Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    

North Stonington Education Foundation 5K
2016 North Stonington Education Foundation 5K
Saturday May 28, 2016 - Fairgrounds - N Stonington, CT
Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear - 80 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

2016 North Stonington Education Foundation 5K Saturday May 28, 2016 - Fairgrounds - N Stonington, CT Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear - 80 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : David Einsiedel Overall Female: Emily Lewson ****************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM DIVISION RESULTS ****************************************************************************************** DIVISI DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ====== FEMALE RESULTS: 12 and under ** 1 Maddie Hamm 12F F0012 Pawcatuck RI 26:06 1151 2 Paige Mayne 10F F0012 N. Stonington CT 26:07 1032 3 Sarah Young 7F F0012 N. Stonington CT 27:08 1012 4 Katelyn Pierce 10F F0012 N. Stonington CT 27:16 1022 FEMALE RESULTS: 13 to 19 1 Mackenzie Maher 16F F1319 Norwich CT 34:32 928 2 Katelyn Bauman 19F F1319 N. Stonington CT 34:48 936 3 Moira Mason 13F F1319 N.Stonington CT 35:24 1102 4 Olivia Elliott 13F F1319 N. Stonington CT 36:15 950 FEMALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 1 Emily Lewson 21F F2029 Ridgefeild CT 21:05 945 2 Stephanie Novatny 26F F2029 Niantic CT 23:22 1145 3 Ashley Steinberg 23F F2029 Westerly RI 28:42 907 4 Kim Miller 24F F2029 Preston CT 34:56 993 FEMALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Bryant Meyer 34F F3039 N. Stonington CT 24:48 933 2 Jobina Miller 37F F3039 Canterbury CT 27:14 1160 3 Kimberly Tableman 39F F3039 Pawcatuck CT 27:50 1006 4 Rachel Fox 35F F3039 Plainfield CT 28:32 1101 FEMALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 Karen Dobley 41F F4049 N. Stonington CT 23:04 1126 2 Jessica Zichechi 41F F4049 N. Stonington CT 23:39 938 3 Andrea Kovacs 49F F4049 Bridgeport CT 28:46 1135 4 Audrey Terranova 49F F4049 Westerly RI 28:49 1149 FEMALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 AnnMarie Fitzsimmons 53F F5059 W. Springfield MA 26:31 1155 2 Sabrina Buehler 56F F5059 N. Stonington CT 27:38 941 3 Kim Bauman 51F F5059 N. Stonington CT 28:35 937 4 Sue DeJongh 50F F5059 Ivoryton CT 29:11 1103 FEMALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 1 Rose Buckingham 68F F6069 Norwich CT 28:37 904 2 Lee Stepanishen 67F F6069 Westerly RI 34:04 946 3 Linda Nero 63F F6069 Westerly RI 35:30 1138 2016 North Stonington Education Foundation 5K Saturday May 28, 2016 - Fairgrounds - N Stonington, CT Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com - Clear - 80 degrees Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com Overall Male : David Einsiedel Overall Female: Emily Lewson DIVISI DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ====== MALE RESULTS: 12 and under ** 1 Cameron Weber 9M M0012 Ledyard CT 23:03 1099 2 Nate Mayne 8M M0012 N. Stonington CT 23:20 1033 3 Cameron Conway 10M M0012 N. Stonington CT 24:45 1053 4 Kiyle Montigny 9M M0012 N. Stonington CT 24:54 1019 MALE RESULTS: 13 to 19 1 Ethan Smith 15M M1319 N. Stonington CT 22:22 1139 2 Tylder DiBrino 18M M1319 N. Stonington CT 23:33 1164 3 Shawn Kinard 15M M1319 N. Stonington CT 26:12 1084 4 Joshua Leffingwell 18M M1319 East Lyme CT 39:22 985 MALE RESULTS: 20 to 29 1 David Einsiedel 20M M2029 E. Hampton CT 19:26 1163 2 Trevor Stefanski 22M M2029 N. Stonington CT 20:04 944 3 Dan Terrell 28M M2029 Mystic CT 22:55 912 4 Craig McCue 26M M2029 N. Stonington CT 27:14 926 MALE RESULTS: 30 to 39 1 Joshua Mason 30M M3039 Westerly RI 21:13 918 2 Steve Col 36M M3039 N. Stonington CT 24:02 1153 3 Jamie Weber 36M M3039 Ledyard CT 25:25 1100 4 Brandon Marshal 33M M3039 N. Stonington CT 25:29 927 MALE RESULTS: 40 to 49 1 AV Florio 43M M4049 N. Haven CT 19:33 1147 2 Adam Osmond 48M M4049 Farmington CT 21:48 1127 3 Stephen Servidio 49M M4049 Mystic CT 22:29 909 4 Mike Anderson 45M M4049 N. Stonington CT 22:53 940 MALE RESULTS: 50 to 59 1 Andrew Barton 51M M5059 Bristol CT 23:12 921 2 Mark Novotny 59M M5059 N. Stonington CT 23:48 948 3 Mustaphg Ratib 50M M5059 N. Stonington CT 25:19 1162 4 Tom Moore 55M M5059 Pawcatuck CT 27:23 953 MALE RESULTS: 60 to 69 1 Mark Burbelo 60M M6069 Westerly RI 22:41 920 2 Tom Richards 68M M6069 Mystic CT 51:34 1131 DIVISI DIVISION PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PLC/TOT BIB ==== ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ========= ====== MALE RESULTS: 70 to 79 1 Henry Grills 78M M7079 Westerly RI 29:42 908 2 Robert Lohmann 72M M7079 N. Stonington CT 34:55 925 3 Tom Sullivan 76M M7079 Ledyard CT 38:00 1129 4 Charles Merlis 75M M7079 W. Hartford CT 40:26 1169 MALE RESULTS: 80 and over 1 Colburn Graves 82M M8099 N. Stonington Ct 51:13 930 ****************************************************************************************** PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS ******************************************************************************************


Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates