Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 


Combined Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)     Canoe Division Results (F)     Kayak Division Results (F)     Paddleboard Division Results (F)    

Josh Billings RunAground
2015 Josh Billings Run Aground
Sunday Sept 20, 2015 || Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass
Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com)
27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run
                                   2015 Josh Billings Run Aground
                          Sunday Sept 20, 2015 ||  Tanglewood in Lenox, Mass 
                      Chip Timing and Results by Plattsys Timing (plattsys.com) 
                    27 mile bike, 5 mile canoe, kayak or paddleboard, 6 mile run 
   .
                             *************************************************
                                                    
                                       KAYAK DIVISION RESULTS (248+1)

             24 = All Berkshire Kayak || 25 = Males 39 and under || 26 = Males 40 over || 27 = All Female
  28 = Mixed 39 under || 29 = Mixed 40 + || 30 = Masters 50 + || 31 = Gramdmaster || 32 = Recreation || 33 =2 Person male
     34 = 2 Person female || 35 = 2 Person Mixed || 36 = Ironman || 37 = Iron 40 + || 38 = Iron 50  || 39 = Ironwoman 
 
                           *************************************************

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK   --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Pittsfield Health Food Ctr          25  1    2:23:19     1  1:08:52     1    38:58     1  1:47:50   1    35:29  396  
       B: Dean Phillips C: Ben Pigott / Mike Dostal R: Steve Dowsett 
  2    Vermont Sports Connection           28  1    2:36:20     3  1:13:20     2    46:21     2  1:59:41   5    36:39  242  
       B: Kevin Bessett C: Mike Malley / Clyde Yarnell R: Sara Dunham 
  3    Blanford Banana                     36  1    2:40:35     4  1:13:22     7    51:00     3  2:04:22   3    36:13  400  
       B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 
  4    SPIN SPLASH Sprint                  25  2    2:40:42    13  1:16:56     4    47:43     5  2:04:39   2    36:03  193  
       B: Ian Skewer C: Phil Warner R: Stepehn Kurczy 
  5    00000000000 - Josh Flanagan         36  2    2:45:35     5  1:13:24     8    51:40     6  2:05:04   12   40:31  401  
       B: Josh Flanagan C: Josh Flanagan R: Josh Flanagan 
  6    Brother in Laws                     26  1    2:46:57    14  1:17:55     3    46:29     4  2:04:24   19   42:33  246  
       B: Dave Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 
  7    PBJ and IPAs                        24  1    2:50:52    12  1:16:43     5    50:04     8  2:06:47   30   44:05  293  
       B: Jason Candee C: Paul Monachina R: Brock Anello 
  8    TJ MAXXED                           33  1    2:52:37    36  1:20:17     9    51:57    11  2:12:14   10   40:23  266  
       B: Joshua Lipinski C: Tom Corrigan R: Joshua Lipinski 
  9    Jack Highlander                     38  1    2:54:45     7  1:16:21     6    50:19     7  2:06:40   62   48:05  496  
       B: Jack Morse C: Jack Morse R: Jack Morse 
  10   Ice Glen Guys                       30  1    2:54:56    10  1:16:23    18    56:10    12  2:12:33   18   42:23  334  
       B: Evan Fox C: Jonathan Raab R: Ron Piazza 
  11   Just Postal                         31  1    2:56:35    20  1:19:21    11    52:10     9  2:11:31   34   45:04  243  
       B: Michael McCusker C: Ed Dvorchak R: Vin Garofoli 
  12   John McCarthy                       36  3    2:58:14    49  1:20:27    15    55:28    14  2:15:55   16   42:19  466  
       B: John McCarthy C: John McCarthy R: John McCarthy 
  13   Young and Restless                  28  2    2:58:37    48  1:20:26    22    58:18    20  2:18:44   8    39:53  382  
       B: David Graziani C: Holly Brouker R: Connor Meehan 
  14   Flying Pigs                         24  2    2:58:53    27  1:20:02    31  1:00:18    26  2:20:20   6    38:33  391  
       B: Joe Coleman C: Zbigniew Aszyjczyk R: Michael Spitzer 
  15   Berkshire West                      29  1    2:59:53    42  1:20:19    29    59:28    23  2:19:47   9    40:06  371  
       B: Greg Babich C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Art Reilly 
  16   Mark Trahan                         36  4    3:00:13    31  1:20:06    17    56:00    15  2:16:06   31   44:07  220  
       B: Mark Trahan C: Mark Trahan R: Mark Trahan 
  17   Team Whitsett                       36  5    3:01:00     9  1:16:23    49  1:03:52    25  2:20:15   13   40:45  489  
       B: Kristian Whitsett C: Kristian Whitsett R: Kristian Whitsett 
  18   Ed Hofmeister                       36  6    3:01:04    33  1:20:06    21    57:02    18  2:17:08   29   43:56  436  
       B: Ed Hofmeister C: Ed Hofmeister R: Ed Hofmeister 
  19   3491'                               25  3    3:01:20    30  1:20:05    19    56:30    17  2:16:35   32   44:45  241  
       B: Brian Spagnoletti C: Jason Harrington R: Ryan Smith 
  20   Adam Hinds                          36  7    3:03:02    18  1:18:34    38  1:01:30    24  2:20:04   23   42:58  476  
       B: Adam Hinds C: Adam Hinds R: Adam Hinds 
  21   Ned Kennedy                         38  2    3:03:40    40  1:20:18    36  1:01:21    28  2:21:39   15   42:01  437  
       B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy R: Ned Kennedy 
  22   Manual Labor                        33  2    3:04:36    34  1:20:07    27    59:23    22  2:19:30   35   45:06  369  
       B: Robert Benner C: Robert Benner R: Michael Nancollas 
  23   The Replacements                    25  4    3:05:39     2  1:13:20    94  1:09:20    29  2:22:40   24   42:59  390  
       B: Sonny Harvey C: Jedd Hall R: Mike Tucker 
  24   KFW                                 24  3    3:06:02    19  1:19:19    20    57:00    16  2:16:19   85   49:43  367  
       B: Tom Kolodziejczyk C: Bob Fachini R: Shawn Wright 
  25   Andre Bessette                      37  1    3:06:41    11  1:16:24    54  1:05:04    27  2:21:28   36   45:13  456  
       B: Andre Bessette C: Andre Bessette R: Andre Bessette 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- KAYAK   --| |KAYAK  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   Movin' Groovin'                     26  2    3:06:51    61  1:25:10    26    59:08    33  2:24:18   20   42:33  289  
       B: Bob Geller C: Christopher King R: Christopher Begley 
  27   christopher kielb                   37  2    3:07:00    29  1:20:03    10    51:58    10  2:12:01  143   54:59  402  
       B: christopher kielb C: christopher kielb R: christopher kielb 
  28   Two Roosters and A Chick            29  2    3:09:01    51  1:25:02    32  1:00:25    35  2:25:27   26   43:34  311  
       B: Dan Flynn C: Ann Jon R: Joseph Alfano 
  29   Lumina Power                        24  4    3:09:23    41  1:20:18    79  1:07:53    44  2:28:11   14   41:12  258  
       B: Aidan Newey C: Dylan Seward R: Michael Kotleski 
  30   Dan Michaud                         38  3    3:09:53    38  1:20:17    46  1:03:37    31  2:23:54   44   45:59  481  
       B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 
  31   Wagon Wheel Express                 25  5    3:11:41    16  1:18:09   157  1:17:08    58  2:35:17   4    36:24  308  
       B: Matt Bourque C: Bob Lomp R: Sean Kelley 
  32   Bernard Landa                       37  3    3:12:11    21  1:19:55    68  1:06:16    38  2:26:11   45   46:00  460  
       B: Bernard Landa C: Bernard Landa R: Bernard Landa 
  33   Justice League                      29  3    3:12:21    53  1:25:04    24    59:04    32  2:24:08   65   48:13  343  
       B: Stephen Pagnotta C: Bonnie Fachini R: Tim Morey 
  34   Dingus Dachshunds                   36  8    3:12:49    39  1:20:17   100  1:09:44    47  2:30:01   21   42:48  416  
       B: Ian Clark C: Ian Clark R: Ian Clark 
  35   Mark Sheinkman                      38  4    3:13:18    32  1:20:06    55  1:05:04    34  2:25:10   63   48:08  409  
       B: Mark Sheinkman C: Mark Sheinkman R: Mark Sheinkman 
  36   Win, Place, Show                    31  2    3:13:31    62  1:25:10    39  1:02:52    43  2:28:02   38   45:29  318  
       B: James Mucia C: Joanna Ezinga R: Lenny Collins 
  37   IronMiners                          33  3    3:13:57    23  1:20:01    75  1:07:30    42  2:27:31   49   46:26  281  
       B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Jeff Pratt 
  38   Three Amigos                        29  4    3:14:43    46  1:20:21    61  1:05:33    37  2:25:54   73   48:49  306  
       B: Dave Joyner C: Tina McLaughlin R: Chris Dupuis 
  39   Simon Stone                         37  4    3:15:37    47  1:20:22    96  1:09:22    46  2:29:44   42   45:53  478  
       B: Noah Stone C: Noah Stone R: Noah Stone 
  40   Trunk Monkeys                       29  5    3:15:40    37  1:20:17    71  1:07:11    41  2:27:28   64   48:12  256  
       B: Bill Eagan C: Philip Townsend / Roberta Townsend R: Scott Bradley 
  41   Dynamo                              28  3    3:15:50    68  1:28:12    25    59:04    40  2:27:16   69   48:34  377  
       B: Kurt Brenner C: Igor Ioshpa R: Heather Perkins 
  42   Vermont Vixens                      27  1    3:16:49    50  1:24:24    14    54:32    21  2:18:56  166   57:53  245  
       B: Donagh McHugh-Dillon C: Andrea Vogl R: Jenny Peterson 
  43   Keystones                           25  6    3:17:22     6  1:16:11    28    59:26    13  2:15:37  197 1:01:45  254  
       B: Elias Bennett C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: John Aldrich 
  44   2 outlaws and an in Law             25  7    3:17:27    25  1:20:02   117  1:12:26    50  2:32:28   33   44:59  329  
       B: Troy Amuso C: Peter DiGrigoli R: Kristopher McLaughlin 
  45   Loose Pickles                       32  1    3:18:05    17  1:18:14    90  1:08:55    39  2:27:09   97   50:56  344  
       B: Daniel Moon C: Rick Penna R: Bill Chapman 
  46   Millenium Millionaires              28  4    3:19:57    90  1:32:18    78  1:07:49    76  2:40:07   7    39:50  188  
       B: Jerad King C: Abigail Lemanski R: Daniel Cleary 
  47   Powered by Beer                     26  3    3:20:22    43  1:20:19   121  1:12:49    52  2:33:08   52   47:14  399  
       B: Mark Gamash C: Tom Lanigan R: Kevin Crosier 
  48   Just Joshin-2                       32  2    3:20:43    58  1:25:08    99  1:09:43    57  2:34:51   41   45:52  284  
       B: John Severin C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 
  49   Big Willy                           35  1    3:21:01    35  1:20:08   177  1:20:28    79  2:40:36   11   40:25  248  
       B: Tim Allard C: Darylle Sheehan R: Tim Allard 
  50   Bones Brigade                       36  9    3:22:47    22  1:20:00   131  1:13:26    54  2:33:26   80   49:21  415  
       B: Jarrett Robitaille C: Jarrett Robitaille R: Jarrett Robitaille 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   Back at It                          33  4    3:23:16    54  1:25:08    98  1:09:41    56  2:34:49   68   48:27  269  
       B: Frank Krol C: Matthew Kerwood / Frank Krol R: Matthew Kerwood 
  52   Random Greatness                    29  6    3:23:23    26  1:20:02    42  1:03:01    30  2:23:03  183 1:00:20  337  
       B: Rich Shade C: Michael Blair R: Monica Trust 
  53   Mahkeenac Attack                    35  2    3:23:39    87  1:32:00    65  1:05:42    62  2:37:42   43   45:57  286  
       B: Catherine Chester C: Matthew Chester / Catherine Chester R: Matthew Chester 
  54   SnappyPappies                       30  2    3:24:38   125  1:37:11    16    55:35    51  2:32:46  106   51:52  378  
       B: Hans Morris C: Tom Jones R: Christopher Perkins 
  55   Acton the egit                      26  4    3:24:49   121  1:36:37    51  1:04:36    80  2:41:13   27   43:36  268  
       B: conor nagle C: Tony Dunne R: Brian Sowers 
  56   2 Turtles and a Hare                25  8    3:25:01   152  1:40:53    33  1:00:49    81  2:41:42   25   43:19  331  
       B: Matt Osak C: Kris Raifstanger R: Andy Hare 
  57   Dave Potter                         38  5    3:25:33    65  1:25:34    58  1:05:12    49  2:30:46  141   54:47  471  
       B: Dave Potter C: Dave Potter R: Dave Potter 
  58   It's all about the t-shirt          27  2    3:25:41    57  1:25:08    43  1:03:03    45  2:28:11  161   57:30  262  
       B: Kathy Timpane C: Andrea Goodman R: Lindsey Dimaro 
  59   donald curtis                       37  5    3:25:53    78  1:30:52    47  1:03:43    55  2:34:35  100   51:18  455  
       B: Donald Curtis C: Donald Curtis R: Donald Curtis 
  60   All Put Together                    25  9    3:26:29    95  1:33:41    30    59:39    53  2:33:20  122   53:09  347  
       B: Tim Pitkin C: Brian Wilcox R: Joel Pekosz 
  61   Turkish Delight                     25  10   3:27:18   159  1:41:47    44  1:03:11    95  2:44:58   17   42:20  384  
       B: Paul Sullivan C: Travis Walsh R: Jack Serridge 
  62   HopHeads +1                         30  3    3:27:36    59  1:25:09   130  1:13:25    67  2:38:34   75   49:02  397  
       B: Alan Grant C: Cheryl Caldwell R: Pat Marafiote 
  63   Happy as a Dinner Bell              29  7    3:27:43    44  1:20:19   144  1:15:10    59  2:35:29  114   52:14  392  
       B: Blake Mackey C: Greg CYBULSKI R: Iratxe Eskurza 
  64   Team advil                          24  5    3:28:06    76  1:30:51    93  1:09:20    77  2:40:11   58   47:55  325  
       B: Steve Desmond C: Jim Patterson / Brian Patterson R: Matt Patterson 
  65   Dirty Ferd                          28  5    3:28:26    77  1:30:52    76  1:07:34    66  2:38:26   88   50:00  273  
       B: Steve Ray C: Garrett Colvin R: Molly Murphy 
  66   British & Fit-ish                   35  3    3:28:40    52  1:25:03   122  1:12:50    63  2:37:53   93   50:47  247  
       B: Simon Muil C: Simon Muil / Lara Denmark R: Lara Denmark 
  67   Chefs Hat                           32  3    3:28:42   122  1:36:38    45  1:03:29    75  2:40:07   70   48:35  272  
       B: Devin Rock C: Nate Tucker R: Kate Rock 
  68   Rose-s Boys                         30  4    3:28:59   137  1:39:00    23    59:04    65  2:38:04   96   50:55  253  
       B: Kevin Bedell C: Ken Bedell R: Kim Bedell 
  69   Team Kerwood                        33  5    3:29:29     8  1:16:23   202  1:23:41    74  2:40:04   81   49:25  346  
       B: Kevin Kerwood C: Kevin Kerwood / Greg Kerwood R: Greg Kerwood 
  70   The Bug - the Lip and the Saw       31  3    3:29:56   174  1:43:41    13    54:22    64  2:38:03  107   51:53  342  
       B: Steve Bugbee C: Pete Lipka R: Ed Saharczewski 
  71   Principal Bones                     26  5    3:30:22    71  1:29:37    97  1:09:32    69  2:39:09   99   51:13  361  
       B: Gary Barrow C: Jacob Keplinger R: Aaron Dean 
  72   Hilon Garden Team                   24  6    3:30:35    24  1:20:02    60  1:05:27    36  2:25:29  219 1:05:06  352  
       B: Ken Tessier C: Robert Cohen R: Mitch Emery 
  73   Team JA-TO-LO                       29  8    3:31:03    15  1:18:05   225  1:29:03   105  2:47:08   28   43:55  426  
       B: Tony Guarino C: Lori Sharron R: James Carrabba 
  74   MInute to WIn It !                  35  4    3:31:39   116  1:35:48    37  1:01:24    61  2:37:12  137   54:27  383  
       B: Melanie Bessette C: Paul Fortini R: Melanie Bessette 
  75   Willie's Rock Apes                  32  4    3:32:24   110  1:35:25    50  1:04:18    71  2:39:43  117   52:41  359  
       B: Edward Mahoney C: Sean Quimper R: Jason Street 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   MMRHS20                             35  5    3:32:48    64  1:25:11   137  1:14:13    70  2:39:24  125   53:24  316  
       B: Creighton Curtiss C: Creighton Curtiss R: Amy Carlotto Zuckett 
  77   It's Good To Be Strong              29  9    3:33:07    82  1:31:06    87  1:08:53    73  2:39:59  121   53:08  59   
       B: Andrew Watson C: David Williams R: Megan Cook 
  78   PT Cruisers                         27  3    3:33:10   154  1:40:55    41  1:02:59    92  2:43:54   77   49:16  295  
       B: Emma O'Connor C: Gay Houghton R: Becky Divoll 
  79   JMK Blueberry Pickers               27  4    3:33:49    45  1:20:20   184  1:21:46    82  2:42:06  104   51:43  328  
       B: Jamie Potter C: Jamie Potter R: Monica Saunders 
  80   Matthew Puntin                      37  6    3:34:36   102  1:34:17    85  1:08:41    87  2:42:58  102   51:38  457  
       B: Matthew Puntin C: Matthew Puntin R: Matthew Puntin 
  81   Beer Me Now!                        32  5    3:34:47    72  1:29:40   101  1:10:08    72  2:39:48  144   54:59  309  
       B: Joe Coffey C: John Pratt R: Leanne Coffey 
  82   The Womp Rats                       35  6    3:34:54    55  1:25:08    12    53:15    19  2:18:23  246 1:16:31  305  
       B: William Bodine C: Laurie Cole / William Bodine R: Laurie Cole 
  83   Dave Singer                         37  7    3:35:20   107  1:35:03   112  1:12:00   104  2:47:03   66   48:17  454  
       B: Dave Singer C: Dave Singer R: Dave Singer 
  84   Robin Frain                         39  1    3:35:30   105  1:34:45   120  1:12:47   107  2:47:32   59   47:58  430  
       B: Robin Frain C: Robin Frain R: Robin Frain 
  85   Old Dog and a New Trick, OFC        33  6    3:35:30    74  1:30:51   134  1:13:45    93  2:44:36   95   50:54  292  
       B: Shane Miner C: John Miner R: Shane Miner 
  86   Family Fun                          35  7    3:35:32    97  1:33:44   142  1:14:40   112  2:48:24   51   47:08  275  
       B: David Caron C: Elizabeth Butrick / David Caron R: David Caron 
  87   Adam Prata                          37  8    3:35:33    89  1:32:16   106  1:10:55    88  2:43:11  115   52:22  442  
       B: Adam Prata C: Adam Prata R: Adam Prata 
  88   Something Clever                    32  6    3:35:47    79  1:30:52   143  1:14:53   100  2:45:45   89   50:02  358  
       B: Matthew Riechers C: Robert Fournier R: Tom Doyle 
  89   Matthew Silk                        36  10   3:36:24    63  1:25:10   132  1:13:38    68  2:38:48  162   57:36  453  
       B: Matthew Silk C: Matthew Silk R: Matthew Silk 
  90   Christopher Crane                   36  11   3:36:52    67  1:28:11   179  1:21:01   118  2:49:12   55   47:40  427  
       B: Christopher Crane C: Christopher Crane R: Christopher Crane 
  91   Mid-Life Crisis                     30  5    3:36:58    28  1:20:03   104  1:10:29    48  2:30:32  226 1:06:26  339  
       B: Jeff Hurwitz C: MIke Krebs R: Derek Hasbrouck 
  92   Achilles Shoulder                   34  1    3:37:34    99  1:33:54   111  1:11:40    99  2:45:34  110   52:00  418  
       B: Adrienne Rynes C: Danielle Rapkowicz R: Adrienne Rynes 
  93   OURITAROD                           27  5    3:37:50   127  1:37:27    53  1:04:51    83  2:42:18  147   55:32  251  
       B: Pat Rosier C: Heather A Drake R: Michelle Sargis 
  94   Start Over                          32  7    3:38:00   115  1:35:47   124  1:12:52   113  2:48:39   79   49:21  360  
       B: Stephen Passetto C: Sorin Fiscu R: Robert Salinovici 
  95   The Flying Pig                      39  2    3:38:03    93  1:33:34   107  1:11:05    94  2:44:39  126   53:24  501  
       B: Lynn Hall C: Lynn Hall R: Lynn Hall 
  96   Two thoroughbreds and a donkey      28  6    3:38:28   138  1:39:10    67  1:06:14    98  2:45:24  120   53:04  320  
       B: Terri DiGrigoli C: Justin Osak R: Jessica Pleu 
  97   INIT4FUN                            24  7    3:38:59   164  1:42:49   105  1:10:48   134  2:53:37   37   45:22  370  
       B: William Klein C: Jim Pyra R: John Guzzi 
  98   The McCarthy Contingent             24  8    3:39:15    83  1:31:29   158  1:17:12   114  2:48:41   92   50:34  304  
       B: Nathan McCarthy C: Rie McCarthy R: Daniel McCarthy 
  99   Beachwood United                    30  6    3:39:58   185  1:46:53    59  1:05:24   127  2:52:17   56   47:41  355  
       B: Robert Barry C: Maureen Tuggey / Rick Tuggey R: Justin Barry 
  100  Team Will!                          36  12   3:40:02    66  1:25:54   138  1:14:25    78  2:40:19  179   59:43  491  
       B: William Devries C: William Devries R: William Devries 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  The Flying Circus                   30  7    3:40:25   153  1:40:54   135  1:13:54   139  2:54:48   39   45:37  335  
       B: Helene Wolkoff C: Fred Riss R: Les Wolkoff 
  102  Adams PT Girls!                     27  6    3:40:54   151  1:40:51    84  1:08:31   119  2:49:22  101   51:32  362  
       B: Lori Garabedian C: Sue Joyner R: Diane Wright 
  103  Maineiacs                           28  7    3:41:06   101  1:34:05   123  1:12:51   102  2:46:56  135   54:10  287  
       B: Steve Buxton C: Bram Smith / Nicole Bergeron R: Julia Bergeron 
  104  The I in Dwight                     37  9    3:41:24    86  1:31:36   109  1:11:38    89  2:43:14  169   58:10  417  
       B: Dwight Akerlind C: Dwight Akerlind R: Dwight Akerlind 
  105  Wasabi Peas                         33  7    3:41:25   129  1:38:03    62  1:05:38    90  2:43:41  165   57:44  119  
       B: Jeffrey Wimette C: Nathan Hickey R: --- 
  106  Beast of the East                   36  13   3:41:27    75  1:30:51   154  1:16:45   109  2:47:36  132   53:51  217  
       B: Todd Robert C: Todd Robert R: Todd Robert 
  107  Jeffrey Thornton                    38  6    3:41:45   126  1:37:15   164  1:17:49   141  2:55:04   50   46:41  461  
       B: Jeffrey Thornton C: Jeffrey Thornton R: Jeffrey Thornton 
  108  Runnin- Cousins                     29  10   3:41:46   166  1:43:11    89  1:08:54   126  2:52:05   84   49:41  25   
       B: Audrey Witter C: Audrey Witter R: Tim Mulligan 
  109  Leftys fire cider Allstars          28  8    3:41:47   103  1:34:24    83  1:08:25    86  2:42:49  175   58:58  336  
       B: Dana At Piere C: Mike Silver R: Stephan Lanphear 
  110  Not Over THAT Hill Yet!             29  11   3:42:10    96  1:33:42   129  1:13:19   103  2:47:01  145   55:09  291  
       B: Lee Palma C: Sharon Palma R: Pam Sandler 
  111  Quang Le                            36  14   3:42:21    70  1:29:22   194  1:22:55   128  2:52:17   90   50:04  467  
       B: Quang Le C: Quang Le R: Quang Le 
  112  The Locals                          32  8    3:42:28   163  1:42:25   118  1:12:37   140  2:55:02   53   47:26  303  
       B: James Hunt C: Jim Bronson / Alan Honig R: Steve Smith 
  113  Mainely Trained                     34  2    3:42:56   111  1:35:28   162  1:17:31   131  2:52:59   87   49:57  363  
       B: Caroline Holland C: Caroline Holland R: Beth Holland 
  114  Seventy x three almost              31  4    3:42:58   123  1:36:52   113  1:12:03   117  2:48:55  134   54:03  395  
       B: Sam Earnshaw C: Gerald James Fawcett R: George Gilder 
  115  Crist Myers                         37  10   3:43:01    69  1:29:06   165  1:18:23   106  2:47:29  148   55:32  440  
       B: Crist Myers C: Crist Myers R: Crist Myers 
  116  Dynamic Duo                         35  8    3:43:14   158  1:41:19    74  1:07:24   115  2:48:43  139   54:31  389  
       B: Peter Merwin C: Shenna Burke / Peter Merwin R: Shenna Burke 
  117  BFK                                 29  12   3:43:17   181  1:45:52    40  1:02:55   116  2:48:47  138   54:30  177  
       B: John Bellizzi C: Valerie Fisk R: Danielle Kinne 
  118  Rich Victor                         37  11   3:43:33   113  1:35:38    81  1:08:07    91  2:43:45  180   59:48  448  
       B: Rich Victor C: Rich Victor R: Rich Victor 
  119  Relax DOnt Do It                    28  9    3:43:48   145  1:40:09    64  1:05:42   101  2:45:51  167   57:57  189  
       B: Josh Nealy C: Laurie Gallagher R: Michael Doolan 
  120  Bagel & brew                        37  12   3:44:38    91  1:32:40   190  1:22:28   142  2:55:08   83   49:30  408  
       B: Tom McCormack C: Tom McCormack R: Tom McCormack 
  121  Three Stooges                       26  6    3:45:08   194  1:49:01   127  1:13:09   168  3:02:10   22   42:58  354  
       B: Alfredo Najera C: Patrick Ferriere R: Alec MacGillis 
  122  BIL's                               33  8    3:45:11   167  1:43:12   152  1:16:21   156  2:59:33   40   45:38  315  
       B: Will Metcalf C: Will Metcalf R: Tom Pike 
  123  Jersey Strong                       35  9    3:45:14   162  1:42:21   125  1:13:06   144  2:55:27   86   49:47  187  
       B: Mark Stodden C: Mark Stodden / Brittany Rutter R: Brittany Rutter 
  124  2 Health Nuts and a Beer Gut        24  9    3:45:21   117  1:35:48   180  1:21:11   146  2:56:59   67   48:22  381  
       B: Kevin Delaney C: Jess Wikle R: Maggie Ward 
  125  Jeff Clark                          38  7    3:45:29    92  1:32:43   186  1:21:56   138  2:54:39   94   50:50  403  
       B: Jeff Clark C: Jeff Clark R: Jeff Clark 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  Teddy Bear VI                       38  8    3:45:33   190  1:48:22    35  1:01:03   120  2:49:25  152   56:08  473  
       B: Ted Kellar C: Ted Kellar R: Ted Kellar 
  127  Tonic Clonic                        39  3    3:45:48   108  1:35:04   151  1:16:12   124  2:51:16  140   54:32  472  
       B: Sarah Marshall C: Sarah Marshall R: Sarah Marshall 
  128  Get us off the couch                31  5    3:45:49   106  1:34:50    34  1:00:53    60  2:35:43  234 1:10:06  368  
       B: David Goehring C: Bill Tatsapaugh R: Fred Landes 
  129  Alternative Energy                  35  10   3:46:56    88  1:32:02   163  1:17:44   121  2:49:46  156   57:10  366  
       B: Andy Alter C: Andy Alter / Rachel Alter R: Rachel Alter 
  130  Old SChool                          30  8    3:47:00   183  1:46:22   108  1:11:12   150  2:57:34   82   49:26  373  
       B: Ellen Farris C: Karen Zinchuk R: Tim Lee 
  131  Paprika                             36  15   3:47:01    94  1:33:36    91  1:09:04    85  2:42:40  213 1:04:21  213  
       B: Robert Gyurjan C: Robert Gyurjan R: Robert Gyurjan 
  132  Berkshires to the Beach             27  7    3:47:22   203  1:53:00    63  1:05:41   155  2:58:41   71   48:41  327  
       B: Sabrina Ruggiero C: Kimberly Obanhein / Kate Mccormick R: Christine Goretti 
  133  Nicole Shepardson                   39  4    3:47:29   176  1:45:16   128  1:13:13   154  2:58:29   74   49:00  480  
       B: Nicole Shepardson C: Nicole Shepardson R: Nicole Shepardson 
  134  Big Mac and Small Fry               35  11   3:48:12    60  1:25:09   228  1:30:14   143  2:55:23  118   52:49  348  
       B: Vincent McDonald C: Vincent McDonald / Josephine McDonald R: Josephine McDonald 
  135  Tele Tim                            38  9    3:48:33   135  1:38:46    69  1:06:32    97  2:45:18  206 1:03:15  405  
       B: Tim Drake C: Tim Drake R: Tim Drake 
  136  Paddle Gripers                      35  12   3:48:34   169  1:43:16   160  1:17:19   160  3:00:35   60   47:59  179  
       B: Sean O'Connor C: Sean O'Connor / Jen Sullivan R: Jen Sullivan 
  137  CBX3                                37  13   3:48:40   118  1:36:22   178  1:20:39   148  2:57:01  103   51:39  407  
       B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry R: Christopher Barry 
  138  Wildcats                            24  10   3:48:55   191  1:48:25    82  1:08:19   145  2:56:44  113   52:11  163  
       B: Derrick Roddgers C: Chris Cuevas / Ryan Reuf R: Siobhan Rodgers 
  139  Happy Birthday Ben!                 32  9    3:49:06   140  1:39:28   183  1:21:36   162  3:01:04   61   48:02  33   
       B: Brian Snow C: Ben Snow / Amber Hertzberg R: Cassandra Lane 
  140  I Need A Beer                       36  16   3:50:01   120  1:36:35   159  1:17:14   135  2:53:49  153   56:12  412  
       B: Owen Myers C: Owen Myers R: Owen Myers 
  141  Three men and a lady                32  10   3:50:15   144  1:40:00   155  1:16:59   147  2:56:59  124   53:16  375  
       B: Ben Wax C: Jack Curletti / Hunter Curletti R: Michelle Curletti 
  142  Guido's Speedos                     27  8    3:50:30   136  1:38:47   212  1:25:31   179  3:04:18   47   46:12  261  
       B: Jessica Bosworth C: Erin Granger R: Phoebe Scott-Lawson 
  143  US vs THEM                          29  13   3:51:12   165  1:42:57    57  1:05:11   111  2:48:08  205 1:03:04  310  
       B: James Hartwig C: Josh Ziprnik R: Julie Kegresse 
  144  Benjamin Carone                     36  17   3:51:58    56  1:25:08   193  1:22:52   110  2:48:00  209 1:03:58  425  
       B: Benjamin Carone C: Benjamin Carone R: Benjamin Carone 
  145  scilohocla                          24  11   3:52:10    73  1:30:26   226  1:29:10   157  2:59:36  116   52:34  350  
       B: Anthony Moore C: Shannon Toye R: Ryley Gaudreau 
  146  Double Dubaya                       30  9    3:53:20   188  1:47:59   150  1:16:10   177  3:04:09   76   49:11  394  
       B: Craig WIlbur C: ---- R: SCott Woodger 
  147  Brian Sunskis                       38  10   3:53:24    98  1:33:46    88  1:08:54    84  2:42:40  235 1:10:44  463  
       B: Brian Sunskis C: Brian Sunskis R: Brian Sunskis 
  148  Team Willurd                        28  10   3:53:52   100  1:33:54   173  1:19:15   133  2:53:09  187 1:00:43  393  
       B: Jeffrey Wilson C: Meghan Wilson R: Marty Hurd 
  149  OCCASIONALLY ORGANIZED              30  10   3:54:10   213  1:55:22   116  1:12:23   191  3:07:45   48   46:25  372  
       B: Mike Romanovitch C: Alison Pardee R: Bernard Kelly 
  150  fred hawran                         38  11   3:54:35   128  1:37:33   156  1:17:03   137  2:54:36  182   59:59  434  
       B: fred hawran C: fred hawran R: fred hawran 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  Big Run Why                         24  12   3:54:39   109  1:35:06   189  1:22:07   149  2:57:13  160   57:26  271  
       B: Bill Tyer C: Todd Tyer R: Kris McDonough 
  152  Andrew Schroeder                    37  14   3:55:05    80  1:30:52   230  1:30:59   165  3:01:51  123   53:14  458  
       B: Andrew Schroeder C: Andrew Schroeder R: Andrew Schroeder 
  153  Suck it up Buttercup                28  11   3:55:34   104  1:34:41   153  1:16:38   125  2:51:19  212 1:04:15  301  
       B: Peter Houser C: Matthew Tortoriello / Kristen Maselek R: Jessica Petit 
  154  JC 2                                30  11   3:55:45    85  1:31:34   149  1:16:00   108  2:47:34  228 1:08:11  365  
       B: Jeff Gzanochamp C: Cindy Berti R: Carol Cushenette 
  155  Taking Care of Business             27  9    3:55:55   195  1:49:04   126  1:13:06   169  3:02:10  130   53:45  353  
       B: Pam Curtin C: Kate Heath R: Laurie Stracuzzi 
  156  LIVE UNITED                         25  11   3:56:18   175  1:45:10   201  1:23:31   193  3:08:41   54   47:37  387  
       B: Brad Schueckler C: Jonathan Ponnett R: Jude KoaMaya 
  157  JJ's Green Mtn Tofu                 35  13   3:56:23   202  1:52:57   136  1:14:05   187  3:07:02   78   49:21  282  
       B: Jenn Wood C: Jenn Wood / John Burke R: John Burke 
  158  Three's Company                     24  13   3:56:25   180  1:45:47    72  1:07:14   132  2:53:01  207 1:03:24  259  
       B: Ray Gardino C: Jim Andersen R: Angela Caffrey 
  159  Silver Bulleit                      24  14   3:56:38   168  1:43:14   174  1:19:29   172  3:02:43  133   53:55  351  
       B: Adam Kirby C: Sean Gray R: Mike ` Lipton 
  160  Better then before                  27  10   3:56:56   179  1:45:39   139  1:14:33   158  3:00:12  154   56:44  270  
       B: Susan Teigen C: Amber Durken R: Nicole McElroy 
  161  Gary's Folly 3                      30  12   3:58:25   196  1:49:29   140  1:14:35   176  3:04:04  136   54:21  333  
       B: Gary Bowitch C: Tom McKee R: Rose McKee 
  162  Hardly Washed Up                    33  9    3:58:35   141  1:39:29   182  1:21:23   161  3:00:52  164   57:43  175  
       B: Samuel Russo C: Gregory Clinton R: Samuel Russo 
  163  Rick Shrum                          36  18   3:58:37   124  1:37:04   147  1:15:36   130  2:52:40  224 1:05:57  219  
       B: Rick Shrum C: Rick Shrum R: Rick Shrum 
  164  Blood Spatter                       28  12   3:58:59    84  1:31:30   191  1:22:41   136  2:54:11  216 1:04:48  244  
       B: Jaime Rogers C: Richard Rubin R: Kori Burnham 
  165  J-Squared x R                       29  14   3:59:15   200  1:51:00    70  1:06:47   152  2:57:47  196 1:01:28  364  
       B: Jay Canale C: Robin Avery R: John Tullock 
  166  Better Late                         38  12   3:59:35    81  1:31:03   219  1:26:32   151  2:57:35  198 1:02:00  503  
       B: Bill Holland C: Bill Holland R: Bill Holland 
  167  ITS@Simon's Rock                    30  13   3:59:49   132  1:38:35   216  1:26:03   181  3:04:38  146   55:11  264  
       B: Steve Bohrer C: Mark Schane-Lydon R: Debbie Dillon 
  168  Derek Sigler                        36  19   3:59:58   119  1:36:34   215  1:25:59   170  3:02:33  159   57:25  446  
       B: Derek Sigler C: Derek Sigler R: Derek Sigler 
  169  BJ Abrahamson                       38  13   4:00:11   130  1:38:15   119  1:12:39   123  2:50:54  232 1:09:17  462  
       B: BJ Abrahamson C: BJ Abrahamson R: BJ Abrahamson 
  170  Beards Braids & PBRs                24  15   4:00:15   227  1:59:06    48  1:03:46   173  3:02:52  158   57:23  340  
       B: Tristanne Chalmers C: Chris Samson R: Kara Dupre 
  171  Michael Murphy                      36  20   4:00:39   160  1:41:48   211  1:25:26   189  3:07:14  127   53:25  439  
       B: Michael Murphy C: Michael Murphy R: Michael Murphy 
  172  Rocket Power                        35  14   4:01:10   161  1:42:19   103  1:10:10   129  2:52:29  230 1:08:41  296  
       B: Tony Pesce C: Tony Pesce R: Corine Houry-king 
  173  West Wind Breathwork                38  14   4:01:10   157  1:41:16   172  1:19:10   159  3:00:26  188 1:00:44  452  
       B: Scot Vighi C: Scot Vighi R: Scot Vighi 
  174  Tri-No-Mite                         25  12   4:01:19   134  1:38:40   205  1:24:32   175  3:03:12  168   58:07  330  
       B: John DeRosier C: Pete DeRosier R: Nick Steele 
  175  2 Chicks and an Old Guy             28  13   4:01:40   220  1:58:05    52  1:04:51   174  3:02:56  172   58:44  249  
       B: Jessica Dellaghelfa C: James Brennan R: Bianca Trzcinski 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  Slainte                             27  11   4:01:41   208  1:53:47   175  1:20:03   204  3:13:50   57   47:51  312  
       B: Jacqueline Lemieux C: Claudine Preite R: Carmel Kushi 
  177  Fastest Lane Ever                   28  14   4:02:05   171  1:43:27   168  1:18:43   167  3:02:10  181   59:55  357  
       B: Sean Lane C: Michael Herman R: Jamie Lane 
  178  Amazing Sylas                       24  16   4:02:24   201  1:51:36   170  1:18:54   197  3:10:30  108   51:54  326  
       B: Richard Pargament C: Justin Soules R: Kevin Parsons 
  179  Philip Hodgkins                     36  21   4:02:30   182  1:46:02   148  1:15:46   164  3:01:48  186 1:00:42  232  
       B: Philip Hodgkins C: Philip Hodgkins R: Philip Hodgkins 
  180  Lymphedivas                         27  12   4:02:34   142  1:39:33   207  1:24:39   178  3:04:12  170   58:22  285  
       B: Christine DeCarlo C: Leslie Giuliani R: Colleen Kearney 
  181  Paul Koneazny                       38  15   4:03:31   148  1:40:25   161  1:17:26   153  2:57:51  222 1:05:40  404  
       B: Paul Koneazny C: Paul Koneazny R: Paul Koneazny 
  182  Jim Giglio                          38  16   4:04:22   143  1:39:58   188  1:22:05   166  3:02:03  201 1:02:19  432  
       B: Jim Giglio C: Jim Giglio R: Jim Giglio 
  183  budi                                25  13   4:04:27   224  1:58:56   145  1:15:25   207  3:14:21   91   50:06  260  
       B: jon budish C: ben BUDISH R: sam BUDISH 
  184  A Long WAY For A CANDEE             34  3    4:04:36   209  1:54:13   141  1:14:35   194  3:08:48  151   55:48  380  
       B: Carol Way C: Erin Candee / Carol Way R: Erin Candee 
  185  Team KBTP                           29  15   4:04:54   139  1:39:22   199  1:23:18   171  3:02:40  200 1:02:14  314  
       B: Mike Kuechle C: Lexie Bullard / Marianna Poutasse R: Jim Tharion 
  186  Michaeleen Barry                    39  5    4:04:56   184  1:46:50   217  1:26:07   203  3:12:57  109   51:59  423  
       B: Michaeleen Barry C: Michaeleen Barry R: Michaeleen Barry 
  187  Edward Prewitt                      38  17   4:05:12   155  1:40:58    92  1:09:13   122  2:50:11  243 1:15:01  486  
       B: Edward Prewitt C: Edward Prewitt R: Edward Prewitt 
  188  Father-Daughter Dance II            35  15   4:05:19   170  1:43:17   197  1:23:09   185  3:06:26  173   58:53  324  
       B: Thomas Genton C: Thomas Genton / Katharine Genton R: Katharine Genton 
  189  Mountain Goats                      31  6    4:05:58   149  1:40:29   218  1:26:14   186  3:06:43  176   59:15  252  
       B: Pete Westover C: Dana Westover R: Pete Westover 
  190  No Joke                             36  22   4:06:02   131  1:38:18   221  1:26:36   183  3:04:54  193 1:01:08  475  
       B: Alex Friedman C: Alex Friedman R: Alex Friedman 
  191  Ted Okun                            36  23   4:07:03   146  1:40:10   233  1:31:58   201  3:12:08  142   54:55  216  
       B: Ted Okun C: Ted Okun R: Ted Okun 
  192  Wet Hot American Belchertowners     28  15   4:07:19   199  1:50:12   224  1:28:23   217  3:18:35   72   48:44  356  
       B: Joseph Nawroki C: Kayla Smachetti / Rachael Smachetti R: George Jackson 
  193  Internationals                      24  17   4:07:21   112  1:35:37   240  1:38:17   205  3:13:54  128   53:27  280  
       B: Greg DiLisio C: Elsie DiLisio R: Caro Kasch 
  194  Alexander Charney                   36  24   4:07:37   205  1:53:13    80  1:07:59   163  3:01:12  225 1:06:25  470  
       B: Alexander Charney C: Alexander Charney R: Alexander Charney 
  195  Just Having Fun                     27  13   4:08:03   218  1:57:19    77  1:07:41   184  3:05:00  204 1:03:03  283  
       B: Elvira Brankov C: Julie Elson R: Jennifer Masa 
  196  The Rock's                          32  11   4:10:16   193  1:49:00   213  1:25:41   209  3:14:41  149   55:35  66   
       B: Phillip Rock C: Katrina Rock / Matt Rock R: Rachel Rock 
  197  Snap, Crackle, Pop                  28  16   4:10:22   192  1:48:53   176  1:20:15   195  3:09:08  195 1:01:14  298  
       B: Kim Farrow C: Adrian Horton R: Georgina Farrow 
  198  SHARTNADO                           28  17   4:10:23   226  1:59:01   102  1:10:09   196  3:09:10  194 1:01:13  385  
       B: Alec McKinney C: MIles Marshall / Jackie Hathaway R: Riley McKinney 
  199  Subs for the Pegs                   28  18   4:10:34   198  1:49:45   196  1:23:07   202  3:12:52  163   57:42  319  
       B: Andre Charbonneau C: Rachel Roberts R: Jennifer Charbonneau 
  200  Tri Hard                            32  12   4:11:33   207  1:53:43   232  1:31:47   227  3:25:30   46   46:03  307  
       B: Andrew Lock C: Rasa Malisauskiene R: Vytautas Malisauskas 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  Muscle Sandwich                     26  7    4:11:40   233  2:02:12   115  1:12:09   206  3:14:21  157   57:19  379  
       B: Matthew Lenehan C: Jeff Ingalls R: David Fromm 
  202  Mike Beaton                         36  25   4:12:42   189  1:48:09   171  1:19:04   188  3:07:13  220 1:05:29  469  
       B: Mike Beaton C: Mike Beaton R: Mike Beaton 
  203  The One-Der-Bean                    39  6    4:12:57   173  1:43:35   206  1:24:35   192  3:08:10  215 1:04:47  487  
       B: Angela Bean C: Angela Bean R: Angela Bean 
  204  Finally Old Enough!                 31  7    4:13:38   223  1:58:49    86  1:08:52   190  3:07:41  223 1:05:57  313  
       B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard 
  205  Terrabytes                          29  16   4:15:37   114  1:35:44    95  1:09:20    96  2:45:04  248 1:30:33  255  
       B: Goopeel Chung C: Karen Works / Jim Works R: Walter Lawrence Griffith 
  206  Kevin O.                            36  26   4:15:40   150  1:40:30   203  1:23:50   180  3:04:20  239 1:11:20  410  
       B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara R: Kevin OMara 
  207  Harts & Soul                        24  18   4:15:40   178  1:45:36   214  1:25:52   200  3:11:28  211 1:04:12  277  
       B: Sash Lewis C: Eleanor Hart R: Jason J Hart 
  208  Team TPG                            24  19   4:15:53   232  2:00:39   198  1:23:11   224  3:23:50  111   52:03  302  
       B: Nathan Smith C: Charly Bashara R: Erin Szewc 
  209  Scrambled Legs                      27  14   4:15:57   225  1:59:01   114  1:12:07   199  3:11:08  217 1:04:49  180  
       B: Beth Notar C: Lisa Newman R: Peggy Piwonka 
  210  Christian Auclair                   36  27   4:16:28   204  1:53:05   110  1:11:39   182  3:04:44  240 1:11:44  485  
       B: Christian Auclair C: Christian Auclair R: Christian Auclair 
  211  Kelly Rigby                         39  7    4:16:32   212  1:54:52   181  1:21:19   213  3:16:11  184 1:00:21  443  
       B: Kelly Rigby C: Kelly Rigby R: Kelly Rigby 
  212  Plodding Pagans                     32  13   4:16:40   236  2:04:13   169  1:18:52   223  3:23:05  129   53:35  294  
       B: Katherine Burton C: Sarah Gardner R: Beth Goodman 
  213  Joshua DaCosta                      36  28   4:16:44   197  1:49:37   208  1:24:59   208  3:14:36  199 1:02:08  451  
       B: Joshua DaCosta C: Joshua DaCosta R: Joshua DaCosta 
  214  Honey Jill's                        24  20   4:17:18   222  1:58:37   220  1:26:33   226  3:25:10  112   52:08  278  
       B: Rebecca Merz C: Katy Wilkinson R: Nicole Leja 
  215  iron heart                          39  8    4:18:06   147  1:40:20   235  1:35:20   212  3:15:40  202 1:02:26  483  
       B: Susan burns C: Susan burns R: Susan burns 
  216  In Between Libations                25  14   4:20:21   235  2:03:45   146  1:15:35   218  3:19:20  190 1:01:01  279  
       B: Matt Freed C: Ian Peck R: Ryan Dotterer 
  217  Giddyup                             28  19   4:20:37   229  1:59:36   223  1:28:09   230  3:27:45  119   52:52  376  
       B: Chris Boudrow C: Kayla Rysewyk R: Stephanie Burtt 
  218  Ironman Dan                         37  15   4:20:46   219  1:58:04   185  1:21:47   219  3:19:51  189 1:00:55  477  
       B: Daniel Sullivan C: Daniel Sullivan R: Daniel Sullivan 
  219  Pttelgmingtons - Again              38  18   4:20:50   216  1:56:53   166  1:18:24   210  3:15:17  221 1:05:33  406  
       B: Jon Mattis C: Jon Mattis R: Jon Mattis 
  220  Sweet honey Jill's                  34  4    4:20:52   211  1:54:31   195  1:22:55   216  3:17:26  208 1:03:26  300  
       B: Jessica Macknight C: Lea Waldbillig R: Jessica Macknight 
  221  Scott Hunter                        38  19   4:21:21   206  1:53:22   222  1:26:53   220  3:20:15  191 1:01:06  233  
       B: Scott Hunter C: Scott Hunter R: Scott Hunter 
  222  Gary Trombley                       38  20   4:21:21   156  1:41:16   242  1:38:59   221  3:20:15  192 1:01:06  234  
       B: Gary Trombley C: Gary Trombley R: Gary Trombley 
  223  Monterey Flyers                     35  16   4:22:41   172  1:43:32   247  1:43:34   228  3:27:06  150   55:35  288  
       B: Douglas Neu C: Phebe Kiryk / Doug Nev R: Phebe Kiryk 
  224  Vicki Nielsen                       39  9    4:22:45   228  1:59:36   231  1:31:23   233  3:30:59  105   51:46  441  
       B: Vicki Nielsen C: Vicki Nielsen R: Vicki Nielsen 
  225  Arcadian                            31  8    4:24:18   247  2:26:02    73  1:07:18   236  3:33:20   98   50:58  186  
       B: Suky Werman C: Caly R: Larry Lane 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  226  Shanon Sterrett                     39  10   4:25:05   186  1:47:04   239  1:37:37   225  3:24:41  185 1:00:24  465  
       B: Shanon Sterrett C: Shanon Sterrett R: Shanon Sterrett 
  227  Happy Go Lucky                      35  17   4:25:16   187  1:47:36   200  1:23:30   198  3:11:06  242 1:14:10  276  
       B: Jim Mieczkowski C: Jennifer LaFond / Jim Mieczkowski R: Jennifer LaFond 
  228  Miles Braffett                      38  21   4:26:24   215  1:56:51   167  1:18:39   211  3:15:30  236 1:10:54  424  
       B: Miles Braffett C: Miles Braffett R: Miles Braffett 
  229  Keith Hescock Jr.                   36  29   4:26:24   133  1:38:35   241  1:38:25   215  3:17:00  233 1:09:24  435  
       B: Keith Hescock Jr. C: Keith Hescock Jr. R: Keith Hescock Jr. 
  230  Splash, Dash and Roll               30  14   4:29:32   240  2:08:38   204  1:24:01   234  3:32:39  155   56:53  299  
       B: MIke Kemoroske C: Ruth Earl R: Randi walker 
  231  Extra Strength For Serridge         27  15   4:29:45   221  1:58:34   192  1:22:46   222  3:21:20  229 1:08:25  274  
       B: Adrienne Aucoin C: Sydney Burelle R: Dana Howell 
  232  No Good Excuse                      28  20   4:31:28   239  2:07:24   210  1:25:24   235  3:32:48  171   58:40  290  
       B: Christy Dignard C: Daniel Thomas R: Ryan Dignard 
  233  Wonderbeans                         32  14   4:31:40   241  2:13:47   133  1:13:42   229  3:27:29  210 1:04:11  338  
       B: Shannon Bean C: Robert Bean R: Judi Bean 
  234  Blood,Sweat & Beers                 24  21   4:32:19   210  1:54:17   187  1:22:03   214  3:16:20  244 1:15:59  317  
       B: David Lemieux C: David Lemieux R: Jessica Lemieux 
  235  Triple Helix                        32  15   4:37:10   249  2:29:27    56  1:05:10   237  3:34:37  203 1:02:33  265  
       B: Felicita Dubois C: Domenic Previte R: Elizabeth Levison 
  236  3 Tough Chicks                      27  16   4:38:57   245  2:19:58   209  1:25:08   244  3:45:06  131   53:51  192  
       B: Jen Sellen C: Patrice Dermody R: Aimee Sinopoli 
  237  Katherine Harwood                   39  11   4:39:09   231  2:00:15   243  1:39:27   240  3:39:42  177   59:27  494  
       B: Katherine Harwood C: Katherine Harwood R: Katherine Harwood 
  238  TWISTED SISTERS                     27  17   4:39:20   230  1:59:37   229  1:30:44   232  3:30:21  231 1:08:59  257  
       B: Melissa McAvoy C: Lynn McAvoy R: Crystal Kruszyna 
  239  Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere           39  12   4:40:41   237  2:06:04   236  1:35:44   241  3:41:48  174   58:53  445  
       B: Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere C: Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere R: Lauren Schiappa-Blaquiere 
  240  Debbie Munson                       37  16   4:41:43   214  1:55:39   248  1:46:35   242  3:42:14  178   59:29  459  
       B: Debbie Munson C: Debbie Munson R: Debbie Munson 
  241  5XY                                 32  16   4:42:11   248  2:28:27    66  1:06:10   238  3:34:37  227 1:07:34  267  
       B: Jen Lapierre C: Glenn Maston R: Alison Bright 
  242  Hot Tub Racing                      38  22   4:42:37   217  1:57:11   234  1:32:04   231  3:29:15  241 1:13:22  495  
       B: David Crandell C: David Crandell R: David Crandell 
  243  Tri Harder                          36  30   4:44:24   234  2:03:08   238  1:36:23   239  3:39:31  218 1:04:53  474  
       B: Eric Mandell C: Eric Mandell R: Eric Mandell 
  244  Christina Filkins                   39  13   4:47:16   238  2:06:48   237  1:36:05   243  3:42:53  214 1:04:23  429  
       B: Christina Filkins C: Christina Filkins R: Christina Filkins 
  245  Andrew Grant                        37  17   5:03:00   244  2:16:54   227  1:29:47   245  3:46:41  245 1:16:19  433  
       B: Andrew Grant C: Andrew Grant R: Andrew Grant 
  246  Triple B                            39  14   5:06:53   242  2:13:50   246  1:42:07   246  3:55:57  237 1:10:56  235  
       B: Bethany Murphy C: Bethany Murphy R: Bethany Murphy 
  247  Amanda McCreary                     39  15   5:07:12   243  2:15:27   244  1:40:39   247  3:56:06  238 1:11:06  464  
       B: Amanda McCreary C: Amanda McCreary R: Amanda McCreary 
  248  dam rotters                         32  17   5:25:45   246  2:21:18   245  1:40:40   248  4:01:58  247 1:23:47  321  
       B: Cole Hanna C: Deborah Trimarchi R: Mark Hanna 


 

*********************************************************************************************************************




Combined Race Results (F)     Division Results (F)     Canoe Division Results (F)     Kayak Division Results (F)     Paddleboard Division Results (F)    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates