Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Triathlon Results ()     Division Results ()    


Block Island Sprint Triathlon
Top Male: 1. Ian Bachman-Sanders 2. Matthew Connelly 3. John Hirsch 4. Zack Silver 5. John LaRiviere
Top Female: 1. Caroline Wolek 2. Holly LaBarre 3. Bridgette Enarson 4. Pascale Butcher 5. Lizzy Pope
2017 Block Island Sprint Triathlon (.25 Swim, 12 m Bike, 4 m run)
Rain - Humid - 72 Degrees - Platt Systems - Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Saturday August 5, 2017 || Town Beach-Block Island RI

OVERA ******************** ********************FINAL DIVSWIM-T1-BIKE-T2- RUN WA
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT VE BIB
1 Ian Bachman-Sanders 29M M2529 Minneapolis MN 1:08:32 1/22 6 8:20 2 :50 3 32:15 6 :33 1 26:34 6 14
2 Matthew Connelly 23M M2024 Fairfield CT 1:11:25 1/21 2 7:16 6 1:03 7 34:59 4 :32 3 27:35 5 61
3 John Hirsch 41M M4044 New York NY 1:12:36 1/18 3 8:02 3 :51 6 34:45 3 :30 7 28:28 7 367
4 Zack Silver 24M M2024 Short Hills NJ 1:14:23 2/21 5 8:18 1 :49 10 35:56 5 :32 8 28:48 5 314
5 John LaRiviere 49M M4549 N Scituate RI 1:15:31 1/22 12 8:54 20 1:25 5 34:39 17 :45 11 29:48 7 186
6 Kevin Lamoin 37M M3539 Fairfield CT 1:16:55 1/13 51 10:53 27 1:33 11 35:56 36 :54 4 27:39 6 184
7 Joe Emmendorfer 51M M5059 Watertown CT 1:17:23 1/43 14 8:59 16 1:20 16 36:48 83 1:04 9 29:12 8 97
8 John Gadrow 47M M4549 South Kingstown RI 1:17:46 2/22 9 8:38 9 1:06 4 34:24 111 1:09 33 32:29 7 112
9 Peter Eddy 48M M4549 Brooklyn NY 1:19:10 3/22 11 8:45 10 1:07 9 35:49 155 1:19 27 32:10 7 95
10 Steve Tomasi 59M M5059 Derry NH 1:20:19 2/43 43 10:34 138 2:51 15 36:26 88 1:05 10 29:23 8 339
11 James Ortel 52M M5059 Block Island RI 1:20:29 3/43 56 11:09 14 1:16 8 35:17 46 :57 23 31:50 8 263
12 Gordon MacGill 32M M3034 Katonah NY 1:21:06 1/23 50 10:51 19 1:25 13 36:06 16 :44 25 32:00 6 212
13 Denis LaBarre 51M M5059 West Suffield CT 1:21:20 4/43 92 12:06 5 1:01 14 36:26 7 :36 18 31:11 8 179
14 Steven Lewis 57M M5059 East Greenwich RI 1:21:26 5/43 26 9:59 30 1:38 12 36:06 119 1:11 34 32:32 8 200
15 Daniel McGraw 23M M2024 Endicott NY 1:21:40 3/21 121 12:39 111 2:33 19 37:11 185 1:29 5 27:48 5 234
16 Jabez Dewey 32M M3034 Brooklyn NY 1:21:46 2/23 1 7:05 63 2:03 40 40:12 12 :41 21 31:45 6 370
17 Timothy Johnson 25M M2529 Quincy MA 1:22:06 2/22 15 9:02 12 1:14 71 42:56 14 :43 6 28:11 5 378
18 Brian Gineo 33M M3034 W Hartford CT 1:22:07 3/23 118 12:34 37 1:41 17 36:53 31 :53 13 30:06 6 389
19 Jeff Walker 53M M5059 Westerly RI 1:22:43 6/43 106 12:19 78 2:15 35 39:26 109 1:09 2 27:34 8 368
20 Rick Pastore 48M M4549 Briarcliff Manor NY 1:24:17 4/22 16 9:10 24 1:30 23 37:31 40 :56 63 35:10 7 274
21 Matt Knowles 33M M3034 BOSTON MA 1:24:24 4/23 134 12:46 86 2:19 20 37:12 65 1:01 17 31:06 6 174
22 Mark Burbelo 60M M6069 Westerly RI 1:24:31 1/14 29 10:10 13 1:14 28 38:49 22 :49 44 33:29 9 41
23 Caroline Wolek 21F F2024 Madison CT 1:24:37 1/27 13 8:56 17 1:21 51 41:05 20 :48 32 32:27 1 360
24 Andrew Zarenski 32M M3034 Providence RI 1:25:20 5/23 80 11:38 62 2:03 22 37:28 200 1:34 35 32:37 6 363
25 Andrew Beck 30M M3034 New Haven CT 1:25:25 6/23 39 10:29 200 3:37 39 40:10 52 :58 14 30:11 6 383
26 Matthew Andrews 32M M3034 New york NY 1:25:32 7/23 93 12:07 29 1:36 38 40:00 34 :53 15 30:56 6 7
27 Tim Buol 26M M2529 Block Island RI 1:25:44 3/22 23 9:40 52 1:56 57 41:29 18 :45 24 31:54 5 369
28 John Zupkus 23M M2024 Middlebury CT 1:26:25 4/21 8 8:29 18 1:23 26 38:40 178 1:27 94 36:26 5 365
29 Neil McDermott 42M M4044 North Kingstown RI 1:27:06 2/18 61 11:12 36 1:40 52 41:05 37 :55 28 32:14 7 228
30 Josh Parks 30M M3034 Providence RI 1:27:25 8/23 282 17:07 81 2:17 18 37:07 59 1:00 12 29:54 6 270
31 George Sparrow 33M M3034 Oakland RI 1:27:57 9/23 97 12:10 110 2:32 37 39:46 85 1:04 31 32:25 6 321
32 Alan Blay 54M M5059 Hope Valley RI 1:28:09 7/43 41 10:32 103 2:26 27 38:49 126 1:13 62 35:09 8 30
33 Holly LaBarre 50F F5059 West Suffield CT 1:28:24 1/22 73 11:29 15 1:17 30 38:57 32 :53 83 35:48 3 180
34 Bridgette Enarson 31F F3034 Lafayette CO 1:28:26 1/14 95 12:09 38 1:41 34 39:08 57 :59 55 34:29 2 98
35 Henry OBrien 17M M1419 Brookline MA 1:28:32 1/13 135 12:47 33 1:38 43 40:39 10 :39 37 32:49 9 255
36 Pascale Butcher 55F F5059 Norwalk CT 1:29:22 2/22 70 11:26 8 1:05 36 39:45 13 :42 92 36:24 4 43
37 John McGrane 61M M6069 Farmington CT 1:29:41 2/14 161 13:29 41 1:45 32 38:59 45 :57 56 34:31 9 231
38 John Cotter 54M M5059 MILTON MA 1:29:56 8/43 196 14:21 163 3:05 21 37:27 92 1:05 48 33:58 8 64
39 Lizzy Pope 33F F3034 Williston VT 1:30:15 2/14 36 10:23 92 2:22 69 42:44 173 1:25 42 33:21 2 285
40 Courtney Koehler 29F F2529 NEWPORT RI 1:30:17 1/16 60 11:11 61 2:02 44 40:43 49 :57 69 35:24 2 175
41 Webb Mcdonald 36M M3539 West Kingston RI 1:30:34 2/13 100 12:14 179 3:21 45 40:44 27 :51 43 33:24 6 229
42 Dan DUMAIS 56M M5059 SIMSBURY CT 1:30:47 9/43 68 11:23 97 2:23 56 41:28 96 1:06 54 34:27 8 90
43 Bethany Daniels 42F F4044 S. Dartmouth MA 1:30:56 1/15 34 10:21 11 1:13 61 41:51 30 :52 101 36:39 3 70
44 Shannon Leonard 22F F2024 Jamestown RI 1:31:03 2/27 110 12:22 4 :51 91 44:33 1 :29 36 32:48 1 197
45 Cuinn Nevins 27M M2529 Bridgeport CT 1:31:11 4/22 78 11:36 145 2:54 64 42:09 35 :53 45 33:39 5 250
46 Sean Kelly 45M M4549 BURLINGTON CT 1:31:31 5/22 82 11:41 169 3:08 31 38:57 133 1:14 98 36:31 7 166
47 Joe Berkery 54M M5059 Summit NJ 1:31:43 10/43 65 11:17 58 1:59 25 38:23 153 1:19 133 38:45 8 25
48 Jennifer Stearns 47F F4549 Westerly RI 1:32:01 1/13 63 11:15 68 2:07 66 42:31 77 1:03 61 35:05 3 326
49 Mark Parise 42M M4044 WEST SIMSBURY CT 1:32:12 3/18 32 10:19 50 1:55 58 41:34 39 :56 110 37:28 7 267
50 Timothy Simkowski 37M M3539 Taftville CT 1:32:16 3/13 138 12:53 87 2:19 46 40:45 286 2:37 46 33:42 6 317
51 Christian Lonsky 23M M2024 Palo Alto CA 1:32:38 5/21 47 10:46 143 2:53 121 46:41 8 :37 20 31:41 5 205
52 Byron Brannon 26M M2529 Block Island RI 1:32:40 5/22 127 12:42 105 2:28 72 42:58 123 1:12 41 33:20 5 37
53 Jake Kramer 40M M4044 New York NY 1:32:50 4/18 38 10:29 139 2:51 62 41:54 181 1:28 89 36:08 7 177
54 Luke Blessinger 37M M3539 Mount Pleasant SC 1:32:59 4/13 25 9:58 22 1:29 134 47:22 117 1:10 38 33:00 6 31
55 Matthew Parise 45M M4549 New York NY 1:33:07 6/22 27 10:02 51 1:55 89 44:23 64 1:01 80 35:46 7 268
56 Kari Pinkernell 44F F4044 New Canaan CT 1:33:23 2/15 67 11:23 25 1:30 54 41:14 106 1:08 119 38:08 3 283
57 Jamie Verdi 44M M4044 North Kingstown RI 1:33:30 5/18 143 13:00 73 2:10 67 42:36 149 1:17 53 34:27 7 347
58 Colin VanderHorn 24M M2024 Darien CT 1:33:31 6/21 55 11:07 233 4:13 63 42:08 97 1:06 59 34:57 5 345
59 Mary MacGill 29F F2529 Katonah NY 1:33:37 2/16 58 11:09 77 2:14 73 43:05 104 1:08 87 36:01 2 213
60 Jonathan Richards 43M M4044 London == 1:33:54 6/18 103 12:15 44 1:51 97 44:55 80 1:03 47 33:50 7 293
61 Seamus OBrien 14M M1419 Brookline MA 1:33:54 2/13 108 12:20 31 1:38 100 44:58 54 :59 49 33:59 9 257
62 Matthew Miller 26M M2529 Medford MA 1:33:57 6/22 123 12:39 125 2:43 42 40:26 136 1:15 105 36:54 5 243
63 Joseph DiMuccio 28M M2529 Cumberland RI 1:34:01 7/22 40 10:29 204 3:40 116 46:20 140 1:16 29 32:16 5 82
64 Eric Fitzig 29M M2529 Manhasset NY 1:34:09 8/22 139 12:54 185 3:26 84 44:15 125 1:12 30 32:22 6 108
65 Patrick Mcloughlin 43M M4044 Noank CT 1:34:17 7/18 77 11:36 95 2:23 76 43:17 129 1:13 82 35:48 7 235
66 James Bates IV 27M M2529 PT PLEASANT NJ 1:34:21 9/22 220 14:57 40 1:44 24 37:34 192 1:31 127 38:35 5 18
67 Henry Bourgeois 23M M2024 New York NY 1:34:22 7/21 17 9:14 188 3:28 105 45:21 26 :50 72 35:29 5 35
68 Rob Crane 31M M3034 Darien CT 1:34:28 10/23 48 10:46 34 1:38 41 40:13 157 1:20 159 40:31 6 67
69 Daniel Lathrop 30M M3034 Westerly RI 1:34:30 11/23 10 8:43 90 2:21 99 44:58 264 2:07 90 36:21 6 189
70 Robert Lowry 29M M2529 West Hartford CT 1:34:35 10/22 76 11:33 54 1:58 102 45:03 9 :38 67 35:23 6 207
71 Patrick Brand 60M M6069 New York NY 1:34:47 3/14 71 11:27 55 1:58 87 44:19 108 1:08 86 35:55 9 36
72 Pete Frostic 38M M3539 Bozeman MT 1:35:06 5/13 131 12:44 42 1:48 96 44:50 29 :52 58 34:52 6 110
73 Erica McNamara 33F F3034 North Branford CT 1:35:24 3/14 22 9:29 71 2:08 107 45:34 15 :43 112 37:30 2 236
74 Julie Hughes 29F F2529 Oakland RI 1:35:49 3/16 146 13:01 74 2:11 70 42:47 81 1:03 103 36:47 2 151
75 Nancy Lucier 19F F1419 SUDBURY MA 1:36:11 1/10 205 14:34 23 1:29 137 47:32 2 :30 26 32:06 4 208
76 Kevin Gavey 25M M2529 Fairfield CT 1:36:20 11/22 153 13:12 252 4:47 109 45:35 103 1:08 19 31:38 5 116
77 Jodi Harvey 39F F3539 Westerly RI 1:36:26 1/7 33 10:21 32 1:38 78 43:26 78 1:03 150 39:58 2 137
78 Aisha Mcadams 21F F2024 Foster RI 1:36:51 3/27 148 13:04 214 3:51 140 47:45 98 1:07 16 31:04 1 379
79 Ray Fasano 64M M6069 N. Scituate RI 1:37:02 4/14 107 12:20 56 1:59 92 44:38 60 1:00 107 37:05 9 105
80 Tom Silvia 56M M5059 Amherst NH 1:37:05 11/43 162 13:30 131 2:46 50 40:54 137 1:15 129 38:40 8 315
81 Adam Chodosh 47M M4549 Hopkinton NH 1:37:26 7/22 249 15:28 49 1:53 101 45:03 19 :47 51 34:15 7 53
82 Luke Auger 24M M2024 NORWALK CT 1:37:30 8/21 288 17:27 47 1:52 59 41:42 127 1:13 65 35:16 5 12
83 Glenn Sadowski 50M M5059 Yonkers NY 1:37:41 12/43 173 13:45 147 2:56 79 43:26 219 1:45 84 35:49 8 296
84 Frank Burhance 56M M5059 Newtown CT 1:37:50 13/43 79 11:37 75 2:12 129 47:08 131 1:13 79 35:40 8 42
85 John Hennessey 48M M4549 Pawcatuck CT 1:37:55 8/22 81 11:40 43 1:49 68 42:42 194 1:31 154 40:13 7 144
86 Kevin Petersen 33M M3034 Jersey City NJ 1:38:05 12/23 114 12:28 100 2:24 48 40:49 309 3:24 138 39:00 6 276
87 Jed Ackermann 35M M3539 Brooklyn NY 1:38:06 6/13 136 12:48 195 3:34 80 43:39 179 1:27 100 36:38 6 1
88 Eric Gordon 50M M5059 Armonk NY 1:38:19 14/43 192 14:19 107 2:31 53 41:06 241 1:56 124 38:27 8 388
89 Michael Madore 43M M4044 Cumberland ME 1:38:19 8/18 84 11:45 144 2:53 94 44:42 276 2:24 99 36:35 7 215
90 Jason Hess 44M M4044 Seattle WA 1:38:37 9/18 150 13:08 197 3:35 49 40:50 132 1:14 148 39:50 7 145
91 Aleksandr Panzin 32M M3034 NEW YORK NY 1:39:06 13/23 102 12:15 123 2:42 29 38:52 240 1:56 193 43:21 6 265
92 Erin Metcalf 30F F3034 New york NY 1:39:09 4/14 133 12:46 210 3:46 113 46:09 66 1:01 71 35:27 2 238
93 John Ratigan 60M M6069 Hampton Falls NH 1:39:15 5/14 155 13:14 181 3:24 65 42:16 169 1:25 136 38:56 9 288
94 Kevin Bishop 40M M4044 Brooklyn NY 1:39:27 10/18 35 10:21 89 2:21 75 43:15 188 1:30 178 42:00 7 27
95 Hailey Kieltyka 23F F2024 Katonah NY 1:39:35 4/27 101 12:15 136 2:50 117 46:21 167 1:23 102 36:46 1 171
96 OWEN DUMAIS 21M M2024 SIMSBURY CT 1:39:47 9/21 44 10:35 239 4:27 148 48:06 63 1:01 78 35:38 5 91
97 William Kelly 57M M5059 Fairfield CT 1:40:04 15/43 204 14:31 116 2:38 108 45:35 223 1:46 74 35:34 8 167
98 James Bates 58M M5059 Point pleasant NJ 1:40:13 16/43 83 11:43 178 3:20 103 45:08 212 1:42 123 38:20 8 17
99 William Young 57M M5059 Glasotnbury CT 1:40:14 17/43 189 14:17 98 2:23 88 44:23 62 1:01 120 38:10 8 362
100 Jonathan Humphreys 49M M4549 Summit NJ 1:40:20 9/22 112 12:27 72 2:10 82 44:08 282 2:29 142 39:06 7 152
101 Jon Mistowski 34M M3034 Jamestown RI 1:40:27 14/23 267 16:12 7 1:05 85 44:16 165 1:22 113 37:32 6 245
102 Dan Sullivan 60M M6069 Fairfield CT 1:40:43 6/14 126 12:42 146 2:54 106 45:24 89 1:05 128 38:38 9 329
103 James Pastore 14M M1419 BRIARCLIFF NY 1:41:03 3/13 7 8:21 21 1:27 150 48:10 74 1:03 179 42:02 9 273
104 Andrew Miller 39M M3539 London == 1:41:14 7/13 203 14:26 66 2:06 55 41:16 120 1:11 180 42:15 6 239
105 Josh Redd 41M M4044 BLOCK ISLAND RI 1:41:18 11/18 171 13:41 104 2:27 123 46:55 79 1:03 108 37:12 7 290
106 Jonathan Pearse 48M M4549 Mystic CT 1:41:41 10/22 89 11:54 156 3:00 158 48:51 87 1:05 104 36:51 7 275
107 Chris Dyson 45M M4549 Swansea MA 1:41:59 11/22 49 10:50 174 3:15 86 44:17 209 1:38 177 41:59 7 94
108 Stephanie Cotsonas 46F F4549 Jamestown RI 1:42:05 2/13 30 10:12 96 2:23 153 48:26 43 :56 152 40:08 3 63
109 William Engelberger 46M M4549 Falmouth ME 1:42:06 12/22 120 12:39 149 2:56 173 49:55 128 1:13 68 35:23 7 101
110 Jordan Ayer 19M M1419 WESTON MA 1:42:07 4/13 37 10:28 117 2:39 124 46:59 154 1:19 161 40:42 5 13
111 Tammie Turner 44F F4044 Cumberland ME 1:42:11 3/15 124 12:40 70 2:08 135 47:24 262 2:06 117 37:53 3 342
112 Leon Kelly 40M M4044 BROOKLYN NY 1:42:13 12/18 54 11:05 153 2:57 164 49:13 182 1:28 111 37:30 7 165
113 Bill OBrien 50M M5059 Brookline MA 1:42:18 18/43 229 15:09 155 2:59 104 45:17 99 1:07 116 37:46 8 254
114 Brady Collins 23M M2024 New York CT 1:42:18 10/21 42 10:32 162 3:05 171 49:50 175 1:26 109 37:25 5 58
115 Sara Dunleavy Berge 27F F2529 Washington DC 1:42:29 4/16 183 14:05 173 3:12 142 47:51 25 :50 97 36:31 1 93
116 B. Jason Heinrich 47M M4549 Danville VT 1:42:39 13/22 231 15:10 109 2:32 60 41:44 273 2:19 164 40:54 7 141
117 Paige Rhymer 26F F2529 HARTFORD CT 1:42:45 5/16 238 15:17 140 2:52 95 44:47 58 1:00 134 38:49 1 292
118 David Pilon 47M M4549 Farmington CT 1:42:57 14/22 130 12:44 194 3:34 90 44:31 211 1:41 158 40:27 7 281
119 Lynn Temple 54M M5059 Durham CT 1:43:18 19/43 252 15:31 196 3:34 83 44:12 224 1:46 122 38:15 8 333
120 Christina Filipowich 24F F2024 ROXBURY MA 1:43:20 5/27 179 13:58 221 3:56 77 43:19 229 1:48 156 40:19 1 107
121 Kali Cika 24F F2024 Old Lyme CT 1:43:21 6/27 159 13:26 48 1:52 182 50:37 75 1:03 91 36:23 1 57
122 Chris Phelan 30M M3034 Katonah NY 1:43:40 15/23 269 16:23 118 2:39 149 48:08 258 2:05 52 34:25 6 280
123 Christopher Pinheiro 29M M2529 Norton MA 1:44:04 12/22 144 13:01 158 3:01 198 52:02 51 :57 60 35:03 6 282
124 Michael Connelly 52M M5059 Fairfield CT 1:44:08 20/43 157 13:18 218 3:53 120 46:34 202 1:34 135 38:49 8 62
125 Owen Lynch 23M M2024 NEWBURYPORT MA 1:44:08 11/21 86 11:45 126 2:44 115 46:17 33 :53 183 42:29 5 210
126 Caroline Capuano 26F F2529 New Shoreham RI 1:44:12 6/16 215 14:48 80 2:16 166 49:36 69 1:02 95 36:30 1 46
127 Zac Jezek 33M M3034 Moodus CT 1:44:12 16/23 182 14:02 130 2:46 174 49:55 90 1:05 93 36:24 6 158
128 Jenna Verrengia 24F F2024 BOSTON MA 1:44:15 7/27 94 12:08 122 2:41 231 55:15 41 :56 39 33:15 1 348
129 Sheila Martin 57F F5059 Wakefield RI 1:44:27 3/22 105 12:19 79 2:16 93 44:42 166 1:22 199 43:48 4 220
130 Peter Kieltyka 55M M5059 Katonah NY 1:44:30 21/43 217 14:52 99 2:24 111 45:49 67 1:01 157 40:24 8 172
131 Kelly Crane 28F F2529 NORWALK CT 1:44:42 7/16 115 12:30 88 2:20 114 46:10 114 1:10 184 42:32 2 66
132 Jack Booton 26M M2529 East Hampton NY 1:44:59 13/22 31 10:14 150 2:56 194 51:48 139 1:16 132 38:45 5 33
133 Eileen Delaney 28F F2529 New York NY 1:45:07 8/16 45 10:42 57 1:59 145 47:58 94 1:06 194 43:22 2 76
134 Anna Gilman 24F F2024 New York NY 1:45:08 8/27 99 12:13 114 2:35 170 49:49 171 1:25 141 39:06 1 122
135 Mike Torpe 28M M2529 New York NY 1:45:12 14/22 74 11:31 202 3:38 156 48:47 213 1:42 146 39:34 5 340
136 Aislinn O'Connor 19F F1419 New Fairfield CT 1:45:20 2/10 24 9:50 91 2:22 246 56:16 84 1:04 81 35:48 4 259
137 Therrin Allen 43M M4044 Nashua NH 1:45:28 13/18 113 12:28 93 2:22 81 44:01 144 1:17 214 45:20 7 3
138 Afton Chavez 29F F2529 Oakland CA 1:45:59 9/16 184 14:06 213 3:51 119 46:32 232 1:48 147 39:42 2 52
139 Stephanie Allgood 30F F3034 Norwalk CT 1:46:09 5/14 21 9:27 59 2:00 131 47:13 177 1:27 224 46:02 2 4
140 Kerri Alexander 29F F2529 Warwick RI 1:46:10 10/16 147 13:02 83 2:18 144 47:56 68 1:02 176 41:52 2 2
141 Alex Hyman 24M M2024 Pawtucket RI 1:46:15 12/21 132 12:44 298 6:39 139 47:41 93 1:06 118 38:05 5 153
142 Jack Temple 21M M2024 Durham CT 1:46:50 13/21 119 12:35 295 6:27 133 47:22 239 1:53 126 38:33 5 332
143 Jack Bair 23M M2024 New York NY 1:47:10 14/21 4 8:14 203 3:40 204 52:38 28 :51 174 41:47 5 15
144 Darcy Gumkowski 53F F5059 Old saybrook CT 1:47:15 4/22 116 12:33 180 3:22 175 49:58 76 1:03 155 40:19 4 131
145 Amy Engelberger 47F F4549 Falmouth ME 1:47:34 3/13 224 15:04 67 2:07 132 47:14 156 1:19 175 41:50 3 100
146 Tanner Asaro 16M M1419 Block Island RI 1:47:37 5/13 75 11:32 124 2:42 260 57:04 100 1:07 64 35:12 9 11
147 Gary Spindler 51M M5059 NEW YORK NY 1:47:44 22/43 226 15:05 250 4:45 112 45:50 305 3:20 131 38:44 8 323
148 Aaron Sasseville 47M M4549 N. Yarmouth ME 1:48:18 15/22 198 14:24 132 2:48 147 48:05 191 1:31 167 41:30 7 298
149 Casey O'Connor 22F F2024 New Fairfield CT 1:48:19 9/27 19 9:19 85 2:19 276 59:32 95 1:06 88 36:03 1 260
150 Robby Dumais 15M M1419 WESTWOOD MA 1:48:22 6/13 141 13:00 151 2:56 242 56:09 201 1:34 57 34:43 9 92
151 Alberto Sanchez 36M M3539 Dania Beach FL 1:48:22 8/13 152 13:11 45 1:51 47 40:47 122 1:11 269 51:22 6 297
152 Tristan Payne 40M M4044 Bl;ock Island RI 1:48:27 14/18 185 14:08 133 2:48 74 43:13 73 1:03 233 47:15 7 375
153 Emma Kronman 30F F3034 Brooklyn NY 1:48:32 6/14 164 13:34 231 4:12 214 53:43 112 1:09 85 35:54 2 381
154 Brian Head 31M M3034 San Francisco CA 1:48:37 17/23 149 13:08 244 4:37 160 49:01 82 1:04 162 40:47 6 139
155 Nicole Sherman 27F F2529 Bayside NY 1:48:38 11/16 167 13:38 234 4:14 216 53:54 142 1:17 75 35:35 1 310
156 Kimberly Sherman 25F F2529 Dix Hills NY 1:48:38 12/16 166 13:37 227 4:10 218 54:00 141 1:16 76 35:35 1 309
157 Nicolas Galarza 35M M3539 Brooklyn NY 1:49:16 9/13 227 15:06 216 3:52 125 47:02 208 1:37 170 41:39 6 113
158 Mackenzie Hudson 23F F2024 Stoughton MA 1:49:18 10/27 209 14:42 222 4:00 184 50:48 151 1:18 125 38:30 1 149
159 Travis Howard 39M M3539 BOULDER CO 1:49:36 10/13 176 13:48 102 2:25 122 46:45 217 1:44 207 44:54 6 148
160 Bill Lesko 56M M5059 Florence MA 1:49:39 23/43 273 16:42 172 3:11 98 44:57 143 1:17 196 43:32 8 198
161 Charlotte Chodosh 47F F4549 Hopkinton NH 1:49:41 4/13 109 12:22 69 2:08 157 48:50 163 1:22 209 44:59 3 54
162 Adele Lawrence 21F F2024 Mount Kisco NY 1:49:45 11/27 258 15:49 273 5:21 146 48:03 134 1:14 144 39:18 1 190
163 Derek Fairfield 46M M4549 Trumbull CT 1:50:19 16/22 98 12:12 113 2:34 155 48:37 176 1:27 216 45:29 7 103
164 Bethany Petrik 31F F3034 Block Island RI 1:50:23 7/14 104 12:18 35 1:38 253 56:42 70 1:02 130 38:43 2 277
165 Paul Kuhn 53M M5059 Bradford RI 1:50:32 24/43 300 18:54 261 5:00 1 30:30 300 3:13 280 52:55 8 178
166 Scott Pozucek 48M M4549 Orange CT 1:50:34 17/22 175 13:47 283 5:52 127 47:05 259 2:06 172 41:44 7 286
167 Heather Traber 51F F5059 Westport CT 1:50:38 5/22 46 10:45 94 2:22 143 47:52 174 1:25 243 48:14 4 341
168 Matthew Petrik 23M M2024 Athens OH 1:50:49 15/21 174 13:46 120 2:40 237 55:56 243 1:57 96 36:30 5 279
169 Shayla Guernon 28F F2529 Boston MA 1:50:53 13/16 154 13:13 199 3:36 167 49:38 47 :57 195 43:29 2 129
170 Pamela Mateus 30F F3034 New bedford MA 1:50:59 8/14 297 18:40 160 3:04 136 47:27 233 1:50 149 39:58 2 222
171 Marykate O'Malley 18F F1419 AVON BY SEA NJ 1:51:01 3/10 64 11:15 60 2:00 202 52:24 55 :59 204 44:23 4 262
172 Alex Kelly 23F F2024 Fairfield CT 1:51:12 12/27 230 15:09 129 2:46 249 56:29 159 1:21 70 35:27 1 164
173 Marcie Thorngate Smith 49F F4549 Harwich MA 1:51:13 5/13 298 18:42 302 6:51 2 32:05 303 3:16 261 50:19 3 338
174 Morgan Feldman 23F F2024 Upper Brookville NY 1:51:16 13/27 234 15:12 127 2:45 251 56:39 118 1:10 73 35:30 1 106
175 Thomas Devine 60M M6069 North Hampton NH 1:51:35 7/14 193 14:20 191 3:29 165 49:31 190 1:30 186 42:45 9 81
176 Michael Christini 51M M5059 Bala Cynwyd PA 1:52:15 25/43 165 13:37 183 3:25 141 47:47 121 1:11 226 46:15 8 56
177 Sam Temple 19M M1419 Durham CT 1:52:16 7/13 142 13:00 299 6:45 236 55:52 160 1:21 66 35:18 5 334
178 Joe Flocco 27M M2529 Charlestown RI 1:52:17 15/22 259 15:49 65 2:05 210 53:20 48 :57 151 40:06 5 109
179 Dakota Lyman 22F F2024 Unionville CT 1:52:25 14/27 59 11:11 82 2:18 187 51:01 11 :40 234 47:15 1 209
180 Peter Sites 32M M3034 Marblehead MA 1:52:27 18/23 268 16:14 170 3:09 162 49:11 269 2:12 171 41:41 6 319
181 Christopher Terry 18M M1419 Newburyport MA 1:52:35 8/13 199 14:24 161 3:04 259 57:02 72 1:03 106 37:02 5 335
182 Katherine Lesko 21F F2024 Northampton MA 1:52:36 15/27 160 13:29 28 1:35 213 53:40 56 :59 189 42:53 1 199
183 Tito Wiltsie 22M M2024 Manchester CT 1:52:47 16/21 187 14:12 128 2:46 255 56:47 158 1:20 115 37:42 5 359
184 Kyle Sirois 23M M2024 Colchester CT 1:52:47 17/21 163 13:30 187 3:28 254 56:43 170 1:25 114 37:41 5 318
185 Sara Prescott 55F F5059 Little Compton RI 1:52:56 6/22 90 11:59 184 3:26 176 50:01 168 1:23 225 46:07 4 287
186 Robyn DeMarco 36F F3539 Waterbury CT 1:53:05 2/7 62 11:12 76 2:13 154 48:29 150 1:18 256 49:53 2 77
187 Omer Ifrach 25M M2529 New York NY 1:53:16 16/22 195 14:21 274 5:21 33 39:03 316 5:49 248 48:42 5 154
188 Philip Lawrence 52M M5059 MOUNT KISCO NY 1:53:28 26/43 190 14:18 247 4:41 128 47:07 266 2:08 211 45:14 8 192
189 Doug Monieson 52M M5059 Chicago IL 1:53:30 27/43 20 9:20 0 -- 0 -- 319 01:07 223 45:57 8 246
190 Jeroen Van Beek 54M M5059 Ridgefield CT 1:53:40 28/43 207 14:40 229 4:11 196 51:56 246 1:59 163 40:54 8 344
191 Grace Hallinan 23F F2024 Boston MA 1:53:55 16/27 172 13:42 53 1:56 267 58:04 107 1:08 140 39:05 1 134
192 Scott Jezek 65M M6069 East Haddam CT 1:53:57 8/14 261 15:55 228 4:11 223 54:11 183 1:28 121 38:12 9 156
193 Robin Brow 50F F5059 Tiverton RI 1:53:58 7/22 253 15:31 238 4:24 161 49:11 231 1:48 190 43:04 3 38
194 Craig Certo 17M M1419 New York NY 1:54:03 9/13 302 19:08 270 5:19 228 55:10 101 1:07 40 33:19 9 376
195 Mike Wagner 52M M5059 Fairfield CT 1:54:25 29/43 194 14:21 64 2:04 215 53:52 24 :50 192 43:18 8 350
196 Christina Beahan 41F F4044 Brooklyn NY 1:54:26 4/15 222 15:02 115 2:36 180 50:30 180 1:27 205 44:51 3 19
197 Elizabeth Jackson 23F F2024 LOUISVILLE KY 1:54:48 17/27 180 13:58 189 3:28 177 50:03 198 1:33 217 45:46 1 155
198 Sean Collins 17M M1419 Darien CT 1:54:49 10/13 111 12:25 209 3:45 257 57:00 61 1:00 160 40:39 9 59
199 Evan Enarson-Hering 36M M3539 Lafayette CO 1:54:52 11/13 257 15:44 205 3:42 178 50:15 148 1:17 200 43:54 6 99
200 Logan McGrath 14M M1419 BRENTWOOD TN 1:54:55 11/13 117 12:34 39 1:42 261 57:08 71 1:02 182 42:29 9 233
201 Dave Hinchey 34M M3034 MERIDEN CT 1:54:56 19/23 72 11:27 175 3:16 244 56:15 189 1:30 181 42:28 6 146
202 Justin Kakley 26M M2529 Windsor locks CT 1:55:00 17/22 232 15:11 248 4:43 126 47:03 261 2:06 222 45:57 5 159
203 Kimberly Gumkowski 56F F5059 Cranston RI 1:55:22 8/22 96 12:09 212 3:51 186 50:52 42 :56 236 47:34 4 132
204 Shalisa Keyes 43F F4044 S KINGSTOWN RI 1:55:26 5/15 306 19:58 171 3:10 190 51:10 221 1:45 145 39:23 3 169
205 Jamieson Wieland 40M M4044 Branford CT 1:55:30 15/18 137 12:49 226 4:04 191 51:39 115 1:10 218 45:48 7 353
206 James Lawrence *RELAY 62R R6069 Bedford Corners NY 1:55:44 1/2 272 16:34 186 3:27 238 55:57 23 :49 137 38:57 9 191
207 Carola Lovering 29F F2529 Bedford NY 1:55:50 14/16 125 12:41 152 2:57 240 56:04 44 :57 191 43:11 2 206
208 Megan Greene 25F F2529 Jamestown RI 1:56:29 15/16 246 15:24 141 2:52 200 52:07 130 1:13 206 44:53 1 127
209 Carolyn Doan 48F F4549 Westport CT 1:56:31 6/13 156 13:18 84 2:18 181 50:36 257 2:05 244 48:14 3 83
210 Barbara Bird 59F F5059 Jamestown RI 1:56:36 9/22 206 14:35 167 3:06 209 53:12 225 1:47 201 43:56 4 26
211 Lindsey Wilson 23F F2024 Portland ME 1:56:40 18/27 177 13:49 267 5:09 188 51:09 91 1:05 215 45:28 1 357
212 Gregory Mancini 54M M5059 North Kingstown RI 1:57:06 30/43 122 12:39 168 3:08 208 52:59 214 1:43 229 46:37 8 219
213 Richard Lawrence *RELAY 61R R6069 RELAY CA 1:57:07 2/2 225 15:05 137 2:51 130 47:12 113 1:09 264 50:50 9 372
214 Kelli Jo Vazquez 22F F2024 PAWTUCKET RI 1:57:22 19/27 216 14:50 240 4:27 189 51:10 205 1:36 213 45:19 1 346
215 Jon McGrath 48M M4549 Cortlandt manor NY 1:57:36 18/22 284 17:14 106 2:29 206 52:49 146 1:17 198 43:47 7 232
216 Amanda Christini 43F F4044 Bala Cynwyd PA 1:58:09 6/15 169 13:41 148 2:56 199 52:05 186 1:29 241 47:58 3 55
217 Caroline Han 14F F1419 Needham MA 1:58:25 4/10 250 15:28 268 5:12 193 51:48 274 2:20 197 43:37 4 135
218 Caroline Sroddard 19F F1419 Washington DC 1:58:42 5/10 262 16:00 157 3:01 252 56:40 256 2:04 166 40:57 4 377
219 Jessica Selig 19F F1419 McLean VA 1:58:42 6/10 263 16:02 289 6:08 212 53:26 268 2:11 165 40:55 4 303
220 Samantha Kakley 23F F2024 Windsor locks CT 1:58:57 20/27 242 15:19 135 2:49 195 51:49 161 1:21 237 47:39 1 160
221 Laura Obrien 50F F5059 Brookline MA 1:59:05 10/22 290 17:36 165 3:05 152 48:24 184 1:29 246 48:31 3 256
222 Tom Doyle 47M M4549 Providence RI 1:59:50 19/22 248 15:26 294 6:25 185 50:51 145 1:17 219 45:51 7 87
223 Michael Beahan 71M M7099 Lyme Center NH 2:00:02 1/2 188 14:15 207 3:44 169 49:47 210 1:40 262 50:36 9 20
224 Carmine Rips *RELAY* 51R R5059 Middletown RI 2:00:04 1/1 322 27:03 220 3:56 110 45:37 21 :48 185 42:40 8 294
225 Christina Casazza 18F F1419 Ridgefield CT 2:00:15 7/10 85 11:45 176 3:19 266 58:02 147 1:17 220 45:52 4 50
226 Caitlin Donohue 31F F3034 BOSTON MA 2:00:15 9/14 129 12:43 121 2:41 225 54:31 187 1:29 251 48:51 2 84
227 Alexandra Guernon 29F F2529 Cambridge MA 2:00:45 16/16 239 15:18 236 4:15 192 51:40 222 1:45 238 47:47 2 128
228 Alex Kronman 22M M2024 New Haven CT 2:00:46 18/21 280 17:04 305 7:26 275 58:49 236 1:51 77 35:36 5 382
229 Tom Hagan 60M M6069 Cumberland RI 2:00:50 9/14 151 13:10 192 3:31 118 46:21 235 1:51 294 55:57 9 133
230 Laurent Matson 33M M3034 New York NY 2:00:54 20/23 69 11:25 316 10:36 247 56:23 306 3:22 143 39:08 6 224
231 Mandy Miller 40F F4044 London == 2:01:09 7/15 254 15:36 271 5:19 219 54:00 308 3:23 188 42:51 3 242
232 Jessica Richards 43F F4044 London EN 2:01:09 8/15 128 12:43 246 4:40 248 56:28 248 2:00 212 45:18 3 385
233 Edward Hart 64M M6069 East greenwich RI 2:01:14 10/14 168 13:41 279 5:26 168 49:44 275 2:24 257 49:59 9 136
234 Kimberly Kallansrude 23F F2024 SYOSSET NY 2:01:15 21/27 28 10:06 182 3:24 203 52:33 250 2:01 284 53:11 1 163
235 Susana Martinez Restrepo 34F F3034 Brooklyn NY 2:02:57 10/14 303 19:28 101 2:25 163 49:13 283 2:31 252 49:20 2 221
236 Gregory Sparrow 30M M3034 Wakefield RI 2:02:57 21/23 275 16:46 277 5:24 179 50:26 197 1:32 249 48:49 6 322
237 Jeanene Sawyer 45F F4549 Ashaway RI 2:03:19 7/13 270 16:23 190 3:29 263 57:48 195 1:31 203 44:08 3 299
238 Karen Mead 59F F5059 Bedford NH 2:03:38 11/22 244 15:21 217 3:52 272 58:40 220 1:45 202 44:00 4 237
239 David Devine 53M M5059 Northfield NJ 2:03:57 31/43 212 14:45 224 4:02 207 52:56 285 2:37 254 49:37 8 78
240 Louise Lee 40F F4044 Los Angeles CA 2:04:09 9/15 140 12:58 265 5:06 232 55:23 304 3:20 235 47:22 3 193
241 Conor Terry 23M M2024 Boston MA 2:04:14 19/21 202 14:26 193 3:31 287 1:02:09 162 1:22 187 42:46 5 336
242 Ellen Driscoll 56F F5059 Huntington NY 2:04:25 12/22 208 14:41 284 5:58 222 54:07 292 2:50 230 46:49 4 88
243 William Boland 51M M5059 Cranston RI 2:04:26 32/43 285 17:20 269 5:18 159 48:53 237 1:52 266 51:03 8 366
244 Jordie Kern 50M M5059 Amherst MA 2:04:51 33/43 277 16:52 257 4:56 197 51:58 271 2:14 250 48:51 8 168
245 Nicholas Davila 28M M2529 New Bedford MA 2:05:12 18/22 309 20:19 237 4:16 151 48:19 265 2:08 259 50:10 5 72
246 Nick Gelsomini 51M M5059 Wrentham MA 2:05:25 34/43 286 17:21 242 4:31 205 52:41 294 2:56 240 47:56 8 117
247 Eamon Silvia-Chandley 17M M1419 Amherst NH 2:05:35 12/13 158 13:25 264 5:04 235 55:52 215 1:43 253 49:31 9 316
248 Carolyn Daniels 51F F5059 Meriden CT 2:06:18 13/22 265 16:04 177 3:19 221 54:04 255 2:04 263 50:47 4 71
249 Wendy Selig 52F F5059 McLean VA 2:06:31 14/22 266 16:08 292 6:13 211 53:22 260 2:06 247 48:42 4 304
250 Bryan Dumais 48M M4549 Naperville IL 2:07:16 20/22 145 13:01 198 3:35 233 55:32 297 3:11 272 51:57 9 89
251 Olivia Gerth 24F F2024 WASHINGTON DC 2:07:42 22/27 237 15:17 275 5:23 271 58:38 124 1:12 232 47:12 1 119
252 Joe Terry 25M M2529 Newburyport MA 2:07:59 19/22 305 19:34 255 4:52 291 1:03:25 105 1:08 139 39:00 5 374
253 MARY HATHEWAY 45F F4549 LAKE STEVENS WA 2:08:09 8/13 304 19:32 282 5:41 172 49:54 116 1:10 271 51:52 3 138
254 Brent Nolan 48M M4549 Keene NH 2:08:26 21/22 221 15:00 280 5:34 183 50:44 312 3:59 281 53:09 7 252
255 Courtney Guidal 24F F2024 Warwick RI 2:08:33 23/27 243 15:21 219 3:54 288 1:02:42 199 1:33 210 45:03 1 130
256 Stephen Hilger 42M M4044 Block Island RI 2:08:34 16/18 91 12:06 253 4:47 227 54:37 110 1:09 293 55:55 7 373
257 Jessica Fuller 42F F4044 Seattle WA 2:08:38 10/15 200 14:25 206 3:43 239 56:04 138 1:15 283 53:11 3 111
258 Amy Doyle 49F F4549 Providence RI 2:09:19 9/13 223 15:03 293 6:23 281 1:00:18 135 1:15 227 46:20 3 85
259 Catherine Raymond 43F F4044 East Greenwich RI 2:09:31 11/15 228 15:08 301 6:49 258 57:00 50 :57 255 49:37 3 289
260 Daren Gill 51M M5059 Concord MA 2:09:54 35/43 240 15:18 232 4:13 300 1:06:23 277 2:27 169 41:33 8 121
261 William Buckingham 54M M5059 Milford CT 2:09:55 36/43 296 18:38 285 6:00 285 1:01:44 247 2:00 168 41:33 8 39
262 Mike McQueeny 51M M5059 Block Island RI 2:10:08 37/43 293 18:00 26 1:32 299 1:06:23 278 2:27 173 41:46 8 386
263 Catherine Milliken 40F F4044 Waltham MA 2:10:10 12/15 271 16:30 201 3:38 280 1:00:07 263 2:07 239 47:48 3 244
264 Balkrishan Gill 53M M5059 BOSTON MA 2:10:23 38/43 210 14:43 108 2:31 250 56:36 290 2:43 287 53:50 8 120
265 Thomas Sullivan 55M M5059 Fairfield CT 2:11:06 39/43 186 14:08 288 6:07 224 54:25 313 4:01 275 52:25 8 330
266 Kate Sienko 22F F2024 New Providnce NJ 2:11:08 24/27 87 11:48 134 2:49 284 1:01:05 193 1:31 288 53:55 1 313
267 Meredith Parker 46F F4549 Warwick RI 2:11:13 10/13 283 17:10 254 4:49 217 53:58 288 2:41 278 52:35 3 269
268 Christopher Connelly 54M M5059 Southport CT 2:11:40 40/43 255 15:38 266 5:08 226 54:32 299 3:12 282 53:10 8 60
269 Matthew Liddy 18M M1419 Spring lake NJ 2:11:44 13/13 191 14:19 164 3:05 286 1:02:06 86 1:04 267 51:10 5 201
270 Steven Vessella 30M M3034 Warwick RI 2:11:51 22/23 256 15:38 142 2:53 293 1:04:16 53 :59 242 48:05 6 387
271 Yohan Kim 22M M2024 New York NY 2:12:22 20/21 307 20:01 306 7:36 234 55:47 242 1:57 231 47:01 5 380
272 Bruce Arnold 67M M6069 E GREENWICH RI 2:13:32 11/14 181 14:02 304 6:59 270 58:22 302 3:14 265 50:55 9 9
273 David Miller 66M M6069 Sudbury MA 2:13:38 12/14 241 15:19 276 5:23 220 54:03 228 1:48 296 57:05 9 240
274 Angela Cotti 54F F5059 Blandford MA 2:14:16 15/22 310 21:00 245 4:38 310 1:10:47 310 3:40 50 34:11 4 65
275 Bridget Wilson 42F F4044 Elmira NY 2:14:24 13/15 247 15:25 112 2:34 230 55:14 295 3:08 298 58:03 3 356
276 Nadine Lilly 54F F5059 Coventry RI 2:14:37 16/22 308 20:15 225 4:03 243 56:11 196 1:32 279 52:36 4 202
277 Kristy Dambrosio 38F F3539 JAMESTOWN RI 2:14:42 3/7 53 11:01 321 22:01 268 58:17 298 3:12 153 40:11 2 69
278 Christophe Matson 37M M3539 Concord NH 2:15:25 12/13 170 13:41 310 8:19 241 56:05 301 3:13 290 54:07 6 223
279 Colin McEvily 29M M2529 Brookline MA 2:15:38 20/22 279 17:03 281 5:36 296 1:05:00 207 1:37 228 46:22 6 230
280 Eileen Devine 53F F5059 Tariffville CT 2:16:20 17/22 316 22:31 251 4:46 138 47:34 291 2:47 301 58:42 4 79
281 Andre Loli 29M M2529 Boston MA 2:16:24 21/22 264 16:03 297 6:39 290 1:03:07 267 2:10 245 48:25 6 204
282 Gerald Boisvert 58M M5059 SOUTH WINDSOR CT 2:16:37 41/43 318 23:35 286 6:01 229 55:13 226 1:47 258 50:01 8 32
283 Sarah Mellar 20F F2024 Little Silver NY 2:16:58 25/27 245 15:22 303 6:55 304 1:07:43 253 2:03 208 44:55 1 390
284 Maret Asaro 48F F4549 GARRISON NY 2:17:23 11/13 281 17:06 208 3:44 292 1:03:29 164 1:22 270 51:42 3 10
285 Michael Place 33M M3034 NORWALK CT 2:17:31 23/23 295 18:17 159 3:04 282 1:00:40 254 2:04 285 53:26 6 284
286 Annabelle Doyle 14F F1419 PROVIDENCE RI 2:18:20 8/10 57 11:09 314 9:15 289 1:02:56 152 1:18 286 53:42 4 86
287 Mairin Wilson 32F F3034 San Francisco CA 2:19:40 11/14 52 10:56 154 2:58 201 52:07 206 1:37 318 1:12:02 2 358
288 David Williams 45M M4549 Holyoke MA 2:19:45 22/22 291 17:39 317 13:24 262 57:41 315 5:09 221 45:52 7 355
289 Margaret Kuffner 14F F1419 Gwynead valley PA 2:19:48 9/10 66 11:21 235 4:14 314 1:12:03 38 :55 268 51:15 4 384
290 Rich Lee 39M M3539 Los Angeles CA 2:20:15 13/13 313 22:02 260 4:58 245 56:15 272 2:19 291 54:41 6 194
291 Peter MacGill 64M M6069 Katonah NY 2:20:33 13/14 299 18:53 230 4:11 265 58:00 203 1:34 297 57:55 9 214
292 Brian Lenoci 75M M7099 Block island RI 2:20:54 2/2 294 18:08 290 6:12 256 56:56 289 2:42 295 56:56 9 195
293 Erin Sibley-Jett 23F F2024 Ashford CT 2:20:59 26/27 235 15:15 311 8:50 277 59:36 249 2:01 292 55:17 1 311
294 Allison Grappone 37F F3539 Concord NH 2:21:14 4/7 213 14:46 272 5:19 298 1:06:18 281 2:28 274 52:23 2 126
295 Camryn Werbinski 17F F1419 CLINTON CT 2:21:29 10/10 218 14:53 291 6:12 307 1:09:05 102 1:07 260 50:12 4 352
296 Britt Majken 24F F2024 Norwalk CT 2:21:51 27/27 236 15:16 278 5:24 274 58:45 234 1:50 305 1:00:36 1 218
297 Jeanette Rosolowski 53F F5059 South Attleboro MA 2:22:24 18/22 321 25:52 318 14:33 278 59:40 317 10:33 22 31:46 4 295
298 Martha Sibley-Jett 54F F5059 Ashford CT 2:22:53 19/22 260 15:54 262 5:02 279 59:44 252 2:03 304 1:00:10 4 312
299 Kerry Hehir 46F F4549 Jersey city NJ 2:26:05 12/13 219 14:53 256 4:53 295 1:04:59 280 2:28 302 58:52 3 140
300 Erika Beltrami 39F F3539 E GREENWICH RI 2:26:54 5/7 201 14:25 320 18:38 269 58:21 296 3:11 273 52:19 2 24
301 Jacqueline Nowell 48F F4549 Charlestown RI 2:27:14 13/13 289 17:33 166 3:06 301 1:06:26 227 1:48 299 58:21 3 253
302 Jennifer Mellar 54F F5059 Litte Silver NY 2:27:24 20/22 301 18:58 211 3:50 306 1:08:35 251 2:02 289 53:59 4 391
303 Jeanna Caproni 41F F4044 Chicopee MA 2:29:02 14/15 278 16:55 215 3:51 305 1:07:55 216 1:44 300 58:37 3 45
304 Dennis Nixon 66M M6069 Jamestown RI 2:30:58 14/14 276 16:48 259 4:57 273 58:43 270 2:13 311 1:08:17 9 251
305 Shannon Farrell 32F F3034 Little Compton RI 2:36:58 12/14 251 15:29 307 7:44 283 1:00:48 307 3:23 313 1:09:34 2 104
306 Michael Pascale 20M M2024 Providence RI 2:37:17 21/21 315 22:30 313 9:03 312 1:11:13 244 1:58 277 52:33 5 272
307 Omar Jenblat 26M M2529 Pawtucket RI 2:37:17 22/22 317 22:33 312 8:57 313 1:11:16 245 1:59 276 52:32 5 320
308 George Arnett 56M M5059 Lebanon NJ 2:38:25 42/43 197 14:22 249 4:44 303 1:07:30 238 1:52 314 1:09:57 8 8
309 Shea Jezek 66F F6069 East Haddam CT 2:38:35 1/1 312 21:22 243 4:34 294 1:04:48 218 1:44 307 1:06:07 4 157
310 Elizabeth Andreoli 39F F3539 Omaha NE 2:41:08 6/7 214 14:47 308 7:59 316 1:16:24 230 1:48 303 1:00:10 2 6
311 JEAN MILLER 59F F5059 Powell TN 2:42:30 21/22 292 17:48 263 5:03 309 1:09:51 293 2:52 310 1:06:56 4 241
312 Sean Godbout 43M M4044 Chestnut Hill MA 2:43:03 17/18 211 14:44 223 4:01 315 1:12:45 204 1:36 315 1:09:57 7 123
313 Cookie Lenoci 70F F7099 Block Island RI 2:43:09 1/1 319 24:01 315 9:57 264 57:51 284 2:36 312 1:08:44 4 196
314 David Morse. 56M M5059 Raeford NC 2:45:39 43/43 178 13:57 241 4:27 311 1:10:51 172 1:25 319 1:14:59 8 247
315 Gavin Black 40M M4044 Tiverton RI 2:48:01 18/18 287 17:26 258 4:56 308 1:09:13 314 4:41 317 1:11:45 7 29
316 Susan Wilkie 55F F5059 Raeford NC 2:48:47 22/22 320 24:44 119 2:39 0 -- 320 01:44 306 1:04:32 4 354
317 Melissa Holzb 31F F3034 Bridgeport CO 2:54:59 13/14 18 9:18 319 18:23 297 1:06:01 318 15:05 308 1:06:12 2 147
318 Nicole Decker-Lawler 34F F3034 Sandy Hook CT 2:55:07 14/14 311 21:10 296 6:28 318 1:18:41 279 2:28 309 1:06:20 2 75
319 Erin Black 40F F4044 Tiverton RI 2:57:00 15/15 274 16:46 300 6:46 317 1:17:57 311 3:47 316 1:11:44 3 28
320 Bethany Kleinschmidt 36F F3539 Johnston RI 3:02:34 7/7 314 22:12 287 6:01 302 1:07:26 287 2:37 320 1:24:18 2 371

Triathlon Results ()     Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Ian Bachman-Sanders 2. Matthew Connelly 3. John Hirsch 4. Zack Silver 5. John LaRiviere

Top Female: 1. Caroline Wolek 2. Holly LaBarre 3. Bridgette Enarson 4. Pascale Butcher 5. Lizzy Pope

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates