:50    75    59:16    96  2:11:06  187 1:01:48  405  
       B: Rich Victor C: Rich Victor R: Rich Victor 
  114  Happy Birthday Lilli!               11  2    3:13:05    50  1:04:02   181  1:08:53   102  2:12:55  162 1:00:10  145  
       B: Matt Albert C: Kathie Penna / Matt Albert R: Kathie Penna 
  115  Fugawii Indians                     25  5    3:13:40   110  1:10:33   105  1:02:42   104  2:13:15  165 1:00:25  157  
       B: Jason Kahn C: Phil Tierney / Dick D-Elia R: Bill Bolar 
  116  Happy Contenders                    07  4    3:14:02    13    57:27   212  1:10:38    80  2:08:05  232 1:05:57  101  
       B: Jay Elling C: David Stuart / John McKenney R: Rebecca Lewis 
  117  Trombone Trio                       27  4    3:14:04    78  1:06:57   178  1:08:44   117  2:15:41  134   58:23  303  
       B: Gary Barrow C: Jacob Keplinger R: Rick Regan 
  118  McLarmack                           01  6    3:14:08   148  1:11:31   174  1:08:22   143  2:19:53   95   54:15  80   
       B: Thomas McCormack C: Brett Larmon / Leah Larmon R: Tricia Mccormack 
  119  Homebrewed                          26  5    3:14:34   150  1:11:32   112  1:03:55   113  2:15:27  149   59:07  245  
       B: Jesse Cook-Dubin C: Jonathan Denmark / Noah Cook-Dubin R: Brian Drake 
  120  PV ENDORPHIN JUNKIES                06  4    3:14:52   230  1:18:37    60    57:38   119  2:16:15  143   58:37  56   
       B: TOM KELLY C: Lou Desi / GERRY GAUTHIER R: BOB MANGINI 
  121  IronMiners                          34  2    3:15:03    56  1:05:38   170  1:08:06   106  2:13:44  181 1:01:19  268  
       B: Jeff Pratt C: David Pratt R: Jeff Pratt 
  122  Too Late to Get Out!                29  8    3:15:03   127  1:11:24   129  1:05:03   122  2:16:27  141   58:36  342  
       B: Pete Cole C: Laurie Cole R: Josh Hasty 
  123  janeiredale                         42  3    3:15:44    80  1:06:57    84  1:00:04    76  2:07:01  262 1:08:43  147  
       B: Geoffry house C: Craig walton R: Ellen house 
  124  Wharf Rats                          05  6    3:15:45    20  1:00:57   110  1:03:19    58  2:04:16  281 1:11:29  97   
       B: Rob Cosgriff C: Diz (Jay) Dizacomo / Jim Donoghue R: Don Ciampa 
  125  Ackman                              39  4    3:15:54   106  1:08:42   192  1:09:23   135  2:18:05  129   57:49  423  
       B: Bruce Ackman C: Bruce Ackman R: Bruce Ackman 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  Don't Wobble                        19  9    3:16:10   280  1:23:54   141  1:05:42   209  2:29:36   21   46:34  87   
       B: Andrew Breslin C: Pamela Breslin R: Luke Breslin 
  127  Team Beer Mile                      09  4    3:16:16   145  1:11:30   159  1:06:59   138  2:18:29  128   57:47  132  
       B: Bill Gop C: Matthew Puntin R: Matthew Puntin 
  128  Trunk Monkey                        30  2    3:16:44    95  1:08:35   125  1:04:58   105  2:13:33  195 1:03:11  347  
       B: Dan Flynn C: Roberta Townsend / Phillip Townsend R: Bill Eagan 
  129  Theory                              29  9    3:16:56    38  1:01:00   169  1:08:01    83  2:09:01  247 1:07:55  256  
       B: Theo Friedman C: Nick Friedman R: Catrina Damrell 
  130  Bone Tats & Beer Nerves             03  3    3:17:01    89  1:07:05    96  1:01:38    82  2:08:43  252 1:08:18  128  
       B: Robert Trask C: Steve Mack / Sean Raymer R: Ben Simmons 
  131  NoMugs'ere                          30  3    3:17:28   155  1:11:34   123  1:04:48   121  2:16:22  177 1:01:06  320  
       B: Monique Blake C: Laurie Gallagher R: Lance Palmer 
  132  Kinwag                              24  9    3:17:33   198  1:17:11   193  1:09:33   190  2:26:44   52   50:49  246  
       B: Shawn Kinney C: Andrea Wagner / Hannah Kinney R: Sarah Kinney 
  133  Berkshire Badasses                  25  6    3:17:40   112  1:10:36   252  1:14:38   177  2:25:14   68   52:26  332  
       B: Chris Hicks C: Brian Leslie / Tom Sharpe R: Alexander Zaretsky 
  134  The Good Ol Boys                    24  10   3:17:43   190  1:16:15   225  1:12:16   203  2:28:31   36   49:12  316  
       B: Matthew Geyer C: ---- R: Nathan Sears 
  135  Ralph Cox                           09  5    3:17:57   195  1:16:47   247  1:14:01   218  2:30:48   25   47:09  104  
       B: Pete Wilke C: ---- R: Chris McGovern 
  136  Fourth Place                        24  11   3:18:09    77  1:06:57   211  1:10:30   130  2:17:27  171 1:00:42  244  
       B: Creighton Curtiss C: Alan Anderson R: Katherine Lewis 
  137  Dancing Bear                        15  1    3:18:44    93  1:07:09   136  1:05:18   100  2:12:27  235 1:06:17  204  
       B: Robert Benner C: Robert Benner R: Robert Benner 
  138  Lost in Pace                        36  3    3:18:46   111  1:10:36   147  1:06:11   126  2:16:47  190 1:01:59  26   
       B: Peter Merwin C: Peter Merwin / Shenna Burke R: Shenna Burke 
  139  MD&A Runner's Up                    20  4    3:18:54   156  1:11:34   207  1:10:11   153  2:21:45  121   57:09  23   
       B: Jeff Simpkins C: Mark Passino / Adam Smisloff R: William Miles 
  140  Two guys and a Gaul                 33  3    3:19:10    66  1:06:34   124  1:04:50    98  2:11:24  245 1:07:46  326  
       B: Kyle Bailey C: Zachary Wilton R: Casey Gaul 
  141  Breaking 60                         08  3    3:19:21   277  1:23:39   120  1:04:43   201  2:28:22   54   50:59  91   
       B: Pete Nixon C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Al Najimy 
  142  Four Men                            02  8    3:19:38   275  1:23:37   157  1:06:51   214  2:30:28   34   49:10  41   
       B: Brennan Natoli C: Michael Cole / Aj Reusch R: Daniel Bernard 
  143  Bissfits                            19  10   3:19:47   204  1:17:47    92  1:00:57   139  2:18:44  175 1:01:03  86   
       B: Richard Bissell C: Brian Bissell / John Bissell R: George Bissell 
  144  Kirk on High                        18  2    3:19:52   144  1:11:30   255  1:14:55   188  2:26:25   86   53:27  109  
       B: Sam Schroeder C: Abigail Wade R: Jack Smith 
  145  Powered by Beer                     33  4    3:19:53   128  1:11:25   239  1:13:20   172  2:24:45  104   55:08  310  
       B: Mark Gamache C: Tom Lanigan R: kevin crosier 
  146  B M B                               26  6    3:20:08   188  1:14:55    77    59:30   109  2:14:25  228 1:05:43  346  
       B: Robert Buffis C: William Mueller R: Robert Buffis 
  147  Bare Hill Billies                   33  5    3:20:29   152  1:11:33   233  1:12:48   168  2:24:21  110   56:08  324  
       B: Scot Woodin C: ---- R: Kevin Fitzgerald 
  148  The Thirsty Drafter                 43  2    3:20:43   119  1:10:46   203  1:09:58   149  2:20:44  158   59:59  199  
       B: David Wilson C: David Wilson R: David Wilson 
  149  No swim? I'm in!                    40  2    3:21:06   165  1:11:57   127  1:05:01   128  2:16:58  210 1:04:08  448  
       B: Teresa Warner Maiuri C: Teresa Warner Maiuri R: Teresa Warner Maiuri 
  150  PVH Elite                           09  6    3:21:48   235  1:19:14    99  1:02:07   151  2:21:21  167 1:00:27  61   
       B: David Pugh C: ---- R: John Reynolds 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  M-A-N                               37  6    3:22:11   121  1:10:53   285  1:17:56   205  2:28:49   84   53:22  454  
       B: Hector Chub C: Hector Chub R: Hector Chub 
  152  Henshaw Heroes                      04  3    3:22:45   130  1:11:26   222  1:11:54   162  2:23:20  151   59:25  112  
       B: Fran O-Donoghue C: Sallie Batchelor R: Kristen Kelly 
  153  La Vie est Belle                    37  7    3:22:49    70  1:06:55   289  1:18:25   180  2:25:20  126   57:29  428  
       B: GAEL THOMAS C: ---- R: GAEL THOMAS 
  154  The GranFondle                      01  7    3:23:21    82  1:06:58   230  1:12:45   141  2:19:43  203 1:03:38  141  
       B: Anthony Moore C: Tom Plunkett / Bev Ameen R: Hadley Ameen 
  155  Team Pennywise                      19  11   3:23:41   263  1:23:24   162  1:07:17   217  2:30:41   79   53:00  106  
       B: Anthony Paul C: Dan Olds / Douglas Olds R: --- 
  156  CarlinoÆs way                       37  8    3:23:44   157  1:11:35   121  1:04:45   120  2:16:20  243 1:07:24  381  
       B: Taylor Carlino C: Taylor Carlino R: Taylor Carlino 
  157  Main Street Hospitality             20  5    3:23:51   205  1:18:02   221  1:11:42   210  2:29:44   93   54:07  137  
       B: Michael Schoch C: Susan Higa / Amanda McKay R: Matt Szwyd 
  158  FOUR FOR FUN                        03  4    3:24:11   202  1:17:40   150  1:06:18   167  2:23:58  163 1:00:13  65   
       B: Derrick Rodgers C: Jeffrey Dudziak / Stephen Dudziak R: Larry Lane 
  159  McCoeBano Debacle                   29  10   3:24:17   211  1:18:08   190  1:09:08   193  2:27:16  120   57:01  224  
       B: Dylan McCullough C: Mark Albano / Matthew Cormier R: Mia Albano 
  160  Cutting Edge Triple Threat          30  4    3:24:23   335  1:32:19    18    52:08   169  2:24:27  156   59:56  338  
       B: Jen Sellon C: Mike Levesque R: Aimee Sinopoli 
  161  David Lee                           13  2    3:24:40   124  1:11:13   273  1:16:52   200  2:28:05  115   56:35  464  
       B: David Lee C: David Lee R: David Lee 
  162  Mama and Papa Loaf                  11  3    3:25:00   154  1:11:34   216  1:11:22   159  2:22:56  191 1:02:04  29   
       B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis R: Tiffany Rumbutis 
  163  For the Birds                       44  1    3:25:22   166  1:11:57   254  1:14:52   191  2:26:49  138   58:33  208  
       B: Rebecca Cushing C: Rebecca Cushing R: Rebecca Cushing 
  164  MD&A Corporate Team 1               20  6    3:25:41   238  1:19:45   111  1:03:20   160  2:23:05  194 1:02:36  44   
       B: Steve Enright C: Matt Barnes R: Charlotte Miller 
  165  2 Gals & a Guy                      24  12   3:25:45   226  1:18:30   173  1:08:21   192  2:26:51  146   58:54  350  
       B: Hadas Dembo C: Andrew Lott R: Sarah Pollock 
  166  We just wanna finish and drink BEER 35  2    3:25:48   126  1:11:19   106  1:02:52   107  2:14:11  282 1:11:37  274  
       B: Miranda Gajda C: ---- R: Erica Morin 
  167  It Dosn't Matter                    01  8    3:26:02   215  1:18:16   160  1:07:10   183  2:25:26  169 1:00:36  21   
       B: Ray Pixley C: Jodi Bloom / Luke Bloom R: Lisa Pixley 
  168  Canyon Ranch Outdoor Sports         21  1    3:26:06   274  1:23:36    73    59:07   158  2:22:43  199 1:03:23  64   
       B: Dan Brinton C: Jeanne Snacrenburg / Ginny Akabane R: Monica Saunders 
  169  Lambrampant                         34  3    3:26:40   176  1:14:47   206  1:10:10   175  2:24:57  186 1:01:43  312  
       B: David Lamb C: Robin Lamb R: David Lamb 
  170  Mike didnt name the team            29  11   3:26:44   174  1:14:46   144  1:06:05   150  2:20:51  230 1:05:53  223  
       B: Jeb Peterson C: Mike Albano R: Nicole Maddelend 
  171  Sixty Something                     22  1    3:26:54   196  1:16:55   142  1:05:43   157  2:22:38  212 1:04:16  184  
       B: Fred Tilden C: Fred Tilden R: Fred Tilden 
  172  Ironmom                             40  3    3:26:57   192  1:16:44   138  1:05:22   155  2:22:06  218 1:04:51  422  
       B: Lara Denmark C: Lara Denmark R: Lara Denmark 
  173  P3                                  27  5    3:27:03   143  1:11:29   274  1:16:58   202  2:28:27  140   58:36  250  
       B: Matt Pothier C: Gregory George / Billy Wheat R: Matt Malatesta 
  174  Team Rocky                          19  12   3:27:10   147  1:11:30   220  1:11:38   161  2:23:08  209 1:04:02  116  
       B: Bob Accorsi C: Bob Accorsi / Steffanie Accorsi R: Gina Accorsi 
  175  Whaley                              36  4    3:27:14   228  1:18:31    74    59:09   132  2:17:40  269 1:09:34  276  
       B: William Bodine C: ---- R: Haley White 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  Matthew Crow                        43  3    3:27:19   181  1:14:48   182  1:08:54   164  2:23:42  201 1:03:37  207  
       B: Matthew Crow C: Matthew Crow R: Matthew Crow 
  177  Here For The Beer                   09  7    3:27:53   167  1:12:43   282  1:17:50   216  2:30:33  123   57:20  103  
       B: Jason Pettit C: ---- R: Brian Seaback 
  178  Third Wheelin'                      29  12   3:28:17   294  1:26:32   163  1:07:25   235  2:33:57   96   54:20  236  
       B: Andrew Polidoro C: Madeline Polidoro R: Kenneth Recore 
  179  Sisters with Blisters               25  7    3:28:40   267  1:23:34   186  1:09:02   230  2:32:36  108   56:04  252  
       B: Robin Avery C: Myra Wilk / Buffy Lord R: Jill Pompi 
  180  Tri City DJ's                       36  5    3:28:45   133  1:11:27   130  1:05:04   123  2:16:31  283 1:12:14  343  
       B: Katie Chadurjian C: Mike Lerman R: Katie Chadurjian 
  181  I want my two dollars!              08  4    3:29:07   123  1:11:04   250  1:14:16   179  2:25:20  205 1:03:47  150  
       B: Noah Stone C: Keith O'Neil / Micah Stone R: Kerri McNamara 
  182  The Love Machine                    11  4    3:29:20   197  1:16:57   242  1:13:31   215  2:30:28  145   58:52  30   
       B: Peter Love C: Peter Love / Susan Love R: Susan Love 
  183  BJZ                                 29  13   3:29:34   199  1:17:11   251  1:14:37   224  2:31:48  127   57:46  319  
       B: Zachary Halstead C: Brendan Riordan R: Jessica Yarmosky 
  184  Ninth Time's the Charm              32  2    3:29:56   231  1:18:41   166  1:07:37   187  2:26:18  202 1:03:38  265  
       B: David Goehring C: Bill Tatsapaugh R: Mike Pytko 
  185  The Elder Statesmen                 32  3    3:30:04   115  1:10:44    97  1:01:52   101  2:12:36  320 1:17:28  114  
       B: Dave Wallace C: Skip Greb R: Vic Laport 
  186  Run Tin Tin                         34  4    3:31:11   224  1:18:26   161  1:07:11   185  2:25:37  223 1:05:34  272  
       B: Rick Shrum C: ---- R: David Rosenmiller 
  187  Lulu-s Legends                      30  5    3:31:22   227  1:18:30   219  1:11:34   212  2:30:04  180 1:01:18  327  
       B: Rose Hewig C: Art Hewig R: Stephanie Bessett 
  188  Beachwood United                    31  5    3:31:49   322  1:31:19   168  1:07:52   267  2:39:11   72   52:38  321  
       B: Bob Barry C: Rick Tuggey / Maureen Tuggey R: Justin Barry 
  189  The Iron Sheep                      38  6    3:32:15   218  1:18:20   140  1:05:34   166  2:23:54  253 1:08:21  455  
       B: Chris Ritter C: Chris Ritter R: Chris Ritter 
  190  MD&A Corporate 2                    20  7    3:32:23   265  1:23:26    98  1:01:55   181  2:25:21  240 1:07:02  45   
       B: Anthony McNeill C: Gene Vetter / Joe Corrigan R: Charlotte Miller 
  191  The 4 B's                           19  13   3:32:33   234  1:19:13   137  1:05:19   170  2:24:32  249 1:08:01  133  
       B: Luke Barbour C: Donald Barbour / Bill Barbour R: Audrey Barbour 
  192  Roberts Roofing                     07  5    3:32:34   310  1:29:10    45    55:25   171  2:24:35  248 1:07:59  148  
       B: Dan Shandor C: James Roberts / Dave Dugas R: Kierstyn Bigda 
  193  JUST JOSHIN'                        17  1    3:32:37   327  1:31:46   119  1:04:35   252  2:36:21  111   56:16  36   
       B: DENNIS POLLOCK C: TODDY MUNSON / DOUG MUNSON R: BERNIE MACK 
  194  ADIOS KIDS                          33  6    3:32:55   140  1:11:29   176  1:08:38   145  2:20:07  288 1:12:48  323  
       B: --- C: J PAUL GILLIO R: Alexis Schneeflock 
  195  Buttercup                           08  5    3:32:55   101  1:08:38   280  1:17:24   186  2:26:02  239 1:06:53  121  
       B: Silas M. Warner C: Silas M. Warner / Corrin Grieco R: Corrin Grieco 
  196  Mason                               37  9    3:33:00   258  1:22:29   199  1:09:50   228  2:32:19  170 1:00:41  417  
       B: Cooper Mason C: Cooper Mason R: Cooper Mason 
  197  Solo Wag                            37  10   3:33:00   183  1:14:48   297  1:19:38   240  2:34:26  139   58:34  382  
       B: James Wagstaff C: James Wagstaff R: James Wagstaff 
  198  Irish Exit                          15  2    3:33:25   212  1:18:11   154  1:06:40   173  2:24:51  258 1:08:34  191  
       B: John Keenan C: John Keenan R: John Keenan 
  199  UNKNOWN TEAM 33                     01  9    3:33:32    71  1:06:55   292  1:18:35   184  2:25:30  250 1:08:02  33   
       B: --- C: ---- R: Green Shirt (M) 
  200  Moe's Taveryn                       01  10   3:33:33   209  1:18:06   198  1:09:49   199  2:27:55  225 1:05:38  105  
       B: Jason Simms C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Justin Thompson 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  Bring it on home                    19  14   3:33:52   321  1:31:06   172  1:08:19   268  2:39:25   97   54:27  10   
       B: Bill Fennell C: Colleen Meadows / Michael Meadows R: James Iandoli 
  202  Three and a Half Women              21  2    3:34:05   223  1:18:25   213  1:10:43   206  2:29:08  219 1:04:57  49   
       B: Jeffrey Lee C: Bonnie Eichorn / Kate Gleason R: Kendall Winston 
  203  just me                             43  4    3:34:08     3    57:23   342  1:27:29   174  2:24:52  266 1:09:16  217  
       B: Greg Olsen C: Greg Olsen R: Greg Olsen 
  204  BuiPhil                             27  6    3:34:13   117  1:10:44   185  1:09:02   142  2:19:46  303 1:14:27  222  
       B: Lazar Sancho C: Lazar Sancho R: Svetlin Dinovski 
  205  This One's For Pop Too              42  4    3:34:48   158  1:11:37   299  1:19:59   222  2:31:36  197 1:03:12  134  
       B: Christopher Brown C: Christie Billetter-Brown R: Ethan Brown 
  206  Team Ericson IX                     12  7    3:35:40   233  1:19:11   148  1:06:13   182  2:25:24  274 1:10:16  117  
       B: Cherie Ericson C: Bob Ericson / Ryan Ericson R: Leyla Stomberg 
  207  Zukic                               37  11   3:35:49   225  1:18:28   249  1:14:10   231  2:32:38  196 1:03:11  425  
       B: Mirza Zukic C: Mirza Zukic R: Mirza Zukic 
  208  Robin                               40  4    3:35:50   186  1:14:50   324  1:24:52   272  2:39:42  109   56:08  414  
       B: Robin Frain C: Robin Frain R: Robin Frain 
  209  Earth Wind and Shire                24  13   3:35:59   288  1:25:39   208  1:10:11   247  2:35:50  161 1:00:09  299  
       B: Chamaio Cheyenne-Rindge C: Kristin Wold R: Ryan Winkles 
  210  MFP (Mostly Forward Progress)       43  5    3:36:02   189  1:14:58   322  1:24:38   270  2:39:36  113   56:26  186  
       B: Sean OConnor C: Sean OConnor R: Sean OConnor 
  211  4 Methodists Skipping Church        25  8    3:36:12   268  1:23:34   152  1:06:27   211  2:30:01  233 1:06:11  247  
       B: James Hunt C: Duncan Honig / Alan Honig R: Steve Smith 
  212  Welch                               37  12   3:36:15   178  1:14:47   234  1:12:53   197  2:27:40  259 1:08:35  442  
       B: Thaddeus Welch C: Thaddeus Welch R: Thaddeus Welch 
  213  Lonesome Pete                       34  5    3:36:47   125  1:11:19   319  1:23:57   243  2:35:16  182 1:01:31  273  
       B: peter maloy C: Richard Lee R: peter maloy 
  214  Hop, Skip, and Jump                 04  4    3:37:06   346  1:35:18   187  1:09:02   290  2:44:20   76   52:46  94   
       B: Julie Marcoulier C: Kristi Kearney / Julie Marcoulier R: Courtney Johnston 
  215  Moonchoke Records                   37  13   3:37:13   253  1:21:14    48    55:54   129  2:17:08  336 1:20:05  432  
       B: Dimitrios Koufis C: Dimitrios Koufis R: Dimitrios Koufis 
  216  Fastest Lane                        27  7    3:37:26   237  1:19:24   290  1:18:26   257  2:37:50  153   59:36  302  
       B: Sean Lane C: Mike Herman R: Jamie Lane 
  217  CBX3                                38  7    3:37:26   244  1:20:08   295  1:19:00   265  2:39:08  133   58:18  380  
       B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry R: Christopher Barry 
  218  Pudinsworth                         24  14   3:37:57   246  1:20:17   265  1:15:46   249  2:36:03  188 1:01:54  296  
       B: Craig Pudlo C: Edward Collins R: Tim Collins 
  219  The Sunsetters                      27  8    3:37:58   338  1:33:09   122  1:04:48   259  2:37:57  159 1:00:01  251  
       B: Craig Westcott C: Sorin Fiscu R: Robert Salinovici 
  220  Wheelworks Multisport               40  5    3:38:15   245  1:20:09   293  1:18:37   264  2:38:46  152   59:29  457  
       B: Jessica Berger C: Jessica Berger R: Jessica Berger 
  221  Not Fast but Furious                30  6    3:38:35   297  1:26:56   165  1:07:29   239  2:34:25  211 1:04:10  287  
       B: Richard Pargament C: Kristy MacWilliams R: Leanne Curran 
  222  FASTLANE                            01  11   3:38:38   300  1:27:14   126  1:04:58   226  2:32:12  236 1:06:26  74   
       B: Brian Lane C: Matt Lane / Ed Lane R: Morgan Lyon 
  223  I hear there-s beer                 11  5    3:38:40   217  1:18:18   268  1:16:04   238  2:34:22  213 1:04:18  129  
       B: Michael Meagher C: Michael Meagher / Caitlin Bartholomew R: Caitlin Bartholomew 
  224  Beartown Brawlers                   37  14   3:39:11   149  1:11:31   184  1:08:58   147  2:20:29  326 1:18:42  385  
       B: Kyle Ford C: Kyle Ford R: Kyle Ford 
  225  One Trick Pony                      07  6    3:39:28   368  1:44:26    44    55:22   273  2:39:48  154   59:40  99   
       B: Kathleen Head C: Allison Read Payne / Matthew Payne R: Ariana Breckner 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  226  There is no team in I-ron           39  5    3:39:46   161  1:11:45   146  1:06:10   134  2:17:55  345 1:21:51  437  
       B: Brian Sunskis C: Brian Sunskis R: Brian Sunskis 
  227  Sparkle Squad                       24  15   3:39:50   184  1:14:48   228  1:12:31   195  2:27:19  286 1:12:31  235  
       B: Griffin Labbance C: Stephanie McCullough / Heidi Riello R: Tony Riello 
  228  Brian Alter                         37  15   3:40:11   222  1:18:25   300  1:20:07   261  2:38:32  184 1:01:39  459  
       B: Brian Alter C: Brian Alter R: Brian Alter 
  229  Wild Women-s Ourditarod             28  4    3:40:11   330  1:31:49    82    59:56   223  2:31:45  256 1:08:26  280  
       B: Deb Goldsmith C: Heather A Drake R: Nichelle Sargis 
  230  Free Greedo                         37  16   3:40:12   279  1:23:48   272  1:16:35   276  2:40:23  155   59:49  188  
       B: Samuel Bruno C: Samuel Bruno R: Samuel Bruno 
  231  Airport Hill                        12  8    3:40:13   315  1:30:16   240  1:13:24   287  2:43:40  114   56:33  66   
       B: Nathan Davis C: Davin Beischel / Adam Hawkesworth R: Gillian Carter 
  232  Beanie                              40  6    3:40:35   251  1:21:00   204  1:10:05   220  2:31:05  267 1:09:30  195  
       B: Bridget Quinn C: Bridget Quinn R: Bridget Quinn 
  233  Edwards Park Rascals                12  9    3:40:41   285  1:24:27   171  1:08:07   229  2:32:34  251 1:08:07  34   
       B: Diane Singer C: Curtis Thierling / David Thierling R: Adam Lebarron 
  234  David Gibson                        39  6    3:40:50   129  1:11:26   311  1:22:12   232  2:33:38  241 1:07:12  430  
       B: David Gibson C: David Gibson R: David Gibson 
  235  Alguire                             37  17   3:40:52   177  1:14:47   279  1:17:18   225  2:32:05  263 1:08:47  440  
       B: Max Alguire C: Max Alguire R: Max Alguire 
  236  Berkshire Pediatric Dentistry Cavit 20  8    3:41:15   180  1:14:48   270  1:16:23   221  2:31:11  272 1:10:04  48   
       B: Nicolette Enhorning-Picto C: Shenna Welch / Kimberly Bentz R: Kelly Coco 
  237  2 Chicks, 1 Stud, and an old guy    25  9    3:41:25   219  1:18:21   194  1:09:34   198  2:27:55  293 1:13:30  331  
       B: Ryan Dellaghelfa C: James Brennan / Jessic Dellaghelfa R: Bianca Trzcinski 
  238  L.L.Team                            11  6    3:41:56   132  1:11:27   244  1:13:45   176  2:25:12  316 1:16:44  28   
       B: Lucas Mancari C: Lindsey Hunt / Lucas Mancari R: Lindsey Hunt 
  239  Need4Speed                          36  6    3:41:58   214  1:18:15   286  1:18:03   251  2:36:18  227 1:05:40  269  
       B: William Holland C: ---- R: Theresa Apple 
  240  Rowe Reunion                        05  7    3:42:14   116  1:10:44   317  1:23:06   234  2:33:50  255 1:08:24  131  
       B: Matt Rowe C: Rich Rowe / Joyce Cassidy R: Vance Rowe 
  241  NEMBA                               43  6    3:42:15    22  1:00:57   380  1:43:07   288  2:44:04  132   58:11  196  
       B: Seth Bozarth C: Seth Bozarth R: Seth Bozarth 
  242  2 Gansetts and a Brandi             42  5    3:42:36   236  1:19:15   316  1:22:55   282  2:42:10  166 1:00:26  95   
       B: Michael Guy C: Victoria Guy R: Sally Hildebrandt 
  243  Team Agouti 27                      06  5    3:42:43   286  1:24:45   227  1:12:22   254  2:37:07  224 1:05:36  19   
       B: Mickey Natoli C: David Lane / Shain Bosworth R: Steve Chessare 
  244  The Best Beans in Town              36  7    3:42:51   232  1:18:58   257  1:15:11   237  2:34:09  261 1:08:42  341  
       B: Angela Bean C: Robert Bean R: Angela Bean 
  245  just helen                          38  8    3:43:02   252  1:21:13   288  1:18:23   271  2:39:36  200 1:03:26  436  
       B: helen curtin C: helen curtin R: helen curtin 
  246  Last-Minute Union                   08  6    3:43:08   208  1:18:04   296  1:19:31   255  2:37:35  222 1:05:33  149  
       B: Rick Bell C: Jenny Gitlitz R: Brett Greenleaf 
  247  Me, Myself and I                    23  1    3:43:13   216  1:18:16   134  1:05:14   163  2:23:30  332 1:19:43  391  
       B: Joanna Ezinga C: Joanna Ezinga R: Joanna Ezinga 
  248  Charlie's Angels                    08  7    3:43:34   264  1:23:26   263  1:15:42   266  2:39:08  216 1:04:26  71   
       B: Tracy Roth C: Dinah Mack R: Kurt Sarver 
  249  Raymond Squad                       38  9    3:43:56   137  1:11:28   281  1:17:44   207  2:29:12  306 1:14:44  392  
       B: Erik Raymond C: Erik Raymond R: Erik Raymond 
  250  Will Power                          38  10   3:43:56   210  1:18:08   231  1:12:47   219  2:30:55  289 1:13:01  445  
       B: Alan Will C: Alan Will R: Alan Will 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  251  Berkshire Hogfitters                12  10   3:43:59   266  1:23:34   128  1:05:02   204  2:28:36  310 1:15:23  69   
       B: Victoria Fiorini C: Chris Samson / Katie Clarke R: Evan Valenti 
  252  Tes Dear n Yes Mom                  19  15   3:44:13   203  1:17:43   195  1:09:36   194  2:27:19  318 1:16:54  118  
       B: Brian Snow C: Daniel Snow R: Danna Snow 
  253  JC2                                 31  6    3:44:26   146  1:11:30   210  1:10:29   154  2:21:59  348 1:22:27  226  
       B: Jeff Grandchamp C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Cushenette 
  254  Carr                                43  7    3:45:00   254  1:21:28   179  1:08:44   213  2:30:12  308 1:14:48  209  
       B: Michael Carr C: Michael Carr R: Michael Carr 
  255  Revenge of Raichu                   39  7    3:45:23   269  1:23:34   177  1:08:42   227  2:32:16  292 1:13:07  404  
       B: Jack Connor C: Jack Connor R: Jack Connor 
  256  Lettuce Turnip the Beet             38  11   3:45:51   187  1:14:52   351  1:30:10   293  2:45:02  172 1:00:49  429  
       B: Alexa Saxton Thomas C: ---- R: Alexa Saxton Thomas 
  257  Flaming Chalices                    12  11   3:45:51   114  1:10:42   236  1:13:08   165  2:23:50  346 1:22:01  31   
       B: Philip Hotchkiss C: Annmarie Hotchkiss / Ted Welsh R: Jon Todd 
  258  Rowe Next Gen                       19  16   3:45:57   168  1:12:58   308  1:21:58   241  2:34:56  279 1:11:01  153  
       B: Jennifer Rowe C: Victoria Rowe / Graham Rowe R: --- 
  259  Mountain Sloths                     33  7    3:46:29   304  1:27:46   340  1:27:22   331  2:55:08   59   51:21  108  
       B: Kevin Stratholee C: Caroline Palmer R: Henrik Palmer 
  260  DeNAeLAW                            11  7    3:46:53   206  1:18:03   269  1:16:05   236  2:34:08  287 1:12:45  27   
       B: Fred Thompson C: Denae Dostal / Fred Thompson R: Denae Dostal 
  261  Hillier Than Thou                   36  8    3:46:53   298  1:26:58   191  1:09:13   250  2:36:11  276 1:10:42  229  
       B: Lisa Bebell C: Lisa Bebell / Gregg Carlo R: Gregg Carlo 
  262  Staubach                            14  1    3:47:15   296  1:26:55   103  1:02:33   208  2:29:28  322 1:17:47  190  
       B: Chad Staubach C: Chad Staubach R: Chad Staubach 
  263  Trio Fantastico                     28  5    3:47:20   314  1:30:10   153  1:06:40   253  2:36:50  275 1:10:30  255  
       B: Elvira Brankov C: Julie Elson R: Sally Dewes 
  264  A.P.B.                              38  12   3:47:48   283  1:24:11    16    51:56   118  2:16:07  373 1:31:41  386  
       B: Andrew Brewer C: Andrew Brewer R: Andrew Brewer 
  265  Will Bike For Cheese                37  18   3:48:05   200  1:17:20   312  1:22:15   269  2:39:35  257 1:08:30  433  
       B: Ben Conescu C: Ben Conescu R: Ben Conescu 
  266  Beaulieu                            37  19   3:48:09   302  1:27:29   309  1:22:03   306  2:49:32  142   58:37  443  
       B: Kevin Beaulieu C: Kevin Beaulieu R: Kevin Beaulieu 
  267  dennis charney                      19  17   3:48:18   326  1:31:41   262  1:15:35   299  2:47:16  174 1:01:02  72   
       B: howard charney C: Dennis Charney R: alex sze 
  268  Gary's Folly 2018                   27  9    3:48:36   356  1:38:07   276  1:17:05   332  2:55:12   85   53:24  284  
       B: Gary Bowitch C: Jeff Marx R: Brian Coyne 
  269  Team Impromptu                      33  8    3:48:38   239  1:19:58   306  1:21:22   281  2:41:20  242 1:07:18  325  
       B: Stephen Browning C: Nevin Shalit R: Elizabeth Keen 
  270  Team Chef's Shop                    31  7    3:49:33   100  1:08:37   368  1:36:18   291  2:44:55  217 1:04:38  308  
       B: Robert Navarino C: Kevin Kirshner R: Richard Peck 
  271  Half the Village                    24  16   3:50:11   160  1:11:40   256  1:14:59   189  2:26:39  355 1:23:32  51   
       B: Jim McMahon C: Rachel Bohlen / Jennifer Charbonneau R: Leanna Pegorari 
  272  Dean Conrad                         22  2    3:50:14   255  1:21:33   224  1:12:16   233  2:33:49  314 1:16:25  218  
       B: Dean Conrad C: Dean Conrad R: Dean Conrad 
  273  Pocket Aces                         24  17   3:50:14   259  1:22:30   235  1:12:58   244  2:35:28  307 1:14:46  243  
       B: Paul Gamache C: Jamie Cahillane / Dan Bruno R: David Winger 
  274  ironic man                          43  8    3:50:21   191  1:16:40   214  1:10:57   196  2:27:37  351 1:22:44  206  
       B: Peter Schoeffer C: Peter Schoeffer R: Peter Schoeffer 
  275  The Minnows                         21  3    3:50:34   354  1:37:27   258  1:15:11   319  2:52:38  131   57:56  238  
       B: Haden Minifie C: Ben Minifie / Hannah Minifie R: Kate Venne 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  276  Green Tape Crew                     43  9    3:50:45    68  1:06:54   381  1:43:46   309  2:50:40  160 1:00:05  211  
       B: Crist Myers C: Crist Myers R: Crist Myers 
  277  Lysis To Kill                       11  8    3:51:21   332  1:32:09   287  1:18:16   307  2:50:25  173 1:00:56  313  
       B: Joshua Nealy C: ---- R: Maryrose Williams 
  278  Back At It                          34  6    3:51:59   292  1:26:25   267  1:16:02   284  2:42:27  268 1:09:32  270  
       B: Frank Krol C: ---- R: Matthew Kerwood 
  279  Josh-s Zippers                      33  9    3:52:14   250  1:20:49   284  1:17:53   262  2:38:42  294 1:13:32  348  
       B: Mike Bartini C: Tim Hickey / Nathan Hickey R: Nathan Hickey 
  280  Chip                                14  2    3:52:55   311  1:29:29   209  1:10:23   274  2:39:52  291 1:13:03  203  
       B: Christian Auclair C: Christian Auclair R: Christian Auclair 
  281  Monterey Flyers                     41  3    3:53:26   201  1:17:25   364  1:34:45   316  2:52:10  179 1:01:16  53   
       B: Douglas Neu C: ---- R: Douglas Neu 
  282  The Third Wohlers                   29  14   3:53:42   365  1:40:59   217  1:11:28   317  2:52:27  178 1:01:15  225  
       B: Carina Wohl C: Martin Wohl R: Karen Howes 
  283  2 For the Show                      35  3    3:54:43   290  1:26:14   314  1:22:50   303  2:49:04  226 1:05:39  328  
       B: Sue Stack C: Mickie Barry R: Mickie Barry 
  284  Teachers and there petz             08  8    3:54:55   307  1:28:21   232  1:12:48   279  2:41:09  298 1:13:46  102  
       B: Anthony Puntin C: Brian Puntin / Beverly Puntin R: Kellie O'Hagerty 
  285  The Neighbors                       30  7    3:54:56   309  1:28:54   223  1:12:04   278  2:40:58  301 1:13:58  260  
       B: Bryan Cannon C: John Pratt R: Diana Cannon 
  286  Lenox ROE                           33  10   3:54:56   353  1:37:03   117  1:04:17   280  2:41:20  296 1:13:36  339  
       B: David Neubert C: Michael Lenfest R: Cristina Lenfest 
  287  WILLLLLL                            13  3    3:56:35   169  1:13:24   374  1:39:52   324  2:53:16  198 1:03:19  215  
       B: William Mitchell C: William Mitchell R: William Mitchell 
  288  A Likly Story Revisited             21  4    3:56:38   347  1:35:35   330  1:25:37   349  3:01:12  106   55:26  93   
       B: Kelly Likly C: Jennifer Mcgovern / Patrick McGovern R: Tess McGovern 
  289  Three To Go                         31  8    3:57:15   303  1:27:36   332  1:25:45   326  2:53:21  206 1:03:54  345  
       B: Dave Milligan C: Gerald James Fawcett R: George Gilder 
  290  RhinboHamboJambo                    05  8    3:57:49   276  1:23:39   246  1:13:58   256  2:37:37  337 1:20:12  96   
       B: John Hanrahan C: Carl Metzger / Mike Connors R: Colin Quinn 
  291  PBR                                 27  10   3:58:04   243  1:20:04   266  1:15:50   248  2:35:54  347 1:22:10  282  
       B: Russ Howard C: Nolan Pratt / Robert Thistle R: Robert Thistle 
  292  Andrews Angels                      28  6    3:58:07   249  1:20:49   356  1:32:03   320  2:52:52  220 1:05:15  52   
       B: Terri DiGrigoli-Osak C: Kelsey Andrews R: Jessica Pleu 
  293  Powered by Taco Bell                36  9    3:58:11   323  1:31:26   320  1:24:09   333  2:55:35  193 1:02:36  295  
       B: Allegra Simon C: Michael Chen R: Michael Chen 
  294  Lathon Hangller                     34  7    3:58:22   370  1:45:47   218  1:11:31   338  2:57:18  176 1:01:04  271  
       B: Nathan Spangler C: ---- R: Levon Hilling 
  295  General Dynamics                    20  9    3:58:57   362  1:39:40   135  1:05:16   292  2:44:56  302 1:14:01  144  
       B: Tom Pelkey C: Tom Brennan / Dave Hemmes R: Bruce Kirchner 
  296  Huggins Painting                    20  10   3:59:00   105  1:08:39   350  1:29:39   260  2:38:18  339 1:20:42  90   
       B: Michael Huggins C: Mary Huggins / Mike Huggins R: Dan Huggins 
  297  Wicked Pissa Sistas                 35  4    3:59:31   171  1:13:33   346  1:29:05   285  2:42:38  317 1:16:53  298  
       B: Sarah Marshall C: Sarah Marshall R: Pending Entry 
  298  Ali Brodeur                         40  7    3:59:33   213  1:18:15   341  1:27:27   294  2:45:42  299 1:13:51  409  
       B: Ali Brodeur C: Ali Brodeur R: Ali Brodeur 
  299  It Started Out Well                 36  10   3:59:37   256  1:21:33   248  1:14:10   245  2:35:43  357 1:23:54  294  
       B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara R: Erika O'Mara 
  300  Jeannette Benham                    40  8    3:59:42   312  1:29:41   245  1:13:53   286  2:43:34  312 1:16:08  407  
       B: Jeannette Benham C: Jeannette Benham R: Jeannette Benham 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  301  Pete                                13  4    4:00:10   260  1:22:47   278  1:17:09   275  2:39:56  338 1:20:14  219  
       B: Matt Clayton C: Matt Clayton R: Matt Clayton 
  302  2 mikes a bike & a canoe            09  8    4:00:13   134  1:11:28   149  1:06:16   133  2:17:44  383 1:42:29  60   
       B: Michael Cachat Sr. C: ---- R: Michael Cachat Jr 
  303  Make Josh Billings Great Again      12  12   4:00:46   337  1:32:34   237  1:13:11   295  2:45:45  309 1:15:01  159  
       B: Brian Cuccolo C: Carlos Kaufman / Daniel Kaufman R: Michael Lazarek 
  304  Rachel's Crew                       25  10   4:02:16   282  1:23:55   215  1:11:04   242  2:34:59  367 1:27:17  248  
       B: Nicholas Decio C: Matthew Rock / Laura Borrelli R: Rachel Rock 
  305  Team Adelson                        28  7    4:02:18   284  1:24:22   344  1:28:10   318  2:52:32  270 1:09:46  304  
       B: Carol J. Leibinger-Healey C: Nancy C. Wilk R: Allison L. Bedard 
  306  Stephen Berghash                    22  3    4:02:19   220  1:18:22   113  1:03:58   156  2:22:20  382 1:39:59  200  
       B: Stephen Berghash C: Stephen Berghash R: Stephen Berghash 
  307  KSWAP                               28  8    4:02:47   348  1:35:54   307  1:21:32   339  2:57:26  221 1:05:21  50   
       B: Rebecca McFarland C: Cathryn Barnhill / Rebecca McFarland R: Betsy Salinetti 
  308  Lesser                              36  11   4:03:12   313  1:30:08   302  1:20:43   310  2:50:51  284 1:12:21  277  
       B: Jonathan Lesser C: ---- R: LISA LESSER 
  309  SHESTOPAC                           37  20   4:03:28   320  1:31:05   259  1:15:14   296  2:46:19  319 1:17:09  192  
       B: Aryeh Shestopal C: Aryeh Shestopal R: Aryeh Shestopal 
  310  Twisted McAvoys                     35  5    4:03:55   363  1:39:46   326  1:25:00   356  3:04:46  150   59:09  221  
       B: Melissa McAvoy C: Melissa McAvoy R: Vicki McAvoy Nelson 
  311  Nicolas Mendonca                    37  21   4:03:59   281  1:23:55   291  1:18:32   283  2:42:27  343 1:21:32  434  
       B: Nick Mendonca C: Nick Mendonca R: Nick Mendonca 
  312  Heather                             16  1    4:04:12   342  1:34:38   304  1:21:11   334  2:55:49  254 1:08:23  193  
       B: Heather Mumford C: Heather Mumford R: Heather Mumford 
  313  That's So Chase                     37  22   4:04:13   207  1:18:04   365  1:35:13   325  2:53:17  277 1:10:56  427  
       B: Chase Soha C: Chase Soha R: Chase Soha 
  314  A.B.U.                              40  9    4:04:52   359  1:38:51    52    56:58   246  2:35:49  370 1:29:03  408  
       B: Ann Umlauf C: Ann Umlauf R: Ann Umlauf 
  315  DePaulo                             37  23   4:05:00   242  1:20:02   321  1:24:14   289  2:44:16  340 1:20:44  441  
       B: Bryan DePaulo C: Bryan DePaulo R: Bryan DePaulo 
  316  Likely Miss                         21  5    4:05:49   179  1:14:47   363  1:34:31   305  2:49:18  315 1:16:31  92   
       B: Scott Likely C: Kimberly Murdock / Leslie Ioffredo R: Aubrey Shields 
  317  Phillip Mulholland                  37  24   4:06:45   291  1:26:15   354  1:31:26   340  2:57:41  265 1:09:04  449  
       B: Phillip Mulholland C: Phillip Mulholland R: Phillip Mulholland 
  318  Crash Test Duo                      36  12   4:07:03   248  1:20:48   277  1:17:08   258  2:37:56  371 1:29:07  337  
       B: Shannon Bean C: Shannon Bean R: Judi Bean 
  319  Od Men Walking                      17  2    4:07:54   316  1:30:23   339  1:27:20   341  2:57:43  273 1:10:11  140  
       B: L Cohen C: Eric White / Tom Hyde R: Jeff Parkman 
  320  Beer Gang                           30  8    4:08:08   324  1:31:36   253  1:14:51   298  2:46:27  344 1:21:41  262  
       B: Randall Billy C: Christian Teutsch R: Elizabeth Billy 
  321  Mile High Fathers                   39  8    4:08:12   257  1:22:29   343  1:27:58   308  2:50:27  321 1:17:45  163  
       B: Drew Gordon C: Drew Gordon / Jordan Oates R: Jordan Oates 
  322  Shiny Dagger                        37  25   4:08:17   305  1:27:47   303  1:21:07   302  2:48:54  330 1:19:23  435  
       B: Nate Dagenais C: Nate Dagenais R: Nate Dagenais 
  323  CAN SUP                             44  2    4:08:25   194  1:16:47   367  1:36:12   322  2:52:59  311 1:15:26  212  
       B: Lise Rok C: Lise Rok R: Lise Rok 
  324  Beaton                              37  26   4:08:29   331  1:31:52   275  1:16:59   301  2:48:51  331 1:19:38  431  
       B: Mike Beaton C: Mike Beaton R: Mike Beaton 
  325  Team Hobble for Cobbler             37  27   4:08:44   301  1:27:20   360  1:32:46   346  3:00:06  260 1:08:38  416  
       B: Aaron Mark C: ---- R: --- 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  326  Juglia                              42  6    4:09:50    47  1:03:29   370  1:37:26   277  2:40:55  369 1:28:55  439  
       B: Douglas Johnson C: Julia Stimeck R: Julia Stimeck 
  327  Notorious HKB                       28  9    4:09:51   339  1:33:49   348  1:29:27   352  3:03:16  238 1:06:35  354  
       B: Bridgette Stone C: hedley stone R: Kalei Salinetti 
  328  Gotta Pee                           38  13   4:10:07   287  1:25:05   243  1:13:40   263  2:38:45  372 1:31:22  396  
       B: Robert Gyurjan C: Robert Gyurjan R: Robert Gyurjan 
  329  Sinking Ship                        19  18   4:10:41   361  1:39:32   226  1:12:19   314  2:51:51  327 1:18:50  85   
       B: Daniel Thomas C: Christine Dignard / Ryan Dignard R: Kris Mcdonough 
  330  LOCAL                               09  9    4:10:54   382  1:59:41   155  1:06:49   363  3:06:30  215 1:04:24  59   
       B: Ken Geremia C: ---- R: Jeremy Creelan 
  331  Nematocysts                         10  2    4:10:58   374  1:49:27   323  1:24:43   371  3:14:10  116   56:48  15   
       B: Alice Mark C: Alice Mark / Hannah Mark R: Hannah Mark 
  332  Dad Bod                             37  28   4:11:18   299  1:27:11   325  1:24:55   315  2:52:06  329 1:19:12  418  
       B: Josh DaCosta C: Josh DaCosta R: Josh DaCosta 
  333  Father-Daughter Dance 2018          36  13   4:11:28   295  1:26:44   333  1:26:09   321  2:52:53  323 1:18:35  278  
       B: Thomas Genton C: ---- R: Katharine Genton 
  334  Murica'                             18  3    4:11:31   306  1:28:18   369  1:36:59   358  3:05:17  234 1:06:14  110  
       B: --- C: Addy Wilmot R: Ethan Tuck 
  335  Steven Toy                          43  10   4:12:16   229  1:18:33   358  1:32:38   311  2:51:11  341 1:21:05  197  
       B: Steven Toy C: Steven Toy R: Steven Toy 
  336  Team Einar                          38  14   4:12:20   271  1:23:36   372  1:38:52   351  3:02:28  271 1:09:52  397  
       B: Sven Aas C: Sven Aas R: Sven Aas 
  337  Team Lakehouse                      19  19   4:12:36   317  1:30:44   301  1:20:43   312  2:51:27  342 1:21:09  37   
       B: Aaron Meyer C: Jaimie Meyer / Jill Martin R: Rebecca Meyer 
  338  Crusader Pride                      09  10   4:12:53   318  1:30:45   352  1:30:57   350  3:01:42  280 1:11:11  151  
       B: Samuel Russo C: Samuel Russo / Tim Burke R: Tim Burke 
  339  SLO-MOs 2-This time, itÆs personal. 33  11   4:13:21   351  1:36:47   318  1:23:31   347  3:00:18  290 1:13:03  266  
       B: Aaron Rice C: Maureen Hinkley R: Katie Rice 
  340  Adelson Too                         26  7    4:13:54   379  1:56:32   264  1:15:42   367  3:12:14  185 1:01:40  352  
       B: Adam Wroblewski C: Tim Loehr R: Mark Bedard 
  341  General Store Blues                 30  9    4:14:15   378  1:55:02   241  1:13:24   365  3:08:26  229 1:05:49  334  
       B: NICHOLAS PENNA C: Lindsey Tuller R: John Bassi 
  342  Ironman Dan                         38  15   4:14:31   358  1:38:39   305  1:21:17   345  2:59:56  304 1:14:35  155  
       B: Daniel Sullivan C: Daniel Sullivan R: Daniel Sullivan 
  343  Old and In the Way                  07  7    4:15:10   376  1:51:42   261  1:15:35   364  3:07:17  246 1:07:53  119  
       B: David Rosenthal C: Jon Stern / Todd Kimbriel R: Julia Bergman 
  344  When the Schvitz Hits the Fan       31  9    4:15:23   270  1:23:35   328  1:25:33   304  2:49:08  364 1:26:15  230  
       B: Richie Simons C: Jeffrey Siegel R: Fred Landes 
  345  Miles Braffett                      39  9    4:16:47   343  1:34:44   294  1:18:49   327  2:53:33  354 1:23:14  398  
       B: Miles Braffett C: Miles Braffett R: Miles Braffett 
  346  UNKNOWN 156                         01  12   4:17:20   308  1:28:30   334  1:26:19   330  2:54:49  350 1:22:31  156  
       B: --- C: ---- R: Blue Shirt (M) 
  347  The Unbelievables                   30  10   4:17:34   367  1:43:54   201  1:09:56   328  2:53:50  356 1:23:44  297  
       B: Jayne Magown C: Alison Pardee R: Michael Cote 
  348  Williamsville Warriors              24  18   4:18:09   293  1:26:28   373  1:39:18   359  3:05:46  285 1:12:23  291  
       B: Jim Clary C: Krisztina Koval R: Sheela Clary 
  349  Conservation Works                  17  3    4:18:21   319  1:30:53   345  1:28:19   344  2:59:12  328 1:19:09  180  
       B: Pete Westover C: Pete Westover R: Pete Westover 
  350  Jay Squared Plus 1                  30  11   4:18:29   262  1:23:20   359  1:32:42   335  2:56:02  349 1:22:27  306  
       B: Jay Canale C: Erin Tullock R: John Tullock 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  351  MD&A Corporate 3                    20  11   4:18:59   371  1:47:24   283  1:17:51   357  3:05:15  297 1:13:44  46   
       B: Charlotte Miller C: Mark Percenti R: Matt Chamberlin 
  352  Matt Talbot - 04                    22  4    4:19:31   355  1:37:40   260  1:15:30   323  2:53:10  365 1:26:21  183  
       B: Jon Mattis C: Jon Mattis R: Jon Mattis 
  353  super nova go gos                   33  12   4:19:40   329  1:31:48   362  1:34:18   362  3:06:06  295 1:13:34  389  
       B: kent mackenzie C: Adam Howland R: Amanda Howland 
  354  Motley Brew                         42  7    4:21:04   340  1:33:56   338  1:27:16   348  3:01:12  335 1:19:52  138  
       B: Deborah Wilson C: Robert Heineman R: Emilie Jarrett 
  355  Erin Candee                         40  10   4:21:48   333  1:32:10   313  1:22:17   329  2:54:27  368 1:27:21  415  
       B: Erin Candee C: Erin Candee R: Erin Candee 
  356  Christine Haley                     44  3    4:21:50   273  1:23:36   366  1:35:29   343  2:59:05  352 1:22:45  187  
       B: Christine Haley C: Christine Haley R: Christine Haley 
  357  2 Strangers having Fun              05  9    4:22:12   278  1:23:43   378  1:42:20   361  3:06:03  313 1:16:09  164  
       B: Stephen Passette C: Stephen Passette / Peter Gallerstein R: Peter Gallerstein 
  358  Still Tri-ing                       32  4    4:23:12   325  1:31:40   271  1:16:25   300  2:48:05  376 1:35:07  288  
       B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard 
  359  berkshireFLYER.com                  33  13   4:23:21   272  1:23:36   315  1:22:51   297  2:46:27  378 1:36:54  355  
       B: Jeff Bashara C: Mary Vasquez-Slack R: Aioni Bashara 
  360  Donkey Mayhem                       38  16   4:23:44   328  1:31:47   336  1:26:50   342  2:58:37  360 1:25:07  394  
       B: Michael Danyleiko C: Michael Danyleiko R: Michael Danyleiko 
  361  Team Turtle                         12  13   4:26:20   384  2:02:19   205  1:10:10   368  3:12:29  300 1:13:51  13   
       B: Elizabeth O-Donnell C: Joseph Merola / Allen Spiro R: Jack O-Donnell 
  362  Tres Vagaundos                      30  12   4:26:28   357  1:38:09   327  1:25:17   353  3:03:26  353 1:23:02  307  
       B: Jonathan Baum C: Annie Alquist R: Morgan Burns 
  363  Agony of D'Feet 2                   39  10   4:28:29   334  1:32:18   355  1:31:38   355  3:03:56  359 1:24:33  399  
       B: Michael Vecchiarelli C: Michael Vecchiarelli R: Michael Vecchiarelli 
  364  Designated Drinkers                 09  11   4:28:38   366  1:41:42   337  1:27:10   366  3:08:52  333 1:19:46  160  
       B: David Desrosiers C: David Desrosiers R: Michael Doolan 
  365  Rockers 4ever                       42  8    4:28:56   261  1:23:07   388  2:01:28   377  3:24:35  214 1:04:21  18   
       B: Steve Bohrer C: Charlie Derr / Colette Van kerckvoorde R: Colette Van kerckvoorde 
  366  Agony of D'Feet                     39  11   4:29:24   336  1:32:31   353  1:31:22   354  3:03:53  361 1:25:31  421  
       B: Rob Stainton C: Rob Stainton R: Rob Stainton 
  367  Outta Jail Free                     12  14   4:32:32   375  1:51:13   335  1:26:42   374  3:17:55  305 1:14:37  32   
       B: Ben Farrell C: Ivonne Vidal / George Welch R: Anna Marie Puryear 
  368  Better Late Than Never              28  10   4:33:21   377  1:53:54   298  1:19:39   370  3:13:33  334 1:19:48  127  
       B: Mary Klupa C: monica zanin R: Dana OLIVA 
  369  Leishmania                          19  20   4:34:53   381  1:58:48   349  1:29:30   378  3:28:18  237 1:06:35  40   
       B: Robert McLeish C: Marie George / Robert McLeish R: Claire McLeish 
  370  Team Charney                        37  29   4:35:13   372  1:47:36   183  1:08:56   337  2:56:32  380 1:38:41  426  
       B: Alexander Charney C: Alexander Charney R: Alexander Charney 
  371  Team Brown 2                        37  30   4:36:12   344  1:35:10   379  1:42:26   373  3:17:36  324 1:18:36  462  
       B: Chris Brown C: Chris Brown R: Chris Brown 
  372  Tri a skirt                         40  11   4:37:35   360  1:39:03   361  1:34:09   369  3:13:12  358 1:24:23  410  
       B: Jessica Willis C: Jessica Willis R: Jessica Willis 
  373  Remembering Anita                   36  14   4:47:33   135  1:11:28   376  1:40:21   313  2:51:49  387 1:55:44  359  
       B: MIke Harke C: Heidi Ferren R: Heidi Ferren 
  374  Katie Crow                          44  4    4:50:09   350  1:36:44   384  1:46:24   375  3:23:08  366 1:27:01  210  
       B: Katie Crow C: Katie Crow R: Katie Crow 
  375  Farrell Video Productions           22  5    4:51:00   341  1:33:56   310  1:22:09   336  2:56:05  386 1:54:55  123  
       B: William Farrell C: William Farrell R: William Farrell 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  376  Gerard Johnson                      22  6    4:55:31   349  1:36:15   387  1:53:27   380  3:29:42  363 1:25:49  181  
       B: Gerard Johnson C: Gerard Johnson R: Gerard Johnson 
  377  Team Steve                          17  4    4:55:32   352  1:36:49   386  1:52:54   381  3:29:43  362 1:25:49  182  
       B: Steve Ozer C: Steve Ozer R: Steve Ozer 
  378  Maybe Later                         24  19   5:01:46   383  2:00:26   347  1:29:21   382  3:29:47  374 1:31:59  314  
       B: JEREMY WARREN C: Crystal Allessio R: Eric Drayman 
  379  Rusty Dagger                        39  12   5:01:51   364  1:39:52   371  1:37:36   372  3:17:28  384 1:44:23  438  
       B: Rick Dagenais C: Rick Dagenais R: Rick Dagenais 
  380  Ridgerunner                         40  12   5:06:47   369  1:45:23   382  1:44:49   383  3:30:12  377 1:36:35  411  
       B: Carrie Duncan C: Carrie Duncan R: Carrie Duncan 
  381  Tiger                               39  13   5:06:47   373  1:47:50   377  1:41:19   379  3:29:09  379 1:37:38  402  
       B: Judith Webb C: Judith Webb R: Judith Webb 
  382  Megan Bell                          44  5    5:09:19   385  2:03:56   357  1:32:25   384  3:36:21  375 1:32:58  461  
       B: Megan Bell C: Megan Bell R: Megan Bell 
  383  MD&A Team 4                         20  12   5:10:44   387  2:47:13   229  1:12:32   385  3:59:45  278 1:10:59  47   
       B: Charlotte Miller C: Robert Burke R: Randilynn Devoe 
  384  Mason                               39  14   5:12:12   380  1:58:04   329  1:25:36   376  3:23:40  385 1:48:32  420  
       B: Mark Mason C: Mark Mason R: Mark Mason 
  385  IRONHIPS                            22  7    5:12:19   289  1:25:41   375  1:40:20   360  3:06:01  388 2:06:18  216  
       B: Robert Nielson C: Robert Nielson R: Robert Nielson 
  386  Stanton Home                        24  20   5:19:13   388  2:49:31   331  1:25:44   387  4:15:15  207 1:03:58  161  
       B: Bob Van Olst C: Asher Israelow R: Roalynn Frederide 
  387  HARDLY ATHLETIC                     42  9    5:23:12   386  2:19:13   383  1:45:19   386  4:04:32  325 1:18:40  17   
       B: Ben Bailey C: Holly Bailey R: Heather Beaudreau 
  388  #####                               40  13   6:19:41   389  2:51:24   385  1:49:35   388  4:40:59  381 1:38:42  205  
       B: Jessica Tatro C: Jessica Tatro R: Jessica Tatro 


 
  ******************************************** DQ **************************************************************************
  
  DQ 115 MECHANICAL BIKE ISSUE - BIKER DID NOT FINISH
  
  DQ 283 MECHANICAL BIKE ISSUE - BIKER DID NOT FINISH
  
  DQ 403 DID NOT COMPLETE FULL PADDLE
  
  DQ 42  BOAT OUT OF SPEC
  
    *************************************************************************************************************************


-------                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
----   Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====

 
 2    Beauceron *DQ BOAT*                 02  2    2:20:35     4    57:23     5    47:47     2  1:45:10   1    35:25  42   
       B: Alexandre Mathieu C: Berthier Rodrigue / Tric pTpin R: Keven Gilbert 


 18   Dan Michaud DQ PADDLE               39  2    2:41:51    89  1:07:00     1    39:56     4  1:46:56  105   54:55  403  
       B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 

 92   Jayne-s Guys * BIKE OUT * DQ        17  1    3:07:40   ---      :00   390  1:55:07    22  1:55:07  288 1:12:33  115  
        B: Paul Murray C: Jock Burbank / Dave Klausmeyer R: Jayne Zinke 
 
 261  Galmore Girls * BIKE OUT DQ         28  5    3:46:40   ---      :00   392  2:35:05   246  2:35:05  282 1:11:35  283  
        B: Kimberly Winger C: Stephanie Lamm R: Pamela Levin 
 
 --- DNF Team Brown 1      (#81)          Bike Split: 1:35:15
 

   ***********************************************************************************************
                                         PLATTSYS.COM 
   ***********************************************************************************************




Race Results ()     Category Race Information ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates