Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Combined Results     Results by Category     Canoe Final Results     Kayak Final Results     Paddleboard Results     DQ Listing    

BIKER INSTRUCTIONS || RUNNER INSTRUCTIONS

Josh Billings RunAground
2016 Josh Billings Run Aground
Sunday Sept 18, 2016 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com) || Rain || 71 degrees
27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run
                                   2016 Josh Billings Run Aground
                          Sunday Sept 18, 2016 ||  Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass 
                Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com) || Rain || 71 degrees
                    27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run 
   .
                   ***********************************************************************
                                                    
                                     JOSH BILLINGS RESULTS 2016: KAYAK
                                   
                   ***********************************************************************
  
 
 OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
 PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
 ====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
   1    Allen Heights Veterinary            25  1    2:17:21     1  1:05:00     1    38:03     1  1:43:03   1    34:18  1    
        B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Ben Pigot R: Steve Monsulick 
        
   2    Blandford Banana                    37  1    2:32:44     2  1:06:41     6    49:40     3  1:56:21   3    36:23  400  
        B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 
        
   3    Spin Splash Sprint                  25  2    2:32:52    19  1:11:21     2    45:52     4  1:57:13   2    35:39  276  
        B: Santiago Helman C: Stephen Kurczy / Steve Fagin R: Philip Warner 
        
   4    Brother in Laws                     27  1    2:37:20     8  1:08:17     3    46:16     2  1:54:33   15   42:47  326  
        B: David Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 
        
   5    Just Dooley It                      36  1    2:39:42     7  1:08:17    10    52:30     8  2:00:47   5    38:55  350  
        B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley R: Tara Dooley 
        
   6    PB and J and i PAs                  24  1    2:41:49     4  1:08:16     9    52:24     7  2:00:40   8    41:09  309  
        B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina R: Brian Gibbon 
        
   7    Stellar 2                           37  2    2:42:43    11  1:08:23     7    51:21     5  1:59:44   16   42:59  480  
        B: Josh Flanagan C: Josh Flanagan R: Josh Flanagan 
        
   8    Keystones                           25  3    2:42:50    14  1:11:11     5    49:14     6  2:00:25   12   42:25  296  
        B: Elias Bennett C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: Dereck Powell 
        
   9    MapShoLee                           26  1    2:45:21     6  1:08:16    13    53:13    10  2:01:29   21   43:52  394  
        B: David Trager C: Jim Barrese R: Dan Cabiles 
        
   10   Flying Pigs 2                       24  2    2:46:08    23  1:11:56    22    56:04    16  2:08:00   4    38:08  389  
        B: Joe Coleman C: Zbigniew Aszyjczyk R: Michael Spitzer 
        
   11   The Greylock Wildlanders            24  3    2:47:01     3  1:08:16    11    52:44     9  2:01:00   37   46:01  317  
        B: Brian Spagneletti C: Jason Harrington R: Ryan Smith 
        
   12   Better Late then never              26  2    2:50:20    55  1:17:35     4    46:49    12  2:04:24   34   45:56  187  
        B: William Devries C: Tim Hudyncia R: Tim Sundberg 
        
   13   Ned Kennedy                         39  1    2:50:47    17  1:11:15    28    56:50    17  2:08:05   14   42:42  473  
        B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 
        
   14   Random Greatness                    31  1    2:51:27    12  1:11:09    26    56:38    15  2:07:47   19   43:40  336  
        B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: John Bourgeois 
   15   Just Postal                         32  1    2:52:17    16  1:11:13    12    52:55    11  2:04:08   56   48:09  297  
        B: Michael McCusker C: Ed Dvorchak R: Vin Garofoli 
   16   Delivering Justice                  24  4    2:56:36    15  1:11:12    23    56:07    14  2:07:19   66   49:17  349  
        B: Tom Kolodziejczck C: Bonnie Fachini R: Tim Morey 
   17   Ed Hofmeister                       38  1    2:56:57    29  1:14:50    21    55:36    20  2:10:26   41   46:31  416  
        B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 
   18   KFG                                 31  2    2:59:23     9  1:08:17    49  1:00:42    18  2:08:59   79   50:24  360  
        B: Tony Guarino C: Valerie Fisk R: Loren Kinnaman 
   19   Vermont Vixens                      28  1    3:01:01    58  1:17:36    24    56:14    25  2:13:50   47   47:11  363  
        B: Oonagh McHugh-Dillon C: Andrea Vogl R: Kate Kimball 
   20   QVVelo                              38  2    3:01:08    20  1:11:23    60  1:02:34    26  2:13:57   46   47:11  467  
        B: Andre Bessette C: Andre Bessette R: Andre Bessette 
   21   Bernie Landa                        38  3    3:01:51    31  1:14:51    38    58:46    24  2:13:37   59   48:14  465  
        B: Bernard Landa C: Bernard Landa R: Bernard Landa 
   22   It's all about the T-Shirt          28  2    3:02:04    54  1:17:35    33    58:03    30  2:15:38   40   46:26  307  
        B: Kathy Timpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Mary Sheehan 
   23   Wall-E                              37  3    3:02:49    40  1:16:14    41    59:17    29  2:15:31   48   47:18  474  
        B: Christopher Wall C: Christopher Wall R: Christopher Wall 
   24   Team Long Pig                       24  5    3:03:49   100  1:26:16    14    53:54    44  2:20:10   18   43:39  178  
        B: Edward Carman C: kevin Marsh R: Jonathan Igoe 
   25   CoToBri                             27  2    3:03:56    38  1:15:49    68  1:03:13    38  2:19:02   27   44:54  264  
        B: conor nagle C: Tony Dunne R: Brian Sowers 
    ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  
 
                               Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                             Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
 
 OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
 PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
 ====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
   26   ALL IN 3D                           31  3    3:04:01    36  1:15:19    31    57:54    23  2:13:13   82   50:48  289  
        B: David Walker C: Don Chaffee Jr R: Darrell Carlson 
   27   Poppy's Attic                       26  3    3:04:11    52  1:17:30    47  1:00:22    34  2:17:52   39   46:19  310  
        B: Tim Pitkin C: Brian Wilcox R: Joel Pekosz 
   28   William Cha                         37  4    3:04:23    24  1:14:31   121  1:10:04    65  2:24:35   6    39:48  409  
        B: William Cha C: William Cha R: William Cha 
   29   Something Cleverer                  24  6    3:04:26    33  1:15:03    79  1:04:46    43  2:19:49   26   44:37  312  
        B: Matthew Riechers C: Steven Terrill R: Pat Roney 
   30   Rustyman                            37  5    3:04:52    27  1:14:49    52  1:01:58    31  2:16:47   54   48:05  449  
        B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 
   31   Drew HasBrouck                      37  6    3:05:06    47  1:17:29    56  1:02:07    41  2:19:36   31   45:30  446  
        B: Drew HasBrouck C: Drew HasBrouck R: Drew HasBrouck 
   32   RonStep                             37  7    3:05:07    10  1:08:18   127  1:10:51    40  2:19:09   35   45:58  439  
        B: Jaryn Pierson C: Jaryn Pierson R: Jaryn Pierson 
   33   Kinderhook Tri-Club                 39  2    3:05:47    28  1:14:49    93  1:06:30    49  2:21:19   25   44:28  466  
        B: Jay Thorn C: Jay Thorn R: Jay Thorn 
   34   Win, Place, Show                    32  2    3:06:14    77  1:21:25    39    58:56    45  2:20:21   33   45:53  319  
        B: Jim Mucia C: Joanna Ezinga R: Lenny Collins 
   35   The 3 Statesmen                     32  3    3:06:33     5  1:08:16    27    56:43    13  2:04:59  177 1:01:34  77   
        B: Bruce Townend C: Skip Greb R: Vic LaPort 
   36   Central Berkshire Schools           33  1    3:07:11    35  1:15:14    61  1:02:34    33  2:17:48   68   49:23  300  
        B: Andrew Garcia C: Shawn Therrien R: Jennifer Bell 
   37   Dick, Bob and Jim                   26  4    3:07:13    81  1:22:18    35    58:13    46  2:20:31   44   46:42  324  
        B: Ben Palmer C: John Palmer R: Warren Palmer 
   38   Just Joshin' 267                    33  2    3:08:03    41  1:16:47    95  1:06:50    56  2:23:37   24   44:26  267  
        B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 
   39   Loose Pickles                       33  3    3:09:12    13  1:11:10    89  1:06:21    32  2:17:31   93   51:41  337  
        B: Dan Moon C: Rick Penna R: Bill Chapman 
   40   Happy Trails Guiding                38  4    3:09:17    22  1:11:33    43    59:42    21  2:11:15  153   58:02  425  
        B: odin adolphson C: odin adolphson R: odin adolphson 
   41   Whiskey Tango Foxtrot               38  5    3:09:20    32  1:15:02    17    54:28    19  2:09:30  164   59:50  433  
        B: Michael Levesque C: Michael Levesque R: Michael Levesque 
   42   Fractured not Broken                28  3    3:09:37    37  1:15:19    67  1:03:11    36  2:18:30   88   51:07  390  
        B: Michall Snyder C: Kimberly Obanhein / Kate McCormick R: Christine Goretti 
   43   90% mental, half physical           37  8    3:09:44    21  1:11:29   141  1:12:48    59  2:24:17   30   45:27  463  
        B: Luke Delorme C: Luke Delorme R: Luke Delorme 
   44   The Shopper's Guide                 24  7    3:10:36   107  1:27:27    25    56:33    58  2:24:00   43   46:36  283  
        B: Matt Osak C: Kris Raifstanger R: Andy Hare 
   45   Ageless Optimistic Turtle Fairies   30  1    3:11:03    60  1:17:38    53  1:01:59    42  2:19:37   90   51:26  258  
        B: Dave Joyner C: Tina McLaughlin R: Chris Dupuis 
   46   IronMiners                          34  1    3:11:14    44  1:17:27    84  1:05:41    55  2:23:08   55   48:06  265  
        B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Jeff Pratt 
   47   Mainely Just Tri-ing                40  1    3:11:21    73  1:21:23    88  1:06:15    71  2:27:38   20   43:43  435  
        B: Lindsay Weigel C: Lindsay Weigel R: Lindsay Weigel 
   48   Movin' Groovin'                     31  4    3:11:45    59  1:17:37    29    56:52    27  2:14:29  145   57:16  269  
        B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Ella King 
   49   Dave Potter                         39  3    3:12:17    64  1:18:01    50  1:01:07    39  2:19:08  107   53:09  457  
        B: David Potter C: David Potter R: David Potter 
   50   BMC                                 32  4    3:12:26   116  1:29:01    20    55:26    62  2:24:27   53   47:59  383  
        B: Robert Buffis C: William Meuller R: Leigh Curtis 
    ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  
 
                               Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                             Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
 
 OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
 PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
 ====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
   51   The good, the bad, & the ugly       27  3    3:12:48    86  1:22:37   104  1:07:39    81  2:30:16   13   42:32  392  
        B: James Cooney C: Bill Tatro R: Jake Eberwein 
   52   2 Crazies and a Loon                24  8    3:12:56   117  1:29:33    15    54:08    57  2:23:41   65   49:15  374  
        B: Kevin Murphy C: Skip Ciccarelli R: Ben Roberts 
   53   Team Hoppy Feet                     28  4    3:13:14    18  1:11:17   134  1:11:42    54  2:22:59   76   50:15  316  
        B: Morgan Hendrick C: Paula Schutz R: Vanessa Castro 
   54   Powered by beer (was 388)           27  4    3:13:37    51  1:17:30   107  1:07:52    68  2:25:22   60   48:15  184  
        B: Mark Gamache C: Tom Lanigan R: Kevin Crosier 
   55   Squirrel Monkeys                    34  2    3:14:03    74  1:21:24    92  1:06:29    72  2:27:53   38   46:10  359  
        B: Tommy MunksterNeutron C: Robert Pelliciotti R: --- 
   56   Bumble Bees                         27  5    3:14:28    88  1:23:08    44    59:42    53  2:22:50   92   51:38  302  
        B: Stephen Passetto C: Sorin Fiscu R: Robert Salinovici 
   57   Storm Trumpers                      33  4    3:14:48    85  1:22:35   123  1:10:16    90  2:32:51   10   41:57  368  
        B: Andrew Watson C: bob fournier R: gregory fournier 
   58   Chasing 144 Snitches                28  5    3:14:57    63  1:18:01   156  1:14:42    89  2:32:43   11   42:14  331  
        B: Jamie Potter C: Marissa Potter R: Kelly Gross 
   59   Teletim                             39  4    3:15:39    78  1:21:25    63  1:02:56    60  2:24:21   89   51:18  406  
        B: Tim Drake C: Tim Drake R: Tim Drake 
   60   Rich Victor                         39  5    3:15:48    83  1:22:28    36    58:16    47  2:20:44  124   55:04  454  
        B: Rich Victor C: Rich Victor R: Rich Victor 
   61   The Shire Hill Gang                 33  5    3:15:53    67  1:21:07   152  1:14:18   102  2:35:25   7    40:28  353  
        B: Jerad King C: Susannah Gale R: Daniel Cleary 
   62   Ironman with 2 lead weights         29  1    3:16:02    53  1:17:35    30    57:44    28  2:15:19  171 1:00:43  365  
        B: Tom Gallant C: Robert Gyurjan R: Jessica Buchinski 
   63   A holes and the Ducey               29  2    3:17:18   102  1:26:26    77  1:04:16    83  2:30:42   42   46:36  393  
        B: Adrienne Rynes C: Danielle Rapkowicz / Brian Ducey R: David Rynes 
   64   The Prince of Markland              37  9    3:17:29    72  1:21:22     8    51:46    22  2:13:08  194 1:04:21  451  
        B: William Bodine C: William Bodine R: William Bodine 
   65   Team Wrecking Ball                  29  3    3:18:05    92  1:25:14    40    59:11    61  2:24:25  112   53:40  281  
        B: Steve Ray C: Garrett Colvin R: Molly Murphy 
   66   Matt silk                           37  10   3:18:13    43  1:17:04   110  1:08:10    67  2:25:14  104   52:59  455  
        B: Matthew Silk C: Matthew Silk R: Matthew Silk 
   67   Rock, Doc & Saddle                  29  4    3:18:29    48  1:17:29    98  1:06:58    63  2:24:27  115   54:02  291  
        B: Sam Bedell C: Lorie Croston R: Chris Franzel 
   68   Everything Borrowed                 29  5    3:18:59    45  1:17:27   111  1:08:11    70  2:25:38  108   53:21  387  
        B: Harold Armstrong C: Rachael Baumann R: Jackie Bosworth 
   69   Enter the Dragon                    39  6    3:19:29   119  1:29:44    37    58:42    74  2:28:26   86   51:03  453  
        B: Dave Singer C: Dave Singer R: Dave Singer 
   70   Andrew Douglas                      39  7    3:19:35    84  1:22:31   140  1:12:47   100  2:35:18   22   44:17  402  
        B: Andrew Douglas C: Andrew Douglas R: Andrew Douglas 
   71   Team R&R                            36  2    3:19:43    62  1:17:59    69  1:03:16    48  2:21:15  158   58:28  169  
        B: --- C: Russell Renvyle R: Susan Rets-Renvyle 
   72   John C                              37  11   3:19:53    75  1:21:24   115  1:09:21    84  2:30:45   64   49:08  472  
        B: John Clouser C: John Clouser R: John Clouser 
   73   Old Enough to KNow Better           32  5    3:19:57   112  1:28:35    42    59:26    73  2:28:01   96   51:56  347  
        B: David Goehring C: Bill Tatsapaugh R: Mike Pytko 
   74   Back At It                          34  3    3:20:30    57  1:17:36   100  1:07:00    66  2:24:36  134   55:54  259  
        B: Frank Krol C: ---- R: Matthew Kerwood 
   75   Jimbo & Jocks                       26  5    3:20:38    65  1:18:46   167  1:15:51    98  2:34:37   36   46:01  356  
        B: Jim McMahon C: Tim Litz R: Aaron Udel 
    ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  
 
                               Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                             Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
 
 OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
 PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
 ====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
   76   dynamic duo destroyers              36  3    3:21:21    76  1:21:24    76  1:04:09    69  2:25:33  133   55:48  375  
        B: peter merwin C: peter merwin / Shenna Burke R: Shenna Burke 
   77   Carolin Kasch                       40  2    3:21:31    61  1:17:42    51  1:01:13    37  2:18:55  184 1:02:36  417  
        B: Carolin Kasch C: Carolin Kasch R: Carolin Kasch 
   78   Craig solo                          38  6    3:21:37    25  1:14:37   157  1:14:43    79  2:29:20   97   52:17  420  
        B: Craig Plante C: Craig Plante R: Craig Plante 
   79   No Swim? I'm in!                    40  3    3:22:32    94  1:25:20    75  1:04:08    80  2:29:28  106   53:04  452  
        B: Teresa Warner Maiuri C: Teresa Warner Maiuri R: Teresa Warner Maiuri 
   80   Spojogs                             37  12   3:22:39   106  1:27:15   129  1:10:59   114  2:38:14   23   44:25  470  
        B: Sean O'Connor C: Sean O'Connor R: Sean O'Connor 
   81   The Hamburglars                     36  4    3:23:36    26  1:14:42   211  1:26:59   124  2:41:41   9    41:55  321  
        B: Timothy Allard C: Darylle Sheehan R: Timothy Allard 
   82   Doug is Fat                         26  6    3:23:47   105  1:27:07   102  1:07:22    97  2:34:29   67   49:18  188  
        B: Seth Prabatch C: Doug Brecher R: Jason Zagami 
   83   South County Crew                   29  6    3:23:50    93  1:25:18    70  1:03:18    77  2:28:36  126   55:14  313  
        B: Matt Pegorari C: Justin Osak R: Jessica Pleu 
   84   Tri-state Titans                    31  5    3:24:13    34  1:15:04    64  1:02:57    35  2:18:01  203 1:06:12  294  
        B: Jeffrey Hurwitz C: Michael Krebs R: Derek Hasbrouck 
   85   Last Minute Trio                    33  6    3:24:49   147  1:36:23    65  1:03:01   121  2:39:24   29   45:25  378  
        B: Shawn Wright C: Sue Joyner R: Colleen Doyle 
   86   Hump Day Trio                       24  9    3:25:56    49  1:17:29   183  1:18:14   104  2:35:43   74   50:13  367  
        B: Jacob Van Deusen C: Christopher Ward R: Mickie Barry 
   87   OURDITAROD                          28  6    3:26:36   125  1:30:53    34    58:06    78  2:28:59  150   57:37  293  
        B: Pat Rosier C: Heather Drake R: Michelle M. Sargis 
   88   Jeff Clark                          39  7    3:26:44    87  1:22:42   120  1:10:00    88  2:32:42  116   54:02  464  
        B: Jeff Clark C: Jeff Clark R: Jeff Clark 
   89   215 Speed Merchants                 32  6    3:28:17   121  1:30:13    16    54:21    64  2:24:34  189 1:03:43  398  
        B: Doug Robbins C: Tom Jones R: Ted Ripout 
   90   2 Outlaws & an Inlaw                26  7    3:28:33    30  1:14:50   103  1:07:30    52  2:22:20  204 1:06:13  364  
        B: Troy Amuso C: Pete DiGrigoli R: Aaron Couture 
   91   BJ1                                 39  8    3:28:38    99  1:26:15    99  1:06:58    92  2:33:13  129   55:25  459  
        B: BJ Abrahamson C: BJ Abrahamson R: BJ Abrahamson 
   92   Robin                               40  4    3:29:06    98  1:25:55   137  1:12:15   113  2:38:10   85   50:56  414  
        B: Robin Frain C: ---- R: --- 
   93   Baumer and the Babes                24  10   3:29:09    50  1:17:29   182  1:18:11   103  2:35:40  110   53:29  358  
        B: Billy Gop C: Diana Williams R: Gina Kirchner 
   94   Going Round in Circles              36  5    3:30:01   103  1:26:51   138  1:12:27   120  2:39:18   81   50:43  351  
        B: Gareth Coco C: Gareth Coco / Lara Denmark R: Lara Denmark 
   95   12 Acres & a Bike                   37  13   3:30:10    46  1:17:27   170  1:16:44    94  2:34:11  135   55:59  419  
        B: Nathan McCarthy C: Nathan McCarthy R: Nathan McCarthy 
   96   Poppy Pipe                          39  9    3:30:24    89  1:23:13    83  1:05:14    75  2:28:27  180 1:01:57  476  
        B: Andrew Piper C: Andrew Piper R: Andrew Piper 
   97   B.O.H.I.C.A                         24  11   3:30:54    56  1:17:36   146  1:13:24    86  2:31:00  167   59:54  22   
        B: Mike Siciliano C: Butch Buchinski / Brad Buchinski R: Mikaela Buchinski 
   98   Rock Apes                           33  7    3:31:19   130  1:31:29    82  1:05:03   106  2:36:32  121   54:47  286  
        B: Edward Mahoney C: Sean Quimper R: Jason Street 
   99   Team Hinds Runs For Senate          36  6    3:31:25   183  1:46:07    45  1:00:11   137  2:46:18   28   45:07  323  
        B: Adam Hinds C: Adam Hinds / Hillery Hinds Maxymillian R: Hillery Hinds Maxymillian 
   100  Not Over THAT Hill Yet!             30  2    3:31:41   101  1:26:19   109  1:08:09    96  2:34:28  144   57:13  270  
        B: Lee Palma C: Sharon Palma R: Pam Sandler 
    ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  
 
                               Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                             Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
 
 OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
 PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
 ====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
   101  Silver Bulleit                      27  6    3:31:41    97  1:25:47   135  1:11:45   109  2:37:32  117   54:09  275  
        B: Adam Kirby C: Sean Gray R: Michael Lipton 
   102  Guybrarian                          38  8    3:31:53   134  1:32:16    66  1:03:04   101  2:35:20  137   56:33  430  
        B: Donald Curtis C: Donald Curtis R: Donald Curtis 
   103  Brian Sunskis                       39  10   3:32:04    79  1:21:26   101  1:07:07    76  2:28:33  187 1:03:31  458  
        B: Brian Sunskis C: Brian Sunskis R: Brian Sunskis 
   104  Trunk Monkeys                       29  7    3:32:16   143  1:34:51    72  1:03:45   117  2:38:36  111   53:40  292  
        B: Heidi Cooper C: Roberta Townsend / Philip Townsend R: Scott Bradley 
   105  BCC Falcons                         24  12   3:34:08   139  1:33:14    78  1:04:22   110  2:37:36  136   56:32  173  
        B: Nate Bruno C: Iolani Davis R: Edward Laird 
   106  A tree hugger and two life savers   24  13   3:34:09    39  1:15:49    86  1:05:49    51  2:21:38  214 1:12:31  333  
        B: Creighton Curtiss C: AJ Anderson R: Joy Boyer 
   107  Super Kramer Bros.                  26  8    3:34:16   180  1:44:34    91  1:06:26   146  2:51:00   17   43:16  340  
        B: Alexander Kramer C: Samuel Kramer R: Brodie Kramer 
   108  Take Down Debacle                   29  8    3:34:21   133  1:32:16    90  1:06:22   118  2:38:38  132   55:43  344  
        B: Jeb Peterson C: Mile Albano R: Nicole Maddalena 
   109  Pfat Sports                         38  9    3:34:36   110  1:27:31   117  1:09:31   108  2:37:02  147   57:34  431  
        B: Adam Prata C: Adam Prata R: Adam Prata 
   110  Today we can do anything! Tomorrow  34  4    3:34:39   108  1:27:29   158  1:14:50   125  2:42:19   99   52:20  371  
        B: TBD C: Brandon Harms R: Aaron Dean 
   111  The Squid                           24  14   3:34:48    66  1:19:36   128  1:10:52    82  2:30:28  193 1:04:20  377  
        B: Ethan Cohane-Mann C: Justin Allen / Nathan Spangler R: Nathan Spangler 
   112  Mike Murphy                         37  14   3:34:50   111  1:27:51   173  1:16:57   132  2:44:48   71   50:02  450  
        B: Michael Murphy C: Michael Murphy R: Michael Murphy 
   113  WNL 2.0                             24  15   3:34:56   170  1:42:05    54  1:02:01   129  2:44:06   83   50:50  382  
        B: Joe Kotelnicki C: Steve Rich R: Brian Duquette 
   114  Slainte!                            33  8    3:35:10   142  1:34:48   139  1:12:34   139  2:47:22   51   47:48  328  
        B: Edward Saharczewski C: Claudine Preite R: Carmel Kushi 
   115  Teddy Bear VII                      39  11   3:35:23   144  1:35:05    62  1:02:42   112  2:37:47  149   57:36  469  
        B: Ted Kellar C: Ted Kellar R: Ted Kellar 
   116  CBX3                                38  10   3:35:30   123  1:30:45   153  1:14:23   134  2:45:08   78   50:22  407  
        B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry R: Christopher Barry 
   117  Rose-s Boys                         31  6    3:35:33   190  1:48:46    18    55:16   128  2:44:02   91   51:31  290  
        B: Kevin Bedell C: Ken Bedell R: Kim Bedell 
   118  Lakeman                             39  12   3:35:37   113  1:28:41    85  1:05:42    95  2:34:23  174 1:01:14  423  
        B: Rick Shrum C: Rick Shrum R: Rick Shrum 
   119  Plausible D                         36  7    3:35:44    68  1:21:10   210  1:26:40   141  2:47:50   52   47:54  396  
        B: Matthew Koons C: ---- R: Cassandra Lane 
   120  Grin And Bear It                    33  9    3:36:16    71  1:21:14   124  1:10:18    87  2:31:32  195 1:04:44  327  
        B: Jacob Morris Siegel C: Tammy Ciesla R: Jeanne Johnson 
   121  Dudechickadude                      30  3    3:36:44    69  1:21:10   136  1:11:56    91  2:33:06  188 1:03:38  399  
        B: Cliff Rapisarda C: Bob Bertolino R: Cindy Allard 
   122  Airport Mountain                    36  8    3:36:49   128  1:30:54   162  1:15:05   136  2:45:59   84   50:50  301  
        B: Mirza Zukic C: Mirza Zukic R: Gillian Carter 
   123  Beachwood United                    31  7    3:36:55   185  1:47:21    71  1:03:42   147  2:51:03   32   45:52  395  
        B: Bob Barry C: Rick Tuggey / Maureen Tuggey R: Justin Barry 
   124  Suck It Up Buttercup                24  16   3:36:57   124  1:30:50   144  1:13:08   127  2:43:58  103   52:59  280  
        B: Peter Houser C: Matt Tortoriello / Kristen Maselek R: Kate Shea 
   125  2 DUDES AND A DIVA                  30  4    3:37:07   126  1:30:53   147  1:13:45   131  2:44:38  100   52:29  330  
        B: bill lyon C: jerry lyon R: stacie sherman 
    ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  
 
                               Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                             Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
 
 OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
 PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
 ====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
   126  JC2                                 31  8    3:38:11    91  1:24:35    87  1:06:13    85  2:30:48  207 1:07:23  287  
        B: Jeff Grandchamp C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Cushenette 
   127  Stu-Bone                            36  9    3:38:26   109  1:27:29   130  1:11:00   116  2:38:29  168   59:57  279  
        B: Stuart Litwin C: ---- R: Laura Litwin 
   128  Mike & The Brody Bunch              25  4    3:38:50   136  1:32:41    80  1:04:57   111  2:37:38  173 1:01:12  63   
        B: Michael Cheung C: Matt Rock / Laura Borrelli R: Rachel Rock 
   129  AIX                                 39  13   3:38:53    80  1:21:59   155  1:14:34   107  2:36:33  181 1:02:20  239  
        B: Robert Schultz C: ---- R: --- 
   130  Sarah Marshall                      40  5    3:39:37   115  1:28:53   165  1:15:29   130  2:44:22  127   55:15  440  
        B: Sarah Marshall C: Sarah Marshall R: Sarah Marshall 
   131  McCoeBano Debacle                   29  9    3:39:38   174  1:42:55   112  1:08:31   148  2:51:26   57   48:12  335  
        B: Dylan McCullough C: Mark Albano / Tim Coe R: Mia Albano 
   132  Sofa Kings                          36  10   3:40:23    42  1:17:03   177  1:17:46    99  2:34:49  198 1:05:34  346  
        B: Kevin Delaney C: Kevin Delaney R: Erica Fisher 
   133  FOREVER A HAWKEYE                   37  15   3:40:43   127  1:30:54   114  1:09:15   123  2:40:09  170 1:00:34  444  
        B: Lee Eilers C: Lee Eilers R: Lee Eilers 
   134  3 Tenacious turtles                 30  5    3:41:34    90  1:24:17   204  1:25:22   144  2:49:39   94   51:55  355  
        B: Rosemarie Hewig C: Kevin Cornils R: Stephanie Bressette 
   135  Beast-Mode                          38  11   3:42:26   120  1:29:53   119  1:09:37   122  2:39:30  185 1:02:56  422  
        B: Todd Robert C: Todd Robert R: Todd Robert 
   136  The I in TEAM                       38  12   3:42:37    96  1:25:44   126  1:10:47   105  2:36:31  202 1:06:06  426  
        B: Dwight Akerlind C: Dwight Akerlind R: Dwight Akerlind 
   137  There's a Grandma in that kayak!    28  7    3:42:43   141  1:34:45   181  1:18:09   151  2:52:54   70   49:49  67   
        B: Caroline Holland C: Tess Holland / Jane Holland R: Beth Holland 
   138  Amazing Sylas                       34  5    3:42:53   171  1:42:10   105  1:07:43   145  2:49:53  105   53:00  376  
        B: Richard Pargament C: Justin Soules R: Justin Soules 
   139  Alison McGee                        40  6    3:42:56   131  1:31:31   180  1:18:03   143  2:49:34  109   53:22  434  
        B: Alison McGee C: Alison McGee R: Alison McGee 
   140  Byrne                               37  16   3:43:15    70  1:21:10   199  1:23:48   133  2:44:58  156   58:17  408  
        B: Christopher Byrne C: ---- R: --- 
   141  Enigma                              28  8    3:43:26   195  1:49:52    59  1:02:29   149  2:52:21   87   51:05  251  
        B: Elvira Brankov C: Julie Elson R: Melanie Berger 
   142  Minimum Velocity                    33  10   3:44:28   114  1:28:48   207  1:26:13   160  2:55:01   69   49:27  380  
        B: Scot Woodin C: Tyler Virgilio R: David Maffuccio 
   143  Derek Sigler                        37  17   3:44:52   132  1:31:47   206  1:25:56   167  2:57:43   45   47:09  478  
        B: Derek Sigler C: Derek Sigler R: Derek Sigler 
   144  Peanuts Gang                        29  10   3:45:32   201  1:52:15    48  1:00:29   150  2:52:44  102   52:48  272  
        B: Joseph Williams Jr. C: Brett Cook R: Theresa Williams 
   145  Old Guys Rule                       27  7    3:45:32   129  1:31:09   198  1:23:41   159  2:54:50   80   50:42  271  
        B: Robert Aubin C: Jason Valenti R: W. Scott Burega 
   146  Coming in hot                       29  11   3:46:37   194  1:49:39   113  1:08:46   169  2:58:25   58   48:12  58   
        B: Andre Charbonneau C: Rachel Roberts / Jennifer Charbonneau R: Jason Candee 
   147  Nicholina & the moonbeams           30  6    3:48:18   175  1:43:20    74  1:04:03   140  2:47:23  172 1:00:55  339  
        B: Christian Montalbano C: Nicole Shepardson R: Caroline Ollivier 
   148  The world needs Moore Sullivans     28  9    3:48:38   161  1:40:24   151  1:14:02   155  2:54:26  118   54:12  167  
        B: Bridgette Stone C: Kalie Sullivan R: Erin Sullivan 
   149  Beer Me Now                         30  7    3:48:39   167  1:41:40    55  1:02:07   126  2:43:47  196 1:04:52  260  
        B: Bryan Cannon C: John Pratt R: Dianna Cannon 
   150  Three's Company                     33  11   3:49:40   153  1:37:28   186  1:19:55   166  2:57:23   98   52:17  255  
        B: Pablo Orcellana C: Laura Smith /  R: --- 
    ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  
 
                               Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                             Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
 
 OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
 PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
 ====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
   151  DePaulo                             37  18   3:49:57   118  1:29:36   169  1:16:18   135  2:45:54  192 1:04:03  456  
        B: Bryan DePaulo C: Bryan DePaulo R: Bryan DePaulo 
   152  Orange Swarm                        31  9    3:50:06   166  1:41:34   143  1:12:54   156  2:54:28  130   55:38  254  
        B: Brian Tomkowicz C: Jeffrey Chaput / Steve Tomkowicz R: Matt Chaput 
   153  Live United                         26  9    3:51:03   163  1:40:50   191  1:21:33   183  3:02:23   62   48:40  386  
        B: Brad Schueckler C: john Pennell R: Jude Koammaya 
   154  Beers at the Finishline             26  10   3:51:34   177  1:43:45   164  1:15:15   172  2:59:00  101   52:34  373  
        B: Bob Erardy C: Ben Daire R: John Soules 
   155  Splash, Dash and Roll               31  10   3:51:35   164  1:41:14   187  1:20:13   180  3:01:27   72   50:08  277  
        B: Randi Walker C: Ruth Earl R: Monica Kreshik 
   156  Beat the Sweep                      33  12   3:51:41   178  1:43:45   176  1:17:40   178  3:01:25   77   50:16  295  
        B: Kay Klem C: Marianne Hall R: Alison Peters 
   157  The Sosanators                      24  17   3:51:50   158  1:39:30   148  1:13:49   152  2:53:19  159   58:31  338  
        B: Gillian Gorman Rabin C: Darcie Sosa R: Gillian Gorman Rabin 
   158  Call me a C                         30  8    3:51:55   222  2:06:18    32    58:00   188  3:04:18   49   47:37  397  
        B: Erika OMara C: Christian Teutsch R: Brian Caraker 
   159  Cross State Guy                     32  7    3:52:05   186  1:47:22   106  1:07:51   161  2:55:13  141   56:52  345  
        B: Eric Proshensky C: Andrew Potter R: Dan Pater 
   160  Four Methodists Skipping Church     25  5    3:52:17   202  1:52:30   118  1:09:33   181  3:02:03   75   50:14  304  
        B: Alan Honig C: Steve Smith / Jim Bronson R: James Hunt 
   161  Ol Jance                            40  7    3:52:26   149  1:36:55   178  1:17:46   157  2:54:41  152   57:45  404  
        B: Janet Butterworth C: Janet Butterworth R: Janet Butterworth 
   162  Beards, Braids & PBR                29  12   3:52:48   208  1:55:24    46  1:00:17   163  2:55:41  143   57:07  370  
        B: tristanne chalmers C: christopher samson R: kara dupre 
   163  Here we go again!!!!                29  13   3:53:21   148  1:36:29    57  1:02:23   119  2:38:52  216 1:14:29  372  
        B: James Hartwig C: Josh Ziarnik R: Julie Gardner 
   164  onederbean                          40  8    3:53:41   156  1:38:50   179  1:18:03   165  2:56:53  140   56:48  249  
        B: Angela Bean C: Angela Bean R: Angela Bean 
   165  A Decade Too Old                    29  14   3:54:10    95  1:25:28   142  1:12:53   115  2:38:21  218 1:15:49  177  
        B: Alex Margolies C: Matt Lenehan R: Jacqueline Ziarnik 
   166  Risk-E-Business                     31  11   3:54:21   214  1:59:09    96  1:06:54   195  3:06:03   61   48:18  362  
        B: John Toole C: Kenneth Keiffer R: Kim Baker 
   167  chased by eight                     33  13   3:54:31   181  1:44:35   163  1:15:13   176  2:59:48  120   54:43  263  
        B: Ryan Dignard C: Michael Murray R: Katie Murray 
   168  Storey Stooges                      33  14   3:54:39   165  1:41:23   200  1:24:08   192  3:05:31   63   49:08  278  
        B: David Dawson C: Krisry MacWilliams R: Kristy MacWilliams 
   169  Fly By Seat of Our Pants            33  15   3:55:01   140  1:33:24   205  1:25:55   173  2:59:19  131   55:42  329  
        B: Paul Cantasella C: Sheri Gaherty R: Lisa Armstrong 
   170  B'LouBuggers                        31  12   3:56:23   104  1:27:01   220  1:31:41   170  2:58:42  151   57:41  23   
        B: Steve Bohrer C: Monk Schane-Lydon R: Debbie Dillon 
   171  Green Machine                       34  6    3:56:49   216  1:59:38   116  1:09:28   203  3:09:06   50   47:43  55   
        B: David Gorgan C: Lisa Grogan-McCulloch / Lewis McCulloch R: Lewis McCulloch 
   172  Mike Beaton                         37  19   3:56:51   160  1:40:23   150  1:13:59   154  2:54:22  183 1:02:29  219  
        B: Mike Beaton C: Mike Beaton R: Mike Beaton 
   173  Dary & Stormy                       34  7    3:57:39   204  1:52:43    94  1:06:47   174  2:59:30  154   58:09  170  
        B: James Gnocchi C: ---- R: Peter Gnocchi 
   174  5'2'' and Stronger than You         28  10   3:59:46   162  1:40:43   188  1:20:22   177  3:01:05  160   58:41  299  
        B: Mackenzie Mann C: Meaghan Herlihy R: Sarah Khalifa 
   175  BucketListers                       24  18   3:59:55   159  1:40:18   202  1:24:41   189  3:04:59  122   54:56  182  
        B: Harry Hartford C: Lorene Sharron / Patricia Trumble R: Leandra Sharron 
    ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  
 
                               Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                             Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
 
 OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
 PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
 ====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
   176  NOUS D+FIONS                        37  20   3:59:59   154  1:38:01   215  1:27:22   191  3:05:23  119   54:36  448  
        B: Kris McLaughlin C: Kris McLaughlin R: Kris McLaughlin 
   177  Bento Box                           40  9    4:00:08   137  1:32:51   218  1:30:12   184  3:03:03  142   57:05  441  
        B: Beverly Whalen C: Beverly Whalen R: Beverly Whalen 
   178  Schmayak                            39  14   4:00:17   168  1:41:48   201  1:24:37   196  3:06:25  114   53:52  471  
        B: Roger Liberman C: Roger Liberman R: Roger Liberman 
   179  2 Girls and a Guy                   29  15   4:00:53   135  1:32:22   192  1:21:59   153  2:54:21  206 1:06:32  256  
        B: Bryan Culliton C: Elise Pfanders R: Lauren Piccioli 
   180  Girls night                         33  16   4:01:09   199  1:51:52   166  1:15:36   200  3:07:28  113   53:41  305  
        B: Sam Bruno C: Danny Bruno R: Theresa Apple 
   181  Blondes on the Run                  28  11   4:01:26   169  1:41:51   195  1:22:19   187  3:04:10  146   57:16  261  
        B: Joann Lynch C: Barbara Schmick R: Jennifer Kerwood 
   182  Father-Daughter Dance III           36  11   4:02:02   150  1:37:06   184  1:18:53   164  2:55:59  201 1:06:03  141  
        B: Thomas Genton C: Thomas Genton / Kate Genton R: Kate Genton 
   183  A Long WAY for a CANDEE             35  1    4:02:49   188  1:47:49   131  1:11:02   171  2:58:51  190 1:03:58  171  
        B: Carol Way C: Erin Candee R: --- 
   184  Mustard Riders                      34  8    4:03:04   184  1:46:26   160  1:14:59   179  3:01:25  179 1:01:39  322  
        B: Nathan Davis C: Nathan Davis R: Adam Hawkesworth 
   185  White Wolf 1                        39  15   4:03:19   187  1:47:46   122  1:10:06   168  2:57:52  197 1:05:27  479  
        B: Scot Vighi C: Scot Vighi R: Scot Vighi 
   186  My Midlife Crisis                   38  13   4:04:26   145  1:35:29   185  1:19:19   158  2:54:48  209 1:09:38  424  
        B: Daniel Thomas C: Daniel Thomas R: Daniel Thomas 
   187  D-L-D                               24  19   4:04:41   122  1:30:16   225  1:35:41   194  3:05:57  161   58:44  185  
        B: Daniel Davison C: Susan Lockwood R: Silas Davison 
   188  Pick up the pace Ladies!!!          28  12   4:04:46   189  1:48:37   154  1:14:33   185  3:03:10  178 1:01:36  273  
        B: Christy Dignard C: Katie Callahan / Danica Keenan R: Molly Thomas 
   189  Two Chicks and an Old Guy           29  16   4:04:50   220  2:05:48    58  1:02:27   202  3:08:15  138   56:35  325  
        B: Jessica Dellaghelfa C: James R. Brennan R: Bianca Trzcinski 
   190  Bethy's nearly fifty                40  10   4:06:08   155  1:38:08   222  1:32:56   208  3:11:04  125   55:04  462  
        B: Beth Downing C: Beth Downing R: Beth Downing 
   191  #BigBenBa                           37  21   4:06:45   205  1:54:03   174  1:17:26   209  3:11:29  128   55:16  475  
        B: Ben Barshefsky C: Ben Barshefsky R: Ben Barshefsky 
   192  Gib Bello's                         39  16   4:06:56   193  1:49:30   189  1:20:40   204  3:10:10  139   56:46  32   
        B: David Gibson C:  /  R: Rebekah Gibson 
   193  Couples Therapy                     36  12   4:07:15    82  1:22:28   133  1:11:39    93  2:34:07  227 1:33:08  303  
        B: Simon Muil C: Simon Muil R: Sarah Muil 
   194  The Disavowed                       29  17   4:07:43   219  2:04:21   145  1:13:09   218  3:17:30   73   50:13  282  
        B: Patrick Brunelle C: Richard Brunelle R: Melissa Brunelle 
   195  Alaina Lover                        37  22   4:07:48   172  1:42:12   197  1:23:08   190  3:05:20  182 1:02:28  427  
        B: Joshua DaCosta C: Joshua DaCosta R: Joshua DaCosta 
   196  The Fighting Mongooses              26  11   4:08:11   224  2:08:14   108  1:08:01   214  3:16:15   95   51:56  381  
        B: Ryan Tuggey C: Jarrod Bellmore / Chad Civello R: David Blaquiere 
   197  Ironman Dan                         38  14   4:08:15   197  1:50:14   175  1:17:38   201  3:07:52  169 1:00:23  482  
        B: Daniel X Sullivan C: Daniel X Sullivan R: Daniel X Sullivan 
   198  BEEF!                               37  23   4:08:27   152  1:37:26   217  1:29:44   199  3:07:10  175 1:01:17  461  
        B: Ted Okun C: Ted Okun R: Ted Okun 
   199  Brews Brothers                      26  12   4:10:01   209  1:55:51   159  1:14:54   206  3:10:45  163   59:16  262  
        B: Matthew Freed C: Ian Peck R: Ryan Dotterer 
   200  Three's Company 2                   24  20   4:10:31   173  1:42:23    73  1:03:58   138  2:46:21  223 1:24:10  320  
        B: Ray Gardino C: Greg Dilisio R: Angela Caffrey 
    ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  
 
                               Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                             Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
 
 OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK  --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
 PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
 ====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
   201  Tri Ellis Tri                       40  11   4:11:04   196  1:50:06   172  1:16:56   198  3:07:02  191 1:04:02  436  
        B: Josie Ellis C: Josie Ellis R: Josie Ellis 
   202  Quality Remby                       26  13   4:11:11   198  1:51:15   196  1:22:21   210  3:13:36  148   57:35  274  
        B: Andrew Jennings C: John Remby R: Patrick O'Brien 
   203  40th Quest                          38  15   4:11:26   146  1:35:39   149  1:13:51   142  2:49:30  222 1:21:56  429  
        B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara R: Kevin OMara 
   204  The Unbelievables                   33  17   4:12:09   203  1:52:43    97  1:06:56   175  2:59:39  213 1:12:30  318  
        B: Ben Kelly C: Alison Pardee R: Margo Darbe 
   205  A Leaf on the Wind                  40  12   4:12:21   179  1:44:01   132  1:11:34   162  2:55:35  219 1:16:46  411  
        B: Laurie Cole C: ---- R: --- 
   206  Team Tim Ohio                       35  2    4:12:38   200  1:52:07   194  1:22:18   212  3:14:25  155   58:13  334  
        B: Susan North Patterson C: ---- R: Bonnie Meyer 
   207  just me                             37  24   4:13:03   138  1:33:11   223  1:33:26   197  3:06:37  205 1:06:26  415  
        B: Keith Hescock C: ---- R: --- 
   208  Third time is a charm               28  13   4:14:03   212  1:58:17   168  1:15:52   211  3:14:09  166   59:54  284  
        B: Susan Teigen C: Amber Durken R: Nicole McElroy 
   209  Chicks Who Crank It                 28  14   4:15:27   206  1:54:37   193  1:22:05   215  3:16:42  162   58:45  250  
        B: Sarah Guare C: Jessica Armstrong R: Leanne Curran 
   210  Team Banana Hammocks                33  18   4:16:42   157  1:38:58   209  1:26:39   193  3:05:37  211 1:11:05  315  
        B: Braden Verge C: Dustan Eurieck R: Chris Guilherme 
   211  Rocket Power                        36  13   4:18:08   213  1:58:33    81  1:04:59   186  3:03:32  217 1:14:36  311  
        B: Tony Pesce C: Tony Pesce R: Corine Houry-Kling 
   212  Make America Tri Again              29  18   4:19:16   217  2:00:49   161  1:15:04   213  3:15:53  186 1:03:23  369  
        B: Sandy Ashendorf C: John Forner R: Joan Bregstein 
   213  3 Guys and a Wristband              26  14   4:20:15   223  2:06:54    19    55:19   182  3:02:13  220 1:18:02  168  
        B: Dave Powell C: Brian Plouffe R: Jason Hnatonko 
   214  Wonderbeans                         33  19   4:21:32   225  2:11:19   125  1:10:21   219  3:21:40  165   59:52  343  
        B: Shannon Bean C: Robert Bean R: Judi Bean 
   215  Last Minute last second             28  15   4:21:47   215  1:59:36   214  1:27:14   221  3:26:50  123   54:57  180  
        B: Stacey Tutela C: Kate Tutela R: Christina Dooley 
   216  Safe Vet 22                         38  16   4:23:22   182  1:45:57   219  1:31:27   217  3:17:24  200 1:05:58  432  
        B: Russell Hanes C: Russell Hanes R: Russell Hanes 
   217  When the Schvitz Hits the Fan       31  13   4:23:51   176  1:43:37   212  1:27:09   207  3:10:46  215 1:13:05  332  
        B: Richie Simons C: Jeff Siegel R: Fred Landes 
   218  Rouss The Moose                     37  25   4:25:11   192  1:49:21   216  1:27:27   216  3:16:48  208 1:08:23  226  
        B: Brandon Rousseau C: Brandon Rousseau R: Brandon Rousseau 
   219  Holy Diver                          37  26   4:28:40   210  1:57:40   203  1:25:04   220  3:22:44  199 1:05:56  418  
        B: Kevin Learnard C: Kevin Learnard R: Kevin Learnard 
   220  30,40,50, who's Counting?           28  16   4:30:12   226  2:12:04   171  1:16:44   223  3:28:48  176 1:01:24  366  
        B: Denise DiGrigoli C: Shay Barnes R: Sharon DiGrigoli-Couture 
   221  #MadisonStrong                      24  21   4:30:50   191  1:49:18   190  1:21:09   205  3:10:27  221 1:20:23  379  
        B: David Lemieux C: Jacqueline Lemieux R: Jessica Lemieux 
   222  Pokelahoma                          38  17   4:40:14   227  2:14:37   213  1:27:12   226  3:41:49  157   58:25  442  
        B: Allen Adams C: Allen Adams R: --- 
   223  Whyamihere                          38  18   4:52:40   228  2:15:42   208  1:26:28   227  3:42:10  210 1:10:30  443  
        B: Vincent DiVasta C: Vincent DiVasta R: Vincent DiVasta 
   224  Two Lefties                         36  14   4:54:56   207  1:55:12   221  1:31:49   222  3:27:01  224 1:27:55  183  
        B: Steve Bronstein C: Heidi Ferren R: Heidi Ferren 
   225  J-R Team                            36  15   5:06:30   211  1:58:11   226  1:39:08   225  3:37:19  225 1:29:11  266  
        B: Jed Baumwell C: Jed Baumwell R: Rosemary Kelly 
   226  iamgerardjohnson - cat 22??         37  27   5:07:35   221  2:06:11   227  1:49:29   228  3:55:40  212 1:11:55  447  
        B: Gerard Johnson C: Gerard Johnson R: Gerard Johnson 
   227  O of Ogden                          39  17   5:08:34   218  2:01:34   224  1:35:29   224  3:37:03  226 1:31:31  484  
        B: Ogden Gigli C: Ogden Gigli R: Ogden Gigli 
 

                          
 
*********************************************************************************************************************



*********************************************************************************************************************




Combined Results     Results by Category     Canoe Final Results     Kayak Final Results     Paddleboard Results     DQ Listing    

BIKER INSTRUCTIONS || RUNNER INSTRUCTIONS



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates