Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Race Information ()     Race Information ()    

Wesleyan T&F Qualifier Meet #1 CaNCELLED
Wesleyan University Qualifier T&F Invitational #1
Thursday Jan 18, 2018 - Wesleyan University - Middletown, CT

Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                          Wesleyan University Qualifier T&F Invitational #1 
                   Thursday Jan 18, 2018 - Wesleyan University  - Middletown, CT                              
                              
                      Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                         
******************************************************************************************

                             WWW PLATTSYS.COM T&F MEET RESULTS
                             
                                                
******************************************************************************************
         
 
                      Girls 55 Meter Dash
                       
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   397 Lalonde Bridget     JR Rham High Sc              7.55   1 
  2   418 Zeandrea Ward       SR Weaver high               7.59   1 
  3   378 Carley Gable        SR Northwestern              7.74   2 
  4   370 Maya Leonard        FR Newington Hi              7.85   2 
  5   404 Kayla Clark         SO St Joseph Hi              7.90   3 
  6   372 Claudia Padykula    SR Newington Hi              7.90   1 
  7   417 Tiajah Rose         SR Weaver high               7.96   1 
  8   306 Alyssa Lavoie       SO Bristol East              8.03   2 
  9   407 Sophie Jones        SO St Joseph Hi              8.04   2 
 10   355 Jaida Long          JR MLC                       8.07   3 
 11   333 Julia Tellides      SO Hopkins Scho              8.11   9 
 12   371 Chloe Mamaclay      SO Newington Hi              8.11   3 
 13   394 Shanelee Walters    SO Prince Tech               8.13   2 
 14   349 Mary Sirois         10 Mercy High S              8.13   3 
 15   330 Ella Norwitt        FR Hopkins Scho              8.14   9 
 16   422 Caitlin Nardella    SO Wethersfield              8.20   4 
 17   360 Patrice Harrison    SR New Britain               8.21   6 
 18   332 Chloe Smith         SO Hopkins Scho              8.21   9 
 19   373 Megan Padykula      FR Newington Hi              8.26   3 
 20   304 Avery Braccia       FR Bristol East              8.30   4 
 21   376 Maggie Dougan       SR Northwestern              8.34   6 
 22   425 Ana Villagra        FR Wethersfield              8.38   5 
 23   307 Megan Perry         SR Bristol East              8.38   5 
 24   392 Mariah Melius       FR Prince Tech               8.38   5 
 25   308 Yaleska Santiago    SR Bristol East              8.43   7 
 26   368 Isyss Timmons       FR New Britain               8.46   6 
 27   358 Tiajah Boyce        JR New Britain               8.47   6 
 28   409 Skyeshay Smith      JR The Gilbert               8.47   8 
 29   353 Kamoya Francis-Hil  SO MLC                       8.49   6 
 30   405 emily Fedor         JR St Joseph Hi              8.51   3 
 31   381 Kendra Link         FR Northwestern              8.53   7 
 32   314 Samirah Alexander   10 Conard High               8.54   4 
 33   411 Brijae Doyley       FR University H              8.56   3 
 34   325 Ella Fujimora       FR Hopkins Scho              8.64   8 
 35   322 Shaelyn White       10 Conard High               8.66   4 
 36   391 Aniah Lawrence      FR Prince Tech               8.66   5 
 37   363 Adriana Martinez    FR New Britain               8.70   7 
 38   393 Dynasty Smith       FR Prince Tech               8.72   5 
 39   318 Nicholle Denault    10 Conard High               8.75   4 
 40   408 Viktoriya Seyna     SO The Gilbert               8.76   7 
 41   354 Rachel Gordon-Robi  SO MLC                       8.78   5 
 42   356 McKayla Taylor      SO MLC                       8.92   7 
 43   359 Zol Grullon         SO New Britain               9.04   6 
 44   389 Raven Franklin      FR Prince Tech               9.09   4 
 45   366 Yvette Queno        SO New Britain               9.14   8 
 46   357 Isyss Blanco        FR New Britain               9.23   7 
 47   365 Sandie Pope         SO New Britain               9.29   8 
 48   334 Marilla Yu          SO Hopkins Scho              9.30   8 
 49   327 Amanda Leone        SO Hopkins Scho              9.42   9 
 50   379 Megan Koester       FR Northwestern              9.47   7 
 51   362 Arianah Major-Will  SO New Britain               9.54   9 
 52   324 Kaitlyn Forman      SO Hopkins Scho              9.56   8 
 53   305 Shannon Cully       SR Bristol East              9.61   8 
 54   329 Tipton Lilly        SR Hopkins Scho              9.71   9 
 55   331 Emma Regan          SO Hopkins Scho              9.73   9 
 56   383 Evelynn Williams    FR Northwestern             10.89   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   418 Zeandrea Ward       SR Weaver high              43.14   1 
  2   377 Sydney Dzenutis     JR Northwestern             45.01   1 
  3   429 Isabella Livingsto  SR William Hall             45.93   1 
  4   431 Lexi Nieves         JR William Hall             46.40   1 
  5   378 Carley Gable        SR Northwestern             46.60   2 
  6   304 Avery Braccia       FR Bristol East             46.68   3 
  7   335 Anne Bekasi         JR Maloney                  46.83   1 
  8   372 Claudia Padykula    SR Newington Hi             46.87   2 
  9   400 Mackay Molly        SO Rham High Sc             47.20   7 
 10   307 Megan Perry         SR Bristol East             47.39   4 
 11   347 Riley Moynihan         Mercy High S             47.42   3 
 12   306 Alyssa Lavoie       SO Bristol East             47.48   4 
 13   374 Reagan Pelton       SO Newington Hi             47.55   3 
 14   360 Patrice Harrison    SR New Britain              47.99   8 
 15   398 Haddock Caelan      FR Rham High Sc             48.09   6 
 16   371 Chloe Mamaclay      SO Newington Hi             48.13   3 
 17   373 Megan Padykula      FR Newington Hi             48.16   3 
 18   395 Alyssa Williams     FR Prince Tech              48.36   8 
 19   355 Jaida Long          JR MLC                      48.81   6 
 20   344 Kaitlyn Leahy       11 Mercy High S             48.98   5 
 21   423 Camilla Porras      SO Wethersfield             49.03  11 
 22   308 Yaleska Santiago    SR Bristol East             49.37   6 
 23   358 Tiajah Boyce        JR New Britain              49.48   7 
 24   323 Maliya Ellis        JR Hopkins Scho             50.07  12 
 25   368 Isyss Timmons       FR New Britain              50.24   9 
 26   350 Lindsay Stevenson   10 Mercy High S             50.25   4 
 27   392 Mariah Melius       FR Prince Tech              50.33  10 
 28   359 Zol Grullon         SO New Britain              50.36   6 
 29   394 Shanelee Walters    SO Prince Tech              50.39   7 
 30   353 Kamoya Francis-Hil  SO MLC                      50.82   8 
 31   314 Samirah Alexander   10 Conard High              50.85   4 
 32   417 Tiajah Rose         SR Weaver high              50.94   5 
 33   369 Jillian Grande      JR Newington Hi             51.03   5 
 34   389 Raven Franklin      FR Prince Tech              51.19   9 
 35   354 Rachel Gordon-Robi  SO MLC                      51.71   6 
 36   434 Ryleigh Ansich      FR Windham Tech             52.02  14 
 37   357 Isyss Blanco        FR New Britain              52.44  10 
 38   375 Cate Bedard         FR Northwestern             52.45  12 
 39   414 Emma Guzauckas      SR University H             52.65   5 
 40   436 Sofia Romeo         FR Windham Tech             53.37  14 
 41   324 Kaitlyn Forman      SO Hopkins Scho             53.40  12 
 42   387 Jazmyn Booker       SR Prince Tech              54.09   8 
 43   329 Tipton Lilly        SR Hopkins Scho             54.50  13 
 44   366 Yvette Queno        SO New Britain              54.90  11 
 45   334 Marilla Yu          SO Hopkins Scho             55.41  13 
 46   327 Amanda Leone        SO Hopkins Scho             55.44  12 
 47   391 Aniah Lawrence      FR Prince Tech              55.69   9 
 48   393 Dynasty Smith       FR Prince Tech              55.74  10 
 49   361 Jamie Kelly         JR New Britain              56.26  11 
 50   356 McKayla Taylor      SO MLC                      56.70  10 
 51   381 Kendra Link         FR Northwestern             56.75   9 
 52   305 Shannon Cully       SR Bristol East             57.01   8 
 53   331 Emma Regan          SO Hopkins Scho             58.50  13 
 54   364 Christina O-Day     SO New Britain              59.09  11 
 55   437 Priscilla Tucker    SR Windham Tech             59.21  14 
 56   367 Yocelyn Quiles      FR New Britain            1:00.08  11 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   403 Nia Christie        FR St Joseph Hi              9.03   1 
  2   406 Olivia Johnson      JR St Joseph Hi              9.25   1 
  3   352 Madison Webster     11 Mercy High S              9.95   1 
  4   380 Jessica Lavoie      JR Northwestern             10.31   2 
  5   405 emily Fedor         JR St Joseph Hi             10.38   1 
  6   349 Mary Sirois         10 Mercy High S             10.50   2 
  7   402 Emily Zarrilli      SR Rocky Hill H             10.69   2 
  8   424 Erin Reardon        SR Wethersfield             10.98   2 
  9   358 Tiajah Boyce        JR New Britain              11.10   3 
 10   384 Janice Williams     FR Northwestern             11.34   3 
 11   394 Shanelee Walters    SO Prince Tech              11.44   1 
 12   342 Elena Cahill        09 Mercy High S             11.73   3 
 13   423 Camilla Porras      SO Wethersfield             15.46   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wethersfield  'A'                                   4:34.45   1 
     1) 419 Ling Chi                    2) 420 Kayla Condon               
     3) 421 Stephanie Decarli           4) 422 Caitlin Nardella SO        
  2 Maloney  'A'                                        4:35.50   1 
     1) 335 Anne Bekasi JR              2) 340 Kristen McCormack          
     3) 337 Jennifer Fermaint           4) 339 Lauren Matias              
  3 Northwestern  'A'                                   4:47.71   1 
     1) 376 Maggie Dougan SR            2) 382 Calli Smith SR             
     3) 377 Sydney Dzenutis JR          4) 380 Jessica Lavoie JR          
  4 Hopkins School  'A'                                 4:48.16   2 
     1) 326 Aisling Kelly SO            2) 330 Ella Norwitt FR            
     3) 333 Julia Tellides SO           4) 323 Maliya Ellis JR            
  5 University HS  'A'                                  4:58.19   1 
     1) 410 Sabrina Diana               2) 412 Rochelle Durham JR         
     3) 416 Kalecia Vassell             4) 413 Danielle Francis           
  6 New Britain HS  'A'                                 5:01.75   2 
     1) 358 Tiajah Boyce JR             2) 359 Zol Grullon SO             
     3) 360 Patrice Harrison SR         4) 368 Isyss Timmons FR           
  7 Prince Tech  'A'                                    5:06.40   2 
     1) 386 Sharines Arroyo             2) 390 Devine Frazier JR          
     3) 395 Alyssa Williams FR          4) 389 Raven Franklin FR          
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   403 Nia Christie        FR St Joseph Hi           5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   432 Taryn Smith         JR William Hall           4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   406 Olivia Johnson      JR St Joseph Hi          J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   404 Kayla Clark         SO St Joseph Hi          J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   428 Leann Gardner       JR William Hall           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   336 Hannah Cloutier     SR Maloney               10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O    O    XO   XXX 
  2   301 Bridget Wirtz       SR Branford Hig           9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  3   343 Adriana Kandro      12 Mercy High S          J9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO    O   XO   XXX 
  4   382 Calli Smith         SR Northwestern           7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5   396 Pedro Amanda        SO Rham High Sc           7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 --   316 Grace Cronin        11 Conard High                 NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 --   320 Cassidy Olechna     11 Conard High                 NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   443 Elijah Gordon       SO Avon Old Far              6.63   2 
  2   548 Kymali Hay          SO University H              6.66   1 
  3   503 Jaylen Rivera       SR New Britain               6.71   1 
  4   489 Samuel Agyei        JR MLC                       6.76   3 
  5   444 Hudson Haskin       SR Avon Old Far              6.79   2 
  6   451 Kevin Zhang         JR Avon Old Far              6.87   2 
  7   540 Jaden Shirden       SO St Joseph Hi              6.91   1 
  8   554 Jordan Young        SR University H              6.94   1 
  9   497 Muhamed Codjoe      SR New Britain               6.95   1 
 10   517 Tim Strzepa         SR Northwestern              6.98   8 
 11   511 Mark Fournier       JR Newington Hi              6.98   3 
 12   543 Darren Warren       JR St Joseph Hi              6.98   1 
 13   461 Joe Hardin          SO Bristol East              6.99   3 
 14   502 Mykal Porter        SO New Britain               7.03   2 
 15   557 Devonte Smythe      SR Weaver high               7.04   1 
 15   501 Deyvis Peralta      SR New Britain               7.04   5 
 17   532 Karl Bruce-Tagoe    FR St Joseph Hi              7.06   4 
 18   500 Jonathan Lindsay    JR New Britain               7.08   6 
 19   544 Dylan Amery         JR The Gilbert               7.09   5 
 20   550 Hayden Jordan       JR University H              7.11   1 
 21   509 Chaz Williams       JR New Britain               7.12   3 
 22   578 Nik Martin          SR Windham Tech              7.13  11 
 23   490 Jordan Daly         SR MLC                       7.16   7 
 24   513 Aslan Tate          JR Newington Hi              7.19   3 
 25   526 Decordia Simpson    SO Prince Tech               7.24   8 
 26   462 Kyle Rivera         SO Bristol East              7.25   4 
 27   521 John Siani          JR Plainville                7.29   4 
 27   533 Christopher Coughl  JR St Joseph Hi              7.29   3 
 29   499 Tarik Hetmyer       SO New Britain               7.33   7 
 30   516 Tyler Phillips      SR Northwestern              7.39   8 
 31   545 David Castillo      JR The Gilbert               7.40   7 
 32   522 Tonius Gedeon       SO Prince Tech               7.43   5 
 33   553 Dwight Ricketts     SO University H              7.46   2 
 34   471 Nathan Rinaldi      10 Conard High               7.48   6 
 35   460 Kyle Cyr            SO Bristol East              7.50   8 
 36   493 Nathaniel Shim      SO MLC                       7.50   9 
 37   442 Polam Fung          SO Avon Old Far              7.51   5 
 38   560 Scott Giannini      JR Wethersfield              7.55  10 
 39   555 Norjae Brown        SO Weaver high               7.55   6 
 40   505 Travon Santoro      SO New Britain               7.60   7 
 41   449 Haiming Sun         SR Avon Old Far              7.62   6 
 42   458 Dylan Braccia       SO Bristol East              7.65   8 
 43   504 Yoskar Rosas_Perez  SO New Britain               7.73   7 
 44   440 Carlos Diaz         FR Avon Old Far              7.77   6 
 44   484 George Kosinski     JR Hopkins Scho              7.77   9 
 46   562 Jacob Kozlowski     FR Wethersfield              7.79  10 
 47   474 Jacob Chamberland   SR Goodwin Tech              7.83   9 
 48   546 Zachary Kirsch      JR The Gilbert               7.84   9 
 49   538 Robert Lewicki      FR St Joseph Hi              7.91   5 
 50   459 Mike Crisafulli     SO Bristol East              7.92   8 
 51   561 Brian Klatt         JR Wethersfield              7.95  11 
 52   506 Josiah Vellon       SO New Britain               8.01   7 
 53   482 Joshua Goldstein    SR Hopkins Scho              8.06   9 
 54   445 Herman Lee          FR Avon Old Far              8.13   6 
 55   514 Jaden Buel          SO Northwestern              8.20   8 
 56   565 Liam Tilton         JR Wethersfield              8.20   7 
 57   563 Ethan Sitler        FR Wethersfield              8.44  10 
 58   477 Tommy Douglas       FR Goodwin Tech              8.52  11 
 59   483 Jonothon Hwa        FR Hopkins Scho              8.54  11 
 60   480 Finn Day            FR Hopkins Scho              8.67  10 
 61   525 Khyair Rahman       FR Prince Tech               8.80   7 
 62   475 Kyle Chamberland    SO Goodwin Tech              9.04  10 
 63   476 Jack Douglas        FR Goodwin Tech              9.15  11 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   548 Kymali Hay          SO University H             36.23   1 
  2   489 Samuel Agyei        JR MLC                      37.24   3 
  3   451 Kevin Zhang         JR Avon Old Far             37.69   1 
  4   461 Joe Hardin          SO Bristol East             37.84   8 
  5   503 Jaylen Rivera       SR New Britain              38.49   6 
  6   557 Devonte Smythe      SR Weaver high              38.92   1 
  7   508 Carlos Villarini    SR New Britain              38.97   5 
  8   501 Deyvis Peralta      SR New Britain              39.34   3 
  9   497 Muhamed Codjoe      SR New Britain              39.53   8 
 10   491 Anthony Henriques   SR MLC                      39.59   9 
 11   462 Kyle Rivera         SO Bristol East             39.62   8 
 12   507 Nazir Vellon        JR New Britain              39.64   8 
 13   513 Aslan Tate          JR Newington Hi             39.70   2 
 14   533 Christopher Coughl  JR St Joseph Hi             39.73   4 
 15   487 Dhamani Johnson     SR Maloney                  39.73   6 
 16   532 Karl Bruce-Tagoe    FR St Joseph Hi             40.00   5 
 17   502 Mykal Porter        SO New Britain              40.01   6 
 18   447 Mouhamed Ndiaye     SR Avon Old Far             40.10   3 
 19   522 Tonius Gedeon       SO Prince Tech              40.36   4 
 20   521 John Siani          JR Plainville               40.38   7 
 21   578 Nik Martin          SR Windham Tech             40.69  14 
 22   511 Mark Fournier       JR Newington Hi             40.87   2 
 23   471 Nathan Rinaldi      10 Conard High              41.00  10 
 24   470 Ryan Farley         10 Conard High              41.11   8 
 25   512 Andriy Grynyk       SO Newington Hi             41.31   3 
 26   577 Nathan Lussier      SR Windham Tech             41.48  15 
 27   499 Tarik Hetmyer       SO New Britain              41.51   9 
 28   494 Kristian Avery      JR New Britain              41.69  10 
 29   517 Tim Strzepa         SR Northwestern             41.71   7 
 30   534 Dharon Greenfield   JR St Joseph Hi             41.82   5 
 31   575 Travis Hunting      SR Windham Tech             42.02  15 
 32   460 Kyle Cyr            SO Bristol East             42.11  12 
 33   486 Jonah Norwitt       SR Hopkins Scho             42.21  14 
 34   505 Travon Santoro      SO New Britain              42.25  10 
 35   459 Mike Crisafulli     SO Bristol East             42.65  10 
 36   524 Jacob Moisonet      SO Prince Tech              42.65  10 
 37   490 Jordan Daly         SR MLC                      42.73  12 
 38   488 Adam Williams       SR Maloney                  42.82   7 
 39   554 Jordan Young        SR University H             42.83   5 
 40   439 Joe Belenardo       FR Avon Old Far             42.92   2 
 41   527 Mase Sisar          SR Prince Tech              42.95  11 
 42   448 Jack Needham        JR Avon Old Far             43.10   3 
 43   444 Hudson Haskin       SR Avon Old Far             43.22   2 
 44   441 Sean Dube           GR Avon Old Far             43.36   2 
 45   450 Joel Vega           JR Avon Old Far             43.37   3 
 46   516 Tyler Phillips      SR Northwestern             43.51   7 
 47   560 Scott Giannini      JR Wethersfield             43.57  14 
 48   493 Nathaniel Shim      SO MLC                      43.86  10 
 49   495 Julian Bronner      JR New Britain              43.92   9 
 50   550 Hayden Jordan       JR University H             44.05   7 
 51   474 Jacob Chamberland   SR Goodwin Tech             44.16   9 
 52   523 Argelys Jiminian    SO Prince Tech              44.26   9 
 53   458 Dylan Braccia       SO Bristol East             44.37  11 
 54   463 Roy Clemons         JR Capital Prep             44.61   6 
 55   531 Bryan Begley        SR St Joseph Hi             45.33   4 
 56   576 Hendrik Kingo       SO Windham Tech             45.66  15 
 57   561 Brian Klatt         JR Wethersfield             46.21  13 
 58   481 Liam Day            SR Hopkins Scho             46.49  12 
 59   562 Jacob Kozlowski     FR Wethersfield             46.61  13 
 60   565 Liam Tilton         JR Wethersfield             46.98  13 
 61   477 Tommy Douglas       FR Goodwin Tech             47.33  12 
 62   563 Ethan Sitler        FR Wethersfield             49.05  13 
 63   498 Jose Garcia         SO New Britain              49.48  11 
 64   483 Jonothon Hwa        FR Hopkins Scho             50.79  15 
 65   476 Jack Douglas        FR Goodwin Tech             51.17  12 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   515 Aaron Gable         SR Northwestern              8.34   1 
  2   537 Myles Hall          JR St Joseph Hi              8.35   1 
  3   509 Chaz Williams       JR New Britain               8.37   1 
  4   508 Carlos Villarini    SR New Britain               8.66   1 
  5   530 Brandon Onyejekwe   SO Rocky Hill H              8.81   1 
  6   547 Brandon Baker       SR University H              8.90   1 
  7   500 Jonathan Lindsay    JR New Britain               8.94   1 
  8   536 Ryan Haack          SR St Joseph Hi              9.06   1 
  9   491 Anthony Henriques   SR MLC                       9.09   3 
 10   559 Brandon Domonkos    SR Wethersfield              9.20   2 
 11   529 Mike Provencher     JR Rham High Sc              9.31   3 
 12   539 Carmine Russo       JR St Joseph Hi              9.37   2 
 13   549 Shamari Henry       FR University H              9.64   2 
 14   510 Patrick Boucher     SR Newington Hi              9.73   2 
 15   535 Tom Griffin         JR St Joseph Hi              9.92   2 
 16   527 Mase Sisar          SR Prince Tech              10.23   3 
 17   565 Liam Tilton         JR Wethersfield             10.48   3 
 18   542 Peter Spinelli      SO St Joseph Hi             11.00   2 
 19   558 David Adams         SR Wethersfield             11.62   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Britain HS  'A'                                 3:50.45   1 
     1) 500 Jonathan Lindsay JR         2) 501 Deyvis Peralta SR          
     3) 503 Jaylen Rivera SR            4) 508 Carlos Villarini SR        
  2 Bristol Eastern - F  'A'                            4:08.45   1 
     1) 461 Joe Hardin SO               2) 459 Mike Crisafulli SO         
     3) 462 Kyle Rivera SO              4) 460 Kyle Cyr SO                
  3 Avon Old Farms  'A'                                 4:09.90   1 
     1) 444 Hudson Haskin SR            2) 446 Chris Moore                
     3) 447 Mouhamed Ndiaye SR          4) 451 Kevin Zhang JR             
  4 Windham Tech  'A'                                   4:10.75   2 
     1) 575 Travis Hunting SR           2) 577 Nathan Lussier SR          
     3) 578 Nik Martin SR               4) 576 Hendrik Kingo SO           
  5 Hopkins School  'A'                                 4:12.15   2 
     1) 478 Kyle Burton SR              2) 479 Nicholas Burtson SO        
     3) 482 Joshua Goldstein SR         4) 486 Jonah Norwitt SR           
  6 Northwestern  'A'                                   4:12.63   2 
     1) 515 Aaron Gable SR              2) 520 Nick Weretelnik SR         
     3) 517 Tim Strzepa SR              4) 516 Tyler Phillips SR          
  7 Goodwin Tech  'A'                                   4:18.00   2 
     1) 477 Tommy Douglas FR            2) 476 Jack Douglas FR            
     3) 475 Kyle Chamberland SO         4) 474 Jacob Chamberland SR       
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   564 George Stoughton    SR Wethersfield           5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2   473 Joseph Wojciechows  12 Conard High           J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3   515 Aaron Gable         SR Northwestern           5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
  3   531 Bryan Begley        SR St Joseph Hi           5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 --   487 Dhamani Johnson     SR Maloney                     NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 --   534 Dharon Greenfield   JR St Joseph Hi                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --   472 Max Ryan            11 Conard High                 NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 --   529 Mike Provencher     JR Rham High Sc                NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   528 Abu-Rahmeh James    JR Rham High Sc          11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     P     O   XXX 

 
******************************************************************************************

                             WWW PLATTSYS.COM T&F MEET ENTRY
                              

******************************************************************************************



Race Information ()     Race Information ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates