Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:

   

5 Mile Results (F)     5K Race Results (F)     5 Mile Division Results (F)     Y Cup Results (F)    

5K Division Results (F)


Apple Harvest Festival 5 Mile /5K Road Races
Top Male: 1. Michael Vesci 2. Muhamet Ajazi 3. Christopher Pawlow 4. Marco Lopes 5. Joseph Pappalardo
Top Female: 1. Jacci Pugliese 2. Tracy Hubert 3. Morgan Hubert 4. Mary Orlando 5. Susan Perrell
2016 Southington Apple Harvest Festival Road Races
Sun Oct 2, 2016 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems @ plattsys.com
Southington Town Green - Southington CT- Overcast - Drizzle - 59 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

***********************************************************************
OVERALL 5K RESULTS

Overall Male : Michael Vesci Overall Female: Jacci Pugliese


***********************************************************************


OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Michael Vesci 17M M1719 Newington CT 18:18 18:18 5:53 1/8 712
2 Muhamet Ajazi 28M M2029 Morris CT 18:33 18:31 5:58 1/45 1111
3 Christopher Pawlow 36M M3039 Plainville CT 19:14 19:14 6:11 1/63 1362
4 Marco Lopes 99M M9999 Cheshire CT 19:22 19:20 6:14 1/12 1243
5 Joseph Pappalardo 21M M2029 Southington CT 19:49 19:49 6:22 2/45 1160
6 Pat Rosin 34M M3039 Plantsville CT 19:55 19:54 6:24 2/63 700
7 RYAN NGUYEN 17M M1719 Cheshire CT 19:59 19:59 6:26 2/8 839
8 Bradley Nelson 26M M2029 N. Haven CT 20:04 20:04 6:27 3/45 1440
9 Duane Scotti 36M M3039 Cheshire CT 20:17 20:13 6:31 3/63 1307
10 Michael DelGrego 37M M3039 Plantsville CT 20:20 20:17 6:32 4/63 523
11 Sam Bracchi 14M M1416 Shelton CT 20:23 20:22 6:33 1/13 1444
12 Nicholas Lanigan 38M M3039 Southington CT 20:27 20:27 6:35 5/63 900
13 Jacci Pugliese 39F F3039 Southington CT 20:32 20:32 6:36 1/82 1168
14 Michael Ditota 13M M1113 Southington CT 20:40 20:38 6:39 1/47 1002
15 Collin Sideranko 30M M3039 New Britain CT 20:41 20:29 6:39 6/63 753
16 Jimmy Russo 31M M3039 Waterbury CT 20:51 20:37 6:42 7/63 1354
17 Jonathan Connellan 36M M3039 Southington CT 20:55 20:52 6:44 8/63 720
18 Tracy Hubert 44F F4049 Southington CT 20:55 20:54 6:44 1/91 1367
19 Morgan Hubert 13F F1113 Southington CT 21:00 20:58 6:45 1/54 1365
20 Kurt Bauer 49M M4049 Kensington CT 21:15 21:13 6:50 1/73 1425
21 Jacob Holbrook 17M M1719 Southington CT 21:29 21:26 6:55 3/8 1223
22 Nicholas Tumolo 23M M2029 Plainville CT 21:32 21:30 6:56 4/45 637
23 Mack Brennan 14M M1416 Southington CT 21:42 21:39 6:59 2/13 1165
24 Ryan Zdunczyk 33M M3039 Southington CT 21:44 21:43 6:59 9/63 661
25 Dan Barroso 29M M2029 Belchertown MA 21:45 21:45 7:00 5/45 1242
26 Colin Reilly 11M M1113 Southington CT 21:46 21:44 7:00 2/47 587
27 Kevin McNamara 64M M6069 Southington CT 21:47 21:43 7:00 1/18 571
28 Mary Orlando 38F F3039 Woodbury CT 21:52 21:52 7:02 2/82 1339
29 Tom Cunningham 53M M5059 Plantsville CT 22:05 22:00 7:06 1/45 834
30 Kevin Doran 45M M4049 Southington CT 22:06 22:03 7:06 2/73 746
31 Susan Perrell 34F F3039 Southington CT 22:11 22:04 7:08 3/82 739
32 Mark Reider 52M M5059 Southington CT 22:11 22:08 7:08 2/45 636
33 Liam Schroeder 13M M1113 Plantsville CT 22:11 22:06 7:08 3/47 590
34 Lauren Verrilli 13F F1113 Southington CT 22:14 22:12 7:09 2/54 931
35 Lucy Bergin 11F F1113 Glastonbury CT 22:17 22:14 7:10 3/54 967
36 Steven Morse 64M M6069 BroadBrook CT 22:30 22:26 7:14 2/18 1441
37 Adam Hunter 15M M1416 Southington CT 22:31 22:15 7:14 3/13 733
38 James Aquilina 52M M5059 Farmington CT 22:32 22:28 7:15 3/45 1317
39 Cruz Zefe 46M M4049 Meriden CT 22:36 22:09 7:16 3/73 1472
40 Jon Mahoney 37M M3039 Plantsville CT 22:45 22:43 7:19 10/63 623
41 Jared Rivera 13M M1113 Southington CT 22:46 22:45 7:19 4/47 1323
42 Robert Canelli 61M M6069 Cheshire CT 22:49 22:47 7:20 3/18 1138
43 Ellen Ossola 26F F2029 Philadelphia PA 22:56 22:50 7:22 1/99 1049
44 Sofia Scalise 11F F1113 Southington CT 22:57 22:54 7:23 4/54 955
45 Evan D'Agostino 17M M1719 Southington CT 23:02 22:38 7:24 4/8 1142
46 Ben Davis 40M M4049 Southington CT 23:02 22:54 7:24 4/73 972
47 Marc Davis 40M M4049 Plantsville CT 23:04 22:41 7:25 5/73 1355
48 Aimee Sorbo 32F F3039 Newington CT 23:08 22:54 7:26 4/82 1271
49 Simon Narel 12M M1113 Kensington CT 23:11 23:04 7:27 5/47 1287
50 Katie Anderson 28F F2029 Meriden CT 23:12 23:11 7:28 2/99 783
51 Jay Lewis 12M M1113 Cheshire CT 23:13 23:11 7:28 6/47 1286
52 Brian Coulombe 34M M3039 Meriden CT 23:15 23:13 7:28 11/63 785
53 Christian Rivera 13M M1113 Plantsville CT 23:19 23:18 7:30 7/47 1118
54 Anthony Kosienski 14M M1416 Southington CT 23:19 23:19 7:30 4/13 1119
55 Josh Graikoski 13M M1113 Southington CT 23:22 23:11 7:31 8/47 1245
56 Brian Egan 99M M9999 Southington CT 23:22 23:20 7:31 2/12 651
57 Caden Sirois 11M M1113 Southington CT 23:23 23:23 7:31 9/47 594
58 Jackson Landino 13M M1113 Southington CT 23:26 23:18 7:32 10/47 1249
59 Ellen Bugbee 24F F2029 West Hartford CT 23:34 23:30 7:35 3/99 1314
60 Bill Borla 76M M7079 Torrington CT 23:35 23:31 7:35 1/5 892
61 Mathew Siwek 10M M0010 Southington CT 23:35 23:32 7:35 1/35 1373
62 Billy Liebler 10M M0010 Southington CT 23:36 23:32 7:35 2/35 570
63 Will Flanigan 10M M0010 Southington CT 23:39 23:37 7:36 3/35 1151
64 Brendon Egan 99M M9999 Southington CT 23:40 23:40 7:37 3/12 652
65 Matthew Pakulski 27M M2029 Southington CT 23:40 23:38 7:37 6/45 628
66 Taylor Hubert 16F F1416 Southington CT 23:41 23:37 7:37 1/47 537
67 Micaela Potamis 13F F1113 Southington CT 23:41 23:40 7:37 5/54 1368
68 Niko Morikis 12M M1113 Southington CT 23:43 23:41 7:37 11/47 1397
69 Bobbi Fedeli 34F F3039 Cromwell CT 23:48 23:38 7:39 5/82 1436
70 Rachel Post 32F F3039 Meriden CT 23:49 23:39 7:39 6/82 884
71 Emma Doran 14F F1416 Southington CT 23:50 23:47 7:40 2/47 747
72 Meghan Feeney 24F F2029 Newington CT 23:50 23:47 7:40 4/99 1192
73 Kelly Doyle 0F F0000 Southington CT 23:53 23:49 7:41 1/27 1508
74 Larry Fiore 46M M4049 Southington CT 23:56 23:54 7:42 6/73 543
75 Natalie Verderame 0F F0000 Southington CT 24:00 23:56 7:43 2/27 1529
76 B5 TES 0R R0000 RELAY 24:03 24:03 7:44 1/29 2031
77 William Kaseta 25M M2029 Plantsville CT 24:03 23:58 7:44 7/45 1432
78 Abbie Flanigan 12F F1113 Southington CT 24:06 24:03 7:45 6/54 1150
79 Nina Muir 12F F1113 Southington CT 24:06 24:02 7:45 7/54 574
80 Anthony Votto 11M M1113 Cheshire CT 24:15 24:07 7:48 12/47 992
81 Garrison Nord 25M M2029 Philadelphia PA 24:17 24:11 7:48 8/45 1050
82 Dustin Nord 23M M2029 Westport CT 24:17 24:13 7:48 9/45 1438
83 Michelle O-Hala 27F F2029 Southington CT 24:20 24:12 7:49 5/99 1449
84 Grace Michaud 13F F1113 Southington CT 24:21 24:04 7:50 8/54 1329
85 Katie Muir 41F F4049 Southington CT 24:24 24:20 7:51 2/91 573
86 Jim Golden 68M M6069 Vernon CT 24:26 24:20 7:51 4/18 736
87 Nathan Wilson 31M M3039 Southington CT 24:26 24:14 7:51 12/63 1114
88 Steven Maffiolini 23M M2029 Southington CT 24:27 24:24 7:52 10/45 1018
89 Andrew Levin 20M M2029 Southington CT 24:27 24:23 7:52 11/45 567
90 Jerry Segrue 52M M5059 Southington CT 24:28 24:21 7:52 4/45 591
91 Marisa Imme 13F F1113 Southington CT 24:32 24:32 7:53 9/54 641
92 Jim Murdy 49M M4049 Plantsville CT 24:33 24:31 7:54 7/73 1129
93 Ava Tonnotti 13F F1113 Southington CT 24:34 24:32 7:54 10/54 1110
94 Bosmat Cohen 50F F5059 Wolcott CT 24:34 24:27 7:54 1/66 979
95 Gregg Maybach 46M M4049 Southington CT 24:41 24:26 7:56 8/73 1392
96 Tyler Schmarr 10M M0010 Southington CT 24:46 24:39 7:58 4/35 1337
97 Ashley Brilla 29F F2029 Plainville CT 24:47 24:42 7:58 6/99 514
98 Delia McEnteggan 30F F3039 Southington CT 24:47 24:34 7:58 7/82 1430
99 Matthew Morgan 13M M1113 Southington CT 24:51 24:45 7:59 13/47 1127
100 Tracy Kania 27F F2029 Southington CT 24:52 24:48 8:00 7/99 1396
101 Monika Kryzanski 12F F1113 Southington CT 25:00 24:58 8:02 11/54 1402
102 Stanley Skawinski 49M M4049 Southington CT 25:01 24:54 8:03 9/73 1424
103 Savannah Krom 13F F1113 Southington CT 25:01 25:00 8:03 12/54 1246
104 Janelle Mangassarian 0F F0000 Plantsville CT 25:01 24:58 8:03 3/27 1518
105 Danuta Skawinska 46F F4049 Berlin CT 25:02 24:55 8:03 3/91 1423
106 Kevin Le 13M M1113 Southington CT 25:03 24:54 8:03 14/47 1322
107 Mandy Hubeny 40F F4049 Southington CT 25:06 24:50 8:04 4/91 983
108 Michaela Nanfito 0F F0000 Southington CT 25:08 25:06 8:05 4/27 1520
109 Nikki Carter 0F F0000 Southington CT 25:09 25:06 8:05 5/27 1505
110 Charlie Vath 10M M0010 Plantsville CT 25:09 25:09 8:05 5/35 913
111 Hailey Zaczynski 11F F1113 Southington CT 25:10 25:04 8:06 13/54 952
112 Joseph Plante 51M M5059 Southington CT 25:11 25:04 8:06 5/45 1234
113 Michael Trinks 41M M4049 Plainville CT 25:15 25:13 8:07 10/73 1335
114 Toni Davis 49F F4049 Southington CT 25:17 25:14 8:08 5/91 667
115 Jessica Kastner 38F F3039 Southington CT 25:19 25:19 8:09 8/82 1320
116 Eric Orsini 12M M1113 Southington CT 25:20 25:20 8:09 15/47 749
117 Olivia Fournier 16F F1416 Southington CT 25:32 25:29 8:13 3/47 1218
118 Debbie Perry 60F F6069 Plantsville CT 25:33 25:30 8:13 1/7 580
119 Evan Schmarr 13M M1113 Southington CT 25:35 25:28 8:14 16/47 1336
120 Jennifer Stangl 28F F2029 Bristol CT 25:36 25:32 8:14 8/99 1204
121 Michael Moreno 47M M4049 Middlefield CT 25:37 25:22 8:14 11/73 1157
122 Melissa Healy 27F F2029 Southington CT 25:37 25:25 8:14 9/99 723
123 Kristen Pisano 36F F3039 Plantsville CT 25:41 25:27 8:16 9/82 818
124 Kenneth Tumolo 44M M4049 Southington CT 25:44 25:42 8:17 12/73 840
125 B4 TES 0R R0000 RELAY 25:45 25:45 8:17 2/29 2029
126 Gordy Dayton 45M M4049 Torrington CT 25:47 25:43 8:18 13/73 742
127 Susan Rosenberger 55F F5059 Plantsville CT 25:47 25:41 8:18 2/66 642
128 Katie D'Agostino 14F F1416 Southington CT 25:48 25:43 8:18 4/47 1143
129 Emma Panarella 14F F1416 Southington CT 25:48 25:44 8:18 5/47 541
130 Kevin T Hubert 11M M1113 Southington CT 25:49 25:47 8:18 17/47 1366
131 Kevin Hubert 45M M4049 Southington CT 25:49 25:47 8:18 14/73 1364
132 B5 DES 0R R0000 RELAY 25:50 25:50 8:18 3/29 2003
133 Gabrielle Castonguay 12F F1113 Southington CT 25:51 25:33 8:19 14/54 1261
134 Kelsey Gilmore 37M M3039 Southington CT 25:51 25:32 8:19 13/63 835
135 Mark Olmstead 40M M4049 Southington CT 25:51 25:44 8:19 15/73 882
136 Mark Mooney 37M M3039 Southington CT 25:54 25:31 8:20 14/63 831
137 Cassandra Dubitsky 14F F1416 Southington CT 25:58 25:53 8:21 6/47 1232
138 Matthew LeBarron 39M M3039 Southington CT 25:58 25:49 8:21 15/63 1410
139 Ryan Le 13M M1113 East Hartford CT 25:59 25:51 8:21 18/47 564
140 Patrick Bennett 14M M1416 Southington CT 26:00 25:47 8:22 5/13 508
141 Jeff Bennett 44M M4049 Southington CT 26:01 25:50 8:22 16/73 509
142 Uli Linn 8M M0010 Watertown CT 26:02 25:53 8:22 6/35 881
143 Katie Lindberg 18F F1719 Southington CT 26:02 25:57 8:22 1/22 769
144 Chris Dube 29M M2029 Southington CT 26:03 25:45 8:23 12/45 529
145 Faith Kosior 13F F1113 Southington CT 26:04 25:47 8:23 15/54 1009
146 Anthony Kosior 45M M4049 Southington CT 26:05 25:49 8:23 17/73 1010
147 Jessica Fonte 45F F4049 Woodbury CT 26:05 26:01 8:23 6/91 1332
148 Kian Siadat 15M M1416 Plantsville CT 26:06 25:59 8:24 6/13 1304
149 Elijah Rodriguez 14M M1416 Sothington CT 26:06 26:00 8:24 7/13 991
150 Logan Fischer 0F F0000 Southington CT 26:07 26:03 8:24 6/27 1510
151 Alijah Vega 0F F0000 Plantsville CT 26:09 26:04 8:25 7/27 1528
152 B5 PES 0R R0000 RELAY 26:09 26:09 8:25 4/29 2017
153 Joy Battista 32F F3039 South Meriden CT 26:11 25:53 8:25 10/82 1394
154 Daniel Nivison 41M M4049 Southington CT 26:14 26:06 8:26 18/73 942
155 Joe Flanigan 8M M0010 Southington CT 26:14 26:12 8:26 7/35 1152
156 Jordan Beaudoin 0F F0000 Southington CT 26:14 26:11 8:26 8/27 1502
157 Heather Landino 0F F0000 Southington CT 26:14 26:11 8:26 9/27 1517
158 Emma Talon 9F F0010 Southington CT 26:17 26:16 8:27 1/32 1173
159 Kimberly LoVetere 27F F2029 Southington CT 26:18 26:16 8:28 10/99 622
160 Patrick Tiscia 11M M1113 Bristol CT 26:19 26:00 8:28 19/47 758
161 Keith Langston 58M M5059 Southington CT 26:19 26:11 8:28 6/45 556
162 AJ Sena 12M M1113 Plantsville CT 26:20 26:15 8:28 20/47 1180
163 Caroline Kemnitz 0F F0000 Southington CT 26:20 26:18 8:28 10/27 1515
164 Alexa Imme 0F F0000 Southington CT 26:20 26:17 8:28 11/27 1512
165 Morgan Barnum 0F F0000 Plantsville CT 26:21 26:17 8:28 12/27 1501
166 Nick Sinatra 34M M3039 Wallingford CT 26:22 26:02 8:29 16/63 1281
167 Nick Dzioba 24M M2029 Southington CT 26:26 26:22 8:30 13/45 682
168 Ryan Salzillo 12M M1113 Plantsville CT 26:26 26:20 8:30 21/47 1250
169 Jack Barnum 12M M1113 Plantsville CT 26:26 26:20 8:30 22/47 1435
170 Timothy Sena 44M M4049 Plantsville CT 26:28 26:04 8:31 19/73 1179
171 Lori Pedro 53F F5059 Northford CT 26:30 26:19 8:31 3/66 775
172 Robert Rossi 38M M3039 Middletown CT 26:31 26:24 8:32 17/63 1162
173 Melissa Stark 37F F3039 Southington CT 26:34 26:28 8:33 11/82 1384
174 Andrew Morikis 9M M0010 Southington CT 26:36 26:33 8:33 8/35 1398
175 Darlene Schmarr 45F F4049 Southington CT 26:36 26:30 8:33 7/91 1338
176 Kailey Schmarr 15F F1416 Southington CT 26:36 26:29 8:33 7/47 1334
177 Keith Tomlinson 41M M4049 Southington CT 26:37 25:56 8:34 20/73 699
178 Amy Flanigan 37F F3039 Southington CT 26:38 26:35 8:34 12/82 1153
179 Carmen Bialy 54F F5059 Berlin CT 26:38 26:19 8:34 4/66 1451
180 Brittany Montague 25F F2029 Southington CT 26:40 26:23 8:35 11/99 1217
181 Daniel Messner 12M M1113 Plantsville CT 26:40 26:00 8:35 23/47 677
182 Benjamin Smith 14M M1416 Plantsville CT 26:40 26:24 8:35 8/13 1405
183 Jasmine Hallett 13F F1113 Southington CT 26:43 26:25 8:36 16/54 953
184 Sean Phillips 38M M3039 Southington CT 26:44 26:04 8:36 18/63 581
185 Sebastian Maslinski 13M M1113 Southington CT 26:47 26:39 8:37 24/47 1282
186 B5 KES 0R R0000 RELAY 26:51 26:51 8:38 5/29 2007
187 Eric DiNicola 41M M4049 Cheshire CT 26:52 26:11 8:38 21/73 985
188 Michael Tichow 17M M1719 Owens Cross Roads AL 26:56 26:45 8:40 5/8 812
189 William Barker 65M M6069 Enfield CT 26:57 26:44 8:40 5/18 929
190 Donald Amnott 53M M5059 Southington CT 26:57 26:41 8:40 7/45 948
191 MIX DES 0R R0000 RELAY 26:58 26:58 8:40 6/29 2001
192 Rylee Van Epps 0F F0000 Plantsville CT 26:58 26:54 8:40 13/27 1527
193 Chelsea Cocozza 0F F0000 Southington CT 26:58 26:55 8:40 14/27 1506
194 Abby Connolly 0F F0000 Southington CT 26:59 26:55 8:41 15/27 1507
195 Tammi Haynes 45F F4049 Wallingford CT 27:00 26:56 8:41 8/91 1095
196 Emily Solomon 14F F1416 Plantsville CT 27:01 26:58 8:41 8/47 595
197 Mike Lewis 15M M1416 Cheshire CT 27:02 26:56 8:42 9/13 1285
198 Justin Seeger 34M M3039 Southington CT 27:03 26:51 8:42 19/63 908
199 Jenny Verrilli 13F F1113 Southington CT 27:05 26:48 8:43 17/54 932
200 Adreanna Barnett 13M M1113 Southington CT 27:06 26:25 8:43 25/47 1348
201 Christine Mooney 36F F3039 Southington AZ 27:06 26:43 8:43 13/82 829
202 Kathy Shaughnessy 54F F5059 Southington CT 27:07 26:58 8:43 5/66 804
203 Patricia Gallagher-Crispi 46F F4049 North Haven CT 27:08 27:01 8:44 9/91 940
204 Andrew Bafuma 13M M1113 Southington CT 27:09 26:53 8:44 26/47 1280
205 Justin Vaillancourt 11M M1113 Southington CT 27:13 26:58 8:45 27/47 1437
206 Ethan Le 10M M0010 East Hartford CT 27:14 27:06 8:46 9/35 562
207 Deborah Maybach 45F F4049 Southington CT 27:14 26:55 8:46 10/91 1391
208 Mora Reinka 26F F2029 Manchester CT 27:15 26:54 8:46 12/99 694
209 Ray Hardy II 11M M1113 Southington CT 27:16 26:56 8:46 28/47 1375
210 Jacqueline Liebler 8F F0010 Southington CT 27:17 27:10 8:46 2/32 568
211 Steve Burns 48M M4049 Southington CT 27:17 26:54 8:46 22/73 516
212 Aidan Twohill 9M M0010 Southington CT 27:18 26:55 8:47 10/35 603
213 Gerardo Velazquez 50M M5059 E. Hartford CT 27:18 27:04 8:47 8/45 1416
214 Cassandra Day 48F F4049 Middletown CT 27:19 27:09 8:47 11/91 767
215 Kim Davis 39F F3039 Southington CT 27:24 27:17 8:49 14/82 971
216 Bob Kania 64M M6069 Southington CT 27:25 26:45 8:49 6/18 1395
217 Paul Pisano 34M M3039 Plantsville CT 27:26 27:14 8:49 20/63 819
218 Jameson Bergin 44M M4049 Glastonbury CT 27:26 27:03 8:49 23/73 969
219 Lily Scalise 0F F0000 Southington CT 27:27 27:23 8:50 16/27 1523
220 Deborah Hannigan 0F F0000 Southington CT 27:27 27:23 8:50 17/27 1511
221 Jolene Lacasse 0F F0000 Southington CT 27:28 27:25 8:50 18/27 1516
222 Ryan Grove 10M M0010 Southington CT 27:29 27:13 8:50 11/35 1417
223 Tyler Hubeny 11M M1113 Southington CT 27:30 27:13 8:51 29/47 984
224 Joseph DellaVecchia 16M M1416 Wallingford CT 27:33 26:52 8:52 10/13 966
225 Jessica Palladino 11F F1113 Southington CT 27:34 27:32 8:52 18/54 1295
226 Brett Hunter 15M M1416 Southington CT 27:34 27:29 8:52 11/13 734
227 Andrew Tichow 59M M5059 Owens Cross Roads AL 27:35 27:27 8:52 9/45 811
228 Livia Bergin 14F F1416 Glastonbury CT 27:36 27:11 8:53 9/47 968
229 Tinq Le 28M M2029 East Hartford CT 27:38 27:28 8:53 14/45 563
230 James Mangillo 28M M2029 Plainville CT 27:38 26:57 8:53 15/45 1473
231 Emma Giannelli 13F F1113 E. Greenwich CT 27:39 27:12 8:54 19/54 1458
232 Adriane Chapman 28F F2029 New Haven CT 27:39 27:20 8:54 13/99 838
233 Dean Hagerty 49M M4049 Wolcott CT 27:40 27:30 8:54 24/73 980
234 Phil Pomposi 59M M5059 Southington CT 27:40 27:28 8:54 10/45 1100
235 Evan Tuttle 30M M3039 Southington CT 27:42 27:33 8:55 21/63 1224
236 Gabriella Mondo 0F F0000 Southington CT 27:42 27:38 8:55 19/27 1519
237 Kevin Monchan 31M M3039 Hamden CT 27:43 27:26 8:55 22/63 1456
238 Thuy Nguyen 39F F3039 Southington CT 27:45 27:36 8:56 15/82 576
239 Guy Pulino 71M M7079 Moodus CT 27:47 27:43 8:56 2/5 1421
240 Amanda Michaud 25F F2029 Southington CT 27:48 27:43 8:56 14/99 1273
241 Jon Lindberg 57M M5059 Southington CT 27:48 27:38 8:56 11/45 768
242 Orlando RIVERA 41M M4049 Southington CT 27:55 27:54 8:59 25/73 1117
243 Christine Swol 22F F2029 Southington CT 27:55 27:41 8:59 15/99 1015
244 Ken Baldwin 24M M2029 Southington CT 27:56 27:30 8:59 16/45 705
245 Phil Murray 39M M3039 Southington CT 27:56 27:27 8:59 23/63 784
246 Randy Smith 42M M4049 Farmington CT 27:58 27:32 9:00 26/73 1125
247 Evelyn Holbrook 17F F1719 Southington CT 27:58 27:45 9:00 2/22 1222
248 Megan O'Toole 31F F3039 Prospect CT 28:00 27:39 9:00 16/82 1312
249 Emily Phipps 27F F2029 Naugatuck CT 28:01 27:34 9:00 16/99 704
250 Eric Levens 12M M1113 Cheshire CT 28:01 27:57 9:00 30/47 894
251 Rachel Wells 31F F3039 Portland CT 28:02 27:45 9:01 17/82 1302
252 Kevin Goyen 99M M9999 East Hampton CT 28:04 28:00 9:01 4/12 643
253 Rose Szeghy 10F F0010 CT 28:10 27:58 9:03 3/32 1469
254 Chris Nelson 39M M3039 Hamden CT 28:12 27:31 9:04 24/63 1474
255 Megan Sheline 0F F0000 Southington CT 28:14 28:10 9:05 20/27 1524
256 Hannah Sousa 0F F0000 Southington CT 28:15 28:11 9:05 21/27 1525
257 Jennifer Owen 37F F3039 Southington CT 28:15 27:34 9:05 18/82 689
258 B5 PES 0R R0000 RELAY 28:18 28:18 9:06 7/29 2016
259 Logan Barnes 13M M1113 Berlin CT 28:19 28:07 9:06 31/47 977
260 Adam Stone 26M M2029 Southington CT 28:20 28:16 9:07 17/45 866
261 Andrew White 23M M2029 Southington CT 28:22 28:17 9:07 18/45 674
262 Jonathan Leary 35M M3039 Tolland CT 28:23 28:05 9:08 25/63 725
263 Kurtis Vitkovsky 21M M2029 Watertown CT 28:24 28:13 9:08 19/45 898
264 Selena Mancini 19F F1719 Watertown CT 28:24 28:13 9:08 3/22 897
265 John Lee 47M M4049 Burlington CT 28:25 27:55 9:08 27/73 938
266 Waynw Zadrick 57M M5059 Bristol CT 28:26 28:10 9:09 12/45 659
267 Ralph Hedenberg 99M M9999 Burlington CT 28:26 27:46 9:09 5/12 647
268 Casey Hedenberg 12M M1113 Burlington CT 28:26 27:46 9:09 32/47 765
269 Shane Sullivan 12M M1113 Southington CT 28:27 28:20 9:09 33/47 1387
270 Douglas Brown 68M M6069 Middletown CT 28:29 28:11 9:09 7/18 792
271 John Lewkewich 62M M6069 Plantsville CT 28:30 28:18 9:10 8/18 634
272 Keith Egan 99M M9999 Southington CT 28:30 28:17 9:10 6/12 650
273 Heather Coppola 40F F4049 Southington CT 28:31 28:05 9:10 12/91 1326
274 Alison Tancredi 27F F2029 Portland CT 28:32 28:15 9:10 17/99 1096
275 Bethany Rosin 34F F3039 Plantsville CT 28:33 28:22 9:11 19/82 701
276 Giovanna Cammuso 41F F4049 Southington CT 28:33 28:31 9:11 13/91 1116
277 Jennifer Trinks 42F F4049 Plainville CT 28:34 28:32 9:11 14/91 1333
278 Jason Rosner 43M M4049 Southington CT 28:36 28:08 9:12 28/73 941
279 Bianca Ferreri 14F F1416 Southington CT 28:37 28:32 9:12 10/47 538
280 Stephanie Tedeschi 23F F2029 Newington CT 28:38 28:25 9:12 18/99 777
281 Teresa Cowles 51F F5059 W. Hartford CT 28:39 28:14 9:13 6/66 1465
282 Joshua Starr 12M M1113 Southington CT 28:40 28:18 9:13 34/47 870
283 Michelle Chapman 41F F4049 Burlington CT 28:40 28:22 9:13 15/91 885
284 Todd Jeffers 45M M4049 Storrs CT 28:40 28:25 9:13 29/73 873
285 Stephen Viviano 46M M4049 Southington CT 28:41 28:24 9:13 30/73 820
286 Cheryl Grezlik 37F F3039 Southington CT 28:42 28:15 9:14 20/82 841
287 Amanda Castaldi 12F F1113 Wallingford CT 28:43 28:39 9:14 20/54 1154
288 Laura Zadrick 45F F4049 Bristol CT 28:47 28:34 9:15 16/91 658
289 Ryan B. 38M M3039 Aspen CO 28:49 28:45 9:16 26/63 1476
290 Mary Baker 50F F5059 Southington CT 28:49 28:32 9:16 7/66 1181
291 Megan Power 20F F2029 Southington CT 28:50 28:30 9:16 19/99 1265
292 David Barnes 46M M4049 Berlin CT 28:52 28:38 9:17 31/73 975
293 Tyler Ventrella 30M M3039 Southington CT 28:53 28:46 9:17 27/63 754
294 Jackson Carroll 10M M0010 Southington CT 28:54 28:41 9:18 12/35 864
295 Darcie Howlin 35F F3039 Southington CT 28:56 28:16 9:18 21/82 770
296 William Lane 34M M3039 Plantsville CT 28:56 28:26 9:18 28/63 620
297 Casey Sullivan 10F F0010 Southington CT 28:57 28:42 9:18 4/32 1386
298 Sam Picard 44F F4049 Middletown CT 28:58 28:41 9:19 17/91 1188
299 AJ RENKEWITZ 46M M4049 NORTH HAVEN CT 28:58 28:41 9:19 32/73 1190
300 Teresa Nelson 42F F4049 Southington CT 28:59 28:43 9:19 18/91 978
301 Kayleigh O'Connor 12F F1113 Southington CT 28:59 28:49 9:19 21/54 851
302 Elizabeth Carroll 46F F4049 Southington CT 28:59 28:46 9:19 19/91 860
303 Pamela Stone 23F F2029 Southington CT 29:03 28:59 9:20 20/99 867
304 Holly Hamel 52F F5059 Plantsville CT 29:04 28:47 9:21 8/66 635
305 Sammi Bray 13F F1113 Southington CT 29:06 28:52 9:21 22/54 794
306 B5 TES 0R R0000 RELAY 29:06 29:06 9:21 8/29 2030
307 Sherri Richter 31F F3039 Southington CT 29:07 28:42 9:22 22/82 930
308 Michael Bafuma 41M M4049 Southington CT 29:08 28:54 9:22 33/73 1279
309 Martin Cheney 26M M2029 Plantsville CT 29:09 28:47 9:22 20/45 1094
310 Kim Loveland 27F F2029 Simsbury CT 29:10 29:02 9:23 21/99 708
311 Kelly Bergland 14F F1416 Southington CT 29:10 28:59 9:23 11/47 1034
312 Stu Campbell 29M M2029 Berlin CT 29:12 28:58 9:23 21/45 1203
313 Felicia Liebler 41F F4049 Southington CT 29:15 29:08 9:24 20/91 569
314 Susan Vassiliou 34F F3039 Plantsville CT 29:16 29:03 9:25 23/82 1191
315 Hope Scalise 11F F1113 Southington CT 29:16 29:11 9:25 23/54 1358
316 Leah Swanson 29F F2029 Middletown CT 29:17 28:44 9:25 22/99 1466
317 Tyler Salzillo 15M M1416 Plantsville CT 29:17 29:10 9:25 12/13 1251
318 Jenna Crooms 27F F2029 Meriden CT 29:18 28:58 9:25 23/99 1071
319 Terry Hoffman 55F F5059 Southington CT 29:18 29:09 9:25 9/66 825
320 Tom Butterfield 80M M8089 Windsor CT 29:18 29:12 9:25 1/3 517
321 Taylor Reardon 14F F1416 Southington CT 29:18 28:39 9:25 12/47 1407
322 William Tiscia 23M M2029 Naugatuck CT 29:19 29:00 9:26 22/45 759
323 Dustin Dame 32M M3039 St. Louis MO 29:19 29:08 9:26 29/63 837
324 Riann Duffy 38F F3039 Watertown CT 29:20 29:03 9:26 24/82 1378
325 Tanmay Athreya 20M M2029 Southington CT 29:20 28:48 9:26 23/45 504
326 Saha Nebeeka 14F F1416 Southington CT 29:25 29:22 9:28 13/47 1443
327 Dan DellaVecchia 49M M4049 Marion CT 29:26 28:46 9:28 34/73 1226
328 Audrey Norton 0F F0000 Southington CT 29:27 29:23 9:28 22/27 1521
329 Sarah Dlugoszewski 27F F2029 Southington CT 29:27 29:18 9:28 24/99 824
330 Brett Carroll 43M M4049 Southington CT 29:27 29:13 9:28 35/73 862
331 B5 PES 0R R0000 RELAY 29:29 29:29 9:29 9/29 2015
332 Maia Vath 11F F1113 Plantsville CT 29:30 28:50 9:29 24/54 912
333 Valerie Landino 46F F4049 Southington CT 29:32 29:18 9:30 21/91 1248
334 Jose Irizarry 99M M9999 Bristol CT 29:37 29:37 9:31 7/12 1107
335 Lisa Dempsey 40F F4049 Cheshire CT 29:37 29:17 9:31 22/91 1196
336 Christina Wood 28F F2029 Torrington CT 29:38 29:25 9:32 25/99 830
337 Michelle Raucci 27F F2029 Torrington CT 29:39 29:25 9:32 26/99 828
338 Mitchell Zielinski 8M M0010 Southington CT 29:40 29:17 9:32 13/35 607
339 Jeff Hutton 60M M6069 Southington CT 29:40 29:17 9:32 9/18 1238
340 LeAnn Kroll 52F F5059 Southington CT 29:41 29:00 9:33 10/66 1239
341 Lauren Mayock 28F F2029 Southington CT 29:43 29:24 9:33 27/99 810
342 Jennifer Chiero 28F F2029 Southington CT 29:43 29:20 9:33 28/99 1228
343 Nancy Chiero 63F F6069 Southington CT 29:43 29:21 9:33 2/7 1046
344 James Wernicki 44M M4049 Plantsville CT 29:44 29:13 9:34 36/73 1176
345 Kurt Mansfield 45M M4049 Southington CT 29:47 29:26 9:35 37/73 974
346 Khoi Nguyen 45M M4049 Southington CT 29:49 29:42 9:35 38/73 577
347 Eric Hobert 55M M5059 Glastonbury CT 29:50 29:09 9:36 13/45 1382
348 Ethan Sutton 14M M1416 Southington CT 29:54 29:47 9:37 13/13 973
349 James Hines 31M M3039 Waterbury CT 29:55 29:29 9:37 30/63 703
350 Taylor Malone 24M M2029 Southington CT 29:55 29:15 9:37 24/45 910
351 Sage Carmody 11F F1113 Southington CT 29:56 29:49 9:37 25/54 1434
352 Leigh DelBuono 47F F4049 Southington CT 29:56 29:33 9:37 23/91 1186
353 Kate Hills 11F F1113 Southington CT 29:56 29:55 9:37 26/54 1442
354 Alyssa Aulbach 14F F1416 Southington CT 29:56 29:47 9:37 14/47 1106
355 Nicole Nyerick 50F F5059 Southington CT 29:57 29:46 9:38 11/66 678
356 Thomas McGuire 33M M3039 Plainville CT 29:57 29:17 9:38 31/63 1379
357 Jessica Piotrowski 17F F1719 Southington CT 29:59 29:57 9:38 4/22 1230
358 Grace Drechsler 11F F1113 Plantsville CT 29:59 29:53 9:38 27/54 1418
359 Craig Giorgio 38M M3039 Waterbury CT 30:01 29:21 9:39 32/63 551
360 Karen Longo 53F F5059 Southington CT 30:02 29:44 9:39 12/66 639
361 Amber Cunningham 24F F2029 Wallingford CT 30:03 29:38 9:40 29/99 1187
362 Anthony Sherman 51M M5059 Berlin CT 30:04 29:54 9:40 14/45 1426
363 Danielle Jaffer 18F F1719 Southington CT 30:04 29:49 9:40 5/22 1308
364 Lindsay Banas 37F F3039 Berlin CT 30:04 29:40 9:40 25/82 735
365 Chelsea Michaud 52F F5059 Southington CT 30:04 30:00 9:40 13/66 1272
366 Helen Putnam 39F F3039 Durham CT 30:05 29:36 9:40 26/82 1001
367 Patti Gianatti 54F F5059 Southington CT 30:06 29:42 9:41 14/66 1411
368 Marie Bray 52F F5059 Southington CT 30:07 29:53 9:41 15/66 793
369 Kate Scanlon 56F F5059 Southington CT 30:08 29:50 9:41 16/66 589
370 B4 SEES 0R R0000 RELAY 30:08 30:08 9:41 10/29 2020
371 Erin Keller 42F F4049 Southington CT 30:08 29:53 9:41 24/91 617
372 B4 SEES 0R R0000 RELAY 30:08 30:08 9:41 11/29 2022
373 Kendall Noonan 11F F1113 Southington CT 30:14 29:56 9:43 28/54 944
374 Mary Coughlin 33F F3039 Hanover MA 30:14 30:00 9:43 27/82 1137
375 Barbara Niski 59F F5059 Southington CT 30:15 30:00 9:44 17/66 1136
376 David Laszewski 12M M1113 Southington CT 30:16 30:08 9:44 35/47 1399
377 Meghan Carroll 12F F1113 Southington CT 30:18 30:04 9:45 29/54 863
378 Peter Linn 52M M5059 Watertown CT 30:19 30:07 9:45 15/45 880
379 Thomas Kenny 32M M3039 Southington CT 30:21 30:05 9:46 33/63 1343
380 Julia Ditota 9F F0010 Southington CT 30:23 30:08 9:46 5/32 1000
381 G4 TES 0R R0000 RELAY 30:23 30:23 9:46 12/29 2027
382 Stacy LaQuerre 37F F3039 Southington CT 30:23 30:11 9:46 28/82 1462
383 MIX SEES 0R R0000 RELAY 30:26 30:26 9:47 13/29 2024
384 Christopher Bailey 24M M2029 Windsor CT 30:26 30:10 9:47 25/45 761
385 Gabby Fiora 15F F1416 Southington CT 30:29 30:24 9:48 15/47 536
386 Erin Palinkos 16F F1416 Southington CT 30:29 30:25 9:48 16/47 540
387 Kevin Walsh 60M M6069 Bethany CT 30:34 30:03 9:50 10/18 778
388 John Bishman 52M M5059 Southington CT 30:34 30:18 9:50 16/45 982
389 James Malone 33M M3039 Bristol CT 30:40 30:15 9:52 34/63 997
390 Shane Lynch 29M M2029 Durham CT 30:42 30:23 9:52 26/45 1075
391 Lara Dame 29F F2029 St. Louis MO 30:43 30:32 9:53 30/99 836
392 G5 DES 0R R0000 RELAY 30:44 30:44 9:53 14/29 2002
393 Dave Cello 29M M2029 Plantsville CT 30:47 30:06 9:54 27/45 717
394 Matt Berardinelli 29M M2029 Plantsville CT 30:47 30:07 9:54 28/45 718
395 Molly Cate Gage 11F F1113 Southington CT 30:49 30:42 9:55 30/54 547
396 Jillian DeGiacomo 24F F2029 Hamden CT 30:51 30:10 9:55 31/99 1178
397 Rebecca Stath 32F F3039 Southington CT 30:52 30:34 9:56 29/82 803
398 Kelly Testa 36F F3039 Plantsville CT 30:52 30:11 9:56 30/82 822
399 Tracie Simone 56F F5059 Southington CT 30:53 30:32 9:56 18/66 1140
400 G5 PES 0R R0000 RELAY 30:54 30:54 9:56 15/29 2012
401 Melissa Sheffy 53F F5059 Southington CT 30:54 30:32 9:56 19/66 787
402 Blair Casserino 23F F2029 Southington CT 30:55 30:30 9:56 32/99 1412
403 Daniel Furman 27M M2029 Manchester CT 30:55 30:15 9:56 29/45 693
404 Joseph Chasse 99M M9999 Bristol CT 30:55 30:15 9:56 8/12 519
405 Tina Hartley 37F F3039 Southington CT 30:58 30:17 9:57 31/82 614
406 Sue Amnott 53F F5059 Southington CT 31:00 30:55 9:58 20/66 950
407 Aniela Carlson 10F F0010 Plantsville CT 31:00 30:22 9:58 6/32 903
408 Nataly Carlson 8F F0010 Plantsville CT 31:01 30:29 9:58 7/32 904
409 Anny Moquete 14F F1416 Southington CT 31:01 30:50 9:58 17/47 1227
410 Erik Carlson 40M M4049 Plantsville CT 31:01 30:23 9:58 39/73 902
411 Christina Cassarino 42F F4049 Southington CT 31:02 30:47 9:59 25/91 999
412 Abby Lo Presti 15F F1416 Plantsville CT 31:06 30:54 10:00 18/47 1212
413 Kali Pliego 18F F1719 Plantsville CT 31:07 31:04 10:00 6/22 1115
414 Jake Conte 18F F1719 Southington CT 31:07 31:05 10:00 7/22 1198
415 Briana Gregoire 23F F2029 Plantsville CT 31:08 30:43 10:01 33/99 801
416 Krista Higgins 29F F2029 Rocky Hill CT 31:09 30:46 10:01 34/99 729
417 Tony Sheffy 53M M5059 Southington CT 31:10 30:48 10:01 17/45 786
418 Corinne Parrotti 26F F2029 Southington CT 31:11 30:48 10:02 35/99 1067
419 Kelly Quick 39F F3039 Southington CT 31:11 30:44 10:02 32/82 630
420 Teresa McLean 25F F2029 Hartford CT 31:12 30:33 10:02 36/99 1427
421 Teresa McLean 25F F2029 Hartford CT 31:12 30:33 10:02 37/99 1210
422 Kyle Starr 12M M1113 Southington CT 31:13 30:49 10:02 36/47 871
423 Aiden Seebauer 12M M1113 Southington CT 31:13 30:52 10:02 37/47 959
424 David Rodriguez 41M M4049 Sothington CT 31:14 31:03 10:03 40/73 988
425 Mandy Kaczov 0F F0000 Southington CT 31:16 31:13 10:03 23/27 1514
426 Anthony CALLEGARI 26M M2029 NEWINGTON CT 31:17 31:04 10:04 30/45 796
427 Isabell Myrick 14F F1416 Southington CT 31:18 31:12 10:04 19/47 958
428 Heather Myrick 43F F4049 Southington CT 31:18 31:12 10:04 26/91 957
429 Marissa Drivdahl 18F F1719 Southington CT 31:19 31:09 10:04 8/22 528
430 Tom Stagis 53M M5059 Southington CT 31:21 30:52 10:05 18/45 1090
431 Alyssa Polverari 11F F1113 Southington CT 31:21 30:50 10:05 31/54 1149
432 Ashley Mafale 21F F2029 Plantsville CT 31:22 30:43 10:05 38/99 1359
433 Francesca Ciniglio 24F F2029 Southington CT 31:26 30:46 10:07 39/99 1059
434 Jessica Jahr 26F F2029 Plainville CT 31:27 31:08 10:07 40/99 1419
435 Craig Johnson 32M M3039 Plantsville CT 31:27 30:59 10:07 35/63 847
436 Lauren Novak 32F F3039 W. Hartford CT 31:27 31:08 10:07 33/82 1420
437 Tamara DeCarter 31F F3039 Plantsville CT 31:27 30:58 10:07 34/82 846
438 Christine Bailey 48F F4049 Southington CT 31:28 31:22 10:07 27/91 505
439 Jenna Buccelli 26F F2029 Hoboken NJ 31:29 31:13 10:08 41/99 1346
440 Ron Boretti 26M M2029 Greenville RI 31:29 31:14 10:08 31/45 1016
441 John Battista 99M M9999 South Meriden CT 31:30 31:11 10:08 9/12 655
442 Chelsea Marie 25F F2029 Plainville CT 31:32 31:15 10:09 42/99 1169
443 Sarah Mafale 15F F1416 Plantsville CT 31:34 30:55 10:09 20/47 887
444 Avielle Nanfito 14F F1416 Southington CT 31:34 31:31 10:09 21/47 575
445 Danielle Flynn 14F F1416 Southington CT 31:34 31:31 10:09 22/47 544
446 Ethan Hebert 37M M3039 Southington CT 31:35 30:55 10:09 36/63 1385
447 Allison Mikosz 11F F1113 Southington CT 31:35 31:34 10:09 32/54 1240
448 Lauren Brennan 12F F1113 Southington CT 31:35 31:34 10:09 33/54 1167
449 Anna Prusak 53F F5059 Southington CT 31:36 31:34 10:10 21/66 1089
450 Andrew Quirk 41M M4049 Plantsville CT 31:36 30:57 10:10 41/73 805
451 Mikaela Bogoslofski 13F F1113 Southington CT 31:37 31:12 10:10 34/54 513
452 Jill Pomposi 29F F2029 Plantsville CT 31:37 31:16 10:10 43/99 1093
453 Michele Degiacomo 48F F4049 Hamden CT 31:39 30:59 10:11 28/91 741
454 Riley Beauchemin 9M M0010 Marion CT 31:39 31:07 10:11 14/35 1344
455 Jack Beauchemin 8M M0010 Marion CT 31:40 30:59 10:11 15/35 1345
456 Craig Pappas 24M M2029 Southington CT 31:45 31:13 10:13 32/45 679
457 Sarah Edmonds 29F F2029 Berlin CT 31:46 31:06 10:13 44/99 1113
458 Brie Freymuth 25F F2029 NEWINGTON CT 31:46 31:32 10:13 45/99 795
459 Gene Vacca 54M M5059 Braqnford CT 31:47 31:07 10:13 19/45 1450
460 David Peters 38M M3039 Plantsville CT 31:48 31:07 10:14 37/63 672
461 Marc Testa 35M M3039 Southington CT 31:49 31:30 10:14 38/63 601
462 Paul Bedard 46M M4049 Southington CT 31:49 31:15 10:14 42/73 507
463 Erin Dubuque 29F F2029 Waterbury CT 31:50 31:17 10:14 46/99 531
464 Sylvia Bedard 42F F4049 Southington CT 31:50 31:15 10:14 29/91 506
465 Marianne Dubuque 58F F5059 Waterbury CT 31:50 31:20 10:14 22/66 530
466 Ana Mulero 36F F3039 Southington CT 31:51 31:41 10:15 35/82 981
467 Isabella DiFusco 16F F1416 Southington CT 31:52 31:43 10:15 23/47 1043
468 Gregory Putnam 40M M4049 Durham CT 31:59 31:31 10:17 43/73 996
469 Cassie Noonan 13F F1113 Southington CT 32:02 31:39 10:18 35/54 943
470 Ryan Molony 27M M2029 New Haven CT 32:03 31:23 10:18 33/45 625
471 Mary Anne O'Brien 57F F5059 Southington CT 32:03 31:45 10:18 23/66 856
472 Matthew Struski 31M M3039 Meriden CT 32:03 31:36 10:18 39/63 666
473 Michele LaMadeleine 39F F3039 Cheshire CT 32:04 31:44 10:19 36/82 1195
474 Valentino Ferraro 42M M4049 Meriden CT 32:04 31:24 10:19 44/73 1039
475 Christine Cermola 57F F5059 Northford CT 32:04 31:52 10:19 24/66 518
476 Robert Michaud 44M M4049 Southington CT 32:04 31:55 10:19 45/73 1328
477 Jennifer Funaro 38F F3039 Cheshire CT 32:04 31:45 10:19 37/82 1298
478 Madison Greig 12F F1113 Plantsville CT 32:05 31:41 10:19 36/54 1283
479 William Nickodemski 56M M5059 Covntry RI 32:06 31:57 10:19 20/45 1044
480 Melissa Rodriguez 26M M2029 Bristol CT 32:12 31:42 10:21 34/45 1471
481 Anne Marie 26F F2029 Hamden CT 32:14 31:34 10:22 47/99 1197
482 Emily Eigo 13F F1113 Southington CT 32:15 31:57 10:22 37/54 986
483 Lynn Potamis 41F F4049 Southington CT 32:17 32:10 10:23 30/91 1429
484 Olivia Gombotz 8F F0010 Southington CT 32:17 31:49 10:23 8/32 833
485 B4 HES 0R R0000 RELAY 32:20 32:20 10:24 16/29 2004
486 Lindsay Bitonti 28F F2029 Meriden CT 32:21 31:54 10:24 48/99 665
487 Jonathan Gombotz 36M M3039 Southington CT 32:22 31:54 10:25 40/63 832
488 Christopher Valenti 34M M3039 Plainville CT 32:22 31:42 10:25 41/63 1259
489 Claire Tardif 9F F0010 Southington CT 32:22 31:42 10:25 9/32 1172
490 Donald Tardif 37M M3039 Southington CT 32:22 31:42 10:25 42/63 1171
491 Elizabeth Bub 38F F3039 Southington CT 32:23 32:10 10:25 38/82 1244
492 G5 PES 0R R0000 RELAY 32:23 32:23 10:25 17/29 2014
493 Natalie Brennan 14F F1416 Southington CT 32:24 32:16 10:25 24/47 1166
494 Joe Brock 50M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:26 31:58 10:26 21/45 776
495 Yus Ibrahim 41M M4049 Marion CT 32:27 31:59 10:26 46/73 660
496 Scott Gustavson 56M M5059 Southington CT 32:32 31:52 10:28 22/45 1042
497 Logan Bassett 10M M0010 Southington CT 32:35 32:13 10:29 16/35 1004
498 Andrea Kaufmann 40F F4049 Southington CT 32:36 32:25 10:29 31/91 1452
499 Charlie Kaufmann 12M M1113 Southington CT 32:36 32:25 10:29 38/47 1454
500 Janine Lehr-Hey 52F F5059 Southington CT 32:37 31:56 10:29 25/66 621
501 Jeffrey Broomhead 35M M3039 Southington CT 32:38 31:57 10:30 43/63 1206
502 Mahenzie LeBarron 11F F1113 Southington CT 32:39 32:32 10:30 38/54 1409
503 Paul Tranquillo 8M M0010 Lewisburg PA 32:40 32:23 10:30 17/35 782
504 Michael Bassett 41M M4049 Southington CT 32:40 32:00 10:30 47/73 998
505 Joe Tranquillo 41M M4049 Lewisburg PA 32:41 32:23 10:31 48/73 780
506 Jordan Hallett 11M M1113 Southington CT 32:41 32:41 10:31 39/47 954
507 Nicole Flowers 36F F3039 Bristol CT 32:41 32:12 10:31 39/82 1315
508 MARGARET MILLER 10F F0010 PLANTSVILLE CT 32:42 32:34 10:31 10/32 872
509 Kailey Hinckley 17F F1719 Meriden CT 32:42 32:30 10:31 9/22 1077
510 Lianne Fuller 55F F5059 Cheshire CT 32:43 32:23 10:31 26/66 1135
511 Cate Morgan 9F F0010 Southington CT 32:44 32:14 10:32 11/32 1126
512 Colleen Brown 26F F2029 Naugatuck CT 32:45 32:14 10:32 49/99 681
513 Michelle Kenny 35F F3039 Southington CT 32:46 32:31 10:32 40/82 1342
514 Paige Ceruti 10F F0010 Southington CT 32:47 32:39 10:33 12/32 878
515 G4 PES 0R R0000 RELAY 32:47 32:47 10:33 18/29 2011
516 Bill Wrinn 52M M5059 Southington CT 32:47 32:07 10:33 23/45 1289
517 G5 PES 0R R0000 RELAY 32:48 32:48 10:33 19/29 2013
518 Patrizia Czuprynski 41F F4049 Plantsville CT 32:48 32:07 10:33 32/91 1130
519 G4 PES 0R R0000 RELAY 32:49 32:49 10:33 20/29 2010
520 G4 TES 0R R0000 RELAY 32:50 32:50 10:34 21/29 2026
521 Matt Niro 10M M0010 Southington CT 32:53 32:12 10:35 18/35 961
522 Rich Niro 40M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:54 32:14 10:35 49/73 960
523 David Morgan 46M M4049 Southington CT 32:56 32:26 10:36 50/73 1213
524 Todd Palladino 44M M4049 Southington CT 32:59 32:56 10:37 51/73 1294
525 Michelle O'Connor 41F F4049 Southington CT 32:59 32:50 10:37 33/91 850
526 Alixe Seebauer 47F F4049 Southington CT 33:00 32:38 10:37 34/91 875
527 David Seebauer 49M M4049 Southington CT 33:00 32:38 10:37 52/73 876
528 Erin Power 43F F4049 Southington CT 33:00 32:40 10:37 35/91 1264
529 Kellen Jackson 25F F2029 Middletown CT 33:01 32:37 10:37 50/99 721
530 Gina Calo 16F F1416 Southington CT 33:03 33:00 10:38 25/47 1032
531 Keith Owen 37M M3039 Southington CT 33:03 32:23 10:38 44/63 688
532 Cian Twohill 8M M0010 Southington CT 33:05 32:36 10:38 19/35 602
533 Diane Duffy Burns 41F F4049 Southington CT 33:06 32:38 10:39 36/91 532
534 Deborah DiNicola 41F F4049 Cheshire CT 33:06 32:26 10:39 37/91 990
535 Amy Ouellette 24F F2029 Berlin CT 33:07 32:49 10:39 51/99 1258
536 Nicholas Cutler 8M M0010 Southington CT 33:08 32:49 10:39 20/35 1200
537 Sam Cheek 8M M0010 Southington CT 33:10 32:51 10:40 21/35 994
538 James Marks 34M M3039 Windsor CT 33:10 32:40 10:40 45/63 1027
539 Todd Cutler 42M M4049 Southington CT 33:10 32:51 10:40 53/73 1202
540 Kristin Cheek 42F F4049 Southington CT 33:12 32:51 10:41 38/91 995
541 Claudia Licursi 51M M5059 Plantsville CT 33:13 32:56 10:41 24/45 1455
542 James Gustavson 51M M5059 Southington CT 33:13 32:34 10:41 25/45 1020
543 Alaina Cook 11F F1113 Plantsville CT 33:14 33:07 10:41 39/54 1121
544 Dana Marone 29F F2029 Cheshire CT 33:16 32:35 10:42 52/99 656
545 Jaymie Clark 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 33:16 32:37 10:42 41/82 657
546 Richard Sui 39M M3039 Southington CT 33:16 32:36 10:42 46/63 1233
547 Randall Gage 44M M4049 Southington CT 33:18 33:09 10:43 54/73 548
548 Debbie Sullivan 46F F4049 Southington CT 33:18 33:03 10:43 39/91 1388
549 Sean Giannelli 10M M0010 E. Greenwich CT 33:19 32:53 10:43 22/35 1460
550 Jason Giannelli 43M M4049 E. Greenwich CT 33:19 32:52 10:43 55/73 1459
551 Lainie Hellyar 10F F0010 CT 33:21 32:42 10:44 13/32 1439
552 Samantha Freyler 11F F1113 Southington CT 33:22 32:52 10:44 40/54 922
553 Jacob Burke 12M M1113 Southington CT 33:22 32:52 10:44 40/47 925
554 Darrin DellaVecchia 51M M5059 Wallingford CT 33:23 32:44 10:44 26/45 965
555 Andy Higley 13M M1113 Southington CT 33:24 33:13 10:45 41/47 730
556 Nate Roy 13M M1113 Southington CT 33:24 33:14 10:45 42/47 748
557 Kaitlyn Reardon 11F F1113 Southington CT 33:27 32:48 10:46 41/54 1306
558 Marie Pernerewski 53F F5059 Cheshire CT 33:33 32:53 10:47 27/66 750
559 Trey Fabrycki 11M M1113 Southington CT 33:33 33:03 10:47 43/47 1185
560 Kim Murphy 46F F4049 Scarsdale NY 33:34 33:04 10:48 40/91 764
561 Hannah Dowser 15F F1416 Southington CT 33:34 32:53 10:48 26/47 1406
562 Sarah Plude 30F F3039 Southington CT 33:36 33:22 10:48 42/82 1431
563 Elyse Krantz 36F F3039 Southington CT 33:38 33:22 10:49 43/82 554
564 Joanne Fabrycki 46F F4049 Southington CT 33:40 33:11 10:50 41/91 1184
565 Nicole Archambault 28F F2029 Windsor CT 33:40 33:11 10:50 53/99 1025
566 Yvette Vinci 41F F4049 New Britain CT 33:43 33:04 10:51 42/91 1134
567 Kimberly Duncan 25F F2029 Newington CT 33:45 33:37 10:51 54/99 1235
568 Kaylah Smith 25F F2029 Newington CT 33:45 33:37 10:51 55/99 1236
569 Alicia Mucha 29F F2029 Southington CT 33:48 33:09 10:52 56/99 626
570 Patrick Flynn 49M M4049 Southington CT 33:49 33:45 10:53 56/73 545
571 Kate Hardy 14F F1416 Southington CT 33:51 33:46 10:53 27/47 539
572 Kristin Hardy 45F F4049 Southington CT 33:51 33:27 10:53 43/91 1374
573 Joseph DeFeo 40M M4049 Middletown CT 33:52 33:22 10:54 57/73 709
574 Susan D'Agostino 51F F5059 Southington CT 33:55 33:33 10:55 28/66 1141
575 Maxwell Frechette 11M M1113 Southington CT 33:57 33:27 10:55 44/47 859
576 Amybeth Gustavson 34F F3039 Meriden CT 34:01 33:22 10:56 44/82 1038
577 Rachele Patrignelli 43F F4049 Cheshire CT 34:01 33:45 10:56 44/91 989
578 Natalie Votto 9F F0010 Cheshire CT 34:01 33:45 10:56 14/32 993
579 Lloyd Bailey 30M M3039 Plantsville CT 34:02 33:22 10:57 47/63 663
580 Robert Tedeschi 53M M5059 Southington CT 34:02 33:48 10:57 27/45 813
581 Erin Wells 27F F2029 Portland CT 34:02 33:44 10:57 57/99 1047
582 Judy Wayton 37F F3039 Southington CT 34:02 33:23 10:57 45/82 604
583 Adrianna Zambrzycka 38F F3039 Southington CT 34:03 33:24 10:57 46/82 1205
584 Michael O'Brien 28M M2029 Wolcott CT 34:04 33:45 10:57 35/45 726
585 Elizabeth Massucci 23F F2029 Southington CT 34:04 33:23 10:57 58/99 963
586 Jason Finke 31M M3039 Hamden CT 34:04 33:25 10:57 48/63 1241
587 Steve Massucci 53M M5059 Southington CT 34:04 33:25 10:57 28/45 962
588 Annalise Cook 12F F1113 Plantsville CT 34:07 34:00 10:58 42/54 1122
589 Kristen Raposa 45F F4049 Marion CT 34:07 33:27 10:58 45/91 1146
590 Darrell Cook 41M M4049 Plantsville CT 34:08 34:01 10:59 58/73 1123
591 Thomas Alfieri 72M M7079 Southington CT 34:08 33:45 10:59 3/5 501
592 Sophia Chaltas 16F F1416 Southington CT 34:13 33:52 11:00 28/47 1393
593 Lindsay SHEA 33F F3039 Stamford CT 34:13 33:32 11:00 47/82 686
594 Katarina Aulbach 16F F1416 Southington CT 34:13 33:52 11:00 29/47 1003
595 Michael Giuffrida 45M M4049 Southington CT 34:18 34:01 11:02 59/73 690
596 Morgan McLean 13F F1113 Windsor Locks CT 34:18 34:01 11:02 43/54 691
597 Madison Osakowicz 17F F1719 Plantsville CT 34:18 34:09 11:02 10/22 1225
598 Audrey Sliker 14F F1416 Southington CT 34:19 34:09 11:02 30/47 1231
599 Adrianna Patton 11F F1113 Southington CT 34:19 34:11 11:02 44/54 1361
600 Susan Boutote 47F F4049 Wolcott CT 34:20 33:57 11:02 46/91 1256
601 Nikki Graveline 27F F2029 Hamden CT 34:21 33:40 11:03 59/99 1182
602 Marcello Mascia 9M M0010 Southington CT 34:21 33:41 11:03 23/35 1284
603 Carol Brazil 48F F4049 Southington CT 34:21 33:41 11:03 47/91 1085
604 Kim Golden 45F F4049 Wallingford CT 34:23 33:43 11:03 48/91 1161
605 Tom Verchinski 70M M7079 Southington CT 34:25 34:20 11:04 4/5 638
606 Duane Howard 55M M5059 Southington CT 34:26 34:02 11:04 29/45 883
607 Jill Polverari 42F F4049 Southington CT 34:29 33:57 11:05 49/91 1148
608 Nathan Burke 10M M0010 Southington CT 34:34 34:04 11:07 24/35 926
609 Kimberly Rodriquez 21F F2029 Southington CT 34:37 34:08 11:08 60/99 588
610 Bridget Sheehan 25F F2029 Southington CT 34:40 34:27 11:09 61/99 592
611 Kate Vincent 34F F3039 Canton CT 34:40 34:00 11:09 48/82 631
612 Henry Thompson 46M M4049 Plantsville CT 34:41 34:01 11:09 60/73 976
613 Jen Clock 36F F3039 Southington CF 34:42 34:02 11:09 49/82 1404
614 Madison Beaudoin 16F F1416 Southington CT 34:42 34:37 11:09 31/47 1055
615 Kristin Raia 50F F5059 Southington CT 34:47 34:20 11:11 29/66 586
616 Paula Drivdahl 48F F4049 Southington CT 34:47 34:20 11:11 50/91 527
617 Dagmara Scalise 49F F4049 Southington CT 34:48 34:07 11:11 51/91 1357
618 Aparna Athreya 15F F1416 Southington CT 34:48 34:36 11:11 32/47 503
619 Chloe Grabowski 14F F1416 Plantsville CT 34:49 34:36 11:12 33/47 1092
620 Cheyanne Young 16F F1416 Southington CT 34:50 34:43 11:12 34/47 606
621 Jim O'Brien 61M M6069 Southington CT 34:57 34:38 11:14 11/18 857
622 Justine LeVasseur-Burke 45F F4049 Southington CT 35:00 34:29 11:15 52/91 923
623 Christopher Fernald 32M M3039 Plantsville CT 35:03 34:54 11:16 49/63 807
624 Danielle Fernald 30F F3039 Plantsville CT 35:04 34:55 11:17 50/82 869
625 Julia Bruno 0F F0000 Southington CT 35:07 35:04 11:18 24/27 1504
626 Lauren Boucher 0F F0000 Southington CT 35:07 35:04 11:18 25/27 1503
627 John Sponauer 45M M4049 Southington CT 35:12 34:46 11:19 61/73 802
628 Liliana Murphy 12F F1113 Southington CT 35:14 34:34 11:20 45/54 1266
629 Ava Coppola 8F F0010 Southington CT 35:20 34:53 11:22 15/32 1325
630 Paul Coppola 41M M4049 Southington CT 35:20 34:53 11:22 62/73 1324
631 Jack DelSanto 9M M0010 Southington CT 35:23 35:01 11:23 25/35 715
632 Avery Halloran 13F F1113 Southington CT 35:23 34:58 11:23 46/54 1327
633 Jacob Berger 12M M1113 Southington CT 35:28 35:07 11:24 45/47 511
634 Leigh Eigo 45F F4049 Southington CT 35:28 34:48 11:24 53/91 800
635 Gina LaPorte 54F F5059 Southington CT 35:29 35:10 11:25 30/66 814
636 Payton Turnquist 13F F1113 Southington CT 35:31 35:22 11:25 47/54 675
637 Russ Berger 51M M5059 Southington CT 35:32 35:11 11:26 30/45 512
638 Tom Missett 73M M7079 Southington CT 35:37 35:31 11:27 5/5 572
639 Julia Mularczyk 17F F1719 Southington CT 35:41 35:39 11:28 11/22 1105
640 Collin Griffin 8M M0010 Southington CT 35:41 35:17 11:28 26/35 928
641 Jeff Swain 54M M5059 Southington CT 35:43 35:19 11:29 31/45 1131
642 LeeAnn Ouellette 54F F5059 Berlin CT 35:43 35:24 11:29 31/66 1257
643 Brighid Thompson 33F F3039 Southington CT 35:45 35:05 11:30 51/82 1341
644 Kevin Thompson 33M M3039 Southington CT 35:46 35:05 11:30 50/63 1340
645 Corinne Griffin 45F F4049 Southington CT 35:46 35:20 11:30 54/91 927
646 Barbara Objinski 61F F6069 Cheshire CT 35:49 35:09 11:31 3/7 874
647 Catherine Pomposi 28F F2029 Southington CT 35:54 35:34 11:33 62/99 1099
648 Gabi Guzman 27F F2029 Meriden CT 35:55 35:34 11:33 63/99 1070
649 Jian Siadat 20M M2029 Plantsville CT 35:56 35:48 11:33 36/45 1305
650 Tory Broytman 22F F2029 Southington CT 35:58 35:27 11:34 64/99 849
651 Jennifer Greco 38F F3039 Southington CT 36:00 35:20 11:35 52/82 756
652 Nicholas Greco 36M M3039 Southington CT 36:01 35:21 11:35 51/63 757
653 Darrell Hotham 60M M6069 Southington CT 36:02 35:31 11:35 12/18 1353
654 Melissa Ruddy 33F F3039 Southington CT 36:02 35:22 11:35 53/82 743
655 Mitchell Sinatra 37M M3039 Wallingford CT 36:03 35:44 11:36 52/63 1278
656 Ashley Zane 23F F2029 Cheshire CT 36:04 35:23 11:36 65/99 1183
657 Monika Chudy 25F F2029 New Britain CT 36:05 35:59 11:36 66/99 1413
658 Nikki Tokarzewski 24F F2029 New Britain CT 36:05 36:01 11:36 67/99 852
659 Iwona Stachelek 24F F2029 Middletown CT 36:05 36:00 11:36 68/99 848
660 Kellee Cronin 47F F4049 Southington CT 36:13 35:34 11:39 55/91 522
661 Rosalinda Tufano 23F F2029 Southington CT 36:15 35:57 11:39 69/99 1170
662 Caleb Groth 10M M0010 Southington CT 36:15 36:05 11:39 27/35 1445
663 Leah Petrucci 22F F2029 Southington CT 36:15 35:56 11:39 70/99 727
664 Kevin Groth 41M M4049 Southington CT 36:16 36:05 11:40 63/73 1447
665 Adam Blasioli 32M M3039 Southington CT 36:16 35:37 11:40 53/63 842
666 Aidan Paradis 10M M0010 Plantsville CT 36:17 35:36 11:40 28/35 843
667 Lawrence Adams 26M M2029 Thomaston CT 36:19 36:07 11:41 37/45 684
668 Lauren Cwikla 25F F2029 Southington CT 36:19 36:07 11:41 71/99 610
669 Lee Rothert 47F F4049 Durham CT 36:27 35:47 11:43 56/91 1369
670 MIX SEES 0R R0000 RELAY 36:28 36:28 11:44 22/29 2023
671 Susan Lumbra 49F F4049 Wolcott CT 36:29 35:50 11:44 57/91 1164
672 Tyler Smith 12M M1113 Plantsville CT 36:30 35:50 11:44 46/47 1377
673 Jean Wolf 33F F3039 Danbury CT 36:34 36:08 11:46 54/82 702
674 Jacob Bourgoin 10M M0010 Tariffville CT 36:35 35:55 11:46 29/35 934
675 Jylian Perlini 30F F3039 Plantsville CT 36:35 35:55 11:46 55/82 1108
676 Angela Blumberg 51F F5059 Southington CT 36:36 35:56 11:46 32/66 1414
677 David Bourgoin 58M M5059 Avon CT 36:36 35:55 11:46 32/45 907
678 Diane Hunter 50F F5059 Southington CT 36:40 36:24 11:47 33/66 731
679 Lexie Broytman 24F F2029 Southington CT 36:46 36:15 11:49 72/99 1005
680 Olivia Groth 8F F0010 Southington CT 36:46 36:37 11:49 16/32 1448
681 Claire Kaufmann 8F F0010 Southington CT 36:47 36:38 11:50 17/32 1453
682 Lori Groth 40F F4049 Southington CT 36:47 36:37 11:50 58/91 1446
683 Suzanne Nord 38F F3039 Plantsville CT 36:50 36:09 11:51 56/82 578
684 Jose Pena 39M M3039 New britain CT 36:55 36:15 11:52 54/63 740
685 Bethany Andrews 13F F1113 Southington CT 36:58 36:55 11:53 48/54 1309
686 Lucy Sullivan 39F F3039 Southington CT 36:59 36:50 11:54 57/82 1276
687 Chase Kastner 8M M0010 Southington CT 36:59 36:50 11:54 30/35 1274
688 Jennifer Patterson 33F F3039 Avon CT 37:00 36:20 11:54 58/82 673
689 Emilia Vauter 13F F1113 Southington CT 37:00 36:57 11:54 49/54 1310
690 Megan Johnson 0F F0000 Bristol CT 37:00 36:57 11:54 26/27 1513
691 Brian Rutledge 36M M3039 Plantsville CT 37:01 36:40 11:54 55/63 1390
692 Nicole Rutledge 37F F3039 Plantsville CT 37:02 36:40 11:55 59/82 1389
693 Melissa Juliette Luna 31F F3039 Bristol CT 37:03 36:22 11:55 60/82 1457
694 Marisa Fiora 51F F5059 Southington CT 37:10 37:04 11:57 34/66 535
695 Rachel Wrinn 21F F2029 Southington CT 37:13 36:33 11:58 73/99 1288
696 Melissa Violette 34F F3039 Meriden CT 37:16 36:35 11:59 61/82 632
697 Wayne Violette 35M M3039 Meriden CT 37:16 36:36 11:59 56/63 633
698 Caden Lefkowitz 9M M0010 Southington CT 37:18 36:38 12:00 31/35 1330
699 Kamryn Cochrane 17F F1719 Southington CT 37:23 36:42 12:01 12/22 1292
700 Alexa Wrinn 25F F2029 Southington CT 37:25 36:44 12:02 74/99 1290
701 G4 PES 0R R0000 RELAY 37:30 37:30 12:04 23/29 2008
702 Madalyn McAuliffe 11F F1113 Southington CT 37:32 37:19 12:04 50/54 937
703 Brian McAuliffe 43M M4049 Southington CT 37:33 37:18 12:05 64/73 936
704 Meghan Fitzgerald 31F F3039 Canton CT 37:41 37:00 12:07 62/82 789
705 Marc Fitzgerald 26M M2029 Canton CT 37:41 37:01 12:07 38/45 788
706 Ida Berger 50F F5059 Southington CT 37:41 37:22 12:07 35/66 510
707 Theresa Messner 49F F4049 Plantsville CT 37:43 37:03 12:08 59/91 624
708 Joanne Lasnier 64F F6069 Southington CT 37:47 37:07 12:09 4/7 561
709 John Lasker 41M M4049 Southington CT 37:53 37:13 12:11 65/73 560
710 Bridget Ceruti 42F F4049 Southington CT 37:54 37:13 12:11 60/91 877
711 Brian Ceruti 46M M4049 Southington CT 37:54 37:14 12:11 66/73 879
712 B5 PES 0R R0000 RELAY 37:55 37:55 12:12 24/29 2018
713 Jennifer Lo Presti 43F F4049 Southington CT 37:57 37:16 12:12 61/91 949
714 Abigail Delgado 13F F1113 Southington CT 38:04 37:39 12:15 51/54 1132
715 Sarah Gallo 17F F1719 Southington CT 38:04 37:39 12:15 13/22 1133
716 B4 SEES 0R R0000 RELAY 38:05 38:05 12:15 25/29 2021
717 Dylan Fafard 17M M1719 Southington CT 38:09 37:47 12:16 6/8 1253
718 William Gagnon 80M M8089 Old Saybrook CT 38:09 37:37 12:16 2/3 550
719 Kara Pescetelli 24F F2029 Southington CT 38:10 37:47 12:17 75/99 1270
720 Beth Bunko 56F F5059 Southington CT 38:11 37:48 12:17 36/66 1370
721 Tom Kuharski 66M M6069 Plantsville CT 38:14 37:34 12:18 13/18 1247
722 Max DelSanto 8M M0010 Southington CT 38:20 37:57 12:20 32/35 716
723 Kim Del Santo 50F F5059 Southington CT 38:21 37:58 12:20 37/66 713
724 Kristina Larsen 29F F2029 New Britain CT 38:21 37:59 12:20 76/99 855
725 Katherine Kielbowicz 40F F4049 Southington CT 38:22 37:42 12:20 62/91 719
726 Mary Etter 49F F4049 Southington CT 38:25 37:45 12:21 63/91 533
727 Annette Ruchwa 39F F3039 Wethersfield CT 38:31 38:02 12:23 63/82 1091
728 Laura Tranquillo 10F F0010 Lewisburg PA 38:31 38:12 12:23 18/32 781
729 Melissa Unnever 47F F4049 Plainville CT 38:32 37:52 12:24 64/91 1352
730 Megan Mikor 13F F1113 Southington CT 38:33 38:26 12:24 52/54 1428
731 Rebecca Nunn 14F F1416 Southington CT 38:34 38:30 12:24 35/47 1293
732 Philip Pomposi 25M M2029 Southington CT 38:41 38:28 12:27 39/45 1102
733 Michele Vitale 35F F3039 Plants vile CT 38:42 38:16 12:27 64/82 970
734 Mathew Hathaway 39M M3039 Southington CT 38:46 38:06 12:28 57/63 946
735 Andrew Hathaway 11M M1113 Southington CT 38:46 38:06 12:28 47/47 947
736 Lisa Tranquillo 40F F4049 Lewisburg PA 38:46 38:27 12:28 65/91 779
737 Melissa Gustavson 30F F3039 Southington CT 38:52 38:11 12:30 65/82 1053
738 Robyn Errickson 41F F4049 Newington CT 39:15 39:09 12:37 66/91 809
739 Matthew Errickson 9M M0010 Newington CT 39:16 39:08 12:38 33/35 808
740 Donna Maguire 44F F4049 Plantsville CT 39:18 38:50 12:38 67/91 845
741 Kyle MacLean 19M M1719 Southington CT 39:24 39:11 12:40 7/8 891
742 Kayla Folcik 18F F1719 Southington CT 39:24 39:11 12:40 14/22 890
743 Bonnie Frechette 48F F4049 Southington CT 39:28 38:58 12:42 68/91 858
744 Sandi Kastner 61F F6069 Southington CT 39:33 39:25 12:43 5/7 1277
745 Vanessa Girgenti 34F F3039 North Haven CT 39:36 39:23 12:44 66/82 683
746 TerrynEric Pemberton 36F F3039 Southington CT 39:37 39:13 12:45 67/82 1331
747 Antonietta Cassone 37F F3039 Branford CT 39:37 39:25 12:45 68/82 1155
748 Lauren Russo 30F F3039 Shelton CT 39:39 38:58 12:45 69/82 896
749 Mark Dalidowitz 59M M5059 Southington CT 39:41 39:10 12:46 33/45 738
750 Andy Scheller 43M M4049 Hamden CT 39:42 39:14 12:46 67/73 1351
751 Andrew Hottell 55M M5059 Hartford CT 39:42 39:13 12:46 34/45 1109
752 Richard Solomon 48M M4049 Plantsville CT 39:43 39:43 12:46 68/73 596
753 Phil Kim 25M M2029 Manchester NH 39:43 39:03 12:46 40/45 854
754 Leann Bickford 24F F2029 Wallingford CT 39:43 39:03 12:46 77/99 853
755 Jonathan Byrd 31M M3039 New Haven CT 39:44 39:18 12:47 58/63 806
756 Lisa Ossola 57F F5059 Southington CT 39:47 39:23 12:48 38/66 579
757 Ann Morgan 43F F4049 Southington CT 39:47 39:18 12:48 69/91 1214
758 Lori Cochrane 48F F4049 Plantsville CT 39:48 39:08 12:48 70/91 1291
759 Megan Sanchez 36F F3039 Southington CT 39:54 39:44 12:50 70/82 1349
760 Isabella Sanchez 8F F0010 Southington CT 40:00 39:50 12:52 19/32 1350
761 Daria Kryzanski 7F F0010 Southington CT 40:04 40:02 12:53 20/32 1403
762 Dan Farrelly 38M M3039 Waterbury CT 40:04 39:25 12:53 59/63 895
763 Tim Tassis 40M M4049 Southington CT 40:05 39:24 12:54 69/73 1008
764 Olivia Tassis 8F F0010 Southington CT 40:05 39:25 12:54 21/32 1011
765 John Chiero 67M M6069 Southington CT 40:08 39:38 12:55 14/18 1045
766 Wendy Fisher 42F F4049 Plantsville CT 40:13 39:32 12:56 71/91 1128
767 Sean Fisher 42M M4049 Plantsville CT 40:13 39:33 12:56 70/73 1401
768 Karolina Wneta 15F F1416 Southington CT 40:18 40:16 12:58 36/47 1400
769 Leigh Shelds 37F F3039 Berlin CT 40:25 39:45 13:00 71/82 1477
770 Amanda Halpin 37F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 40:27 39:46 13:01 72/82 680
771 Kristi Zehnder 42F F4049 Southington CT 40:31 39:50 13:02 72/91 886
772 Rita Ferreri 45F F4049 Southington CT 40:43 40:37 13:06 73/91 534
773 Carmela Ciniglio 51F F5059 Southington CT 40:50 40:35 13:08 39/66 1058
774 Luigi Ciniglio 54M M5059 Southington CT 40:55 40:41 13:10 35/45 797
775 Abigail Lasker 9F F0010 Southington CT 40:56 40:15 13:10 22/32 557
776 Emma Lasker 11F F1113 Southington CT 40:56 40:16 13:10 53/54 558
777 Denise Lasker 41F F4049 Southington CT 40:58 40:17 13:11 74/91 559
778 Jerry Davino 47M M4049 Plantsville CT 40:58 40:33 13:11 71/73 916
779 Julia Davino 8F F0010 Plantsville CT 40:59 40:32 13:11 23/32 918
780 Heidi Hobert 52F F5059 Glastonbury CT 41:01 40:40 13:12 40/66 1380
781 Kathryn Hobert 25F F2029 Glastonbury CT 41:01 40:41 13:12 78/99 1381
782 G4 SEES 0R R0000 RELAY 41:02 41:02 13:12 26/29 2019
783 MIX SEES 0R R0000 RELAY 41:04 41:04 13:13 27/29 2025
784 Amy Phan Saglimbeni 28F F2029 South Windsor CT 41:04 40:46 13:13 79/99 774
785 Kaitlin Bellis 23F F2029 Plantsville CT 41:06 40:34 13:13 80/99 861
786 Annette Turnquist 40F F4049 Southington CT 41:10 41:00 13:15 75/91 676
787 Christine Bruemmer 64F F6069 Southington CT 41:13 40:33 13:16 6/7 1372
788 Mary Coombs 50F F5059 Cheshire CT 41:13 40:33 13:16 41/66 609
789 Michelle Belval 42F F4049 Meriden CT 41:23 40:55 13:19 76/91 1006
790 James Driscoll 82M M8089 Bristol CT 41:28 40:48 13:20 3/3 1139
791 Kerry Hannify Morin 47F F4049 Southington CT 41:29 41:05 13:21 77/91 987
792 Katelin Jacobs 26F F2029 New Britain CT 41:31 40:59 13:21 81/99 1194
793 Emily Gray 20F F2029 Southington CT 41:31 41:03 13:21 82/99 951
794 David Gora 25M M2029 New Britain CT 41:32 41:03 13:22 41/45 956
795 Sophie Kastner 10F F0010 Southington CT 41:33 41:24 13:22 24/32 1275
796 Kirsten LaQuerre 9F F0010 Southington CT 41:37 41:25 13:23 25/32 1463
797 Mariah Davino 10F F0010 Plantsville CT 41:45 41:20 13:26 26/32 917
798 Andrew Coppola 53M M5059 Plantsville CT 41:53 41:24 13:28 36/45 1268
799 Kathy Davino 53F F5059 Plantsville CT 41:57 41:31 13:30 42/66 915
800 Sandra Sullivan 52F F5059 Wolcott CT 41:57 41:28 13:30 43/66 1269
801 Kim Padroff 46F F4049 Southington CT 42:02 41:22 13:31 78/91 1147
802 Dylan Peco 99M M9999 Cheshire CT 42:05 41:36 13:32 10/12 654
803 Brandon Peco 99M M9999 Cheshire CT 42:05 41:25 13:32 11/12 653
804 Elizabeth C. Nulty 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 42:20 41:39 13:37 73/82 1461
805 Jody Benton 59F F5059 Plantsville CT 42:23 41:55 13:38 44/66 707
806 Maureen Massucci 52F F5059 Southington CT 42:28 41:47 13:40 45/66 964
807 Josie Campbell 10F F0010 Southington CT 42:34 42:26 13:42 27/32 1433
808 Mark Seifert 32M M3039 New Haven CT 42:35 41:55 13:42 60/63 755
809 Bill White 58M M5059 Southington CT 42:36 42:10 13:42 37/45 605
810 Kaitlin Higgins 28F F2029 Southington CT 42:43 42:20 13:45 83/99 615
811 Deb Simonson 49F F4049 Southington CT 42:45 42:05 13:45 79/91 593
812 Michelle Noonan 45F F4049 Southington CT 42:49 42:08 13:46 80/91 945
813 Katie Manke 26F F2029 Southington CT 42:49 42:32 13:46 84/99 1012
814 Amber Cardalico 33F F3039 Wolcott CT 42:54 42:14 13:48 74/82 1199
815 Keith Cardalico 38M M3039 Wolcott CT 42:54 42:14 13:48 61/63 1201
816 John Szeghy 41M M4049 Southington CT 42:55 42:42 13:48 72/73 1467
817 Jenna LaQuerre 7F F0010 Southington CT 42:56 42:44 13:49 28/32 1464
818 Madeline Duplis 8F F0010 Southington CT 42:57 42:45 13:49 29/32 1470
819 Grace Szeghy 8F F0010 Southington CT 42:57 42:44 13:49 30/32 1468
820 Leah Hinckley 14F F1416 Meriden CT 42:59 42:47 13:50 37/47 1079
821 Kristin Greene 33F F3039 Southington CT 42:59 42:18 13:50 75/82 1422
822 Lillyanna Miceli 15F F1416 Southington CT 43:00 42:48 13:50 38/47 1037
823 Emily Blakeslee 38F F3039 Hamden CT 43:04 42:23 13:51 76/82 714
824 Valorie Sposi 53F F5059 Southington CT 43:10 42:29 13:53 46/66 597
825 Rich Vocke 54M M5059 Southington CT 43:31 42:50 14:00 38/45 823
826 G4 PES 0R R0000 RELAY 43:51 43:51 14:06 28/29 2009
827 MIX KES 0R R0000 RELAY 43:56 43:56 14:08 29/29 2006
828 Kathy Costello 50F F5059 Wolcott CT 44:10 43:30 14:12 47/66 1174
829 Kate Colonero 36F F3039 Southington CT 44:35 43:55 14:20 77/82 815
830 Anju Somanath 44F F4049 Southington CT 44:43 44:03 14:23 81/91 502
831 Lisa Casasanta 51F F5059 Kensington CT 44:59 44:18 14:28 48/66 724
832 Joan Schmidt 55F F5059 Plantsvill CT 44:59 44:19 14:28 49/66 668
833 Brenda Egan 99F F9999 Southington CT 45:14 44:34 14:33 1/2 649
834 April Brodeur 54F F5059 Waterbury CT 45:20 44:40 14:35 50/66 515
835 Michelle Ayotte 25F F2029 Plantsville CT 45:39 45:20 14:41 85/99 1060
836 Samantha Jones 17F F1719 Plantsville CT 45:40 45:20 14:41 15/22 1062
837 Beth Rock 0F F0000 Cheshire 33 45:46 45:07 14:43 27/27 1478
838 Jonathan Plourde 7M M0010 Southington CT 45:51 45:39 14:45 34/35 584
839 Lisa Olsen 48F F4049 Southington CT 45:59 45:33 14:47 82/91 1076
840 Adrienne Porzycki 38F F3039 Southington CT 45:59 45:19 14:47 78/82 629
841 Dean Olsen 50M M5059 Southington CT 45:59 45:32 14:47 39/45 1078
842 Christine Plourde 41F F4049 Southington CT 46:07 45:56 14:50 83/91 582
843 Juliana Lee 15F F1416 BURLINGTON CT 46:09 45:29 14:51 39/47 1158
844 Sandra Lee 50F F5059 Burlington CT 46:10 45:29 14:51 51/66 1156
845 Veronica Bisson 33F F3039 New Britain CT 46:12 45:32 14:52 79/82 608
846 Kaitlyn Plourde 9F F0010 Southington CT 46:13 46:01 14:52 31/32 583
847 Cate Costello 22F F2029 Wolcott CT 46:13 45:32 14:52 86/99 1175
848 Kathy Grabowski 69F F6069 Wolcott CT 46:23 46:00 14:55 7/7 1260
849 Darylanne Archambault 58F F5059 Southington CT 47:12 46:31 15:11 52/66 1026
850 Luis Albuquerque 44M M4049 Southington CT 48:10 47:30 15:30 73/73 909
851 Debbie Albuquerque 44F F4049 Southington CT 48:10 47:30 15:30 84/91 911
852 Micheal Spyros 26M M2029 Berlin CT 48:19 47:59 15:33 42/45 1061
853 Jason Calvi-Rogers 17M M1719 Plantsville CT 48:20 47:59 15:33 8/8 1097
854 Frank Gravel 99M M9999 Southington CT 49:09 48:29 15:49 12/12 552
855 Pierrette Chayka 58F F5059 Chesire CT 49:20 48:40 15:52 53/66 763
856 Debbie DeCesare 57F F5059 Plantsville CT 49:20 48:40 15:52 54/66 762
857 Allison Dederer Romano 36F F3039 Naugatuck CT 49:25 48:45 15:54 80/82 1007
858 Joshua Pena 21M M2029 New britain CT 49:48 49:08 16:01 43/45 1163
859 Victoria Cyr 30F F3039 New Britain CT 50:05 49:25 16:07 81/82 611
860 Melissa Potter 47F F4049 Southington CT 51:34 51:08 16:35 85/91 585
861 Lisa Christensen 51F F5059 Southington CT 51:34 51:09 16:35 55/66 521
862 Cathy Hricik 58F F5059 Southington CT 51:58 51:17 16:43 56/66 1215
863 Charles Hricik 56M M5059 Southington CT 51:58 51:18 16:43 40/45 1216
864 Sue Buchanan 51F F5059 Southington CT 52:03 51:52 16:45 57/66 640
865 Patty Pomposi 58F F5059 Southington CT 52:26 52:21 16:52 58/66 1101
866 Angelina Otano 13F F1113 Southington CT 52:29 52:12 16:53 54/54 1144
867 Periann Fazzino 27F F2029 Meriden CT 52:44 52:40 16:58 87/99 1069
868 Mark Tuccillo 61M M6069 Southington CT 53:08 52:27 17:06 15/18 1220
869 Jerry Nickodemski 61M M6069 Southington CT 53:08 52:28 17:06 16/18 1024
870 Patrycja Zajac 26F F2029 Southington CT 53:17 53:07 17:09 88/99 1086
871 Sarah Mirisola 17F F1719 Southington CT 53:17 53:06 17:09 16/22 1048
872 Laura Furlak 16F F1416 Southington CT 53:39 53:27 17:16 40/47 1363
873 Maryselys Ocasio 15F F1416 Plantsville CT 53:40 53:27 17:16 41/47 1073
874 Calie Niedzwiecki 27F F2029 New Britain CT 53:56 53:15 17:21 89/99 1207
875 Terry Niedzwiecki 52F F5059 New Britain CT 53:56 53:15 17:21 59/66 1208
876 Andrew Cop 29M M2029 Plantsville CT 54:09 53:29 17:25 44/45 1068
877 Stan Cop 59M M5059 Southington CT 54:10 53:37 17:26 41/45 1052
878 Richard Valletta 32M M3039 Southington CT 54:10 53:29 17:26 62/63 1036
879 Hannah Olsen 17F F1719 Southington CT 54:19 53:47 17:28 17/22 1080
880 Katie Estell 17F F1719 Southington CT 54:20 53:48 17:29 18/22 1103
881 Nicole Christensen 18F F1719 Southington CT 54:20 53:49 17:29 19/22 520
882 Ann Prusak 53F F5059 CT 54:29 54:03 17:32 60/66 1415
883 Ashley Poitras 29F F2029 Bristol CT 54:35 53:55 17:34 90/99 1209
884 Alyssa Sarah 26F F2029 Southington CT 54:35 53:55 17:34 91/99 1014
885 Annette Parrotti 59F F5059 Southington CT 54:42 54:18 17:36 61/66 1066
886 Diane Stolz 62M M6069 Southington CT 54:43 54:19 17:36 17/18 1040
887 Tom Stolz 60M M6069 Southington CT 54:44 54:18 17:37 18/18 1041
888 Michele Peters 48F F4049 Plantsville CT 54:48 54:08 17:38 86/91 771
889 Mia Peters 10M M0010 Plantsville CT 54:49 54:09 17:38 35/35 772
890 Chloe Peters 9F F0010 Plantsville CT 54:49 54:09 17:38 32/32 773
891 Richard Davidow 55M M5059 Southington CT 54:51 54:11 17:39 42/45 1083
892 Joseph Peccerillo 50M M5059 Southington CT 54:52 54:11 17:39 43/45 1054
893 Frank Kristopik 50M M5059 Plantsville CT 55:24 54:44 17:49 44/45 555
894 Kelly Coulter 48F F4049 Plantsville CT 55:32 54:52 17:52 87/91 888
895 Sheri Stone 48F F4049 Plantsville CT 55:33 54:52 17:52 88/91 598
896 Kaitlyn Krewson 26F F2029 Southington CT 55:37 54:57 17:54 92/99 1013
897 Todd Krolikowski 26M M2029 Bristol CT 55:37 54:57 17:54 45/45 1475
898 Abby Alfieri 17F F1719 Southington CT 56:03 55:31 18:02 20/22 1360
899 Maureen Cop 27F F2029 Southington CT 57:47 57:07 18:36 93/99 1035
900 Deborah Deprey 57F F5059 Southington CT 57:48 57:07 18:36 62/66 1081
901 Deirdre Cop 54F F5059 Southington CT 57:48 57:07 18:36 63/66 1051
902 Mary Elizabeth Nealon 28F F2029 Clarks green PA 57:53 57:12 18:37 94/99 1029
903 Kristen Powers 28F F2029 White Plains NY 57:54 57:14 18:38 95/99 1074
904 Jessica Frasco 28F F2029 Spring lake NJ 57:54 57:14 18:38 96/99 1028
905 Anika Sellier 28F F2029 Washington DC 57:55 57:16 18:38 97/99 1030
906 Steve Gallo 31M M3039 Woodbridge VA 57:57 57:18 18:39 63/63 1031
907 Isabella Paulus 14F F1416 Southington CT 58:15 58:05 18:45 42/47 1303
908 Lidia Prusak 15F F1416 Southington CT 58:16 58:05 18:45 43/47 1087
909 Martina Ocasio 32F F3039 Bristol CT 58:16 58:04 18:45 82/82 1072
910 Tina Brazil 15F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 58:16 58:06 18:45 44/47 865
911 Mona Houle 99F F9999 Phoenix AZ 58:25 57:45 18:48 2/2 553
912 Juliana Ferreri 17F F1719 Southington CT 59:16 58:36 19:04 21/22 1084
913 Jade Cassidy 17F F1719 Southington CT 59:17 58:44 19:04 22/22 1229
914 Jessica Monte 16F F1416 Southington CT 59:17 58:44 19:04 45/47 1104
915 Samantha Martins 16F F1416 Southington CT 59:17 58:37 19:04 46/47 1098
916 Anna Raby 46F F4049 CHICOPEE MA 59:30 58:50 19:09 89/91 1299
917 Wendy Radzunas 49F F4049 Oakville CT 59:30 58:51 19:09 90/91 1300
918 Jodi Grohoski 56F F5059 Oakville CT 59:31 58:52 19:09 64/66 1301
919 Katherine Magzag 51F F5059 Plantsvill CT 59:31 58:52 19:09 65/66 901
920 Laura Jakabauski 48F F4049 Southington CT 59:32 58:52 19:09 91/91 905
921 Howie Levin 56M M5059 Southington CT 59:39 58:59 19:11 45/45 566
922 Tess Maffiolini 16F F1416 Southington CT 1:01:13 1:00:33 19:42 47/47 1021
923 Sharon Levin 54F F5059 Southington CT 1:01:13 1:00:33 19:42 66/66 565
924 Lindsay Donati 22F F2029 Southington CT 1:01:13 1:00:34 19:42 98/99 525
925 Barbara Simmons 73F F7079 Middletown CT 1:02:57 1:02:50 20:15 1/1 1082
926 Heather Simmons 28F F2029 Hartford CT 1:02:58 1:02:51 20:16 99/99 1088
   

5 Mile Results (F)     5K Race Results (F)     5 Mile Division Results (F)     Y Cup Results (F)    

5K Division Results (F)

Top Male: 1. Michael Vesci 2. Muhamet Ajazi 3. Christopher Pawlow 4. Marco Lopes 5. Joseph Pappalardo

Top Female: 1. Jacci Pugliese 2. Tracy Hubert 3. Morgan Hubert 4. Mary Orlando 5. Susan Perrell

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates